The Wakefield 10k 2018

The 25th March 2018
Please Note: If you did not provide an age or date of birth when you signed up for this event you will be placed into a category called No DOB. We have noticed that there are around 490 runners with no ages or dates of birth.

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
2176
Male Brendan Moody Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Brendan Moody Barnsley AC No DOB 1/190
00:33:08
00:33:09
2
2173
Male Daniel Franks Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Daniel Franks Wakefield Harriers 16-34 1/186
00:34:41
00:34:43
3
2119
Male Mark Bostock Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Mark Bostock Wakefield District HarriersAC 16-34 2/186
00:34:50
00:34:52
4
2045
Male Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 1/90
00:35:00
00:35:02
5
2181
Male Tom Dart Spenborough No DOB 2/190
00:35:08
00:35:09
6
2160
Male Andrew Summerscales 16-34 3/186
00:35:11
00:35:15
7
2093
Male Ross Penny Wakefield Harriers No DOB 3/190
00:35:37
00:35:39
8
2212
Female Sarah Potter University of Sheffield Athletics Club 16-34 1/175
00:35:45
00:35:46
9
2164
Male John Convery Bingley Harriers 55-59 1/47
00:36:10
00:36:11
10
2038
Male Ian Richardson AckwWakefield District Harriers & AC 35-39 2/90
00:36:15
00:36:17
11
2187
Male Josh Elderfield Longwood Harriers 16-34 4/186
00:36:21
00:36:22
12
2179
Male Mark Mills Wakefield Harriers 16-34 5/186
00:36:30
00:36:33
13
2037
Male Kieron Reed 16-34 6/186
00:36:34
00:36:35
14
2196
Male David Clarke South Derbyshire Road Runners 35-39 3/90
00:36:36
00:36:38
15
2175
Male Paul Smith Altrincham and District Athletics Club 35-39 4/90
00:36:39
00:36:41
16
2178
Male Daniel Hornsby Border Harriers AC 16-34 7/186
00:36:44
00:36:46
17
2137
Male Benjamin Khan Wakefield Harriers 16-34 8/186
00:36:51
00:36:54
18
2083
Male Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners No DOB 4/190
00:37:01
00:37:03
19
2197
Male James Clark Pudsey Pacers No DOB 5/190
00:37:15
00:37:19
20
2209
Male Owen Howard Chapman 16-34 9/186
00:37:17
00:37:20
21
2069
Male Thomas Robshaw 16-34 10/186
00:37:15
00:37:20
22
2163
Male Darren Reece 35-39 5/90
00:37:19
00:37:23
23
2107
Male Craig Davidson Wakefield Harriers 16-34 11/186
00:37:25
00:37:28
24
2159
Male Andrew Thompson 50-54 1/83
00:37:25
00:37:30
25
2024
Male Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners 35-39 6/90
00:37:27
00:37:36
26
2101
Male Kevin Summers 16-34 12/186
00:37:55
00:38:03
27
501
Male Paul Crossley 16-34 13/186
00:38:07
00:38:10
28
2133
Male Jonathan Dale dumfries r.c 50-54 2/83
00:38:11
00:38:13
29
2013
Male James Mace Rothwell Harriers 16-34 14/186
00:38:15
00:38:19
30
2006
Male Steve Head Rothwell Harriers 45-49 1/91
00:38:22
00:38:26
31
2096
Male Steven Denniss Wakefield Triathlon Club 16-34 15/186
00:38:26
00:38:29
32
2022
Male Shaun Ashmore Sheffield 45-49 2/91
00:38:30
00:38:32
33
1846
Male Rob Taylor 40-44 1/91
00:38:36
00:38:44
34
2063
Male Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers 16-34 16/186
00:38:40
00:38:45
35
2054
Male Simon Haywood Barnsley Harriers 40-44 2/91
00:38:43
00:38:48
36
2098
Male Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 3/91
00:38:46
00:38:51
37
2051
Male Joshua Gearey No DOB 6/190
00:38:55
00:38:59
38
2017
Male Charlie Skipper Kingstone Runners 16-34 17/186
00:39:04
00:39:10
39
2216
Male Chris Bahra Wakefield Triathlon Club 16-34 18/186
00:39:00
00:39:11
40
560
Male Ian Douglass 40-44 4/91
00:39:10
00:39:17
41
2125
Male Allan Dodds Roundhay Runners 40-44 5/91
00:39:11
00:39:20
42
2025
Male Chris Rippon Wakefield Harriers 50-54 3/83
00:39:19
00:39:22
43
2091
Male Chris Green 45-49 3/91
00:39:18
00:39:24
44
2202
Male Bry Sharp 35-39 7/90
00:39:18
00:39:24
45
2188
Male Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Tri Club 16-34 19/186
00:39:18
00:39:29
46
2067
Male Brent Carlin Rodillian Runners No DOB 7/190
00:39:23
00:39:32
47
2014
Male Paul Watson Wellgate 45-49 4/91
00:39:28
00:39:36
48
2198
Male Richard Maw Scarborough AC No DOB 8/190
00:39:27
00:39:37
49
2151
Male Donald E. G. Kennedy Longwood Harriers Ac 50-54 4/83
00:39:41
00:39:47
50
2058
Male Rob Hoban Rodillian Runners 35-39 8/90
00:39:48
00:39:56
51
2104
Female Jenni Muston Spen AC 40-44 1/94
00:40:04
00:40:04
52
2193
Male Simon Garside Rothwell Harriers 50-54 5/83
00:40:09
00:40:13
53
2027
Male Peter Mcnamara Wakefield Harriers No DOB 9/190
00:40:12
00:40:16
54
2100
Male Paul Baxter 35-39 9/90
00:40:17
00:40:22
55
1580
Male David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers 40-44 6/91
00:40:19
00:40:24
56
2036
Male Rob Jones Sheffield Running Club 35-39 10/90
00:40:22
00:40:25
57
2070
Male John Laverick 35-39 11/90
00:40:25
00:40:29
58
2078
Male Robert Unwin Longwood Harriers Ac 55-59 2/47
00:40:27
00:40:33
59
2097
Male James Needham Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 6/83
00:40:29
00:40:36
60
2059
Male Michael Mckinlay-Smith Wakefield Triathlon Club No DOB 10/190
00:40:42
00:40:46
61
2143
Male Jon Cook 16-34 20/186
00:38:38
00:40:47
62
2055
Female Laura Dransfield Roundhay Runners 16-34 2/175
00:40:44
00:40:53
63
2073
Male Paul Wood Rodillian Runners 45-49 5/91
00:40:46
00:40:55
64
2092
Male Simon Kendall No DOB 11/190
00:40:28
00:41:06
65
2208
Male Mr Morrish 16-34 21/186
00:40:55
00:41:07
66
2117
Male Andrew Nicholson Wakefield Harriers 16-34 22/186
00:41:05
00:41:07
67
2105
Male David Holt No DOB 12/190
00:40:57
00:41:09
68
412
Male Richard Bray 40-44 7/91
00:41:01
00:41:10
69
382
Male Lee Ridley 40-44 8/91
00:40:59
00:41:11
70
2162
Male Edward Burrows No DOB 13/190
00:40:38
00:41:15
71
2062
Male George Tinker 16-34 23/186
00:41:15
00:41:21
72
1560
Male Tyler Starks Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 24/186
00:41:27
00:41:34
73
2195
Male Philip Burton 16-34 25/186
00:41:18
00:41:35
74
2132
Male David Nichols No DOB 14/190
00:41:28
00:41:35
75
388
Male David Taylor 35-39 12/90
00:41:26
00:41:37
76
388
Male Barry Armstrong 50-54 7/83
00:41:26
00:41:37
77
2183
Male Bill Shively York Postal Harriers. No DOB 15/190
00:41:29
00:41:39
78
351
Male Adrian Pearmain Wakefield Tri 40-44 9/91
00:41:34
00:41:47
79
2199
Male Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners No DOB 16/190
00:41:52
00:41:57
80
2165
Male Matthew Castle Dewsbury Road Runners No DOB 17/190
00:41:47
00:41:59
81
2016
Male Henry Skipper Kingstone Runners 16-34 26/186
00:41:58
00:42:04
82
474
Male Simon Edwards Barber Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 27/186
00:42:01
00:42:08
83
2171
Male Stephen Davies Lymm Runners 35-39 13/90
00:42:02
00:42:18
84
2138
Male Luke Illingworth 16-34 28/186
00:42:13
00:42:26
85
2166
Male Chris Allen Scarborough AC 45-49 6/91
00:42:13
00:42:29
86
2122
Male Paul Lycett Wakefield Harriers 55-59 3/47
00:42:30
00:42:34
87
592
Male Justin Barritt 40-44 10/91
00:41:56
00:42:35
88
1840
Male Martin Law No DOB 18/190
00:42:07
00:42:41
89
2210
Male Steven Woods SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB No DOB 19/190
00:42:35
00:42:44
90
2203
Male Timothy Webster Kingston runners 45-49 7/91
00:41:34
00:42:45
91
2011
Male Neil Hartley 35-39 14/90
00:42:31
00:42:47
92
2215
Male John Thomson Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 29/186
00:42:48
00:42:53
93
2115
Male Andrew Finn No DOB 20/190
00:42:36
00:43:03
94
2084
Male Richard West Wakefield Harriers 60-64 1/20
00:43:02
00:43:06
95
2087
Male Matthew Wrigglesworth No DOB 21/190
00:43:03
00:43:06
96
2064
Male William Longlands 16-34 30/186
00:43:00
00:43:07
97
394
Female Katie Peers 16-34 3/175
00:43:08
00:43:10
98
2211
Male Colin Clayton Wakefield Triathlon Club No DOB 22/190
00:42:59
00:43:12
99
2095
Male Adam Foster Wakefield Triathlon Club 50-54 8/83
00:42:52
00:43:12
100
2044
Male John Mccarthy Rothwell Harriers No DOB 23/190
00:43:09
00:43:17
101
2040
Male Joe Hanney Valley Striders AC 40-44 11/91
00:43:08
00:43:19
102
2001
Male Neil Gomersall 45-49 8/91
00:43:04
00:43:22
103
2007
Male Adam Fearnley No DOB 24/190
00:43:10
00:43:22
104
2141
Male Gavin Scott 16-34 31/186
00:43:16
00:43:25
105
2042
Male Ben Howley 40-44 12/91
00:43:17
00:43:26
106
2170
Male Paul Jackson 45-49 9/91
00:43:10
00:43:27
107
2106
Male Kevin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners No DOB 25/190
00:43:15
00:43:27
108
2008
Male Mark Lambert 35-39 15/90
00:43:19
00:43:30
109
2206
Male Michael Joyce 16-34 32/186
00:43:22
00:43:32
110
2077
Male Liam Fawcett Rodillian Runners 40-44 13/91
00:43:26
00:43:35
111
1489
Male Jon Margach Roberttown Road Runners 16-34 33/186
00:43:15
00:43:41
112
292
Male James Holter No DOB 26/190
00:43:15
00:43:44
113
406
Male David Render South Leeds lakers 40-44 14/91
00:43:39
00:43:47
114
1648
Male Ahmed Hassan 16-34 34/186
00:43:17
00:43:49
115
2184
Male Ben Cuttell 16-34 35/186
00:43:31
00:43:49
116
2048
Male Richard Roberts 40-44 15/91
00:42:57
00:43:50
117
416
Male Rece Galb 16-34 36/186
00:43:29
00:43:54
118
2217
Female Joanne Jones No DOB 1/185
00:43:42
00:43:55
119
1732
Male Martin Harrison Wakefield district harriers AC 35-39 16/90
00:43:35
00:43:55
120
2126
Female Helen Nuttall Holmfirth Harriers 35-39 1/118
00:43:44
00:43:57
121
2020
Male Tim Lashford 40-44 16/91
00:43:47
00:43:57
122
2218
Male Phil Bailey No DOB 27/190
00:43:46
00:43:58
123
2146
Female Ruth Draisey 16-34 4/175
00:43:49
00:44:00
124
356
Male Phil Deakin 35-39 17/90
00:43:47
00:44:02
125
2139
Male Craig Potter Wakefield Triathlon Club No DOB 28/190
00:43:49
00:44:03
126
2130
Male Jake Cockerham U16 1/2
00:43:46
00:44:06
127
2103
Male Martin Simpson 60-64 2/20
00:44:00
00:44:09
128
2018
Male Mark Rawnsley 50-54 9/83
00:43:50
00:44:09
129
1057
Male Oliver Harrison No DOB 29/190
00:42:45
00:44:14
130
2002
Male David Lee No DOB 30/190
00:44:08
00:44:15
131
2214
Female Simone Flaga 35-39 2/118
00:44:05
00:44:16
132
363
Male Anthony Waring No DOB 31/190
00:43:43
00:44:18
133
2145
Male David Haworth 35-39 18/90
00:43:44
00:44:18
134
2039
Male David Caddick 50-54 10/83
00:43:45
00:44:20
135
1589
Male Richard Haigh South Leeds lakers 50-54 11/83
00:43:51
00:44:21
136
1835
Male Shaun Furzer 16-34 37/186
00:44:00
00:44:22
137
2201
Male Richard Bowler 16-34 38/186
00:44:05
00:44:22
138
1794
Male Malik Thomas 16-34 39/186
00:42:59
00:44:24
139
2192
Male Olly Brooke 16-34 40/186
00:43:48
00:44:26
140
2152
Male Jason Sinclair Rodillian Runners 45-49 10/91
00:44:22
00:44:30
141
332
Male Tom Alexander 16-34 41/186
00:43:47
00:44:31
142
2144
Male Dave Martin Longwood Harriers Ac 45-49 11/91
00:44:26
00:44:32
143
2118
Female Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers 16-34 5/175
00:44:30
00:44:32
144
411
Male Keith Taylor 55-59 4/47
00:44:26
00:44:35
145
2049
Male Stuart Whale Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 12/91
00:44:28
00:44:36
146
2068
Male Philip Spurr No DOB 32/190
00:44:27
00:44:37
147
2004
Male Luke Davis 35-39 19/90
00:44:12
00:44:40
148
1695
Male Mark Jackson Wakefield Triathlon 50-54 12/83
00:44:21
00:44:42
149
2128
Female Christine Mccarthy Pontefract AC 55-59 1/29
00:44:37
00:44:44
150
2172
Male Ian Myles No DOB 33/190
00:44:26
00:44:45
151
2081
Male Michael Drury 16-34 42/186
00:44:37
00:44:48
152
2003
Male Lee Silburn 40-44 17/91
00:44:40
00:44:49
153
2026
Male Jonathan Stokoe Wakefield Harriers 35-39 20/90
00:44:44
00:44:51
154
1420
Male Andrew Fleming 16-34 43/186
00:43:49
00:44:52
155
2086
Female Jaime Noble 35-39 3/118
00:44:34
00:44:53
156
1362
Female Naomi Youel Methley Striders 40-44 2/94
00:44:57
00:44:57
157
1456
Male David Hassall 40-44 18/91
00:44:32
00:44:57
158
1590
Male Adam Jackson No DOB 34/190
00:43:53
00:45:01
159
2015
Male Jonathan Haynes 50-54 13/83
00:44:14
00:45:03
160
2060
Male Lee Verity No DOB 35/190
00:44:51
00:45:07
161
2194
Male Jonathon Logan No DOB 36/190
00:44:54
00:45:11
162
377
Male John Begurs 40-44 19/91
00:44:46
00:45:17
163
2110
Female Jane Illingworth Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 13/87
00:45:04
00:45:20
164
397
Male Neil Thomson 16-34 44/186
00:44:33
00:45:21
165
487
Male Martin Swift 45-49 14/91
00:44:47
00:45:26
166
2056
Female Emma Dransfield Roundhay Runners 16-34 6/175
00:45:14
00:45:27
167
480
Male Michael Gommersal 45-49 15/91
00:44:54
00:45:28
168
354
Female Lisa Malloy 16-34 7/175
00:43:57
00:45:32
169
2200
Male Charlie Whitlam 16-34 45/186
00:45:15
00:45:33
170
508
Male Stephen Wheatley 16-34 46/186
00:44:17
00:45:33
171
2120
Male Graeme Byers Castle ford Sweatshop 55-59 5/47
00:45:13
00:45:34
172
1829
Male Paul Wilson Keighley And Craven Athletics Club 45-49 16/91
00:44:48
00:45:37
173
2053
Male Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers 65-69 1/16
00:45:30
00:45:37
174
2189
Male Oliver Ripley 16-34 47/186
00:45:27
00:45:38
175
2142
Male Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers 35-39 21/90
00:45:34
00:45:38
176
1619
Male Stephen Hebden 45-49 17/91
00:45:19
00:45:39
177
2112
Male Darren Mcclintock 40-44 20/91
00:45:17
00:45:42
178
2072
Male David White 16-34 48/186
00:44:01
00:45:44
179
1396
Male Phil Wardle Pontefract Athletics Club 45-49 18/91
00:45:23
00:45:46
180
2057
Male Craig Mitchell Longwood AC 35-39 22/90
00:45:42
00:45:47
181
