The Brigg Poppy 10k 2017

The 29th October 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
293
Male Matty Smith Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Matty Smith Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 1/171
00:33:46
00:33:49
2
173
Male Jack Johnson Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Jack Johnson Cleethorpes & District AC All Ages 2/171
00:34:59
00:35:02
3
125
Male Kevin Green Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Kevin Green Running Solo All Ages 3/171
00:37:25
00:37:25
4
226
Male Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac All Ages 4/171
00:38:39
00:38:40
5
93
Male Steven Dowse All Ages 5/171
00:38:45
00:38:47
6
38
Male Darrell Bright Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 6/171
00:39:19
00:39:22
7
146
Male Tom Hebdige Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 7/171
00:39:23
00:39:23
8
201
Male David Mannion Caistor Running Club All Ages 8/171
00:39:20
00:39:24
9
79
Male Rob Crump Caistor Running Club All Ages 9/171
00:39:23
00:39:30
10
257
Male Martin Robinson Cleethorpes & District AC All Ages 10/171
00:39:43
00:39:46
11
353
Male Mark York Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 11/171
00:39:46
00:39:48
12
129
Female Amy Grocock Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club All Ages 1/134
00:39:47
00:39:51
13
108
Male Steven Fox Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 12/171
00:39:58
00:40:01
14
156
Male Colin Hills Caistor Running Club All Ages 13/171
00:40:21
00:40:26
15
222
Male Bry Moss All Ages 14/171
00:41:06
00:41:11
16
214
Male James Mchugh All Ages 15/171
00:41:15
00:41:20
17
240
Male Gary Pawson All Ages 16/171
00:41:07
00:41:23
18
135
Male Dean Hand All Ages 17/171
00:41:21
00:41:25
19
185
Male John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners & AC All Ages 18/171
00:41:24
00:41:27
20
91
Male David Downham All Ages 19/171
00:41:37
00:41:37
21
309
Male Ricky Taylor All Ages 20/171
00:41:35
00:41:37
22
346
Male Simon Wilson All Ages 21/171
00:41:34
00:41:38
23
124
Male Phil Green All Ages 22/171
00:41:37
00:41:43
24
264
Male Andy Rowlinson All Ages 23/171
00:42:07
00:42:11
25
180
Male Jeremy Kirk Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 24/171
00:42:24
00:42:24
26
196
Male Phil Lowry Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 25/171
00:42:25
00:42:30
27
39
Male Richard Brittain All Ages 26/171
00:42:33
00:42:39
28
256
Male Craig Roberts All Ages 27/171
00:42:36
00:42:42
29
347
Male Tony Wilson Walk Jog Run All Ages 28/171
00:42:46
00:42:50
30
298
Male Jake Stockdale All Ages 29/171
00:42:48
00:42:52
31
32
Female Rowan Booth Caistor Running Club All Ages 2/134
00:42:50
00:42:57
32
28
Female Gemma Bell Barton & District Ac All Ages 3/134
00:43:13
00:43:20
33
41
Female Judith Broadbent Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club All Ages 4/134
00:43:16
00:43:21
34
287
Male Wayne Smith LincsQuad All Ages 30/171
00:43:25
00:43:30
35
72
Male Steve Cox All Ages 31/171
00:44:31
00:44:37
36
30
Male Dean Bingley Caistor Running Club All Ages 32/171
00:44:49
00:44:53
37
77
Male Arron Crookes Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 33/171
00:44:50
00:44:54
38
321
Male Simon Turner All Ages 34/171
00:44:49
00:44:54
39
233
Female Helena Palin All Ages 5/134
00:44:45
