The Deep Dale Dash 2017

The 5th November 2017

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
338
Male Ryan Page Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Ryan Page Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club MSNR 1/43
00:33:28
00:33:29
2
11
Male Michael Hargreaves Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Michael Hargreaves East Hull Harriers & AC MSNR 2/43
00:33:36
00:33:36
3
348
Male Luke Westwood Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Luke Westwood MSNR 3/43
00:34:42
00:34:43
4
242
Male Rob Payne Caistor Running Club MSNR 4/43
00:35:09
00:35:09
5
136
Male Luke Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC JNR 1/8
00:35:41
00:35:42
6
289
Male Richard Harris Wolds Veterans RC V45 1/35
00:35:46
00:35:47
7
423
Male Spencer Higgins Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 5/43
00:36:33
00:36:35
8
401
Male Scott Marrison Barton & District Ac V40 1/32
00:36:38
00:36:39
9
205
Male Pete Baker City of Hull AC V40 2/32
00:37:38
00:37:42
10
189
Male Mike Macdougal Wolds Veterans RC V45 2/35
00:37:41
00:37:43
11
186
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC V50 1/34
00:37:55
00:37:56
12
407
Male Mike Potter Kingston Upon Hull MSNR 6/43
00:38:34
00:38:35
13
139
Male Philip Gibbs LincsQuad V45 3/35
00:38:33
00:38:36
14
60
Male David Vickers Scunthorpe & District AC V45 4/35
00:38:45
00:38:47
15
66
Male Mark York Scunthorpe & District AC V50 2/34
00:38:56
00:38:57
16
61
Male Tim Savage V45 5/35
00:39:09
00:39:11
17
377
Male Matt Isle V40 3/32
00:39:23
00:39:26
18
135
Male Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC V40 4/32
00:39:48
00:39:51
19
216
Male Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 5/32
00:39:56
00:39:56
20
399
Male Patrick Fitzgerald Long Eaton RC V50 3/34
00:39:54
00:39:57
21
276
Male Steven Fox Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 7/43
00:39:58
00:39:59
22
294
Male Garry Perkins Wolds Veterans RC V60 1/8
00:40:01
00:40:03
23
292
Female Katie Ball FSNR 1/35
00:40:04
00:40:05
24
352
Male Colin Jobber Barton & District Ac V45 6/35
00:40:08
00:40:13
25
220
Male David Mannion Caistor Running Club MSNR 8/43
00:40:12
00:40:15
26
279
Male Dean Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 9/43
00:40:14
00:40:15
27
232
Male Mike Wells Caistor Running Club V40 6/32
00:40:41
00:40:43
28
265
Male Andy Bell Caistor Running Club V50 4/34
00:40:43
00:40:45
29
31
Male Tom Hebdige Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 10/43
00:40:50
00:40:54
30
381
Male Ben Papworth Barton & District Ac JNR 2/8
00:40:55
00:40:57
31
426
Male James Lacey V45 7/35
00:41:12
00:41:16
32
362
Male Karl Barker Barton & District Ac V40 7/32
00:42:01
00:42:03
33
63
Male Daniel Woodforth Barton & District Ac MSNR 11/43
00:42:02
00:42:04
34
173
Female Natalie Bell FSNR 2/35
00:41:55
00:42:06
35
320
Male James Ogley V40 8/32
00:42:12
00:42:24
36
340
Male Craig Scott Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 12/43
00:42:23
00:42:26
37
15
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC MSNR 13/43
00:42:24
00:42:29
38
28
Male Keith Lamb Caistor Running Club V45 8/35
00:42:27
00:42:32
39
195
Male Paul Bowman City of Hull AC V55 1/18
00:42:39
00:42:42
40
207
Male Rob Alexander City of Hull AC V40 9/32
00:42:47
00:42:50
41
8
Male Phil Lowry Scunthorpe & District AC V40 10/32
00:42:52
00:42:56
42
1
Male Jonathan Manchester Barton & District Ac JNR 3/8
00:43:00
00:43:00
43
227
Female Rowan Booth Caistor Running Club V35 1/34
00:42:52
00:43:00
44
126
Male Adam Hindson V45 9/35
00:43:01
00:43:03
45
267