2169
Male Tom Glynn 35-39 23/90
00:44:56
00:45:53
182
383
Male Philip Crossley 50-54 14/83
00:45:41
00:45:55
183
210
Male Gary Mcauley No DOB 37/190
00:45:46
00:45:56
184
1579
Male Chris Benson 16-34 49/186
00:45:31
00:45:58
185
1516
Male Chris Mason 16-34 50/186
00:44:37
00:46:02
186
2185
Male Alex Hoult Farsley Flyers 16-34 51/186
00:42:17
00:46:03
187
1703
Male Danny Wilson 40-44 21/91
00:45:28
00:46:03
188
1640
Male Ewan Mitchell 40-44 22/91
00:45:35
00:46:05
189
2177
Male Andrew Walsh 45-49 19/91
00:45:56
00:46:08
190
346
Male Patrick Heptinstall 50-54 15/83
00:45:49
00:46:08
191
1628
Male Carl Farrow Sweatshop Running Community No DOB 38/190
00:45:18
00:46:10
192
2032
Male John Bates Pontefract a.C. 16-34 52/186
00:45:47
00:46:11
193
1807
Female Rosemary Boughton Wakefield Harriers 35-39 4/118
00:45:50
00:46:11
194
1839
Male Matty Woods No DOB 39/190
00:45:29
00:46:14
195
1783
Male Simon Whittell No DOB 40/190
00:45:38
00:46:19
196
1730
Male Liam Moore-Mccloskey No DOB 41/190
00:45:52
00:46:21
197
1689
Female Catherine Leeson 35-39 5/118
00:45:56
00:46:24
198
1598
Male Paul Walker 50-54 16/83
00:46:03
00:46:24
199
254
Female Laura Mcdonald Eccleshill Road Runners 16-34 8/175
00:43:37
00:46:26
200
306
Female Emily Speak No DOB 2/185
00:45:55
00:46:27
201
1356
Male Bryn Probert 40-44 23/91
00:46:08
00:46:27
202
1543
Male Nathan White 16-34 53/186
00:46:19
00:46:33
203
1474
Female Nicola Jones Rodillian Runners 16-34 9/175
00:46:13
00:46:35
204
1643
Female Ruth Bywater 50-54 1/44
00:45:55
00:46:35
205
2023
Male Paul White Valley Striders 70+ 1/5
00:46:32
00:46:35
206
1426
Male Paul Charlesworth No DOB 42/190
00:44:18
00:46:36
207
393
Male Mark Preston 50-54 17/83
00:46:17
00:46:39
208
2153
Male Patrick Sharpe No DOB 43/190
00:46:17
00:46:39
209
330
Male Robert Bedford 40-44 24/91
00:46:23
00:46:44
210
417
Male Anthony Woods 16-34 54/186
00:46:15
00:46:45
211
420
Male Sam Tyson 16-34 55/186
00:46:04
00:46:47
212
1450
Male Ben Lord 16-34 56/186
00:46:27
00:46:50
213
421
Male Richard Wormand 45-49 20/91
00:45:34
00:46:52
214
2158
Male Sam Green No DOB 44/190
00:46:37
00:46:55
215
2075
Male Tim Driver Wakefield Triathlon Club No DOB 45/190
00:46:47
00:46:58
216
1671
Male Gary Stanway dewsbury roadrunners 55-59 6/47
00:46:25
00:47:00
217
494
Male Rob Gresswell 45-49 21/91
00:46:44
00:47:01
218
1539
Female Nicola Thorpe 40-44 3/94
00:46:42
00:47:02
219
1378
Male Bill Winder 45-49 22/91
00:46:38
00:47:03
220
1653
Male Chris Smith 40-44 25/91
00:46:46
00:47:07
221
1497
Male Christopher Watson 35-39 24/90
00:46:48
00:47:09
222
478
Male John Pierrepont 16-34 57/186
00:44:12
00:47:11
223
331
Female Jenny Dickinson 16-34 10/175
00:46:29
00:47:14
224
725
Male Craig Chappell 45-49 23/91
00:45:34
00:47:14
225
1681
Male Martin Wincer Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 26/91
00:46:55
00:47:14
226
2028
Male Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners No DOB 46/190
00:47:09
00:47:21
227
1749
Male Josh Cuttell 16-34 58/186
00:46:59
00:47:22
228
1524
Female Sarah Shingleton 16-34 11/175
00:46:16
00:47:23
229
1801
Male Gregory Wilson No DOB 47/190
00:46:34
00:47:24
230
2061
Male Neil Holdsworth 40-44 27/91
00:47:14
00:47:24
231
1786
Female Sarah Howley 35-39 6/118
00:47:00
00:47:24
232
1341
Male Neil Atkinson Dewsbury 45-49 24/91
00:46:54
00:47:27
233
1403
Male Jamie Woodhall 35-39 25/90
00:47:04
00:47:28
234
1843
Male Luke Reynolds No DOB 48/190
00:46:56
00:47:30
235
2161
Male David Pridmore No DOB 49/190
00:43:31
00:47:31
236
477
Male Dean Bradley 45-49 25/91
00:44:32
00:47:31
237
1665
Male Paul Roche No DOB 50/190
00:46:48
00:47:33
238
1666
Male Mark Holdsworth Dewsbury Road Runners 16-34 59/186
00:47:00
00:47:34
239
1795
Male James Stevens 16-34 60/186
00:46:10
00:47:34
240
1833
Male Jonathan Smith 35-39 26/90
00:46:57
00:47:35
241
1720
Female Sandy George Ackworth Road runners No DOB 3/185
00:46:46
00:47:35
242
1471
Male Ian Gillings Danum Harriers 16-34 61/186
00:47:01
00:47:36
243
1760
Male Darren Maxwell Sweatshop Castleford 50-54 18/83
00:46:45
00:47:36
244
2167
Male John Kelly SEATSHOP RUNNING COMMUNITY No DOB 51/190
00:46:45
00:47:36
245
1542
Male Richard White No DOB 52/190
00:47:25
00:47:39
246
333
Male Tony Richardson 45-49 26/91
00:46:12
00:47:40
247
1767
Male Simon Walker 45-49 27/91
00:46:53
00:47:42
248
516
Male Tom Ribka 16-34 62/186
00:47:12
00:47:45
249
1676
Male Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners No DOB 53/190
00:47:39
00:47:47
250
2155
Male Dan Cartwright 50-54 19/83
00:47:34
00:47:49
251
1712
Male Paul Donald Belper Harriers 16-34 63/186
00:47:26
00:47:50
252
297
Male James Kirkpatrick No DOB 54/190
00:47:19
00:47:51
253
1554
Male Roger Ward Rothwell 55-59 7/47
00:47:35
00:47:52
254
1722
Female Lucy Glynn 16-34 12/175
00:46:56
00:47:53
255
2047
Female Laura Rylance Sweatshop Running Community 16-34 13/175
00:47:02
00:47:54
256
1361
Male Stephen Smales 50-54 20/83
00:46:32
00:47:55
257
1828
Male Jamie Cotterill 40-44 28/91
00:46:53
00:47:55
258
1540
Male Richard Briggs 16-34 64/186
00:46:48
00:47:55
259
1360
Male Christopher Byron 40-44 29/91
00:47:40
00:47:57
260
502
Male Chris Wrencshaw 35-39 27/90
00:47:31
00:48:02
261
1437
Male Richard Mann Rodillian Runners 55-59 8/47
00:47:41
00:48:03
262
1792
Female Wendy Roome-Wilson Roberttown Road Runners No DOB 4/185
00:47:40
00:48:05
263
1641
Male Graham Prince Bramley Breezers 45-49 28/91
00:47:09
00:48:08
264
1748
Male Sj Cuttell 50-54 21/83
00:47:45
00:48:08
265
1533
Male Adam Smart 16-34 65/186
00:47:19
00:48:10
266
2204
Male Oliver Lunt 16-34 66/186
00:46:59
00:48:13
267
1399
Female Alexandra Hunter No DOB 5/185
00:47:40
00:48:13
268
789
Male Russell Cottrell Farsley Flyers 40-44 30/91
00:46:07
00:48:14
269
1836
Male Simon Shreeve 55-59 9/47
00:47:30
00:48:14
270
1063
Male Ian Gilding No DOB 55/190
00:46:37
00:48:16
271
1558
Male Ted Romney Blackpool 16-34 67/186
00:46:08
00:48:17
272
387
Male Michael Booth 50-54 22/83
00:48:03
00:48:17
273
1856
Female Maimoona Sheikh No DOB 6/185
00:46:41
00:48:17
274
1719
Male Paul Heppenstall 50-54 23/83
00:47:29
00:48:17
275
1821
Male Samuel Brunt 16-34 68/186
00:46:52
00:48:18
276
1805
Male Matthew Townend 35-39 28/90
00:47:34
00:48:19
277
1746
Male Matthew Tebb 16-34 69/186
00:47:51
00:48:20
278
481
Male Steven Walker 40-44 31/91
00:47:55
00:48:27
279
213
Male Luke Wyatt 16-34 70/186
00:48:14
00:48:28
280
1696
Male Joe Schofield Wakefield Harriers No DOB 56/190
00:48:18
00:48:32
281
1546
Female Sarah Walsh 16-34 14/175
00:47:50
00:48:32
282
1509
Female Shirley Jones BTRN Netherton 45-49 29/87
00:48:14
00:48:33
283
1777
Male Jacob Shillam 16-34 71/186
00:47:44
00:48:33
284
1731
Female Terry Mottram Ackworth Road Runner's 40-44 4/94
00:47:46
00:48:35
285
1480
Male James Gooding Denby Dale Athletics Club 16-34 72/186
00:48:07
00:48:35
286
2031
Male Matthew Burton No DOB 57/190
00:48:00
00:48:38
287
1373
Male Neil Roberts No DOB 58/190
00:48:18
00:48:39
288
1802
Male Gareth Jones 40-44 32/91
00:48:12
00:48:39
289
1504
Male Glynn Williams 45-49 30/91
00:48:34
00:48:41
290
1333
Male Paul Higham 50-54 24/83
00:48:04
00:48:41
291
1390
Female Joanne Levick 35-39 7/118
00:48:12
00:48:43
292
1567
Male Jamie Davison 16-34 73/186
00:47:46
00:48:43
293
1448
Male David Needham Barnsley Harriers 50-54 25/83
00:48:27
00:48:44
294
1511
Female Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 15/175
00:47:48
00:48:45
295
299
Female Michaela Sill No DOB 7/185
00:48:16
00:48:45
296
381
Male James Lodge 40-44 33/91
00:47:05
00:48:49
297
1774
Male James Macbeth 35-39 29/90
00:45:39
00:48:50
298
593
Male Steven King No DOB 59/190
00:46:44
00:48:51
299
1755
Male Joseph Prior 16-34 74/186
00:47:15
00:48:51
300
1831
Female Laura Roberts 35-39 8/118
00:47:46
00:48:53
301
2074
Male Marcos Quaas No DOB 60/190
00:48:18
00:48:53
302
1776
Male Chris Leedham 35-39 30/90
00:48:02
00:48:55
303
802
Male Thomas Duncan 60-64 3/20
00:46:56
00:48:56
304
1470
Male Matthew Harper 16-34 75/186
00:47:53
00:48:57
305
400
Male Ben Fishman 16-34 76/186
00:47:39
00:48:59
306
2009
Female Sadie Appleyard South Leeds lakers 16-34 16/175
00:48:06
00:48:59
307
1610
Male Tark Millican 45-49 31/91
00:46:58
00:49:01
308
343
Male William Grimsey 16-34 77/186
00:48:46
00:49:01
309
402
Male David Lee 45-49 32/91
00:47:28
00:49:03
310
1704
Male Jordan Ripley No DOB 61/190
00:48:10
00:49:04
311
1816
Female Tara Phillips Baildon Runners 45-49 33/87
00:48:41
00:49:07
312
1322
Male David Foster 35-39 31/90
00:48:39
00:49:07
313
1825
Male Mark Reid SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB 55-59 10/47
00:48:38
00:49:08
314
1522
Male Michael Oates 50-54 26/83
00:48:25
00:49:09
315
1381
Male Karl Shearer 45-49 34/91
00:48:10
00:49:10
316
1826
Male Stuart Thorpe Rothwell Harriers No DOB 62/190
00:48:45
00:49:11
317
405
Male Kris Burns 35-39 32/90
00:47:39
00:49:15
318
1649
Male Thomas Macklam Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 35/91
00:48:58
00:49:16
319
1526
Male Ian Wood 40-44 34/91
00:48:42
00:49:18
320
1499
Male Steven Burton 40-44 35/91
00:48:22
00:49:20
321
1677
Male James Maddison No DOB 63/190
00:48:43
00:49:21
322
1832
Female Jayne Ackroyd Malvern Triathlon Club 50-54 2/44
00:48:28
00:49:22
323
2111
Male Sam Jackson 16-34 78/186
00:46:30
00:49:22
324
1790
Male Colin Haywood No DOB 64/190
00:49:03
00:49:23
325
1581
Male Jack Hall No DOB 65/190
00:46:30
00:49:23
326
1768
Male Richard Clarke Wellgate Running Club No DOB 66/190
00:47:27
00:49:24
327
1714
Male Matthew Tate Fylde Coast Runners No DOB 67/190
00:48:24
00:49:26
328
473
Male Peter Mcevoy 60-64 4/20
00:48:26
00:49:26
329
1620
Female Julie Swain 40-44 5/94
00:49:01
00:49:28
330
1682
Male Justin Cosgrove 45-49 36/91
00:48:53
00:49:32
331
1766
Male Paul Jaques No DOB 68/190
00:48:45
00:49:32
332
1660
Female Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners No DOB 8/185
00:48:43
00:49:33
333
1304
Male Kevin Connell-Moore Rothwell Harriers 55-59 11/47
00:49:21
00:49:35
334
1518
Female Elinor Harding Tingley RunFIT No DOB 9/185
00:48:44
00:49:35
335
1613
Male Gareth Jones 16-34 79/186
00:48:41
00:49:35
336
1629
Female Helen Cook 40-44 6/94
00:49:01
00:49:36
337
1575
Male Jacob Burnley 16-34 80/186
00:49:04
00:49:37
338
524
Female Victoria Elbeck 16-34 17/175
00:47:51
00:49:40
339
1040
Male Dan Barrow No DOB 69/190
00:48:26
00:49:43
340
1327
Female Joanne Lee Roberttown Road Runners 16-34 18/175
00:48:52
00:49:43
341
1678
Female Lindsay Clifton No DOB 10/185
00:48:41
00:49:45
342
1631
Male Adrian Ball 45-49 37/91
00:49:02
00:49:50
343
482
Male David Jackson 35-39 33/90
00:48:01
00:49:53
344
1806
Male Nathan Collinson No DOB 70/190
00:49:17
00:49:55
345
1834
Male Thomas Sellers 16-34 81/186
00:48:04
00:49:56
346
2012
Male Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 27/83
00:49:01
00:49:57
347
1340
Male James Blunden No DOB 71/190
00:49:41
00:49:57
348
1793
Male Adam Ellis 16-34 82/186
00:47:42
00:49:57
349
1306
Male Ricardo Atzeni 35-39 34/90
00:49:24
00:49:57
350
1475
Female Lisa Linfoot 40-44 7/94
00:49:07
00:49:57
351
1635
Male David Dean 55-59 12/47
00:49:34
00:50:01
352
729
Male Garry Bell 60-64 5/20
00:48:16
00:50:03
353
1765
Male Paul Empsall 50-54 28/83
00:49:48
00:50:03
354
2094
Male Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners 65-69 2/16
00:49:46
00:50:03
355
488
Male Jonathan Routledge 50-54 29/83
00:49:07
00:50:04
356
1763
Male Steven Jones Kingstone Runners Barnsley 50-54 30/83
00:47:53
00:50:04
357
1482
Male David Marshall 16-34 83/186
00:49:37
00:50:05
358
1486
Male Stephen Johnson 50-54 31/83
00:47:48
00:50:05
359
566
Female Victoria Armstrong 35-39 9/118
00:49:08
00:50:06
360
1709
Female Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers AC 60-64 1/10
00:49:52
00:50:08
361
1573
Female Bryony Kittrick 16-34 19/175
00:49:38
00:50:10
362
1851
Male Philip Brown No DOB 72/190
00:49:07
00:50:12
363
485
Male Simon Naylor 45-49 38/91
00:49:47
00:50:12
364
1496
Female Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers 16-34 20/175
00:49:35
00:50:15
365
403
Male Jason Sheherd 40-44 36/91
00:49:35
00:50:15
366
1530
Male Matt Wheatley 16-34 84/186
00:49:25
00:50:16
367
1550
Male David Ford Wakefield Triathlon Club No DOB 73/190
00:48:33
00:50:16
368
1371
Male Mark Smith 45-49 39/91
00:49:02
00:50:17
369
1599
Male Shaun Tunstall 50-54 32/83
00:48:48
00:50:20
370
1817
Female Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 8/94
00:49:36
00:50:20
371
415
Male Sean Charnley 55-59 13/47
00:46:05
00:50:22
372
1656
Male Louis Neale Wakefield Triathlon Club No DOB 74/190
00:49:30
00:50:24
373
1331
Male Nicolas Daudet Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 37/91
00:49:33
00:50:29
374
1514
Female Elizabeth Turner Wakefield Harriers 16-34 21/175
00:50:02
00:50:31
375
1716
Female Debbie Sidwell Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 22/175
00:49:37
00:50:32
376
1838
Male Chris Hunter No DOB 75/190
00:50:01
00:50:33
377
1562
Female Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 10/118
00:49:43
00:50:34
378
1837
Male Terry Minett 55-59 14/47
00:49:49
00:50:35
379
1463
Male Stephen Frost Rothwell Harriers 16-34 85/186
00:49:35
00:50:36