00:44:57
40
291
Male Chris Smith All Ages 35/171
00:44:54
00:45:00
41
114
Male Dave George Barton & District Ac All Ages 36/171
00:45:11
00:45:23
42
265
Male Robin Ruston Wolds Veterans RC All Ages 37/171
00:45:24
00:45:29
43
342
Male Jamie Wilkes All Ages 38/171
00:45:18
00:45:30
44
107
Male Brian Fox Wolds Veterans RC All Ages 39/171
00:45:31
00:45:38
45
275
Male Darren Scotland All Ages 40/171
00:45:34
00:45:43
46
343
Male Chris Wilkinson All Ages 41/171
00:45:40
00:45:45
47
243
Male Andrew Phillips All Ages 42/171
00:45:54
00:46:00
48
26
Male Jamie Baxter All Ages 43/171
00:45:58
00:46:04
49
289
Female Helen Smith All Ages 6/134
00:46:01
00:46:10
50
304
Male Richard Streatfield All Ages 44/171
00:46:08
00:46:11
51
78
Male Alistair Cropper All Ages 45/171
00:46:16
00:46:25
52
73
Male Paul Coy Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 46/171
00:46:20
00:46:29
53
204
Male Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 47/171
00:46:31
00:46:37
54
137
Male Andrew Hargreaves All Ages 48/171
00:46:46
00:46:50
55
184
Male Stephen Larmour Barton & District Ac All Ages 49/171
00:46:53
00:47:02
56
307
Male John Taylor Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 50/171
00:47:04
00:47:08
57
33
Female Sue Bowden All Ages 7/134
00:47:12
00:47:17
58
48
Male Kelvin Brown All Ages 51/171
00:47:12
00:47:17
59
165
Male Andrzej Hryniuk All Ages 52/171
00:47:16
00:47:28
60
43
Male Robert Brown All Ages 53/171
00:47:21
00:47:31
61
134
Male Ben Hampel All Ages 54/171
00:47:27
00:47:33
62
82
Male Niki Dearing All Ages 55/171
00:47:29
00:47:35
63
202
Male Paul Marchant All Ages 56/171
00:47:24
00:47:35
64
75
Male Lynton Credland All Ages 57/171
00:47:33
00:47:44
65
127
Male Andrew Grierson All Ages 58/171
00:47:42
00:47:51
66
186
Male Graham Lawrence All Ages 59/171
00:47:49
00:48:01
67
63
Male Paul Clayton Caistor Running Club All Ages 60/171
00:47:59
00:48:09
68
335
Male Kevin Webster Wolds Veterans RC All Ages 61/171
00:47:54
00:48:17
69
104
Male Kevin Fish All Ages 62/171
00:48:17
00:48:28
70
1
Male Nathaniel Alabaster All Ages 63/171
00:48:28
00:48:35
71
225
Female Claire Neave All Ages 8/134
00:48:42
00:48:48
72
136
Male Michael Hanson Clee Tri Club All Ages 64/171
00:48:42
00:48:52
73
200
Male Martin Manchester Barton & District Ac All Ages 65/171
00:48:55
00:49:03
74
17
Male David Baker All Ages 66/171
00:48:47
00:49:05
75
160
Female Rebecca Hodgson All Ages 9/134
00:48:47
00:49:06
76
175
Male Gary Jones All Ages 67/171
00:49:13
00:49:18
77
178
Female Christine Keyworth All Ages 10/134
00:49:05
00:49:19
78
245
Male Daniel Porte All Ages 68/171
00:49:04
00:49:21
79
276
Male Keith Scott Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 69/171
00:49:10
00:49:21
80
131
Female Justine Guilliatt All Ages 11/134
00:49:04
00:49:24
81
223
Male David Mumby All Ages 70/171
00:49:00
00:49:31
82
155
Male Philip Hills Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 71/171
00:49:27
00:49:33
83
34
Male Shaun Boyle Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 72/171
00:49:32
00:49:42
84
232
Female Julie Oxenforth All Ages 12/134
00:49:54
00:50:00
85
141
Male Andrew Harvey All Ages 73/171
00:49:39
00:50:03
86
151
Male Andy Hickling All Ages 74/171
00:49:36
00:50:08
87
153
Male Andy Hill Wolds Veterans RC All Ages 75/171
00:50:01
00:50:09
88
