The North Tyneside 10k 2018

The 1st April 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1783
Male Ross Floyd Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Ross Floyd Morpeth Harriers SNR 1/145
00:33:12
00:33:12
2
2191
Male Carl Smith Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Carl Smith Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 2/145
00:33:31
00:33:33
3
2131
Male Sparrow Morley Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Sparrow Morley Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 3/145
00:34:54
00:34:55
4
1737
Male James Mckenzie Heaton Harriers SNR 4/145
00:35:06
00:35:08
5
578
Male George Rudman Blaydon Harriers SNR 5/145
00:35:10
00:35:10
6
160
Male Steven Medd Gateshead Harriers & AC V35 1/165
00:35:29
00:35:30
7
1365
Male Stephen Schubeler Heaton Harriers V35 2/165
00:35:33
00:35:33
8
282
Male Matthew Alderson Blaydon Harriers SNR 6/145
00:35:47
00:35:48
9
1289
Male Paul West North Shields Poly AC V35 3/165
00:35:54
00:35:55
10
1836
Male Andrew Jackman V35 4/165
00:35:57
00:35:58
11
1394
Male Mark Snowball Morpeth Harriers SNR 7/145
00:36:17
00:36:19
12
24
Male Magnus Mcgillivray Heaton Harriers V35 5/165
00:36:19
00:36:19
13
1013
Male Kevin Wilson Wallsend Harriers SNR 8/145
00:36:41
00:36:43
14
772
Male Paul Whalley Blyth RC V45 1/133
00:36:44
00:36:45
15
2034
Male Iain Armstrong Saltwell Harriers V35 6/165
00:36:46
00:36:47
16
1346
Male Chris Snowball Ashington Hurst Running Club SNR 9/145
00:36:53
00:36:53
17
30
Male John Bell Claremont Road Runners V35 7/165
00:36:53
00:36:54
18
867
Male Joseph Mulroy SNR 10/145
00:36:56
00:36:58
19
2205
Male Kenny Macpherson Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 1/101
00:36:57
00:36:58
20
2125
Female Charlotte Penfold North Shields Poly AC SNR 1/211
00:37:06
00:37:06
21
1479
Male Alan Hutchinson Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC V35 8/165
00:37:22
00:37:24
22
953
Male Tom Davies South Shields Harriers V35 9/165
00:37:26
00:37:30
23
1705
Male Colin Trueman V40 1/153
00:37:27
00:37:31
24
1947
Male Gregory Davies V40 2/153
00:37:37
00:37:38
25
1877
Male Mark Toward SNR 11/145
00:37:40
00:37:42
26
1604
Male Matthew Boyle Morpeth Harriers SNR 12/145
00:37:51
00:37:52
27
1590
Male Michael Elgie V40 3/153
00:37:48
00:37:53
28
887
Male Alex Fowler North Shields Poly AC V35 10/165
00:37:50
00:37:54
29
547
Male Stephen Hall North Shields Poly AC V40 4/153
00:37:53
00:37:56
30
1991
Male Alex Boynton SNR 13/145
00:37:54
00:37:59
31
2137
Male Jon Moss Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 14/145
00:37:59
00:38:00
32
1977
Male Tomasz Pelowski SNR 15/145
00:37:59
00:38:01
33
1679
Male Scott Ellis North Shields Poly AC SNR 16/145
00:38:10
00:38:11
34
1810
Male Patrick Houghton North Shields Poly AC V35 11/165
00:38:11
00:38:12
35
1058
Male Philip Scott Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 12/165
00:38:12
00:38:15
36
111
Male Dave Hartis Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 13/165
00:38:15
00:38:18
37
1951
Male Richard Houghton Elswick Harriers V35 14/165
00:38:17
00:38:19
38
1790
Male Matthew Archer Elvet Striders V35 15/165
00:38:18
00:38:19
39
1815
Male David Humble Blackhill Bounders V40 5/153
00:38:26
00:38:28
40
23
Male Chris Lines Sedgefield Harriers V45 2/133
00:38:31
00:38:33
41
241
Male Jonathan Boxshall North East Marathon Club V40 6/153
00:38:41
00:38:46
42
2047
Male Kevin Jenner V35 16/165
00:38:49
00:38:50
43
222
Male Gavin Holder V45 3/133
00:38:46
00:38:51
44
1814
Male Rory Mcconnachy North Shields Poly AC V35 17/165
00:38:53
00:38:58
45
2160
Male Les Smith Heaton Harriers V45 4/133
00:38:58
00:38:59
46
1440
Male Jamie Ayres SNR 17/145
00:39:04
00:39:06
47
888
Male Paddy Mcshane Jarrow And Hebburn AC V35 18/165
00:39:08
00:39:10
48
966
Male Marc Arkless V40 7/153
00:39:11
00:39:13
49
1781
Male Gregory Penn North Shields Poly AC V55 1/61
00:39:17
00:39:19
50
718
Male Stephen Barker Birtley AC V35 19/165
00:39:21
00:39:24
51
1314
Male Jack Armstrong Wallsend Harriers SNR 18/145
00:39:20
00:39:27
52
90
Male Neil Turner South Shields Harriers SNR 19/145
00:39:27
00:39:30
53
1793
Male Gary Dixon Blackhill Bounders V45 5/133
00:39:31
00:39:33
54
1688
Male Thomas Longden SNR 20/145
00:39:33
00:39:35
55
2196
Female Magda Turnbull Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 2/211
00:39:35
00:39:36
56
416
Male Steven French Blyth RC V40 8/153
00:39:34
00:39:37
57
1508
Male Matthew Price V45 6/133
00:39:36
00:39:38
58
1478
Male Jon Balmer South Shields Harriers V35 20/165
00:39:40
00:39:42
59
893
Male Michael Thornton Jarrow & Hebburn AC V50 2/101
00:39:44
00:39:47
60
2155
Male Adrian Hall Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 21/145
00:39:45
00:39:48
61
276
Male Paul Hilton Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 7/133
00:39:47
00:39:49
62
994
Male Jake Hill North Shields Poly AC SNR 22/145
00:39:46
00:39:50
63
1677
Male Peter Corbridge V35 21/165
00:39:51
00:39:52
64
379
Male Calum Mills Heaton Harriers SNR 23/145
00:39:53
00:39:54
65
971
Male Ian Mcewan V40 9/153
00:39:55
00:39:57
66
2140
Male Michael Bell Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 3/101
00:39:55
00:39:57
67
1292
Male Neil Henderson V35 22/165
00:40:03
00:40:05
68
229
Male Andrew Wigmore Wallsend Harriers V35 23/165
00:39:59
00:40:06
69
687
Male Steve Boddy Gosforth Harriers & AC V50 4/101
00:40:05
00:40:08
70
694
Male James Duthie Heaton Harriers V45 8/133
00:40:04
00:40:10
71
1595
Male Andrew Ho SNR 24/145
00:40:05
00:40:11
72
1277
Male Brian Hetherington Wallsend Harriers V50 5/101
00:39:51
00:40:11
73
1989
Male Michael Skeldon Wallsend Harriers V45 9/133
00:40:10
00:40:13
74
51
Male Chris Elias V35 24/165
00:40:12
00:40:17
75
2135
Female Jacqueline Penn North Shields Poly AC SNR 3/211
00:40:17
00:40:19
76
430
Male Marc Oldham Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 10/153
00:40:16
00:40:19
77
1465
Male Christopher West V35 25/165
00:40:19
00:40:22
78
929
Male Paul Mallaburn V50 6/101
00:40:26
00:40:30
79
864
Male Andrew Phillips North Shields Poly AC V40 11/153
00:40:28
00:40:32
80
984
Female Claire Mcmanus North Shields Poly AC V40 1/207
00:40:34
00:40:38
81
1481
Male Andy Fury North Shields Poly AC V35 26/165
00:40:41
00:40:43
82
207
Male Alun Carter North Shields Poly AC V45 10/133
00:40:45
00:40:48
83
881
Male Simon Ellis North Shields Poly AC SNR 25/145
00:40:49
00:40:50
84
1417
Female Rachel Mcintyre North Shields Poly AC SNR 4/211
00:40:46
00:40:50
85
1469
Male Richard Leck SNR 26/145
00:40:50
00:40:52
86
1828
Male Paul O'brien Sunderland Harriers & AC V40 12/153
00:40:53
00:40:56
87
1827
Male Darren Mcbain Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 13/153
00:40:55
00:40:58
88
931
Female Anna Smith SNR 5/211
00:40:56
00:41:02
89
1114
Male Steven Grandison V40 14/153
00:40:58
00:41:03
90
1135
Male Matthew Laidler Jarrow & Hebburn AC SNR 27/145
00:41:10
00:41:13
91
1589
Male Francis Lowes V60 1/34
00:41:12
00:41:17
92
203
Male Steven Colby SNR 28/145
00:41:11
00:41:17
93
159
Male Simon Jamison North Shields Poly AC V40 15/153
00:41:15
00:41:18
94
1596
Male Darren Parks Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 16/153
00:41:17
00:41:19
95
1336
Male Mark Derry V35 27/165
00:41:13
00:41:21
96
1884
Male Paul Brown Morpeth Harriers V50 7/101
00:41:17
00:41:22
97
2146
Male Stephen Nicholson North Shields Poly AC V40 17/153
00:41:22
00:41:26
98
16
Male Chris Paton Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 29/145
00:41:29
00:41:30
99
1014
Male Richard Fawcett SNR 30/145
00:41:25
00:41:31
100
840
Male Andy Duguid Heaton Harriers V35 28/165
00:41:30
00:41:31
101
2152
Male James Torbett Wallsend Harriers V40 18/153
00:41:30
00:41:32
102
942
Male Michael Mcnally Jarrow & Hebburn AC V50 8/101
00:41:30
00:41:33
103
1140
Male Ross Patterson V40 19/153
00:41:32
00:41:36
104
2190
Male Alan Turnbull North Shields Poly AC V50 9/101
00:41:33
00:41:38
105
1553
Male Graeme Smith Saltwell Harriers V35 29/165
00:41:39
00:41:43
106
2156
Male Neal Richardson Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 10/101
00:41:42
00:41:44
107
331
Female Elaine Leslie Jarrow & Hebburn AC V50 1/96
00:41:45
00:41:50
108
1873
Male Daniel Evans V35 30/165
00:41:40
00:41:50
109
769
Male Chris Anderson V35 31/165
00:41:34
00:41:51
110
572
Female Helen King Morpeth Harriers V40 2/207
00:41:46
00:41:51
111
10
Male Paul Mcaleer Wallsend Harriers V35 32/165
00:41:49
00:41:55
112
1776
Male Paul Simpson Jarrow & Hebburn AC V55 2/61
00:41:53
00:41:55
113