380
1484
Male Adrian Buckley 35-39 35/90
00:48:44
00:50:36
381
1353
Female Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers 50-54 3/44
00:49:46
00:50:37
382
404
Male Nathan Hyog 16-34 86/186
00:49:33
00:50:37
383
1357
Male Steven Bennett 16-34 87/186
00:50:00
00:50:37
384
1661
Female Rose Wigglesworth Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 9/94
00:49:48
00:50:37
385
424
Male Paul Cusson No DOB 76/190
00:47:26
00:50:38
386
1687
Female Josephine Pickering No DOB 11/185
00:49:48
00:50:38
387
1383
Male Ian Walton Kingstone Runners 50-54 33/83
00:48:24
00:50:38
388
1592
Male Ryan Dudley 16-34 88/186
00:49:11
00:50:39
389
2043
Male Richard Edwards 16-34 89/186
00:49:46
00:50:41
390
515
Female Vanessa Hill 35-39 11/118
00:50:30
00:50:42
391
685
Male Jamie Sadler 40-44 38/91
00:49:40
00:50:42
392
352
Female Emily Crompton 16-34 23/175
00:50:07
00:50:43
393
1614
Male Andrew Nicholls Wakefield Joggers (lirf) 60-64 6/20
00:50:29
00:50:44
394
1781
Female Sadie Redfearn 16-34 24/175
00:49:50
00:50:47
395
1737
Male James Humbles No DOB 77/190
00:50:27
00:50:48
396
1559
Male James Hicks 35-39 36/90
00:49:45
00:50:48
397
1725
Male Ed Jones No DOB 78/190
00:50:01
00:50:49
398
1787
Male Simon Logan No DOB 79/190
00:50:06
00:50:49
399
1359
Female Michelle Newton No DOB 12/185
00:50:24
00:50:49
400
2030
Male Alan Marshall Selby Striders 50-54 34/83
00:50:25
00:50:49
401
1311
Male Brian Shaw Rothwell district Harriers 50-54 35/83
00:50:26
00:50:50
402
1606
Male John Walsh Rodillian Runners 45-49 40/91
00:50:51
00:50:51
403
1713
Male Ken Poyner 60-64 7/20
00:49:59
00:50:51
404
1686
Male Stephen Southern No DOB 80/190
00:49:59
00:50:52
405
1724
Female Polly Loftus No DOB 13/185
00:49:23
00:50:53
406
1491
Female Bronwen Alty 45-49 41/87
00:49:46
00:50:53
407
2080
Female Hannah Butcher 16-34 25/175
00:50:37
00:50:53
408
1604
Female Kathryn Fielding 40-44 10/94
00:50:20
00:50:55
409
1854
Male Daniel Krigers No DOB 81/190
00:50:07
00:50:56
410
342
Female Florence Booth 16-34 26/175
00:50:42
00:50:57
411
1545
Male Matthew Shepherd 50-54 36/83
00:50:02
00:50:58
412
407
Male Tom Mwambinaw 40-44 39/91
00:47:03
00:50:58
413
872
Male Ian Wilks Sweatshop Running Community 55-59 15/47
00:50:05
00:50:59
414
1409
Male Ian Asquith 16-34 90/186
00:50:12
00:51:00
415
785
Female Emma Slater No DOB 14/185
00:50:03
00:51:01
416
1855
Male Neil Wilson No DOB 82/190
00:50:11
00:51:01
417
1389
Female Leanne Burke 35-39 12/118
00:50:29
00:51:02
418
513
Male Paul Conlan 45-49 42/91
00:50:07
00:51:03
419
1462
Male Richard Simpkins 16-34 91/186
00:49:21
00:51:04
420
2156
Male Craig Orr Wakefield District Harriers and AC No DOB 83/190
00:51:02
00:51:05
421
558
Male David Wordsworth 40-44 40/91
00:49:23
00:51:05
422
866
Male Alejandro Pinto Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 45-49 43/91
00:49:51
00:51:06
423
1814
Male Matthew Cowing 40-44 41/91
00:49:25
00:51:08
424
1460
Male Dan Townsend 16-34 92/186
00:50:36
00:51:08
425
1690
Male Kev Moseley Rothwell Harriers 45-49 44/91
00:50:40
00:51:08
426
1621
Male Jeff Backhouse No DOB 84/190
00:50:54
00:51:08
427
1338
Male Paul Ellis 16-34 93/186
00:50:45
00:51:09
428
1634
Male Mark Alvey 40-44 42/91
00:50:29
00:51:14
429
1721
Female Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers No DOB 15/185
00:50:58
00:51:15
430
2076
Male Peter Mummery 40-44 43/91
00:49:19
00:51:18
431
1339
Female Heather Gordon 16-34 27/175
00:50:41
00:51:23
432
1551
Male Aidan Murthick No DOB 85/190
00:50:45
00:51:24
433
1734
Male Lee Johnson 40-44 44/91
00:50:36
00:51:28
434
1392
Male David Smith No DOB 86/190
00:50:55
00:51:28
435
728
Male Richard Dennison 45-49 45/91
00:49:11
00:51:29
436
1750
Female Lily Cuttell 16-34 28/175
00:51:05
00:51:29
437
1349
Female Cheryl Westerman Methley Striders 45-49 46/87
00:50:45
00:51:32
438
1121
Male Paul Moore No DOB 87/190
00:51:13
00:51:33
439
1761
Female Denise Johnson Baildon Runners 55-59 2/29
00:51:07
00:51:33
440
305
Female Sophie Lupton No DOB 16/185
00:50:34
00:51:35
441
2191
Male Edward East Baildon Runners No DOB 88/190
00:51:08
00:51:35
442
1847
Female Jackie Tinsley No DOB 17/185
00:49:23
00:51:35
443
1104
Female Jules Boughen-Parkin No DOB 18/185
00:50:56
00:51:36
444
1423
Male Robert Gosling 65-69 3/16
00:50:51
00:51:38
445
1577
Male Harry Land No DOB 89/190
00:50:16
00:51:42
446
1799
Male Alex Kelly 16-34 94/186
00:49:29
00:51:42
447
1569
Female Jane-Marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers 40-44 11/94
00:51:00
00:51:43
448
164
Male Jon Aldrid 45-49 47/91
00:48:20
00:51:45
449
1440
Male Alan Perry 50-54 37/83
00:49:53
00:51:45
450
1151
Male Robert Davies 16-34 95/186
00:49:09
00:51:47
451
198
Male Carl Walker No DOB 90/190
00:49:16
00:51:48
452
1431
Male Steve Walsh 40-44 45/91
00:51:32
00:51:51
453
7
Male Martin Symons No DOB 91/190
00:50:38
00:51:51
454
1488
Female Elodie Minazzi Roberttown Road Runners 35-39 13/118
00:51:05
00:51:52
455
1366
Female Nicola Eyre 40-44 12/94
00:51:10
00:51:54
456
507
Male Faraz Larif 16-34 96/186
00:50:52
00:51:55
457
1715
Female Sarah Adams 40-44 13/94
00:51:07
00:51:55
458
59
Male Shane Cartwright 16-34 97/186
00:50:51
00:51:56
459
1354
Male Alan Gittos Wrenthorpe Recreational Runners No DOB 92/190
00:50:49
00:51:56
460
1742
Male Chris Wood 16-34 98/186
00:51:16
00:51:57
461
2127
Male Ben Wood Pudsey Pacers 35-39 37/90
00:50:42
00:51:58
462
1319
Female Elaine Kelly Rothwell Harriers 50-54 4/44
00:51:19
00:51:59
463
1375
Male Kevin Fisher 40-44 46/91
00:51:25
00:52:02
464
1009
Male Adrian Makoni 45-49 48/91
00:51:37
00:52:03
465
1596
Male Richard Smith 35-39 38/90
00:47:48
00:52:05
466
398
Male Duncan Schofield 35-39 39/90
00:50:47
00:52:05
467
1384
Male David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners 60-64 8/20
00:51:04
00:52:06
468
1547
Female Yvette Clough 40-44 14/94
00:50:59
00:52:08
469
884
Male Michael Cullen 50-54 38/83
00:49:12
00:52:08
470
1822
Female Lucy Braithwaite No DOB 19/185
00:50:20
00:52:09
471
1318
Female Debbie Fraser 35-39 14/118
00:51:58
00:52:09
472
1565
Male Ben Livesey 16-34 99/186
00:50:45
00:52:12
473
1744
Male Martin Bare Farsley Flyers 55-59 16/47
00:51:45
00:52:13
474
1411
Female Emma Jones Barnsley Harriers 16-34 29/175
00:51:29
00:52:13
475
1498
Female Julie Beaumont Roberttown Road Runners 50-54 5/44
00:51:26
00:52:14
476
1446
Male Adam Bell 16-34 100/186
00:50:24
00:52:16
477
1200
Male Paul Marshall 35-39 40/90
00:50:39
00:52:16
478
1564
Male Jonathan Foster 16-34 101/186
00:51:35
00:52:17
479
506
Female Lucy Swift 16-34 30/175
00:50:28
00:52:17
480
413
Male Thomas Wilcox 35-39 41/90
00:51:01
00:52:19
481
1582
Male Gareth Coulson 45-49 49/91
00:50:35
00:52:20
482
1517
Female Kirsty Wilks 16-34 31/175
00:51:48
00:52:20
483
1350
Female Rebecca Horsley 55-59 3/29
00:51:50
00:52:20
484
295
Male Peter Eastham 40-44 47/91
00:51:50
00:52:21
485
1658
Male Oliver Burdekin 35-39 42/90
00:52:04
00:52:21
486
1616
Female Laura Thorpe 35-39 15/118
00:50:21
00:52:22
487
1414
Male Michael Booth 16-34 102/186
00:51:22
00:52:24
488
1123
Male Tim Kitching Sweatshop Running Community 55-59 17/47
00:51:14
00:52:26
489
1600
Female Kimberley Oconnor 16-34 32/175
00:50:26
00:52:26
490
358
Male Chris Agar 40-44 48/91
00:47:58
00:52:27
491
1638
Male Mark Rodgers Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 49/91
00:51:58
00:52:27
492
1485
Male Neil Greatbatch Sweatshop Castleford 50-54 39/83
00:51:51
00:52:27
493
1618
Male Craig Deakin 40-44 50/91
00:51:35
00:52:29
494
1105
Female Dawn Bailey 50-54 6/44
00:51:49
00:52:30
495
1508
Male Adrian Barton 65-69 4/16
00:51:43
00:52:31
496
1706
Female Catherine Thompson 16-34 33/175
00:52:03
00:52:32
497
1578
Male Nigel Foster 50-54 40/83
00:51:50
00:52:32
498
380
Male David Wallis 45-49 50/91
00:50:23
00:52:33
499
1507
Male John Gibbon 60-64 9/20
00:51:59
00:52:35
500
1532
Male James Anstey 16-34 103/186
00:51:51
00:52:35
501
1585
Male Christopher Taylor Ackworth Road Runners No DOB 93/190
00:51:37
00:52:38
502
1380
Male Steven Laws 40-44 51/91
00:52:02
00:52:39
503
1745
Male Ben Sawdon 35-39 43/90
00:51:00
00:52:42
504
1172
Female Charlotte Grace Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 34/175
00:51:33
00:52:43
505
1708
Female Kate Sparkes 35-39 16/118
00:51:49
00:52:45
506
1412
Female Nicki Dodds 35-39 17/118
00:51:48
00:52:45
507
927
Male Nigel Taylor Pontefract AC 50-54 41/83
00:50:35
00:52:46
508
408
Male Colin Weir 40-44 52/91
00:49:33
00:52:49
509
329
Male Craig Mellor 16-34 104/186
00:50:28
00:52:51
510
1646
Male Mark Raven No DOB 94/190
00:52:54
00:52:54
511
889
Male Mike Follows 35-39 44/90
00:51:21
00:52:54
512
1685
Male Andrew Wall No DOB 95/190
00:52:22
00:52:57
513
522
Male Billy Stewart 16-34 105/186
00:48:46
00:52:58
514
419
Male Lauryna Lendsbergas 16-34 106/186
00:48:47
00:53:00
515
859
Male Paul Richards No DOB 96/190
00:51:14
00:53:01
516
1494
Male Robert Goralski 35-39 45/90
00:51:20
00:53:01
517
1757
Male George Prior 16-34 107/186
00:51:25
00:53:02
518
1035
Male Paul Gallagher Ackworth Road Runners No DOB 97/190
00:52:54
00:53:03
519
1588
Female Georgina Haigh Cummins Sports Social Club 40-44 15/94
00:52:26
00:53:03
520
1630
Male Andrew Nutt Ackworth 35-39 46/90
00:52:02
00:53:04
521
509
Male Adam Denson 35-39 47/90
00:53:05
00:53:05
522
1611
Male Marcus Homan 35-39 48/90
00:52:01
00:53:05
523
1472
Female Lyndele Fozard 50-54 7/44
00:52:37
00:53:07
524
1804
Male Jonathan Gratton Kingstone Runners Barnsley 45-49 51/91
00:52:42
00:53:09
525
1402
Female Nicki Vincent 40-44 16/94
00:52:46
00:53:10
526
510
Male James Clark 40-44 53/91
00:49:49
00:53:11
527
1195
Male Kevin Adderley 40-44 54/91
00:51:27
00:53:11
528
604
Female Samantha Patrick 16-34 35/175
00:51:36
00:53:12
529
1700
Female Joanne Bedingfield wyp harriers 45-49 52/87
00:52:22
00:53:13
530
291
Female Lisa Binks No DOB 20/185
00:52:46
00:53:15
531
1674
Unknown Kristy May Roundhay Runners 35-39 1/1
00:52:28
00:53:15
532
1747
Female Alison Roberts 55-59 4/29
00:52:42
00:53:19
533
948
Male Richard Latchem 40-44 55/91
00:52:10
00:53:20
534
1803
Male Paul Shaw Stainland Lions 40-44 56/91
00:52:22
00:53:20
535
1683
Female Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 18/118
00:52:39
00:53:21
536
1673
Female Natalie Grinsill 16-34 36/175
00:52:08
00:53:21
537
1537
Female Jane Simpkins No DOB 21/185
00:52:04
00:53:22
538
1008
Male Ian Phelps 16-34 108/186
00:51:54
00:53:23
539
1128
Female Katelyn Walker No DOB 22/185
00:52:35
00:53:24
540
490
Female Belinda Smith 40-44 17/94
00:52:57
00:53:27
541
1075
Male Scott Reyner 16-34 109/186
00:50:31
00:53:27
542
1718
Male Andrew Hall Kingstone Runners No DOB 98/190
00:52:12
00:53:29
543
1443
Female Rebecca Churm Sweatshop Castleford No DOB 23/185
00:52:48
00:53:30
544
1429
Female Helen Mckinlay-Smith No DOB 24/185
00:52:58
00:53:32
545
1711
Male Matt Russell 16-34 110/186
00:52:30
00:53:33
546
707
Male Shaun Seymour Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 42/83
00:52:25
00:53:39
547
1405
Male Stephen Rodgerson No DOB 99/190
00:52:59
00:53:40
548
1693
Female Judy Smith 50-54 8/44
00:52:13
00:53:40
549
1823
Male Frankie North 40-44 57/91
00:52:53
00:53:41
550
2046
Male Andrew Wycherley Sweatshop Running Community 50-54 43/83
00:52:48
00:53:41
551
1401
Female Elise Breeze SRC Castleford 16-34 37/175
00:53:00
00:53:41
552
1764
Female Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners Barnsley 16-34 38/175
00:51:32
00:53:42
553
1753
Female Emma Stead No DOB 25/185
00:53:01
00:53:43
554
1741
Male Dan Wilson Yes - Barnsley Harriers 16-34 111/186
00:52:22
00:53:44
555
1680
Male Nicholas Stubbs 40-44 58/91
00:53:16
00:53:45
556
1605
Female Debb Howcroft Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 18/94
00:53:08
00:53:47
557
1441
Male Adam Snowden 16-34 112/186
00:50:02
00:53:48
558
1728
Female Ingrida Greivule 45-49 53/87
00:52:37
00:53:53
559
1086
Male James Campbell 16-34 113/186
00:53:53
00:53:53
560
1735
Male Simon Bennett 35-39 49/90
00:51:43
00:53:56
561
245
Male Nicholas Dorsey 45-49 54/91
00:51:43
00:53:57
562
1738
Male Richard Whiteley 45-49 55/91
00:53:12
00:53:58
563
1612
Female Natalie Wray 35-39 19/118
00:52:50
00:53:59
564
1510
Male John Garside 55-59 18/47
00:53:46
00:53:59
565
493
Male D W 35-39 50/90
00:51:11
00:54:01
566
2207
Male Robert Stokes 16-34 114/186
00:52:50
00:54:02
567
1369
Male Paul Robinson No DOB 100/190
00:52:57
00:54:02
568
1586
Male Anthony Sedgwick No DOB 101/190
00:53:17
00:54:04
569
1548
Male John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners No DOB 102/190
00:53:37
00:54:05
570
1028
Male Jonathan Payne 16-34 115/186
00:53:51
00:54:05
571
1029
Male Lee Hurst 40-44 59/91
00:52:45
00:54:06
572
1481
Male Charles Brooks No DOB 103/190
00:49:32
00:54:07
573
2174
Female Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners 40-44 19/94
00:53:08
00:54:07
574
1684
Male Matthew Keyworth Dewsbury Road Runners 16-34 116/186
00:53:32
00:54:10
575
341
Male Matthew Rossenberg 16-34 117/186
00:53:39
00:54:10
576
852
Female Charlotte Brown Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 16-34 39/175
00:53:03
00:54:10
577
1584
Male Jacob Senior No DOB 104/190
00:52:30
00:54:12
578
1476
