The Wigan 5k 2018

The 18th March 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
5662
Male Chris Livesey Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Chris Livesey Salford SNR 1/258
00:15:49
00:15:51
2
5863
Male Thomas Griffiths Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Thomas Griffiths St Helens Sutton AC SNR 2/258
00:16:00
00:16:02
3
5491
Male Andrew Miles Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Andrew Miles Vale Royal AC SNR 3/258
00:16:10
00:16:12
4
1057
Male Peter Beyer PB Fitness Academy Wigan SNR 4/258
00:16:41
00:16:41
5
963
Male Kane Green SNR 5/258
00:16:45
00:16:47
6
1268
Male Rob Mahen Cambridge & Coleridge AC SNR 6/258
00:16:50
00:16:51
7
1165
Male Neal Emmerson Radcliffe AC SNR 7/258
00:16:57
00:16:58
8
5022
Male Jay Clarke Penny Lane Striders SNR 8/258
00:16:56
00:17:02
9
6002
Male George Norris Chorley AC SNR 9/258
00:17:28
00:17:29
10
5598
Male James Jordan Horwich RMI Harriers SNR 10/258
00:17:50
00:17:50
11
1099
Male Russell Whittington Bellahouston Road Runners V45 1/74
00:17:53
00:17:56
12
5290
Male Lee Scallan SNR 11/258
00:18:06
00:18:11
13
205
Male Jonathan Kearsley Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 12/258
00:18:12
00:18:14
14
5935
Male Steve Abbott V40 1/93
00:18:13
00:18:15
15
699
Male Peter Fairlamb Orion Harriers SNR 13/258
00:18:20
00:18:22
16
5931
Male Christopher Whittaker Radcliffe AC SNR 14/258
00:18:27
00:18:28
17
5473
Male Matthew Homles Red Rose Runners SNR 15/258
00:18:32
00:18:34
18
554
Male Gary Brennan Wigan Phoenix AAC SNR 16/258
00:18:27
00:18:35
19
868
Male Pawel Walczak SNR 17/258
00:18:34
00:18:39
20
1050
Male Richard Rose-Coulthard Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 18/258
00:18:41
00:18:42
21
6020
Female Helen Sahgal Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC SNR 1/287
00:18:49
00:18:49
22
245
Male John Heyes Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 2/74
00:18:49
00:18:52
23
796
Male Daniel Parkinosn Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 19/258
00:18:55
00:18:58
24
5929
Male Krystian Swierad SNR 20/258
00:18:55
00:19:00
25
621
Male Ian Hewitt V40 2/93
00:18:57
00:19:01
26
5519
Male Graham Miles Vale Royal A.C. V50 1/52
00:19:00
00:19:01
27
980
Male Stephen Hamilton Invictus Triathlon Club SNR 21/258
00:18:54
00:19:02
28
1412
Male Chris Simpson Wigan & District Harriers & AC V40 3/93
00:19:01
00:19:05
29
5795
Male Craig Vernon SNR 22/258
00:19:03
00:19:05
30
5614
Male Henry Buttress Warrington AC SNR 23/258
00:18:59
00:19:09
31
764
Male Adam Walls SNR 24/258
00:19:05
00:19:13
32
889
Male Jason Greenall V45 3/74
00:19:20
00:19:24
33
5879
Male Scott Dodd SNR 25/258
00:19:25
00:19:26
34
5400
Male Ian Dermott V45 4/74
00:19:31
00:19:36
35
580
Male Keith Baldwin V55 1/35
00:19:35
00:19:37
36
5703
Male Jonathan Cosgrove Lostock RC V40 4/93
00:19:34
00:19:40
37
1190
Male Kevin Jones SNR 26/258
00:19:41
00:19:44
38
198
Male Simon Turtington V40 5/93
00:19:30
00:19:44
39
5123
Male Simon Welsby SNR 27/258
00:19:46
00:19:48
40
5674
Male Andrew Cass Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners V45 5/74
00:19:46
00:19:51
41
5609
Male Daniel Oddy SNR 28/258
00:19:48
00:19:55
42
5514
Male Lewis Bryers Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 1/41
00:19:52
00:19:55
43
1267
Male Alastair Maclachlan Bellahouston Road Runners V55 2/35
00:19:54
00:19:57
44
1425
Male Andrew Farmer SNR 29/258
00:19:57
00:19:58
45
1231
Female Amy Corfield St Helens Sutton AC SNR 2/287
00:20:00
00:20:02
46
5441
Male Lee Alan Thomas SNR 30/258
00:20:07
00:20:12
47
710
Female Alice Alcock Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 3/287
00:20:14
00:20:17
48
5069
Male Andrew Ritchie SNR 31/258
00:20:14
00:20:17
49
5478
Male Dean Atherton Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 32/258
00:20:28
00:20:29
50
5734
Male Michael Kontowtt Radcliffe AC V55 3/35
00:20:30
00:20:34
51
33
Male Sam Ainscough Steel City Striders Running Club SNR 33/258
00:20:21
00:20:34
52
5135
Male Paul Blakemore Wigan Phoenix AAC SNR 34/258
00:20:34
00:20:37
53
836
Male Christopher Cowley Stockport Harriers & AC V45 6/74
00:20:35
00:20:38
54
1242
Male Paul Towey V55 4/35
00:20:42
00:20:42
55
5949
Female Sophie Pilkington SNR 4/287
00:20:43
00:20:45
56
5887
Female Robyn Wilding Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 1/47
00:20:47
00:20:51
57
5889
Male Chris Wilding SNR 35/258
00:20:51
00:20:53
58
399
Male Keith Best V40 6/93
00:20:52
00:20:59
59
5888
Male Connor Fletcher Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 2/41
00:20:56
00:21:00
60
320
Male Mark Leyland V40 7/93
00:20:58
00:21:02
61
5671
Male Anthony Peers Leigh Harriers V65 1/12
00:20:57
00:21:02
62
1265
Male Tapiwa Stansbie Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 36/258
00:19:38
00:21:05
63
931
Male Geoff Douglass Warrington Running Club SNR 37/258
00:20:58
00:21:05
64
538
Male Andrew Wright SNR 38/258
00:20:42
00:21:06
65
1239
Male Anthony Fox SNR 39/258
00:20:26
00:21:08
66
1172
Male Brian Coe V45 7/74
00:20:58
00:21:08
67
6030
Male Neil Wilson No Age 1/17
00:20:55
00:21:09
68
55
Male David Gara Team Pie V50 2/52
00:21:07
00:21:13
69
777
Male Paul Fitzsimmons Wigan & District Harriers & AC V50 3/52
00:21:14
00:21:17
70
1008
Female Marie Oôçöbrien Salford Harriers SNR 5/287
00:21:16
00:21:19
71
1127
Male Andrew Harrold SNR 40/258
00:19:25
00:21:20
72
1382
Male David King WIGAN TRI CLUB V45 8/74
00:21:14
00:21:21
73
62
Male James Mcglynn Wigan & District Harriers & AC V65 2/12
00:21:18
00:21:24
74
1329
Male Kevin Rex Wigan & District Harriers & AC V40 8/93
00:21:21
00:21:25
75
1240
Male Andy Coley Spectrum Striders RC SNR 41/258
00:21:10
00:21:26
76
5869
Male Tom Watson Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 3/41
00:21:24
00:21:27
77
6024
Male Robert Lyon No Age 2/17
00:21:16
00:21:28
78
5529
Male Matthew Cunniffe SNR 42/258
00:21:19
00:21:29
79
1263
Female Nicola Fell SNR 6/287
00:21:29
00:21:31
80
1233
Male Robert Paterson SNR 43/258
00:21:30
00:21:35
81
884
Male Chris Thompson SNR 44/258
00:21:14
00:21:35
82
930
Male Graeme Openshaw V45 9/74
00:21:26
00:21:36
83
5905
Male Konrad Witecki Polish Running In UK SNR 45/258
00:21:31
00:21:39
84
5216
Female Nina Pilkington Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 7/287
00:21:35
00:21:39
85
1335
Male Matt Bowman SNR 46/258
00:20:25
00:21:46
86
37
Male Stu Ashton Vegan Athletes V40 9/93
00:21:40
00:21:48
87
5939
Male Joe Rees Gara Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 4/41
00:21:41
00:21:48
88
881
Male Stu Haughton V50 4/52
00:21:42
00:21:49
89
5656
Male Brian Lucas V65 3/12
00:21:48
00:21:53
90
752
Male Simon Vaughan Horwich RMI Harriers V40 10/93
00:21:13
00:21:54
91
742
Male Jonathan Hindley V40 11/93
00:21:44
00:21:56
92
6021
Male Neil Sahgal Mersey Tri V40 12/93
00:21:50
00:21:58
93
5088
Male Andy Ackers SNR 47/258
00:21:55
00:21:58
94
1274
Female Liberty Bryan Chorley AC SNR 8/287
00:21:56
00:21:58
95
417
Male David Brown SNR 48/258
00:20:24
00:22:02
96
5272
Female Emma Bradley Horwich RMI Harriers 11-14 2/47
00:21:57
00:22:03
97
5691
Male Tom Jagne SNR 49/258
00:21:37
00:22:04
98
287
Male Chris Griffiths V40 13/93
00:21:47
00:22:05
99
343
Female Gill Rowlands V40 1/77
00:21:58
00:22:07
100
1219
Male Andrew Sumner Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 10/74
00:22:04
00:22:09
101
571
Female Victoria Duckett Preston Harriers & AC V40 2/77
00:22:07
00:22:10
102
312
Male Thomas Window SNR 50/258
00:21:52
00:22:12
103
667
Male Jake Hurst SNR 51/258
00:21:49
00:22:13
104
1003
Male Michael Jones SNR 52/258
00:22:06
00:22:14
105
1026
Male Martyn Bowen V40 14/93
00:21:57
00:22:15
106
1066
Male Michael Walton Macclesfield Harriers and AC V40 15/93
00:22:10
00:22:18
107
481
Male Christopher Burgess SNR 53/258
00:21:04
00:22:20
108
103
Male Oli Hodge SNR 54/258
00:21:57
00:22:20
109
5294
Male Stephen Littler V45 11/74
00:22:12
00:22:22
110
429
Male Nick Gkikas Chorley AC SNR 55/258
00:20:09
00:22:22
111
1144
Male David Sargent Lancaster Runners SNR 56/258
00:21:42
00:22:24
112
969
Female Victoria Brown V40 3/77
00:22:12
00:22:24
113
5467
Male Dino Belvedere V50 5/52
00:22:21
00:22:26
114
5511
Female Lara Ingram-Weston Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club 11-14 3/47
00:22:25
00:22:27
115
1123
Male Howard Hurst Proform Sport Science V40 16/93
00:22:14
00:22:28
116
1125
Male Cliff Binning SNR 57/258
00:20:08
00:22:29
117
5673
Male Cameron Oliver Kirkby Milers 11-14 5/41
00:22:21
00:22:30
118
1179
Male Michael Casey Wigan & District Harriers & AC V50 6/52
00:22:23
00:22:30
119
1275
Male Martin Melling V50 7/52
00:22:22
00:22:30
120
631
Male Tom Mann Wigan & District Harriers & AC V65 4/12
00:22:25
00:22:30
121
5762
Female Caroline Rasburn Wigan & District Harriers & AC V50 1/53
00:22:31
00:22:35
122
6025
Female Caroline Brown Wigan Harriers V45 1/71
00:22:30
00:22:35
123
899
Male Andy Davies V50 8/52
00:22:20
00:22:36
124
866
Male Craig Donaldson SNR 58/258
00:21:27
00:22:38
125
565
Male Andrew Nurdin V40 17/93
00:22:34
00:22:43
126
817
Male Andy Heywood Lions Running Community SNR 59/258
00:22:16
00:22:44
127
859
Male Stuart Wynn SNR 60/258
00:22:07
00:22:44
128
830
Female Chloe Blakemore Wigan Phoenix AAC SNR 9/287
00:22:43
00:22:47
129
1096
Male Chris Pye SNR 61/258
00:22:45
00:22:48
130
5813
Male Lee Davies SNR 62/258
00:22:38
00:22:49
131
829
Male Lee Clark SNR 63/258
00:21:55
00:22:49
132
500
Female Vivienne Booth V45 2/71
00:22:44
00:22:51
133
337
Male David Rutter Bishops Stortford RC V50 9/52
00:22:44
00:22:51
134
1397
Male Christopher Ball V50 10/52
00:22:42
00:22:52
135
27
Male Peter Hitchen SNR 64/258
00:20:26
00:22:53
136
6036
Male Ian Fletcher SNR 65/258
00:22:54
00:22:54
137
5305