655
Male Reece Kesson V45 11/133
00:41:49
00:41:58
114
2049
Male Peter Mullarkey Saltwell Harriers V55 3/61
00:41:53
00:41:59
115
29
Male Joe Collins Wallsend Harriers SNR 31/145
00:41:53
00:42:01
116
7
Male Ricky Davidson North Shields Poly AC V40 20/153
00:42:04
00:42:07
117
2118
Male David Slater Heaton Harriers V45 12/133
00:42:10
00:42:11
118
810
Male Kenny Chambers Tyne Bridge Harriers V55 4/61
00:42:03
00:42:13
119
1747
Female Vicky Gibbs Morpeth Harriers V35 1/217
00:42:12
00:42:14
120
1758
Male Matt Summers Wallsend Harriers SNR 32/145
00:42:10
00:42:16
121
1319
Male Rob Morris V35 33/165
00:42:08
00:42:17
122
317
Male Malcolm Leece Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 21/153
00:42:17
00:42:21
123
970
Male Alun James V40 22/153
00:42:08
00:42:21
124
2192
Male Ryan Williams SNR 33/145
00:42:18
00:42:25
125
1763
Male Sam Nicholson Maersk Training SNR 34/145
00:42:28
00:42:28
126
1398
Male John Dodds V45 13/133
00:42:24
00:42:31
127
125
Male Jonathan Longrigg Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 34/165
00:42:21
00:42:32
128
659
Male Shaun Broderick Wallsend Harriers V40 23/153
00:42:29
00:42:37
129
940
Male Phil Smith V40 24/153
00:42:38
00:42:40
130
1970
Male Lee Williams V40 25/153
00:42:29
00:42:41
131
673
Male Gregory Pilgrim Heaton Harriers SNR 35/145
00:42:39
00:42:44
132
1380
Female Rachel Hawdon South Shields Harriers SNR 6/211
00:42:49
00:42:52
133
431
Female Ruth Oldham Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 3/207
00:43:01
00:43:06
134
169
Male Phillip Battista Ashington Hurst Running Club V45 14/133
00:43:07
00:43:08
135
390
Male Tony Dunn Blyth RC V55 5/61
00:43:03
00:43:08
136
758
Male Neil Marshall V35 35/165
00:43:02
00:43:09
137
442
Male Steven Outterside Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 26/153
00:43:13
00:43:15
138
2107
Male James Hardie SNR 36/145
00:43:10
00:43:18
139
855
Male Danny Harris SNR 37/145
00:42:44
00:43:21
140
775
Male Paul Luzanycia North Shields Poly AC V55 6/61
00:43:15
00:43:21
141
1414
Male John Pyburn V45 15/133
00:43:11
00:43:22
142
1169
Male Jonny Henderson SNR 38/145
00:43:06
00:43:27
143
195
Male Garry Brooks V35 36/165
00:43:24
00:43:27
144
1487
Female Natalie Mortimer V40 4/207
00:43:24
00:43:29
145
1411
Male Leigh Wilcox V35 37/165
00:43:21
00:43:31
146
1318
Male Tim Stewart V50 11/101
00:43:27
00:43:31
147
2159
Male Chris Checkley Heaton Harriers V45 16/133
00:43:21
00:43:33
148
1051
Male Dan Venner North Shields Poly AC V40 27/153
00:43:30
00:43:34
149
1043
Male Mark Nash North Shields Poly AC SNR 39/145
00:43:32
00:43:36
150
1745
Male Stephen Johnstone Morpeth Harriers V45 17/133
00:43:32
00:43:38
151
156
Male Jim Alder Morpeth Harriers V55 7/61
00:43:27
00:43:38
152
695
Male James Sanders SNR 40/145
00:43:33
00:43:39
153
1682
Male Ashley Robinson Heaton Harriers SNR 41/145
00:43:33
00:43:39
154
1044
Male Jason Nash North Shields Poly AC V45 18/133
00:43:39
00:43:42
155
841
Male Craig Smith Heaton Harriers V50 12/101
00:43:37
00:43:43
156
1316
Male Graham Armstrong Wallsend Harriers V55 8/61
00:43:37
00:43:44
157
895
Male Brian Hurst Jarrow & Hebburn AC V50 13/101
00:43:44
00:43:48
158
28
Female Lisa Harpin Heaton Harriers SNR 7/211
00:43:45
00:43:48
159
265
Female Hannah Mckenzie SNR 8/211
00:43:42
00:43:48
160
461
Male Michael Graham Low Fell Running Club V50 14/101
00:43:52
00:43:57
161
537
Male Rhys Jones V35 38/165
00:43:15
00:43:57
162
507
Male Chris Sumsion Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 15/101
00:43:59
00:44:03
163
1681
Female Susan Murphy V35 2/217
00:43:55
00:44:04
164
1946
Male Stewart Blackett V40 28/153
00:44:03
00:44:07
165
2139
Female Ria Chaston Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 9/211
00:44:04
00:44:07
166
1484
Male Paul Johnson V45 19/133
00:44:03
00:44:10
167
1738
Female Molly Smith SNR 10/211
00:44:09
00:44:12
168
123
Male Alan Nixon North Shields Poly AC V50 16/101
00:44:08
00:44:12
169
1955
Male Stephen Foster SNR 42/145
00:44:08
00:44:15
170
1979
Male Ian Robson SNR 43/145
00:44:04
00:44:17
171
1864
Male Stephen Oliver V35 39/165
00:44:13
00:44:18
172
13
Male Joe Colligan Wallsend Harriers SNR 44/145
00:44:11
00:44:18
173
2134
Male John Cuthbert Alnwick Harriers SNR 45/145
00:44:08
00:44:19
174
735
Male Andy Sherwood V40 29/153
00:44:06
00:44:20
175
926
Male Mark Farrell V35 40/165
00:44:15
00:44:20
176
1301
Female Cheryl Parkin Low Fell Running Club V35 3/217
00:44:16
00:44:21
177
1708
Male Paul Brennan V35 41/165
00:43:53
00:44:22
178
804
Female Louise Bell V35 4/217
00:44:13
00:44:22
179
757
Male Richard Anderson Benton Harriers SNR 46/145
00:44:19
00:44:25
180
1649
Female Angela Mcghin North Shields Poly AC V35 5/217
00:44:11
00:44:25
181
514
Male Sean Brodie V45 20/133
00:44:17
00:44:26
182
1856
Male Andrew Laidler SNR 47/145
00:44:16
00:44:27
183
1399
Male Graham Clark SNR 48/145
00:44:23
00:44:32
184
946
Male Andy Thornton V35 42/165
00:43:58
00:44:33
185
2075
Male David Carnaffan V35 43/165
00:44:22
00:44:34
186
615
Male Simon Ward V40 30/153
00:44:22
00:44:35
187
1489
Male Mike Broughton SNR 49/145
00:44:18
00:44:36
188
764
Male Antony Dinning V40 31/153
00:44:31
00:44:37
189
1527
Male Stephen Foreman Sedgefield Harriers V40 32/153
00:44:22
00:44:39
190
180
Male David Houghton V35 44/165
00:44:32
00:44:43
191
1868
Male Ian Redford V35 45/165
00:44:33
00:44:43
192
631
Male Brian Smith V55 9/61
00:44:42
00:44:44
193
1832
Male Scott Beech V40 33/153
00:44:41
00:44:46
194
1389
Female Rachel Gill Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 11/211
00:44:37
00:44:47
195
366
Male Peter Wallis North Shields Poly AC V40 34/153
00:44:44
00:44:48
196
1027
Female Claire Ford V35 6/217
00:44:23
00:44:54
197
1933
Female Nina Cameron Heaton Harriers V45 1/154
00:44:53
00:44:56
198
1558
Male Daniel Johnson St Theresas AC V45 21/133
00:44:46
00:45:00
199
551
Male Jonathan Sides Swinton RC V45 22/133
00:44:44
00:45:01
200
853
Male Patrick Mcwilliams Longsands Lunatics V45 23/133
00:44:43
00:45:02
201
1128
Male Ian Roxburgh V45 24/133
00:44:51
00:45:07
202
1159
Female Jill Haxby-Nicholson V40 5/207
00:44:43
00:45:09
203
1016
Male Richard Johnstone V40 35/153
00:44:57
00:45:11
204
1207
Male Alan Davy Kippax Harriers V40 36/153
00:44:34
00:45:12
205
1148
Female Victoria Watson V35 7/217
00:45:11
00:45:15
206
519
Female Sarah Doherty V35 8/217
00:44:58
00:45:16
207
521
Male Simon Kristiansen Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 46/165
00:44:58
00:45:16
208
1262
Male Graham Coggins V40 37/153
00:45:12
00:45:17
209
483
Male Alan Keegan North Shields Poly AC V45 25/133
00:44:43
00:45:18
210
138
Male David Lumsdon Elvet Striders V50 17/101
00:45:09
00:45:18
211
47
Female Jil Davies North Shields Poly AC V40 6/207
00:45:14
00:45:19
212
1045
Male Anthony Daglish Heaton Harriers SNR 50/145
00:45:12
00:45:19
213
838
Male Stephen Taylor V35 47/165
00:45:06
00:45:19
214
856
Male John Brown North Shields Poly AC V60 2/34
00:45:18
00:45:22
215
1242
Male Karim Kassam SNR 51/145
00:44:48
00:45:26
216
73
Male Mungai Wairia Claremont Road Runners V60 3/34
00:45:23
00:45:27
217
1537
Male Luke Woodend Claremont Road Runners V35 48/165
00:45:22
00:45:29
218
2141
Female Louise Lennox Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 2/154
00:45:14
00:45:30
219
1376
Female Sarah Mann V35 9/217
00:45:28
00:45:33
220
1146
Female Lynn Dixon V40 7/207
00:45:28
00:45:33
221
876
Male Andy Pendlebury North Shields Poly AC V40 38/153
00:45:27
00:45:34
222
1068
Male Stuart Trevena V35 49/165
00:45:26
00:45:36
223
154
Male Michael Clegg Elswick Harriers V35 50/165
00:45:02
00:45:37
224
860
Female Cheryl Hall North Shields Poly AC SNR 12/211
00:45:19
00:45:38
225
861
Male Craig Hall North Shields Poly AC V45 26/133
00:45:20
00:45:40
226
1244
Male Daniel Robinson SNR 52/145
00:45:08
00:45:41
227
1518
Female Danielle Jackson Blackhill Bounders SNR 13/211
00:45:34
00:45:44
228
2065
Male Richard Hockin Elvet Striders V65 1/25
00:45:42
00:45:46
229
1502
Male Martin Gaughan Blyth RC V60 4/34
00:45:37
00:45:47
230
475
Male Nick Houghton Gosforth Harriers & AC V35 51/165
00:45:11
00:45:48
231
689
Male Andrew Mcdonald SNR 53/145
00:45:42
00:45:50
232
932
Male Jamie Cavanagh V35 52/165
00:45:41
00:45:50
233
691
Male Peter Mcdonald V65 2/25
00:45:44
00:45:50
234
1410
Male Jack Marshall SNR 54/145
00:44:23
00:45:50
235
244
Male Mark Parker Low Fell Running Club V45 27/133
00:45:38
00:45:51
236
1825
Male Dave Coldwell V40 39/153
00:45:45
00:45:52
237
698
Male Matthew Diment Claremont Road Runners SNR 55/145