Male Tom Kirk No DOB 105/190
00:53:31
00:54:14
579
1538
Male Michael Simpkins No DOB 106/190
00:52:57
00:54:17
580
980
Female Bridie Parkinson 16-34 40/175
00:53:21
00:54:17
581
2102
Male Paul Cheetham 45-49 56/91
00:51:44
00:54:18
582
2066
Male John Woods 35-39 51/90
00:53:41
00:54:18
583
1775
Male Glynn Bell 50-54 44/83
00:53:29
00:54:20
584
757
Male Ian Place Valley Striders 65-69 5/16
00:53:55
00:54:22
585
261
Male Ryan Jones 16-34 118/186
00:50:13
00:54:23
586
349
Male Robert St Stuart 16-34 119/186
00:50:13
00:54:23
587
1064
Male Paul Haslam Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 120/186
00:52:47
00:54:24
588
475
Male Andrew Watkins 40-44 60/91
00:52:09
00:54:26
589
364
Male Cory Hepworth 16-34 121/186
00:53:00
00:54:26
590
1422
Male Rob Pickard 45-49 57/91
00:53:33
00:54:26
591
684
Female Helen Smith 45-49 58/87
00:52:11
00:54:28
592
1857
Male Andrew Dunhill No DOB 107/190
00:53:51
00:54:28
593
1323
Male John Osborne No DOB 108/190
00:52:09
00:54:29
594
989
Female Shipra Nagtode No DOB 26/185
00:53:15
00:54:29
595
1633
Male Adam Bilyj 16-34 122/186
00:53:09
00:54:29
596
1541
Male Andrew Fallon 50-54 45/83
00:53:10
00:54:30
597
1026
Male Andrew Lynch No DOB 109/190
00:52:52
00:54:31
598
1166
Female Laura Riley Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 41/175
00:53:20
00:54:31
599
1167
Female Emma Riley 16-34 42/175
00:53:22
00:54:32
600
957
Female Katie Kelly 16-34 43/175
00:52:51
00:54:32
601
2108
Male Liam Keating 16-34 123/186
00:54:29
00:54:33
602
1134
Female Charlotte Crossley 16-34 44/175
00:52:28
00:54:34
603
1415
Male Chris Wilman Oakwell Running Bears 55-59 19/47
00:54:14
00:54:36
604
1627
Female Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon Club 45-49 59/87
00:53:59
00:54:39
605
1626
Male Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 61/91
00:54:00
00:54:40
606
843
Male Gareth Kelly No DOB 110/190
00:53:01
00:54:43
607
1701
Male Alexander Vanderstraeten 16-34 124/186
00:54:43
00:54:43
608
1688
Female Amy Knowles 16-34 45/175
00:53:58
00:54:44
609
803
Female Debbie Barton Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 9/44
00:53:42
00:54:46
610
738
Female Adele Sharp 16-34 46/175
00:53:28
00:54:47
611
1308
Female Rebecca Greenwood Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 47/175
00:53:40
00:54:48
612
1435
Female Hazel Baker 35-39 20/118
00:53:04
00:54:50
613
1483
Male Michael Gilbert No DOB 111/190
00:52:59
00:54:50
614
257
Male Simon Barry 16-34 125/186
00:50:41
00:54:52
615
1811
Female Lena Holmes No DOB 27/185
00:54:43
00:54:54
616
896
Male Peter Mann No DOB 112/190
00:51:19
00:54:56
617
378
Male Jon Day 16-34 126/186
00:52:24
00:54:56
618
1650
Female Anna Fry 45-49 60/87
00:53:56
00:54:57
619
362
Male Barry Charlsworth 40-44 62/91
00:53:51
00:54:58
620
1124
Male Neil Ford No DOB 113/190
00:53:46
00:54:58
621
751
Female Caroline Feather 40-44 20/94
00:53:15
00:55:01
622
1188
Female Hannah Barker 35-39 21/118
00:53:51
00:55:02
623
1139
Male Thomas Cannon 16-34 127/186
00:53:41
00:55:03
624
1563
Female Katy James South Leeds lakers 16-34 48/175
00:53:59
00:55:04
625
733
Female Becky Wain 40-44 21/94
00:52:46
00:55:07
626
1493
Male Darren Calvert Bramley Breezers 16-34 128/186
00:52:51
00:55:09
627
670
Male Steve Ollerton 40-44 63/91
00:52:50
00:55:09
628
1502
Male Martin Kemp 45-49 61/91
00:54:24
00:55:12
629
561
Male Mark Graham 50-54 46/83
00:50:58
00:55:14
630
1087
Male Alan Wooffindin Kingstone Runners Barnsley No DOB 114/190
00:53:57
00:55:16
631
1655
Male James Neale Wakefield Triathlon Club No DOB 115/190
00:54:23
00:55:17
632
1782
Female Katherine Mary Penrose Kippax Harriers 65-69 1/4
00:54:13
00:55:19
633
1309
Male G Mark Richardson Dewsbury RR 60-64 10/20
00:54:08
00:55:20
634
659
Male Gary Shaw 60-64 11/20
00:54:41
00:55:23
635
1346
Female Sue Poyser 65-69 2/4
00:55:05
00:55:24
636
1594
Male Jamie Birkett 35-39 52/90
00:51:09
00:55:24
637
1417
Female Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers 55-59 5/29
00:55:06
00:55:24
638
924
Female Fiona Taylor No DOB 28/185
00:52:17
00:55:25
639
1758
Female Naomi Frith 16-34 49/175
00:54:57
00:55:28
640
736
Male Stuart Roberts 40-44 64/91
00:53:41
00:55:29
641
1815
Female Laura Johnson SRC No DOB 29/185
00:54:30
00:55:30
642
1406
Female Sarah Hughes 35-39 22/118
00:54:29
00:55:30
643
1066
Male David Harkins 35-39 53/90
00:54:00
00:55:30
644
687
Female Sarah Lee 35-39 23/118
00:54:10
00:55:30
645
359
Male Elliot Hall 16-34 129/186
00:53:48
00:55:32
646
1729
Female Helen Myles No DOB 30/185
00:55:13
00:55:32
647
1809
Male Alex Barr Dewsbury Roan Runners No DOB 116/190
00:54:35
00:55:34
648
1603
Male Carl Hickman Wakefield Triathlon Club 50-54 47/83
00:54:55
00:55:36
649
338
Male Barry Armstrong 50-54 48/83
00:54:38
00:55:37
650
1602
Female Tessa Hickman Wakefield Triathlon Club 45-49 62/87
00:54:56
00:55:37
651
1568
Male Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers 50-54 49/83
00:54:55
00:55:38
652
427
Male Muthuswamy Nagarajan 50-54 50/83
00:53:20
00:55:38
653
678
Male Jason Thornton 55-59 20/47
00:52:01
00:55:39
654
804
Female Corinne Hudson 40-44 22/94
00:54:29
00:55:40
655
1386
Male Julian Grunnell 45-49 63/91
00:54:25
00:55:40
656
1780
Male Iain Woodrow 50-54 51/83
00:50:57
00:55:40
657
1332
Female Kennady Smith No DOB 31/185
00:54:31
00:55:40
658
1609
Male Robert Sykes 40-44 65/91
00:51:56
00:55:41
659
1133
Male Darren Crossley No DOB 117/190
00:53:35
00:55:41
660
1820
Female Linda Featherstone South Leeds lakers No DOB 32/185
00:54:37
00:55:42
661
964
Male Mark Steel 40-44 66/91
00:53:59
00:55:42
662
1337
Male Martyn Fletcher 55-59 21/47
00:55:20
00:55:42
663
1140
Female Shona Mckenzie 35-39 24/118
00:54:19
00:55:43
664
1644
Male David Johnson 40-44 67/91
00:55:19
00:55:43
665
1125
Male Thornton Robert SRC 45-49 64/91
00:54:10
00:55:46
666
867
Male George Nichol Ackworth Road Runners 70+ 2/5
00:53:55
00:55:47
667
1796
Male Aymon Winter No DOB 118/190
00:54:22
00:55:47
668
1587
Male Paul Taylor Wakefield Harriers No DOB 119/190
00:52:39
00:55:47
669
1144
Female Charlotte Butcher 16-34 50/175
00:54:10
00:55:47
670
1096
Male Mark Clegg 16-34 130/186
00:54:29
00:55:53
671
1095
Male Simon Mitchell 16-34 131/186
00:54:29
00:55:54
672
1175
Female Sarah Anderton Baildon Runners 50-54 10/44
00:54:37
00:55:54
673
389
Male Anthony Armstrong 16-34 132/186
00:54:56
00:55:55
674
1085
Female Christine Shallcross 16-34 51/175
00:54:39
00:55:55
675
788
Female Kirsty Varley 16-34 52/175
00:54:27
00:55:57
676
157
Male Adrian Wray 16-34 133/186
00:51:41
00:55:57
677
1772
Male David Whitaker 60-64 12/20
00:51:45
00:56:00
678
756
Male James Craven Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 68/91
00:54:41
00:56:01
679
1570
Male Alex Walsh Wakefield Triathlon Club No DOB 120/190
00:53:12
00:56:01
680
1733
Male Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers No DOB 121/190
00:54:44
00:56:03
681
663
Male Chris Dorgan Wakefield Triathlon Club 50-54 52/83
00:55:24
00:56:04
682
950
Female Sammy Davis 16-34 53/175
00:54:29
00:56:05
683
1824
Male Roy Simpson Ackworth roadrunners 60-64 13/20
00:55:25
00:56:06
684
66
Female Catherine Heathcote No DOB 33/185
00:54:39
00:56:08
685
1020
Male Charlie Stafford 16-34 134/186
00:54:28
00:56:11
686
1449
Male Neil Stacey 50-54 53/83
00:54:25
00:56:11
687
1445
Female Linda Stacey 60-64 2/10
00:54:26
00:56:12
688
1556
Female Hollie Wood No DOB 34/185
00:55:24
00:56:16
689
1607
Female Deborah Scott 35-39 25/118
00:55:40
00:56:17
690
521
Male David Stewart 50-54 54/83
00:52:06
00:56:17
691
568
Female D Gould 45-49 65/87
00:54:28
00:56:18
692
1032
Male John Clarke 60-64 14/20
00:55:05
00:56:20
693
704
Female Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 11/44
00:54:19
00:56:21
694
200
Male Daniel Dennison No DOB 122/190
00:53:50
00:56:22
695
819
Female Rebecca Dooley 16-34 54/175
00:55:12
00:56:23
696
1597
Female Angela Gee South Leeds lakers 55-59 6/29
00:55:37
00:56:25
697
1531
Male Norman Roper Denby Dale AC 65-69 6/16
00:55:27
00:56:26
698
1052
Female Sharon Mann No DOB 35/185
00:54:59
00:56:26
699
316
Male Peter Harling No DOB 123/190
00:56:05
00:56:27
700
191
Female Lucie Mclauchlan No DOB 36/185
00:51:25
00:56:28
701
743
Female Victoria Clements 45-49 66/87
00:55:12
00:56:28
702
885
Male Adrian Buxton 40-44 69/91
00:55:24
00:56:29
703
1093
Female Beth Lunn Crofton Trotters 16-34 55/175
00:55:21
00:56:32
704
1132
Male David Wainman 50-54 55/83
00:54:49
00:56:34
705
1439
Female Katie Minchella No DOB 37/185
00:54:46
00:56:36
706
766
Female Louise Hurst 35-39 26/118
00:55:15
00:56:36
707
1727
Female Charlotte Stringer 16-34 56/175
00:56:14
00:56:38
708
638
Male Shaun Day 35-39 54/90
00:56:23
00:56:39
709
1860
Male Mark Torr No DOB 124/190
00:53:26
00:56:39
710
1572
Female Joanne Symons 55-59 7/29
00:54:24
00:56:40
711
307
Male Gary Dene Spaven 45-49 67/91
00:56:13
00:56:42
712
921
Male Michael Richards 16-34 135/186
00:54:56
00:56:43
713
399
Male Karl Slaiter 45-49 68/91
00:55:29
00:56:46
714
1303
Male Fraser Howitt Chapel Allerton Runners 55-59 22/47
00:55:45
00:56:46
715
260
Male David Clarke 16-34 136/186
00:52:33
00:56:46
716
1717
Male Daniel Bogg 35-39 55/90
00:53:16
00:56:47
717
308
Female Pauline Williamson No DOB 38/185
00:56:19
00:56:47
718
1169
Female Rachel Lockwood 35-39 27/118
00:54:57
00:56:48
719
518
Male Michael Burke 45-49 69/91
00:56:16
00:56:49
720
946
Male Jason Rigby 35-39 56/90
00:55:09
00:56:49
721
422
Male Bradley Wigglesworth 16-34 137/186
00:54:32
00:56:51
722
1506
Male Anthony Mckewan No DOB 125/190
00:56:18
00:56:51
723
1370
Female Jeanette Boote Roberttown Road Runners No DOB 39/185
00:56:01
00:56:53
724
201
Male Craig Harkin No DOB 126/190
00:54:22
00:56:53
725
936
Male Owen Cusworth 16-34 138/186
00:55:07
00:56:54
726
1561
Male Timothy Mcmanus 35-39 57/90
00:52:40
00:56:56
727
1045
Male Chris Rollinson No DOB 127/190
00:52:50
00:56:57
728
355
Female Rebbeca Thuniclffe 16-34 57/175
00:56:26
00:56:57
729
304
Female Polly Bell No DOB 40/185
00:56:27
00:56:58
730
1454
Male Carl Nicholson 40-44 70/91
00:52:30
00:56:58
731
1850
Female Cheryl Largue No DOB 41/185
00:55:48
00:56:59
732
409
Male Stuart Dews 55-59 23/47
00:53:46
00:57:01
733
1430
Male Robert Grodzinski 35-39 58/90
00:54:11
00:57:02
734
1113
Male Brandon Dolan No DOB 128/190
00:56:03
00:57:05
735
1054
Male Andy Brooke No DOB 129/190
00:55:36
00:57:06
736
2071
Male Stewart Randall Wakefield Triathlon Club No DOB 130/190
00:55:37
00:57:06
737
1444
Female Corinne Murthick 45-49 70/87
00:56:27
00:57:07
738
1014
Female Ann Cressey No DOB 42/185
00:55:35
00:57:07
739
793
Female Rebecca Malley 35-39 28/118
00:55:02
00:57:08
740
1515
Female Sharon Barnes Spenborough Dist AC 45-49 71/87
00:56:34
00:57:08
741
1791
Male Ian Andrews 16-34 139/186
00:55:44
00:57:09
742
1421
Male Edward Aveyard No DOB 131/190
00:56:08
00:57:11
743
1343
Male Ian Robert Wilson Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 72/91
00:56:51
00:57:12
744
1845
Female Alexis Tunney No DOB 43/185
00:56:26
00:57:12
745
1571
Female Lorna Johnson No DOB 44/185
00:54:25
00:57:13
746
334
Female Emma Richardson U16 1/1
00:55:46
00:57:13
747
1005
Female Louise Holding No DOB 45/185
00:55:52
00:57:14
748
1657
Female Ella Northern No DOB 46/185
00:53:54
00:57:15
749
1345
Male Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers 50-54 56/83
00:56:33
00:57:17
750
1458
Female Jennifer Swain 16-34 58/175
00:56:10
00:57:19
751
974
Male David Salisbury No DOB 132/190
00:55:47
00:57:20
752
1830
Male Michael Simpson 35-39 59/90
00:56:01
00:57:20
753
202
Male Paul Jones No DOB 133/190
00:54:35
00:57:22
754
677
Female Josie Green No DOB 47/185
00:56:01
00:57:22
755
105
Male Mark Robinson 45-49 73/91
00:53:19
00:57:24
756
906
Male Stuart Marshall No DOB 134/190
00:56:01
00:57:24
757
1027
Female Fay Nicholls 16-34 59/175
00:57:11
00:57:25
758
797
Female Jenna Thompson Ackworth Road Runners No DOB 48/185
00:55:25
00:57:26
759
1018
Female Jane Hazell 45-49 74/87
00:56:08
00:57:27
760
726
Male Jason Firth South Leeds lakers No DOB 135/190
00:56:24
00:57:28
761
932
Female Hayley Long Selby Striders 16-34 60/175
00:55:39
00:57:29
762
484
Male Pawel Andruszkiewicz 16-34 140/186
00:55:17
00:57:29
763
1505
Female Liz Wrigglesworth Wakefield Triathlon Club 16-34 61/175
00:57:05
00:57:29
764
1007
Male Phil Alford Selby Striders 50-54 57/83
00:55:41
00:57:29
765
1092
Male Richard George No DOB 136/190
00:55:42
00:57:30
766
1778
Female Victoria Wathey Ackwoth Road Runners No DOB 49/185
00:56:36
00:57:33
767
1159
Male Jack Forster 65-69 7/16
00:52:28
00:57:34
768
857
Female Sue Harrison Rothwell Harriers 60-64 3/10
00:55:47
00:57:34
769
1305
Male John Mchale 40-44 71/91
00:52:30
00:57:36
770
1170
Male Sam Mullaney U16 2/2
00:55:31
00:57:36
771
1461
Male Simon Kitchen 50-54 58/83
00:57:07
00:57:39
772
608
Female Paula Shann 40-44 23/94
00:55:54
00:57:42
773
1158
Male Simon Edwards 35-39 60/90
00:56:08
00:57:42
774
1102
Male Phil Richards 45-49 75/91
00:55:29
00:57:43
775
553
Female Julie Roberts 45-49 76/87
00:56:35
00:57:45
776
290
Male Paul Cadman No DOB 137/190
00:53:52
00:57:45
777
425
Male Shaun Cairs 50-54 59/83
00:56:31
00:57:47
778
1111
Male Karl Gibbons No DOB 138/190