217
Female Catherine Mckeown Steel City Striders All Ages 13/134
00:49:53
00:50:10
89
345
Male Martin Wilson All Ages 76/171
00:50:25
00:50:43
90
142
Male Michael Harvey All Ages 77/171
00:50:15
00:50:48
91
244
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veterans RC All Ages 78/171
00:50:27
00:50:53
92
138
Male Paul Harris Danum Harriers All Ages 79/171
00:50:26
00:50:58
93
288
Female Adelle Smith All Ages 14/134
00:50:51
00:51:01
94
250
Male Kieran Repton All Ages 80/171
00:51:00
00:51:05
95
294
Male Dale Spalding All Ages 81/171
00:50:34
00:51:06
96
154
Male Glen Hillaby All Ages 82/171
00:50:51
00:51:08
97
113
Male Wayne Gammon All Ages 83/171
00:51:01
00:51:09
98
69
Male Philip Coupland All Ages 84/171
00:50:55
00:51:10
99
352
Male Mick Wood Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 85/171
00:51:04
00:51:14
100
132
Male John Guilliatt All Ages 86/171
00:50:55
00:51:15
101
87
Male Ryan Dolby Grimsby Triathlon Club All Ages 87/171
00:50:48
00:51:16
102
325
Male Darren Walker All Ages 88/171
00:51:00
00:51:19
103
316
Male John Ernest Torn All Ages 89/171
00:51:03
00:51:22
104
25
Female Emily Barratt Grimsby Harriers All Ages 15/134
00:51:19
00:51:25
105
51
Male Roo Butterill LincsQuad All Ages 90/171
00:51:19
00:51:30
106
2
Male Michael Allen All Ages 91/171
00:51:23
00:51:32
107
61
Male Greg Clarke Danum Harriers All Ages 92/171
00:51:04
00:51:34
108
102
Female Sarah Finch All Ages 16/134
00:51:29
00:51:35
109
336
Female Claire West All Ages 17/134
00:51:02
00:51:36
110
251
Male Chris Rhodes All Ages 93/171
00:51:29
00:51:38
111
6
Male Dean Argent All Ages 94/171
00:51:27
00:51:39
112
172
Male Colin Johnson All Ages 95/171
00:51:23
00:51:43
113
234
Male Gordon Palmer All Ages 96/171
00:51:41
00:51:53
114
182
Male Phil Kirkham Barton & District Ac All Ages 97/171
00:51:38
00:51:56
115
130
Male Martin Guest All Ages 98/171
00:51:48
00:51:57
116
133
Male Gavin Hall All Ages 99/171
00:51:42
00:52:00
117
115
Male Tony Giles All Ages 100/171
00:51:52
00:52:01
118
207
Male Ian Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 101/171
00:52:03
00:52:14
119
177
Male Walter Kent Winterton All Ages 102/171
00:52:21
00:52:30
120
255
Female Samantha Ritson Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 18/134
00:52:32
00:52:44
121
161
Male Tony Holder LincsQuad All Ages 103/171
00:52:18
00:52:54
122
314
Male James Tomlinson All Ages 104/171
00:52:37
00:52:55
123
44
Male Dave Brown All Ages 105/171
00:52:47
00:52:56
124
197
Male Simon Maddison All Ages 106/171
00:52:38
00:52:56
125
140
Male Joe Hart All Ages 107/171
00:52:50
00:52:57
126
89
Male James Douglas All Ages 108/171
00:52:53
00:53:01
127
218
Female Hannah Mcmahon All Ages 19/134
00:52:53
00:53:01
128
263
Female Kimberley Rose Regain Fitness All Ages 20/134
00:53:01
00:53:20
129
110
Male Shaun Freeman All Ages 109/171
00:53:09
00:53:24
130
179
Female Clare Kilner All Ages 21/134
00:53:07
00:53:25
131
261
Male Andy Roe All Ages 110/171
00:53:08
00:53:29
132
254
Female Lauren Richarda All Ages 22/134
00:53:17
00:53:32
133
94
Male Brian Drescher Southwell RC All Ages 111/171
00:53:28
00:53:37
134
100
Female Kirsty Feeney All Ages 23/134
00:53:31
00:53:38
135
35
Male Charlie Bradley All Ages 112/171
00:53:27
00:53:46
136
49
Male Daniel Brown All Ages 113/171
00:53:20
00:53:47
137
189