Male Matthew Arliss MSNR 14/43
00:43:15
00:43:17
46
271
Male Kevin Gay V40 11/32
00:43:19
00:43:23
47
372
Male Alan Maplethorpe Long Eaton RC V55 2/18
00:43:20
00:43:24
48
167
Female Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC V50 1/27
00:43:35
00:43:38
49
316
Female Kate Ayre City of Hull AC V40 1/38
00:43:42
00:43:45
50
298
Male Paul Howard Barton & District Ac MSNR 15/43
00:43:49
00:43:50
51
209
Male Pete Thornton MSNR 16/43
00:43:52
00:43:53
52
412
Female Gemma Bell Barton & District Ac V40 2/38
00:43:46
00:43:54
53
130
Male Stuart Hamilton MSNR 17/43
00:43:49
00:43:55
54
363
Male Richard Musgrave Barton & District Ac V45 10/35
00:43:53
00:43:58
55
230
Male Nigel Morrison Caistor Running Club V50 5/34
00:44:00
00:44:05
56
76
Male Wayne Smith LincsQuad V45 11/35
00:44:06
00:44:10
57
193
Female Corinna Turner's City of Hull AC FSNR 3/35
00:44:16
00:44:18
58
178
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners V40 3/38
00:44:18
00:44:20
59
69
Female Sarah Mitchell City of Hull AC V35 2/34
00:44:30
00:44:35
60
67
Male Simon King White City Hull RRC V40 12/32
00:44:37
00:44:42
61
168
Male Dave George Barton & District Ac MSNR 18/43
00:44:36
00:44:44
62
344
Female Tracey Gibson Wolds Veterans RC V50 2/27
00:44:43
00:44:44
63
449
Male Adam Parker MSNR 19/43
00:44:39
00:44:47
64
39
Male Anthony Yeats Scunthorpe & District AC V45 12/35
00:44:44
00:44:50
65
258
Male Lee Hayes Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 20/43
00:44:49
00:44:56
66
443
Female Emma Watts Scunthorpe & District AC FSNR 4/35
00:44:56
00:45:01
67
187
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC V50 6/34
00:45:00
00:45:07
68
89
Female Helen Smith V45 1/39
00:45:02
00:45:08
69
252
Female Andrea9 Morley Scunthorpe & District AC V35 3/34
00:45:05
00:45:09
70
349
Male Dave Gibney Wolds Veterans RC V45 13/35
00:45:02
00:45:13
71
273
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC V45 2/39
00:45:11
00:45:15
72
256
Male Jim Morris Witham Runners (Lincolnshire) V50 7/34
00:45:10
00:45:16
73
375
Male John Brown MSNR 21/43
00:45:07
00:45:19
74
119
Male Paul Trott V45 14/35
00:45:28
00:45:36
75
153
Male David Scott Cleethorpes Tri Club V45 15/35
00:45:30
00:45:36
76
305
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V55 3/18
00:45:31
00:45:38
77
332
Female Rachel Portlock Wolds Veterans RC V45 3/39
00:45:50
00:45:53
78
259
Male Ben Peacock MSNR 22/43
00:45:46
00:45:59
79
158
Male Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC V50 8/34
00:45:58
00:46:01
80
274
Female Zoe Bainbridge Scunthorpe & District AC FSNR 5/35
00:45:55
00:46:01
81
395
Male Tony England LincsQuad V50 9/34
00:45:43
00:46:02
82
99
Male Russ Edwards Barton & District Ac MSNR 23/43
00:45:55
00:46:04
83
430
Male Ben Moore V40 13/32
00:45:58
00:46:07
84
43
Male Kieran Tuplin Danum Harriers JNR 4/8
00:45:57
00:46:08
85
24
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC FSNR 6/35
00:46:05
00:46:09
86
347
Female Sarah-Jayne Van Den Bos Barton & District Ac FSNR 7/35
00:46:02
00:46:09
87
183
Male Malcolm Smith Wolds Veterans RC MSNR 24/43
00:46:04
00:46:12
88
264
Female Lucy Ellis Scunthorpe & District AC JNR 1/4
00:46:14
00:46:22
89
191
Male Richard Thomas V45 16/35
00:46:30
00:46:50
90
272
Male Gary Fee East Hull Harriers & AC V55 4/18
00:46:49
00:46:53
91
280
Male Martin Goodhand Winterton Running Club V55 5/18
00:46:45
00:46:58
92
314
Male Dennis Brown Wolds Veterans RC V65+ 1/15
00:46:58
00:47:01
93
322
Female Helen Pettit Holmfirth Harriers V50 3/27
00:46:47
00:47:02
94
213
Female Sue Bowden V50 4/27
00:47:11
00:47:15
95
41
