The Henley Half Marathon 2017

The 8th October 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1344
Male James Turner Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal James Turner Brighton & Hove City AC 18-49 1/256
01:14:16
01:14:17
2
1092
Male Adam Wood Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Adam Wood 18-49 2/256
01:17:58
01:17:59
3
1426
Male Simon Sikora Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Simon Sikora 18-49 3/256
01:18:04
01:18:04
4
116
Male Neal Jeffs Road Runners Club of the UK 18-49 4/256
01:18:44
01:18:45
5
1047
Male Jesse Rupert Elzinga Reading Blue Coat School 18-49 5/256
01:20:33
01:20:36
6
1024
Male Adam Rennie 18-49 6/256
01:20:52
01:20:55
7
1098
Male Graham Hedger 50+ 1/98
01:21:54
01:21:57
8
261
Male Adam Roberts Bracknell Forest Runners 18-49 7/256
01:22:30
01:22:37
9
1228
Male Chris Moseley Wargrave Runners 18-49 8/256
01:23:10
01:23:12
10
1133
Male Ian Thomas Cherwell Runners 50+ 2/98
01:23:10
01:23:24
11
1028
Male Peter Crisp Newbury AC 18-49 9/256
01:23:32
01:23:34
12
1153
Male Robert Simmons Horsham Joggers 18-49 10/256
01:24:27
01:24:29
13
1161
Male Nigel Grove 18-49 11/256
01:25:18
01:25:20
14
1178
Male Steve Round Cherwell Runners & Joggers 18-49 12/256
01:25:10
01:25:25
15
299
Male Matthew Harrison Clapham Chasers 18-49 13/256
01:25:39
01:25:43
16
1061
Male Sam Hucks Under 18 1/6
01:25:55
01:25:58
17
1378
Male Lee Oates 18-49 14/256
01:26:18
01:26:20
18
53
Male Carlton Shorter Wargrave Runners 18-49 15/256
01:26:35
01:26:44
19
59
Male Simon Marchant Southville RC 18-49 16/256
01:26:51
01:26:59
20
1208
Male Jeffrey Trybus Cherwell Runners And Joggers 18-49 17/256
01:26:47
01:27:01
21
51
Male Frederick Cutts 18-49 18/256
01:27:00
01:27:09
22
1160
Male Philip Poynter Oratory Cardinals 18-49 19/256
01:27:07
01:27:15
23
1358
Male Rich Warner 18-49 20/256
01:27:13
01:27:16
24
333
Male Ben Duggan 18-49 21/256
01:27:17
01:27:19
25
1025
Male Jon Wakefield New Eltham Joggers 50+ 3/98
01:27:31
01:27:34
26
1048
Male Michael Nagi 18-49 22/256
01:27:27
01:27:37
27
264
Male Daniel Rose Silwood Park Karate 18-49 23/256
01:27:41
01:27:45
28
1220
Male Ben Crouch 18-49 24/256
01:27:41
01:27:46
29
1326
Male Marcus Gaskell Team Cherwell 18-49 25/256
01:27:45
01:27:49
30
1013
Male Michael Hibberd Reading Road Runners 18-49 26/256
01:28:05
01:28:15
31
1060
Male Julian Hucks 50+ 4/98
01:28:16
01:28:20
32
995
Male Edward Robinson 18-49 27/256
01:28:24
01:28:27
33
1427
Male Rlys Ashby Under 18 2/6
01:28:42
01:28:42
34
1345
Male Alfie Monger-Godfrey Under 18 3/6
01:28:50
01:29:04
35
280
Male Peter Aked Reading Road Runners 50+ 5/98
01:29:01
01:29:13
36
1287
Male Andy Irving 18-49 28/256
01:29:42
01:29:49
37
1180
Male Nathan Powell Metros RC 18-49 29/256
01:29:36
01:29:56
38
1132
Male Toby Cole Team Dillon 18-49 30/256
01:30:06
01:30:11
39
1151
Male Steven Smith Oxford Tri 18-49 31/256
01:30:02
01:30:42
40
1004
Male Robert Jerrett Sandhurst Joggers 18-49 32/256
01:29:54
01:30:57
41
1135
Male Brett Baker 18-49 33/256
01:30:39
01:31:13
42
999
Male Stephen R Hoare Active Life Triathlon Club 18-49 34/256
01:31:05
01:31:23
43
1176
Female Margarate Maton Maidenhead AC 18-49 1/131
01:31:24
01:31:24
44
1123
Male Matthew Poynter 18-49 35/256
01:31:20
01:31:26
45
300
Male Owyn Thatcher 18-49 36/256
01:31:39
01:31:45
46
1051
Male Ben Wiltshire 18-49 37/256
01:31:40
01:31:45
47
1291
Male James Stephenson 18-49 38/256
01:32:21
01:32:21
48
83
Male Harry Hole 18-49 39/256
01:32:06
01:32:26
49
1037
Male Stuart Coulthard 18-49 40/256
01:32:41
01:32:49
50
44
Male Andrew Russell Newbury AC 18-49 41/256
01:32:26
01:32:52
51
1235
Female Sophie Whitworth Henley Harriers 18-49 2/131
01:32:51
01:33:12
52
1325
Male Denys Webb Bracknell Forest Runners 50+ 6/98
01:33:04
01:33:18
53
1290
Male John Hudspith Serpentine RC 50+ 7/98
01:33:00
01:33:24
54
1241
Male Don Scott 50+ 8/98
01:33:29
01:33:30
55
1400
Male Akram Shalabf 18-49 42/256
01:33:44
01:33:45
56
1141
Female Mary Grace Spalton Belgrave Harriers 18-49 3/131
01:33:30
01:33:46
57
65
Male Nathan Gee 18-49 43/256
01:34:12
01:34:16
58
1212
Male Simon Grantham 50+ 9/98
01:34:13
01:34:22
59
1196