Female Lisa Lince Caistor Running Club All Ages 24/134
00:53:23
00:53:55
138
249
Male Stuart Reddy All Ages 114/171
00:53:40
00:53:56
139
338
Female Jessica Wharton All Ages 25/134
00:53:56
00:54:03
140
280
Female Tracy Sellars All Ages 26/134
00:54:02
00:54:09
141
260
Male Pete Robinson All Ages 115/171
00:53:58
00:54:14
142
3
Male Paul Ancliffe Caistor Running Club All Ages 116/171
00:54:07
00:54:18
143
74
Male Ian Crawford All Ages 117/171
00:54:05
00:54:20
144
231
Male Daniel Oliver All Ages 118/171
00:54:20
00:54:28
145
236
Male Ian Papworth Barton & District Ac All Ages 119/171
00:54:20
00:54:34
146
157
Male Adam Hindson 3 R Anglian Military Challenge 1/12
00:54:35
00:54:36
147
206
Male Darren Marshall All Ages 120/171
00:54:20
00:54:51
148
31
Male Ryan Birkitt Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 121/171
00:54:27
00:54:52
149
101
Female Fay Fenwick All Ages 27/134
00:54:39
00:54:52
150
247
Male Paul Prosser All Ages 122/171
00:54:27
00:54:52
151
268
Female Hannah Salah Grimsby Harriers All Ages 28/134
00:54:41
00:54:53
152
83
Female Kirsty Densley All Ages 29/134
00:54:47
00:55:01
153
103
Female Anne Findlay Caistor Running Club All Ages 30/134
00:54:52
00:55:01
154
56
Male Graham Chase Wolds Veterans RC All Ages 123/171
00:54:45
00:55:05
155
10
Male Neil Atkin All Ages 124/171
00:54:51
00:55:08
156
324
Male Nick Wain All Ages 125/171
00:55:01
00:55:14
157
23
Male Nick Barker All Ages 126/171
00:54:54
00:55:15
158
349
Male Peter Wilson LincsQuad All Ages 127/171
00:54:59
00:55:15
159
76
Female Donna Croft Barton & District Ac All Ages 31/134
00:54:59
00:55:18
160
16
Male Joseph Baker All Ages 128/171
00:55:04
00:55:22
161
266
Male Jonathan Rutter All Ages 129/171
00:55:18
00:55:24
162
47
Female Caroline Brown All Ages 32/134
00:55:22
00:55:29
163
219
Female Lindsay Milne All Ages 33/134
00:55:06
00:55:33
164
229
Male Richard Nuttall All Ages 130/171
00:55:25
00:55:37
165
295
Male Graeme Spencer All Ages 131/171
00:55:15
00:55:39
166
310
Male Richard Thew All Ages 132/171
00:55:35
00:55:45
167
81
Female Jackie Dale All Ages 34/134
00:55:56
00:56:09
168
331
Female Kimberley Ward-Pawson All Ages 35/134
00:55:54
00:56:16
169
337
Male Christopher West All Ages 133/171
00:55:58
00:56:32
170
96
Male Peter Duncan Regain Fitness All Ages 134/171
00:56:13
00:56:34
171
145
Female Kathryn Hearn Regain Fitness All Ages 36/134
00:56:12
00:56:34
172
13
Male Philip Baggaley All Ages 135/171
00:56:18
00:56:37
173
168
Female Shelly Ibbotson All Ages 37/134
00:56:18
00:56:40
174
242
Female Emma Philipson All Ages 38/134
00:56:13
00:56:41
175
68
Female Judi Coultas All Ages 39/134
00:56:27
00:56:49
176
198
Male Keith Maddison Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 136/171
00:56:47
00:56:57
177
65
Male Richard Coleman All Ages 137/171
00:56:45
00:57:03
178
24
Female Laura Barnsley All Ages 40/134
00:56:52
00:57:06
179
326
Male Carl Walker All Ages 138/171
00:56:52
00:57:13
180
327
Female Katie Walker All Ages 41/134
00:56:52
00:57:13
181
15
Female Rozanne Bainbridge All Ages 42/134
00:57:07
00:57:24
182
118
Female Christine Godwin All Ages 43/134
00:57:09
00:57:27
183
195
Female Tracey Lovett LincsQuad All Ages 44/134
00:57:13
00:57:36
184
302
Female Michelle Stocks All Ages 45/134
00:57:19
00:57:40
185
171
Female Christine Jaques All Ages 46/134