Male Mike Catley Scunthorpe & District AC V40 14/32
00:47:09
00:47:18
96
285
Female Beth Grogan Goole Youth AC JNR 2/4
00:47:06
00:47:21
97
81
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC V50 10/34
00:47:19
00:47:22
98
138
Male Chris Ecclestone Wolds Veterans RC MSNR 25/43
00:47:07
00:47:24
99
95
Male Ben Croombs MSNR 26/43
00:47:18
00:47:29
100
444
Male Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC V40 15/32
00:47:20
00:47:30
101
339
Female Gemma Scott Scunthorpe & District AC FSNR 8/35
00:47:30
00:47:34
102
56
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC V65+ 2/15
00:47:35
00:47:39
103
185
Female Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends V40 4/38
00:47:52
00:47:58
104
225
Male Frank Thomas Caistor Running Club V55 6/18
00:47:50
00:48:02
105
196
Female Caroline Garvey Barton & District Ac FSNR 9/35
00:47:57
00:48:04
106
55
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC V55 7/18
00:47:53
00:48:05
107
208
Female Nicola Blyth White City Hull RRC V35 4/34
00:47:45
00:48:05
108
278
Female Victoria Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC FSNR 10/35
00:47:56
00:48:08
109
114
Male Mike Jones Caistor Running Club V45 17/35
00:47:58
00:48:22
110
122
Male David George Caistor Running Club V55 8/18
00:48:07
00:48:24
111
313
Female Barbara Brown Wolds Veterans RC V65+ 1/3
00:48:16
00:48:26
112
48
Male Steven Rollinson V45 18/35
00:48:25
00:48:27
113
29
Male Andrew Arnfield Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 27/43
00:48:24
00:48:30
114
345
Female Grazia Crosskill Barton & District Ac V60 1/11
00:48:26
00:48:35
115
394
Male Robert Easter Long Eaton RC V55 9/18
00:48:34
00:48:37
116
166
Male Russell Tattershall Caistor Running Club V50 11/34
00:48:30
00:48:46
117
231
Male Robert Kneale Caistor Running Club V40 16/32
00:48:36
00:48:50
118
118
Female Amy Ainsworth Brough Runners FSNR 11/35
00:48:49
00:48:58
119
44
Male Chris Knowles MSNR 28/43
00:48:51
00:48:59
120
32
Female Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District AC V40 5/38
00:48:53
00:49:00
121
102
Female Sarah Evans Scunthorpe & District AC FSNR 12/35
00:48:55
00:49:00
122
250
Female Joanne Bray Wolds Veterans RC V45 4/39
00:48:52
00:49:03
123
379
Male Rob Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC V50 12/34
00:49:00
00:49:03
124
214
Male Colin Johnson V55 10/18
00:49:02
00:49:07
125
2
Male Philip Kay V45 19/35
00:49:01
00:49:09
126
42
Female Tracy Tuplin Danum Harriers V40 6/38
00:49:08
00:49:19
127
161
Female Louise Hirst V40 7/38
00:49:16
00:49:21
128
162
Male Gary Hirst V40 17/32
00:49:17
00:49:21
129
144
Male Paul Reed V45 20/35
00:49:09
00:49:23
130
317
Male John Norman LincsQuad V50 13/34
00:49:15
00:49:25
131
27
Male Michael Oberg V60 2/8
00:49:12
00:49:26
132
310
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC V65+ 2/3
00:49:20
00:49:28
133
334
Male Mark Stanton Caistor Running Club V40 18/32
00:49:17
00:49:31
134
335
Male George Stanton Caistor Running Club JNR 5/8
00:49:17
00:49:31
135
269
Male Keith Scott Scunthorpe & District AC V65+ 3/15
00:49:18
00:49:34
136
302
Male Martin Howman East Hull Harriers & AC V50 14/34
00:49:28
00:49:37
137
222
Male Paul Clayton Caistor Running Club V45 21/35
00:49:14
00:49:39
138
237
Male Chris Allison Caistor Running Club V50 15/34
00:49:17
00:49:40
139
54
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V45 22/35
00:49:22
00:49:41
140
446
Male Edward Wright MSNR 29/43
00:49:25
00:49:43
141
197
Male Ian Tasker White City Hull RRC V45 23/35
00:49:34
00:49:47
142
80
Male Hein Bo Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 30/43
00:49:36