Male Nigel Phelps Wellingborough & District AC 50+ 10/98
01:34:31
01:34:38
60
115
Male David Smith Serpentine RC 50+ 11/98
01:34:26
01:34:39
61
1380
Male Stephen Winton 18-49 44/256
01:34:42
01:35:00
62
1114
Male Alan Thomas Reading Road Runners 50+ 12/98
01:35:04
01:35:17
63
1314
Male Christian Micallef Marlow Striders 18-49 45/256
01:34:58
01:35:20
64
12
Male Matthew Beesley 18-49 46/256
01:35:23
01:35:26
65
325
Male Ian Maiden Marlow Striders 18-49 47/256
01:35:23
01:35:41
66
1368
Male Tim Robinson 18-49 48/256
01:36:08
01:36:15
67
212
Male Giles Lunn 18-49 49/256
01:35:51
01:36:20
68
1398
Male Neill Emmgof 18-49 50/256
01:36:23
01:36:25
69
296
Male Geoff Joseph 18-49 51/256
01:36:34
01:36:45
70
1285
Male Roger May 18-49 52/256
01:36:43
01:36:52
71
1218
Male Malcolm Burfitt 18-49 53/256
01:36:44
01:37:07
72
1282
Male Nick French 18-49 54/256
01:36:57
01:37:13
73
14
Male Neil Stevens 18-49 55/256
01:36:09
01:37:32
74
279
Male Richard Pitt Thames Hare & Hounds 50+ 13/98
01:37:35
01:37:41
75
1279
Male David Salter Bristol & West AC 50+ 14/98
01:37:29
01:37:50
76
1340
Female Gemma Korff Berkshire Tri Squad 18-49 4/131
01:37:39
01:37:51
77
1175
Female Margarate Maton Maidenhead AC 18-49 5/131
01:37:41
01:37:52
78
58
Male Jaime Turner 18-49 56/256
01:37:47
01:37:56
79
1137
Male Adrian Proctor 18-49 57/256
01:37:46
01:38:09
80
322
Male Hugo Warner Tri Henley Under 18 4/6
01:38:01
01:38:16
81
201
Male Toby Adamson 18-49 58/256
01:38:09
01:38:27
82
70
Female Julia Davies 18-49 6/131
01:37:47
01:38:28
83
43
Male James Richardson 18-49 59/256
01:38:26
01:38:29
84
1372
Male Edwards Moore 18-49 60/256
01:38:34
01:38:40
85
1075
Male Peter Fennelly 50+ 15/98
01:38:37
01:38:50
86
1266
Male Keith Chant 18-49 61/256
01:38:36
01:38:53
87
302
Male Sam Close 18-49 62/256
01:38:48
01:39:11
88
1087
Male Sayeed Islam Maidenhead AC 18-49 63/256
01:39:00
01:39:11
89
1349
Male Charles Washbourn Henley Rowing Club Under 18 5/6
01:38:46
01:39:17
90
1042
Male Wayne Samuel Marlow Striders 18-49 64/256
01:39:08
01:39:21
91
1243
Male Fraser Johns 18-49 65/256
01:39:17
01:39:21
92
1281
Male Harry Goff 18-49 66/256
01:39:10
01:39:22
93
1121
Female Justine Morris 18-49 7/131
01:39:13
01:39:30
94
1076
Female Ann Rostern 18-49 8/131
01:39:12
01:39:35
95
1054
Female Cat Cassell Run Henley 18-49 9/131
01:39:31
01:39:37
96
204
Male Alistair Nicholls Runhead AC 18-49 67/256
01:39:31
01:39:49
97
1256
Male Mario Sanchez-Prada 18-49 68/256
01:39:43
01:40:01
98
1386
Male Jason Ball 18-49 69/256
01:40:04
01:40:15
99
1064
Male Huw Phillips 18-49 70/256
01:40:16
01:40:23
100
1258
Male David Isherwood 18-49 71/256
01:39:52
01:40:28
101
1074
Female Camilla Moore 18-49 10/131
01:40:23
01:40:33
102
45
Male Joe Clark 18-49 72/256
01:40:26
01:40:35
103
303
Male Dom Gilbert 18-49 73/256
01:40:49
01:41:13
104
1312
Male Michael Bailey Chiltern Harriers AC 18-49 74/256
01:40:37
01:41:13
105
1006
Male James Wray 18-49 75/256
01:40:54
01:41:17
106
1089
Female Mary Arnold 18-49 11/131
01:40:35
01:41:18
107
1364
Female Margaret Blisset 18-49 12/131
01:41:09
01:41:20
108
1163
Male James Oseman 18-49 76/256
01:41:18
01:41:24
109
1070
Male Jack Thompson 18-49 77/256
01:41:16
01:41:25
110
1169
Male Robert Galloway 18-49 78/256
01:40:44
01:41:26
111
60
Female Sam Suter Alchester Running Club 18-49 13/131
01:41:28
01:41:38
112
1095
Male Richard Leslie 18-49 79/256
01:41:11
01:41:38
113
1264
Male Tom Beardmore Unknown 1/5
01:41:14
01:41:39
114
1329
Female Nihad Robinson 18-49 14/131
01:40:48
01:41:39
115
237
Male Freddie Marriott 18-49 80/256
01:41:19
01:41:55
116
82
Male Kieran Thorne 18-49 81/256
01:41:48
01:42:10
117
1168
Male Anthony Wootton 18-49 82/256
01:42:04
01:42:17
118
1363
Male Michael Warner 50+ 16/98
01:42:06
01:42:20
119
337
Male David Henery 50+ 17/98
01:41:57
01:42:22
120
1355
Male Tim Martin Marlow Striders 18-49 83/256
01:42:16
01:42:32
121
1058
Female Lizzie Bell Run Henley 18-49 15/131
01:42:30
01:42:41
122
307
Male Graham Stevens 50+ 18/98
01:42:15
01:42:42
123
26
Female Elizabeth Jones Reading Road Runners 50+ 1/21
01:42:23
01:42:43
124
1171
Male Paul Badger Henley Hares 50+ 19/98
01:42:31
01:42:43
125
1225
Male Dean Thatcher Wargrave Runners. 18-49 84/256
