The Ferriby 10 2018

The 28th January 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
690
Male Kris Lecher Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Kris Lecher City of Hull AC Open 1/73
00:52:14
00:52:15
2
512
Male Steven Bateson Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Steven Bateson East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 1/79
00:54:21
00:54:22
3
737
Male Ryan Page Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Ryan Page Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 2/73
00:54:36
00:54:36
4
190
Male Ben Sadowyj Barton & District Ac Open 3/73
00:55:31
00:55:31
5
186
Male Jordan Skelly Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Open 4/73
00:57:00
00:57:01
6
804
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 1/61
00:57:52
00:57:53
7
18
Male Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 2/61
00:57:59
00:57:59
8
460
Male David Ball City of Hull AC Open 5/73
00:58:19
00:58:19
9
728
Male Marc Thorpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 35-39 3/61
00:58:25
00:58:27
10
108
Male Matthew Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 1/82
00:58:52
00:58:52
11
38
Male David Green East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 4/61
00:59:07
00:59:08
12
472
Male Ben Evison Skegness Triathlon Club Open 6/73
00:59:09
00:59:10
13
305
Male Gavin Mann Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 2/79
00:59:21
00:59:21
14
577
Male Gary Thomas Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 2/82
00:59:27
00:59:27
15
320
Male Gary Crompton Scunthorpe & District AC Open 7/73
00:59:28
00:59:28
16
444
Male Martin Troop Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 8/73
00:59:55
00:59:57
17
559
Male James Wilson Driffield Striders 35-39 5/61
01:00:02
01:00:03
18
17
Male Neil Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC Open 9/73
01:00:13
01:00:15
19
201
Male Martin James Doncaster AC 40-44 3/79
01:00:18
01:00:20
20
100
Male Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC Open 10/73
01:00:25
01:00:26
21
405
Male Spencer Higgins Cleethorpes & District AC Open 11/73
01:00:36
01:00:37
22
330
Male Paul Legard Open 12/73
01:00:37
01:00:39
23
8
Male Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 4/79
01:00:41
01:00:43
24
841
Male Darren Edge Beverley AC 50-54 1/70
01:00:53
01:00:56
25
84
Male Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC 35-39 6/61
01:00:56
01:00:57
26
306
Male Thomas Mawer East Hull Harriers & AC Open 13/73
01:01:04
01:01:05
27
307
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 2/70
01:01:06
01:01:09
28
177
Male Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers & AC Open 14/73
01:01:10
01:01:12
29
357
Female Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC Open 1/51
01:01:18
01:01:20
30
139
Male Alec Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC Open 15/73
01:01:22
01:01:25
31
257
Male Simon Downs Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 5/79
01:01:36
01:01:39
32
381
Male Andrew Weaver Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 7/61
01:01:58
01:01:59
33
383
Male Ian Robertson Selby Striders 40-44 6/79
01:02:10
01:02:13
34
591
Male Wayne Greenfield Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 35-39 8/61
01:02:13
01:02:16
35
254
Male Carl Currie Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 35-39 9/61
01:02:41
01:02:45
36
311
Male James Croft Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Open 16/73
01:02:44
01:02:46
37
35
Male Stephen Walker Beverley AC 40-44 7/79
01:02:59
01:03:01
38
10
Male Walter Somerville Open 17/73
01:03:11
01:03:12
39
347
Male James Osborne Doncaster AC Open 18/73
01:03:14
01:03:16
40
14
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 10/61
01:03:15
01:03:17
41
302
Male Mike Macdougal Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 3/82
01:03:18
01:03:19
42
268
Male Aaron Hill Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Open 19/73
01:03:27
01:03:32
43
355
Male Robert Smith Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 8/79
01:03:34
01:03:38
44
610
Male Stephen Peacock Beverley AC 50-54 3/70
01:03:46
01:03:46
45
322
Male Andy Pegg Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 4/82
01:03:51
01:03:53
46
466
Male Matthew Shillings Goole Viking Striders Open 20/73
01:03:53
01:03:54
47
799
Male Nigel Sisson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 5/82
01:03:52
01:03:56
48
41
Male Jamie Allen City of Hull AC Open 21/73
01:04:06
01:04:10
49
408
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC 60-64 1/21
01:04:10
01:04:12
50
331
Male Simon Scully Doncaster AC 45-49 6/82
01:04:16
01:04:18
51
360
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 7/82
01:04:40
01:04:42
52
605
Male Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders Open 22/73
01:04:47
01:04:48
53
245
Male Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 8/82
01:04:50
01:04:51
54
112
Male Mark Rodgers Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 40-44 9/79
01:04:53
01:04:57
55
374
Male Dominic Mcpherson Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 4/70
01:05:06
01:05:07
56
5
Male Tony Cross East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 11/61
01:05:02
01:05:07
57
777
Male Tom Gelsthorpe 35-39 12/61
01:05:14
01:05:15
58
566
Male Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 10/79
01:05:24
01:05:27
59
857
Male James Bray City of Hull AC Open 23/73
01:05:25
01:05:27
60
198
Male David Stainthorpe Selby Striders 45-49 9/82
01:04:57
01:05:33
61
535
Male David Morrison Beverley AC 35-39 13/61
01:05:34
01:05:36
62
398
Male Matthew Isle 40-44 11/79
01:05:37
01:05:43
63
747
Male Jack Darnell Louth AC Open 24/73
01:05:48
01:05:48
64
277
Male Darren Rodmell Penny Lane Striders 40-44 12/79
01:05:50
01:05:52
65
782
Female Sophie Darling Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 2/51
01:06:00
01:06:03
66
686
Male Sean Barkes Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 45-49 10/82
01:06:04
01:06:05
67
34
Male Graham Justice City of Hull AC 50-54 5/70
01:06:23
01:06:24
68
432
Male Chris Slight Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 13/79
01:06:35
01:06:39
69
417
Male Robert Tighe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 35-39 14/61
01:06:48
01:06:52
70
36
Male Adam Weekes Withernsea Harriers Open 25/73
01:06:49
01:06:54
71
839
Male Robert Gray Wetherby Runners 50-54 6/70
01:07:00
01:07:03
72
316
Male Ben Birtles City of Hull AC 40-44 14/79
01:07:00
01:07:04
73
249
Male Duncan Smart Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 11/82
01:07:08
01:07:13
74
256
Male Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 7/70
01:07:16
01:07:18
75
663
Male Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac 50-54 8/70
01:07:20
01:07:22
76
172
Male Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC Open 26/73
01:07:26
01:07:32
77
130
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 12/82
01:07:30
01:07:34
78
136
Male Rob Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club 35-39 15/61
01:07:36
01:07:38
79
488
Male Stephen Logan Beverley AC 35-39 16/61
01:07:37
01:07:40
80
21
Male Jon Wilson City of Hull AC 40-44 15/79
01:07:52
01:07:55
81
526
Male Garry Perkins Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 2/21
01:07:53
01:07:58
82