00:49:52
143
270
Female Tanwen Gray Beverley AC V40 8/38
00:49:46
00:49:55
144
266
Female Charlotte Bell Caistor Running Club FSNR 13/35
00:49:43
00:49:56
145
359
Male Kevin Penny V55 11/18
00:49:28
00:49:57
146
198
Female Alexandra Mccaffrey FSNR 14/35
00:49:46
00:50:01
147
155
Female Claire Farrow Barton & District Ac V35 5/34
00:49:52
00:50:02
148
148
Male Shaun Fletcher Barton & District Ac V50 16/34
00:49:56
00:50:05
149
169
Female Moira Westley Wolds Veterans RC V50 5/27
00:49:55
00:50:06
150
109
Male Mark Broom V50 17/34
00:49:50
00:50:08
151
324
Male Mattie Portlock Wolds Veterans RC V40 19/32
00:49:56
00:50:08
152
53
Female Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies RRC V60 2/11
00:50:07
00:50:12
153
277
Female Jill Bell Caistor Running Club V45 5/39
00:49:59
00:50:13
154
77
Male Mark Waterson City of Hull AC V50 18/34
00:50:14
00:50:20
155
380
Male Tony Barker V50 19/34
00:50:18
00:50:22
156
10
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC V40 9/38
00:50:14
00:50:33
157
17
Female Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC V40 10/38
00:50:14
00:50:33
158
6
Male Sam Walkeden MSNR 31/43
00:50:32
00:50:39
159
367
Female Emily Barratt Grimsby Harriers JNR 3/4
00:50:36
00:50:48
160
91
Male Richard Barton V50 20/34
00:50:39
00:50:49
161
100
Male Simon Barnes Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 24/35
00:50:35
00:50:49
162
165
Female Tania Cream City of Hull AC V50 6/27
00:50:41
00:50:56
163
163
Male Richard Andrew V45 25/35
00:50:44
00:51:07
164
336
Male Mark Page Caistor Running Club V55 12/18
00:50:54
00:51:08
165
416
Male Robert Ayton Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 32/43
00:51:08
00:51:12
166
116
Female Lynne Hayton Brough Runners V45 6/39
00:51:03
00:51:14
167
137
Female Elizabeth Nicholls Brough Runners V50 7/27
00:51:02
00:51:14
168
98
Female Emily Pattison V35 6/34
00:51:05
00:51:15
169
37
Male Mark Chesman Scunthorpe & District AC V55 13/18
00:50:59
00:51:16
170
71
Female Helen Brandrick Barton & District Ac V45 7/39
00:51:15
00:51:25
171
275
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veterans RC V60 3/8
00:50:59
00:51:26
172
151
Male Gary Jamson V45 26/35
00:51:19
00:51:31
173
251
Male Andy Hill Wolds Veterans RC MSNR 33/43
00:51:14
00:51:32
174
329
Female Nikki Foster FSNR 15/35
00:51:19
00:51:36
175
413
Male Alan Spittlehouse MSNR 34/43
00:51:14
00:51:39
176
301
Female Debbie Beck Holmfirth Harriers V45 8/39
00:51:24
00:51:40
177
33
Male Matt Ling Wolds Veterans RC MSNR 35/43
00:51:27
00:51:44
178
190
Male Brad Worrell MSNR 36/43
00:51:28
00:51:44
179
30
Male Mark Wrigley Wolds Veterans RC V45 27/35
00:51:35
00:51:52
180
408
Male Lee Davies V45 28/35
00:51:39
00:51:54
181
147
Female Suzie Rowe V40 11/38
00:51:48
00:51:55
182
86
Male Sam Bixby V40 20/32
00:51:34
00:52:02
183
92
Male Patrick Morris V50 21/34
00:51:36
00:52:02
184
247
Male Timothy Bartlett Caistor Running Club V55 14/18
00:51:43
00:52:06
185
342
Female Louise Binns Barton & District Ac V40 12/38
00:51:58
00:52:08
186
121
Female Nicola Hanna V40 13/38
00:51:55
00:52:09
187
257
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC V40 14/38
00:52:01
00:52:10
188
219
Male Bernard Fawcett V45 29/35
00:51:52
00:52:12
189
14
Female Claire Dillon Scunthorpe & District AC V35 7/34
00:52:11
00:52:17
190
418
Female Diane Pratt Cleethorpes & District AC V40 15/38
00:52:00
00:52:19
191
389
Female Diane Mawer V55 1/6
00:52:15
00:52:22
192
78
Female Natalie Tuthill City of Hull AC FSNR 16/35
00:52:23
00:52:29
193
315
Male David Parkes White City Hull RRC V50 22/34
00:52:15