Male Keith Boardman Northern Veterans AC V55 5/35
00:22:41
00:22:56
138
412
Female Catherine Atherton SNR 10/287
00:22:09
00:23:02
139
1000
Male Andy Mcmanus Wigan & District Harriers & AC V40 18/93
00:22:58
00:23:04
140
1286
Male Andrzej Gordon V55 6/35
00:22:36
00:23:06
141
5715
Male David Booth V60 1/18
00:23:01
00:23:06
142
243
Male Iain Burns SNR 66/258
00:22:52
00:23:07
143
6039
Male Alex Holme Helm Hill Runners 11-14 6/41
00:21:57
00:23:08
144
313
Male Mark Taberner V50 11/52
00:22:50
00:23:09
145
5539
Male James Driver SNR 67/258
00:22:17
00:23:09
146
1405
Male Mike Kennedy SNR 68/258
00:22:45
00:23:09
147
845
Male Arthur Wilson V50 12/52
00:23:06
00:23:11
148
6012
Male Ben Stewart Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club V40 19/93
00:22:13
00:23:12
149
5883
Female Catherine Cole V40 4/77
00:22:48
00:23:12
150
306
Male James Rowland SNR 69/258
00:21:05
00:23:12
151
1307
Male Martin Arkwright V40 20/93
00:22:50
00:23:15
152
769
Male Alan Wallace SNR 70/258
00:21:44
00:23:17
153
455
Male Michael Scowcroft SNR 71/258
00:21:07
00:23:18
154
5774
Male Stephen Henstead V40 21/93
00:23:14
00:23:20
155
1306
Male Chris Knight SNR 72/258
00:22:59
00:23:23
156
6037
Male Samuel Fenton 15-17 1/17
00:22:02
00:23:23
157
5836
Male Tony Cowen V45 12/74
00:22:59
00:23:25
158
1022
Male Rob Busby V45 13/74
00:23:13
00:23:25
159
1426
Female Vicki Robinson SNR 11/287
00:23:21
00:23:26
160
826
Male Stuart Myers SNR 73/258
00:22:59
00:23:27
161
518
Female Jayne Salloum Wigan & District Harriers & AC V40 5/77
00:23:26
00:23:32
162
1047
Male Tim Evans Westbourne RC V55 7/35
00:23:18
00:23:33
163
6026
Male Darren Martin No Age 3/17
00:23:18
00:23:34
164
1075
Male Artur Wolny SNR 74/258
00:23:24
00:23:34
165
5877
Male Martin Pouvreau SNR 75/258
00:22:12
00:23:37
166
70
Male Robert Bricout V55 8/35
00:23:18
00:23:37
167
904
Male Paul Phillips V40 22/93
00:22:12
00:23:39
168
865
Male Christopher Bridge SNR 76/258
00:22:31
00:23:40
169
5637
Male Andrew Biggy SNR 77/258
00:23:08
00:23:41
170
311
Female Caroline Heisig SNR 12/287
00:23:26
00:23:42
171
1223
Male Mike Hoban V45 14/74
00:23:09
00:23:42
172
864
Male Steve Williams Run Sanymoor SNR 78/258
00:21:31
00:23:43
173
1323
Female Michelle Arkwright SNR 13/287
00:23:33
00:23:44
174
244
Female Lisa Heyes Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 3/71
00:23:38
00:23:44
175
610
Male Malcolm Fleming V45 15/74
00:23:20
00:23:44
176
922
Male Daniel Makin SNR 79/258
00:23:36
00:23:45
177
5827
Male James Taylor Bolton Tri Club SNR 80/258
00:22:34
00:23:52
178
1128
Male Matthew Melling SNR 81/258
00:23:26
00:23:54
179
880
Male John Mackey Prescot Rangers V50 13/52
00:23:29
00:23:56
180
5871
Male Vaclav Burianek SNR 82/258
00:23:55
00:23:56
181
785
Male Paul Lacey Lostock Ac SNR 83/258
00:22:50
00:23:56
182
1140
Male William Watts SNR 84/258
00:22:48
00:23:58
183
5874
Male Glenn Youens Isabella-Rose SNR 85/258
00:23:37
00:23:59
184
5646
Male Paul Barrow SNR 86/258
00:23:37
00:23:59
185
811
Male Mark Jarvis V40 23/93
00:22:41
00:24:00
186
413
Male Jon Williams V50 14/52
00:23:53
00:24:01
187
5403
Male Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners V45 16/74
00:23:56
00:24:01
188
1194
Male Wayne Boardman SNR 87/258
00:22:56
00:24:05
189
5341
Male Adam Mckenna SNR 88/258
00:23:17
00:24:06
190
355
Male Simon Burke V45 17/74
00:23:50
00:24:06
191
503
Male Mateusz Pera SNR 89/258
00:23:29
00:24:06
192
5825
Male Edward Dawson John Bull Acca Club SNR 90/258
00:22:41
00:24:06
193
934
Male Lee Norris V40 24/93
00:23:25
00:24:07
194
5659
Male William Vaughan 11-14 7/41
00:23:26
00:24:07
195
691
Male Andrew Herterich No Age 4/17
00:21:55
00:24:07
196
409
Male Robert Cross SNR 91/258
00:22:09
00:24:08
197
5683
Male Barnabas Shelbourne SNR 92/258
00:23:37
00:24:08
198
231
Male Rikki Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 93/258
00:24:01
00:24:08
199
848
Female Izabela Wanat PBwUK SNR 14/287
00:23:58
00:24:08
200
1331
Male David Price SNR 94/258
00:24:08
00:24:09
201
5570
Male Paul Daniels SNR 95/258
00:22:32
00:24:12
202
10
Male James Pentland Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 96/258
00:24:10
00:24:13
203
1337
Male Craig Sawers Chorley AC V40 25/93
00:23:31
00:24:15
204
947
Male James Hopkins SNR 97/258
00:23:57
00:24:15
205
1224
Male Robin Foster Wigan & District Harriers & AC V50 15/52
00:24:11
00:24:16
206
5298
Male John Lunt SNR 98/258
00:24:10
00:24:18
207
495
Male Nathan Harris Leven Valley AC SNR 99/258
00:22:19
00:24:18
208
117
Male Philip Haddock V40 26/93
00:23:21
00:24:19
209
831
Male Paul Walker SNR 100/258
00:23:04
00:24:21
210
449
Male Stephen Hill V65 5/12
00:23:56
00:24:22
211
5695
Male Ben Purdham SNR 101/258
00:23:53
00:24:22
212
5395
Male Stephen Gregory SNR 102/258
00:23:08
00:24:23
213
14
Male Ian Yates Wigan & District Harriers & AC V40 27/93
00:24:20
00:24:23
214
1338
Male Daniel West SNR 103/258
00:22:59
00:24:24
215
1232
Male Chris West SNR 104/258
00:23:00
00:24:26
216
102
Male Neil Pedder V40 28/93
00:23:41
00:24:28
217
5828
Male James Hughes Red Rose Runners V45 18/74
00:24:09
00:24:28
218
5616
Male John Cropper SNR 105/258
00:22:49
00:24:29
219
1392
Male Ted Smedley V45 19/74
00:24:03
00:24:29
220
5340
Male George Heyes SNR 106/258
00:24:03
00:24:31
221
5110
Male Steven Horrocks SNR 107/258
00:24:21
00:24:31
222
918
Male Mark Glover V55 9/35
00:23:01
00:24:32
223
524
Male Steve Thomasson Horwich RMI Harriers SNR 108/258
00:22:32
00:24:32
224
5235
Male Alan Littler Preston Harriers & AC V70+ 1/8
00:24:25
00:24:33
225
1065
Male Philip Keeley V50 16/52
00:23:41
00:24:34
226
6011
Female Louisa Stewart Chorley AC 11-14 4/47
00:23:38
00:24:37
227
5098
Male Andrew Hankin No Age 5/17
00:24:16
00:24:39
228
5154
Male Simon Sherrington SNR 109/258
00:23:54
00:24:41
229
6029
Male Andy Leather SNR 110/258
00:23:43
00:24:43
230
5843
Female Maxine Mills PB Fitness Academy V45 4/71
00:24:29
00:24:44
231
5855
Female Philippa Mahen SNR 15/287
00:24:31
00:24:44
232
5717
Male Ashley King SNR 111/258
00:24:18
00:24:44
233
5968
Male Joe Wilson SNR 112/258
00:23:25
00:24:47
234
1325
Male Scott Bennett WIGAN TRI CLUB SNR 113/258
00:23:00
00:24:48
235
5998
Male Daniel Winrow SNR 114/258
00:24:32
00:24:49
236
6004
Male Philip Hassan V40 29/93
00:24:22
00:24:49
237
436
Male Antony Barrow V40 30/93
00:24:11
00:24:49
238
1237
Male Nick Morton Kirkby Milers SNR 115/258
00:23:11
00:24:49
239
594
Male Stuart Mason V40 31/93
00:23:33
00:24:49
240
703
Male Dave Hitchen V40 32/93
00:23:29
00:24:50
241
648
Female Alexandra Mann SNR 16/287
00:24:36
00:24:51
242
600
Female Melissa Grove Vegan Runners UK SNR 17/287
00:24:33
00:24:52
243
5431
Male Mark Billington SNR 116/258
00:24:44
00:24:54
244
35
Male Christopher Hill SNR 117/258
00:24:22
00:24:54
245
5492
Male Bradley Stewart 11-14 8/41
00:24:10
00:24:55
246
1025
Male Gareth Richards SNR 118/258
00:22:31
00:24:55
247
5601
Male Dennis Thomas SNR 119/258
00:23:31
00:24:55
248
5326
Male Stephen Lyon V40 33/93
00:23:28
00:24:55
249
705
Female Paula Fairlamb Orion Harriers SNR 18/287
00:24:48
00:24:55
250
5152
Male Lewis Evans 15-17 2/17
00:24:17
00:24:58
251
5732
Male Matthew Edgley Red Rose Runners SNR 120/258
00:23:12
00:24:58
252
5638
Male Shaun Fletcher V40 34/93
00:24:13
00:24:59
253
5680
Male Dave Gaynor Northern Masters V65 6/12
00:22:54
00:24:59
254
5823
Male Stuart Gordon SNR 121/258
00:24:23
00:25:00
255
5128
Male Andrew Yong-Ching SNR 122/258
00:23:47
00:25:01
256
195
Male Dave Turner V45 20/74
00:23:28
00:25:01
257
5577
Male Salim Elgahmi SNR 123/258
00:25:02
00:25:02
258
1269
Male Arunas Smelstorius SNR 124/258
00:24:12
00:25:03
259
987
Male Neil Robinson V40 35/93
00:24:40
00:25:04
260
723
Male Benjamin Tarbuck SNR 125/258
00:24:53
00:25:04
261
722
Male David Tarbuck SNR 126/258
00:24:54
00:25:05
262
852
Female Emma Jane Sargeant BB Fitness V40 6/77
00:24:44
00:25:05
263
604
Male Nick Seddon SNR 127/258
00:24:02
00:25:06
264
1272
Female Toma Kuckaite SNR 19/287
00:24:17
00:25:06
265
5517
Female Daisy Lucas Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 5/47
00:25:00
00:25:07
266
196
Male Nick Postill St Helens Striders SNR 128/258
00:23:20
00:25:09
267
1045
Male Andy Holme V45 21/74
00:24:00
00:25:12
268
5433
Male Lee James Peake SNR 129/258
00:24:04
00:25:12
269
5450
Male Iain Borsbey Northwich Running CLub V40 36/93
00:22:58
00:25:15
270
85
Male Craig Jones SNR 130/258
00:23:43
00:25:17
271
6000
Male Paul Brogden Chorley Runners V45 22/74
00:25:05
00:25:19
272
5234
Male Joshua Thornton SNR 131/258
00:24:40
00:25:19
273
80
Male Craig Appleton SNR 132/258
00:23:37
00:25:21
274
5640
Male Dan Obrien V40 37/93
00:24:35
00:25:22
275
1085
Female Laura Hutchinson Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 20/287
00:25:20
00:25:23
276
105
Male Michael Armstrong-Jones SNR 133/258
00:25:12
00:25:25
277
5425
Male Jordan Hyland SNR 134/258
00:23:00
00:25:25
278
5351
Male Ethan Jackson No Age 6/17
00:23:16
00:25:27
279
917
Female Anna Denholm V55 1/32
00:25:20
00:25:27
280
5840
Male Ben Clarke SNR 135/258
00:25:00
00:25:27
281
660
Female Julie Williamson Horwich RMI Harriers V45 5/71
00:25:16
00:25:29
282
5747
Female Kealey Johnson V40 7/77
00:24:58
00:25:29
283
873
Male David Chesney Invictus Triathlon Club V45 23/74
00:23:25
00:25:30
284
5804
Male Richard Chippendale Red Rose Runners SNR 136/258
00:25:06
00:25:30
285
5701
Male Andy Dowling V45 24/74
00:25:09
00:25:30
286
5194
Male Luis Rutter 11-14 9/41
00:25:02
00:25:32
287
5325
Male Robert Wilson V45 25/74
00:24:50
00:25:34
288
901
Male Christopher Stewart V50 17/52
00:24:50
00:25:34
289
1024
Female Louise Busby V40 8/77
00:25:14
00:25:35
290
1348
Female Julie Stickland V45 6/71
00:25:21
00:25:35
291
1243
Male Paul Sutton Invictus Triathlon Club V40 38/93