165
Male Dave Wilson Open 27/73
01:07:53
01:08:00
83
781
Male Ben Devereux 40-44 16/79
01:07:58
01:08:03
84
699
Male Jonny Mcfaul Goole Viking Striders Open 28/73
01:08:03
01:08:06
85
704
Male Stephen Glenville City of Hull AC Open 29/73
01:08:05
01:08:10
86
745
Female Sally Hughes Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers &AC 45-49 1/67
01:08:08
01:08:16
87
239
Male Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 13/82
01:08:13
01:08:18
88
327
Male Colin Jobber Barton & District Ac 45-49 14/82
01:08:17
01:08:22
89
423
Male Christopher Healy Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 9/70
01:08:22
01:08:25
90
116
Male David Meilhan Beverley AC 40-44 17/79
01:08:29
01:08:34
91
385
Male Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers & AC Open 30/73
01:08:35
01:08:35
92
711
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC 45-49 15/82
01:08:33
01:08:37
93
667
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 60-64 3/21
01:08:34
01:08:39
94
205
Male Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 17/61
01:08:35
01:08:43
95
109
Male Tony Burgin White City Hull RRC Open 31/73
01:08:41
01:08:44
96
232
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners 55-59 1/38
01:08:47
01:08:52
97
617
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley AC 45-49 16/82
01:08:49
01:08:52
98
174
Male Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 18/61
01:08:53
01:09:00
99
499
Male Martin Davey 40-44 18/79
01:08:57
01:09:07
100
427
Male Rodney Campbell Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 19/79
01:09:06
01:09:09
101
265
Male Les Thompson Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 17/82
01:09:10
01:09:16
102
83
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC 35-39 19/61
01:09:11
01:09:18
103
575
Male Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders 60-64 4/21
01:09:15
01:09:22
104
39
Male Jonathan Addy City of Hull AC Open 32/73
01:09:23
01:09:28
105
179
Male Shaun Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC Open 33/73
01:09:22
01:09:28
106
243
Female Claire Watson Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers Open 3/51
01:09:28
01:09:36
107
843
Male Martin Jones Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 20/61
01:09:30
01:09:42
108
266
Male Craig Scott Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 21/61
01:09:35
01:09:46
109
661
Male Neil Thompson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 20/79
01:09:41
01:09:46
110
576
Male Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 21/79
01:09:38
01:09:48
111
157
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC 55-59 2/38
01:09:50
01:10:04
112
826
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley AC 40-44 22/79
01:09:46
01:10:15
113
503
Male Jody Barford 35-39 22/61
01:10:03
01:10:17
114
439
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders Open 34/73
01:10:12
01:10:20
115
12
Male Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 23/61
01:10:20
01:10:26
116
354
Male Rob Alexander City of Hull AC 40-44 23/79
01:10:30
01:10:34
117
626
Male Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 10/70
01:10:28
01:10:34
118
441
Male Dave Gibney Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 18/82
01:10:31
01:10:37
119
521
Male Steve Mcaleavy Doncaster Triathlon Club 45-49 19/82
01:10:35
01:10:37
120
568
Male John Potter Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 5/21
01:10:25
01:10:39
121
731
Male Nick Gregory Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 11/70
01:10:34
01:10:39
122
433
Male Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 20/82
01:10:40
01:10:43
123
522
Male Tim Groves East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 21/82
01:10:39
01:10:44
124
236
Male Howard Justice Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 24/61
01:10:47
01:10:47
125
608
Male Dean Bingley Caistor Running Club 35-39 25/61
01:10:45
01:10:53
126
45
Female Naomi Bright City of Hull AC Open 4/51
01:10:49
01:10:54
127
188
Male Craig Edwards Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 22/82
01:10:49
01:10:57
128
411
Male Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 24/79
01:10:57
01:10:58
129
822
Male Colin Horton Caistor Running Club 55-59 3/38
01:10:49
01:11:01
130
762
Male Allen Nicholson Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 4/38
01:10:58
01:11:05
131
180
Male Alex Alvino City of Hull AC 40-44 25/79
01:10:58
01:11:10
132
502
Male Hugh Tomlinson Open 35/73
01:11:02
01:11:13
133
790
Male Peter Henderson 45-49 23/82
01:11:06
01:11:15
134
364
Male Matt Dass 40-44 26/79
01:10:51
01:11:16
135
159
Male Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 27/79
01:11:15
01:11:19
136
787
Male Elliott Spicer Humber Triathletes Open 36/73
01:11:18
01:11:21
137
146
Male Philip Marsland Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 60-64 6/21
01:11:12
01:11:21
138
358
Male Robert Stocks Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 5/38
01:11:34
01:11:39
139
800
Male Daniel Snook Cleethorpes & District AC Open 37/73
01:11:32
01:11:40
140
677
Male James Bouston City of Hull AC 45-49 24/82
01:11:36
01:11:41
141
37
Male David Gossip 35-39 26/61
01:11:30
01:11:41
142
315
Female Lorna Allison Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 40-44 1/56
01:11:30
01:11:44
143
314
Male Phil Merrison Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 25/82
01:11:26
01:11:47
144
167
Male Rich Harrison Selby Striders 45-49 26/82
01:11:44
01:11:47
145
500
Male Matthew Hillary Open 38/73
01:11:34
01:11:49
146
449
Male Matthew Sutton 35-39 27/61
01:11:35
01:11:50
147
226
Female Katie Wise Pocklington Runners 35-39 1/42
01:11:46
01:11:51
148
200
Male James Durham Beverley AC 35-39 28/61
01:11:46
01:11:54
149
58
Male Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 28/79
01:11:47
01:11:56
150
648
Male Hamid Mardi City of Hull AC 45-49 27/82
01:11:52
01:12:00
151
55
Male Aaron Wedgwood Open 39/73
01:11:56
01:12:03
152
76
Male Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 29/61
01:12:05
01:12:12
153
463
Male Simon Hunt Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 40-44 29/79
01:12:04
01:12:13
154
269
Male Jonathan Melling Pocklington Runners 35-39 30/61
01:11:44
01:12:17
155
56
Male Steven Hunter White City Hull RRC Open 40/73
01:11:59
01:12:19
156
242
Female Rowan Booth Caistor Running Club 35-39 2/42
01:12:10
01:12:19
157
455
Male Tom Wood Scunthorpe & District AC 60-64 7/21
01:12:18
01:12:29
158
694
Male Jamie Kitching Open 41/73
01:12:39
01:12:44
159
308
Female Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC 50-54 1/33
01:12:51
01:12:51
160
341
Male Matt Bradley Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 30/79
01:12:50
01:12:54
161
194
Male Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 6/38
01:13:01
01:13:07
162
450
Male Jim Gibney Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 31/79
01:13:03
01:13:09
163
351
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 12/70
01:13:07
01:13:14
164
829
Female Louise Trainor Quakers RC 45-49 2/67
01:13:11
01:13:19
165
553
Male Lee Draper Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 32/79
01:13:12
01:13:22
166
815
Female Andrina Askew 40-44 2/56
01:13:13
01:13:25
167
443
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders 50-54 13/70