01:42:32
01:42:43
126
1102
Male Steve Huyton Wargrave Runners 50+ 20/98
01:42:20
01:42:46
127
1377
Male William Scott 18-49 85/256
01:42:10
01:42:47
128
1209
Female Jenny Brown Henley Hares 18-49 16/131
01:42:47
01:42:53
129
1298
Male Deji Adewola Embassy Runners 18-49 86/256
01:42:46
01:42:58
130
1296
Female Sophie Hoskins Reading Road Runners 18-49 17/131
01:42:51
01:43:01
131
1217
Male Martin Griffiths 18-49 87/256
01:42:35
01:43:03
132
1090
Male Marco Gastaut GS Pomaretto 18-49 88/256
01:42:33
01:43:06
133
182
Male Ian Martin 18-49 89/256
01:43:02
01:43:07
134
339
Male Paul Welsh 18-49 90/256
01:43:03
01:43:13
135
184
Female Heather Williams 18-49 18/131
01:43:05
01:43:16
136
1394
Female Sally Bornhoft 18-49 19/131
01:43:11
01:43:19
137
1270
Male Paul Lowther Shiplake PTFA 18-49 91/256
01:43:04
01:43:22
138
11
Male Mike Jacobs 50+ 21/98
01:43:19
01:43:23
139
1053
Male Richard Butler-Creagh 50+ 22/98
01:43:25
01:43:27
140
1126
Male Peter Amoils Trent Park Running Club 50+ 23/98
01:43:01
01:43:32
141
1238
Male Joe Blair Reading Road Runners 50+ 24/98
01:43:26
01:43:34
142
1317
Male Will More 18-49 92/256
01:42:47
01:43:39
143
1246
Male Simon Rowbottom Yeovil Town R R C 50+ 25/98
01:43:27
01:43:40
144
1323
Female Nicola Cooper 18-49 20/131
01:43:35
01:43:53
145
1029
Male Jonathan Hall Reading Joggers 50+ 26/98
01:43:27
01:44:06
146
1299
Female Tammie Hawkins 18-49 21/131
01:43:58
01:44:16
147
1300
Male Robin Hawkins 18-49 93/256
01:43:58
01:44:16
148
1307
Male Paul Jaques Invesco 18-49 94/256
01:43:36
01:44:18
149
55
Male Joe Akemche Reading Road Runners 50+ 27/98
01:44:15
01:44:21
150
298
Male Phil Edwards 18-49 95/256
01:44:08
01:44:33
151
1263
Male Harry Moss Unknown 2/5
01:43:43
01:44:33
152
1010
Male Spencer Truscott 18-49 96/256
01:43:44
01:44:37
153
1389
Male David Dodds 18-49 97/256
01:44:13
01:44:40
154
1165
Male Kevin Jacob 18-49 98/256
01:44:23
01:44:41
155
282
Male Ravi Francis 18-49 99/256
01:44:16
01:44:42
156
1280
Female Maggie Salter Bristol & West AC 50+ 2/21
01:44:23
01:44:44
157
316
Female Debbie Stackwood 50+ 3/21
01:44:36
01:44:47
158
1062
Male Alistair Meachin 18-49 100/256
01:44:50
01:44:56
159
1152
Male Simon Davies 18-49 101/256
01:44:14
01:44:58
160
250
Male Ben Fenning 18-49 102/256
01:44:28
01:45:00
161
311
Male Ross Gallagher 18-49 103/256
01:44:29
01:45:00
162
200
Male Andrew Scherer 18-49 104/256
01:44:31
01:45:01
163
203
Male Fergus Adamson 18-49 105/256
01:44:29
01:45:03
164
92
Male Dougal Hartley 18-49 106/256
01:44:53
01:45:04
165
148
Male Matt Terry 18-49 107/256
01:44:57
01:45:05
166
1030
Male Ian Morris 18-49 108/256
01:44:43
01:45:12
167
1222
Female Holly Janes 18-49 22/131
01:45:04
01:45:21
168
1020
Male Graham Simmons 50+ 28/98
01:45:09
01:45:38
169
19
Male Greg Marsh Maidenhead AC 50+ 29/98
01:45:35
01:45:41
170
177
Female Charlotte Jones 18-49 23/131
01:45:38
01:45:46
171
231
Male Anthony Simpson 18-49 109/256
01:45:28
01:45:48
172
1303
Male Ciaran Askin Invesco 18-49 110/256
01:46:00
01:46:00
173
1343
Male Juan Dominguez 18-49 111/256
01:45:11
01:46:01
174
1369
Male David Milnes 50+ 30/98
01:45:41
01:46:10
175
1177
Male Darren Hale 18-49 112/256
01:45:51
01:46:16
176
10
Male Richard Watson 18-49 113/256
01:45:31
01:46:18
177
150
Male Peter Mather 18-49 114/256
01:46:18
01:46:26
178
1384
Male Sean Dixon 18-49 115/256
01:46:27
01:46:29
179
1293
Male Mathew Thompson 18-49 116/256
01:45:41
01:46:36
180
216
Female Karen Bean Hart Road Runners 18-49 24/131
01:45:58
01:46:39
181
1371
Male Alan Pitcher 18-49 117/256
01:46:36
01:46:43
182
1097
Male Toby Britton 18-49 118/256
01:45:54
01:46:45
183
172
Male Mark Pluse 18-49 119/256
01:46:36
01:46:53
184
195
Male Neill Wilkinson 50+ 31/98
01:46:46
01:46:54
185
1352
Female Sarah Filby 18-49 25/131
01:46:44
01:46:54
186
283
Male Charles Tilney 18-49 120/256
01:46:40
01:46:59
187
209
Male Mike Barry 50+ 32/98
01:46:38
01:47:00
188
210
Female Beccy Barry Under 18 1/2
01:46:38
01:47:00
189
1027
Male Adam Mileham Maidenhead AC 18-49 121/256
01:46:36
01:47:00
190
1351
Male Tim Alper 18-49 122/256
01:46:19
01:47:07
191
142
Male Callum Whittaker 18-49 123/256
01:46:13
01:47:13
192
293