00:23:47
00:25:35
292
567
Female Michelle Jones Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 7/71
00:25:30
00:25:37
293
5532
Male Cameron Jones SNR 137/258
00:24:06
00:25:38
294
5426
Male Tom Connah 15-17 3/17
00:24:21
00:25:39
295
940
Male Neal Kitson SNR 138/258
00:25:19
00:25:40
296
5830
Male Gavin Rodden SNR 139/258
00:23:30
00:25:40
297
665
Male Robert Deakin SNR 140/258
00:25:20
00:25:43
298
5352
Male Connor Hitchen No Age 7/17
00:23:34
00:25:43
299
5006
Male Paul Gregory V45 26/74
00:25:34
00:25:44
300
5109
Female Amber Horrocks Horwich Harriers No Age 1/17
00:25:34
00:25:44
301
237
Male Douglas Allison V40 39/93
00:23:37
00:25:47
302
239
Male Andrew Macgregor V50 18/52
00:23:38
00:25:48
303
5655
Male Harry Pierce 15-17 4/17
00:24:27
00:25:48
304
765
Male Scott Walls SNR 141/258
00:25:41
00:25:49
305
13
Male Chris Allard Lions Den V45 27/74
00:25:27
00:25:52
306
758
Male Peter Allard V60 2/18
00:25:29
00:25:52
307
5964
Male Michael Sidebotham V50 19/52
00:25:08
00:25:52
308
5802
Female Natalie Burgoyne SNR 21/287
00:24:48
00:25:54
309
5737
Female Alex Dickson SNR 22/287
00:25:43
00:25:54
310
5144
Male David Duckworth V60 3/18
00:25:37
00:25:55
311
28
Female Tanisha Hitchen SNR 23/287
00:23:30
00:25:57
312
324
Male Ian Owen SNR 142/258
00:25:29
00:25:57
313
323
Female Lyndsey Owen SNR 24/287
00:25:31
00:25:59
314
5103
Female Cheryl Cunniff SNR 25/287
00:25:48
00:25:59
315
5973
Male Chris Rutter SNR 143/258
00:25:13
00:25:59
316
587
Male Ismail Tagari SNR 144/258
00:24:55
00:25:59
317
5876
Female Bethan Froggatt-Thomas SNR 26/287
00:25:48
00:26:02
318
851
Male Philip Higgins V55 10/35
00:24:07
00:26:05
319
556
Female Lynn Yates Wigan & District Harriers & AC V50 2/53
00:25:56
00:26:06
320
1107
Female Kath Vickers V60 1/9
00:24:45
00:26:06
321
1106
Male Gary Yates V50 20/52
00:25:56
00:26:06
322
263
Male Michael Daniels V40 40/93
00:24:34
00:26:06
323
819
Female Joanne Taylor V50 3/53
00:24:25
00:26:08
324
228
Male Brian Smith V45 28/74
00:24:43
00:26:10
325
844
Male Bernard Higham V55 11/35
00:25:42
00:26:10
326
842
Female Sheila Martindale V50 4/53
00:25:43
00:26:11
327
585
Male Gareth Caunce SNR 145/258
00:25:09
00:26:13
328
5881
Male Michael Cole Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 10/41
00:25:50
00:26:13
329
5617
Male Jake Cropper 15-17 5/17
00:24:33
00:26:13
330
39
Male Shaun Cunliffe Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 29/74
00:26:07
00:26:14
331
142
Female Denise Ryley Wigan & District Harriers & AC V40 9/77
00:26:08
00:26:15
332
613
Male Nicholas Mcintyre SNR 146/258
00:25:55
00:26:15
333
1156
Male Ben Mohankumar SNR 147/258
00:24:58
00:26:15
334
364
Male James Butterworth V40 41/93
00:25:02
00:26:18
335
525
Male Benjamin Taylor SNR 148/258
00:24:20
00:26:20
336
1012
Male Spencer Payne SNR 149/258
00:25:36
00:26:21
337
5096
Male Jake Whitecunas Invictus Triathlon Club 11-14 11/41
00:24:17
00:26:22
338
1402
Male Jack Hart Invictus Triathlon Club SNR 150/258
00:25:08
00:26:22
339
5753
Male Callum Kilgour 15-17 6/17
00:25:12
00:26:24
340
5628
Male Matthew Holme 11-14 12/41
00:25:12
00:26:25
341
1332
Male Daniel Martin SNR 151/258
00:24:32
00:26:25
342
5299
Male Roy Disley SNR 152/258
00:26:19
00:26:26
343
454
Male Stephen Roby SNR 153/258
00:25:54
00:26:27
344
5179
Male Kyle Melling 11-14 13/41
00:26:11
00:26:30
345
5205
Male Robbie Corcoran 11-14 14/41
00:26:12
00:26:30
346
5143
Male Michael Worrall V55 12/35
00:25:51
00:26:30
347
401
Female Debra Clegg SNR 27/287
00:26:12
00:26:31
348
5043
Male Neil Ferguson V55 13/35
00:25:44
00:26:34
349
5794
Male Hitesh Patel V40 42/93
00:26:25
00:26:35
350
5585
Female Gail Evans V55 2/32
00:26:29
00:26:36
351
1029
Male Peter Sharples V40 43/93
00:26:21
00:26:37
352
1300
Female Aimee Bradshaw SNR 28/287
00:26:09
00:26:37
353
5353
Male Anthony Gee No Age 8/17
00:24:30
00:26:39
354
1
Male Andrew Johnson V40 44/93
00:26:34
00:26:41
355
5792
Female Louise Williams V40 10/77
00:26:32
00:26:42
356
1206
Male Gareth Houghton SNR 154/258
00:25:26
00:26:42
357
680
Female Siobhan Massey SNR 29/287
00:25:29
00:26:44
358
5938
Male Thomas Rees Gara SNR 155/258
00:25:20
00:26:44
359
5414
Female Jane Hoban V40 11/77
00:26:09
00:26:44
360
5274
Female Maria Casey SNR 30/287
00:26:38
00:26:47
361
883
Female Bethany Prole SNR 31/287
00:24:15
00:26:47
362
872
Male Kevin Rogers RCC SNR 156/258
00:24:22
00:26:48
363
5738
Female Chevelle Melling SNR 32/287
00:26:32
00:26:48
364
6101
Female Janine Mcnamara No Age 2/17
00:26:44
00:26:50
365
5739
Female Lisa Thompson V40 12/77
00:26:34
00:26:50
366
6017
Male Simon Hall SNR 157/258
00:25:00
00:26:51
367
445
Male David Peers V40 45/93
00:26:02
00:26:51
368
1262
Female Kerry Eden Hall SNR 33/287
00:26:23
00:26:52
369
5919
Male Krzysztof Wroblewski SNR 158/258
00:25:56
00:26:52
370
1004
Female Natalie Jones SNR 34/287
00:26:45
00:26:53
371
766
Male Mike Binder Riversiders V45 30/74
00:25:24
00:26:56
372
1222
Female Rachel Radlinski No Age 3/17
00:25:46
00:26:56
373
1229
Male Jaydee Darbyshire SNR 159/258
00:26:13
00:26:59
374
5665
Male Dean Kearsley V50 21/52
00:26:16
00:27:00
375
846
Female Laura Mcgrath SNR 35/287
00:25:33
00:27:00
376
627
Female Kim Williams SNR 36/287
00:26:45
00:27:01
377
5530
Female Clare Hales SNR 37/287
00:25:33
00:27:04
378
6038
Male Jarrod Roscoe No Age 9/17
00:25:14
00:27:04
379
268
Male Matthew Hirst V40 46/93
00:25:09
00:27:05
380
5119
Female Rosalind Shipley SNR 38/287
00:26:50
00:27:12
381
5064
Male Paul Clucas V45 31/74
00:26:41
00:27:12
382
1187
Female Ping Mare SNR 39/287
00:27:06
00:27:12
383
1288
Male Adrian Moffatt SNR 160/258
00:24:50
00:27:16
384
1312
Female Kate Cassidy SNR 40/287
00:24:46
00:27:16
385
114
Male Andrew Smith V45 32/74
00:26:24
00:27:18
386
1357
Male Tom Tully SNR 161/258
00:25:40
00:27:20
387
791
Female Davina Hughes V55 3/32
00:25:32
00:27:21
388
5742
Female Alison Farrall SNR 41/287
00:25:06
00:27:23
389
5676
Male Tony Gartside V55 14/35
00:26:19
00:27:24
390
5805
Female Katie Wharton 11-14 6/47
00:26:56
00:27:24
391
5666
Female Grace Partington Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 7/47
00:25:28
00:27:26
392
5667
Female Isabel Sutton-Webb 11-14 8/47
00:25:28
00:27:26
393
5328
Male Anthony Hagan V55 15/35
00:26:29
00:27:27
394
5141
Male Mark O'brien SNR 162/258
00:26:23
00:27:29
395
478
Male Robert Foster SNR 163/258
00:26:11
00:27:29
396
5329
Male Tom Hagan SNR 164/258
00:26:34
00:27:31
397
1141
Female Rehma Shabani SNR 42/287
00:27:00
00:27:31
398
5764
Female Ella Szabo-Graham 11-14 9/47
00:25:08
00:27:32
399
5880
Female Charlotte Cole Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 10/47
00:27:09
00:27:33
400
5189
Male Michael Hughes SNR 165/258
00:26:16
00:27:33
401
5793
Male Arun Patel 11-14 15/41
00:27:24
00:27:34
402
5626
Female Casey Whittle 15-17 1/14
00:27:22
00:27:34
403
49
Male Philip Draper V45 33/74
00:27:32
00:27:34
404
271
Male Nick Risidi SNR 166/258
00:25:41
00:27:35
405
929
Female Jessica Owens SNR 43/287
00:26:37
00:27:35
406
5099
Female Zoe Bird SNR 44/287
00:26:29
00:27:37
407
5559
Male Damian Hundley - Appleton SNR 167/258
00:26:18
00:27:38
408
5117
Male Alexander Turnbull Wigan Phoenix AAC V70+ 2/8
00:27:22
00:27:38
409
229
Female Yvonne Kendall SNR 45/287
00:26:12
00:27:40
410
1037
Female Michelle Grimshaw Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 46/287
00:27:33
00:27:41
411
5327
Male Stephen Traynor SNR 168/258
00:26:39
00:27:42
412
1346
Male Paul Wilson Widnes Running Club V55 16/35
00:26:31
00:27:43
413
5498
Male Joseph Gibson 11-14 16/41
00:26:21
00:27:43
414
1164
Male Dennis Yarwood Spectrum Striders RC V50 22/52
00:26:32
00:27:44
415
5086
Male Simon Haworth V40 47/93
00:26:39
00:27:44
416
31
Male Stuart Jackson V40 48/93
00:26:02
00:27:46
417
1080
Male Rob Ball Invictus Triathlon Club V40 49/93
00:25:41
00:27:46
418
1351
Female Sarah Bulfield SNR 47/287
00:25:30
00:27:47
419
5479
Male Andrew Farrell SNR 169/258
00:26:00
00:27:48
420
5480
Female Cat D'ascendis SNR 48/287
00:26:00
00:27:49
421
209
Male Derrick Harris V45 34/74
00:25:52
00:27:50
422
5967
Female Lucy Westwell SNR 49/287
00:26:32
00:27:52
423
1297
Female Donna Kelsall Lostock Ac SNR 50/287
00:26:19
00:27:53
424
1064
Male Trevor Allen V60 4/18
00:27:21
00:27:55
425
347
Female Victoria Bird SNR 51/287
00:25:57
00:27:56
426
981
Male James Moodie Wigan & District Harriers & AC V60 5/18
00:27:52
00:27:57
427
770
Female Helen Childs SNR 52/287
00:26:25
00:27:57
428
5686
Female Daniele Obeada V40 13/77
00:27:29
00:27:58
429
536
Female Sheila Aspinall V55 4/32
00:26:17
00:28:00
430
457
Male Gareth Jones SNR 170/258
00:26:24
00:28:02
431
5926
Male James Mercer SNR 171/258
00:26:22
00:28:02
432
1019
Male Darren Wilkinson SNR 172/258
00:27:48
00:28:04
433
5736
Male David Stanbury V45 35/74
00:27:49
00:28:04
434
630
Female Nicola Mather Wigan Phoenix AAC SNR 53/287
00:27:06
00:28:04
435
5951
Male Aaron Critchley 15-17 7/17
00:27:33
00:28:05
436
1302
Female Christine Boyle V60 2/9
00:28:00
00:28:06
437
433
Male Richard Rayner Warrington Running Club V45 36/74
00:25:39
00:28:06
438
5586
Male Ben Murray 11-14 17/41
00:27:37
00:28:07
439
5605
Female Rachel Bromilow SNR 54/287
00:27:52
00:28:07
440
434
Female Vicki Banks Warrington Running Club V45 8/71
00:25:41
00:28:07
441
5101
Male Alex Johnson SNR 173/258
00:28:02
00:28:09
442
29
Female Rachel Lawton Wigan & District Harriers & AC V45 9/71
00:28:04
00:28:09
443
115
Female Janet Nichols V55 5/32
00:27:38
00:28:11
444
5896
Female Lauren Frodsham Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 11/47
00:26:56
00:28:12
445
5962
Female Katie Pimblett Wigan Harriers 11-14 12/47
00:26:56
00:28:12
446
5437
Male Wes Heyes SNR 174/258
00:26:42
00:28:12
447
5852
Male Thomas Owen SNR 175/258