00:57:42
00:57:53
186
285
Male Mark Smith Wolds Veterans RC All Ages 139/171
00:57:50
00:58:02
187
317
Male Brad Trushell All Ages 140/171
00:57:52
00:58:03
188
159
Female Emma Hinkley All Ages 47/134
00:57:54
00:58:05
189
292
Male Robert Smith 147 REME Military Challenge 2/12
00:58:20
00:58:22
190
80
Female Debra Cussons Skegness Coasters All Ages 48/134
00:57:59
00:58:24
191
7
Male Sean Ashton Barton & District Ac All Ages 141/171
00:58:05
00:58:30
192
62
Male Stephen Clarke All Ages 142/171
00:58:16
00:58:32
193
123
Male Lee Green 3 Royal Anglian Military Challenge 3/12
00:58:41
00:58:44
194
269
Female Caroline Sanderson All Ages 49/134
00:58:24
00:58:53
195
98
Male Ashley Earnshaw All Ages 143/171
00:58:42
00:58:59
196
150
Female Emma Hewson All Ages 50/134
00:59:00
00:59:00
197
228
Female Tanith Norris All Ages 51/134
00:58:43
00:59:00
198
279
Female Katie Scutt LincsQuad All Ages 52/134
00:58:43
00:59:02
199
312
Female Karen Thompson Barton & District Ac All Ages 53/134
00:58:54
00:59:09
200
274
Female Lisa Schygiol Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 54/134
00:58:41
00:59:10
201
9
Female Andrea Atkin All Ages 55/134
00:58:56
00:59:13
202
262
Male Kevin Roper Caistor Running Club Military Challenge 4/12
00:59:11
00:59:14
203
208
Male Sam Martin All Ages 144/171
00:59:07
00:59:15
204
84
Male Roger Dent All Ages 145/171
00:59:18
00:59:26
205
169
Female Debbie Iwanczuk Cleethorpes & District AC All Ages 56/134
00:59:13
00:59:28
206
52
Female Victoria Callaby All Ages 57/134
00:59:30
00:59:44
207
126
Male Andrew Greenwood Military Challenge 5/12
00:59:42
00:59:46
208
8
Male Mark Askew Scunthorpe & District AC Military Challenge 6/12
00:59:50
00:59:51
209
220
Male Barry Monahan All Ages 146/171
00:59:18
00:59:51
210
318
Female Isabel Turkington LincsQuad All Ages 58/134
00:59:36
01:00:05
211
70
Female Helen Cox All Ages 59/134
00:59:46
01:00:06
212
323
Male Louis Volley All Ages 147/171
00:59:41
01:00:11
213
210
Female Caroline Maxwell All Ages 60/134
01:00:12
01:00:17
214
92
Female Amanda Downing All Ages 61/134
00:59:58
01:00:28
215
71
Female Karen Cox All Ages 62/134
01:00:11
01:00:34
216
313
Female Margaret Thompson All Ages 63/134
01:00:11
01:00:36
217
60
Male Darren Clark Cleethorpes & District AC All Ages 148/171
01:00:22
01:00:37
218
213
Female Liza Mcguire All Ages 64/134
01:00:53
01:01:01
219
308
Male Andy Taylor All Ages 149/171
01:00:41
01:01:05
220
105
Female Sally Flower All Ages 65/134
01:01:02
01:01:09
221
253
Female Emily Rice All Ages 66/134
01:00:54
01:01:16
222
329
Female Lydia Walton Caistor Running Club All Ages 67/134
01:00:55
01:01:24
223
158
Male Mark Hinkley All Ages 150/171
01:01:20
01:01:32
224
286
Male Mike Smith All Ages 151/171
01:01:22
01:01:32
225
192
Male Calum Lindley All Ages 152/171
01:01:06
01:01:35
226
211
Male Grant Mcbain All Ages 153/171
01:01:47
01:01:58
227
66
Female Justine Connole All Ages 68/134
01:01:39
01:02:02
228
11
Female Kathryn Axon Steel City Striders All Ages 69/134
01:01:48
01:02:04
229
12
Female Katie Babington All Ages 70/134
01:01:41
01:02:07
230
170
Female Tracey Jacomb All Ages 71/134
01:02:01
01:02:13
231
40
Female Lindsay Britton All Ages 72/134
01:01:42
01:02:14
232
97
Female Tracy Eaden All Ages 73/134
01:02:02
01:02:14
233
290
Female Rachel Smith All Ages 74/134