Male Tom Rutherford 18-49 124/256
01:46:53
01:47:17
193
1392
Male Grant Woodward 18-49 125/256
01:47:01
01:47:19
194
1259
Male Chris Martin 18-49 126/256
01:46:48
01:47:25
195
1327
Male Jonathan Belson Reading Roadrunners 18-49 127/256
01:47:11
01:47:27
196
234
Female Gabriella Papp 18-49 26/131
01:46:58
01:47:46
197
1248
Male Simon Pleavin 18-49 128/256
01:46:57
01:48:00
198
33
Male Steve Wray 50+ 33/98
01:47:46
01:48:01
199
1342
Male Jason Johnson 18-49 129/256
01:47:34
01:48:05
200
1278
Male Andrew Knight Unknown 3/5
01:47:24
01:48:06
201
1348
Male Steve Day 18-49 130/256
01:47:26
01:48:06
202
1019
Male David Osborne Cherwell Runners And Joggers 50+ 34/98
01:47:40
01:48:09
203
179
Male William Dunnett 50+ 35/98
01:47:11
01:48:12
204
1269
Male John-Joe Cottam Shiplake PTFA 18-49 131/256
01:47:49
01:48:12
205
1077
Male Benjamin Chaffey Harwell Harriers 18-49 132/256
01:48:02
01:48:13
206
1395
Female Shellani Knight 18-49 27/131
01:48:08
01:48:15
207
1203
Male Harry Pollock 18-49 133/256
01:47:23
01:48:18
208
265
Male Guy Wigmore 50+ 36/98
01:47:46
01:48:20
209
1221
Male Jon Thornber 18-49 134/256
01:47:42
01:48:21
210
1094
Female Henrietta Wood 18-49 28/131
01:47:48
01:48:24
211
146
Male Jacob Rukin 18-49 135/256
01:48:04
01:48:27
212
272
Female Monica Relph 18-49 29/131
01:47:57
01:48:28
213
1023
Male Matt Butlin 18-49 136/256
01:48:20
01:48:33
214
1081
Male Rupert Meats 18-49 137/256
01:47:39
01:48:34
215
1213
Female Naomi Ashcroft 18-49 30/131
01:47:46
01:48:37
216
1211
Male Simon Cook 50+ 37/98
01:48:10
01:48:40
217
1276
Male Keith Hillas 50+ 38/98
01:48:20
01:48:40
218
993
Male Douglas Simmonds 18-49 138/256
01:48:35
01:48:47
219
1167
Male Gavin Tull 50+ 39/98
01:48:24
01:48:47
220
1117
Male Ashley Birkbeck 50+ 40/98
01:48:22
01:48:49
221
1373
Male Ben Klinkenbergh 18-49 139/256
01:48:36
01:48:54
222
1374
Female Hannah Jennings 18-49 31/131
01:48:35
01:48:54
223
1385
Male Dominic Kelly 18-49 140/256
01:48:46
01:48:58
224
84
Male Tom Ellery 18-49 141/256
01:48:44
01:49:00
225
1185
Male Gavin Versaci 50+ 41/98
01:48:44
01:49:03
226
1100
Male Ian Parsons 50+ 42/98
01:48:07
01:49:07
227
199
Male Chris Smith 18-49 142/256
01:48:37
01:49:16
228
198
Male Richard Griffiths 18-49 143/256
01:48:38
01:49:17
229
183
Male Toby Williams 18-49 144/256
01:48:58
01:49:18
230
1239
Female Auria Dee Reading Road Runners 18-49 32/131
01:48:21
01:49:18
231
54
Male Peter Millar 50+ 43/98
01:49:07
01:49:20
232
1099
Female Sarah Barron 18-49 33/131
01:49:12
01:49:20
233
332
Male Kevin Offer Scarab Tri 50+ 44/98
01:48:34
01:49:21
234
1154
Female Victoria Robinson 18-49 34/131
01:49:39
01:49:47
235
1244
Female Bea Crossley 18-49 35/131
01:49:37
01:49:50
236
1253
Male Pablo Fouz Perez 18-49 145/256
01:49:54
01:49:54
237
331
Male William Woodhall 18-49 146/256
01:49:01
01:49:55
238
1149
Male John Thanassoulis 18-49 147/256
01:49:14
01:49:56
239
1130
Male Robin Alexander 50+ 45/98
01:49:40
01:50:03
240
1127
Male Robert Kader 50+ 46/98
01:49:51
01:50:09
241
1188
Male George Ormond 18-49 148/256
01:49:14
01:50:10
242
138
Male James Hughes Henley Harriers 18-49 149/256
01:49:33
01:50:12
243
1173
Male Richard Stevens 18-49 150/256
01:50:08
01:50:15
244
1337
Female Nastassja Hagan 18-49 36/131
01:49:45
01:50:19
245
292
Male Steve Robinson 18-49 151/256
01:49:31
01:50:22
246
290
Female Marie Robinson 18-49 37/131
01:49:33
01:50:23
247
327
Male Robert Johns 18-49 152/256
01:49:50
01:50:24
248
286
Male Ryan Irving 18-49 153/256
01:50:10
01:50:26
249
1069
Female Eva Roggenstein 50+ 4/21
01:49:58
01:50:26
250
1018
Female Dawn Osborne Cherwell Runners And Joggers 50+ 5/21
01:50:02
01:50:33
251
103
Male Graeme Buck 18-49 154/256
01:50:04
01:50:35
252
1145
Male Alan Field 18-49 155/256
01:50:10
01:50:36
253
329
Male Matt Fowler Handy Cross Runners 18-49 156/256
01:50:34
01:50:42
254
1187
Male Jason Smith 18-49 157/256
01:49:59
01:50:45
255
1289
Female Marie Kaing TRI20 18-49 38/131
01:50:37
01:50:59
256
1120
Male David Garmon-Jones 50+ 47/98
01:50:31
01:51:05
257
1321
Male William Saville 18-49 158/256
01:50:35
01:51:23
258
1255
Male Doug Chapman 18-49 159/256
01:50:40
01:51:26
259
309
Male Matthew Sadler 18-49 160/256