00:26:53
00:28:14
448
1341
Male Omer Cevikbas None V45 37/74
00:27:12
00:28:14
449
5565
Male Benjamin Lee 11-14 18/41
00:26:53
00:28:15
450
1178
Male Paul Cumberbatch Invictus Triathlon Club V55 17/35
00:26:12
00:28:16
451
1108
Male Vickers Bill V60 6/18
00:26:53
00:28:16
452
154
Female Rachael Downing V40 14/77
00:28:01
00:28:18
453
5952
Male Gordon Ramsdale Wigan & District Harriers & AC V70+ 3/8
00:27:59
00:28:20
454
15
Female Pat Cole Wigan & District Harriers & AC V60 3/9
00:28:14
00:28:21
455
586
Male Michael Ormshaw V40 50/93
00:25:37
00:28:21
456
5861
Female Rosemary Johnston V40 15/77
00:27:46
00:28:23
457
5339
Male Nick Smith V40 51/93
00:25:58
00:28:23
458
5427
Male Allan Davies V55 18/35
00:27:07
00:28:26
459
5718
Male Paul Cartwright V55 19/35
00:27:21
00:28:28
460
5878
Male Henry Widdas Central Lancass Running And Triathlon Club (CLAN) V40 52/93
00:27:26
00:28:28
461
5915
Male Peter Meadows V50 23/52
00:27:56
00:28:28
462
979
Male Stephen Mcgoverin SNR 176/258
00:26:26
00:28:28
463
5382
Male Ray Robinson V60 7/18
00:26:55
00:28:28
464
971
Female Libby Shaw V40 16/77
00:28:07
00:28:30
465
5393
Male Andrew Sixsmith V50 24/52
00:27:51
00:28:31
466
823
Male Ayo Akinduro SNR 177/258
00:28:22
00:28:32
467
5181
Male Max Richardson 15-17 8/17
00:27:47
00:28:33
468
146
Female Francesca Rigby SNR 55/287
00:27:34
00:28:34
469
100
Male Jamie Mcguinness SNR 178/258
00:26:35
00:28:35
470
232
Male Robert Mansfield Fylde Coast Runners V40 53/93
00:28:07
00:28:35
471
1215
Female Yingze Kong SNR 56/287
00:28:29
00:28:36
472
5950
Female Jo Dunn Hedge End Running Club SNR 57/287
00:27:35
00:28:36
473
905
Female Laura Hillyer SNR 58/287
00:26:57
00:28:36
474
5771
Male Lee Wilson SNR 179/258
00:27:00
00:28:39
475
6032
Male Chris Champion SNR 180/258
00:27:19
00:28:40
476
5618
Male Ben Cropper 11-14 19/41
00:26:58
00:28:40
477
5872
Male Al Raspin V45 38/74
00:26:33
00:28:41
478
5602
Male Chris Skoyles SNR 181/258
00:28:27
00:28:43
479
1006
Female Jayne Rowe V40 17/77
00:27:17
00:28:44
480
258
Male Mark Harrison V50 25/52
00:27:17
00:28:45
481
5810
Male Keenan Darbyshire SNR 182/258
00:28:01
00:28:47
482
5163
Female Catherine Morris SNR 59/287
00:28:26
00:28:47
483
5897
Male Chris Watson V40 54/93
00:28:34
00:28:47
484
5898
Female Lily Watson Wigan & District Harriers & AC 11-14 13/47
00:28:34
00:28:47
485
5660
Male Dave Grzelka V55 20/35
00:27:07
00:28:48
486
5990
Female Deborah Street V45 10/71
00:28:05
00:28:49
487
5837
Male Jamie Cowen 11-14 20/41
00:28:24
00:28:49
488
891
Female Sharon Jukes V40 18/77
00:27:03
00:28:50
489
349
Female Katie Cartledge SNR 60/287
00:27:18
00:28:50
490
629
Female Debbie Calland SNR 61/287
00:28:40
00:28:50
491
5446
Male Kevin Conlan V65 7/12
00:28:33
00:28:51
492
683
Female Catherine Lowe SNR 62/287
00:27:22
00:28:51
493
1314
Female Catherine Liddy SNR 63/287
00:28:31
00:28:52
494
781
Female Joanne Webster SNR 64/287
00:27:23
00:28:52
495
132
Female Carol Richardson V50 5/53
00:27:15
00:28:52
496
635
Female Helen Littler V40 19/77
00:28:42
00:28:53
497
6016
Female Phillipa Trow V45 11/71
00:27:34
00:28:53
498
5959
Female Banu Martin SNR 65/287
00:27:59
00:28:53
499
5020
Female Deborah Warrington Radcliffe AC V45 12/71
00:28:20
00:28:54
500
5036
Male Paul Meehan V50 26/52
00:27:07
00:28:54
501
5463
Female Charlotte Burke SNR 66/287
00:27:21
00:28:54
502
869
Male Stuart Rimmer V40 55/93
00:27:39
00:28:55
503
365
Male Paul Banham V40 56/93
00:28:09
00:28:55
504
5694
Male Joe Pymm No Age 10/17
00:28:21
00:28:56
505
5283
Male Richard Sumner V40 57/93
00:27:25
00:28:58
506
5857
Male Robert Heather 15-17 9/17
00:27:44
00:28:58
507
5270
Female Janette Bradley Horwich RMI Harriers V50 6/53
00:28:41
00:28:59
508
5051
Male Gareth Norris SNR 183/258
00:27:43
00:29:00
509
997
Male Brian Lancaster V65 8/12
00:28:32
00:29:01
510
802
Male Lee Maiden SNR 184/258
00:27:44
00:29:01
511
543
Male David Jones V40 58/93
00:27:48
00:29:01
512
5550
Male Stephen Harrison SNR 185/258
00:27:43
00:29:03
513
5965
Male Samuel Edwards 11-14 21/41
00:27:39
00:29:04
514
5798
Female Julie Wharton V45 13/71
00:28:37
00:29:07
515
1236
Female Helen Eaton Kirkby Milers V45 14/71
00:27:29
00:29:07
516
5497
Male David Gibson V45 39/74
00:27:43
00:29:08
517
5800
Female Hannah Coley-Knowles Spectrum Striders RC 15-17 2/14
00:28:54
00:29:10
518
5436
Female Alisha Lawton 15-17 3/14
00:26:47
00:29:11
519
515
Female Amy Jones SNR 67/287
00:27:32
00:29:11
520
508
Male Norman Purnell Tricentraluk V65 9/12
00:28:37
00:29:12
521
5394
Male Leon Mcgregor SNR 186/258
00:29:01
00:29:13
522
666
Female Joanne Close V40 20/77
00:28:44
00:29:13
523
5838
Male Steve Donovan V45 40/74
00:28:48
00:29:14
524
5461
Male Dylan Woods 15-17 10/17
00:28:59
00:29:14
525
5336
Male Geoff Mckenna V55 21/35
00:28:24
00:29:15
526
5890
Male Evan Scragg 11-14 22/41
00:28:48
00:29:15
527
996
Male Glyn Scragg V45 41/74
00:28:52
00:29:16
528
5875
Male Scott Watson SNR 187/258
00:26:51
00:29:16
529
5635
Male Adrian Ridyard V40 59/93
00:27:36
00:29:16
530
5343
Male David Archer V40 60/93
00:28:03
00:29:19
531
5647
Male Gareth Ross SNR 188/258
00:28:27
00:29:20
532
5322
Female Marie Heyes V45 15/71
00:27:24
00:29:22
533
5324
Female Rachel Hill V45 16/71
00:27:24
00:29:22
534
297
Female Helen Wiltshire Invictus Triathlon Club V40 21/77
00:27:21
00:29:24
535
966
Male Adam Barlow SNR 189/258
00:28:57
00:29:25
536
5797
Female Robyn Spencer 11-14 14/47
00:29:00
00:29:26
537
5791
Male David Oneill V45 42/74
00:28:23
00:29:26
538
204
Female Shelley Frost SNR 68/287
00:28:17
00:29:27
539
5796
Female Rebecca Spencer V40 22/77
00:29:00
00:29:27
540
5633
Female Hannah Ambrose 11-14 15/47
00:29:06
00:29:28
541
5193
Female Catherine Rutter Julie's Joggers V40 23/77
00:27:38
00:29:30
542
290
Male Franco Spinella V50 27/52
00:28:03
00:29:33
543
5244
Female Leanne Crompton SNR 69/287
00:29:28
00:29:34
544
5052
Female Lynsey Edwards Julie's Joggers SNR 70/287
00:27:44
00:29:36
545
5648
Female Helen Ross SNR 71/287
00:28:44
00:29:39
546
5606
Male Andy Scott SNR 190/258
00:28:27
00:29:39
547
5462
Female Nova Thornley V45 17/71
00:28:07
00:29:39
548
5413
Female Katie Holt V45 18/71
00:28:07
00:29:40
549
906
Female Alyson Rimmer V50 7/53
00:28:03
00:29:42
550
5208
Female Aimee-Louise Tinsley Warrington AC SNR 72/287
00:27:55
00:29:43
551
5116
Female Cathy Hughes V55 6/32
00:29:34
00:29:43
552
5410
Male Paul Stacey SNR 191/258
00:27:28
00:29:44
553
995
Female Charmain Findlay V40 24/77
00:29:13
00:29:44
554
1358
Male Joe Fielding SNR 192/258
00:29:45
00:29:45
555
673
Male Peter Wowk V50 28/52
00:27:50
00:29:45
556
202
Female Angharad Wheatley SNR 73/287
00:27:38
00:29:48
557
5913
Female Jenni Methven SNR 74/287
00:29:35
00:29:49
558
5277
Female Katrina Rourke V45 19/71
00:29:26
00:29:49
559
5404
Male Aaron Redmond SNR 193/258
00:28:49
00:29:53
560
5396
Male David Wood SNR 194/258
00:28:50
00:29:53
561
5232
Female Laura Brockley SNR 75/287
00:29:08
00:29:56
562
956
Male Grzegorz Duda SNR 195/258
00:29:12
00:29:58
563
264
Male Alan Jones V45 43/74
00:29:05
00:29:59
564
5684
Male Andy Nicholls SNR 196/258
00:29:29
00:30:00
565
1230
Female Jean Clemence Brians Brew Club V70+ 1/1
00:29:33
00:30:01
566
5476
Male Christian Cipriani SNR 197/258
00:28:51
00:30:02
567
5670
Male Chris Naylor V40 61/93
00:29:04
00:30:02
568
5521
Male Damian Stott SNR 198/258
00:27:30
00:30:03
569
5459
Female Sue France Julie's Joggers V50 8/53
00:28:11
00:30:03
570
5439
Male Mark Hart SNR 199/258
00:28:02
00:30:03
571
5941
Male Scott Benyon SNR 200/258
00:28:03
00:30:03
572
564
Male Mark Jones SNR 201/258
00:28:02
00:30:04
573
5653
Male Nick Bullough SNR 202/258
00:28:04
00:30:05
574
5271
Male Michael Bradley V50 29/52
00:29:46
00:30:05
575
5748
Male Geoff Sheelan V45 44/74
00:28:02
00:30:05
576
5398
Male Chris Welsby V45 45/74
00:28:52
00:30:07
577
1073
Female Anna Berry V40 25/77
00:29:15
00:30:07
578
640
Male Glyn Youds V55 22/35
00:29:14
00:30:10
579
5756
Female Grace Bradley SNR 76/287
00:29:48
00:30:12
580
5755
Male Mac Harasymiw SNR 203/258
00:29:51
00:30:12
581
416
Female Catherine Jones SNR 77/287
00:29:46
00:30:14
582
5094
Male Chris Barker V50 30/52
00:29:24
00:30:15
583
5844
Male Stephen Mills V50 31/52
00:29:56
00:30:15
584
5768
Female Michelle Orourke SNR 78/287
00:29:30
00:30:15
585
5589
Female Sandra Thompson V55 7/32
00:28:20
00:30:15
586
5831
Male Joshua Darby SNR 204/258
00:30:02
00:30:15
587
581
Female Michelle Baldwin V50 9/53
00:29:56
00:30:17
588
5819
Female Jackie Salt Julie's Joggers V40 26/77
00:28:27
00:30:19
589
5289
Male Mark Sumner V40 62/93
00:28:47
00:30:20
590
5453
Male Shaun Conlin SNR 205/258
00:28:44
00:30:20
591
5027
Male Paul Bonikowski SNR 206/258
00:30:07
00:30:21
592
5460
Male Ian Woods SNR 207/258
00:29:43
00:30:22
593
747
Male James Mulqueeney V50 32/52
00:29:03
00:30:22
594
558
Female Lorraine Maguire V45 20/71
00:29:22
00:30:23
595
5572
Male Ian Roberts Isabella Rose Foundation (Team Isabella) V50 33/52
00:28:51
00:30:23
596
1330
Female Sarah Lord SNR 79/287
00:29:56
00:30:24
597
5571
Female Jayne Hamilton Team Isabella-Rose V50 10/53
00:28:52
00:30:24
598
616
Female Elizabeth Bailey SNR 80/287
00:29:21
00:30:24
599
75
Female Angela Hall V45 21/71
00:28:25
00:30:25
600
5974
Male Darren Maunder V45 46/74
00:29:27
00:30:26
601
5264
Female Julia Martindale V40 27/77
00:29:05
00:30:29
602
5296
Female Jane Donlon V50 11/53
00:29:28
00:30:31
603
5301
Male Daniel Gray SNR 208/258
00:29:36
00:30:32
604
5485
Female Clare Lee SNR 81/287
00:30:10
00:30:34
605
622
Female Becky Styles Bramhall Runners V45 22/71
00:29:19
00:30:35
606
736
Female Catherine Holme V50 12/53
00:28:56
00:30:35
607
5007
Female Kate Iddon SNR 82/287
00:30:23
00:30:37
608
5991
Female Joanne Swift V45 23/71
00:29:54
00:30:37