01:13:23
01:13:30
168
758
Male Sean Baxter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 50-54 14/70
01:13:24
01:13:30
169
733
Female Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 3/67
01:13:34
01:13:39
170
117
Male Paul Bowman City of Hull AC 55-59 7/38
01:13:32
01:13:41
171
246
Male Trevor Walker Driffield Striders 35-39 31/61
01:13:31
01:13:41
172
545
Male David Wilson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 45-49 28/82
01:13:35
01:13:42
173
588
Female Sylvia Parkinson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 35-39 3/42
01:13:38
01:13:45
174
86
Female Becky Mcdonald Open 5/51
01:13:39
01:13:46
175
678
Male Richard Goodliffe Barton & District Ac Open 42/73
01:13:48
01:13:56
176
740
Male Jarrad Englestown Selby Striders 35-39 32/61
01:13:49
01:13:58
177
371
Male Wayne Stewart 45-49 29/82
01:14:03
01:14:06
178
102
Male Jim Coldwell City of Hull AC Open 43/73
01:14:01
01:14:09
179
624
Male Ian Clark Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 33/79
01:13:52
01:14:10
180
7
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC Open 6/51
01:14:02
01:14:12
181
464
Female Anita Chambers 35-39 4/42
01:14:03
01:14:13
182
78
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC 45-49 30/82
01:14:07
01:14:16
183
259
Male Paul Martindale 35-39 33/61
01:14:10
01:14:20
184
131
Male Stuart Buchanan East Hull Harriers & AC Open 44/73
01:14:16
01:14:26
185
645
Male Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders Open 45/73
01:14:12
01:14:27
186
612
Male Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 31/82
01:14:25
01:14:28
187
350
Female Sarah Francis 40-44 3/56
01:14:24
01:14:31
188
854
Male Paul Body City of Hull AC 40-44 34/79
01:14:29
01:14:34
189
551
Male Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 8/38
01:14:33
01:14:37
190
471
Male Chris Mcclane Open 46/73
01:14:24
01:14:37
191
261
Male David Field Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 15/70
01:14:40
01:14:41
192
215
Male Andrew Tomlinson 45-49 32/82
01:14:49
01:14:54
193
155
Female Lauren Staves Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Open 7/51
01:14:46
01:14:59
194
665
Male Andrew Boughen 40-44 35/79
01:14:53
01:15:03
195
620
Male Derek Brown City of Hull AC 50-54 16/70
01:14:55
01:15:05
196
528
Male Craig Williamson Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 45-49 33/82
01:14:52
01:15:06
197
46
Male Andrew Vernon City of Hull AC Open 47/73
01:15:00
01:15:12
198
356
Male Lee Blakeston Open 48/73
01:15:02
01:15:14
199
592
Male Ian Wright City of Hull AC Open 49/73
01:15:07
01:15:25
200
272
Male Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 34/82
01:15:24
01:15:31
201
523
Male James Green 35-39 34/61
01:15:24
01:15:36
202
517
Male Steve Cowlbeck LincsQuad 45-49 35/82
01:15:19
01:15:40
203
828
Male Scott Bradley 45-49 36/82
01:15:30
01:15:42
204
393
Male Marc Needler Open 50/73
01:15:33
01:15:43
205
375
Male Ed Heppel 35-39 35/61
01:15:32
01:15:46
206
682
Male Paul Hallam Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 17/70
01:15:33
01:15:47
207
701
Male Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 18/70
01:15:48
01:15:55
208
524
Male Andrew Guest Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 36/79
01:15:45
01:15:57
209
42
Male Mark Mawson White City Hull RRC 45-49 37/82
01:15:43
01:16:01
210
26
Male Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 36/61
01:15:54
01:16:05
211
260
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 19/70
01:16:02
01:16:07
212
596
Male Desmond Wright Grimsby Tri Club 55-59 9/38
01:16:05
01:16:09
213
289
Male Paul Griffiths Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 37/79
01:16:02
01:16:11
214
584
Female Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders Open 8/51
01:15:53
01:16:13
215
668
Male Andrew Stannard Kingston upon Hull AC Open 51/73
01:15:55
01:16:13
216
494
Male Shaun Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 37/61
01:15:59
01:16:17
217
267
Male Mark Cutts Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 40-44 38/79
01:15:51
01:16:17
218
832
Male Nik Forman Cleethorpes & District AC 55-59 10/38
01:16:08
01:16:17
219
820
Female Georgina Weston Notts. AC Open 9/51
01:16:21
01:16:24
220
73
Male Jamie Buttle 40-44 39/79
01:15:49
01:16:27
221
776
Male Adrian Craven Selby Striders 45-49 38/82
01:16:07
01:16:28
222
359
Male David Bell 50-54 20/70
01:16:22
01:16:29
223
176
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC 50-54 21/70
01:16:23
01:16:33
224
298
Female Tracey Gibson Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 2/33
01:16:32
01:16:35
225
556
Male Dave Fox Scarborough Athletic Club 65-69 1/3
01:16:34
01:16:38
226
344
Male Matthew Hunton Driffield Striders Open 52/73
01:16:24
01:16:42
227
197
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 11/38
01:16:38
01:16:54
228
632
Male Leon Parratt 35-39 38/61
01:16:52
01:16:55
229
397
Female Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners Open 10/51
01:16:37
01:16:56
230
693
Male Chris Birkett City of Hull AC 35-39 39/61
01:16:39
01:16:59
231
504
Male Brynnen Massey 55-59 12/38
01:16:55
01:17:01
232
550
Male David Wilkinson City of Hull AC 35-39 40/61
01:16:33
01:17:01
233
103
Male Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 22/70
01:16:45
01:17:02
234
387
Male Steve Platten City of Hull AC 40-44 40/79
01:16:41
01:17:11
235
783
Male Malcolm Smith Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 41/61
01:17:06
01:17:14
236
706
Female Vanessa Barker Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 4/56
01:16:55
01:17:18
237
863
Male Stephen Braddock Hornsea Harriers 45-49 39/82
01:16:54
01:17:28
238
788
Male John Lock Cleethorpes & District AC Open 53/73
01:17:20
01:17:29
239
25
Female Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC 40-44 5/56
01:17:22
01:17:38
240
527
Male Matthew Anholm Withernsea Harriers 35-39 42/61
01:17:17
01:17:40
241
430
Male John Armstrong Grimsby Tri Club 45-49 40/82
01:17:26
01:17:41
242
93
Female Lucy Stamford Beverley AC 40-44 6/56
01:17:29
01:17:42
243
368
Female Lorraine Carey 45-49 4/67
01:17:39
01:17:50
244
856
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC Open 11/51
01:17:34
01:17:51
245
557
Female Lydia Gibbs Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 7/56
01:17:36
01:17:52
246
152
Female Sara Morrow Selby Striders 45-49 5/67
01:17:44
01:17:53
247
756
Male Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 55-59 13/38
01:17:50
01:17:57
248
240
Male Andrew Gristwood Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 23/70
01:17:50
01:18:03
249
33
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 65-69 2/3
01:17:47
01:18:04
250
143
Male Sam Brown Open 54/73
01:17:56
01:18:05
251
809
Male Ryan Sheader Scarborough Athletic Club Open 55/73
01:17:47
01:18:09
252
573
Female Elizabeth Underwood Hornsea Harriers 40-44 8/56
01:17:40
01:18:13
253
479
Male John Pickering 35-39 43/61
01:18:03
01:18:18
254
672
Male Paul Lovatt Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 41/82
01:18:08
01:18:20
255
168
Male Luke Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC Open 56/73
01:18:14
01:18:21
256
270
Female Gemma Scott Scunthorpe & District AC Open 12/51
01:18:12
01:18:22
257
278
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers 55-59 14/38
01:18:26