01:02:01
01:02:14
234
167
Female Angela Hunt All Ages 75/134
01:02:01
01:02:15
235
164
Female Jenny Hoy Barton & District Ac All Ages 76/134
01:02:00
01:02:24
236
163
Male Graham Hoy Kippax Harriers All Ages 154/171
01:02:03
01:02:25
237
332
Female Emma Ware All Ages 77/134
01:02:12
01:02:26
238
143
Female Julie Hawkesford Skegness Coasters All Ages 78/134
01:02:06
01:02:31
239
128
Female Louise Griffiths All Ages 79/134
01:02:15
01:02:33
240
187
Female Paula Leonard Fitmums And Friends All Ages 80/134
01:02:14
01:02:33
241
281
Male Andrew Shaw All Ages 155/171
01:02:16
01:02:33
242
315
Female Maxine Tomlinson All Ages 81/134
01:02:26
01:02:34
243
19
Male Joshua Bakewell Military Challenge 7/12
01:02:38
01:02:38
244
90
Female Zara Downham Fitmums And Friends All Ages 82/134
01:02:19
01:02:39
245
59
Male Sean Clark All Ages 156/171
01:02:27
01:02:43
246
230
Female Anna O'mara All Ages 83/134
01:02:38
01:02:51
247
348
Female Sarah Wilson Walk Jog Run All Ages 84/134
01:02:39
01:02:52
248
319
Female Lesley Turner Caistor Running Club All Ages 85/134
01:02:30
01:02:56
249
270
Male Thomas Sanderson All Ages 157/171
01:02:37
01:02:57
250
267
Female Karen Sagar All Ages 86/134
01:02:45
01:03:06
251
320
Female Tracey Turner All Ages 87/134
01:02:45
01:03:11
252
29
Female Kate Belt All Ages 88/134
01:03:02
01:03:16
253
340
Female Samantha Wicks We Can Run All Ages 89/134
01:03:10
01:03:22
254
341
Female Sharon Widdowson Walk Jog Run All Ages 90/134
01:03:14
01:03:28
255
111
Female Donna Fryer All Ages 91/134
01:03:24
01:03:31
256
117
Female Marie Girdham Military Challenge 1/4
01:03:47
01:03:53
257
55
Female Helen Cawkwell Barton & District Ac All Ages 92/134
01:04:09
01:04:34
258
191
Female Tracey Lince Barton & District Ac All Ages 93/134
01:04:09
01:04:34
259
300
Male Mark Stockdale All Ages 158/171
01:04:22
01:04:48
260
57
Female Angela Chase Wolds Veterans RC All Ages 94/134
01:04:29
01:04:50
261
64
Female Janice Clipson Barton & District Ac All Ages 95/134
01:04:22
01:04:51
262
53
Female Gemma Catley LincsQuad All Ages 96/134
01:04:44
01:04:57
263
322
Female Joanne Turner All Ages 97/134
01:04:38
01:04:59
264
88
Female Dawn Donald All Ages 98/134
01:04:52
01:05:00
265
162
Female Kristin Hoset All Ages 99/134
01:04:52
01:05:00
266
109
Female Sarah Freear Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 100/134
01:04:47
01:05:01
267
199
Female Maria Maith Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 101/134
01:04:48
01:05:04
268
99
Female Rachael Edwards Caistor Running Club All Ages 102/134
01:04:55
01:05:26
269
5
Female Tracey Andrews Caistor Running Club All Ages 103/134
01:05:03
01:05:29
270
235
Female Clare Papworth Barton & District Ac All Ages 104/134
01:05:10
01:05:35
271
22
Female Lorraine Barker All Ages 105/134
01:05:23
01:05:45
272
139
Female Charlotte Harrison All Ages 106/134
01:05:37
01:05:45
273
237
Female Joanne Parker All Ages 107/134
01:05:23
01:05:52
274
20
Female Jacqueline Bancroft Caistor Running Club All Ages 108/134
01:05:31
01:05:56
275
4
Female Susan Ancliffe Caistor Running Club All Ages 109/134
01:05:34
01:06:00
276
176
Female Claire Kelly All Ages 110/134
01:05:46
01:06:11
277
205
Female Katy Marshall All Ages 111/134
01:05:48
01:06:11
278
241
Female Rachel Perry All Ages 112/134
01:06:44
01:06:54
279
106