609
725
Male Al Balmer V50 34/52
00:28:05
00:30:38
610
7
Female Suzanne Westhead None SNR 83/287
00:29:03
00:30:38
611
1148
Female Tricia Mcteague SNR 84/287
00:28:07
00:30:43
612
5845
Female Joanne Arkwright Julie's Joggers V40 28/77
00:30:17
00:30:43
613
1149
Female Eleanor Jones SNR 85/287
00:30:43
00:30:43
614
5743
Male Shane Farrall 15-17 11/17
00:28:27
00:30:44
615
496
Female Hannah Scholes SNR 86/287
00:28:47
00:30:47
616
960
Male Philip Turner Wigan & District Harriers & AC V60 8/18
00:30:37
00:30:47
617
5832
Male Leo Kelly SNR 209/258
00:29:58
00:30:48
618
189
Female Katy Edwards Hyde village Striders V45 24/71
00:28:39
00:30:48
619
5912
Male Jeff Farrell V55 23/35
00:30:03
00:30:49
620
5503
Female Kerry Houghton V40 29/77
00:29:28
00:30:49
621
1117
Male Neil Patel SNR 210/258
00:30:23
00:30:49
622
925
Female Charlotte Hillyer SNR 87/287
00:30:37
00:30:50
623
5365
Male Tom Halton V40 63/93
00:30:14
00:30:51
624
921
Female Ceri Dudley SNR 88/287
00:30:40
00:30:51
625
924
Female Kirsty Battersby SNR 89/287
00:30:40
00:30:51
626
5947
Female Helen Ferneyhough SNR 90/287
00:29:51
00:30:52
627
5809
Female Emma Leigh SNR 91/287
00:29:48
00:30:54
628
5587
Male Zack Massey PB Fitness Academy 11-14 23/41
00:28:44
00:30:54
629
5588
Male Gerry Beyer PB Fitness Academy V55 24/35
00:28:44
00:30:54
630
1133
Female Olivia Hildebrandt SNR 92/287
00:29:51
00:30:54
631
854
Male Richard Fairlamb Orion Harriers SNR 211/258
00:30:42
00:30:57
632
466
Female Alison Rayner V45 25/71
00:29:15
00:30:58
633
5061
Male Gareth Nelson SNR 212/258
00:30:09
00:30:58
634
5944
Female Tracy Swarbrick V40 30/77
00:30:01
00:30:59
635
5424
Male Will Whitfield 15-17 12/17
00:29:40
00:31:00
636
178
Male Rolf Parrish Invictus Triathlon Club V55 25/35
00:29:11
00:31:01
637
465
Male David Maitland V55 26/35
00:29:20
00:31:02
638
166
Female Aimee Jones SNR 93/287
00:30:01
00:31:02
639
879
Male Martin Bispham SNR 213/258
00:28:42
00:31:04
640
1251
Female Julie Cain V40 31/77
00:30:54
00:31:06
641
977
Female Cheryl Dunleavy BETTER LATE THAN NEVER V40 32/77
00:28:51
00:31:06
642
976
Male Andy Dunleavy BETTER LATE THAN NEVER V60 9/18
00:28:51
00:31:06
643
1078
Female Sarah Coates Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 94/287
00:30:47
00:31:07
644
5281
Male Shaun Sumner V45 47/74
00:29:31
00:31:08
645
5547
Male Alan Byrne V50 35/52
00:29:47
00:31:08
646
5070
Male Ian Mclellan V45 48/74
00:29:11
00:31:09
647
5773
Female Emily Jones SNR 95/287
00:29:50
00:31:11
648
5649
Female Nikki Grounds V40 33/77
00:30:45
00:31:14
649
123
Male Baz Grounds V40 64/93
00:30:44
00:31:14
650
1071
Male Colin Mather V60 10/18
00:29:49
00:31:14
651
5551
Male Ian Perry V40 65/93
00:29:53
00:31:17
652
5925
Female Janet Lloyd V45 26/71
00:28:58
00:31:18
653
5922
Female Zoe Windsor Julie's Joggers SNR 96/287
00:30:37
00:31:18
654
993
Female Carole Cooper V55 8/32
00:29:34
00:31:18
655
1257
Male Chris Lloyd V40 66/93
00:29:01
00:31:20
656
5611
Female Isobel Haslam 15-17 4/14
00:31:00
00:31:21
657
5893
Male Martin Lane SNR 214/258
00:30:25
00:31:22
658
5501
Female Holly Grindley 15-17 5/14
00:31:01
00:31:22
659
5415
Male Lewis Ridgway 11-14 24/41
00:31:14
00:31:22
660
5031
Female Chelsea Gale SNR 97/287
00:31:15
00:31:22
661
5030
Male David Frost V40 67/93
00:31:15
00:31:23
662
5209
Female Emily-Victoria Tait SNR 98/287
00:31:11
00:31:27
663
1166
Female Louise Carter SNR 99/287
00:29:21
00:31:28
664
1387
Male Craig Pearce V40 68/93
00:29:01
00:31:28
665
5980
Female Rebecca Pearce 11-14 16/47
00:28:59
00:31:28
666
5966
Female Joanne Metcalfe V45 27/71
00:29:52
00:31:28
667
5526
Female Anna Costello SNR 100/287
00:29:04
00:31:30
668
5672
Female Helen Hurrell V50 13/53
00:30:44
00:31:30
669
5127
Female Zsaklin Brown SNR 101/287
00:30:50
00:31:31
670
5841
Female Samantha Porter SNR 102/287
00:29:34
00:31:33
671
5239
Male Daniel Brocklebank SNR 215/258
00:30:01
00:31:33
672
5177
Female Taylor Heaton SNR 103/287
00:30:26
00:31:34
673
5238
Male Greg Rimmer SNR 216/258
00:30:02
00:31:34
674
5180
Female Nicola Sunner SNR 104/287
00:30:24
00:31:34
675
5807
Male Philip Kearsley SNR 217/258
00:30:40
00:31:34
676
5248
Male Layton Cottom 11-14 25/41
00:30:55
00:31:35
677
5983
Male Oscar Sweeney 11-14 26/41
00:31:09
00:31:35
678
712
Female Lisa Watson SNR 105/287
00:30:07
00:31:37
679
711
Male Duncan Appleby V40 69/93
00:30:07
00:31:38
680
5993
Male Paul Townshend SNR 218/258
00:31:12
00:31:38
681
5981
Male Chris Sweeney V45 49/74
00:31:12
00:31:38
682
5749
Female Jenni Oakley SNR 106/287
00:30:53
00:31:38
683
849
Male David Morrow Flyers Southend SNR 219/258
00:29:19
00:31:41
684
5242
Female Alex Jones 15-17 6/14
00:30:28
00:31:43
685
5204
Male John Corcoran V40 70/93
00:31:05
00:31:43
686
5312
Female Anne Fitzpatrick St Austell Running Club V55 9/32
00:30:42
00:31:45
687
5566
Male Simon Sharrocks V45 50/74
00:30:24
00:31:46
688
5155
Male John Harrison V60 11/18
00:31:04
00:31:47
689
5940
Male Paul Sutton V50 36/52
00:29:20
00:31:48
690
5937
Male Adam Roberts SNR 220/258
00:29:22
00:31:50
691
1250
Female Helen Hurn V40 34/77
00:31:50
00:31:50
692
5595
Female Chloe Fagan SNR 107/287
00:30:14
00:31:50
693
552
Male Roderick Hart Wigan Phoenix AAC SNR 221/258
00:30:13
00:31:50
694
5518
Female Claire Oakes Julie's Joggers V40 35/77
00:29:55
00:31:51
695
5669
Male Daniel Brennan WIGAN TRI CLUB 11-14 27/41
00:31:31
00:31:53
696
5568
Female Marie Rowe V40 36/77
00:30:05
00:31:53
697
5520
Female Louise Rimmer SNR 108/287
00:31:29
00:31:53
698
5839
Female Kerri Chamberlain SNR 109/287
00:31:29
00:31:54
699
464
Male Simon Duffy V45 51/74
00:31:01
00:31:55
700
5114
Female Charlotte Evans SNR 110/287
00:30:00
00:31:59
701
5284
Female Jennifer Sparks V50 14/53
00:30:40
00:32:03
702
490
Female Kelly Rosenthal V40 37/77
00:31:36
00:32:03
703
957
Male Mark Ingram V45 52/74
00:32:02
00:32:03
704
5512
Female Sofia Ingram-Weston 15-17 7/14
00:31:59
00:32:04
705
1226
Male Darren Atherton V40 71/93
00:31:33
00:32:04
706
5137
Female Anna Sheehan SNR 111/287
00:30:21
00:32:06
707
5936
Female Rachel Fitzsimmons V50 15/53
00:31:49
00:32:06
708
5997
Female Kaci Mccarthy 11-14 17/47
00:29:54
00:32:06
709
6001
Male Chris Jones SNR 222/258
00:29:56
00:32:08
710
1168
Male Martin Burrows Invictus Triathlon Club V55 27/35
00:30:05
00:32:08
711
5778
Male James Edgington 11-14 28/41
00:31:37
00:32:08
712
5776
Female Ellie Sproat Julie's Joggers SNR 112/287
00:30:20
00:32:09
713
5744
Female Catherine Shaw V40 38/77
00:29:55
00:32:11
714
5356
Female Lisa Stevens No Age 4/17
00:30:02
00:32:14
715
843
Female Lilian Rogers V55 10/32
00:29:58
00:32:14
716
5199
Female Janice Halliwell V45 28/71
00:30:07
00:32:15
717
159
Male Gav Toal V50 37/52
00:29:59
00:32:15
718
5484
Female Luisa Carella SNR 113/287
00:29:56
00:32:15
719
5779
Male Phill Edgington No Age 11/17
00:31:45
00:32:16
720
420
Female Sirka Moore V45 29/71
00:31:53
00:32:18
721
5134
Female Helen Croft SNR 114/287
00:32:00
00:32:20
722
5078
Female Liane Clarke Warrington Road Runners V50 16/53
00:31:10
00:32:23
723
5958
Female Ella Fairhurst 11-14 18/47
00:31:14
00:32:23
724
5005
Female Carla Taylor V45 30/71
00:30:18
00:32:24
725
147
Male Phil Lancaster V50 38/52
00:30:35
00:32:24
726
5390
Male Dave Hales V55 28/35
00:30:20
00:32:24
727
5493
Female Carmel Thomas SNR 115/287
00:30:51
00:32:27
728
5509
Female Elizabeth Jones SNR 116/287
00:30:39
00:32:28
729
5229
Female Poppy Malone 15-17 8/14
00:31:16
00:32:29
730
5746
Male Timo Laitinen V45 53/74
00:31:50
00:32:30
731
639
Female Jane Youds V55 11/32
00:30:57
00:32:33
732
5923
Female Gill Hankey Julie's Joggers V50 17/53
00:31:26
00:32:34
733
1121
Female June C White Down Hill Runners V50 18/53
00:31:15
00:32:37
734
5416
Female Debra Burgoyne-Gregory V50 19/53
00:31:32
00:32:38
735
5183
Female Rachel Mcmahon SNR 117/287
00:32:31
00:32:39
736
5895
Male Paul Stanley V60 12/18
00:30:41
00:32:41
737
689
Male Paul Jackson V40 72/93
00:30:43
00:32:42
738
5987
Female Philippa Hawthorne SNR 118/287
00:31:49
00:32:42
739
5056
Female Rachel Kinsman SNR 119/287
00:32:29
00:32:44
740
5986
Male Shaun Williams SNR 223/258
00:31:50
00:32:44
741
1038
Male Himanshu Saxena SNR 224/258
00:30:27
00:32:45
742
348
Female Leah Walsh Wigan & District Harriers & AC V40 39/77
00:32:26
00:32:46
743
5186
Male Daniel Stead SNR 225/258
00:30:25
00:32:49
744
5650
Female Rebecca Lane SNR 120/287
00:32:50
00:32:50
745
5254
Male Robert Oliver SNR 226/258
00:31:56
00:32:50
746
5645
Male John Berry V45 54/74
00:31:59
00:32:51
747
990
Male James Francis SNR 227/258
00:32:01
00:32:51
748
5579
Male John White 11-14 29/41
00:30:54
00:32:51
749
688
Female Star Bickerstaff No Age 5/17
00:30:52
00:32:52
750
5265
Male Daniel Sherratt SNR 228/258
00:31:30
00:32:54
751
5801
Female Louise Watts 11-14 19/47
00:31:45
00:32:54
752
5982
Female Clare Sweeney V40 40/77
00:32:27
00:32:54
753
5639
Female Deborah Sayer SNR 121/287
00:32:06
00:32:54
754
5675
Female Erin Cunliffe 11-14 20/47
00:32:45
00:32:57
755
5555
Female Emma Magari SNR 122/287
00:32:32
00:32:57
756
5202
Male Matthew Mullineaux SNR 229/258
00:31:57
00:32:57
757
5624
Female Braidie Whittle 11-14 21/47
00:32:46
00:32:57
758
256
Female Catherine White Julie's Joggers V45 31/71
00:31:00
00:32:57
759
5256
Female Carrie Kennedy SNR 123/287
00:31:47
00:32:58
760
5317
Female Jo Rotheram V65 1/9
00:32:07
00:32:59
761
5314
Female Corin Henderson V45 32/71
00:32:08
00:33:01
762
5126
Male Matt Brown SNR 230/258
00:32:20
00:33:01
763
573
Male Stephen Barraclough V55 29/35
00:31:06
00:33:02
764
5255
Female Clare Kennedy SNR 124/287
00:31:52
00:33:04
765
5279
Male Brian Stephenson V45 55/74
00:32:24
00:33:05
766
6006
Female Anna Heyes 11-14 22/47
00:32:20
00:33:06
767
6005
Female Elaine Heyes V45 33/71
00:32:20
00:33:06
768
5623