00:54:16
00:57:48
779
395
Female Sarah Ward 16-34 62/175
00:53:31
00:57:48
780
750
Female Sarah Hancock 35-39 29/118
00:56:03
00:57:49
781
1155
Female Jacqueline Robinson 35-39 30/118
00:55:05
00:57:50
782
339
Female Tanya Loriman 40-44 24/94
00:56:50
00:57:51
783
1438
Female Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers No DOB 50/185
00:56:46
00:57:54
784
1576
Male William Harvey 16-34 141/186
00:57:19
00:57:55
785
1769
Male Carl Heath 35-39 61/90
00:56:15
00:57:56
786
1668
Female Denise Amanda Ramsden Rothwell Harriers a/c No DOB 51/185
00:53:34
00:57:59
787
619
Male Jane Ramsden dewsbury roadrunners 55-59 24/47
00:55:15
00:58:01
788
988
Male Pankaj Nagtode No DOB 139/190
00:56:49
00:58:03
789
1557
Male Craig Lambourne 50-54 60/83
00:53:58
00:58:05
790
755
Female Charlotte Cooper 16-34 63/175
00:56:43
00:58:07
791
565
Female Stacey Drake 16-34 64/175
00:56:17
00:58:07
792
1743
Female Zoe Cox Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 65/175
00:57:12
00:58:07
793
64
Female Sally Marshall 35-39 31/118
00:56:05
00:58:08
794
472
Female Grace Whiteley 16-34 66/175
00:56:45
00:58:08
795
774
Male Simon Spracklen 40-44 72/91
00:56:33
00:58:09
796
65
Female Emma Alsop 35-39 32/118
00:56:06
00:58:09
797
818
Female Jenny Rees No DOB 52/185
00:56:41
00:58:10
798
503
Female Lucie Smyth 16-34 67/175
00:55:31
00:58:12
799
796
Female Lindsay Milloy 16-34 68/175
00:55:56
00:58:12
800
1352
Male Anthony Sorrell 45-49 77/91
00:56:39
00:58:13
801
573
Female Wendy Bourner 50-54 12/44
00:55:51
00:58:14
802
844
Male Mark Reynolds Rothwell Harriers 55-59 25/47
00:57:54
00:58:14
803
1129
Female Nichola Wisniewski 16-34 69/175
00:54:50
00:58:15
804
498
Male Colin Fitton 50-54 61/83
00:56:41
00:58:15
805
626
Male Jez Barnes 40-44 73/91
00:57:12
00:58:17
806
483
Female Paula Andruszkiewicz 16-34 70/175
00:56:06
00:58:17
807
1527
Female Sarah Sundin 40-44 25/94
00:53:27
00:58:18
808
1404
Female Jenny Roddy Sweatshop Running Community 16-34 71/175
00:57:36
00:58:18
809
1529
Male Mark Sundin 45-49 78/91
00:53:28
00:58:18
810
611
Female Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 79/87
00:55:33
00:58:19
811
776
Male Tom Reall 16-34 142/186
00:56:36
00:58:19
812
908
Male Antony Dhurmea 45-49 80/91
00:54:30
00:58:20
813
1115
Female Claire Byrne Wakefield Triathlon 40-44 26/94
00:57:14
00:58:21
814
746
Female Sasha Batley No DOB 53/185
00:56:01
00:58:23
815
1427
Female Michelle Charlesworth 45-49 81/87
00:56:02
00:58:23
816
1523
Male Benjamin Hopson 16-34 143/186
00:54:43
00:58:24
817
1314
Female Karen Head Rothwell Harriers 45-49 82/87
00:58:01
00:58:24
818
497
Male Malcolm Spurr 55-59 26/47
00:56:52
00:58:26
819
841
Male Andrew Pumford 45-49 83/91
00:56:21
00:58:26
820
1852
Male Darren Williams No DOB 140/190
00:55:02
00:58:28
821
967
Male Lee Hayward 40-44 74/91
00:57:06
00:58:28
822
1858
Female Beth Gripton Rodillian Runners 16-34 72/175
00:58:08
00:58:31
823
1017
Female Lucy Mulroy 50-54 13/44
00:57:20
00:58:31
824
1131
Male Thomas Bell Bramley Breezers 16-34 144/186
00:56:32
00:58:32
825
1376
Female Helen Taylor 40-44 27/94
00:57:55
00:58:32
826
401
Male Neil Fishman 50-54 62/83
00:57:13
00:58:33
827
1433
Female Vikki Northern 35-39 33/118
00:58:15
00:58:33
828
384
Male Nick Wright 35-39 62/90
00:54:22
00:58:34
829
1528
Female Michelle Watkins 35-39 34/118
00:55:50
00:58:34
830
1670
Female Annette Hayward No DOB 54/185
00:57:12
00:58:35
831
499
Male Jit Patel 50-54 63/83
00:57:02
00:58:36
832
1071
Male Neil Cooper 35-39 63/90
00:57:24
00:58:37
833
720
Female Julia Paton 45-49 84/87
00:57:10
00:58:40
834
70
Male Danny Ansley 35-39 64/90
00:55:11
00:58:40
835
1204
Male Chris Flavell Warrington Triathlon Club No DOB 141/190
00:56:51
00:58:43
836
2041
Male Aaron Wise No DOB 142/190
00:58:44
00:58:44
837
519
Male Anthony Smyth 60-64 15/20
00:56:07
00:58:47
838
551
Male Mark Henderson 55-59 27/47
00:56:12
00:58:47
839
108
Male Robert Morris 45-49 85/91
00:56:32
00:58:49
840
1697
Male Michael Kelly 65-69 8/16
00:57:18
00:58:49
841
1407
Female Susan Lawson 16-34 73/175
00:57:50
00:58:50
842
340
Male Mark Loriman 40-44 75/91
00:57:50
00:58:51
843
520
Female Kirsty Burgess 16-34 74/175
00:55:08
00:58:51
844
1624
Female Kristi Arabskyj 16-34 75/175
00:57:55
00:58:51
845
1625
Male Alexander Rawson 16-34 145/186
00:57:55
00:58:51
846
912
Male Mark Wood 50-54 64/83
00:55:03
00:58:53
847
547
Male Barry Kitchingham 40-44 76/91
00:58:35
00:58:55
848
1198
Female Lauren Ruscoe No DOB 55/185
00:57:19
00:58:56
849
1842
Male Gareth Hird No DOB 143/190
00:58:13
00:58:57
850
1024
Female Amanda Pine 16-34 76/175
00:57:43
00:58:59
851
514
Male Ryan Teesdale 35-39 65/90
00:55:14
00:59:02
852
504
Male Ivan Anav 40-44 77/91
00:56:40
00:59:03
853
556
Female Andrea Speight 45-49 86/87
00:56:26
00:59:03
854
1520
Female Lisa Minchella No DOB 56/185
00:57:13
00:59:03
855
959
Female Kate Robson 16-34 77/175
00:57:53
00:59:03
856
907
Male John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers 60-64 16/20
00:56:59
00:59:04
857
184
Female Michelle Woodward 40-44 28/94
00:55:34
00:59:05
858
112
Female Frankie Cawthorne 16-34 78/175
00:55:13
00:59:06
859
794
Male Arthur Daw 45-49 87/91
00:57:36
00:59:08
860
969
Male Trevor Adamson 55-59 28/47
00:57:31
00:59:09
861
1645
Male Joe Goddard 16-34 146/186
00:56:10
00:59:11
862
1157
Male Dan Ryan 16-34 147/186
00:57:57
00:59:11
863
1465
Male Barry Clark Three Counties RC 70+ 3/5
00:58:44
00:59:11
864
1608
Female Susan Needham Bramley Breezers 50-54 14/44
00:58:14
00:59:12
865
1849
Female Victoria Ohara 40-44 29/94
00:56:27
00:59:15
866
1675
Male Lee Ross No DOB 144/190
00:58:19
00:59:15
867
851
Female Fiona Cooper 50-54 15/44
00:54:42
00:59:16
868
958
Male David Robson 60-64 17/20
00:58:06
00:59:16
869
1751
Female Katie Ashley Farsley Flyers 16-34 79/175
00:56:19
00:59:17
870
983
Male Kevin Tate Wakefield Triathlon Club 60-64 18/20
00:56:48
00:59:18
871
929
Male Geoff Stocks 45-49 88/91
00:57:33
00:59:18
872
630
Female Claire Wheater No DOB 57/185
00:57:53
00:59:18
873
966
Male Thomas Mason 16-34 148/186
00:57:55
00:59:19
874
753
Female Justyna Majewska 16-34 80/175
00:56:13
00:59:20
875
727
Female Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners 55-59 8/29
00:58:06
00:59:20
876
570
Female Nicki Jarvis Jones 16-34 81/175
00:58:12
00:59:21
877
1752
Female Claire Flaherty 50-54 16/44
00:58:01
00:59:23
878
1004
Female Claire Allon No DOB 58/185
00:58:01
00:59:23
879
1672
Female Laura Longdon 16-34 82/175
00:54:20
00:59:25
880
310
Female Sarah Hunt No DOB 59/185
00:58:57
00:59:25
881
706
Female Sarah Seymour Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 89/87
00:58:13
00:59:26
882
1196
Female Heather Thomas No DOB 60/185
00:57:17
00:59:29
883
1812
Female Bridgette Sturgeon 40-44 30/94
00:56:35
00:59:29
884
742
Male William Bird 16-34 149/186
00:57:29
00:59:30
885
858
Female Rebecca Harrison-Ruddock 16-34 83/175
00:57:40
00:59:31
886
1694
Male Anthony Larkin 55-59 29/47
00:58:04
00:59:32
887
348
Male Edgar Sait Jones 16-34 150/186
00:55:24
00:59:35
888
1031
Female Juliet Taylor 50-54 17/44
00:57:56
00:59:35
889
784
Male Luke Jackson Vally Hill Runners 35-39 66/90
00:58:15
00:59:38
890
631
Female Lyndsey Mcinerney 35-39 35/118
00:58:09
00:59:39
891
617
Female Lisa Ashton Wrenthope Recreational Runners 40-44 31/94
00:57:28
00:59:40
892
350
Male John Stuart 50-54 65/83
00:55:28
00:59:41
893
1302
Female Powala Sarah 35-39 36/118
00:58:36
00:59:42
894
849
Female Amanda Gothard 45-49 90/87
00:56:50
00:59:42
895
826
Female Maggie Hawksworth Ackworth Road Runners No DOB 61/185
00:58:21
00:59:42
896
779
Female Hazel Millar 35-39 37/118
00:59:10
00:59:42
897
1154
Female Lynda Stark Tingley RunFIT 40-44 32/94
00:57:09
00:59:43
898
1442
Female Alex Gilbert No DOB 62/185
00:57:55
00:59:45
899
1061
Female Sarah Johnson 16-34 84/175
00:58:15
00:59:46
900
886
Male Adrian Smith CSSC sports leisure 35-39 67/90
00:56:08
00:59:48
901
702
Female Jennifer Smith No DOB 63/185
00:58:10
00:59:48
902
703
Female Nicola Collins 40-44 33/94
00:58:10
00:59:48
903
1479
Male Manpreet Sandhu 35-39 68/90
00:57:27
00:59:49
904
696
Female Clare Costello Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 91/87
00:56:34
00:59:50
905
1317
Female Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners 55-59 9/29
00:58:01
00:59:52
906
1397
Female Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 92/87
00:58:54
00:59:54
907
741
Female Emma Bird Rothwell Harriers 45-49 93/87
00:57:52
00:59:54
908
938
Female Debbie Bruce 45-49 94/87
00:57:11
00:59:54
909
891
Female Sue Gill 50-54 18/44
00:57:47
00:59:54
910
943
Male Anthony Massarella No DOB 145/190
00:58:23
00:59:54
911
855
Male John Mason No DOB 146/190
00:58:29
00:59:55
912
1107
Male Luke Pryde 16-34 151/186
00:58:31
00:59:55
913
939
Female Teresa Bruce 40-44 34/94
00:57:13
00:59:55
914
836
Male Neil Kennedy 40-44 78/91
00:56:17
00:59:57
915
1143
Male James Breadmore No DOB 147/190
00:57:46
00:59:58
916
1808
Female Katharine Hall 45-49 95/87
00:58:52
00:59:59
917
1447
Male Jake Mitchell BTRN Netherton 16-34 152/186
00:58:49
00:59:59
918
1116
Female Sandra Mumba No DOB 64/185
00:58:30
00:59:59
919
646
Female Chloe Barraclough 16-34 85/175
00:58:50
01:00:00
920
563
Female Debbie Fowley 50-54 19/44
00:55:53
01:00:03
921
418
Male Peter Carpenter 16-34 153/186
00:57:55
01:00:03
922
1647
Male Martin Booth 55-59 30/47
00:56:56
01:00:08
923
992
Female Aasiyah Suleman 16-34 86/175
00:57:15
01:00:11
924
335
Male Chris Harth 55-59 31/47
00:56:28
01:00:14
925
730
Female Megan Grinsill Tingley RunFIT No DOB 65/185
00:57:40
01:00:16
926
76
Male Pretap Rana 55-59 32/47
00:56:34
01:00:17
927
1025
Female Christine Lynch No DOB 66/185
00:58:38
01:00:17
928
832
Male Daniel Jones 35-39 69/90
00:57:29
01:00:19
929
523
Female Sarah Morris 45-49 96/87
00:55:51
01:00:20
930
935
Female Lucy Hatton Wakefield Running Mamas 35-39 38/118
00:57:36
01:00:20
931
971
Female Kerri Altinbas No DOB 67/185
00:58:43
01:00:22
932
1197
Male Ashley Vaghela No DOB 148/190
00:58:46
01:00:23
933
1848
Female Jennie Milnes No DOB 68/185
00:57:36
01:00:24
934
644
Male Richard Holt Rodillian Runners 45-49 97/91
00:59:03
01:00:24
935
616
Female Natasha Harding Sweatshop Castleford No DOB 69/185
01:00:24
01:00:24
936
941
Female Amy Massarella 35-39 39/118
00:58:55
01:00:25
937
643
Female Chloe Wetherill SRC Sweatshop Castleford 16-34 87/175
00:59:01
01:00:25
938
1050
Male Alistair Macdonald No DOB 149/190
00:58:57
01:00:26
939
985
Male Richard Dukes 45-49 98/91
00:59:00
01:00:26
940
767
Female Natalie Rawson 40-44 35/94
00:58:21
01:00:28
941
928
Female Julie Gough Kingstone Runners Barnsley No DOB 70/185
00:58:09
01:00:30
942
765
Female Diane Wike 35-39 40/118
00:58:24
01:00:31
943
217
Male Dominic Stait 16-34 154/186
00:57:34
01:00:32
944
1152
Male Darren Holmes 50-54 66/83
01:00:03
01:00:33
945
1452
Male Luke Senior 16-34 155/186
00:59:06
01:00:33
946
392
Male Adrian Heron 35-39 70/90
00:57:08
01:00:33
947
763
Male Karl Handley 35-39 71/90
00:58:41
01:00:36
948
268
Female Elizabeth Wood 16-34 88/175
00:57:59
01:00:38
949
40
Female Gemma Young 16-34 89/175
00:56:34
01:00:39
950
1021
Female Nicola Stafford 16-34 90/175
00:58:56
01:00:40
951
865
Female Jacqueline Earnshaw 45-49 99/87
00:58:06
01:00:40
952
1100
Male Lindsay Dawson No DOB 150/190
00:56:29
01:00:42
953
986
Female Rachel Phelan 40-44 36/94
00:59:16
01:00:42
954
396
Male Michael Pool 70+ 4/5
00:57:24
01:00:44
955
762
Female Joanna Clarke Rothwell Harriers 35-39 41/118
00:58:49
01:00:44
956
740
Female Nicola Cartwright Pudsey Pacers No DOB 71/185
00:59:16
01:00:49
957
1098
Male John Glynn 65-69 9/16
00:58:53
01:00:49
958
1451
Male Rashid Patel 50-54 67/83
00:55:37
01:00:49
959
1161
Female Janine Grayson 45-49 100/87
00:57:08
01:00:53
960
1199
Female Angela Greening No DOB 72/185
00:59:16
01:00:53
961
1176
Female Joanne Hinchcliffe No DOB 73/185
00:58:37
01:00:56
962
1395
Female Catherine Ingleby 40-44 37/94
00:59:48
01:00:57
963
813
Male Fred Warner 16-34 156/186
00:59:40
01:00:58
964
978
Female Lawry-Jayne Marshall 16-34 91/175
00:59:13
01:01:00
965
904
Female Laura Arthur Doncaster Triathlon Club 16-34 92/175
00:59:49
01:01:04
966
645
Female Lidia Foster 16-34 93/175
00:59:54
01:01:05
967
1178
Female Lindsey Shaw Kingstone Runners 40-44 38/94
00:59:32
01:01:06
968
1110
Male Andrew Wilkinson No DOB 151/190
00:59:25
01:01:07
969
722
Female Coleen Mellor 16-34 94/175
00:58:47
01:01:10
970
2180
Female Helena Pugh Wakefield Running Mamas 16-34 95/175
00:58:11
01:01:13
971
805
Female Geraldine Jennings South Leeds Sisters 50-54 20/44
00:59:00
01:01:16
972
1310
Male Alistair Shand Yorkshire Race Walking Club 55-59 33/47
00:57:03
01:01:17
973
1503
Male Philip Sinclair 50-54 68/83
01:00:31
01:01:18
974
1201
Male Andrew Wright No DOB 152/190
00:56:25
01:01:18
975
1165
Male Martin Lyttle Dewsbury Road Runners 35-39 72/90
00:59:20
01:01:19
976
649
Female Louise Shaw 40-44 39/94
00:58:43
01:01:19
977
697
Female Nicole Bushby Bramley Breezers 40-44 40/94
00:59:02
01:01:20
978
1525
Female Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 10/29
01:00:22
01:01:20
979
699
Female Charlene Coulson Bramley Breezers 45-49 101/87