01:18:34
258
420
Female Sarah Mitchell City of Hull AC 35-39 5/42
01:18:29
01:18:45
259
133
Male Graeme Sutton 35-39 44/61
01:18:35
01:18:51
260
333
Male David Hart 35-39 45/61
01:18:47
01:18:54
261
370
Male John Flanagan 35-39 46/61
01:18:47
01:19:01
262
191
Female Rachel Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 6/42
01:18:42
01:19:01
263
562
Female Sally Bentley City of Hull AC Open 13/51
01:18:31
01:19:01
264
70
Male Alan Clarke Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 41/79
01:18:56
01:19:05
265
593
Female Nicola Blyth White City Hull RRC 40-44 9/56
01:18:46
01:19:05
266
138
Male Phil Hewett Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 42/79
01:18:57
01:19:06
267
597
Female Kerry Drewery Louth AC 45-49 6/67
01:18:58
01:19:07
268
582
Male Ian Wilkinson 40-44 43/79
01:18:57
01:19:10
269
734
Female Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 7/42
01:19:01
01:19:10
270
94
Female Karen Green City of Hull AC 50-54 3/33
01:18:55
01:19:12
271
475
Male John Horncastle 45-49 42/82
01:18:58
01:19:14
272
510
Female Sarah Evans Scunthorpe & District AC Open 14/51
01:19:06
01:19:16
273
388
Male Alan Wilkinson York Knavesmire Harriers Open 57/73
01:19:03
01:19:17
274
419
Male Peter Barnard Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 24/70
01:19:01
01:19:17
275
833
Male David Herbert Sutton In Ashfield Harriers 45-49 43/82
01:19:05
01:19:21
276
24
Male James Pearson East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 44/79
01:19:13
01:19:22
277
286
Male Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 45/79
01:18:56
01:19:22
278
182
Female Andrea Morley Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 8/42
01:19:14
01:19:23
279
688
Male Richard Hawkins York Postal Harriers 35-39 47/61
01:19:15
01:19:23
280
273
Male Des Miles 50-54 25/70
01:19:22
01:19:29
281
134
Male Lee Smith Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 44/82
01:19:10
01:19:29
282
567
Male James Dawson 40-44 46/79
01:19:27
01:19:33
283
415
Female Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 7/67
01:19:20
01:19:36
284
702
Male John Smith City of Hull AC 60-64 8/21
01:19:21
01:19:36
285
119
Male Neil Hudgell East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 26/70
01:19:18
01:19:42
286
531
Male Christian Ashton Scunthorpe & District AC Open 58/73
01:19:35
01:19:44
287
628
Male Brian Fox Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 15/38
01:19:37
01:19:44
288
732
Female Tracy Bouston City of Hull AC 45-49 8/67
01:19:31
01:19:46
289
396
Male Steven Rollinson 45-49 45/82
01:19:52
01:19:53
290
516
Male Steven Welburn 40-44 47/79
01:19:43
01:20:06
291
171
Female Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC Open 15/51
01:19:57
01:20:06
292
334
Female Lee Gray White City Hull RRC 45-49 9/67
01:19:49
01:20:07
293
113
Male Shaun Mcmanus White City Hull RRC 55-59 16/38
01:19:49
01:20:08
294
606
Male Bruce Woodford Beverley AC 40-44 48/79
01:19:59
01:20:12
295
631
Female Victoria Thomas Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 10/67
01:20:05
01:20:14
296
825
Male Graham Drewery City of Hull AC 50-54 27/70
01:20:20
01:20:30
297
199
Male Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC 40-44 49/79
01:20:19
01:20:31
298
422
Male Chris Ecclestone Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 48/61
01:20:28
01:20:35
299
710
Male Rich Mcwatt 3xtri 40-44 50/79
01:20:23
01:20:40
300
580
Male Martin Howman East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 28/70
01:20:28
01:20:41
301
771
Male John Escritt 60-64 9/21
01:20:47
01:20:47
302
89
Male Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC 40-44 51/79
01:20:41
01:20:52
303
680
Male Nick Cudmore 100% Tri 60-64 10/21
01:20:50
01:21:05
304
862
Female Hanna Bennett Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 40-44 10/56
01:21:00
01:21:18
305
290
Male Glenn Peniston Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 45-49 46/82
01:20:53
01:21:19
306
660
Male Jamie Sullivan 40-44 52/79
01:21:07
01:21:21
307
29
Male Jonathan Boyle York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 29/70
01:21:00
01:21:23
308
840
Male Ian Smith Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 47/82
01:20:48
01:21:28
309
337
Male Mike Harvey Selby Striders 45-49 48/82
01:21:17
01:21:31
310
638
Female Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 11/56
01:21:07
01:21:34
311
625
Male Mike Jones Caistor Running Club 45-49 49/82
01:21:04
01:21:35
312
44
Male Nick Frere City of Hull AC 40-44 53/79
01:21:21
01:21:35
313
589
Female Kristina Dass Fitmums And Friends 40-44 12/56
01:21:13
01:21:37
314
623
Female Ruth Edison Louth AC 45-49 11/67
01:21:30
01:21:40
315
125
Female Lorna Fallon City of Hull AC Open 16/51
01:21:42
01:21:42
316
346
Male Robin Nicholson Caistor Running Club Open 59/73
01:21:14
01:21:45
317
124
Female Michelle Sutton Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 9/42
01:21:31
01:21:46
318
212
Female Liz Draper West Hull Ladies Open 17/51
01:21:37
01:21:52
319
404
Male Barry Madison 45-49 50/82
01:21:25
01:21:53
320
75
Female Tegan Roberts City of Hull AC Open 18/51
01:21:30
01:22:00
321
435
Male Barry Bradley Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 30/70
01:21:59
01:22:03
322
674
Female Lucy Thompson Hornsea Harriers Open 19/51
01:21:30
01:22:03
323
98
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC 40-44 13/56
01:21:48
01:22:04
324
719
Female Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 14/56
01:21:49
01:22:04
325
160
Male Paul Dearing 45-49 51/82
01:21:53
01:22:11
326
189
Male Andrew Foster Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 54/79
01:22:01
01:22:14
327
619
Male Richard Falkingham Bingley Harriers & AC 50-54 31/70
01:22:07
01:22:16
328
662
Male Bob Wilson Rolls-Royce Harriers 45-49 52/82
01:21:49
01:22:17
329
77
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 35-39 49/61
01:22:10
01:22:22
330
442
Male Andy Southwick Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 55/79
01:22:01
01:22:25
331
185
Male Daniel Gleave Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 45-49 53/82
01:22:08
01:22:27
332
287
Male Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 32/70
01:21:59
01:22:33
333
203
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC 50-54 4/33
01:22:14
01:22:38
334
22
Male Jonathan Hunter City of Hull AC 35-39 50/61
01:22:34
01:22:43
335
299
Male Wayne Smith LincsQuad 45-49 54/82
01:22:34
01:22:48
336
515
Male David Gingell Fitmums And Friends 55-59 17/38
01:22:31
01:22:53
337
284
Female Betty Gash Louth AC 55-59 1/10
01:22:46
01:22:56
338
679
Male Graeme Pittaway Beverley AC 40-44 56/79
01:22:54
01:23:07
339
353
Male Peter Thomas 55-59 18/38
01:22:48
01:23:07
340
222
Female Rose James Doncaster AC 35-39 10/42
01:23:00
01:23:13
341
233
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC 55-59 19/38
01:22:55
01:23:14
342
797
Female Fiona Holland Beverley AC 45-49 12/67
01:23:06
01:23:25
343
541
Male Jim Morris Witham Runners 50-54 33/70
01:22:49
01:23:26
344
281
Male Mark Walby Humber Triathletes 45-49 55/82
01:23:09
01:23:31
345
262
Female Emma Simmons Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 15/56
01:23:10
01:23:32
346
827
Female Jackie Hardman Beverley AC 60-64 1/13
01:23:26
01:23:37
347
622
Male Adam Thompson Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 56/82