00:45:49
00:45:54
238
14
Male Richard Slack Claremont Road Runners V50 18/101
00:45:47
00:45:54
239
164
Male Alan Stewart Ashington Hurst Running Club V45 28/133
00:45:48
00:45:55
240
621
Male Chris Hebron V35 53/165
00:45:26
00:45:55
241
118
Male Micky Shore Elswick Harriers V35 54/165
00:45:24
00:45:57
242
57
Female Tracey Francis SNR 14/211
00:45:48
00:45:57
243
50
Male David Le Cuirot V35 55/165
00:45:31
00:45:58
244
1528
Male Lee Walker Wallsend Harriers V40 40/153
00:45:44
00:45:58
245
2042
Male James Dawson V35 56/165
00:45:41
00:45:58
246
956
Male Ray Prince V45 29/133
00:45:55
00:46:00
247
1517
Female Amanda Phillips Blackhill Bounders V45 3/154
00:45:51
00:46:01
248
609
Male Simon Alison South Shields Harriers SNR 56/145
00:45:48
00:46:02
249
883
Male Russell Corner V35 57/165
00:45:53
00:46:02
250
1506
Male David Collinson Wallsend Harriers V50 19/101
00:45:48
00:46:02
251
1171
Male Neil Baxter V45 30/133
00:45:43
00:46:02
252
1477
Male Neil Marlborough V35 58/165
00:45:29
00:46:03
253
633
Male Dominic Lockhart North Shields Poly AC SNR 57/145
00:45:59
00:46:06
254
1492
Female Helen Morris Roundhay Runners V40 8/207
00:46:00
00:46:10
255
1845
Female Gemma Todd SNR 15/211
00:45:53
00:46:10
256
1071
Male Jamie Ward Jarrow & Hebburn AC V35 59/165
00:45:50
00:46:11
257
2142
Male John Parker V35 60/165
00:45:53
00:46:12
258
2143
Female Lyndsey Thompson Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 10/217
00:45:59
00:46:16
259
1401
Male Roger Makepeace North Shields Poly AC V45 31/133
00:46:07
00:46:16
260
797
Female Julie Fletcher Freeman Strollers V40 9/207
00:45:35
00:46:17
261
79
Female Alison Janes Heaton Harriers SNR 16/211
00:46:09
00:46:17
262
1816
Male Grant Ramsden Derwent Valley Running Club V35 61/165
00:46:11
00:46:17
263
1018
Male Richard Trow SNR 58/145
00:46:12
00:46:18
264
1383
Male Graeme Leathard V50 20/101
00:46:12
00:46:18
265
1384
Male Ray Hardman V65 3/25
00:46:09
00:46:18
266
660
Male James Anderson SNR 59/145
00:46:12
00:46:21
267
9
Male Darren Whitfield SNR 60/145
00:46:04
00:46:21
268
2154
Male Sam Cattanach SNR 61/145
00:46:22
00:46:22
269
1012
Female Clare Swift North Shields Poly AC V35 11/217
00:46:12
00:46:22
270
1485
Male Adam Jones Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 62/165
00:46:07
00:46:22
271
2124
Male David Crowe North Shields Poly AC V35 63/165
00:46:09
00:46:23
272
808
Male Marc Joyce Jarrow & Hebburn AC SNR 62/145
00:46:05
00:46:23
273
56
Female Natasha Newson North Shields Poly AC SNR 17/211
00:46:11
00:46:25
274
1669
Female Samantha Penn North Shields Poly AC SNR 18/211
00:46:21
00:46:26
275
498
Male Martin Brand SNR 63/145
00:45:56
00:46:27
276
59
Male Mike Harvey North Shields Poly AC V40 41/153
00:46:14
00:46:28
277
492
Male Michael Sewell V40 42/153
00:46:19
00:46:28
278
552
Male Chris Waite North Shields Poly AC V45 32/133
00:46:27
00:46:29
279
594
Female Elizabeth Wilson SNR 19/211
00:46:20
00:46:30
280
1406
Male Scott Kirkley V55 10/61
00:46:09
00:46:31
281
1582
Male Jamie Kirk Heaton Harriers SNR 64/145
00:45:57
00:46:32
282
534
Male Kristian Bailey Newcastle Frontrunners V40 43/153
00:46:16
00:46:33
283
82
Male Brian Robertson Wallsend Harriers V50 21/101
00:46:18
00:46:33
284
1940
Female Cristina Tyley North Shields Poly AC V35 12/217
00:46:29
00:46:34
285
681
Male David Lambert V40 44/153
00:45:52
00:46:36
286
2020
Male David Lunn V55 11/61
00:46:29
00:46:39
287
41
Female Kate Black Jesmond Joggers V45 4/154
00:46:33
00:46:40
288
179
Male Philip Hope V35 64/165
00:46:19
00:46:44
289
1515
Male Colin Rogerson Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 33/133
00:46:36
00:46:47
290
2036
Male Ian Mactavish V50 22/101
00:46:39
00:46:47
291
1236
Female Margaret White V45 5/154
00:46:25
00:46:50
292
2038
Male Peter Atkinson North Shields Poly AC V55 12/61
00:46:40
00:46:50
293
2200
Male Brian Morris Darwen Dashers Running Club V55 13/61
00:46:40
00:46:53
294
257
Female Julie Williams Wallsend Harriers V45 6/154
00:46:39
00:46:53
295
1109
Male Michael Logan-Coulsey V35 65/165
00:46:36
00:46:56
296
1694
Male Wayne Ramsay Low Fell Running Club V40 45/153
00:46:25
00:46:58
297
2195
Female Angela Richardson Gosforth Harriers & AC V35 13/217
00:46:53
00:46:59
298
71
Male Mark Slade Heaton Harriers V40 46/153
00:46:54
00:47:04
299
1893
Female Ellen Cole Heaton Harriers SNR 20/211
00:46:58
00:47:05
300
2008
Male Neil Clayton V45 34/133
00:46:46
00:47:05
301
1765
Female Helen Johnson Jarrow & Hebburn AC V35 14/217
00:46:55
00:47:05
302
1412
Male Nick Hale V35 66/165
00:46:55
00:47:06
303
246
Male Gareth Banks V40 47/153
00:46:54
00:47:06
304
1008
Male Jonny Marshall SNR 65/145
00:46:58
00:47:06
305
1329
Male Darren Ross SNR 66/145
00:46:15
00:47:07
306
237
Male Simon Williams Wallsend Harriers V40 48/153
00:46:54
00:47:08
307
1216
Male Graham King Tyne Bridge Harriers V60 5/34
00:46:57
00:47:08
308
816
Female Laura Hanson V35 15/217
00:46:59
00:47:09
309
1622
Male Philip Brooke V40 49/153
00:46:31
00:47:10
310
1863
Male Jim Richardson North Shields Poly AC V40 50/153
00:46:47
00:47:12
311
155
Male Ashley Milner V35 67/165
00:47:01
00:47:13
312
74
Male Russell Warhurst V55 14/61
00:46:57
00:47:13
313
1650
Male Lewis Mccoll SNR 67/145
00:47:11
00:47:20
314
120
Female Amanda Wilson South Shields Harriers V35 16/217
00:47:00
00:47:21
315
2133
Male Christopher Oldfield Low Fell Running Club V35 68/165
00:47:09
00:47:22
316
44
Male Paul Agnew Birtley AC V45 35/133
00:47:08
00:47:24
317
150
Male Richard Stephenson North Shields Poly AC V45 36/133
00:47:12
00:47:24
318
2104
Male Marcus Nicholson V40 51/153
00:46:57
00:47:25
319
1015
Female Nina Wilkinson Wallsend Harriers SNR 21/211
00:47:11
00:47:26
320
1640
Male Stephen Hedley V50 23/101
00:47:19
00:47:31
321
878
Male Neil Richards V40 52/153
00:47:15
00:47:31
322
1510
Female Helen Heaney North Shields Poly AC V40 10/207
00:47:17
00:47:31
323
342
Female Caroline Lewis V35 17/217
00:47:00
00:47:34
324
1494
Male Michael Gibson North Shields Poly AC V35 69/165
00:47:12
00:47:34
325
1057
Male Peter Mummery V40 53/153
00:47:20
00:47:37
326
839
Male Graeme Miller V40 54/153
00:47:27
00:47:37
327
67
Female Rachel Forster Blackhill Bounders V35 18/217
00:47:27
00:47:38
328
1934
Male Jason Armstrong SNR 68/145
00:46:48
00:47:39
329
1743
Female Vicki Thompson Jarrow & Hebburn AC V45 7/154
00:47:37
00:47:44
330
1724
Male Marty Lawrence V45 37/133
00:47:13
00:47:44
331
2094
Male Mark Walker V40 55/153
00:47:30
00:47:47
332
116
Male Neil Pendlington North Shields Poly AC V35 70/165
00:47:30
00:47:48
333
647
Male Christopher Goodall SNR 69/145
00:47:33
00:47:49
334
1599
Male Richard Bickerton V35 71/165
00:47:41
00:47:54
335
1637
Male Glen Clyburn V45 38/133
00:47:27
00:47:55
336
1829
Male Richard Millington V50 24/101
00:47:27
00:47:56
337
1768
Male Andrew Kay SNR 70/145
00:47:44
00:47:56
338
1076
Male Jonny Mood V35 72/165
00:47:39
00:48:00
339
598
Male Declan Stewart V35 73/165
00:47:49
00:48:01
340
497
Female Kerstin Heckelsmuller Blyth RC V45 8/154
00:47:57
00:48:05
341
1095
Female Johane Law V45 9/154
00:47:03
00:48:06
342
601
Male David Hargreaves North Shields Poly AC V45 39/133
00:47:52
00:48:06
343
456
Female Lysanne Jurriansen Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 22/211
00:47:37
00:48:06
344
1201
Male Adam Mitchell V40 56/153
00:47:39
00:48:07
345
76
Male David Browbank Elvet Striders V35 74/165
00:47:44
00:48:08
346
587
Male Mark Ridley V55 15/61
00:48:02
00:48:10
347
2197
Male Roger Thomas V35 75/165
00:47:47
00:48:11
348
443
Male Alan Jobling Jarrow & Hebburn AC V65 4/25
00:48:02
00:48:11
349
1458
Male Andrew Leys Heaton Harriers V50 25/101
00:48:14
00:48:14
350
1658
Male Scott Mckeating North Shields Poly AC V40 57/153
00:48:03
00:48:17
351
524
Male Barry Telfer V50 26/101
00:47:46
00:48:18
352
1603
Male Adam Darling SNR 71/145
00:47:59
00:48:18
353
1861
Male Treverr Beynon V40 58/153
00:48:01
00:48:18
354
256
Male Edward Hunter SNR 72/145
00:48:10
00:48:20
355
1992
Female Stacey Boynton SNR 23/211
00:47:52
00:48:22
356
84
Male Ray Flanagan Wallsend Harriers V35 76/165
00:48:15
00:48:23
357
1472
Female Marie Costello Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 24/211
00:48:12
00:48:24
358
1473
Male David Rowe Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 40/133
00:48:13
00:48:25
359
49
Female Carly Henderson South Shields Harriers SNR 25/211
00:48:19
00:48:25
360
1441
Male Dan Hill SNR 73/145
00:48:25
00:48:28
361
55
Male Chris Gillie SNR 74/145
00:48:11
00:48:29
362
925