00:59:02
01:01:20
980
1003
Female Sarah Northern No DOB 74/185
00:57:58
01:01:20
981
893
Female Lucy Simpson 16-34 96/175
00:57:43
01:01:22
982
1088
Male John Donnachie 50-54 69/83
00:59:56
01:01:23
983
650
Male Andrew Steel Wakefield Triathlon Club No DOB 153/190
01:01:24
01:01:24
984
905
Male James Hunter Steel City Striders 40-44 79/91
00:59:39
01:01:26
985
709
Female Jenny Millar 35-39 42/118
01:00:20
01:01:28
986
1501
Male Chris Inman 35-39 73/90
00:58:43
01:01:30
987
695
Female Helen Smale 40-44 41/94
01:00:18
01:01:31
988
1065
Female Natalie Emsley 16-34 97/175
01:00:44
01:01:32
989
12
Female Amanda Wright Comets 35-39 43/118
00:59:10
01:01:35
990
982
Male Stuart Gordon 35-39 74/90
00:59:22
01:01:35
991
27
Male Tim Hookham 40-44 80/91
00:57:42
01:01:38
992
77
Female Monika Radzicka 16-34 98/175
00:58:30
01:01:38
993
224
Female Theresa Tate Dewsbury Road Runners 35-39 44/118
00:58:22
01:01:39
994
1800
Female Charlotte Hardy Oakwell Runfit 40-44 42/94
01:01:06
01:01:44
995
647
Female Dawn Barnes Barnsley Harriers 45-49 102/87
01:00:23
01:01:45
996
1736
Female Victoria Pearson 35-39 45/118
01:00:45
01:01:45
997
911
Female Katie Wood 45-49 103/87
00:57:56
01:01:47
998
294
Female Claire Burland No DOB 75/185
01:01:18
01:01:49
999
870
Male Dean Henson No DOB 154/190
00:58:40
01:01:49
1000
134
Female Victoria Goudie 16-34 99/175
00:58:41
01:01:49
1001
1047
Female Paula Goldthorpe No DOB 76/185
00:58:44
01:01:51
1002
1330
Female Natalie Ledger 40-44 43/94
00:57:07
01:01:52
1003
1163
Female Christine Badland Bramley Breezers 45-49 104/87
01:00:53
01:01:52
1004
496
Female Helen Canpion 45-49 105/87
01:00:05
01:01:53
1005
1192
Female Susan Brady 40-44 44/94
01:00:06
01:01:54
1006
993
Female Kelly Wilson Red Rose Road Runners 35-39 46/118
01:00:09
01:01:55
1007
1083
Female Sally Moran 45-49 106/87
00:57:19
01:01:56
1008
1084
Male Simon Moran 55-59 34/47
00:57:19
01:01:56
1009
918
Female Anna Dworczak 16-34 100/175
00:57:59
01:01:56
1010
1301
Female Susan Baines 40-44 45/94
00:59:52
01:01:56
1011
1016
Female Abigail Batchelor No DOB 77/185
00:57:52
01:01:59
1012
150
Female Natalie Petrovic 35-39 47/118
00:59:36
01:02:00
1013
552
Male George Clarke 16-34 157/186
01:00:06
01:02:03
1014
1177
Female Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners 40-44 46/94
01:00:38
01:02:04
1015
1126
Male Abubakar Adam 45-49 107/91
00:59:20
01:02:06
1016
1320
Female Kirstie Hanson 16-34 101/175
00:58:29
01:02:07
1017
557
Male Yousaf Khan 40-44 81/91
00:58:53
01:02:07
1018
376
Male Darren Taylor 35-39 75/90
00:59:57
01:02:07
1019
618
Male Adam Robertshaw 35-39 76/90
01:00:58
01:02:09
1020
1046
Female Leanne Jones No DOB 78/185
00:59:23
01:02:09
1021
152
Female Cathy Howell No DOB 79/185
00:58:25
01:02:10
1022
153
Female Katy Tinker No DOB 80/185
00:58:25
01:02:10
1023
423
Male Steve Holt 50-54 70/83
00:59:46
01:02:11
1024
1101
Male James Sladdin No DOB 155/190
01:01:09
01:02:15
1025
265
Female Laura Field 16-34 102/175
00:58:45
01:02:18
1026
771
Female Sheryl Evers No DOB 81/185
01:01:02
01:02:18
1027
312
Female Abigail Sanderson No DOB 82/185
00:58:47
01:02:19
1028
693
Female Sarah Minchin 50-54 21/44
01:01:16
01:02:22
1029
215
Female Julie Powell 45-49 108/87
00:59:16
01:02:23
1030
634
Female Janine Pierson Barnsley Harriers 45-49 109/87
01:00:34
01:02:23
1031
1070
Female Clare Newby 45-49 110/87
01:00:50
01:02:25
1032
987
Male Gavin Winter 40-44 82/91
01:00:01
01:02:26
1033
990
Female Laura Winter 16-34 103/175
01:00:02
01:02:26
1034
1012
Male Robert Kirk 50-54 71/83
00:56:58
01:02:28
1035
641
Female Donna Stansfield Aire Centre Pacers 40-44 47/94
01:00:32
01:02:29
1036
11
Female Julie Yates Comets 40-44 48/94
01:00:04
01:02:29
1037
1077
Female Susan Gauntlett 35-39 48/118
00:59:19
01:02:32
1038
1082
Female Jenny Mason 16-34 104/175
00:59:19
01:02:32
1039
780
Female Marybeth Harvey 16-34 105/175
01:01:00
01:02:33
1040
489
Female Milena Krok 35-39 49/118
00:59:37
01:02:33
1041
357
Female Janet Murnin 55-59 11/29
01:00:33
01:02:34
1042
81
Female Tara Shelton 16-34 106/175
01:01:02
01:02:34
1043
615
Female Kelly Law No DOB 83/185
00:58:58
01:02:35
1044
1202
Male Anthony Roberts No DOB 156/190
00:57:43
01:02:36
1045
920
Male Steven Glassford 16-34 158/186
00:58:40
01:02:37
1046
1416
Male Paul Firth Selby Striders 45-49 111/91
01:00:48
01:02:39
1047
976
Male Chris Barnes No DOB 157/190
01:01:00
01:02:41
1048
1147
Male Paul Avery 50-54 72/83
00:59:32
01:02:42
1049
1135
Male Mark Senior 16-34 159/186
01:00:37
01:02:42
1050
1203
Male Amjid Sadiq No DOB 158/190
00:59:29
01:02:44
1051
1130
Male Michael Till 65-69 10/16
01:00:55
01:02:47
1052
1861
Male Dave Shaw Rodillian Runners No DOB 159/190
00:59:54
01:02:47
1053
965
Female Dawn Hindle-May Steel City Striders 35-39 50/118
00:58:42
01:02:48
1054
296
Female Toni Thornton 16-34 107/175
00:58:02
01:02:49
1055
835
Female Jane Hodgson 45-49 112/87
01:01:41
01:02:51
1056
564
Male James Nothers 16-34 160/186
00:58:33
01:02:51
1057
861
Male Jason Mills 40-44 83/91
00:59:39
01:02:53
1058
668
Male Jason Tonks 45-49 113/91
00:57:56
01:02:53
1059
874
Male Matthew Singleton 40-44 84/91
01:00:44
01:02:54
1060
1379
Male Karl Dawson 45-49 114/91
00:58:25
01:02:56
1061
930
Male Neil Costigan 55-59 35/47
00:57:39
01:02:56
1062
977
Male Chris Sweeting Wakefield Harriers 55-59 36/47
01:01:14
01:03:01
1063
196
Male Ian Swift No DOB 160/190
01:00:21
01:03:02
1064
996
Female Sarah Honeyman 16-34 108/175
01:00:41
01:03:04
1065
30
Female Leanne Brearey Wrenthorpe Recreational Runners 35-39 51/118
00:59:39
01:03:06
1066
1041
Male Matthew Rollinson No DOB 161/190
00:58:59
01:03:08
1067
1171
Male Russell Ibbetson 16-34 161/186
01:01:27
01:03:08
1068
5
Male Cameron Skelton Sweatshop Castleford No DOB 162/190
00:59:50
01:03:09
1069
662
Male Chris Martin 35-39 77/90
01:01:45
01:03:10
1070
903
Female Genna Quinn 35-39 52/118
01:01:27
01:03:11
1071
414
Male Michael Lerick 45-49 115/91
00:58:53
01:03:12
1072
653
Female Olg Garcia 40-44 49/94
01:00:35
01:03:13
1073
624
Male John Skipper Kingstone Runners 55-59 37/47
01:01:41
01:03:15
1074
887
Female Jade Seal Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 109/175
00:59:30
01:03:17
1075
517
Female Victoria Gray 16-34 110/175
01:02:45
01:03:18
1076
1179
Female Paula Appleton Running Fit West Yorkshire No DOB 84/185
01:00:17
01:03:18
1077
675
Male Andrew Sumpton Pontefract AC 50-54 73/83
01:00:50
01:03:21
1078
255
Female Sarah Jaques No DOB 85/185
01:00:27
01:03:22
1079
842
Female Susan Pumford Methley Striders 45-49 116/87
01:02:22
01:03:22
1080
674
Female Jane Bennett Pontefract AC 45-49 117/87
01:00:51
01:03:22
1081
569
Female Monica Smith No DOB 86/185
01:02:14
01:03:23
1082
569
Female Anna Walsh 40-44 50/94
01:02:14
01:03:23
1083
879
Female Natasha Jones 16-34 111/175
00:59:35
01:03:23
1084
831
Female Laura Osborne 35-39 53/118
01:01:44
01:03:24
1085
830
Male Martin Osborne 35-39 78/90
01:01:45
01:03:24
1086
1078
Female Julie Pearson 45-49 118/87
01:00:32
01:03:28
1087
183
Female Natalie Ball 16-34 112/175
01:02:15
01:03:30
1088
724
Female Madeleine Plenderleith South Leeds Sisters 50-54 22/44
01:01:18
01:03:34
1089
808
Female Kathryn Johnson 55-59 12/29
01:01:19
01:03:35
1090
898
Female Claire Tasker Stadium Runners 16-34 113/175
01:02:05
01:03:35
1091
705
Female Kirsten Redshaw South Leeds Sisters No DOB 87/185
01:01:20
01:03:36
1092
897
Female Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners 16-34 114/175
01:02:06
01:03:36
1093
1393
Female Katie Paley 35-39 54/118
01:02:30
01:03:38
1094
1754
Male Antony Prior No DOB 163/190
01:02:01
01:03:40
1095
782
Female Lynette Banks York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 23/44
01:01:11
01:03:42
1096
229
Female Lynne Graham 55-59 13/29
00:58:55
01:03:42
1097
390
Male Chris Mitchel 50-54 74/83
01:01:11
01:03:42
1098
688
Female Sally Morris 50-54 24/44
01:01:22
01:03:43
1099
1122
Female Helen Spink Wakefield Running Mamas No DOB 88/185
01:01:00
01:03:43
1100
1074
Male James Haywood 16-34 162/186
01:01:29
01:03:45
1101
572
Female Louise Thomson 40-44 51/94
01:00:09
01:03:48
1102
926
Female Jacqueline Hutchinson Danum Harriers 45-49 119/87
00:58:32
01:03:48
1103
881
Female Sarah Loftus No DOB 89/185
01:02:23
01:03:53
1104
353
Male Andy Gibbins 16-34 163/186
01:03:39
01:03:54
1105
1136
Female Zoe Mayor 45-49 120/87
00:58:50
01:03:55
1106
256
Female Linda Guy 45-49 121/87
00:59:59
01:03:57
1107
711
Female Rachel Hodgson No DOB 90/185
01:00:06
01:03:58
1108
1691
Female Jessica Shaw 35-39 55/118
00:59:14
01:03:59
1109
554
Female Rebbeca Gott 16-34 115/175
00:59:16
01:04:01
1110
1060
Male Brian Davies 70+ 5/5
01:01:50
01:04:03
1111
345
Male Narenda Dhingra 45-49 122/91
01:00:18
01:04:03
1112
931
Female Jayne Eastwood Castle ford Sweatshop 55-59 14/29
01:01:56
01:04:05
1113
792
Male Richard Wheatman 55-59 38/47
00:58:52
01:04:06
1114
712
Female Helen Barras No DOB 91/185
01:00:15
01:04:07
1115
1119
Female Elizabeth Shaw Trawden Athletic Club No DOB 92/185
01:01:18
01:04:08
1116
940
Male John Ward 50-54 75/83
01:01:28
01:04:10
1117
492
Female Merry Kefela 35-39 56/118
01:01:56
01:04:11
1118
492
Female Katherine Parkin 35-39 57/118
01:01:56
01:04:11
1119
949
Female Donna Longstaff 40-44 52/94
01:01:39
01:04:11
1120
171
Female Aranzazu Blasco 35-39 58/118
01:02:57
01:04:13
1121
124
Female Wendi Wright 45-49 123/87
01:02:04
01:04:18
1122
953
Female Julie Bailey 40-44 53/94
01:02:28
01:04:21
1123
954
Male Darren Bailey 45-49 124/91
01:02:28
01:04:21
1124
1692
Male Kevin Morrissey 60-64 19/20
01:00:26
01:04:25
1125
221
Female Kate White 40-44 54/94
01:00:46
01:04:32
1126
1023
Female Anita Maddison No DOB 93/185
01:01:48
01:04:32
1127
627
Male Jarrod Yeardley 45-49 125/91
01:02:10
01:04:33
1128
1363
Male Derek Mosby Methley Striders No DOB 164/190
01:02:56
01:04:35
1129
972
Female Anya Novak No DOB 94/185
01:02:32
01:04:35
1130
109
Female Annie Taylor 16-34 116/175
00:59:52
01:04:35
1131
734
Female Jessica Wardman 16-34 117/175
01:04:22
01:04:36
1132
1099
Female Susan Doherty 35-39 59/118
01:01:44
01:04:37
1133
820
Male John Green Farsley Flyers 45-49 126/91
01:02:36
01:04:43
1134
778
Female Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 15/29
01:02:11
01:04:44
1135
933
Female Tracy Butler 45-49 127/87
00:59:55
01:04:45
1136
1080
Female Melissa Vincent 16-34 118/175
01:02:30
01:04:45
1137
876
Male Lee Ogden No DOB 165/190
00:59:56
01:04:46
1138
235
Female Olivia Smith No DOB 95/185
01:00:34
01:04:48
1139
913
Female Nikki Lewis 16-34 119/175
01:02:36
01:04:54
1140
271
Female Rachel Walsh No DOB 96/185
01:00:08
01:04:59
1141
807
Male Chris Cooke 55-59 39/47
01:01:16
01:04:59
1142
1097
Female Isabel Stulla 55-59 16/29
01:03:06
01:05:02
1143
1145
Male Jason Hill 45-49 128/91
01:03:47
01:05:04
1144
1784
Male Mark Hill No DOB 166/190
01:03:48
01:05:04
1145
146
Female Sally Dhurmea 40-44 55/94
01:01:18
01:05:08
1146
1798
Female Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers 16-34 120/175
01:03:23
01:05:10
1147
979
Female Rebecca Bowers-Harte 35-39 60/118
01:03:43
01:05:14
1148
623
Female Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers 60-64 4/10
01:03:26
01:05:15
1149
107
Male Ian Douglas SRC Castleford 55-59 40/47
01:02:03
01:05:17
1150
787
Female Karla Archibald 16-34 121/175
01:00:53
01:05:18
1151
1108
Male Roger Cowley 65-69 11/16
01:00:22
01:05:19
1152
1010
Male Paul Riva 45-49 129/91
01:02:54
01:05:20
1153
47
Female Kate Fox 16-34 122/175
01:02:45
01:05:20
1154
322
Male Barry Lavin No DOB 167/190
01:01:43
01:05:26
1155
321
Female Cathy Lavin No DOB 97/185
01:01:44
01:05:26
1156
749
Male Katarzyna Zaremba 40-44 85/91
01:02:20
01:05:28
1157
973
Female Alison Ashton 60-64 5/10
01:04:14
01:05:28
1158
98
Female Victoria Humble 35-39 61/118
01:00:31
01:05:30
1159
800
Female Esther Hill 16-34 123/175
01:03:31
01:05:32
1160
731
Female Charlotte Bland Methley Striders 35-39 62/118
01:01:10
01:05:35
1161
336
Male Ambir Ran 50-54 76/83
01:02:45
01:05:36
1162
613
Male Ian Hope 55-59 41/47
01:02:52
01:05:39
1163
1797
Male Luke Griffiths 16-34 164/186
01:04:12
01:05:41
1164
606
Female Julie Dexter 55-59 17/29
01:04:12
01:05:41
1165
806
Male Martin Whitehead 55-59 42/47
01:04:07
01:05:47
1166
1091
Female Claire Keighley 40-44 56/94
01:03:14
01:05:49
1167
129
Female Barbara Shapley-King Comets 35-39 63/118
01:03:09
01:05:50
1168
856
Female Trudy Mason No DOB 98/185
01:04:24
01:05:50
1169
937
Female Mair Tunstall 50-54 25/44
01:03:38
01:05:51
1170
1388
Female Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers No DOB 99/185
01:03:30
01:05:51
1171
289
Male Charles Collinson 65-69 12/16
01:02:57
01:05:53
1172
84
Female Nickie Waters 35-39 64/118
01:03:51
01:05:57
1173
238
Male Sandeep Sharma No DOB 168/190
01:05:57
01:05:57
1174
39
Female Jennifer Wilson 35-39 65/118
01:01:55
01:05:59
1175
1180
Female Lisa Cottam Running Fit West Yorkshire No DOB 100/185
01:03:00
01:06:01
1176
1183
Female Kristy Rabbitt Running Fit West Yorkshire 35-39 66/118
01:02:56
01:06:05
1177
862
Female Stacey Hanby 35-39 67/118
01:04:42
01:06:08
1178
798
Male Richard Lee Parkrun 40-44 86/91
01:03:19
01:06:10
1179
651
Female Alison Hoyle 40-44 57/94
01:04:06
01:06:10
1180
1002