01:51:02
01:51:35
260
1257
Male Darren Phillips 50+ 48/98
01:51:07
01:51:35
261
1275
Female Katherine Rees Shiplake PTFA 18-49 39/131
01:51:14
01:51:41
262
1284
Female Jude Coleman 18-49 40/131
01:51:30
01:51:41
263
1331
Male Dave Brown Reading Road Runners 18-49 161/256
01:51:14
01:51:44
264
1156
Female Sarah Mclean 18-49 41/131
01:51:37
01:51:46
265
1387
Male Adrian Cull 18-49 162/256
01:51:20
01:51:59
266
345
Female Nicola Bain 18-49 42/131
01:51:31
01:52:13
267
1359
Female Andra Evans 18-49 43/131
01:51:44
01:52:21
268
1339
Female Leigh-Ann Russell 18-49 44/131
01:51:54
01:52:29
269
1147
Male Andrew Wallis 18-49 163/256
01:52:12
01:52:38
270
315
Male Joseph Cropper 18-49 164/256
01:52:20
01:52:40
271
1318
Male Michael Jones Teignbridge Trotters RC 18-49 165/256
01:51:55
01:52:40
272
1032
Male Colin Suttie Benson Striders 50+ 49/98
01:52:14
01:52:43
273
1066
Female Chloe Attrill 18-49 45/131
01:52:07
01:52:53
274
1417
Male Brian Pyle 18-49 166/256
01:53:18
01:53:18
275
1189
Male Richard Schreiber 50+ 50/98
01:53:12
01:53:22
276
1056
Male Garry Mayo Bearbrook Running Club 50+ 51/98
01:52:46
01:53:24
277
96
Male Chris Harmer 18-49 167/256
01:53:09
01:53:30
278
1055
Male Chau See Bracknell Forest Runners 50+ 52/98
01:53:26
01:53:32
279
1057
Female Lisa Gower Bracknell Forest Runners 18-49 46/131
01:53:24
01:53:32
280
1008
Male Nev Swift 18-49 168/256
01:53:12
01:53:46
281
317
Male Anthony Cutts On The Run Aylesbury 18-49 169/256
01:53:17
01:53:47
282
1116
Female Samantha Symons 18-49 47/131
01:53:37
01:53:49
283
348
Male Chris Astle 18-49 170/256
01:53:20
01:53:52
284
1096
Male Alan Crystal Henley Hares 50+ 53/98
01:52:59
01:53:52
285
1302
Male Robert Eaglesham Invesco 18-49 171/256
01:53:20
01:53:52
286
1230
Female Sarah Dean 18-49 48/131
01:53:23
01:53:53
287
259
Female Alice Ridley Marlow Striders 18-49 49/131
01:53:38
01:53:56
288
73
Male Tobey Brewin 18-49 172/256
01:53:11
01:54:02
289
1134
Female Helen Wallace 18-49 50/131
01:54:09
01:54:13
290
1122
Male John Doughty 50+ 54/98
01:53:32
01:54:14
291
1039
Female Nat Hird 18-49 51/131
01:53:51
01:54:19
292
1204
Male Peter Reilly Reading Road Runners 50+ 55/98
01:54:09
01:54:25
293
205
Male Peter Reilly Reading Road Runners 50+ 56/98
01:54:11
01:54:26
294
1035
Male Ian Combellack Reading Joggers 50+ 57/98
01:54:30
01:54:30
295
23
Male Mike Platt 18-49 173/256
01:54:47
01:54:57
296
1195
Male Iain Chalmers 18-49 174/256
01:54:08
01:55:02
297
1215
Male Yuwah Wan 18-49 175/256
01:54:20
01:55:05
298
1390
Male Gareth Kirkwood 50+ 58/98
01:54:46
01:55:11
299
1190
Male James Moon 18-49 176/256
01:54:20
01:55:13
300
180
Male James Kiddie Reading Road Runners 50+ 59/98
01:54:57
01:55:19
301
1353
Male Jim Whitehead 18-49 177/256
01:54:47
01:55:21
302
1396
Female Koite Knight 50+ 6/21
01:54:25
01:55:21
303
219
Male Samuel Medley 18-49 178/256
01:54:31
01:55:22
304
284
Male Julian Hines 18-49 179/256
01:54:31
01:55:36
305
992
Male Stephen Anton 18-49 180/256
01:55:38
01:55:38
306
185
Male Denis Vlahovic 18-49 181/256
01:54:40
01:55:39
307
1182
Male Paul Prentice Clapham Pioneers 50+ 60/98
01:55:08
01:55:49
308
1388
Male Pablo Salazar 18-49 182/256
01:55:31
01:55:51
309
1000
Female Rosario Santos 18-49 52/131
01:55:44
01:56:02
310
71
Female Ulla Hughey 18-49 53/131
01:55:26
01:56:18
311
1078
Female Birte Hayes Run Henley 18-49 54/131
01:56:05
01:56:18
312
1166
Male Kenton Fine 18-49 183/256
01:56:06
01:56:18
313
310
Female Dot Adamson 50+ 7/21
01:56:03
01:56:20
314
1357
Male Samuel Krauze 18-49 184/256
01:55:41
01:56:21
315
193
Female Matilda Money-Kyrle Under 18 2/2
01:56:10
01:56:31
316
102
Male Jonathan Perry 18-49 185/256
01:55:41
01:56:41
317
1016
Female Kate Lindsay 18-49 55/131
01:56:11
01:56:46
318
253
Male Tom Osborne 18-49 186/256
01:56:06
01:56:52
319
1336
Male Barnaby Cole 18-49 187/256
01:56:33
01:56:54
320
242
Male Simon Kowalski 18-49 188/256
01:56:01
01:56:57
321
1011
Female Isabelle Pettit 18-49 56/131
01:56:54
01:57:07
322
1251
Female Victoria Carver 18-49 57/131
01:56:54
01:57:07
323
206
Male Michael Gallagher 50+ 61/98
01:56:55
01:57:13
324
131
Male Mark Hopkinson 18-49 189/256
01:56:43
01:57:19
325
1128