Female Olivia Ward 11-14 23/47
00:32:58
00:33:09
769
837
Male Susan Heatley Red Rose Runners SNR 231/258
00:31:50
00:33:10
770
5016
Female Jill Jones V50 20/53
00:32:08
00:33:12
771
5311
Female Jodie Danner SNR 125/287
00:31:38
00:33:13
772
5513
Female Beth Postill SNR 126/287
00:31:26
00:33:14
773
5044
Female Linda Ferguson V55 12/32
00:32:24
00:33:16
774
5421
Male Gareth Dove V40 73/93
00:32:13
00:33:17
775
5591
Female Jennifer Corkill Penny Lane Striders SNR 127/287
00:32:33
00:33:18
776
5829
Female Anneka Andrews SNR 128/287
00:32:19
00:33:19
777
5243
Female Ella Gwinnett 15-17 9/14
00:32:08
00:33:20
778
175
Female Jillian Naylor Invictus Triathlon Club V45 34/71
00:31:17
00:33:21
779
5258
Female Maddie Taylor 15-17 10/14
00:33:10
00:33:22
780
5259
Female Melanie Cookson V45 35/71
00:33:12
00:33:22
781
5859
Female Sharon Entwistle V45 36/71
00:32:24
00:33:23
782
5074
Female Stacey Williams SNR 129/287
00:32:41
00:33:28
783
5059
Female Wendy Cole V50 21/53
00:32:36
00:33:29
784
5012
Female Debbie Hunter V40 41/77
00:31:49
00:33:29
785
5278
Male Euan Novak V60 13/18
00:32:06
00:33:30
786
5842
Female Debbie Gray SNR 130/287
00:32:24
00:33:30
787
5067
Male Frank Toman V70+ 4/8
00:32:54
00:33:32
788
5387
Male Thomas Wilson V60 14/18
00:32:06
00:33:32
789
5054
Male Tony Rose V55 30/35
00:32:55
00:33:33
790
5900
Female Rebecca Fagan SNR 131/287
00:32:37
00:33:33
791
5192
Male Jack Bradshaw 11-14 30/41
00:33:21
00:33:35
792
5790
Male Kieran Calland SNR 232/258
00:32:38
00:33:35
793
5826
Female Lauren Jones SNR 132/287
00:32:57
00:33:35
794
262
Female Nicola Daniels Abs Ladies V40 42/77
00:32:05
00:33:35
795
5556
Female Donna Grimshaw SNR 133/287
00:31:48
00:33:35
796
5191
Male John Bradshaw V40 74/93
00:33:23
00:33:37
797
5730
Female Elaine Roberts SNR 134/287
00:32:07
00:33:37
798
813
Female Josie Jarvis V40 43/77
00:32:17
00:33:38
799
814
Female Lauren Wilcox SNR 135/287
00:32:17
00:33:38
800
5049
Female Joanne Pedder SNR 136/287
00:32:51
00:33:39
801
5175
Male John Hector Murray V60 15/18
00:30:56
00:33:40
802
5171
Female Shelby Ianson SNR 137/287
00:31:19
00:33:40
803
16
Female Pauline Taylor Wigan & District Harriers & AC V60 4/9
00:33:31
00:33:40
804
5783
Female Sarah Edwards V40 44/77
00:32:21
00:33:40
805
5651
Female Louise Riley SNR 138/287
00:32:19
00:33:41
806
177
Female Elizabeth Parrish Invictus Triathlon Club V55 13/32
00:31:44
00:33:42
807
5310
Female Nicola Caunce SNR 139/287
00:32:37
00:33:44
808
5308
Female Elise Stokes SNR 140/287
00:32:37
00:33:44
809
5211
Female Judith Thomas V55 14/32
00:32:06
00:33:45
810
5133
Male Rick Martin SNR 233/258
00:33:04
00:33:45
811
5622
Female Emma Kieran SNR 141/287
00:32:52
00:33:46
812
5858
Male Daniel Heather 11-14 31/41
00:31:59
00:33:46
813
5992
Female Hayley Fox SNR 142/287
00:33:03
00:33:47
814
579
Female Michele Chesney Invictus Triathlon Club V55 15/32
00:31:51
00:33:49
815
5379
Female Christine Hughes V50 22/53
00:32:39
00:33:51
816
5835
Female Lisa Cowen V45 37/71
00:33:26
00:33:52
817
5629
Female Emma Holme 11-14 24/47
00:32:05
00:33:52
818
5474
Female Natalie Blackledge SNR 143/287
00:31:50
00:33:54
819
5799
Female Victoria Coley Spectrum Striders RC V40 45/77
00:33:22
00:33:54
820
5475
Male Mark Blackledge V55 31/35
00:31:50
00:33:54
821
718
Female Victoria Holme V50 23/53
00:32:08
00:33:56
822
418
Female Clare O'brien SNR 144/287
00:32:21
00:33:56
823
694
Female Michelle Boylan SNR 145/287
00:32:22
00:33:57
824
5932
Female Rachael Mann Place To Place SNR 146/287
00:32:58
00:33:57
825
451
Male David Brisco St. Helens Striders V50 39/52
00:32:51
00:34:01
826
5487
Female Gabrielle Taberner Isabella Rose Foundation 11-14 25/47
00:32:52
00:34:02
827
5657
Male Kyle Magill SNR 234/258
00:33:48
00:34:02
828
5766
Female Emma Reid SNR 147/287
00:32:32
00:34:03
829
5481
Female Dawn Pilling V40 46/77
00:31:50
00:34:05
830
5060
Female Natasha Witham SNR 148/287
00:32:37
00:34:06
831
5164
Male Sean Monks V50 40/52
00:32:04
00:34:06
832
908
Female Suzanne Saunders Julie's Joggers V45 38/71
00:33:32
00:34:06
833
6009
Female Kirsty Watkins Ace Life SNR 149/287
00:33:40
00:34:06
834
5048
Female Katie Winrow SNR 150/287
00:33:15
00:34:07
835
5165
Female Jena Monks 15-17 11/14
00:32:05
00:34:07
836
5759
Female Hayley Bentham SNR 151/287
00:33:04
00:34:07
837
5760
Female Donna Fairclough V45 39/71
00:33:06
00:34:07
838
5249
Female Jayne Hewitt V45 40/71
00:31:51
00:34:08
839
724
Female Fiona Weatherall V45 41/71
00:31:36
00:34:10
840
5397
Male Roy Malthouse V50 41/52
00:31:46
00:34:13
841
5149
Female Georgia Evans SNR 152/287
00:33:39
00:34:19
842
5500
Male Thomas Lowe 15-17 13/17
00:33:39
00:34:20
843
5375
Female Ellie Wright 11-14 26/47
00:33:14
00:34:23
844
5789
Male Trevor Thomas V65 10/12
00:33:17
00:34:23
845
5806
Female Elizabeth Baker-Wood SNR 153/287
00:33:38
00:34:26
846
5575
Female Jackie Hamilton Isabella Rose Foundation V65 2/9
00:32:56
00:34:28
847
5138
Female Sam Sharkey SNR 154/287
00:32:07
00:34:30
848
5664
Female Amanda Kearsley V50 24/53
00:33:37
00:34:31
849
5172
Female Michelle Younger Julie's Joggers SNR 155/287
00:32:38
00:34:31
850
5812
Female Anna Matczak SNR 156/287
00:33:46
00:34:31
851
5811
Male Jeff Darbyshire V45 56/74
00:33:47
00:34:33
852
241
Female Sian Button SNR 157/287
00:32:14
00:34:33
853
5681
Male Dave Barton SNR 235/258
00:34:02
00:34:34
854
391
Female Victoria Mcnamara SNR 158/287
00:34:09
00:34:35
855
5371
Female Louise Stott V45 42/71
00:34:07
00:34:37
856
5642
Male Robert Naylor SNR 236/258
00:32:52
00:34:37
857
5156
Female Lynne North SNR 159/287
00:33:36
00:34:38
858
5510
Female Julie Jones V50 25/53
00:33:19
00:34:39
859
5502
Female Andrea Neary V55 16/32
00:33:19
00:34:39
860
5097
Female Rachel Fairhurst SNR 160/287
00:33:08
00:34:40
861
5168
Female Sian Lister SNR 161/287
00:34:06
00:34:41
862
181
Male Neil Appleton V50 42/52
00:32:56
00:34:41
863
5438
Female Alison Foster SNR 162/287
00:33:43
00:34:42
864
5834
Male Andrew Appleton V40 75/93
00:32:55
00:34:42
865
646
Female Rebecca Appleton SNR 163/287
00:32:56
00:34:42
866
895
Male Alex Yoxall SNR 237/258
00:32:57
00:34:43
867
5590
Female Laura Howell SNR 164/287
00:33:31
00:34:43
868
431
Male Anthony Gibson V40 76/93
00:34:18
00:34:44
869
1126
Female Carol Littler V45 43/71
00:34:17
00:34:45
870
5592
Male Martin Robinson SNR 238/258
00:33:33
00:34:45
871
5817
Female Michelle Mclellan SNR 165/287
00:32:32
00:34:46
872
5816
Male Stephen Dean SNR 239/258
00:33:01
00:34:47
873
5136
Female Amy Dean SNR 166/287
00:33:02
00:34:47
874
5788
Female Sandra Clarke V45 44/71
00:33:49
00:34:49
875
5423
Female Abigail Henry SNR 167/287
00:32:23
00:34:49
876
5240
Female Natasha Velloza SNR 168/287
00:33:11
00:34:51
877
5527
Female Lynsey Pickavance SNR 169/287
00:33:01
00:34:52
878
5920
Female Angela Knowles Julie's Joggers V50 26/53
00:33:01
00:34:52
879
5882
Female Kelly Hill V40 47/77
00:33:26
00:34:52
880
5287
Female Collette Gallimore V45 45/71
00:33:32
00:34:54
881
5999
Female Amanda Vernal SNR 170/287
00:32:54
00:34:57
882
5846
Female Nic Lethbridge SNR 171/287
00:33:18
00:34:58
883
5847
Female Julie Pennington V50 27/53
00:33:19
00:35:00
884
962
Female Alex Proffitt SNR 172/287
00:33:42
00:35:01
885
5466
Female Karin Melling V40 48/77
00:33:37
00:35:02
886
5785
Male Paul Santus SNR 240/258
00:34:38
00:35:02
887
5786
Male Owen Santus 11-14 32/41
00:34:38
00:35:03
888
5004
Female Kathryn Hodson Julie's Joggers V45 46/71
00:33:59
00:35:06
889
5850
Female Alison Finnegan Julie's Joggers V40 49/77
00:33:59
00:35:06
890
5777
Female Jane Edwardson No Age 6/17
00:34:36
00:35:10
891
1281
Male Neil Edwardson No Age 12/17
00:34:35
00:35:11
892
5406
Female Amanda Rigby V40 50/77
00:34:53
00:35:12
893
5063
Male Robert Egan V40 77/93
00:34:44
00:35:13
894
5147
Male David Mccarrick SNR 241/258
00:34:52
00:35:14
895
5489
Female Sandra Donovan V55 17/32
00:34:27
00:35:20
896
5490
Male Stephen Donovan V50 43/52
00:34:29
00:35:20
897
5522
Female Julie Woodward Julie's Joggers V50 28/53
00:33:28
00:35:20
898
5342
Female Kate Reynolds V40 51/77
00:34:35
00:35:20
899
5775
Female Sandra Sproat Julie's Joggers V45 47/71
00:33:29
00:35:20
900
5654
Female Kerry Eddleston SNR 173/287
00:34:10
00:35:20
901
5488
Female Jennifer Ashton Isabella Rose Foundation SNR 174/287
00:34:10
00:35:20
902
5524
Female Sue Burke St Helens Striders V55 18/32
00:34:11
00:35:20
903
5037
Female Sandra King-Wilson V55 19/32
00:34:11
00:35:21
904
5026
Female Frances Mcglynn V65 3/9
00:34:16
00:35:21
905
6027
Female Charlotte Cunliffe 11-14 27/47
00:33:44
00:35:23
906
5943
Female Lynn Pullen V55 20/32
00:34:07
00:35:25
907
5942
Female Annette Maddocks V50 29/53
00:34:08
00:35:25
908
5008
Female Christina Peet V65 4/9
00:34:01
00:35:27
909
5722
Female Lydia Addison 11-14 28/47
00:33:22
00:35:30
910
1311
Male Christopher Welsby V50 44/52
00:32:54
00:35:32
911
6008
Female Cheryl Jump V40 52/77
00:33:23
00:35:34
912
5721
Male Keith Birmingham V60 16/18
00:33:26
00:35:34
913
5093
Female Helen Grundy V40 53/77
00:35:03
00:35:37
914
5702
Female Abbey Carter V40 54/77
00:34:04
00:35:39
915
5472
Female Kate Lancaster SNR 175/287
00:34:01
00:35:39
916
5470
Female Lara Dawber SNR 176/287
00:34:00
00:35:39
917
5241
Male Sam Jones 11-14 33/41
00:34:24
00:35:40
918
5971
Female Vicky Moffatt SNR 177/287
00:33:17
00:35:41
919
5860
Female Nicol Meredith SNR 178/287
00:34:45
00:35:41
920
5988
Female Mollie Meadwell 11-14 29/47
00:34:58
00:35:42
921
5344
Female Lucinda Meehan SNR 179/287
00:34:37
00:35:45
922
5366
Female Katie Wharton SNR 180/287
00:34:37
00:35:45
923
5166
Female Magdalena Sipiera SNR 181/287
00:35:01
00:35:47
924
1181
Female Carole Horrocks V55 21/32
00:34:36
00:35:48
925
5385
Female Hilary Lowe V55 22/32
00:35:18
00:35:49
926
6035