Male Chris Forman Military Challenge 8/12
00:51:53
01:07:06
280
328
Female Heather Wall All Ages 113/134
01:06:53
01:07:08
281
238
Female Sarah Parker All Ages 114/134
01:07:25
01:07:35
282
284
Male Brian Smetham All Ages 159/171
01:07:27
01:07:36
283
209
Male Chris Mather Barton & District Ac All Ages 160/171
01:07:23
01:07:40
284
42
Female Wendy Brown All Ages 115/134
01:07:35
01:07:49
285
50
Female Lisa Brumpton All Ages 116/134
01:07:37
01:07:49
286
271
Female Katie Sargeant Caistor Running Club All Ages 117/134
01:07:26
01:07:52
287
299
Female Eleanor Stockdale All Ages 118/134
01:07:27
01:07:54
288
301
Female Jackie Stockdale Regain Fitness All Ages 119/134
01:07:44
01:08:09
289
36
Male James Brady Military Challenge 9/12
01:08:16
01:08:21
290
122
Female Janet Goude Gainsborough Morton Striders AC All Ages 120/134
01:08:16
01:08:41
291
215
Female Emma Mckendrick All Ages 121/134
01:08:33
01:09:03
292
277
Male David Roy Scott Barton & District Ac All Ages 161/171
01:08:29
01:09:05
293
183
Female Kelly Lapping All Ages 122/134
01:09:09
01:09:16
294
152
Female Sarah Hickling Walk Jog Run All Ages 123/134
01:08:49
01:09:19
295
166
Male Steven Hughes All Ages 162/171
01:10:54
01:11:08
296
296
Female Rebecca Staples Walk Jog Run All Ages 124/134
01:10:54
01:11:08
297
188
Male Duane Lidgett All Ages 163/171
01:11:01
01:11:35
298
224
Male George Nadin All Ages 164/171
01:10:59
01:11:35
299
21
Male Dave Baraclough All Ages 165/171
01:10:58
01:11:36
300
54
Male Mike Catley LincsQuad All Ages 166/171
01:11:02
01:11:37
301
120
Male Dan Good All Ages 167/171
01:11:00
01:11:38
302
334
Male Ryan Watts All Ages 168/171
01:11:14
01:11:42
303
46
Male Robbie Brown 3 Royal Anglian Military Challenge 10/12
01:13:07
01:13:08
304
221
Female Cheryl Moor Caistor Running Club All Ages 125/134
01:13:04
01:13:30
305
282
Female Liz Short Caistor Running Club All Ages 126/134
01:13:04
01:13:31
306
272
Male Mark Schofield Military Challenge 11/12
01:14:23
01:14:26
307
273
Female Emma Schofield Military Challenge 2/4
01:14:23
01:14:26
308
283
Female Sally Skipworth All Ages 127/134
01:14:44
01:15:05
309
149
Female Marie Henderson Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 128/134
01:15:21
01:15:36
310
193
Female Emma Long Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 129/134
01:15:20
01:15:36
311
86
Female Claire Doherty Barton & District Ac Military Challenge 3/4
01:16:28
01:16:31
312
194
Male Kev Lovett Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Military Challenge 12/12
01:16:30
01:16:32
313
330
Male Andrew Walton All Ages 169/171
01:16:52
01:17:21
314
58
Male Gordon Chrsitie Cleethorpes & District AC All Ages 170/171
01:17:46
01:18:14
315
203
Male Peter Marshall Cleethorpes & District AC All Ages 171/171
01:17:48
01:18:15
316
112
Female Adele Gamblin 3 Royal Anglian Military Challenge 4/4
01:20:42
01:20:45
317
258
Female Rebecca Robinson All Ages 130/134
01:23:13
01:23:32
318
190
Female Nichola Lince Barton & District Ac All Ages 131/134
01:23:21
01:23:44
319
147
Female Emma Hebdige Scunthorpe & District AC All Ages 132/134
01:23:41
01:24:01
320
306
Female Charlotte Jean Tague Brigg And District RBL All Ages 133/134
01:23:47
01:24:01
321
27
Female Viki Bell Fitmums And Friends All Ages 134/134
01:25:44
01:26:07

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62