Female Beth Lang Chiltern Harriers AC 18-49 58/131
01:57:23
01:57:28
326
1273
Female Di Brookes Shiplake PTFA 18-49 59/131
01:56:54
01:57:34
327
295
Female Emma Walker 18-49 60/131
01:57:23
01:57:35
328
1305
Female Kate Monk Invesco Unknown 1/6
01:57:21
01:57:37
329
1376
Male Harry Moore 18-49 190/256
01:57:31
01:57:37
330
1350
Male John Alper 50+ 62/98
01:56:45
01:57:41
331
1050
Male Stephen Cooper 18-49 191/256
01:57:01
01:57:43
332
297
Male Miles Saunders 50+ 63/98
01:57:55
01:58:13
333
24
Female Leah Mullen 18-49 61/131
01:57:23
01:58:21
334
178
Male Andy Bendell 18-49 192/256
01:57:53
01:58:25
335
139
Female Bonnie Henriksen 18-49 62/131
01:57:44
01:58:26
336
1072
Male Torquil Landen Run Henley 50+ 64/98
01:58:12
01:58:28
337
1063
Male Dondorebarwe Sakutombo 18-49 193/256
01:58:14
01:58:50
338
41
Male James Mccardle 18-49 194/256
01:58:40
01:58:53
339
1332
Male Daniel Sharp 18-49 195/256
01:58:06
01:58:57
340
1391
Male Jonathan Sheard 18-49 196/256
01:58:03
01:59:01
341
1393
Male Paul O'haguan 18-49 197/256
01:58:03
01:59:01
342
1247
Female Nikki Guiver Yeovil Town RRC 50+ 8/21
01:58:51
01:59:02
343
1148
Female Geraldine Thomas 18-49 63/131
01:58:15
01:59:14
344
1262
Male Chris Jeffs Unknown 4/5
01:58:25
01:59:15
345
313
Female Nikki Fulton 18-49 64/131
01:59:02
01:59:18
346
129
Male Simon Coles 18-49 198/256
01:58:54
01:59:21
347
1040
Male Jonathan Milne St Albans Striders 18-49 199/256
01:58:50
01:59:23
348
1179
Female Lisa Fulton 18-49 65/131
01:58:53
01:59:25
349
1365
Male Jeremy Hughes 18-49 200/256
01:59:21
01:59:32
350
229
Male Leo Sowerby Maidenhead Athletic Club 50+ 65/98
01:58:38
01:59:35
351
1012
Male Toby Gomm 18-49 201/256
01:58:44
01:59:42
352
37
Male David Smith 50+ 66/98
01:59:13
01:59:46
353
32
Female Caroline Scottow 18-49 66/131
01:59:14
01:59:49
354
1319
Female Siobhan Burke 18-49 67/131
01:59:31
01:59:49
355
49
Female Lorna Rand 18-49 68/131
01:59:24
01:59:52
356
346
Male Ian Hambleton 18-49 202/256
01:59:26
01:59:52
357
187
Male Mark Lambert 18-49 203/256
01:59:07
01:59:59
358
1172
Male Edward Ashby 18-49 204/256
01:59:09
02:00:00
359
1049
Male Paul Evans High Wycombe HHH 50+ 67/98
01:59:49
02:00:03
360
143
Male Conor Wilcock 18-49 205/256
01:59:04
02:00:04
361
144
Male Thomas Evans 18-49 206/256
01:59:05
02:00:04
362
1261
Female Lydia Hopkins Unknown 2/6
01:59:15
02:00:05
363
1103
Female Rozan Wilson 18-49 69/131
02:00:01
02:00:08
364
1383
Male Michael Hilditch 50+ 68/98
01:59:48
02:00:16
365
1286
Male Paul Bucklee 18-49 207/256
01:59:20
02:00:20
366
326
Female Rosy Coates 18-49 70/131
01:59:28
02:00:21
367
1346
Male Gordon Ritter 18-49 208/256
01:59:30
02:00:27
368
252
Male Iain Macfadyen 18-49 209/256
01:59:35
02:00:30
369
1245
Male Roger Saunders 50+ 69/98
01:59:54
02:00:31
370
1002
Male Paul Rowse 18-49 210/256
02:00:07
02:00:33
371
324
Female Jessica Offer 18-49 71/131
01:59:49
02:00:37
372
330
Male Michael Deed 50+ 70/98
01:59:57
02:00:50
373
7
Female Janet Wood 18-49 72/131
02:00:18
02:00:53
374
8
Male Tom Kujawa 18-49 211/256
02:00:17
02:00:53
375
1210
Male Geoffrey Watts 18-49 212/256
02:00:54
02:01:06
376
1330
Female Nyembezi Nyirongo 18-49 73/131
02:00:31
02:01:10
377
1322
Male Paul Donovan 18-49 213/256
02:00:26
02:01:14
378
1119
Male Matthew Green 18-49 214/256
02:00:20
02:01:16
379
1155
Female Hannah Skaanild 18-49 74/131
02:01:12
02:01:16
380
1277
Female Alison Barratt 18-49 75/131
02:00:28
02:01:16
381
1088
Female Marion Arnold 50+ 9/21
02:00:41
02:01:24
382
1150
Female Rachel Thanassoulis 18-49 76/131
02:00:39
02:01:26
383
111
Female Donna Starnes 18-49 77/131
02:01:01
02:01:33
384
36
Male David Walker 50+ 71/98
02:01:30
02:01:56
385
1071
Male Robin Bertrand Reading Road Runners 18-49 215/256
02:01:45
02:02:12
386
1200
Male Jack Rait Under 18 6/6
02:01:51
02:02:12
387
1080
Male Matthew Shaw Maidenhead AC 50+ 72/98
02:01:56
02:02:19
388
1354
Female Maz Kingston 18-49 78/131
02:01:31
02:02:22
389
994
Male Brendan Cradden Bearbrook Running Club 50+ 73/98
02:01:51
02:02:28
390
228
Female Beth Glover 18-49 79/131
02:02:10
02:02:30
391
344
Female Beata Dalal 18-49 80/131
02:02:01
02:02:36
392
1260
Male Andrew Stephens Unknown 5/5
02:02:23
02:02:54
393
1111