01:23:18
01:23:40
348
395
Male Chris Knowles 35-39 51/61
01:23:32
01:23:57
349
274
Male Stephen Jennison 40-44 57/79
01:23:41
01:23:57
350
67
Male Sam Walkeden Open 60/73
01:23:37
01:24:00
351
480
Female Jessica Royle Open 20/51
01:23:43
01:24:01
352
318
Female Helen Sweeting Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 35-39 11/42
01:23:47
01:24:06
353
304
Male David Sweeting Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 35-39 52/61
01:23:40
01:24:07
354
96
Male Frank Thomas Caistor Running Club 55-59 20/38
01:23:33
01:24:09
355
487
Male Daniel Zobkiw 35-39 53/61
01:23:45
01:24:09
356
13
Male Peter Taylor City of Hull AC 70-74 1/4
01:23:57
01:24:17
357
30
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies 45-49 13/67
01:24:19
01:24:19
358
349
Male Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners 50-54 34/70
01:24:05
01:24:20
359
789
Female Frances Rutherford Selby Striders Open 21/51
01:23:58
01:24:21
360
137
Male Paul Holmes Grimsby Tri Club Open 61/73
01:23:54
01:24:22
361
170
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies 55-59 2/10
01:24:22
01:24:28
362
79
Male Martin Manchester Barton & District Ac 50-54 35/70
01:24:13
01:24:29
363
140
Female Grazia Crosskill Barton & District Ac 60-64 2/13
01:24:15
01:24:32
364
224
Male Simon Wise 45-49 57/82
01:24:30
01:24:34
365
71
Female Rachel Olsen East Hull Harriers & AC Open 22/51
01:24:19
01:24:35
366
513
Male Russell Tattershall Caistor Running Club 55-59 21/38
01:24:25
01:24:42
367
216
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC 45-49 58/82
01:24:36
01:24:49
368
66
Male Neil Dowse 50-54 36/70
01:24:23
01:24:51
369
352
Male Ken Upshall 60-64 11/21
01:24:44
01:25:01
370
851
Female Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies 40-44 16/56
01:25:01
01:25:07
371
643
Female Sophie Brown Cleethorpes & District AC Open 23/51
01:24:28
01:25:09
372
649
Female Jan Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 5/33
01:24:53
01:25:10
373
834
Female Carina Pelucci Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 6/33
01:24:46
01:25:11
374
122
Female Jane Hill Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 7/33
01:24:33
01:25:14
375
654
Female Emma Coffey City of Hull AC Open 24/51
01:25:11
01:25:26
376
300
Male Brian Newby 35-39 54/61
01:25:02
01:25:33
377
650
Male Steve Cooper 3xtri 55-59 22/38
01:25:22
01:25:39
378
386
Female Eleanor Page York Knavesmire Harriers Open 25/51
01:25:25
01:25:39
379
431
Female Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 14/67
01:25:38
01:25:46
380
813
Female Sue Wesson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 8/33
01:25:42
01:25:51
381
852
Male Dave Sunman Fitmums And Friends 50-54 37/70
01:25:21
01:25:52
382
477
Male Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders 40-44 58/79
01:25:42
01:25:55
383
132
Female Mel James Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 9/33
01:25:31
01:25:58
384
861
Male Peter Wilkinson Beverley AC 65-69 3/3
01:25:29
01:25:59
385
514
Female Victoria Howden LincsQuad 35-39 12/42
01:25:40
01:26:02
386
498
Male Shane Page 55-59 23/38
01:26:01
01:26:03
387
164
Male Russ Edwards Barton & District Ac 35-39 55/61
01:25:39
01:26:04
388
653
Male Tony Barker 50-54 38/70
01:25:36
01:26:07
389
741
Female Cheryl Ashdown 50-54 10/33
01:25:43
01:26:07
390
859
Female Madeleine Chadwick City of Hull AC 45-49 15/67
01:25:55
01:26:10
391
791
Female Lona Moore Fitmums And Friends 40-44 17/56
01:25:53
01:26:12
392
362
Female Sian Mccourt Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 13/42
01:26:03
01:26:13
393
533
Female Gillian Chatham Selby Striders 35-39 14/42
01:25:32
01:26:15
394
88
Male Kevin Penny 55-59 24/38
01:25:56
01:26:21
395
248
Male Christopher Chestney East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 39/70
01:26:07
01:26:24
396
836
Female Elaine Lang Beverley AC 50-54 11/33
01:25:55
01:26:26
397
847
Female Sharon Maughan Doncaster AC 45-49 16/67
01:26:07
01:26:27
398
633
Female Michelle Horsewood Barton & District Ac 55-59 3/10
01:26:11
01:26:27
399
864
Male Mark Harney York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 40/70
01:26:07
01:26:27
400
107
Male Mark Wannan 55-59 25/38
01:26:00
01:26:28
401
92
Female Rebecca Meilhan 35-39 15/42
01:25:53
01:26:30
402
183
Male Andrew Anthony Deyes 60-64 12/21
01:26:26
01:26:35
403
141
Male David Rivers Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 59/82
01:26:20
01:26:39
404
50
Male Philip Kay 45-49 60/82
01:25:55
01:26:40
405
169
Female Nikki Wilson Open 26/51
01:26:20
01:26:42
406
363
Female Melanie Walker Goole Viking Striders 35-39 16/42
01:25:54
01:26:43
407
293
Male Mick Radford 50-54 41/70
01:26:16
01:26:43
408
780
Male Keith Ross Kingston upon Hull AC 60-64 13/21
01:26:19
01:26:45
409
317
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 14/21
01:26:37
01:26:46
410
412
Female Amy Brewster West Hull Runners Open 27/51
01:26:52
01:26:52
411
796
Male Neil Curtis Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 42/70
01:26:27
01:26:55
412
389
Male Jason Mills White City Hull RRC 45-49 61/82
01:26:36
01:26:57
413
794
Female Jenny Henderson West Hull Ladies 35-39 17/42
01:26:29
01:27:01
414
792
Female Zoe Ruston Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 18/42
01:26:51
01:27:02
415
540
Male Simon David Tupling Goole Viking Striders 45-49 62/82
01:26:36
01:27:18
416
142
Female Naomi Stephenson Humber Triathletes Open 28/51
01:27:00
01:27:21
417
228
Male Stephen Gray White City Hull RRC 55-59 26/38
01:27:04
01:27:22
418
542
Male Paul Bucknall Fitmums And Friends 40-44 59/79
01:27:00
01:27:23
419
447
Female Lorraine Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 17/67
01:27:09
01:27:24
420
394
Female Shaneen Platten City of Hull AC 40-44 18/56
01:26:57
01:27:27
421
237
Female Helen Clapham Barton & District Ac 50-54 12/33
01:27:17
01:27:35
422
214
Male Robert Sidwell Open 62/73
01:27:33
01:27:38
423
19
Male Phil Hills Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 60/79
01:27:16
01:27:38
424
114
Female Adele Havercroft 40-44 19/56
01:27:23
01:27:40
425
501
Female Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders 40-44 20/56
01:27:28
01:27:47
426
476
Female Donna Walters Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 45-49 18/67
01:26:27
01:27:48
427
206
Male Tim Hen Selby Striders 50-54 43/70
01:26:56
01:27:49
428
708
Male Craig Waites Hornsea Harriers 40-44 61/79
01:27:18
01:27:53
429
561
Female Rosie Mawer Open 29/51
01:27:43
01:27:58
430
65
Female Lindi Day Fitmums And Friends 40-44 21/56
01:27:27
01:28:00
431
59
Male Richard Barton 50-54 44/70
01:27:48
01:28:01
432
571
Female Rachel Brothwell LincsQuad 40-44 22/56
01:27:40
01:28:08
433
536
Male Steve Hall LincsQuad 45-49 63/82
01:27:41
01:28:09
434
63
Male Dan Newton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 62/79
01:28:04
01:28:10
435
775
Female Nicola Lancaster Team Manvers 35-39 19/42
01:27:45
01:28:11
436
402
Male Bob Green Skegness And District 40-44 63/79
01:27:39
01:28:17
437
459
Male Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders 50-54 45/70
01:28:05
01:28:22
438
858
Female Camilla Morgan LincsQuad 35-39 20/42
01:28:16
01:28:22
439
590
Male Matthew Clarke Open 63/73
01:28:08
01:28:23
440
819
Female Quintina Davies 45-49 19/67
01:28:13