00:52:29
194
170
Male Callum Williams JNR 6/8
00:52:15
00:52:32
195
172
Male Phil Kirkham V55 15/18
00:52:19
00:52:33
196
406
Female Rebecca Lawtey City of Hull AC V35 8/34
00:52:20
00:52:35
197
245
Male Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC V60 4/8
00:52:19
00:52:36
198
415
Male Paul Bell V40 21/32
00:52:17
00:52:38
199
328
Female Kerri-Dee Ross Barton & District Ac V35 9/34
00:52:21
00:52:39
200
290
Male David Bancroft Caistor Running Club V60 5/8
00:52:30
00:52:48
201
94
Female Eve Couch Barton & District Ac V35 10/34
00:52:34
00:52:49
202
131
Female Lesley O'neill V50 8/27
00:52:46
00:52:54
203
221
Male Phillip Vines Caistor Running Club V40 22/32
00:52:36
00:52:55
204
355
Male Paul Spowage V50 23/34
00:52:47
00:52:57
205
374
Male Ian Papworth Barton & District Ac V45 30/35
00:52:51
00:53:05
206
447
Female Quintina Davies V45 9/39
00:52:57
00:53:07
207
404
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies RRC V45 10/39
00:52:58
00:53:14
208
356
Female Nicola Barker Barton & District Ac V35 11/34
00:53:00
00:53:15
209
156
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac V50 9/27
00:52:59
00:53:17
210
384
Female Katie Sandall Cleethorpes & District AC V35 12/34
00:52:58
00:53:17
211
188
Male Rob Smith Wolds Veterans RC MSNR 37/43
00:53:05
00:53:22
212
439
Female Sian Alexander West Hull Ladies RRC V35 13/34
00:53:13
00:53:29
213
152
Female Bacardi King FSNR 17/35
00:53:18
00:53:32
214
422
Female Lynne Howley Scunthorpe & District AC V40 16/38
00:53:19
00:53:36
215
333
Male David Turner V65+ 4/15
00:53:17
00:53:38
216
146
Male Liam Williams MSNR 38/43
00:53:30
00:53:46
217
143
Male Jason Williams V45 31/35
00:53:38
00:53:56
218
240
Female Laura Taylor Cleethorpes & District AC V35 14/34
00:53:39
00:53:59
219
283
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC V60 6/8
00:53:29
00:54:11
220
117
Female Ruth Moffatt Brough Runners V40 17/38
00:53:50
00:54:15
221
200
Female Tracy Toner V50 10/27
00:53:51
00:54:20
222
142
Male Steve Leeman Brough Runners V45 32/35
00:53:58
00:54:23
223
246
Female Kate Bartlett Caistor Running Club V50 11/27
00:54:02
00:54:26
224
303
Female Alison Smith Holmfirth Harriers V40 18/38
00:54:13
00:54:28
225
224
Female Donna Marris Caistor Running Club V40 19/38
00:54:13
00:54:34
226
360
Female Shona Cannings LincsQuad V50 12/27
00:54:10
00:54:34
227
36
Male Darrell Holmes Scunthorpe & District AC V50 24/34
00:54:18
00:54:36
228
101
Female Sharon Bullivent Barton & District Ac V45 11/39
00:54:15
00:54:36
229
327
Female Sarah Atkin Barton & District Ac V40 20/38
00:54:21
00:54:36
230
346
Female Donna Croft Barton & District Ac FSNR 18/35
00:54:23
00:54:37
231
9
Male Mike Watson City of Hull AC V65+ 5/15
00:54:31
00:54:43
232
59
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies RRC V60 3/11
00:54:40
00:54:45
233
218
Male Euan Fawcett JNR 7/8
00:54:29
00:54:45
234
38
Female Gemma Wadd Rotherham Harriers & AC V35 15/34
00:54:51
00:54:57
235
203
Female Barbara Ann Miller West Hull Ladies RRC V60 4/11
00:54:43
00:55:00
236
351
Female Donna Morton V45 12/39
00:54:33
00:55:02
237
26
Male Ryan Birkitt Scunthorpe & District AC JNR 8/8
00:54:45
00:55:11
238
262
Female Joanne Barnsley Cleethorpes & District AC V35 16/34
00:54:51
00:55:13
239
376
Male Clive Parker Scunthorpe & District AC V50 25/34
00:54:53
00:55:18
240
385
Female Amanda Dawson Barton & District Ac V45 13/39
00:54:56
00:55:21
241
402
Female Claire Farrell Cleethorpes & District AC FSNR 19/35
00:55:00
00:55:22
242
321
Female Chloe Ogley FSNR 20/35
00:55:27
00:55:46
243
341
Female Kerry Pipe V35 17/34
00:55:43