Male Ashley Davies 16-34 165/186
01:02:00
01:06:12
1181
226
Female Julie Tolhurst 50-54 26/44
01:01:25
01:06:13
1182
162
Male Richard Saberton 16-34 166/186
01:02:15
01:06:14
1183
694
Female Frances Brook Acre Street Runners 45-49 130/87
01:03:27
01:06:15
1184
786
Female Leanne Walker 16-34 124/175
01:05:00
01:06:15
1185
744
Female Marie Greenwood 35-39 68/118
01:05:00
01:06:16
1186
106
Female Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners 45-49 131/87
01:03:29
01:06:17
1187
24
Female Claire Adamson 35-39 69/118
01:04:16
01:06:21
1188
810
Female Margaret Craven 50-54 27/44
01:01:12
01:06:22
1189
264
Female Karen Field No DOB 101/185
01:02:54
01:06:26
1190
1193
Male Alan Yates 65-69 13/16
01:04:22
01:06:27
1191
1103
Female Kelly Richards No DOB 102/185
01:04:12
01:06:28
1192
799
Female Laura Harrison 35-39 70/118
01:03:56
01:06:31
1193
635
Female Amanda Murray-Hind Bramley Breezers 45-49 132/87
01:04:13
01:06:34
1194
909
Male James Millican 45-49 133/91
01:04:31
01:06:35
1195
1089
Female Lucie Levesley Strideout 35-39 71/118
01:05:14
01:06:36
1196
1662
Female Nova Preston 45-49 134/87
01:04:22
01:06:37
1197
1164
Female Michele Hainsworth Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 28/44
01:04:38
01:06:37
1198
1813
Female Donna Byrne Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 58/94
01:04:39
01:06:38
1199
1583
Female Patricia Eaton 70+ 1/2
01:05:28
01:06:43
1200
500
Female Alexandra Booth 16-34 125/175
01:03:34
01:06:44
1201
869
Female Emma Briggs 35-39 72/118
01:04:23
01:06:45
1202
770
Female Alexis Habib Vegan Runners 35-39 73/118
01:04:23
01:06:45
1203
303
Female Bev Higgins No DOB 103/185
01:06:16
01:06:48
1204
994
Female Debbie Mcguckin Ackworth Road Runners No DOB 104/185
01:04:15
01:06:49
1205
216
Female Natalie Earnshaw No DOB 105/185
01:03:42
01:06:50
1206
262
Female Victoria Steel 16-34 126/175
01:02:46
01:06:51
1207
801
Female Samantha Lockwood AcreStreetRunners 40-44 59/94
01:04:02
01:06:52
1208
1019
Male Christopher Newsam 45-49 135/91
01:01:33
01:06:58
1209
2182
Female Melanie Mumby Wakefield Running Mamas 40-44 60/94
01:02:49
01:07:01
1210
1617
Female Susan Chan 40-44 61/94
01:02:16
01:07:02
1211
218
Female Amy Fretwell 16-34 127/175
01:04:03
01:07:02
1212
944
Female Emma Gothard 45-49 136/87
01:02:38
01:07:03
1213
1118
Female Emma West 35-39 74/118
01:05:32
01:07:04
1214
1679
Female Karen Prior No DOB 106/185
01:05:24
01:07:05
1215
1117
Female Jemma Whiteley 35-39 75/118
01:05:33
01:07:05
1216
1062
Female Anika Southcott Wakefield Triathlon Club 35-39 76/118
01:02:48
01:07:06
1217
270
Male Paul James 40-44 87/91
01:04:45
01:07:07
1218
854
Female Joanne Conroy Pontefract Athletics No DOB 107/185
01:05:02
01:07:10
1219
1153
Female Lyndsey Brown 35-39 77/118
01:05:22
01:07:12
1220
772
Female Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners 16-34 128/175
01:04:27
01:07:16
1221
864
Female Claire Shepherd 40-44 62/94
01:04:42
01:07:20
1222
74
Female Liz Downes No DOB 108/185
01:04:59
01:07:21
1223
1162
Female Natalie Sampson Tingley RunFIT 16-34 129/175
01:04:46
01:07:22
1224
272
Female Wendy Smith Redwell Runners Wellingborough Northants 45-49 137/87
01:04:01
01:07:24
1225
73
Female Victoria Craven No DOB 109/185
01:05:02
01:07:25
1226
269
Female Louise James 35-39 78/118
01:05:08
01:07:29
1227
1334
Female Jacqui West Rothwell Harriers 45-49 138/87
01:05:25
01:07:31
1228
1059
Female Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 63/94
01:06:20
01:07:33
1229
894
Female Emma Rabone 35-39 79/118
01:04:58
01:07:34
1230
612
Female Sarah Larrington Pontefract Athletics Club 35-39 80/118
01:05:20
01:07:40
1231
1072
Male Nigel Brown 50-54 77/83
01:02:27
01:07:41
1232
1150
Female Katie Purcell Wakefield Triathlon Club 16-34 130/175
01:05:43
01:07:41
1233
664
Female Natalie Mcguire Wakefield Triathlon Club 16-34 131/175
01:05:45
01:07:43
1234
244
Female Melissa Hope Dewsbury Road Runners 35-39 81/118
01:04:26
01:07:44
1235
809
Female Melanie Leeming Sweatshop Castleford 45-49 139/87
01:04:38
01:07:52
1236
1574
Male Gregory Skelton Pontefract AC No DOB 169/190
01:05:22
01:07:53
1237
117
Female Jodi Hayward Pontefract Athletics Club 35-39 82/118
01:05:22
01:07:53
1238
120
Female Emma Hayward Pontefract Athletics Club 40-44 64/94
01:05:22
01:07:53
1239
1173
Female Natalie Delany No DOB 110/185
01:05:29
01:07:54
1240
1174
Female Debbie Lee 35-39 83/118
01:05:30
01:07:54
1241
860
Female Geraldine Ray Baildon Runners 50-54 29/44
01:06:39
01:07:57
1242
834
Female Jo Hagan Methley Striders 45-49 140/87
01:03:33
01:07:58
1243
919
Male Steven James Brunt 16-34 167/186
01:04:04
01:08:02
1244
337
Female Hazel Stones 40-44 65/94
01:05:26
01:08:03
1245
614
Female Sarah Barrett 45-49 141/87
01:04:25
01:08:03
1246
1377
Male Kamil Szuba 45-49 142/91
01:04:56
01:08:06
1247
41
Male Martin Burgess 50-54 78/83
01:04:39
01:08:07
1248
1385
Male David Bollon Fylde Coast Runners 45-49 143/91
01:03:51
01:08:09
1249
1090
Female Elisabet Garcia 16-34 132/175
01:05:31
01:08:09
1250
165
Female Victoria Thompson 16-34 133/175
01:03:30
01:08:12
1251
1651
Male Steven Gotts No DOB 170/190
01:06:31
01:08:13
1252
1056
Female Deborah Bradbrook 45-49 144/87
01:05:09
01:08:15
1253
178
Male Grzegorz Grzadziel 16-34 168/186
01:04:32
01:08:16
1254
652
Male Tom Hoyle 35-39 79/90
01:06:13
01:08:18
1255
1654
Female Vicky Lumb No DOB 111/185
01:03:44
01:08:19
1256
998
Female Emma Smith No DOB 112/185
01:03:45
01:08:19
1257
1068
Female Julie Hodgson Kingstone Runners 50-54 30/44
01:06:47
01:08:21
1258
686
Female Elaine Hogwood 55-59 18/29
01:05:47
01:08:30
1259
246
Male Mark Swift 50-54 79/83
01:06:13
01:08:32
1260
125
Female Karen Ferrier Sweatshop Running Community 50-54 31/44
01:06:34
01:08:33
1261
96
Female Lisa Griffiths No DOB 113/185
01:06:33
01:08:33
1262
1094
Male David Everall 35-39 80/90
01:06:46
01:08:34
1263
825
Female Katie Bloomer 16-34 134/175
01:06:28
01:08:37
1264
385
Male Ashley Maclaren 16-34 169/186
01:03:26
01:08:37
1265
890
Female Lindsay Keegan 35-39 84/118
01:06:29
01:08:38
1266
824
Female Dena Bloomer 35-39 85/118
01:06:29
01:08:38
1267
167
Female Dawn Richards Kingstone Runners Barnsley 60-64 6/10
01:06:18
01:08:39
1268
259
Male Gareth Hall 16-34 170/186
01:04:28
01:08:42
1269
710
Male Chris Fletcher 35-39 81/90
01:08:44
01:08:44
1270
1424
Female Becky Parkin No DOB 114/185
01:07:53
01:08:44
1271
902
Female Sarah King 35-39 86/118
01:07:31
01:08:46
1272
175
Female Sarah Parker 45-49 145/87
01:07:01
01:08:46
1273
302
Female Katherine Stringer 45-49 146/87
01:08:22
01:08:53
1274
1189
Female Melanie Owen Ackworth Road Runners No DOB 115/185
01:05:44
01:08:55
1275
769
Male Colin King 55-59 43/47
01:07:38
01:08:57
1276
768
Female Sarah Samuels 16-34 135/175
01:07:39
01:08:58
1277
293
Female Kirsty Archer No DOB 116/185
01:08:28
01:09:00
1278
1109
Male Martyn Bateson 35-39 82/90
01:05:37
01:09:01
1279
208
Male Andrew Clark 55-59 44/47
01:06:07
01:09:04
1280
892
Female Joanne Mitchell No DOB 117/185
01:06:29
01:09:05
1281
761
Female Nikki Baker 45-49 147/87
01:05:27
01:09:09
1282
89
Female Karen Giles 55-59 19/29
01:05:52
01:09:10
1283
713
Male Andrew Mcgroarty No DOB 171/190
01:06:57
01:09:11
1284
714
Female Kim Mcgroarty No DOB 118/185
01:06:58
01:09:11
1285
1033
Female Sarah Verity No DOB 119/185
01:04:31
01:09:14
1286
829
Female Sarah Duerden-Brown No DOB 120/185
01:06:10
01:09:15
1287
16
Female Jane Stolycia 45-49 148/87
01:04:34
01:09:20
1288
103
Male Matthew Middleton 35-39 83/90
01:04:22
01:09:25
1289
1011
Female Sharon Riva 40-44 66/94
01:06:49
01:09:27
1290
883
Female Linda Sidwell 55-59 20/29
01:06:35
01:09:31
1291
968
Female Tracy Wright Kingstone Runners Barnsley No DOB 121/185
01:08:02
01:09:36
1292
83
Female Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 32/44
01:06:28
01:09:36
1293
868
Female Sharon Halstead No DOB 122/185
01:07:54
01:09:37
1294
62
Female Julie Birch Rothwell Harriers AC 50-54 33/44
01:07:48
01:09:43
1295
811
Female Rachel Taylor-Swift 16-34 136/175
01:06:37
01:09:43
1296
775
Female Jody White 16-34 137/175
01:04:52
01:09:44
1297
1039
Male Mark Carrigan No DOB 172/190
01:05:38
01:09:46
1298
69
Male Chris Waring 35-39 84/90
01:06:03
01:09:46
1299
68
Female Lyndsey Tune 16-34 138/175
01:06:05
01:09:48
1300
95
Female Rebecca Newby 35-39 87/118
01:06:47
01:09:48
1301
263
Female Evelyn Owen Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 67/94
01:05:14
01:09:50
1302
190
Female Cathie Cartwright 40-44 68/94
01:06:55
01:09:50
1303
80
Male Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 45/47
01:06:44
01:09:53
1304
276
Male Graeme Linaker 50-54 80/83
01:06:32
01:09:55
1305
237
Female Veena Kaul 65-69 3/4
01:06:09
01:09:55
1306
243
Male Anthony Devonport 45-49 149/91
01:05:08
01:09:56
1307
669
Male Matthew Smith 40-44 88/91
01:04:34
01:09:56
1308
571
Female Robyn Cuthbert 35-39 88/118
01:07:18
01:10:02
1309
673
Male Nicholas Hall 60-64 20/20
01:09:28
01:10:04
1310
131
Female Leanne Goodings 16-34 139/175
01:08:59
01:10:07
1311
838
Female Linda Selby Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 21/29
01:09:00
01:10:10
1312
837
Female Yvonne Stearn Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 22/29
01:09:01
01:10:10
1313
266
Female Lindsey Barker No DOB 123/185
01:07:45
01:10:11
1314
6
Female Caroline Davies Rothwell Harriers 16-34 140/175
01:08:17
01:10:11
1315
1595
Male Martin Gaughan No DOB 173/190
01:05:53
01:10:14
1316
1593
Male Mick Ambler 16-34 171/186
01:05:54
01:10:14
1317
57
Female Lesley Godson 45-49 150/87
01:07:33
01:10:15
1318
822
Female Jane Harrod Barnsley Harriers 40-44 69/94
01:09:03
01:10:15
1319
274
Female Tasmin White 35-39 89/118
01:06:52
01:10:17
1320
1138
Male Daniel Kelley Wakefield Tri No DOB 174/190
01:08:26
01:10:19
1321
136
Female Alexandra Fox 16-34 141/175
01:06:57
01:10:20
1322
187
Female Dominika Banaszak Wakefield Triathlon Club 16-34 142/175
01:08:27
01:10:21
1323
135
Female Jennifer Harding 35-39 90/118
01:06:58
01:10:21
1324
562
Female Madelline Sutcliffe 40-44 70/94
01:05:46
01:10:22
1325
795
Female Elle Ward SRC No DOB 124/185
01:05:50
01:10:23
1326
283
Female Charlotte Knight Roundhay Runners 16-34 143/175
01:05:51
01:10:24
1327
1106
Male Anthony Marks 16-34 172/186
01:07:02
01:10:26
1328
1001
Female Alison West-Lay 50-54 34/44
01:08:55
01:10:29
1329
1185
Female Andrea Myers Running Fit West Yorkshire 50-54 35/44
01:07:28
01:10:35
1330
88
Male Simon Giles No DOB 175/190
01:07:17
01:10:35
1331
168
Female Tracey Hall 45-49 151/87
01:07:30
01:10:43
1332
20
Female Beverley Draper 45-49 152/87
01:06:02
01:10:44
1333
94
Female Linette Waddington 40-44 71/94
01:05:47
01:10:44
1334
93
Male Guy Waddington 45-49 153/91
01:05:48
01:10:45
1335
679
Male Nicholas Broadley 40-44 89/91
01:08:52
01:10:46
1336
690
Female Rebecca Barnes 16-34 144/175
01:06:26
01:10:49
1337
50
Female Lisa Hewitt 40-44 72/94
01:06:36
01:10:51
1338
676
Male Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers 65-69 14/16
01:08:21
01:10:55
1339
242
Female Lisa Billingham 35-39 91/118
01:06:08
01:10:56
1340
848
Female Lindsey Holmes 16-34 145/175
01:07:34
01:10:57
1341
915
Female Lisa Mason No DOB 125/185
01:07:34
01:10:57
1342
31
Female Linda Spurr Methley Striders 50-54 36/44
01:07:59
01:10:58
1343
1859
Male Rafakat Ahmed No DOB 176/190
01:07:52
01:11:09
1344
1112
Female Angela Meadows 55-59 23/29
01:06:42
01:11:09
1345
161
Female Debbie Fox 16-34 146/175
01:07:16
01:11:15
1346
1182
Female Lynn Westcott Running Fit West Yorkshire No DOB 126/185
01:08:10
01:11:16
1347
1181
Female Andrea Hollis Running Fit West Yorkshire No DOB 127/185
01:08:13
01:11:19
1348
629
Female Samantha Allen 45-49 154/87
01:06:41
01:11:20
1349
44
Female Georgina Lancaster No DOB 128/185
01:08:40
01:11:22
1350
91
Female Kate Mitchell 16-34 147/175
01:06:27
01:11:22
1351
92
Female Anna Burton 35-39 92/118
01:06:28
01:11:23
1352
163
Female Stacey Dalby 35-39 93/118
01:06:29
01:11:23
1353
159
Female Sarah Milnes 40-44 73/94
01:06:28
01:11:23
1354
609
Female Alexandra Fletcher 16-34 148/175
01:09:28
01:11:28
1355
922
Female Rebecca Mcmanus 16-34 149/175
01:07:11
01:11:28
1356
43
Female Jan Marshall Selby Striders 50-54 37/44
01:09:12
01:11:32
1357
549
Female Louis Morgan 45-49 155/87
01:07:56
01:11:35
1358
574
Female Judith Tingle 50-54 38/44
01:08:30
01:11:36
1359
42
Female Helen Smith No DOB 129/185
01:09:57
01:11:38
1360
632
Female Amy Vayro Brown 16-34 150/175
01:10:14
01:11:44
1361
1120
Female Sarah Swift Sarah weightwatchers 40-44 74/94
01:09:23
01:11:45
1362
759
Male Darren Murthick 50-54 81/83
01:11:05
01:11:45
1363
267
Female Vicki Smith No DOB 130/185
01:08:52
01:11:50
1364
156
Female Danielle Shaw No DOB 131/185
01:07:56
01:11:52
1365
189
Female Katy Hen-Boisen 35-39 94/118
01:08:47
01:11:53
1366
476
Female Rebbeca Murphy 16-34 151/175
01:07:57
01:11:53
1367
79
Female Laura Thorpe 16-34 152/175
01:07:02
01:11:54
1368
665
Male Matthew West 16-34 173/186
01:10:32
01:11:56
1369
281
Female Stacie Ashworth Pudsey Pacers 35-39 95/118
01:07:21
01:12:03
1370
280
Male Andrew Bishop Pudsey Pacers RC 16-34 174/186
01:07:21
01:12:03
1371
379
Male Mark Obrian 16-34 175/186
01:07:42
01:12:12
1372
138
Female Rachael Brooke No DOB 132/185
01:10:10