Female Georgia Cassidy No Age 7/17
00:33:16
00:35:49
927
5380
Female Helen Whitelock V65 5/9
00:35:19
00:35:49
928
5111
Male Adam Mcguire SNR 242/258
00:33:49
00:35:49
929
5975
Female Karen Chadwick SNR 182/287
00:33:35
00:35:52
930
5486
Male Mike Mcdonald Northern Vets V70+ 5/8
00:35:09
00:35:57
931
5631
Male Samuel Howard SNR 243/258
00:33:30
00:35:57
932
5630
Female Rachael Howard SNR 183/287
00:33:31
00:35:58
933
1086
Male Karl Moss V40 78/93
00:33:57
00:36:00
934
187
Male Lee Whittaker Invictus Triathlon Club V45 57/74
00:33:51
00:36:00
935
5924
Female Sarah Lacey SNR 184/287
00:34:55
00:36:00
936
341
Female Hannah Farley SNR 185/287
00:34:37
00:36:01
937
5142
Female Denise Leigh V50 30/53
00:35:23
00:36:01
938
5658
Female Giselle Walsh SNR 186/287
00:33:52
00:36:02
939
5600
Male James Halliwell Wigan & District Harriers & AC V70+ 6/8
00:35:41
00:36:03
940
5449
Female Maria Harrison V55 23/32
00:35:18
00:36:04
941
5162
Female June Hyde SNR 187/287
00:35:43
00:36:05
942
5677
Female Joanne Kilbride SNR 188/287
00:34:37
00:36:05
943
5678
Female Catherine Jackson SNR 189/287
00:34:37
00:36:05
944
5108
Female Gaynor Clarke Swinton RC SNR 190/287
00:35:40
00:36:05
945
5564
Female Claire Lee V50 31/53
00:34:43
00:36:07
946
5955
Male Michael Johnson V70+ 7/8
00:34:22
00:36:08
947
5465
Male David Taylor V40 79/93
00:33:38
00:36:10
948
6028
Male Michael Thomas No Age 13/17
00:34:46
00:36:12
949
5223
Female Nicola Hilton SNR 191/287
00:36:05
00:36:14
950
5224
Male Christopher Hilton V40 80/93
00:36:05
00:36:15
951
5190
Female Mary Thompson SNR 192/287
00:35:01
00:36:17
952
5581
Female Alison Unsworth V50 32/53
00:34:50
00:36:18
953
5066
Female Michelle Prescott SNR 193/287
00:33:54
00:36:20
954
5370
Male Paul Easton V45 58/74
00:34:19
00:36:21
955
5378
Female Emily Power SNR 194/287
00:35:10
00:36:21
956
5320
Female Kaye Chadwick V45 48/71
00:34:26
00:36:24
957
5740
Male Paul Gentle V45 59/74
00:34:27
00:36:24
958
5321
Male Carl Chadwick V45 60/74
00:34:30
00:36:26
959
5222
Male Dave Rickart Warrington Running Club V50 45/52
00:34:03
00:36:27
960
5033
Female Lisa Davies SNR 195/287
00:34:20
00:36:28
961
375
Female Valerie O'malley V45 49/71
00:35:34
00:36:29
962
377
Male John O'malley V45 61/74
00:35:35
00:36:29
963
5542
Female Georgia Mcgrane 11-14 30/47
00:35:29
00:36:30
964
6019
Male Luke Dlugaj SNR 244/258
00:35:30
00:36:30
965
5537
Female Amanda Worthington V50 33/53
00:35:15
00:36:31
966
5543
Male Massoud Mashayekhy V60 17/18
00:35:46
00:36:34
967
5808
Female Hayley Smith SNR 196/287
00:34:50
00:36:34
968
5541
Male David Mcgrane V50 46/52
00:35:33
00:36:35
969
5443
Female Alexandra Barton SNR 197/287
00:36:22
00:36:37
970
5374
Female Louise Blackledge V40 55/77
00:35:30
00:36:41
971
5976
Female Brownlow Cathy SNR 198/287
00:34:14
00:36:41
972
5984
Female Hannah Pearce 11-14 31/47
00:34:13
00:36:42
973
5355
Female Mandy Bramall No Age 8/17
00:34:24
00:36:43
974
5884
Male Paul Madej V40 81/93
00:34:21
00:36:45
975
5765
Female Catherine Sharpe SNR 199/287
00:34:38
00:36:51
976
5767
Male David Sharpe V40 82/93
00:34:40
00:36:53
977
72
Male David Ashton V50 47/52
00:34:36
00:36:55
978
5095
Female Hilary Whitecunas Invictus Triathlon Club V40 56/77
00:34:48
00:36:56
979
5927
Female Zoe Ball Invictus Triathlon Club SNR 200/287
00:34:48
00:36:56
980
5569
Female Ruth Williams V45 50/71
00:35:10
00:36:57
981
5769
Male Jamie Wright V40 83/93
00:36:27
00:36:58
982
5948
Female Charlie Holland 11-14 32/47
00:36:15
00:36:58
983
5161
Female Charlotte Blay SNR 201/287
00:36:37
00:36:59
984
5496
Female Deborah Lowe V40 57/77
00:36:17
00:36:59
985
5428
Female Emma Harrison SNR 202/287
00:35:26
00:37:00
986
5407
Male Thomas Rigby 11-14 34/41
00:36:44
00:37:02
987
5221
Female Sophie Heyes SNR 203/287
00:36:44
00:37:08
988
5267
Female Lorna Sixsmith SNR 204/287
00:36:29
00:37:10
989
5253
Female Carole Hindley V55 24/32
00:36:20
00:37:10
990
5873
Female Paige Lancaster-Webb SNR 205/287
00:36:01
00:37:11
991
5989
Female Jay-Lee O'hara SNR 206/287
00:36:00
00:37:12
992
5758
Female Alison Bailey V40 58/77
00:36:14
00:37:12
993
5757
Female Natalie Parr SNR 207/287
00:36:14
00:37:12
994
5458
Female Ellie Foster 11-14 33/47
00:36:26
00:37:16
995
6031
Male James Darby No Age 14/17
00:34:40
00:37:16
996
608
Male David Darby V45 62/74
00:34:42
00:37:17
997
5578
Female Karen Winstanley SNR 208/287
00:36:44
00:37:18
998
5862
Male Mike Bryan SNR 245/258
00:37:04
00:37:18
999
5457
Female Billie Mcguinness SNR 209/287
00:36:29
00:37:20
1000
5886
Male Kai Bannister 11-14 35/41
00:36:41
00:37:22
1001
50
Female Gilly Critchley V45 51/71
00:36:13
00:37:24
1002
5047
Male David Thompson V40 84/93
00:36:33
00:37:26
1003
6007
Female Florence Southall 11-14 34/47
00:36:44
00:37:27
1004
798
Male Barry Gumbley SNR 246/258
00:36:36
00:37:30
1005
799
Female Lucy Campbell SNR 210/287
00:36:39
00:37:30
1006
6013
Female Andrea Wright SNR 211/287
00:37:02
00:37:35
1007
5303
Male Kevin Merrill V50 48/52
00:36:18
00:37:37
1008
5247
Male Lee Bibby V40 85/93
00:36:59
00:37:38
1009
5596
Female Caroline Jones V45 52/71
00:37:05
00:37:41
1010
5447
Female Hannh Ameen 11-14 35/47
00:36:40
00:37:41
1011
5597
Female Emma Jones 11-14 36/47
00:37:05
00:37:42
1012
19
Female Emma Pentland Julie's Joggers SNR 212/287
00:36:19
00:37:42
1013
5405
Female Kathryn Fleetwood-Redmond SNR 213/287
00:36:42
00:37:43
1014
1381
Male Darran Robertson V45 63/74
00:37:25
00:37:47
1015
5994
Female Victoria Lane SNR 214/287
00:35:59
00:37:48
1016
5417
Female Michelle Bent V45 53/71
00:36:59
00:37:49
1017
5824
Female Jane Foster V45 54/71
00:36:51
00:37:49
1018
5220
Female Jan Clarke Slimming World V45 55/71
00:36:41
00:37:53
1019
5723
Female Maz Wyatt V55 25/32
00:36:58
00:37:59
1020
5972
Female Kate Magleave SNR 215/287
00:36:45
00:37:59
1021
5724
Female Angela Wood V40 59/77
00:37:02
00:38:00
1022
5719
Female Katie Cartwright 11-14 37/47
00:36:56
00:38:02
1023
5625
Female Ruth Kelly SNR 216/287
00:37:14
00:38:03
1024
5381
Female Kayleigh Baguley SNR 217/287
00:37:15
00:38:04
1025
919
Female Anna Lange SNR 218/287
00:37:17
00:38:05
1026
5019
Male Paul Reynolds Wigan Badminton Bashers V40 86/93
00:37:10
00:38:05
1027
5262
Male Peter Cannon V55 32/35
00:36:32
00:38:09
1028
5178
Male Peter Melling V45 64/74
00:37:30
00:38:10
1029
5698
Male Mike Lomax SNR 247/258
00:37:40
00:38:11
1030
5604
Female Carole Aspey V50 34/53
00:37:07
00:38:13
1031
5960
Female Connie Gaskell 11-14 38/47
00:37:00
00:38:16
1032
5954
Female Andrea Kavanagh V45 56/71
00:36:40
00:38:18
1033
5957
Female Lorraine Cunliffe V45 57/71
00:36:40
00:38:19
1034
5562
Female Angela Byrne V40 60/77
00:36:57
00:38:19
1035
5286
Female Lynn Sumner V45 58/71
00:36:44
00:38:19
1036
5377
Female Gill Power V50 35/53
00:37:09
00:38:22
1037
5909
Male Paul Brown V45 65/74
00:37:46
00:38:23
1038
5911
Female Lyndsey Brown SNR 219/287
00:37:47
00:38:23
1039
126
Female Andrea Jackson V45 59/71
00:37:49
00:38:23
1040
5151
Male Graham Evans V50 49/52
00:37:45
00:38:25
1041
5150
Female Angela Evans V45 60/71
00:37:44
00:38:26
1042
5916
Female Liz Weedall SNR 220/287
00:36:57
00:38:28
1043
116
Female Janet Stevens V50 36/53
00:37:56
00:38:29
1044
5157
Male Kenny Ip SNR 248/258
00:36:13
00:38:31
1045
5158
Female Charlotte Ip SNR 221/287
00:36:14
00:38:32
1046
5725
Female Joanne Darby V40 61/77
00:38:06
00:38:45
1047
5908
Female Hayley Mcauley SNR 222/287
00:38:10
00:38:45
1048
540
Male Paul Jones V40 87/93
00:37:35
00:38:51
1049
5285
Male Alan Swift V70+ 8/8
00:37:46
00:38:51
1050
5933
Female Lydia Melling SNR 223/287
00:37:36
00:38:52
1051
5452
Male Philip Holland SNR 249/258
00:36:27
00:38:55
1052
5752
Female Rebecca Roberts V40 62/77
00:38:19
00:38:57
1053
353
Male Jamie Roberts V40 88/93
00:38:19
00:38:58
1054
5495
Male Michael Harlow V45 66/74
00:38:19
00:38:59
1055
5899
Male Martin Thornton V45 67/74
00:38:20
00:38:59
1056
5574
Male Paul Hurst V40 89/93
00:36:25
00:39:03
1057
5573
Female Suzie Hurst SNR 224/287
00:36:25
00:39:03
1058
5741
Female Charlotte Morrell SNR 225/287
00:38:05
00:39:07
1059
5304
Female Bethany Evans SNR 226/287
00:38:07
00:39:08
1060
5523
Female Jodie Iôçöanson SNR 227/287
00:36:51
00:39:11
1061
5814
Female Emma Shaw Spectrum Striders RC SNR 228/287
00:38:46
00:39:18
1062
5851
Female Susan Owen V50 37/53
00:37:55
00:39:18
1063
269
Female Katie Lowe SNR 229/287
00:39:04
00:39:20
1064
5558
Female Kayleigh Delaney SNR 230/287
00:38:01
00:39:26
1065
5227
Female Jackie Miller V50 38/53
00:38:13
00:39:26
1066
5716
Female Lesley Smith V50 39/53
00:38:26
00:39:29
1067
1318
Male Danny Parker SNR 250/258
00:37:29
00:39:30
1068
149
Female Danielle Martin SNR 231/287
00:38:31
00:39:30
1069
5619
Female Mia Seddon 11-14 39/47
00:37:33
00:39:31
1070
5620
Female Emily Halliwell 11-14 40/47
00:37:42
00:39:38
1071
5735
Female Amy Emmerson SNR 232/287
00:38:40
00:39:41
1072
5644
Female Gaynor Lowe V50 40/53
00:38:33
00:39:41
1073
6003
Male Ben Walker 15-17 14/17
00:38:20
00:39:41
1074
5237
Female Shannon Nurdin SNR 233/287
00:38:46
00:39:42
1075
5113
Male Keiron Williams SNR 251/258
00:38:46
00:39:43
1076
5652
Female Kimberley Hughes SNR 234/287
00:37:21
00:39:45
1077
5302
Female Siobhan Gracey SNR 235/287
00:38:49
00:39:49
1078
5236
Female Ruth Welch SNR 236/287
00:38:50
00:39:49
1079
5970
Female Caroline Henthorn V40 63/77
00:39:36
00:39:49
1080
5337
Male Steve Roscoe V45 68/74
00:37:53
00:39:50
1081
5338
Female Dawn Roscoe V50 41/53
00:37:51
00:39:50
1082
6010
Female Angela Addis V45 61/71
00:38:12
00:39:50
1083
5131
Female Karen Crankshaw V45 62/71
00:39:16
00:39:50
1084
5118
Female Claire Harrison V40 64/77
00:38:10
00:39:54
1085
5213
Female Maria Lawton V50 42/53
00:38:28
00:39:54
1086
5121
Female Rachel Mortlock V45 63/71
00:37:46
00:39:55
1087
5720