Female Emma Beesley 18-49 81/131
02:02:54
02:03:04
394
1308
Male Simon Jones Invesco 18-49 216/256
02:02:46
02:03:13
395
202
Female Jennifer Adamson 18-49 82/131
02:02:40
02:03:23
396
161
Male Nathan Steiner 18-49 217/256
02:02:49
02:03:28
397
1199
Male Oliver Rait 18-49 218/256
02:03:09
02:03:31
398
90
Male Alex Evans 50+ 74/98
02:03:27
02:03:34
399
1144
Male Raj Sookrah 18-49 219/256
02:03:11
02:03:34
400
1356
Male Thomas Kent 18-49 220/256
02:02:59
02:03:52
401
112
Male Jonathan Crick 18-49 221/256
02:03:21
02:03:53
402
262
Female Jennifer Massarella 18-49 83/131
02:04:16
02:04:21
403
263
Female Tracie Douglas-Jones 50+ 10/21
02:04:17
02:04:22
404
1201
Male Jim Barron 18-49 222/256
02:03:52
02:04:41
405
294
Male Mike Tolcher 18-49 223/256
02:04:22
02:05:04
406
61
Male Ben Moynihan 18-49 224/256
02:04:34
02:05:21
407
1338
Male Alain Bataille 50+ 75/98
02:04:33
02:05:23
408
285
Male Lars Rehn Belgrave Harriers 50+ 76/98
02:05:18
02:05:27
409
132
Female Amy Ringshall 18-49 84/131
02:06:16
02:06:21
410
133
Male James Ringshall 50+ 77/98
02:06:15
02:06:21
411
99
Male Sam Myers 18-49 225/256
02:05:38
02:06:27
412
22
Male Justin Guest 18-49 226/256
02:06:29
02:06:38
413
1366
Male Henry Mcintosh 18-49 227/256
02:06:27
02:06:43
414
287
Male Richard Schafer 18-49 228/256
02:06:18
02:07:21
415
123
Male Dave Moseley Wargrave Runners 50+ 78/98
02:07:00
02:07:29
416
1240
Male Lee Roberts 50+ 79/98
02:06:38
02:07:33
417
18
Female Alison Troake 50+ 11/21
02:06:55
02:07:40
418
1031
Female Aoife Mcadden 18-49 85/131
02:06:53
02:07:43
419
1197
Female Elaine Giles Garden City Runners 18-49 86/131
02:07:32
02:08:19
420
1129
Male John Batchelor 50+ 80/98
02:08:10
02:08:24
421
1379
Male Steven Teasoales 18-49 229/256
02:07:36
02:08:29
422
78
Male Neil Mckay 18-49 230/256
02:07:45
02:08:33
423
164
Male Marcus Cuthbert 50+ 81/98
02:07:44
02:08:36
424
155
Female Harriet Taylor 18-49 87/131
02:08:31
02:08:49
425
1413
Male Glyn Roberts 18-49 231/256
02:08:59
02:08:59
426
1085
Male Paul Cockburn 18-49 232/256
02:08:37
02:09:08
427
1136
Male Sol Curry 18-49 233/256
02:08:19
02:09:12
428
1045
Male Michael Hobbs Bracknell Forest Runners 18-49 234/256
02:08:45
02:09:30
429
1347
Female Roberta Zalubelova 18-49 88/131
02:08:33
02:09:30
430
137
Female Hannah Berrington 18-49 89/131
02:09:16
02:09:37
431
1159
Male Barry Amos-Yeo 18-49 235/256
02:09:03
02:09:51
432
1125
Male Colin Lester 50+ 82/98
02:09:25
02:10:16
433
215
Female Jo Harling 18-49 90/131
02:10:15
02:10:41
434
1367
Female Sylvia Jenson 18-49 91/131
02:10:16
02:10:44
435
1304
Female Katy Withers Invesco Unknown 3/6
02:10:11
02:10:54
436
1249
Male Paul Quilter 50+ 83/98
02:10:28
02:10:57
437
246
Male Neil Cruden 18-49 236/256
02:10:08
02:11:02
438
170
Female Caroline Parkhouse 18-49 92/131
02:10:20
02:11:04
439
89
Female Claire Doyle 18-49 93/131
02:10:50
02:11:27
440
1328
Male Jonathan Hearn 50+ 84/98
02:11:27
02:11:49
441
1026
Female Anne Amlot 18-49 94/131
02:11:19
02:12:02
442
1003
Male Roger Grant Henley 41 Club 50+ 85/98
02:11:09
02:12:03
443
1191
Female Jill White 50+ 12/21
02:12:03
02:12:07
444
218
Male Kevin Kavanagh 50+ 86/98
02:11:47
02:12:10
445
341
Female Rachael Hutchinson 18-49 95/131
02:11:28
02:12:22
446
340
Male Peter Hutchinson 18-49 237/256
02:11:30
02:12:23
447
247
Female Kitty Cruden 18-49 96/131
02:11:43
02:12:37
448
997
Female Jayne Russell 18-49 97/131
02:12:04
02:12:49
449
257
Male Mathew Hendery Royal Navy 18-49 238/256
02:12:06
02:12:50
450
998
Male Ian Russell 50+ 87/98
02:12:05
02:12:50
451
312
Female Gwen Guppy Run Wallingford 18-49 98/131
02:12:02
02:12:52
452
1093
Female Gill Tyson Run Wallingford 50+ 13/21
02:12:02
02:12:52
453
104
Male Philip Cox-Hynd 50+ 88/98
02:11:56
02:12:55
454
175
Male Ray Hudson 50+ 89/98
02:12:28
02:13:17
455
1237
Female Melissa Dainelli 18-49 99/131
02:13:25
02:13:44
456
86
Female Jenna Fincken 18-49 100/131
02:13:27
02:13:50
457
1202
Female Angharad Massie 18-49 101/131
02:13:17
02:13:50
458
16
Male Brian Ackroyd 50+ 90/98
02:13:30
02:14:00
459
1227
Male Peter Thomlinson 18-49 239/256
02:13:27
02:14:06
460
1267
Female Deborah Earll Wargrave Runners 50+ 14/21
02:13:33
02:14:30
461
207