00:55:59
244
97
Female Sarah Pattison V40 21/38
00:55:51
00:56:00
245
437
Male Mark Turner LincsQuad V40 23/32
00:55:38
00:56:00
246
311
Male Steven Poulsom East Hull Harriers & AC V50 26/34
00:55:52
00:56:02
247
104
Male Graham Smith MSNR 39/43
00:56:02
00:56:34
248
364
Female Rebecca Lennox FSNR 21/35
00:56:28
00:56:35
249
84
Male Dan Gelder Cleethorpes & District AC V40 24/32
00:55:58
00:56:37
250
263
Female Helen Knights Cleethorpes & District AC V40 22/38
00:56:03
00:56:38
251
19
Female Debbie Bonner V35 18/34
00:56:32
00:56:51
252
304
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC FSNR 22/35
00:56:46
00:57:00
253
365
Male Stephen Cannings LincsQuad V50 27/34
00:56:37
00:57:00
254
281
Female Debbie Dales Cleethorpes & District AC V45 14/39
00:56:27
00:57:01
255
90
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC V40 25/32
00:56:45
00:57:06
256
268
Female Rachel Coyle Scunthorpe & District AC V40 23/38
00:56:52
00:57:08
257
369
Female Michelle Kilgariff Fitmums And Friends FSNR 23/35
00:57:02
00:57:09
258
353
Male Michael Mcinerney Snr Scunthorpe & District AC V65+ 6/15
00:57:09
00:57:15
259
354
Male Michael Mcinerney Jnr Scunthorpe & District AC V50 28/34
00:56:57
00:57:15
260
244
Female Nadine Crump Caistor Running Club V40 24/38
00:56:54
00:57:16
261
241
Male Paul Atkin Barton & District Ac V55 16/18
00:57:02
00:57:17
262
243
Male Robert Crump Caistor Running Club V40 26/32
00:56:56
00:57:17
263
108
Female Judith Williams Scunthorpe & District AC V60 5/11
00:57:18
00:57:24
264
204
Male Neil Miller V55 17/18
00:57:10
00:57:27
265
361
Female Katie Burton FSNR 24/35
00:57:20
00:57:29
266
72
Female Katy Hewis Caistor Running Club V50 13/27
00:57:06
00:57:35
267
236
Female Jayne Mcconochie Caistor Running Club V45 15/39
00:57:06
00:57:35
268
300
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac V65+ 7/15
00:57:25
00:57:43
269
371
Female Jane Oxby Walk Jog Run V45 16/39
00:57:49
00:58:09
270
112
Female Joanne Goldby Barton & District Ac V50 14/27
00:58:03
00:58:17
271
391
Female Paula Coggon V50 15/27
00:58:00
00:58:21
272
358
Male Darren Brighton Fitmums And Friends V40 27/32
00:58:48
00:58:54
273
390
Female Emma Marrian Barton & District Ac FSNR 25/35
00:58:29
00:58:58
274
21
Female Catriona Card Scunthorpe & District AC V50 16/27
00:58:31
00:58:59
275
297
Female Charlotte James FSNR 26/35
00:58:34
00:59:03
276
441
Male Paul Stebbing Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 40/43
00:58:32
00:59:04
277
75
Male Sean Ashton Barnet & District AC V40 28/32
00:58:35
00:59:07
278
419
Female Sarah Cook V35 19/34
00:58:51
00:59:16
279
343
Female Claudia Holden Barton & District Ac V45 17/39
00:58:46
00:59:18
280
51
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V55 18/18
00:58:51
00:59:20
281
238
Female Samantha Jensen-Martin Cleethorpes & District AC V40 25/38
00:59:00
00:59:21
282
215
Male Gary Hare V40 29/32
00:58:51
00:59:24
283
370
Female Lucy Crew V35 20/34
00:59:04
00:59:24
284
7
Female Sarah Marshall City of Hull AC V35 21/34
00:59:38
01:00:04
285
192
Female Shelley Dunn City of Hull AC V40 26/38
00:59:36
01:00:04
286
428
Male Geoffrey Probert White City Hull RRC V65+ 8/15
00:59:50
01:00:16
287
133
Female Anne Wilkinson Brough Runners V55 2/6
01:00:15
01:00:26
288
179
Female Emily Birch FSNR 27/35
01:00:02
01:00:29
289
414
Female Karen Hiley Barton & District Ac V35 22/34
01:00:04
01:00:29
290
287
Female Lesley Turner Caistor Running Club V40 27/38
01:00:21
01:00:33
291
132
Male Robin Buckley Brough Runners V65+ 9/15
01:00:25
01:00:36
292
373
Male Steven Hughes V50 29/34
01:00:15