Female Emma Gaskell SNR 237/287
00:38:29
00:39:56
1088
5907
Female Sophie Porter Invictus Triathlon Club 11-14 41/47
00:37:59
00:39:59
1089
5350
Male Zak Gallagher No Age 15/17
00:37:43
00:40:00
1090
5122
Male Callum Mortlock 11-14 36/41
00:37:53
00:40:02
1091
5894
Female Ellen Stanley V55 26/32
00:38:02
00:40:05
1092
5071
Female Andrea Withington V45 64/71
00:37:58
00:40:15
1093
5297
Female Rachael Green Slimming World SNR 238/287
00:39:32
00:40:16
1094
5072
Female Lorraine Boughey V45 65/71
00:38:01
00:40:19
1095
5906
Female Joanne Porter V40 65/77
00:38:19
00:40:19
1096
5432
Male Martin Long V55 33/35
00:39:25
00:40:20
1097
5430
Female Heather Long SNR 239/287
00:39:25
00:40:20
1098
5084
Female Vicky Mckinnell SNR 240/287
00:39:47
00:40:34
1099
5729
Male Dan Tucker SNR 252/258
00:39:14
00:40:39
1100
5195
Female Jeanne Woodford SNR 241/287
00:39:57
00:40:40
1101
5214
Female Emma Johnstone SNR 242/287
00:39:55
00:40:40
1102
5083
Female Vicki Hutchinson SNR 243/287
00:38:11
00:40:43
1103
5087
Female Lindsay Eynon V40 66/77
00:38:13
00:40:45
1104
5728
Female Laura Flynn SNR 244/287
00:38:18
00:40:45
1105
5885
Female Janet Keenaghan Julie's Joggers V45 66/71
00:39:37
00:40:46
1106
6014
Male Ian Statter Fylde Coast Runners V45 69/74
00:38:14
00:40:47
1107
5429
Female Andrea Aspey V50 43/53
00:39:57
00:40:47
1108
5330
Male Joshua Mcculloch 11-14 37/41
00:38:40
00:40:47
1109
5319
Female Denise Hitchen V50 44/53
00:38:42
00:40:49
1110
5032
Female Claire Pye SNR 245/287
00:40:35
00:40:55
1111
5451
Female Niamh Taylor 15-17 12/14
00:40:09
00:41:04
1112
5803
Female Chloe Fleming 15-17 13/14
00:40:09
00:41:05
1113
5332
Female Catherine Mccann SNR 246/287
00:40:05
00:41:10
1114
5508
Male Emils Berzins 15-17 15/17
00:39:58
00:41:12
1115
5995
Female Sarah Walker SNR 247/287
00:39:55
00:41:15
1116
5978
Male Sean Staunton-Unsworth 11-14 38/41
00:41:01
00:41:18
1117
5977
Male Tony Staunton-Unsworth V50 50/52
00:41:03
00:41:20
1118
5548
Male Doug Machell V45 70/74
00:40:58
00:41:24
1119
5552
Female Keri Brooks SNR 248/287
00:40:01
00:41:24
1120
5391
Female Nicola Mcmullan SNR 249/287
00:40:16
00:41:28
1121
5668
Female Vicky Hewitt V55 27/32
00:40:19
00:41:29
1122
5068
Female Susan Bradley V50 45/53
00:39:31
00:41:29
1123
5376
Female Lorna White V40 67/77
00:40:11
00:41:36
1124
5456
Female Tracy Foster V40 68/77
00:40:48
00:41:39
1125
5477
Female Juanita Cartwright Julie's Joggers V55 28/32
00:41:06
00:41:40
1126
5454
Female Sarah Lossman SNR 250/287
00:40:50
00:41:41
1127
5643
Female Zoe Charnock SNR 251/287
00:40:36
00:41:44
1128
684
Female Louise Adamson SNR 252/287
00:39:41
00:41:54
1129
5892
Female Dawn Fletcher V40 69/77
00:39:40
00:41:54
1130
5891
Female Nicola Lyons V40 70/77
00:39:41
00:41:55
1131
5440
Male Darren Horrocks Wigan & District Harriers & AC SNR 253/258
00:41:37
00:41:58
1132
5469
Female Christine Bell LSV Tuesday Runners V60 5/9
00:41:09
00:41:58
1133
5288
Female Katie Horrocks SNR 253/287
00:41:37
00:41:58
1134
5468
Male John Bell LSV Tuesday Runners V60 18/18
00:41:10
00:41:58
1135
5979
Male Luke Daven 15-17 16/17
00:41:13
00:41:59
1136
5820
Female Paula Veevers SNR 254/287
00:41:03
00:42:02
1137
5334
Female Kathryn Barlow SNR 255/287
00:41:01
00:42:02
1138
5696
Male Andrew Rochester SNR 254/258
00:41:43
00:42:13
1139
5700
Female Megan Owen 11-14 42/47
00:41:44
00:42:13
1140
5046
Female Lisa Thompson SNR 256/287
00:41:22
00:42:16
1141
5196
Female Ruby Walsh 11-14 43/47
00:40:27
00:42:23
1142
5435
Male David Mckee V45 71/74
00:42:04
00:42:23
1143
5434
Male Alex Mckee 11-14 39/41
00:42:05
00:42:25
1144
5260
Female Dorothy Owen Wigan Badminton Bashers V65 6/9
00:41:38
00:42:33
1145
5261
Male Phil Owen Wigan Badminton Bashers V65 11/12
00:41:39
00:42:35
1146
5549
Female Bernadette Prince V60 6/9
00:41:23
00:42:46
1147
5853
Female Geraldine Borsbey V40 71/77
00:40:17
00:42:53
1148
5610
Male Scott Parrish Invictus Triathlon Club SNR 255/258
00:41:02
00:42:54
1149
5471
Female Sarah Seed SNR 257/287
00:41:23
00:43:02
1150
5784
Male John Edwards V50 51/52
00:41:54
00:43:14
1151
5536
Female Karen Fisher V50 46/53
00:42:18
00:43:14
1152
5903
Male Tyler Reid 15-17 17/17
00:42:18
00:43:14
1153
5726
Female Carol Jennians V50 47/53
00:42:49
00:43:28
1154
5349
Female Danielle Jackson No Age 9/17
00:41:22
00:43:34
1155
5348
Male Lee Gallagher No Age 16/17
00:41:20
00:43:35
1156
5750
Female Kerry Andrews SNR 258/287
00:42:23
00:43:38
1157
5632
Female Lisa Ambrose V45 67/71
00:43:17
00:43:40
1158
5822
Female Michelle Winnard SNR 259/287
00:42:54
00:43:50
1159
5745
Female Emma-Jane Trundle V40 72/77
00:43:10
00:43:50
1160
5011
Male John Brien V55 34/35
00:41:22
00:44:00
1161
5219
Female Lisa Smith SNR 260/287
00:42:55
00:44:02
1162
5001
Male Ethan Rimmer 11-14 40/41
00:41:49
00:44:06
1163
5018
Female Susan Owens SNR 261/287
00:43:04
00:44:07
1164
5383
Female Gemma Hunter Julie's Joggers SNR 262/287
00:43:08
00:44:18
1165
5384
Female Andrea Murray Julie's Joggers SNR 263/287
00:43:08
00:44:18
1166
5525
Female Patricia Evans V50 48/53
00:43:25
00:44:20
1167
5849
Female Ella-Grace Unsworth 11-14 44/47
00:42:39
00:44:22
1168
5848
Male Michael Unsworth V40 90/93
00:42:40
00:44:23
1169
5946
Female Megan Turnbull 11-14 45/47
00:42:53
00:44:25
1170
5538
Female Clare Mills SNR 264/287
00:43:51
00:44:34
1171
5603
Male Andrew Richardson V45 72/74
00:42:07
00:44:46
1172
5554
Female Ammi Lee SNR 265/287
00:43:19
00:44:48
1173
5930
Female Rachel Bolton SNR 266/287
00:44:30
00:44:51
1174
5085
Female Megan Mckinnell 15-17 14/14
00:44:08
00:44:55
1175
5945
Female Susan Hilton V40 73/77
00:43:25
00:44:58
1176
5206
Female Amy Fletcher Julie's Joggers SNR 267/287
00:43:48
00:44:58
1177
5369
Female Natasha Keane SNR 268/287
00:43:47
00:45:05
1178
5515
Female Christine Kendall V60 7/9
00:43:57
00:45:06
1179
5197
Female Laura Walsh SNR 269/287
00:43:15
00:45:12
1180
5315
Female Joanne Hampson V50 49/53
00:44:32
00:45:22
1181
5354
Female Emma Bedford No Age 10/17
00:43:04
00:45:26
1182
5124
Female Melissa Greenwood SNR 270/287
00:45:30
00:45:30
1183
5727
Female Melanie Spencer V45 68/71
00:44:46
00:45:32
1184
5251
Female Sharon Groveham V50 50/53
00:44:48
00:45:32
1185
5013
Male William Hunter V45 73/74
00:43:45
00:45:33
1186
1197
Male Andrew Mccarrick V40 91/93
00:45:13
00:45:51
1187
5210
Female Lauren Grime SNR 271/287
00:44:40
00:46:06
1188
5705
Female Emily Rigby SNR 272/287
00:45:48
00:46:19
1189
5704
Female Sarah Blackburn SNR 273/287
00:45:59
00:46:30
1190
5761
Female Nicola Smith V40 74/77
00:44:13
00:46:38
1191
5688
Male Chris Dean SNR 256/258
00:46:29
00:46:59
1192
5002
Female Grace Rimmer 11-14 46/47
00:44:54
00:47:11
1193
5003
Female Wendy Rimmer SNR 274/287
00:44:55
00:47:13
1194
5557
Female Gaynor Delaney V50 51/53
00:45:53
00:47:19
1195
5690
Female Lisa Potter SNR 275/287
00:46:50
00:47:21
1196
5464
Female Laura Wynn SNR 276/287
00:46:14
00:47:23
1197
5663
Female Katie Frazer SNR 277/287
00:45:43
00:47:28
1198
5408
Female Tracey Jones V50 52/53
00:45:01
00:47:28
1199
5409
Male Boris Selisney V55 35/35
00:45:01
00:47:30
1200
5145
Female Jennifer Parker V65 7/9
00:46:58
00:47:38
1201
5076
Female Susan Martin SNR 278/287
00:47:06
00:48:05
1202
6015
Female Georgina Portis SNR 279/287
00:46:39
00:48:13
1203
5360
Female Paula Rainford No Age 11/17
00:46:41
00:49:03
1204
5364
Female Carol Williams No Age 12/17
00:46:41
00:49:04
1205
5357
Female Jane Ruddy No Age 13/17
00:46:41
00:49:04
1206
5358
Female Heather Howarth No Age 14/17
00:46:41
00:49:04
1207
5346
Male Joel Edgerton No Age 17/17
00:46:29
00:49:07
1208
5307
Female Karen Lowe SNR 280/287
00:48:50
00:49:39
1209
5282
Female Karen Nurney V55 29/32
00:48:58
00:49:40
1210
5295
Female Caroline Greenhalgh SLIMMING WORLD ORRELL V55 30/32
00:48:58
00:49:40
1211
5246
Male Ben Kelly SNR 257/258
00:48:50
00:49:40
1212
5528
Female Chloe Otter 11-14 47/47
00:49:20
00:50:35
1213
5867
Male Jeffrey Huxley V50 52/52
00:48:11
00:50:56
1214
5868
Female Joanne Huxley V45 69/71
00:48:11
00:50:57
1215
5714
Male Glenn Kershaw V40 92/93
00:48:28
00:51:03
1216
5226
Male Andrew Maxfield SNR 258/258
00:49:04
00:51:30
1217
5225
Female Liea Arnold SNR 281/287
00:48:54
00:51:30
1218
5313
Female Fiona Frankle V50 53/53
00:50:54
00:51:35
1219
5266
Female Lyndsay Bennett All The Gear With No Idea SNR 282/287
00:50:06
00:51:35
1220
5634
Female Shelley Gray V45 70/71
00:50:52
00:51:54
1221
5300
Female Beth Hollihead V40 75/77
00:52:05
00:52:49
1222
5130
Female Lesley Wilson V45 71/71
00:52:03
00:52:49
1223
5506
Male Vjaceslavs Siliverstovs V40 93/93
00:51:43
00:53:00
1224
5505
Female Ilze Berzina SNR 283/287
00:51:43
00:53:00
1225
5507
Female Irina Berzina V60 8/9
00:51:44
00:53:01
1226
731
Female Corrina Bannister SNR 284/287
00:53:05
00:53:05
1227
5621
Female Elizabeth Clarke V60 9/9
00:51:15
00:53:47
1228
5679
Male Matthew Valentine 11-14 41/41
00:53:05
00:55:13
1229
5028
Female Lynne Valentine V40 76/77
00:53:05
00:55:13
1230
5699
Female Kim Owen SNR 285/287
00:54:55
00:55:29
1231
5692
Female Sue Shearer V55 31/32
00:54:57
00:55:30
1232
5419
Female Margaret Johnson V65 8/9
00:53:25
00:55:56
1233
5821
Female Rosalie Lydon V65 9/9
00:53:24
00:55:56
1234
5901
Female Andrea Hogarth SNR 286/287
00:56:31
00:57:09
1235
5902
Female Susan Engelen V55 32/32
00:56:33
00:57:09
1236
5363
Female Diane Farley No Age 15/17
00:55:14
00:57:49
1237
5361
Female Marjorie Lloyd No Age 16/17
00:55:15
00:57:49
1238
5362
Female Eileen Caldwell No Age 17/17
00:55:26
00:57:49
1239
5273
Male David Jones V65 12/12
01:02:53
01:03:11
1240
5331
Male Simon Clark V45 74/74
01:05:29
01:05:29
1241
5057
Female Katherine Burley V40 77/77
01:06:43
01:07:19
1242
5751
Female Rebecca Chappell SNR 287/287
01:06:42
01:07:20

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62