Male Edward Snelders V40 59/153
00:48:19
00:48:31
363
1433
Male Grant Dowson V45 41/133
00:47:46
00:48:32
364
513
Male Kieran Conway V40 60/153
00:48:20
00:48:32
365
1927
Female Alison Dixon North Shields Poly AC V35 19/217
00:48:06
00:48:34
366
824
Male Terry Jackson V40 61/153
00:47:58
00:48:34
367
1805
Male John Hebron SNR 75/145
00:47:32
00:48:36
368
502
Male Paul Harris Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 27/101
00:48:29
00:48:38
369
334
Female Nicola Brady Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 26/211
00:48:09
00:48:39
370
851
Female Alison Cummings North Shields Poly AC V60 1/22
00:48:35
00:48:39
371
880
Female Angela Clisham V50 2/96
00:48:07
00:48:41
372
737
Female Helene Graham V40 11/207
00:48:31
00:48:41
373
796
Male Paul Ross V40 62/153
00:48:26
00:48:42
374
1273
Female Helen Leck Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 27/211
00:48:31
00:48:42
375
589
Male Chris Kurji-Smith North Shields Poly AC V40 63/153
00:48:07
00:48:42
376
624
Male David Peacock North Shields Poly AC V45 42/133
00:48:27
00:48:42
377
190
Male John Darby V50 28/101
00:47:46
00:48:42
378
857
Male Jason Boyce V45 43/133
00:48:21
00:48:42
379
1812
Male Chris Toop V40 64/153
00:47:54
00:48:43
380
1203
Male Matthew Newbrook SNR 76/145
00:48:23
00:48:46
381
1464
Male John Nicholson V45 44/133
00:48:29
00:48:47
382
770
Female Jennifer Anderson SNR 28/211
00:48:04
00:48:48
383
531
Male Keith Morris V45 45/133
00:48:36
00:48:48
384
1335
Male Mark Thackray V35 77/165
00:47:42
00:48:50
385
795
Female Candy Pomfrey SNR 29/211
00:48:31
00:48:52
386
1617
Male Aaron Phillips SNR 77/145
00:48:37
00:48:52
387
145
Female Liane Dickson North Shields Poly AC V35 20/217
00:48:06
00:48:53
388
1898
Male Simon Smith V40 65/153
00:48:27
00:48:56
389
264
Male Rob Gillham Quakers RC V50 29/101
00:48:48
00:48:56
390
1741
Male John Wilson V45 46/133
00:48:42
00:48:57
391
1770
Male Ian Davison V35 78/165
00:48:27
00:49:00
392
1631
Male Michael Wilson V45 47/133
00:48:34
00:49:02
393
1182
Male Tony Robson V40 66/153
00:48:54
00:49:02
394
1180
Male Andrew Sharp V40 67/153
00:48:56
00:49:04
395
446
Female Jenny Graham Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 12/207
00:48:59
00:49:05
396
584
Male Gregg Davy V45 48/133
00:48:55
00:49:07
397
1714
Male Michael Stout V35 79/165
00:48:42
00:49:07
398
626
Female Helen Peacock Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 13/207
00:48:53
00:49:08
399
1960
Male Floyd Evans V35 80/165
00:48:48
00:49:08
400
93
Male Paul Carr V35 81/165
00:48:33
00:49:10
401
1539
Female Elaine Mckechnie V40 14/207
00:48:39
00:49:10
402
1546
Male Jamie Robinson SNR 78/145
00:49:00
00:49:13
403
2193
Female Alison Williams SNR 30/211
00:48:48
00:49:14
404
96
Male Brian Robson V60 6/34
00:49:01
00:49:14
405
746
Male Zakir Hussain V40 68/153
00:49:09
00:49:18
406
25
Male John Grimshaw Claremont Road Runners V50 30/101
00:48:52
00:49:21
407
549
Male Jamie Reed V45 49/133
00:49:09
00:49:23
408
1945
Male Peter Getahun V45 50/133
00:49:10
00:49:27
409
2121
Male Mark Plant V40 69/153
00:48:34
00:49:28
410
962
Female Joanne Golden V40 15/207
00:49:23
00:49:29
411
1093
Female Anna Woodford V40 16/207
00:49:18
00:49:29
412
2117
Female Rachael Plant V35 21/217
00:48:39
00:49:32
413
899
Male James Ford Jarrow & Hebburn AC V45 51/133
00:49:24
00:49:33
414
2198
Male Robert Rodgerson V35 82/165
00:49:08
00:49:34
415
1004
Female Rachel Grieveson V40 17/207
00:49:16
00:49:34
416
1564
Male Danny Routledge Heaton Harriers V35 83/165
00:49:02
00:49:36
417
1922
Male Kevin Shaw V40 70/153
00:48:53
00:49:38
418
1313
Female Lindsay Mcgowan V35 22/217
00:49:09
00:49:38
419
1088
Female Judith Dixon V40 18/207
00:49:32
00:49:39
420
2087
Male Dave Lamb V45 52/133
00:49:19
00:49:39
421
1209
Female Holly Hudson North Shields Poly AC V35 23/217
00:49:22
00:49:41
422
546
Male Matthew Gould V35 84/165
00:49:18
00:49:44
423
463
Female Kathryn Cardose V35 24/217
00:49:26
00:49:46
424
78
Male Steven Cole V35 85/165
00:49:34
00:49:47
425
1422
Female Tina Cobbledick V40 19/207
00:49:28
00:49:47
426
812
Male Lee Savory V35 86/165
00:49:29
00:49:49
427
818
Male Stephen Bishop V55 16/61
00:49:37
00:49:50
428
1173
Male David Jones Saltwell Harriers V35 87/165
00:49:18
00:49:50
429
335
Female Angela Gibson North Shields Poly AC V40 20/207
00:49:32
00:49:51
430
1772
Male Matt Rundle V40 71/153
00:49:36
00:49:52
431
2022
Male Shaun Roberts V40 72/153
00:49:36
00:49:54
432
404
Female Linda Hartley V40 21/207
00:49:50
00:49:54
433
1315
Male Keith Mcgowan V35 88/165
00:49:23
00:49:54
434
1916
Male Daniel Carnelley SNR 79/145
00:49:45
00:49:54
435
848
Female Julie Armstrong V35 25/217
00:49:46
00:49:56
436
341
Female Joanne Jones V40 22/207
00:49:24
00:49:57
437
870
Female Nathalia Mclaughlin SNR 31/211
00:49:33
00:49:57
438
1511
Male John Cook V60 7/34
00:49:52
00:49:58
439
2148
Female Alison Nicholson North Shields Poly AC V40 23/207
00:49:42
00:50:00
440
2178
Male Angelo Gabriele Hunwick Harriers V35 89/165
00:49:39
00:50:00
441
2174
Male Andrew Guerin V35 90/165
00:48:56
00:50:03
442
1196
Male Richard Owens V40 73/153
00:49:53
00:50:04
443
1717
Male Lee Evans Wallsend Harriers V45 53/133
00:49:50
00:50:05
444
147
Male Chris Carr Claremont Road Runners V45 54/133
00:49:36
00:50:05
445
1965
Female Helen Kipling Blackhill Bounders V50 3/96
00:49:44
00:50:08
446
997
Male Gary Lockhart V50 31/101
00:49:37
00:50:08
447
868
Female Lorna Nelson V45 10/154
00:49:31
00:50:09
448
1429
Male Simon Gent North Shields Poly AC V40 74/153
00:49:50
00:50:09
449
959
Female Patricia Hunter V55 1/40
00:50:04
00:50:10
450
2180
Male Paul Sherburn North Shields Poly AC V50 32/101
00:50:02
00:50:11
451
917
Male Jeffrey Rowley V60 8/34
00:49:55
00:50:12
452
1980
Male Carl Robson Royal Navy Athletics V55 17/61
00:48:55
00:50:12
453
1739
Male Andrew Hughes V50 33/101
00:49:49
00:50:12
454
557
Male Billy Shaw Blyth RC V45 55/133
00:49:36
00:50:13
455
340
Female Sian Salter North Shields Poly AC V35 26/217
00:50:05
00:50:14
456
1444
Male Mark Bell V35 91/165
00:49:44
00:50:14
457
1778
Male Mark Summers Wallsend Harriers V45 56/133
00:50:01
00:50:15
458
1822
Female Tina Bolton V50 4/96
00:50:03
00:50:15
459
1041
Male Geoffrey Harley SNR 80/145
00:49:58
00:50:19
460
1843
Male Marc Richardson V40 75/153
00:50:06
00:50:20
461
470
Male Sam Maddock V35 92/165
00:49:38
00:50:20
462
323
Female Susan Burgess South Shields Harriers V35 27/217
00:50:01
00:50:22
463
2130
Male Tony Hopkins North Shields Poly AC V50 34/101
00:50:08
00:50:27
464
1079
Male Paul Gibson NE31 Tri Club V45 57/133
00:50:11
00:50:27
465
988
Male Rod Fletcher V55 18/61
00:49:51
00:50:28
466
1349
Male Alex Storey Ashington Hurst Running Club SNR 81/145
00:50:00
00:50:29
467
2122
Female Claire Wilary V40 24/207
00:49:37
00:50:29
468
862
Male Simon Topping V40 76/153
00:50:15
00:50:30
469
2123
Male Paul Wilary V40 77/153
00:49:39
00:50:33
470
1091
Male Ian Craggs SNR 82/145
00:49:33
00:50:35
471
665
Male Andrew Barclay V35 93/165
00:49:53
00:50:36
472
460
Male Michael Ashby Blyth RC V50 35/101
00:50:15
00:50:38
473
720
Male David Curran Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 83/145
00:50:23
00:50:38
474
1899
Male Peter Devlin Swaledale Road Runners V55 19/61
00:50:30
00:50:38
475
1504
Male Terrence Mccabe Blyth RC V65 5/25
00:50:30
00:50:40
476
38
Female Jeanette Gibson Wallsend Harriers V45 11/154
00:50:31
00:50:40
477
1468
Male Alex Nicholson SNR 84/145
00:50:22
00:50:40
478
1998
Female Gemma Connor SNR 32/211
00:50:26
00:50:41
479
1809
Male Steven Patterson SNR 85/145
00:49:16
00:50:41
480
1686
Female Dawn Ridgway V40 25/207
00:50:38
00:50:43
481
885
Female Ailsa Critten SNR 33/211
00:50:12
00:50:47
482
693
Male Richard Kelly V40 78/153
00:50:32
00:50:48
483
40
Female Sarah Johnson SNR 34/211
00:50:11
00:50:51
484
1323
Female Judith Robinson Gateshead Harriers & AC V50 5/96
00:50:31
00:50:55
485
565
Male Charles Anderson SNR 86/145
00:50:36
00:50:55
486
1619
Female Jill Webb V45 12/154
00:50:29
00:50:57
487
711
Male Paul Heatherington Wallsend Harriers V35 94/165
00:50:21
00:50:58
488
1661
Female Shirley Horner V45 13/154
00:50:09
00:50:58
489
849
Male Andrew Tyas V50 36/101
00:50:44
00:50:59
490
1054
Male Juhu Joseph V45 58/133
00:50:42
00:51:01
491
577
Male Antony George Tyne Tri V35 95/165
00:50:31
00:51:02
492
310
Female Karen Walker Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 6/96
00:50:34
00:51:05
493
661
Male Tim Deakin SNR 87/145
00:49:37
00:51:05
494
1720
Male Mark Nicholson V40 79/153
00:50:50