01:00:37
293
199
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies RRC V35 23/34
01:00:13
01:00:43
294
106
Male Darren Clark Cleethorpes & District AC V45 33/35
01:00:19
01:00:46
295
150
Female Debbie Iwanczuk Cleethorpes & District AC V35 24/34
01:00:20
01:00:46
296
228
Female Lisa Kidd Caistor Running Club V40 28/38
01:00:37
01:01:05
297
46
Male Glyn Morley V40 30/32
01:00:51
01:01:18
298
79
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners V60 6/11
01:00:50
01:01:21
299
35
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes V35 25/34
01:01:02
01:01:22
300
386
Female Emma Isle V35 26/34
01:00:59
01:01:24
301
70
Female Tracey Lince Barton & District Ac V45 18/39
01:01:15
01:01:49
302
73
Female Helen Cawkwell Barton & District Ac V40 29/38
01:01:15
01:01:49
303
229
Female Emma Morrison Caistor Running Club V50 17/27
01:01:19
01:01:51
304
233
Female Sarah Wells Caistor Running Club V45 19/39
01:01:19
01:01:51
305
141
Female Maria Leeman Brough Runners V40 30/38
01:01:50
01:02:01
306
445
Female Colette Conroy City of Hull AC V40 31/38
01:01:39
01:02:02
307
295
Female Kenda Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC V50 18/27
01:01:40
01:02:05
308
57
Female Rachael Benson White City Hull RRC V40 32/38
01:01:50
01:02:09
309
284
Female Lydia Walton Caistor Running Club V55 3/6
01:01:50
01:02:23
310
175
Male John Birch V50 30/34
01:02:04
01:02:29
311
174
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC V45 34/35
01:02:06
01:02:37
312
184
Female Karen Babb Fitmums And Friends V40 33/38
01:02:06
01:02:38
313
20
Female Carol Cook V45 20/39
01:02:22
01:02:42
314
171
Female Karen Thompson Barton & District Ac V55 4/6
01:02:10
01:02:43
315
5
Male Chris Mather Barton & District Ac V40 31/32
01:02:53
01:03:23
316
211
Female Christine Whitehouse Beverley AC V60 7/11
01:02:56
01:03:24
317
52
Female Kath Green Walk Jog Run V45 21/39
01:03:06
01:03:27
318
120
Female Eileen Boucher Walk Jog Run V50 19/27
01:03:07
01:03:27
319
177
Female Janice Clipson Barton & District Ac V60 8/11
01:03:24
01:03:54
320
325
Male Stuart Smith V65+ 10/15
01:03:37
01:04:00
321
306
Male Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers V50 31/34
01:03:38
01:04:01
322
307
Female Tracy Holwell Withernsea Harriers V50 20/27
01:03:36
01:04:01
323
312
Male Alan Brown Withernsea Harriers V45 35/35
01:03:36
01:04:01
324
388
Female Kyra Piperides FSNR 28/35
01:03:36
01:04:01
325
387
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC V50 32/34
01:03:56
01:04:16
326
4
Female Helen Foulston Barton & District Ac V40 34/38
01:03:58
01:04:33
327
47
Female Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends V35 27/34
01:04:10
01:04:33
328
3
Female Bev Procter Barton & District Ac V50 21/27
01:03:58
01:04:34
329
13
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac FSNR 29/35
01:04:04
01:04:37
330
234
Female Rachael Edwards Caistor Running Club V45 22/39
01:04:17
01:04:47
331
93
Female Annemarie Turner Barton & District Ac V50 22/27
01:04:36
01:05:12
332
96
Female Pam Harrison V50 23/27
01:04:36
01:05:12
333
87
Female Helen Phillips V40 35/38
01:04:42
01:05:19
334
382
Female Tina Wise V45 23/39
01:04:45
01:05:19
335
291
Female Jacqueline Bancroft Caistor Running Club V50 24/27
01:04:59
01:05:28
336
125
Female Joanne Turner V35 28/34
01:05:07
01:05:40
337
181
Female Marie Ladlow V35 29/34
01:05:08
01:05:41
338
424
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC V40 32/32
01:05:19
01:05:55
339
383
Female Clare Papworth Barton & District Ac V40 36/38
01:05:30
01:06:05
340
400
Female Emma Finer V35 30/34
01:05:37
01:06:12