01:12:18
1373
327
Male Geoff Tulley No DOB 177/190
01:07:25
01:12:23
1374
1043
Female Julie Powell No DOB 133/185
01:08:23
01:12:24
1375
232
Female Helen Jackson No DOB 134/185
01:07:59
01:12:26
1376
220
Unknown Jordan Knowles No DOB 1/2
01:09:17
01:12:27
1377
195
Female Claire Thomas No DOB 135/185
01:07:29
01:12:33
1378
228
Female Alison Gluck 45-49 156/87
01:08:05
01:12:35
1379
995
Male John Playforth 35-39 85/90
01:07:26
01:12:36
1380
170
Female Cecylia Galkowska 40-44 75/94
01:09:53
01:12:38
1381
249
Female Nicola Tattersall 40-44 76/94
01:08:17
01:12:39
1382
54
Female Alison Bennett 16-34 153/175
01:08:18
01:12:40
1383
689
Female Elaine Hughes 40-44 77/94
01:08:22
01:12:50
1384
1321
Male Dave Newton 40-44 90/91
01:09:14
01:12:53
1385
846
Female Samantha Hagan No DOB 136/185
01:09:35
01:12:57
1386
1194
Female Annie Rees No DOB 137/185
01:10:53
01:13:04
1387
313
Female Elizabeth Machin No DOB 138/185
01:10:52
01:13:05
1388
188
Female Victoria Jackson 35-39 96/118
01:08:30
01:13:07
1389
1328
Male Tony Scally 40-44 91/91
01:08:25
01:13:10
1390
1058
Female Dot Mccullough No DOB 139/185
01:08:25
01:13:26
1391
526
Male David Doddosry 16-34 176/186
01:10:35
01:13:26
1392
1053
Female Lisa Mcintosh No DOB 140/185
01:08:26
01:13:27
1393
209
Female Rebecca Clark 16-34 154/175
01:10:33
01:13:30
1394
1022
Female Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 78/94
01:10:18
01:13:38
1395
287
Female Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 155/175
01:10:19
01:13:39
1396
901
Female Julie Wood 40-44 79/94
01:10:54
01:13:40
1397
873
Female Janette Webster 45-49 157/87
01:10:55
01:13:41
1398
144
Female Adele Walker Sweatshop 35-39 97/118
01:11:44
01:13:44
1399
177
Male Ryan Maple 16-34 177/186
01:08:34
01:13:45
1400
86
Female Linsey Lowe 40-44 80/94
01:10:06
01:13:48
1401
181
Female Louise Gordon 35-39 98/118
01:10:23
01:13:53
1402
981
Female Helen Gordon 35-39 99/118
01:10:23
01:13:53
1403
882
Female Louise Stirzaker 40-44 81/94
01:12:04
01:13:58
1404
717
Male Neil Russell Selby Striders 65-69 15/16
01:12:41
01:13:59
1405
1048
Female Ella May Largent No DOB 141/185
01:12:32
01:14:00
1406
240
Female Lynsey Lyon Wetherby Runners AC 40-44 82/94
01:09:19
01:14:07
1407
148
Female Samantha Dyson 16-34 156/175
01:09:03
01:14:09
1408
654
Female Alice Cooper 45-49 158/87
01:12:52
01:14:15
1409
479
Female Sarah Danby 16-34 157/175
01:11:18
01:14:18
1410
548
Female Jill Critchley 45-49 159/87
01:10:38
01:14:19
1411
681
Female Katy Page St Theresas 55-59 24/29
01:09:25
01:14:29
1412
671
Female Alison Berry No DOB 142/185
01:09:47
01:14:31
1413
1191
Female Sally Brown No DOB 143/185
01:09:39
01:14:33
1414
1818
Female Sarah Van Loo 35-39 100/118
01:14:09
01:14:34
1415
45
Female Kirsty Spencer 35-39 101/118
01:10:03
01:14:34
1416
180
Female Deborah Murthick No DOB 144/185
01:10:04
01:14:35
1417
179
Male Craig Murthick 45-49 160/91
01:10:03
01:14:35
1418
1756
Female Lanting Zhang 16-34 158/175
01:12:57
01:14:36
1419
1156
Female Rebecca Wilson No DOB 145/185
01:12:30
01:14:38
1420
275
Female Joanne Innes 45-49 161/87
01:10:07
01:14:54
1421
1079
Female Nicola Hall No DOB 146/185
01:10:25
01:14:54
1422
1081
Female Stephanie Armstrong No DOB 147/185
01:10:25
01:14:55
1423
158
Male Adrian Izat-Higgs 16-34 178/186
01:12:28
01:15:00
1424
1168
Female Rachel Clayforth Pudsey Pacers 40-44 83/94
01:10:20
01:15:01
1425
984
Female Christine Rice 55-59 25/29
01:11:09
01:15:06
1426
783
Female Camilla Lloyd 35-39 102/118
01:09:56
01:15:13
1427
241
Female Claire Proctor No DOB 148/185
01:10:13
01:15:17
1428
225
Female Sarah Graham 16-34 159/175
01:10:30
01:15:17
1429
194
Female Sue Trigg No DOB 149/185
01:10:15
01:15:18
1430
1142
Male Adam Reyner 16-34 179/186
01:12:23
01:15:21
1431
426
Female Ruth Hagit 40-44 84/94
01:11:41
01:15:22
1432
1149
Female Lorraine Whitaker 60-64 7/10
01:10:32
01:15:25
1433
1512
Male Jamie Green Methley Striders 16-34 180/186
01:11:13
01:15:44
1434
250
Female Katie Nicolson 16-34 160/175
01:10:44
01:15:45
1435
56
Female Clare Vine 35-39 103/118
01:10:45
01:15:47
1436
115
Female Jacqueline Richardson 60-64 8/10
01:10:47
01:15:51
1437
847
Female Lisa Barrett 40-44 85/94
01:12:53
01:16:03
1438
119
Female Hayley Ackroyd 35-39 104/118
01:11:40
01:16:05
1439
314
Female Lisa Bailey No DOB 150/185
01:11:56
01:16:08
1440
315
Female Catherine Milnes No DOB 151/185
01:11:56
01:16:08
1441
199
Female Sarah Ibbetson No DOB 152/185
01:13:24
01:16:11
1442
206
Male Ian Young No DOB 178/190
01:13:25
01:16:11
1443
2
Female Emilie Curry Comets 16-34 161/175
01:13:25
01:16:15
1444
51
Female Genevieve Martin 16-34 162/175
01:13:27
01:16:16
1445
22
Female Vikki Robertshaw 16-34 163/175
01:12:01
01:16:24
1446
197
Male Jim Houten No DOB 179/190
01:13:48
01:16:29
1447
116
Female Laura Jones 16-34 164/175
01:13:41
01:16:36
1448
777
Female Becky Marshall 35-39 105/118
01:13:42
01:16:36
1449
284
Female Elizabeth Ibbetson-Bristow 35-39 106/118
01:12:13
01:16:55
1450
110
Male Sean Kachmarski Denby Dale Athletics Club No DOB 180/190
01:13:14
01:16:55
1451
75
Female Vicki Williams 35-39 107/118
01:14:51
01:17:17
1452
29
Female Lyndsay Bell 35-39 108/118
01:12:27
01:17:20
1453
320
Female Sonia Jamieson No DOB 153/185
01:13:27
01:17:20
1454
319
Female Jess Weatherill No DOB 154/185
01:13:27
01:17:21
1455
35
Male Jonathan Firth 35-39 86/90
01:12:18
01:17:21
1456
323
Male Chris Bannon No DOB 181/190
01:13:28
01:17:21
1457
34
Male Simon Firth No DOB 182/190
01:12:19
01:17:22
1458
63
Female Julia Ruane 40-44 86/94
01:12:54
01:17:36
1459
748
Female Veronica Wales No DOB 155/185
01:13:09
01:17:52
1460
286
Male Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers 65-69 16/16
01:13:23
01:18:05
1461
111
Male Robert Rigg Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 162/91
01:13:52
01:18:14
1462
1394
Female Pauline Pham Dewsbury Road Runners No DOB 156/185
01:17:39
01:18:14
1463
610
Female Linda Holmes Running fit 55-59 26/29
01:15:24
01:18:32
1464
233
Female Kerry Jackson 45-49 163/87
01:14:05
01:18:33
1465
288
Female Talisa Capell 16-34 165/175
01:15:03
01:18:34
1466
1358
Male Dan Syres 16-34 181/186
01:15:04
01:18:35
1467
495
Male Watid Raza 55-59 46/47
01:15:00
01:18:59
1468
672
Female Jane Leeson 45-49 164/87
01:14:27
01:19:11
1469
9
Male John Hoban No DOB 183/190
01:14:09
01:19:20
1470
888
Female Linzi Calvert 35-39 109/118
01:15:34
01:19:22
1471
559
Female Tracy Blackburn 45-49 165/87
01:17:22
01:19:22
1472
82
Female Suzanne Whittall No DOB 157/185
01:15:46
01:19:28
1473
739
Female Catherine Hopton 35-39 110/118
01:17:21
01:19:28
1474
222
Female Ellen Dowling 35-39 111/118
01:14:26
01:19:32
1475
223
Female Lucy Leese 35-39 112/118
01:14:28
01:19:33
1476
505
Female Helen Johnson 50-54 39/44
01:14:40
01:19:50
1477
1184
Female Rachel Johnson Running Fit West Yorkshire 35-39 113/118
01:16:59
01:20:10
1478
207
Female Francesca Berry No DOB 158/185
01:17:07
01:20:19
1479
997
Male Richard Bunn No DOB 184/190
01:16:16
01:20:41
1480
601
Female Caroline Shelton No DOB 159/185
01:15:55
01:20:45
1481
214
Female Laura Normington No DOB 160/185
01:17:43
01:20:51
1482
18
Female Amanda Bryant Rothwell Harriers AC No DOB 161/185
01:17:32
01:21:04
1483
37
Female Ruth Sadler No DOB 162/185
01:16:28
01:21:09
1484
211
Male Mark Berry No DOB 185/190
01:18:02
01:21:23
1485
625
Male Chris Taylor 45-49 166/91
01:16:38
01:21:29
1486
53
Female Sophia Garnett 16-34 166/175
01:16:45
01:21:34
1487
1841
Female Jo Hirons No DOB 163/185
01:16:31
01:21:39
1488
273
Female Jane Fletcher No DOB 164/185
01:18:21
01:21:46
1489
212
Female Giovanna Gravanto 16-34 167/175
01:18:41
01:21:53
1490
607
Female Victoria Remington-Smith Runmummyrun 35-39 114/118
01:19:01
01:21:59
1491
1044
Female Angela Haynes No DOB 165/185
01:17:51
01:22:00
1492
410
Male Shotin Khan 16-34 182/186
01:18:43
01:22:05
1493
32
Female Jacqueline Walker 60-64 9/10
01:20:23
01:22:14
1494
648
Female Karina Navarro-Moreno Spittle 16-34 168/175
01:18:27
01:22:34
1495
23
Female Kelly Warham Cuss 40-44 87/94
01:18:28
01:22:35
1496
328
Male Andrew Morton No DOB 186/190
01:17:37
01:22:35
1497
231
Female Anita Sharp 55-59 27/29
01:17:37
01:23:00
1498
49
Female Jenna Edwards 35-39 115/118
01:17:56
01:23:01
1499
258
Female Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners 60-64 10/10
01:17:40
01:23:02
1500
1779
Female Georgie Sharp Ackworth Road Runners 16-34 169/175
01:17:40
01:23:03
1501
386
Female Lindsey Dixon 40-44 88/94
01:18:22
01:23:05
1502
172
Male Sajid Ali 35-39 87/90
01:17:43
01:23:12
1503
1810
Male Andy Darby Crossgates Harriers 45-49 167/91
01:17:44
01:23:12
1504
603
Female Emma Aldred Barnsley Harriers 35-39 116/118
01:17:45
01:23:13
1505
325
Male Shane Ratcliffe No DOB 187/190
01:18:15
01:23:14
1506
471
Male Tom Camponi 16-34 183/186
01:19:57
01:23:18
1507
132
Female Adele Thornton No DOB 166/185
01:20:45
01:23:56
1508
147
Female Alison John-Baptiste Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 89/94
01:20:53
01:24:14
1509
90
Female Kate Walsh 45-49 168/87
01:19:07
01:24:20
1510
636
Male Neil Meynell No DOB 188/190
01:20:23
01:24:27
1511
955
Male Robert Bachelor 16-34 184/186
01:19:46
01:24:32
1512
101
Female Clare Williams 40-44 90/94
01:20:17
01:25:16
1513
149
Female Michelle Starford No DOB 167/185
01:20:04
01:25:17
1514
100
Female Ruth De Tute No DOB 168/185
01:20:18
01:25:17
1515
963
Female Lisa Tsang 40-44 91/94
01:20:32
01:25:18
1516
657
Female Karen Perring 40-44 92/94
01:21:18
01:25:33
1517
658
Male Alex Perring 35-39 88/90
01:21:18
01:25:33
1518
166
Female Michelle Towers 50-54 40/44
01:20:58
01:25:44
1519
118
Female Vicki Walker No DOB 169/185
01:21:32
01:25:56
1520
575
Female Alison Ratcliffe 50-54 41/44
01:22:46
01:26:03
1521
61
Female Christine Shaw Rothwell district Harriers 45-49 169/87
01:24:11
01:26:08
1522
142
Female Victoria Patterson 45-49 170/87
01:22:05
01:26:09
1523
141
Male Ian Patterson 45-49 171/91
01:22:06
01:26:09
1524
324
Female Madeleine France No DOB 170/185
01:22:27
01:26:21
1525
318
Female Gaynor Backhouse No DOB 171/185
01:22:27
01:26:22
1526
661
Female Lesley Morton 45-49 172/87
01:23:00
01:26:55
1527
660
Female Clare Mansfield-Smith 40-44 93/94
01:23:01
01:26:55
1528
716
Female Gayathri Kanagasundaram 16-34 170/175
01:24:59
01:27:02
1529
925
Male Subramanian Kanagasundaram 55-59 47/47
01:25:01
01:27:03
1530
160
Male Elliot Blackshaw 16-34 185/186
01:22:03
01:27:06
1531
15
Female Jacqui Bowers 50-54 42/44
01:22:32
01:27:22
1532
486
Male Simi Dhingra 45-49 173/91
01:23:55
01:27:43
1533
186
Female Lynne Sandra Swales No DOB 172/185
01:23:13
01:27:47
1534
55
Female Kirsty Middlemiss 40-44 94/94
01:24:06
01:28:15
1535
48
Female Lucy Otter 45-49 174/87
01:24:06
01:28:15
1536
97
Female Joanne De Tute No DOB 173/185
01:23:56
01:28:58
1537
102
Male Dan De Tute 16-34 186/186
01:23:55
01:28:58
1538
282
Female Annette Clark Pudsey Pacers RC 45-49 175/87
01:24:45
01:29:26
1539
122
Female Rebecca Atkinson 45-49 176/87
01:24:12
01:29:38
1540
812
Female Joanne France 50-54 43/44
01:26:32
01:29:38
1541
52
Female Mandy Barrett 35-39 117/118
01:28:30
01:29:39
1542
344
Male Gerard Macquire 50-54 82/83
01:24:13
01:29:39
1543
1049
Female Ashleigh Norris No DOB 174/185
01:24:41
01:29:42
1544
121
Male Paul Gillings 35-39 89/90
01:26:39
01:30:53
1545
550
Female Lauren Wilby 16-34 171/175
01:29:15
01:32:08
1546
33
Female Lorraine Wilby 50-54 44/44
01:29:15
01:32:08
1547
85
Female Katie Fisher No DOB 175/185
01:29:31
01:32:21
1548
185
Female Bella Noel No DOB 176/185
01:28:38
01:32:25
1549
204
Female Claire Long No DOB 177/185
01:29:42
01:32:29
1550
512
Female Stacey Williams 16-34 172/175
01:28:02
01:32:31
1551
143
Female Yvonne Botham 45-49 177/87
01:27:20
01:32:32
1552
555
Female Charlotte Inman 16-34 173/175
01:30:07
01:32:56
1553
182
Female Kathryn Jennings No DOB 178/185
01:29:20
01:33:05
1554
230
Female Tracey Windscheffel Wakefield Triathlon Club 45-49 178/87
01:29:12
01:33:34
1555
285
Female Katie Lee Kingstone Runners 16-34 174/175
01:32:02
01:33:37
1556
139
Male Peter Forbes No DOB 189/190
01:29:46
01:34:23
1557
1055
Female Joanne Johnson No DOB 179/185
01:29:38
01:34:39
1558
317
Female Chitra Rajagopalan No DOB 180/185
01:31:04
01:34:50
1559
87
Male John De Tute 35-39 90/90
01:33:59
01:39:02
1560
99
Female Irene De Tute No DOB 181/185
01:34:00
01:39:02
1561
126
Female Katie Corby Sarah weight watchers 35-39 118/118
01:35:15
01:40:34
1562
361
Female Jo Webster 55-59 28/29
01:38:28
01:41:24
1563
360
Female Jill Northrop 55-59 29/29
01:38:28
01:41:24
1564
391
Male Andrew Langdale 50-54 83/83
01:44:30
01:48:52
1565
140
Female Kara Langdale Wrenthorpe Recreation Runners No DOB 182/185
01:44:30
01:48:52
1566
326
Male Darren Walker No DOB 190/190
01:58:31
01:58:31
1567
311
Unknown Simi Dhingra No DOB 2/2
01:58:32
01:58:32
1568
128
Female Anne Holmes Sarah weightwatchers 65-69 4/4
01:56:04
02:01:23
1569
127
Female Susan Hartlebury SarahSwift weightwatchers No DOB 183/185
01:56:04
02:01:23
1570
8
Female Danielle Dexter 16-34 175/175
01:56:58
02:02:08
1571
279
Female Julie Bolton No DOB 184/185
01:57:00
02:02:08
1572
123
Female Moira Howey 70+ 2/2
01:59:10
02:04:25
1573
145
Female Lorraine Martin-Speight No DOB 185/185
01:59:12
02:04:25