00:51:06
495
1917
Female Vikki Surtees SNR 35/211
00:50:53
00:51:09
496
501
Male Paul Steanson V40 80/153
00:50:55
00:51:09
497
920
Male Kenneth Horsham V65 6/25
00:51:03
00:51:12
498
1692
Male Gavin Nathan V45 59/133
00:50:33
00:51:14
499
1607
Male Ian Anderson V50 37/101
00:49:52
00:51:16
500
1882
Female Julie Collinson Wallsend Harriers V50 7/96
00:51:12
00:51:19
501
1990
Female Chrystal Skeldon Heaton Harriers V45 14/154
00:51:11
00:51:19
502
58
Male Kevin King V35 96/165
00:50:32
00:51:21
503
1672
Male Adrian Laffey V40 81/153
00:51:09
00:51:21
504
33
Male Christopher Hull North East Vets AC V40 82/153
00:50:17
00:51:26
505
618
Male Richard Dunn V50 38/101
00:51:04
00:51:27
506
1854
Female Gemma Finnie Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 36/211
00:51:24
00:51:30
507
1609
Male Richard Curry V50 39/101
00:50:39
00:51:33
508
905
Male Mark Barrett V45 60/133
00:51:22
00:51:33
509
643
Female Lavinia Wilson-Youlden Jarrow & Hebburn AC V50 8/96
00:51:25
00:51:34
510
233
Female Donna Thompson Wallsend Harriers V40 26/207
00:51:20
00:51:35
511
1857
Female Zahra Strettle Wallsend Harriers SNR 37/211
00:51:20
00:51:35
512
756
Male Michael Norton V40 83/153
00:51:23
00:51:35
513
1551
Female Katy Squire V40 27/207
00:50:57
00:51:35
514
1393
Female Abbie Cresswell North Shields Poly AC SNR 38/211
00:51:31
00:51:36
515
326
Male Jacob Robinson SNR 88/145
00:50:58
00:51:36
516
913
Female Zoe Forrester SNR 39/211
00:51:12
00:51:37
517
85
Female Mish Margison Wallsend Harriers V40 28/207
00:51:25
00:51:40
518
602
Female Karen Loughney North Shields Poly AC V50 9/96
00:51:21
00:51:40
519
488
Female Jules Pearson Tynedale Harriers & AC V45 15/154
00:51:28
00:51:41
520
1578
Male Robert Allan V60 9/34
00:51:08
00:51:44
521
1988
Male Bruce Carlisle V45 61/133
00:51:13
00:51:45
522
1616
Male Geoff Cavanagh SNR 89/145
00:51:20
00:51:45
523
798
Female Gillian Johnston V40 29/207
00:50:55
00:51:45
524
863
Male Gary Watson V45 62/133
00:51:12
00:51:47
525
1579
Female Lynsey Nichol V35 28/217
00:51:11
00:51:48
526
1107
Male Alistair Murray V60 10/34
00:51:41
00:51:51
527
1777
Male Roo Atkinson V50 40/101
00:51:14
00:51:51
528
1939
Male Anthony Bennett V45 63/133
00:51:41
00:51:52
529
472
Male Alan Whitley North Shields Poly AC V45 64/133
00:51:24
00:51:52
530
1858
Female Tanya Hedley V35 29/217
00:51:37
00:51:52
531
400
Male Ian John Gray V45 65/133
00:51:44
00:52:02
532
510
Male Mark Horey V45 66/133
00:51:53
00:52:02
533
612
Male David Harvey SNR 90/145
00:51:14
00:52:04
534
873
Male Christopher Moir SNR 91/145
00:51:42
00:52:04
535
1163
Male Phil Mclennan V35 97/165
00:51:40
00:52:04
536
630
Female Julia Wright V35 30/217
00:52:00
00:52:05
537
1164
Female Sarah Day V35 31/217
00:51:41
00:52:06
538
1545
Male Ian Swanston Saltwell Harriers V55 20/61
00:51:09
00:52:06
539
422
Male Daniel Brand V35 98/165
00:51:32
00:52:06
540
2149
Female Stacey Kenny Low Fell Running Club SNR 40/211
00:51:08
00:52:06
541
2063
Male Andrew Flynn V50 41/101
00:50:59
00:52:07
542
610
Male Robert Anderson Red Kite Runners V55 21/61
00:51:11
00:52:07
543
1565
Female Catherine Hogan V35 32/217
00:51:18
00:52:11
544
2165
Male Peter Lilley SNR 92/145
00:51:32
00:52:11
545
530
Male Len Mann V45 67/133
00:51:16
00:52:12
546
1184
Male Brendan Abbott North Shields Poly AC V45 68/133
00:51:10
00:52:12
547
809
Male John Fawcett V50 42/101
00:51:32
00:52:13
548
350
Male Gavin Cowie V40 84/153
00:51:36
00:52:13
549
1221
Male Andrew Johnson V40 85/153
00:51:26
00:52:15
550
127
Male Stephen Hall V50 43/101
00:51:42
00:52:16
551
607
Male Phil Robertson Saltwell Harriers V40 86/153
00:51:43
00:52:17
552
2126
Male Andy Williamson V40 87/153
00:51:22
00:52:18
553
1959
Female Josephine Wardle Darlington Quakers V50 10/96
00:51:01
00:52:18
554
1017
Male James Morrison SNR 93/145
00:52:12
00:52:19
555
352
Female Nichola Stewart V45 16/154
00:52:09
00:52:20
556
836
Male Owen Brookes V40 88/153
00:51:42
00:52:20
557
1703
Female Lara Nicholson V45 17/154
00:51:52
00:52:20
558
1224
Male Neil Sadler V50 44/101
00:51:39
00:52:20
559
1830
Male Adam King V35 99/165
00:51:46
00:52:21
560
692
Female Joanne Evans Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 33/217
00:51:50
00:52:23
561
441
Female Marsha Jobling Jarrow & Hebburn AC V45 18/154
00:52:15
00:52:24
562
1010
Male Colin Winter North Shields Poly AC V45 69/133
00:51:47
00:52:29
563
188
Male Paul Bain V45 70/133
00:51:35
00:52:32
564
1531
Male Liam Kind City Of Lancaster Triathlon V40 89/153
00:52:06
00:52:33
565
1639
Female Siobhan Webber SNR 41/211
00:52:09
00:52:34
566
1627
Male Stephen Scott V55 22/61
00:52:14
00:52:34
567
1909
Male Glen Atherton SNR 94/145
00:51:57
00:52:35
568
1078
Female Chloe France SNR 42/211
00:51:47
00:52:37
569
1419
Male Paul Whittingham V35 100/165
00:51:43
00:52:38
570
220
Male Daniel Anderson V40 90/153
00:52:11
00:52:38
571
1407
Female Helen Lawrence North Shields Poly AC SNR 43/211
00:52:15
00:52:38
572
1296
Female Laura Jobson Ashington Hurst Running Club SNR 44/211
00:52:20
00:52:39
573
1894
Female Jill Allen SNR 45/211
00:51:23
00:52:40
574
1377
Male Patrick Price Newcastle Frontrunners V55 23/61
00:51:24
00:52:40
575
2105
Male Andy Sutton V55 24/61
00:52:37
00:52:43
576
2072
Male Liam Darling SNR 95/145
00:52:24
00:52:43
577
35
Female Tracy Hogg V45 19/154
00:51:36
00:52:45
578
1651
Male Mathew Donnelly V35 101/165
00:51:54
00:52:46
579
671
Male Martin Chambers V50 45/101
00:52:16
00:52:46
580
1548
Female Claire Dadswell Heaton Harriers V40 30/207
00:52:35
00:52:47
581
1438
Female Tracey Ayres V50 11/96
00:52:36
00:52:49
582
1532
Female Tamsin Kind City Of Lancaster Triathlon V40 31/207
00:52:24
00:52:50
583
135
Female Karen Chapman V40 32/207
00:52:38
00:52:50
584
2132
Female Alice Millican SNR 46/211
00:52:03
00:52:51
585
1147
Female Kay Hopkirk V35 34/217
00:51:54
00:52:51
586
875
Male Dan Shaw V40 91/153
00:52:12
00:52:52
587
1280
Male Paul Mosley SNR 96/145
00:52:13
00:52:52
588
1072
Male Steve Ritchie V45 71/133
00:52:31
00:52:53
589
2164
Female Louise Woodison SNR 47/211
00:52:43
00:52:53
590
1718
Male Stephen Ellis Elvet Striders V65 7/25
00:52:28
00:52:54
591
1780
Male Stephen Wilson V50 46/101
00:52:24
00:52:54
592
628
Female Joanna Stringer V40 33/207
00:52:31
00:52:55
593
2089
Female Marie Allan V40 34/207
00:52:40
00:52:56
594
318
Male Michael Day V45 72/133
00:51:57
00:52:57
595
34
Male Rob Strettle V35 102/165
00:52:42
00:52:57
596
1355
Female Vicki Addison V50 12/96
00:51:43
00:53:01
597
405
Male Peter Cass Elswick Harriers V40 92/153
00:52:40
00:53:02
598
676
Female Lindsay Smith Derwent Valley Running Club SNR 48/211
00:52:38
00:53:03
599
1598
Female Laura Kennedy SNR 49/211
00:52:24
00:53:03
600
1711
Male Kenneth Jardine V65 8/25
00:52:21
00:53:03
601
1744
Female Joanne Adamson Saltwell Harriers V35 35/217
00:52:27
00:53:04
602
410
Male Chris Cressey V40 93/153
00:52:28
00:53:05
603
1911
Female Paula Atkinson South Shields Harriers V40 35/207
00:52:40
00:53:05
604
320
Female Karen Ord Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 13/96
00:52:57
00:53:06
605
2078
Female Anne Enright V40 36/207
00:52:26
00:53:06
606
1167
Male David Vasey V35 103/165
00:52:40
00:53:07
607
1540
Male Barry Holey V45 73/133
00:52:42
00:53:07
608
625
Male Robert Stringer V35 104/165
00:52:40
00:53:07
609
83
Male Lee Robison V40 94/153
00:52:33
00:53:08
610
1263
Female Keelie Garrard Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 37/207
00:52:38
00:53:08
611
109
Female Abbie Boxshall Heaton Harriers V40 38/207
00:52:57
00:53:09
612
1452
Male D Gavin Ritchie V55 25/61
00:52:22
00:53:10
613
1794
Male Shaun Carr V50 47/101
00:52:56
00:53:12
614
432
Female Laura Mclean Alnwick Harriers SNR 50/211
00:52:35
00:53:12
615
559
Male Colin Mcgarrity V50 48/101
00:52:39
00:53:13
616
941
Male Stephen Barclay V40 95/153
00:52:58
00:53:13
617
1369
Male Colin Mcentee Heaton Harriers V65 9/25
00:53:02
00:53:15
618
936
Male Jonathan Collinson V35 105/165
00:52:35
00:53:15
619
1956
Female Lyndsey Hedley SNR 51/211
00:52:52
00:53:15
620
703
Male Richard Warren V35 106/165
00:52:16
00:53:15
621
1392
Female Ali Vaulkhard V50 14/96
00:51:56
00:53:16
622
596
Male Christopher Angus SNR 97/145
00:52:57
00:53:16
623
250
Female Gillian Martin V40 39/207
00:53:08
00:53:17
624
485
Male Stephen Trewick V60 11/34
00:52:59
00:53:19
625
585
Male Brian Mair V35 107/165
00:52:30
00:53:20
626
710
Male Laurence Bishop V35 108/165
00:52:18
00:53:21
627
1709
Male James Brennan V35 109/165
00:52:35
00:53:21
628
1930