341
403
Male Joseph Finer MSNR 41/43
01:05:42
01:06:16
342
182
Male Steve Allen Barton & District Ac MSNR 42/43
01:06:02
01:06:36
343
249
Female Jo-Mo Ramsay Caistor Running Club V45 24/39
01:06:48
01:07:15
344
357
Female Nicola Eayres Barton & District Ac FSNR 30/35
01:07:04
01:07:28
345
432
Male Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes & District AC V65+ 11/15
01:07:10
01:07:33
346
435
Female Car Williamson Beverley AC V60 9/11
01:07:10
01:07:37
347
396
Male Phill Eayres MSNR 43/43
01:07:16
01:07:41
348
110
Male George Turner V60 7/8
01:07:09
01:07:42
349
34
Female Julie Mccaffer V45 25/39
01:07:21
01:07:47
350
50
Female Fiona Craig Caistor Running Club V35 31/34
01:07:26
01:07:52
351
223
Female Tina Thomas Caistor Running Club V55 5/6
01:07:20
01:07:52
352
201
Female Heidi Mellors V50 25/27
01:07:24
01:07:53
353
40
Female Jemma Louise Parsons FSNR 31/35
01:07:41
01:08:00
354
431
Male Richard Perry Grimsby Tri V60 8/8
01:07:55
01:08:18
355
434
Female Lisa Adams V35 32/34
01:07:56
01:08:19
356
378
Female Lindsay O'connor Scunthorpe & District AC V40 37/38
01:08:00
01:08:22
357
331
Female Katie Sargeant Caistor Running Club FSNR 32/35
01:07:56
01:08:29
358
82
Female Marina Gooch Winterton Running Club V45 26/39
01:08:03
01:08:30
359
145
Female Denise Carter White City Hull RRC V45 27/39
01:08:00
01:08:36
360
296
Female Tracey Andrews Caistor Running Club V40 38/38
01:08:28
01:08:57
361
366
Female Jo Parsons Caistor Running Club V50 26/27
01:08:27
01:08:57
362
180
Male Ivor Roberts Beverley AC V65+ 12/15
01:08:36
01:09:07
363
85
Female Terrie Bixby West Hull Ladies RRC V50 27/27
01:08:47
01:09:16
364
23
Female Sarah Tock Beverley AC V45 28/39
01:08:51
01:09:22
365
113
Female Michelle Jones Caistor Running Club V45 29/39
01:08:51
01:09:25
366
123
Female Laura Sutherland Caistor Running Club FSNR 33/35
01:08:52
01:09:25
367
124
Female Janett Bellew Walk Jog Run V45 30/39
01:09:52
01:10:15
368
49
Female Gemma Sellers V35 33/34
01:10:05
01:10:28
369
58
Female Nikki Davies V45 31/39
01:10:05
01:10:28
370
440
Female Claire Larke Barton & District Ac V45 32/39
01:09:56
01:10:32
371
433
Female Martina Hodgson Barton & District Ac V35 34/34
01:10:28
01:10:39
372
74
Male David Roy Scott Barton & District Ac V65+ 13/15
01:10:04
01:10:43
373
282
Female Kathleen Young Caistor Running Club V65+ 3/3
01:10:28
01:10:49
374
254
Female Lydia Turner Barton & District Ac JNR 4/4
01:10:48
01:11:25
375
255
Male Rob Turner V50 33/34
01:10:48
01:11:25
376
159
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC V45 33/39
01:10:58
01:11:35
377
288
Female Carole Mcmahon Fitmums And Friends V60 10/11
01:11:25
01:12:01
378
62
Female Eleanor Georgiou Barton & District Ac FSNR 34/35
01:11:39
01:12:02
379
128
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V50 34/34
01:11:59
01:12:07
380
160
Male Peter Marshall Cleethorpes & District AC V65+ 14/15
01:13:20
01:13:48
381
217
Male Les Taylor White City Hull RRC V65+ 15/15
01:14:48
01:15:18
382
45
Female Carol Smith V60 11/11
01:17:25
01:17:56
383
438
Female Claire Doherty Barton & District Ac V45 34/39
01:18:57
01:19:25
384
64
Female Fiona Wales V45 35/39
01:18:58
01:19:26
385
107
Female Catherine Cooper Barton & District Ac V45 36/39
01:19:16
01:19:41
386
129
Female Julie Dimaline Humber Triathletes V55 6/6
01:21:32
01:22:10
387
127
Female Olivia Kuc Barton & District Ac FSNR 35/35
01:24:03
01:24:27
388
149
Female Elaine Maisey V45 37/39
01:24:53
01:25:27
389
18
Female Kate Harrison V45 38/39
01:24:55
01:25:31
390
442
Female Nichola Lince Barton & District Ac V45 39/39
01:26:28
01:26:50