01:28:26
441
824
Male Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 64/82
01:28:16
01:28:27
442
436
Female Laura Taylor Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 21/42
01:27:53
01:28:34
443
181
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 20/67
01:28:11
01:28:35
444
692
Male Matthew Pullan 35-39 56/61
01:28:12
01:28:44
445
743
Female Lorraine Burrell Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 21/67
01:28:17
01:28:46
446
725
Female Amanda Evison Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 13/33
01:28:17
01:28:47
447
283
Male Sean Higgins Open 64/73
01:28:27
01:28:47
448
636
Female Julie Salvidge East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 22/67
01:28:41
01:28:49
449
751
Female Nicola Welsh White City Hull RRC 35-39 22/42
01:28:31
01:28:50
450
627
Male Dean Cope Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 46/70
01:28:23
01:28:51
451
547
Male Andrew Readhead 45-49 65/82
01:28:34
01:28:54
452
630
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends 55-59 27/38
01:28:35
01:28:57
453
811
Male Paul A Reed East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 28/38
01:28:29
01:28:57
454
2
Female Sally Wheelhouse Askern District RC 45-49 23/67
01:28:36
01:28:57
455
208
Female Jan Draper West Hull Ladies 55-59 4/10
01:28:43
01:28:59
456
210
Male Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac 55-59 29/38
01:28:25
01:29:04
457
753
Male Craig Gillyon 40-44 64/79
01:29:04
01:29:21
458
421
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC Open 30/51
01:28:57
01:29:23
459
586
Female Shirley Willett Louth AC 50-54 14/33
01:29:24
01:29:24
460
760
Male Nick Moore Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 65/79
01:29:14
01:29:28
461
691
Male Graham Watson Brough Runners 50-54 47/70
01:29:10
01:29:35
462
726
Male Glenn Dixon Brough Runners 60-64 15/21
01:29:12
01:29:37
463
720
Male Iain Hill 3xtri 50-54 48/70
01:29:46
01:29:56
464
695
Male Edward Page 40-44 66/79
01:29:11
01:29:58
465
497
Male David Monaghan City of Hull AC 45-49 66/82
01:29:35
01:29:59
466
518
Male Mike Murray East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 16/21
01:29:46
01:30:06
467
123
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies 45-49 24/67
01:29:54
01:30:08
468
230
Male Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 30/38
01:30:03
01:30:11
469
817
Female Sophie Cooper Selby Striders Open 31/51
01:29:29
01:30:12
470
437
Female Shona Cannings LincsQuad 50-54 15/33
01:30:07
01:30:27
471
221
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC 45-49 67/82
01:29:56
01:30:27
472
225
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC 70-74 2/4
01:29:59
01:30:32
473
505
Male Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 57/61
01:30:17
01:30:43
474
689
Male Steve Thompson Hornsea Harriers 50-54 49/70
01:30:12
01:30:45
475
746
Female Katie Webster Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 23/56
01:30:26
01:30:50
476
842
Female Jennie Trown Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 23/42
01:30:27
01:30:51
477
529
Male Dominic Rawnsley 50-54 50/70
01:30:15
01:30:52
478
118
Female Hayley Watson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 24/56
01:30:24
01:30:53
479
492
Female Ellen Clapham Scarborough Athletic Club Open 32/51
01:30:37
01:30:53
480
60
Female Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC 65-69 1/3
01:30:23
01:30:54
481
659
Male James Clayton Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 67/79
01:30:29
01:31:10
482
326
Female Sarah Coleman Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 25/67
01:30:30
01:31:11
483
763
Female Andrea Keen City of Hull AC 45-49 26/67
01:30:52
01:31:17
484
6
Male Paul Zergi 50-54 51/70
01:30:45
01:31:17
485
332
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies 60-64 3/13
01:31:18
01:31:26
486
718
Male Matt Pritchard 35-39 58/61
01:31:21
01:31:33
487
607
Female Kate Simons Louth AC 40-44 25/56
01:31:21
01:31:35
488
474
Female Sally Elwick Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 26/56
01:31:17
01:31:40
489
49
Male Darren Clark Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 68/82
01:31:22
01:31:42
490
424
Male Nabiel Khan City of Hull AC 50-54 52/70
01:31:32
01:31:53
491
849
Male Michael Felice Hornsea Harriers Open 65/73
01:31:20
01:31:54
492
448
Male Stuart Black City of Hull AC 50-54 53/70
01:31:33
01:31:55
493
345
Female Kate Lamming 35-39 24/42
01:31:07
01:31:55
494
544
Male Michael Staples 50-54 54/70
01:31:36
01:32:07
495
425
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders 55-59 31/38
01:31:50
01:32:08
496
453
Male Kevin Kilkenny 55-59 32/38
01:32:05
01:32:23
497
446
Female Sarah Kilkenny Open 33/51
01:32:07
01:32:25
498
227
Female Claire Macleod Doncaster AC 45-49 27/67
01:31:52
01:32:27
499
80
Male Graham Jenkinson White City Hull RRC 45-49 69/82
01:32:16
01:32:37
500
821
Female Tracey Meadows Selby Striders 45-49 28/67
01:32:01
01:32:45
501
129
Male David Rudd 55-59 33/38
01:32:29
01:32:47
502
409
Female Suzie Rowe 40-44 27/56
01:32:32
01:32:51
503
600
Female Amanda Young Louth AC 50-54 16/33
01:32:41
01:32:56
504
823
Male Bill Dixon East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 17/21
01:32:39
01:33:02
505
481
Male Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers 50-54 55/70
01:32:35
01:33:03
506
698
Female Lynne Stabler Beverley AC 40-44 28/56
01:32:37
01:33:06
507
750
Female Debbie Dales Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 29/67
01:32:43
01:33:07
508
778
Male Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners 50-54 56/70
01:32:32
01:33:08
509
647
Male Paul Bagshaw 40-44 68/79
01:32:42
01:33:09
510
723
Female Lindsay Smith 40-44 29/56
01:32:35
01:33:11
511
764
Female Margaret Crummack Team Manvers 60-64 4/13
01:32:46
01:33:12
512
51
Female Liz Lindstrom Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 30/67
01:32:49
01:33:22
513
618
Female Gayle Robbins Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 30/56
01:32:46
01:33:27
514
82
Female Jo Barnsley Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 25/42
01:32:46
01:33:28
515
313
Female Sue Burgess Fitmums And Friends 50-54 17/33
01:33:06
01:33:28
516
380
Female Jayne Creer Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 31/67
01:32:54
01:33:28
517
837
Female Dawn Trown Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 31/56
01:33:09
01:33:34
518
621
Male Raymond Robinson Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 3/4
01:33:24
01:33:47
519
282
Male Colin Vize 45-49 70/82
01:33:41
01:33:56
520
594
Female Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 32/67
01:33:45
01:34:04
521
303
Female Helen Duncan City of Hull AC Open 34/51
01:33:57
01:34:21
522
470
Male Paul Trainor City of Hull AC 45-49 71/82
01:33:56
01:34:24
523
766
Male Glen Hillaby 45-49 72/82
01:33:59
01:34:37
524
369
Male Scott Smith Open 66/73
01:34:14
01:34:41
525
32
Female Sharon Rawlinson Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 5/10
01:34:17
01:34:43
526
406
Female Tracey Holehouse 50-54 18/33
01:34:23
01:34:44
527
772
Female Jayne Smith Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 19/33
01:34:10
01:34:45
528
744
Female Michelle Wray Fitmums And Friends 50-54 20/33
01:34:27
01:34:49
529
802
Male Kevin Waugh Doncaster AC 50-54 57/70
01:34:17