Female Lucy Craig North Shields Poly AC V40 40/207
00:52:59
00:53:21
629
732
Female Helen Richardson-Harris SNR 52/211
00:52:33
00:53:22
630
1600
Female Fiona Zorzi V45 20/154
00:52:38
00:53:23
631
1900
Female Abigail Evans North Shields Poly AC V45 21/154
00:52:44
00:53:23
632
1938
Male Colin Brown North Shields Poly AC V45 74/133
00:53:05
00:53:24
633
727
Male Mark Wallis SNR 98/145
00:52:45
00:53:25
634
1293
Male Ricci Boston V35 110/165
00:52:00
00:53:27
635
749
Male Ian Dodds SNR 99/145
00:53:22
00:53:28
636
1327
Female Elizabeth Brown V45 22/154
00:52:36
00:53:29
637
239
Female Laura Arkley V35 36/217
00:52:45
00:53:30
638
1069
Male Daniel Murray V45 75/133
00:52:49
00:53:31
639
1846
Female Rhiannon Turner Cleethorpes & District AC V40 41/207
00:52:48
00:53:33
640
2084
Male Guy Lewcock V40 96/153
00:53:12
00:53:34
641
782
Female Janet Oliver Tynedale Harriers & AC V60 2/22
00:53:19
00:53:34
642
1547
Female Katriona Watson V55 2/40
00:53:23
00:53:36
643
268
Male Kevin Flanighan V55 26/61
00:52:23
00:53:37
644
1597
Female Clare Richardson Saltwell Harriers V40 42/207
00:53:11
00:53:38
645
678
Female Jacqueline Dunn V45 23/154
00:53:05
00:53:39
646
1031
Female Gill Childs V50 15/96
00:53:20
00:53:40
647
2
Male Mark Rudkin V35 111/165
00:52:54
00:53:41
648
263
Female Janice Stewart Ashington Hurst Running Club V40 43/207
00:53:30
00:53:41
649
490
Male Michael Scott V40 97/153
00:52:29
00:53:43
650
1483
Male Robert Clark V35 112/165
00:53:22
00:53:44
651
1800
Female Claire Wilson V40 44/207
00:53:23
00:53:45
652
142
Male David Pace Heaton Harriers V55 27/61
00:53:33
00:53:47
653
1390
Female Abbie Young SNR 53/211
00:52:38
00:53:48
654
2076
Female Donna Scott V35 37/217
00:53:35
00:53:48
655
603
Male Paul Wann V40 98/153
00:53:20
00:53:48
656
1005
Male Coulson Grieveson V40 99/153
00:53:24
00:53:49
657
466
Female Emma Cardose V35 38/217
00:53:09
00:53:49
658
1754
Male Robert Nesbitt Heaton Harriers V40 100/153
00:52:57
00:53:51
659
19
Female Alyson Eggett V45 24/154
00:53:25
00:53:52
660
556
Male Roger Glenville V40 101/153
00:53:24
00:53:52
661
499
Female Anna Hall SNR 54/211
00:53:30
00:53:53
662
487
Male David Simpson V40 102/153
00:53:04
00:53:54
663
807
Female Kerry Nelson SNR 55/211
00:53:36
00:53:54
664
408
Female Julie Lemin Blyth RC V40 45/207
00:53:10
00:53:55
665
1129
Male Richard France V70+ 1/7
00:53:06
00:53:56
666
1975
Female Hannah Engling SNR 56/211
00:53:45
00:53:57
667
1697
Male Rob Walton V50 49/101
00:53:35
00:53:58
668
362
Female Gillian Allen V45 25/154
00:53:48
00:53:59
669
1952
Male Brian Blewitt V50 50/101
00:53:13
00:54:00
670
1915
Male Jonathan Wray V45 76/133
00:53:37
00:54:01
671
2194
Male James Richardson V60 12/34
00:53:56
00:54:02
672
1274
Male Peter Neve V35 113/165
00:53:11
00:54:03
673
1566
Male Clive Humphreys V55 28/61
00:53:46
00:54:05
674
1605
Male John Gardiner V65 10/25
00:53:27
00:54:06
675
1022
Female Liz Hird Shropshire Shufflers V55 3/40
00:53:27
00:54:06
676
1192
Male Michael Thirsk V35 114/165
00:53:53
00:54:11
677
1212
Male Alun Gadd V40 103/153
00:53:50
00:54:12
678
458
Female Claire Mason Blyth RC V50 16/96
00:53:49
00:54:13
679
166
Female Sarah Robinson SNR 57/211
00:53:36
00:54:13
680
644
Male Colin Hill V40 104/153
00:53:27
00:54:13
681
248
Male Alex Ross V35 115/165
00:53:31
00:54:15
682
2185
Male James Cairns V65 11/25
00:53:38
00:54:15
683
874
Male Chris Haggie V35 116/165
00:53:17
00:54:16
684
579
Female Elaine Rudman Blaydon Harriers V50 17/96
00:53:58
00:54:16
685
1691
Female Jenny Myles SNR 58/211
00:53:06
00:54:17
686
459
Male Gavin Curley V40 105/153
00:53:28
00:54:17
687
1375
Female Catherine Donnison SNR 59/211
00:53:44
00:54:18
688
2033
Male Gordon Pells V70+ 2/7
00:54:08
00:54:18
689
52
Female Deborah Elias V35 39/217
00:54:11
00:54:18
690
935
Male Steve Flanagan V60 13/34
00:54:02
00:54:19
691
560
Female Nasreen Bashir Saltwell Harriers V45 26/154
00:54:07
00:54:19
692
865
Male Rob Mclellan SNR 100/145
00:53:25
00:54:19
693
714
Female Rosie England Jesmond Joggers V50 18/96
00:54:03
00:54:20
694
852
Female Jennifer Rees North Shields Poly AC SNR 60/211
00:53:59
00:54:21
695
1562
Female Lesley Garnham Aurora Harriers V50 19/96
00:53:26
00:54:21
696
980
Male Neil Marshall SNR 101/145
00:54:01
00:54:21
697
1074
Female Claire Smith SNR 61/211
00:53:39
00:54:22
698
1235
Female Helen Watson V40 46/207
00:53:58
00:54:24
699
1931
Female Noreen Rees North Shields Poly AC V60 3/22
00:54:02
00:54:25
700
2073
Female Lisa Kirkbride V35 40/217
00:53:47
00:54:25
701
620
Female Amy Astill SNR 62/211
00:54:16
00:54:26
702
1660
Female Vicky Fletcher V35 41/217
00:53:41
00:54:28
703
3
Female Joanna Newcombe V40 47/207
00:53:41
00:54:28
704
1334
Female Janet Robinson Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 42/217
00:53:45
00:54:30
705
1659
Female Trudi Kennair V35 43/217
00:53:12
00:54:31
706
100
Female Elaine Henderson Elswick Harriers V45 27/154
00:53:48
00:54:32
707
916
Female Joanne Watson V40 48/207
00:54:16
00:54:32
708
1103
Male Phil Dorr V50 51/101
00:53:39
00:54:32
709
634
Female Paula Reid North Shields Poly AC V45 28/154
00:53:40
00:54:33
710
960
Male Dean Auld V50 52/101
00:53:45
00:54:33
711
477
Female Davina Lonsdale Blyth RC V50 20/96
00:53:48
00:54:34
712
1197
Male Michael Ewing Heaton Harriers V55 29/61
00:53:34
00:54:34
713
177
Male Lewis Freeman Blyth RC SNR 102/145
00:54:06
00:54:34
714
141
Female Lindsay Freeman Ashington Hurst Running Club V45 29/154
00:54:07
00:54:36
715
1001
Male Mario Borg V45 77/133
00:53:14
00:54:36
716
964
Male Adrian Goodwin V40 106/153
00:53:15
00:54:37
717
1611
Male Graham Westgate V55 30/61
00:54:07
00:54:37
718
275
Female Kath Richards North Shields Poly AC V60 4/22
00:53:52
00:54:38
719
321
Female Lyndsey Day V45 30/154
00:54:32
00:54:40
720
462
Female Elin Wallis V35 44/217
00:53:51
00:54:40
721
2088
Female Susie Helsby V40 49/207
00:53:53
00:54:42
722
938
Female Rosalind Barclay V40 50/207
00:54:29
00:54:44
723
1962
Male Andrew Hackett V50 53/101
00:53:58
00:54:45
724
2032
Female Jenny Robinson SNR 63/211
00:53:39
00:54:48
725
1601
Male Markus Zorzi V45 78/133
00:54:01
00:54:48
726
1272
Female Emma Colbourne Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 64/211
00:54:17
00:54:49
727
831
Male Bryan Thompson V55 31/61
00:54:31
00:54:49
728
1634
Female Jade Wylde SNR 65/211
00:54:43
00:54:50
729
1923
Male Neil Moor V40 107/153
00:54:41
00:54:52
730
927
Female Marie Gregson V40 51/207
00:54:15
00:54:53
731
1373
Female Minna Eii Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 66/211
00:54:22
00:54:53
732
2009
Female Caroline Perrins SNR 67/211
00:54:20
00:54:54
733
1165
Female Jacqueline Critchley SNR 68/211
00:54:15
00:54:55
734
606
Male John Astill V55 32/61
00:54:46
00:54:56
735
359
Female Alda Hummelinck Sedgefield Harriers V40 52/207
00:54:10
00:54:56
736
1372
Male David Ash SNR 103/145
00:54:10
00:54:57
737
923
Female Sam Lyall V45 31/154
00:54:04
00:54:58
738
1206
Female Emma Gibson V40 53/207
00:54:50
00:54:58
739
1328
Female Susie Raven Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 69/211
00:54:38
00:54:58
740
1265
Male Stephen Mcquade V55 33/61
00:54:24
00:54:58
741
1240
Male Daniel Spenceley SNR 104/145
00:54:22
00:55:00
742
89
Female Jennifer Tuddenham V40 54/207
00:53:37
00:55:02
743
1730
Female Zoe Harvey V35 45/217
00:53:37
00:55:02
744
972
Female Angela Clemerson V35 46/217
00:54:17
00:55:07
745
1400
Male Beren Walker SNR 105/145
00:54:11
00:55:09
746
1926
Female Tarryn Hearn V40 55/207
00:54:51
00:55:11
747
1243
Female Rachel Comb V35 47/217
00:54:08
00:55:12
748
627
Female Lynne Norman V45 32/154
00:55:05
00:55:13
749
148
Female Alice Vialard Claremont Road Runners V40 56/207
00:54:21
00:55:13
750
1455
Female Gemma Lynch Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 48/217
00:54:54
00:55:14
751
1704
Female Catherine Williams Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 21/96
00:54:16
00:55:14
752
600
Male Andrew Young V35 117/165
00:54:48
00:55:15
753
2027
Male Nigel Carbado V45 79/133
00:54:41
00:55:15
754
1840
Female Charlotte Hazel Maben SNR 70/211
00:53:42
00:55:17
755
1851
Male James Mccallum SNR 106/145
00:54:43
00:55:17
756
1907
Male David Kennedy Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 80/133
00:54:44
00:55:18
757
1480
Female Laura Matthews V35 49/217
00:54:51
00:55:19
758
1982
Male Dean Blewitt SNR 107/145
00:54:31
00:55:19
759
2010
Male Patrick Wallace V50 54/101
00:54:46
00:55:20
760
1491
Male Raymond Wynarczyk V55 34/61
00:55:19
00:55:20
761
288
Female Samantha Watson These Girls Can Run V40 57/207