Female Leonor Furtado 18-49 102/131
02:13:57
02:14:35
462
1005
Female Nicola Reynolds Reading Joggers 18-49 103/131
02:13:48
02:14:37
463
174
Female Joanna Southwell 18-49 104/131
02:14:37
02:14:43
464
126
Male Chris Hall Upper Thames 18-49 240/256
02:14:13
02:14:45
465
222
Male Peter Hopkins 50+ 91/98
02:14:15
02:14:45
466
1333
Male Amresh Bangalore Burnham Joggers 18-49 241/256
02:14:25
02:14:48
467
1198
Male Tim Harris 18-49 242/256
02:14:06
02:14:49
468
1335
Male Ramesh Ramaswamy 18-49 243/256
02:14:56
02:15:10
469
277
Female Natalie Wickens 18-49 105/131
02:14:40
02:15:22
470
1142
Male James Howes 18-49 244/256
02:14:57
02:15:22
471
56
Male Martin Hay 18-49 245/256
02:15:27
02:16:12
472
57
Female Angela Collis 50+ 15/21
02:15:28
02:16:12
473
1382
Male Sean Taylor 18-49 246/256
02:15:48
02:16:17
474
149
Male Jamie Kilduff 18-49 247/256
02:16:14
02:16:21
475
1107
Female Rachel Leverett 18-49 106/131
02:15:56
02:16:40
476
29
Female Jackie Goodall 18-49 107/131
02:16:17
02:16:57
477
1067
Female Anna Card 18-49 108/131
02:17:02
02:17:50
478
1158
Female Lynne Shaw TRI20 50+ 16/21
02:17:01
02:17:53
479
42
Female Vicki Mccardle 18-49 109/131
02:17:47
02:18:00
480
1432
Male Martin Taylor 50+ 92/98
02:18:02
02:18:02
481
136
Female Katie Karia 18-49 110/131
02:17:49
02:18:32
482
97
Female Lora Kotseva 18-49 111/131
02:18:39
02:19:12
483
98
Male Wojtek Bereza 18-49 248/256
02:18:38
02:19:12
484
1052
Female Heidi Daniell 50+ 17/21
02:18:49
02:19:27
485
80
Male Barry West 18-49 249/256
02:19:07
02:19:32
486
1272
Female Annabel Gallifant Shiplake PTFA 18-49 112/131
02:18:59
02:19:39
487
1399
Female Charlotte Rapley Unknown 4/6
02:19:33
02:20:10
488
1192
Male Harry Chapple 18-49 250/256
02:19:27
02:20:31
489
211
Female Laura Elliston 18-49 113/131
02:19:47
02:20:47
490
1313
Female Vicki Nuthall 18-49 114/131
02:20:17
02:20:52
491
1283
Male Rob Clarke 50+ 93/98
02:20:26
02:21:12
492
1017
Female Mandeep Dhadwal 18-49 115/131
02:21:34
02:22:09
493
249
Female Grainne Leyton-Smith 50+ 18/21
02:21:38
02:22:15
494
125
Male Aamir Ahmed 18-49 251/256
02:22:54
02:23:38
495
3
Female Georgina Mcmasters Leigh-on-Sea Striders 18-49 116/131
02:23:11
02:23:59
496
1009
Male Thomas Churchill-Coleman 18-49 252/256
02:23:12
02:24:11
497
1295
Female Natalie Keogh 18-49 117/131
02:23:46
02:24:32
498
1073
Male Parshotam Mann 50+ 94/98
02:24:21
02:24:43
499
244
Male Eamon Lynch 18-49 253/256
02:23:56
02:24:53
500
1143
Female Joanne Hobbs Bracknell Forest Runners 18-49 118/131
02:24:22
02:25:07
501
1233
Female Rebecca Shraga Olney Runners AC 18-49 119/131
02:26:05
02:26:45
502
1181
Female Elizabeth Moore Clapham Pioneers 50+ 19/21
02:26:49
02:27:30
503
1410
Male Daniel Barr 18-49 254/256
02:28:09
02:28:09
504
171
Female Kate Rogers 18-49 120/131
02:27:23
02:28:15
505
1044
Male Peter Przepiora 50+ 95/98
02:28:17
02:28:24
506
160
Female Sarah Cramer 18-49 121/131
02:28:03
02:28:45
507
1216
Male Chris Bagnall Cherwell Runners And Joggers 50+ 96/98
02:29:39
02:30:27
508
1306
Female Jennifer Stanley Invesco Unknown 5/6
02:30:46
02:31:28
509
1297
Female Natalie Dimmock 18-49 122/131
02:32:41
02:32:50
510
39
Female Joanne Hennessey 18-49 123/131
02:33:44
02:34:30
511
40
Female Zoey Pullar 18-49 124/131
02:33:45
02:34:30
512
1362
Female Jackie Kavanagh-Ward 50+ 20/21
02:36:20
02:36:56
513
167
Female Hayley Taylor 18-49 125/131
02:36:30
02:37:11
514
1397
Male Jim Knight 50+ 97/98
02:41:17
02:42:08
515
62
Female Jade Chandler 18-49 126/131
02:45:22
02:45:42
516
63
Male Elliot Brown 18-49 255/256
02:45:21
02:45:42
517
120
Female Katie Jeal 18-49 127/131
02:46:07
02:46:43
518
118
Female Gillian Jeal 50+ 21/21
02:46:07
02:46:44
519
119
Female Charlotte Budkiewicz 18-49 128/131
02:46:07
02:46:44
520
1105
Male Peter White Reading Joggers 50+ 98/98
02:50:28
02:51:03
521
1370
Female Nicole Stewart 18-49 129/131
02:55:51
02:56:29
522
1375
Male James Quigley 18-49 256/256
02:55:34
02:56:35
523
1265
Female Susan Porter Belgrave Harriers Unknown 6/6
02:58:26
02:58:45
524
30
Female Amy Snell 18-49 130/131
02:58:49
02:59:49
525
94
Female Isobel Gordon 18-49 131/131
03:00:42
03:01:24

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62