01:34:51
530
697
Female Katrina Walster Cleethorpes & District AC 55-59 6/10
01:34:08
01:34:51
531
319
Male James Burnham Open 67/73
01:34:30
01:34:58
532
456
Female Sarah Smith Skegness And District 60-64 5/13
01:34:28
01:35:01
533
149
Female Rebecca Johnson West Hull Ladies Open 35/51
01:34:49
01:35:04
534
324
Male Mark Fletcher 35-39 59/61
01:34:49
01:35:15
535
585
Female Sophie Booth Goole Viking Striders Open 36/51
01:35:14
01:35:25
536
378
Female Fiona Griffiths Fitmums And Friends 45-49 33/67
01:35:04
01:35:34
537
801
Female Samantha Barlow Fitmums And Friends 45-49 34/67
01:35:04
01:35:34
538
454
Female Heidi Akester East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 32/56
01:35:16
01:35:42
539
853
Male Mike Hart 40-44 69/79
01:35:30
01:35:42
540
192
Male David Hewitt Steel City Striders 60-64 18/21
01:35:08
01:35:43
541
587
Male Morgan Cutts Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Open 68/73
01:35:37
01:36:03
542
195
Male Steve Wilson 40-44 70/79
01:35:32
01:36:04
543
534
Female Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies 55-59 7/10
01:35:34
01:36:04
544
418
Male Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club 70-74 4/4
01:35:42
01:36:07
545
816
Male Jason Shakesby 45-49 73/82
01:35:37
01:36:09
546
40
Male James Sweeney 35-39 60/61
01:35:58
01:36:18
547
87
Female Barbara Ann Miller West Hull Ladies 60-64 6/13
01:35:58
01:36:28
548
532
Female Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies 45-49 35/67
01:35:58
01:36:29
549
104
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 19/21
01:36:21
01:36:35
550
336
Female Kay Farrow Beverley AC 60-64 7/13
01:36:13
01:36:43
551
761
Male Neil Robinson Fitmums And Friends 35-39 61/61
01:36:08
01:36:44
552
28
Female Jennifer Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC Open 37/51
01:36:44
01:36:53
553
572
Female Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders 50-54 21/33
01:36:22
01:36:59
554
52
Female Lisa Hinchliffe Fitmums And Friends 45-49 36/67
01:36:30
01:37:02
555
519
Male Peter Fox Selby Striders 50-54 58/70
01:36:32
01:37:12
556
128
Male Matthew Stevens East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 74/82
01:37:02
01:37:13
557
838
Female Sharon Ingle Witham Runners 35-39 26/42
01:36:35
01:37:15
558
655
Male Gary Robinson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 75/82
01:37:08
01:37:20
559
426
Male Stephen Cannings LincsQuad 50-54 59/70
01:37:30
01:37:51
560
48
Female Caroline Walker 35-39 27/42
01:37:23
01:38:00
561
9
Female Debbie Bonner 35-39 28/42
01:37:36
01:38:05
562
812
Female Emma Morrison Caistor Running Club 50-54 22/33
01:37:30
01:38:06
563
229
Male John Kees Selby Striders 45-49 76/82
01:37:28
01:38:13
564
173
Male Paul Callaghan Selby Striders 45-49 77/82
01:37:29
01:38:14
565
579
Female Lesley Turner Caistor Running Club 40-44 33/56
01:37:38
01:38:14
566
158
Female Andrea Whitehead Selby Striders 35-39 29/42
01:37:30
01:38:14
567
43
Female Judith Williams Scunthorpe & District AC 60-64 8/13
01:37:49
01:38:16
568
296
Male Razwan Ilyas Barracuda Triathlon Club 40-44 71/79
01:38:13
01:38:26
569
850
Female Jo Hunt Louth Triathlon Vlub 45-49 37/67
01:38:17
01:38:30
570
231
Female Helen Knights Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 34/56
01:37:54
01:38:34
571
765
Female Amie Venney 40-44 35/56
01:38:34
01:38:34
572
384
Female Anji Ward West Hull Ladies 40-44 36/56
01:38:14
01:38:44
573
413
Male David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 60/70
01:38:29
01:38:51
574
810
Male Simon Adcock Open 69/73
01:38:30
01:38:56
575
457
Female Sharon Corden Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 23/33
01:38:32
01:38:57
576
860
Female Julie Gibbons Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 38/67
01:38:38
01:38:58
577
671
Female Mandy Barley Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 39/67
01:38:39
01:38:58
578
715
Female Caroline Sanderson 40-44 37/56
01:39:07
01:39:07
579
312
Female Jasmine Crisp Open 38/51
01:38:53
01:39:19
580
288
Female Sarah Smith Doncaster AC 40-44 38/56
01:38:59
01:39:33
581
583
Female Susan Green Wolds Veterans RC 65-69 2/3
01:39:32
01:39:36
582
759
Male Stuart Wells 50-54 61/70
01:39:17
01:39:40
583
64
Female Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers 45-49 40/67
01:39:04
01:39:44
584
478
Male Andrew Clarkson Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 62/70
01:39:13
01:39:47
585
736
Male Jeff Hall Witham Runners 50-54 63/70
01:39:15
01:39:55
586
684
Male Peter Hudson Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 20/21
01:39:50
01:40:03
587
569
Female Tracie Mcguire Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 41/67
01:39:43
01:40:12
588
241
Female Rebecca Dam 35-39 30/42
01:39:51
01:40:14
589
81
Female Amber Bradley Cleethorpes & District AC Open 39/51
01:39:36
01:40:15
590
399
Female Kerry Bird Skegness And District 40-44 39/56
01:39:38
01:40:16
591
391
Female Amy Wiles Yorkshire Wolds Runners Open 40/51
01:39:47
01:40:18
592
329
Female Julie Weatherill Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 42/67
01:39:54
01:40:25
593
574
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 72/79
01:40:04
01:40:29
594
578
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 40/56
01:39:50
01:40:31
595
703
Female Isabel Turkington LincsQuad 40-44 41/56
01:40:13
01:40:35
596
234
Male Geoff Clarkson White City Hull RRC Open 70/73
01:40:13
01:40:45
597
196
Male Daniel Hardy Open 71/73
01:40:07
01:40:45
598
603
Male Richard Smith Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 64/70
01:40:28
01:41:04
599
509
Female Joanne Drysdale West Hull Ladies 45-49 43/67
01:40:35
01:41:04
600
538
Male Sean Ashton Barton & District Ac 40-44 73/79
01:40:22
01:41:08
601
808
Female Joanna Rowland Beverley AC 45-49 44/67
01:40:45
01:41:17
602
247
Female Kerry Blount Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 31/42
01:40:50
01:41:18
603
506
Female Shelley Dunn City of Hull AC 40-44 42/56
01:40:49
01:41:18
604
451
Female Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies 50-54 24/33
01:40:50
01:41:20
605
602
Female Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 45/67
01:41:13
01:41:33
606
204
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC 40-44 74/79
01:41:08
01:41:41
607
416
Female Caroline Greening Danum Harriers 45-49 46/67
01:41:26
01:41:44
608
484
Male Tom Hopper Open 72/73
01:41:19
01:41:47
609
219
Female Vicky Webster Driffield Striders 50-54 25/33
01:42:16
01:42:16
610
297
Female Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 47/67
01:41:48
01:42:22
611
150
Female Joanne Goldby Barton & District Ac 50-54 26/33
01:42:01
01:42:24
612
27
Female Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC Open 41/51
01:42:12
01:42:30
613
144
Female Ali Carter 35-39 32/42
01:42:14
01:42:43
614
716
Female Karen Glynn Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 48/67
01:42:31
01:42:57
615
252
Female Jolanta Bennett 35-39 33/42
01:42:51
01:43:04
616
207
Male Robert Pritchard Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 75/79
01:42:53
01:43:06
617
16
Male Wayne Farr 45-49 78/82
01:42:39
01:43:10
618
235
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC Open 42/51
01:43:02
01:43:14
619
795
Female Clare Rex Fitmums And Friends 45-49 49/67
01:42:46
01:43:18
620
754