00:53:52
00:55:20
762
1844
Female Kayleigh Roach SNR 71/211
00:55:08
00:55:21
763
785
Female Helen Lyall V40 58/207
00:55:07
00:55:21
764
281
Female Alex Little V40 59/207
00:55:09
00:55:23
765
1903
Male Terry Stephenson V35 118/165
00:54:07
00:55:25
766
139
Male David Barugh Orchard Eagles V40 108/153
00:54:44
00:55:26
767
822
Male George Mooney V55 35/61
00:54:22
00:55:26
768
765
Male Scott Moore V40 109/153
00:54:21
00:55:27
769
204
Female Julie Stephenson V50 22/96
00:55:13
00:55:29
770
1729
Male Malcolm Aspinall V60 14/34
00:54:06
00:55:31
771
683
Female Tina Diddee Gateshead Harriers & AC V40 60/207
00:55:13
00:55:35
772
211
Female Rachel Loughlin V35 50/217
00:54:26
00:55:36
773
1973
Female Sarah Oliver V45 33/154
00:54:39
00:55:37
774
2071
Female Grace Stilgrove V40 61/207
00:54:52
00:55:38
775
1870
Male Neil Riley V35 119/165
00:54:10
00:55:38
776
877
Male Darren Miller V40 110/153
00:55:28
00:55:39
777
685
Male Matthew Reeve SNR 108/145
00:55:01
00:55:39
778
670
Female Roz Newell V45 34/154
00:54:32
00:55:40
779
1175
Female Francesca Cowan V35 51/217
00:55:17
00:55:43
780
1849
Female Linda Mcleod V60 5/22
00:54:45
00:55:44
781
1460
Male Robert Thompson V45 81/133
00:55:25
00:55:45
782
538
Male Austin Robinson V50 55/101
00:55:03
00:55:45
783
1446
Female Christine Robson V50 23/96
00:55:19
00:55:47
784
1251
Male Ian Patterson V40 111/153
00:54:32
00:55:48
785
1797
Female Joanne Patterson Elvet Striders V35 52/217
00:55:21
00:55:48
786
891
Male Mark Fabian V55 36/61
00:54:51
00:55:49
787
706
Female Paula Cole V40 62/207
00:55:18
00:55:49
788
1792
Female Mandy Dixon Blackhill Bounders V40 63/207
00:55:41
00:55:53
789
1838
Female Shelley Marie Gibson SNR 72/211
00:54:21
00:55:54
790
985
Male John Grey V40 112/153
00:55:07
00:55:55
791
986
Female Sarah Grey V40 64/207
00:55:07
00:55:55
792
413
Female Rachael Meade SNR 73/211
00:55:20
00:55:55
793
1796
Male Joe Houghton V65 12/25
00:55:34
00:55:56
794
1
Male Paul Davidson V45 82/133
00:55:38
00:55:56
795
1208
Female Carolyn Davy Kippax Harriers V40 65/207
00:55:19
00:55:57
796
377
Male Leon Cleife V40 113/153
00:55:14
00:55:57
797
417
Female Alison French V40 66/207
00:55:40
00:55:58
798
739
Female Claire Landers Heaton Harriers V45 35/154
00:55:14
00:55:58
799
117
Male Mark Frampton Rockcliffe Strollers V50 56/101
00:55:17
00:55:59
800
291
Male Anthony Richards V35 120/165
00:54:46
00:55:59
801
92
Male Richard Mcsloy V50 57/101
00:55:28
00:55:59
802
2083
Female Diane Adkins Richmond & Zetland Harriers V50 24/96
00:55:17
00:56:00
803
1023
Male Les Rowlinson Shropshire Shufflers V60 15/34
00:55:22
00:56:01
804
1160
Female Louise King V35 53/217
00:55:12
00:56:02
805
1666
Male Ralph Horner V50 58/101
00:55:25
00:56:02
806
744
Male Michael Clarke V45 83/133
00:55:09
00:56:02
807
1610
Male Denis Wilson V60 16/34
00:55:41
00:56:06
808
2128
Female Anabel Drought North Shields Poly AC V45 36/154
00:55:29
00:56:08
809
1742
Female Michelle Conner Blyth RC SNR 74/211
00:54:55
00:56:12
810
1219
Male Martin Webster V50 59/101
00:55:34
00:56:13
811
912
Female Hayley Coleman V35 54/217
00:55:44
00:56:13
812
1526
Female Tracy Brown Sedgefield Harriers V40 67/207
00:55:28
00:56:17
813
1710
Female Rachael Spanner Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 37/154
00:55:19
00:56:17
814
1581
Male Philip Lee Alnwick Harriers V55 37/61
00:56:00
00:56:19
815
1683
Female Emma Kennedy Heaton Harriers SNR 75/211
00:56:13
00:56:20
816
608
Male Stephen Foggin V35 121/165
00:55:50
00:56:20
817
1425
Female Rozz Clark V60 6/22
00:56:14
00:56:21
818
1557
Male Theo Johnson SNR 109/145
00:55:14
00:56:24
819
476
Male Jon Holden V45 84/133
00:54:54
00:56:25
820
1223
Male Michael Familton V60 17/34
00:55:52
00:56:26
821
649
Female Louise Thompson V40 68/207
00:55:44
00:56:27
822
1364
Female Jane Meikle V40 69/207
00:55:51
00:56:27
823
1585
Female Eve Robertson Elswick Harriers V35 55/217
00:55:42
00:56:27
824
525
Female Amanda Venner V40 70/207
00:56:05
00:56:27
825
975
Female Jemima Heron SNR 76/211
00:56:22
00:56:29
826
1687
Female Emma Robinson SNR 77/211
00:56:06
00:56:30
827
2086
Female Lorraine Johnson V35 56/217
00:55:49
00:56:34
828
185
Female Helen Riding V40 71/207
00:55:43
00:56:34
829
613
Male Nathan Sandy V35 122/165
00:56:04
00:56:35
830
1852
Male John Callaghan V35 123/165
00:56:05
00:56:35
831
1257
Male Allan Amis V65 13/25
00:56:18
00:56:35
832
1124
Male Mel Reed Elswick Harriers V60 18/34
00:56:14
00:56:36
833
922
Male Chris Lennie V65 14/25
00:56:16
00:56:36
834
1034
Female Sabrina Gault V40 72/207
00:55:13
00:56:38
835
1538
Female Andrea Kirton V45 38/154
00:56:08
00:56:39
836
1448
Male Rob Kirtley Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 60/101
00:55:25
00:56:41
837
1450
Male Anthony Greener V55 38/61
00:56:08
00:56:43
838
1298
Male John Spoors V35 124/165
00:56:18
00:56:45
839
705
Male Mark Carr V50 61/101
00:55:36
00:56:47
840
1029
Female Kay Walsh V35 57/217
00:55:17
00:56:47
841
1779
Male Gavin Mohan V50 62/101
00:56:07
00:56:49
842
2002
Female Sue Urwin Derwent Valley Running Club V55 4/40
00:56:09
00:56:49
843
846
Female Rose Todhunter Allen Valley Striders V55 5/40
00:56:34
00:56:50
844
1028
Female Yvonne Barr V35 58/217
00:55:20
00:56:50
845
567
Male David Lopez North Shields Poly AC V45 85/133
00:55:57
00:56:51
846
1572
Male Lee Herzberg V35 125/165
00:56:23
00:56:51
847
2059
Female Mo Donoghue V50 25/96
00:56:02
00:56:52
848
448
Female Laura Mccallan SNR 78/211
00:56:34
00:56:52
849
112
Female Kay Farrow Beverley AC V60 7/22
00:56:23
00:56:53
850
1905
Female Danielle Young V40 73/207
00:56:22
00:56:54
851
2184
Male Adam Bell Red Kite Runners V40 114/153
00:56:33
00:56:56
852
1134
Male Robert Spensley V55 39/61
00:55:19
00:56:58
853
1133
Female Kathryn Orrock SNR 79/211
00:55:18
00:56:58
854
1919
Male Paul Curry V50 63/101
00:56:05
00:57:00
855
70
Male Walt Cartwright Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 86/133
00:56:38
00:57:01
856
68
Female Sue Cartwright Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 39/154
00:56:40
00:57:03
857
597
Female Joanne Walton V35 59/217
00:56:39
00:57:03
858
383
Male Liam Fort SNR 110/145
00:56:21
00:57:04
859
1878
Male Jeffrey Bowe V55 40/61
00:56:26
00:57:05
860
995
Male Guy Swinton SNR 111/145
00:55:36
00:57:05
861
2025
Male Duncan Morgan V35 126/165
00:56:48
00:57:11
862
373
Female Angela Reed These Girls Can Run SNR 80/211
00:56:47
00:57:11
863
1136
Male Gary Mccartney V50 64/101
00:56:32
00:57:11
864
1379
Male Philip Boyd Leigh-on-Sea Striders V35 127/165
00:55:58
00:57:11
865
2061
Female Carol Davison Alnwick Harriers V45 40/154
00:56:24
00:57:12
866
1954
Male Steven Carter V40 115/153
00:56:46
00:57:12
867
1702
Female Nicola Hopper V35 60/217
00:56:11
00:57:13
868
1297
Female Clare Langley V45 41/154
00:55:43
00:57:14
869
105
Female Tania Tucker Ponteland Runners V40 74/207
00:56:57
00:57:17
870
1549
Female Elizabeth Connor V35 61/217
00:56:14
00:57:19
871
523
Male David Ledgerwood Quakers RC V45 87/133
00:56:11
00:57:24
872
2147
Female Linzy Thirlaway V40 75/207
00:56:34
00:57:24
873
682
Female Kellyann Hall V40 76/207
00:56:45
00:57:25
874
2016
Female Judith Smith Wallsend Harriers V35 62/217
00:57:00
00:57:25
875
759
Male Geraint Evans V50 65/101
00:56:05
00:57:26
876
226
Female Anna Hardy Quakers RC V40 77/207
00:56:13
00:57:26
877
1561
Female Gillian Johnson V45 42/154
00:56:17
00:57:26
878
103
Female Cath Gibson These Girls Can Run V50 26/96
00:56:45
00:57:26
879
1563
Male Simon Lynch Elswick Harriers V40 116/153
00:56:45
00:57:27
880
494
Female Joanne Grant SNR 81/211
00:56:38
00:57:29
881
2018
Female Helen Terry V40 78/207
00:56:52
00:57:32
882
2106
Female Shelby Sutton SNR 82/211
00:57:28
00:57:33
883
1011
Male Michael Harvey V50 66/101
00:56:33
00:57:35
884
161
Female Liz Stokes V40 79/207
00:57:08
00:57:38
885
1855
Female Carly Stonebanks SNR 83/211
00:57:30
00:57:39
886
1799
Female Stephanie Law SNR 84/211
00:56:13
00:57:43
887
774
Male Peter Cole SNR 112/145
00:57:42
00:57:43
888
445
Female Heather Tebbutt V45 43/154
00:56:44
00:57:45
889
1287
Male Matt Blakely V35 128/165
00:56:41
00:57:45
890
1320
Male Bob Balmer South Shields Harriers V70+ 3/7
00:57:35
00:57:47
891
1897
Female Sharon Fenton V45 44/154
00:57:17
00:57:47
892
2001
Male Mark Millward SNR 113/145
00:56:36
00:57:47
893
2170
Male David Tiplady North Shields Poly AC V40 117/153
00:57:04
00:57:49
894
1653
Male David Lawson V35 129/165
00:56:23
00:57:49
895
2006
Male Graeme Sanderson V55 41/61
00:57:39
00:57:49
896
1995