Female Sarah Pay Fitmums And Friends 40-44 43/56
01:42:48
01:43:19
621
348
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners 60-64 9/13
01:42:56
01:43:39
622
4
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 27/33
01:43:22
01:43:46
623
491
Female Melanie Roberts Driffield Striders 45-49 50/67
01:43:30
01:43:49
624
367
Male Antony Martin Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 65/70
01:43:17
01:43:57
625
738
Female Pamela Baxter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 55-59 8/10
01:43:23
01:43:57
626
814
Female Jean Fish Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 9/10
01:43:31
01:44:12
627
294
Female Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 44/56
01:43:42
01:44:12
628
392
Female Karen Thrippleton 50-54 28/33
01:43:39
01:44:18
629
806
Male Mark Moverley Fitmums And Friends 55-59 34/38
01:43:51
01:44:27
630
147
Male Mark Smith Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 21/21
01:43:53
01:44:30
631
727
Male Gavin Young Fitmums And Friends 45-49 79/82
01:44:09
01:44:32
632
153
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes 35-39 34/42
01:44:27
01:44:48
633
730
Female Kirsty Esberger Witham Runners Open 43/51
01:44:39
01:45:17
634
651
Male Andrew Gill Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 80/82
01:44:56
01:45:20
635
20
Female Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies 55-59 10/10
01:44:59
01:45:27
636
739
Female Kim Page Pocklington Runners 35-39 35/42
01:44:37
01:45:28
637
844
Female Nina Smith Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 51/67
01:44:44
01:45:28
638
483
Female Nicki Edmond Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 29/33
01:45:17
01:45:42
639
253
Female Lucy Mcneill Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 45/56
01:45:33
01:45:58
640
376
Male John Hanson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 76/79
01:46:12
01:46:38
641
770
Male Richard Macleod East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 35/38
01:46:23
01:46:47
642
629
Female Caroline Taylor Fitmums And Friends 40-44 46/56
01:46:19
01:46:47
643
321
Male Steven Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 55-59 36/38
01:46:30
01:47:04
644
365
Female Jeannette Walters Doncaster AC 60-64 10/13
01:46:50
01:47:15
645
445
Male Lee Daniels 50-54 66/70
01:46:56
01:47:25
646
238
Female Lindsey Glenville Selby Striders 60-64 11/13
01:47:22
01:48:06
647
664
Female Helen Foulston Barton & District Ac 40-44 47/56
01:47:28
01:48:07
648
325
Female Samantha Jensen-Martin Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 48/56
01:47:31
01:48:12
649
634
Female Bev Procter Barton & District Ac 50-54 30/33
01:47:34
01:48:14
650
61
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac 50-54 67/70
01:47:36
01:48:15
651
310
Male Andrew Conlon East Hull Fit Mums 55-59 37/38
01:47:53
01:48:20
652
428
Female Colette Conroy City of Hull AC 40-44 49/56
01:47:54
01:48:31
653
685
Female Angharad Shepherdson West Hull Ladies 40-44 50/56
01:48:06
01:48:38
654
126
Female Samantha Franks Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 52/67
01:47:55
01:48:38
655
818
Female Sarah Mason Selby Striders 45-49 53/67
01:47:58
01:48:42
656
724
Female Kimberley Heyes Witham Runners Open 44/51
01:48:09
01:48:48
657
209
Female Rachel Waterson Beverley AC 40-44 51/56
01:49:01
01:49:34
658
805
Female Yvonne Foster Fitmums And Friends 50-54 31/33
01:49:06
01:49:37
659
767
Male Ben Cardy Fitmums And Friends Open 73/73
01:49:16
01:49:44
660
156
Male Rob Harrison 45-49 81/82
01:49:09
01:49:46
661
549
Female Laura Reed Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 36/42
01:49:07
01:49:50
662
508
Female Martina Akrill West Hull Ladies 35-39 37/42
01:49:45
01:50:16
663
558
Female Candice Lee Open 45/51
01:49:44
01:50:20
664
543
Female Jessica Thornton Open 46/51
01:49:45
01:50:20
665
552
Female Amy Craig Open 47/51
01:49:45
01:50:20
666
525
Female Christine Whitehouse Beverley AC 60-64 12/13
01:49:53
01:50:25
667
377
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies 35-39 38/42
01:50:50
01:51:22
668
328
Female Pam Atkins Beverley AC 70-74 1/2
01:50:53
01:51:26
669
613
Female Michelle Jones Caistor Running Club 45-49 54/67
01:51:10
01:51:48
670
342
Female Sarah Wells Caistor Running Club 45-49 55/67
01:51:12
01:51:50
671
748
Female Marie Henderson Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 56/67
01:51:20
01:52:04
672
768
Female Helen Craven Selby Striders 45-49 57/67
01:51:30
01:52:15
673
211
Female Rachel Boddice West Hull Ladies 35-39 39/42
01:52:28
01:52:28
674
713
Male Russell Page 40-44 77/79
01:52:08
01:52:58
675
135
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies 40-44 52/56
01:52:31
01:53:03
676
11
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies 45-49 58/67
01:52:54
01:53:24
677
361
Female Wendy Taylor Hornsea Harriers 65-69 3/3
01:52:48
01:53:27
678
244
Male Chris Mather Barton & District Ac 40-44 78/79
01:53:05
01:53:46
679
611
Female Tina Lyons Fitmums And Friends 45-49 59/67
01:53:51
01:53:51
680
507
Female Cathie Mair Caistor Running Club 60-64 13/13
01:53:32
01:54:07
681
23
Female Lindsay Oôçöconnor Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 53/56
01:53:34
01:54:13
682
555
Female Emma Parratt 40-44 54/56
01:53:58
01:54:25
683
615
Female Michelle Kilgariff Fitmums And Friends Open 48/51
01:54:05
01:54:38
684
184
Female Joanne Sneddon Fitmums And Friends 45-49 60/67
01:54:06
01:54:38
685
263
Female Joanne Sharp 35-39 40/42
01:56:07
01:56:24
686
675
Female Lorraine Slade Hornsea Harriers 45-49 61/67
01:55:54
01:56:34
687
47
Female Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers Open 49/51
01:55:56
01:56:36
688
714
Female Deborah Richardson Selby Striders 35-39 41/42
01:56:01
01:56:44
689
785
Female Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 2/2
01:56:44
01:57:08
690
110
Female Rebecca Hunter 40-44 55/56
01:56:36
01:57:12
691
15
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC 40-44 79/79
01:57:21
01:58:00
692
105
Female Kate Argyle West Hull Ladies 40-44 56/56
01:58:08
01:58:43
693
410
Female Natalie Moore Scarborough Athletic Club Open 50/51
01:58:28
01:58:52
694
807
Male Steve Dixon Goole Viking Striders 55-59 38/38
01:58:26
01:59:15
695
601
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends 50-54 68/70
01:59:11
01:59:40
696
537
Female Cheryl Elsworthy 45-49 62/67
01:59:12
01:59:40
697
564
Male Andrew Tweddell 45-49 82/82
02:00:15
02:00:36
698
486
Female Victoria Rodgers Open 51/51
02:00:43
02:01:10
699
3
Female Denise Carter White City Hull RRC 45-49 63/67
02:00:41
02:01:18
700
91
Male Ian Hairsine City of Hull AC 50-54 69/70
02:02:25
02:02:59
701
635
Female Carla Stebbing Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 42/42
02:03:21
02:04:04
702
218
Male Mark Thundercliffe 50-54 70/70
02:05:14
02:06:03
703
285
Female Cheryl Wilkinson 50-54 32/33
02:05:25
02:06:09
704
154
Female Terrie Bixby West Hull Ladies 50-54 33/33
02:05:35
02:06:09
705
148
Female Sue Taft West Hull Ladies 45-49 64/67
02:05:36
02:06:09
706
658
Female Marie Page 45-49 65/67
02:15:22
02:16:12
707
115
Female Jeanette Chambers White City Hull RRC 45-49 66/67
02:20:07
02:20:44
708
90
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC 45-49 67/67
02:20:08
02:20:46

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62