Female Hannah Collins SNR 85/211
00:57:14
00:57:50
897
1342
Female Clare Newlands V45 45/154
00:57:25
00:57:51
898
708
Female Lorna Bishop V35 63/217
00:56:52
00:57:54
899
1885
Male Graham Rippin V55 42/61
00:57:42
00:57:57
900
617
Female Katherine Wilson Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 64/217
00:57:25
00:57:57
901
978
Male Ian Telford V50 67/101
00:56:56
00:57:58
902
17
Female Marie Slack Claremont Road Runners V50 27/96
00:57:06
00:57:58
903
2186
Female Jill Fawcett V40 80/207
00:57:16
00:57:59
904
1942
Female Julie Hempton V40 81/207
00:57:02
00:57:59
905
349
Female Claire Turner V40 82/207
00:56:48
00:57:59
906
1037
Female Ruth Lawson SNR 86/211
00:56:15
00:57:59
907
658
Female Kate Deakin V35 65/217
00:56:32
00:58:00
908
750
Female Nichola Thornborough Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 87/211
00:57:31
00:58:01
909
1813
Male Daniel Jefferson V40 118/153
00:57:34
00:58:01
910
1284
Female Jackie Avery Elswick Harriers V55 6/40
00:57:41
00:58:02
911
2101
Male David Gregg V35 130/165
00:57:27
00:58:03
912
2100
Female Laura Duffy SNR 88/211
00:57:27
00:58:03
913
481
Female Hayley Raithby Blyth RC V40 83/207
00:57:18
00:58:04
914
2030
Male Richard Humphries V45 88/133
00:57:14
00:58:06
915
553
Female Kerry Dunn SNR 89/211
00:57:17
00:58:06
916
743
Female Rachel Scholes SNR 90/211
00:57:45
00:58:07
917
465
Male James Prescott Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 68/101
00:57:50
00:58:09
918
1190
Female Helen Fenwick V45 46/154
00:57:16
00:58:11
919
1583
Female Christiane James Elswick Harriers V55 7/40
00:57:25
00:58:11
920
1451
Female Debbie Heaney SNR 91/211
00:57:36
00:58:12
921
1295
Female Kirsty Jameson SNR 92/211
00:56:45
00:58:12
922
1363
Male Robert Patterson V35 131/165
00:57:15
00:58:13
923
484
Male Graeme Barron V50 69/101
00:56:46
00:58:13
924
766
Female Angela Robson Elvet Striders V45 47/154
00:57:01
00:58:14
925
1678
Male Michael Fitzpatrick Saltwell Harriers SNR 114/145
00:57:19
00:58:15
926
1964
Female Meg Taylor SNR 93/211
00:57:52
00:58:16
927
2157
Female Janine Rootham SNR 94/211
00:56:45
00:58:17
928
1773
Female Carole Hepburn V50 28/96
00:57:28
00:58:18
929
508
Female Carly Limerick North Shields Poly AC SNR 95/211
00:57:21
00:58:18
930
1026
Female Amanda Mcmahon V35 66/217
00:57:48
00:58:18
931
805
Female Tina Mciver Elswick Harriers V60 8/22
00:57:37
00:58:21
932
581
Female Suzie Crumpton SNR 96/211
00:57:51
00:58:23
933
305
Male John Lalor North Shields Poly AC V35 132/165
00:57:17
00:58:26
934
1152
Female Loraine Crowther V55 8/40
00:57:14
00:58:28
935
1199
Male David Jones V50 70/101
00:57:07
00:58:29
936
451
Male Carl Lister SNR 115/145
00:57:13
00:58:30
937
1699
Female Laura Gower V35 67/217
00:57:30
00:58:32
938
232
Female Helen Haggerty V40 84/207
00:57:28
00:58:32
939
277
Female Karen Jardine V45 48/154
00:57:28
00:58:32
940
755
Male David Stanton V50 71/101
00:57:52
00:58:33
941
1402
Female Gemma Makepeace North Shields Poly AC V40 85/207
00:58:11
00:58:33
942
648
Male Simon Addis V35 133/165
00:58:24
00:58:33
943
638
Female Antonia Smith Jarrow & Hebburn AC SNR 97/211
00:57:09
00:58:33
944
637
Male Richard Docherty Jarrow & Hebburn AC SNR 116/145
00:57:10
00:58:34
945
802
Female Claire Horner V45 49/154
00:57:57
00:58:34
946
2039
Male James Martin V35 134/165
00:58:12
00:58:35
947
1618
Female Alexandra Mclennaghan North Shields Poly AC SNR 98/211
00:57:38
00:58:35
948
561
Female Jenny Hartnell V40 86/207
00:56:56
00:58:35
949
1904
Male Robin Armstrong V55 43/61
00:58:02
00:58:36
950
113
Male Michael Margison V65 15/25
00:58:11
00:58:37
951
1348
Female Hazel Storey Ashington Hurst Running Club V50 29/96
00:58:08
00:58:37
952
1198
Female Anneli Mackenzie Brown Darlington H & AC V40 87/207
00:57:25
00:58:38
953
1971
Female Leisel Williams V35 68/217
00:58:17
00:58:38
954
2085
Female Carol Lewcock V45 50/154
00:58:17
00:58:39
955
2182
Male Darran James Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 135/165
00:57:59
00:58:40
956
1222
Female Joanne Ward V50 30/96
00:58:18
00:58:40
957
45
Male Alan Alderson V50 72/101
00:57:34
00:58:41
958
43
Male John Alderson V50 73/101
00:57:35
00:58:41
959
358
Male Chris Dunn SNR 117/145
00:58:00
00:58:43
960
1880
Male Nigel Hollier Elswick Harriers V65 16/25
00:58:14
00:58:43
961
140
Female Elaine Francis V35 69/217
00:57:26
00:58:44
962
12
Female Carol Turner V40 88/207
00:57:23
00:58:44
963
1785
Female Julie Ellis V40 89/207
00:57:21
00:58:45
964
1461
Male John Tomlinson Sedgefield Harriers V65 17/25
00:58:13
00:58:45
965
1695
Female Helen Mullarkey Saltwell Harriers V55 9/40
00:58:25
00:58:46
966
327
Male Ryan Thompson SNR 118/145
00:57:54
00:58:47
967
1241
Female Lisa Russell V35 70/217
00:58:11
00:58:48
968
1569
Female Nicki Roberts V35 71/217
00:57:28
00:58:50
969
1430
Female Susan Gent North Shields Poly AC V40 90/207
00:58:11
00:58:50
970
1179
Female Anne Foreman V50 31/96
00:57:56
00:58:51
971
954
Female Lyndsey Hasnip-Walker V35 72/217
00:58:11
00:58:52
972
963
Male Dean Walker V35 136/165
00:58:12
00:58:53
973
1655
Female Faye Shepherd V35 73/217
00:57:27
00:58:53
974
137
Female Emily Price North Shields Poly AC SNR 99/211
00:57:57
00:58:53
975
1936
Female Hayley Thompson V35 74/217
00:57:57
00:58:54
976
165
Female Sarah Duncan V35 75/217
00:57:36
00:58:54
977
1476
Female Alexis Marlborough V35 76/217
00:58:05
00:58:55
978
1969
Male Nathaniel Evans V45 89/133
00:58:28
00:58:57
979
741
Male Colin Brown Blyth RC V45 90/133
00:58:34
00:58:58
980
1957
Male Darren Mccrindle V40 119/153
00:58:42
00:58:59
981
884
Female Helen Critten V45 51/154
00:58:22
00:58:59
982
536
Female Suba Jones V35 77/217
00:58:17
00:58:59
983
436
Male Paul Newton V40 120/153
00:58:27
00:59:01
984
1288
Female Angela Nicholson V35 78/217
00:58:32
00:59:03
985
1635
Female Roisin Duffy V35 79/217
00:58:00
00:59:05
986
1445
Female Elizabeth Ratcliffe Run North Tyneside V45 52/154
00:58:41
00:59:07
987
1795
Female Gemma Thompson North Shields Poly AC SNR 100/211
00:58:08
00:59:08
988
2109
Female Sam Patterson SNR 101/211
00:58:45
00:59:09
989
1276
Male John Pickles V60 19/34
00:58:14
00:59:09
990
900
Female Josephine Harland V40 91/207
00:58:07
00:59:10
991
2017
Female Susie Docherty V50 32/96
00:58:14
00:59:11
992
1357
Male Alistair Dewar V35 137/165
00:57:46
00:59:13
993
1077
Male Michael Mcgaun V50 74/101
00:59:03
00:59:14
994
611
Female Margaret Dover Heaton Harriers V55 10/40
00:58:29
00:59:14
995
1698
Male Jack Pellew Newcastle Hash House Harriers SNR 119/145
00:58:17
00:59:17
996
1867
Female Olivia Thompson SNR 102/211
00:57:56
00:59:19
997
580
Male Mark Pyle V45 91/133
00:58:24
00:59:20
998
1767
Female Jenifer Penn SNR 103/211
00:58:45
00:59:20
999
102
Male Niall Lumley Rockliffe Strollers V45 92/133
00:58:46
00:59:20
1000
243
Female Amy Turner SNR 104/211
00:58:18
00:59:20
1001
228
Female Emma Turner SNR 105/211
00:58:18
00:59:20
1002
533
Male Stephen Chapman Ashington Hurst Running Club V50 75/101
00:58:51
00:59:22
1003
558
Female Bev Crain V45 53/154
00:58:41
00:59:22
1004
527
Female Deborah Barker Thompson Ashington Hurst Running Club V50 33/96
00:58:52
00:59:23
1005
438
Male Simon Dunn North Shields Poly AC V45 93/133
00:58:41
00:59:24
1006
910
Female Vanessa Murphy V45 54/154
00:58:17
00:59:24
1007
356
Female Rebecca Dunn SNR 106/211
00:58:41
00:59:25
1008
1756
Female Kerry Nesbitt Heaton Harriers V40 92/207
00:58:31
00:59:25
1009
216
Female Corinne Anderson V35 80/217
00:59:00
00:59:26
1010
817
Male Jake Sheriff SNR 120/145
00:57:58
00:59:26
1011
1378
Male Jason Meecham Elswick Harriers V45 94/133
00:58:44
00:59:27
1012
1912
Male Peter Ledgerwood V40 121/153
00:58:00
00:59:28
1013
1170
Female Andrea Hepburn V50 34/96
00:58:39
00:59:30
1014
1735
Female Siobhan O'neil Newcastle Frontrunners V50 35/96
00:58:01
00:59:35
1015
1447
Male Sam Foggett SNR 121/145
00:58:07
00:59:36
1016
1006
Male Adam Walton V40 122/153
00:58:32
00:59:37
1017
1337
Female Hayley Longstaff SNR 107/211
00:58:30
00:59:38
1018
1338
Female Vicki Thackray V35 81/217
00:58:31
00:59:40
1019
989
Male Michael Gowland V60 20/34
00:58:04
00:59:40
1020
2079
Female Kate Grimshaw V35 82/217
00:58:02
00:59:41
1021
588
Female Lynne Waugh Elvet Striders V40 93/207
00:59:03
00:59:43
1022
1881
Female Lindy Dollan V40 94/207
00:58:41
00:59:44
1023
1322
Female Deborah Easton V40 95/207
00:58:54
00:59:44
1024
2110
Female Jennifer Lowther SNR 108/211
00:59:23
00:59:45
1025
91
Female Alison Gould V40 96/207
00:59:07
00:59:46
1026
1229
Female Tracey Butler V50 36/96
00:58:53
00:59:46
1027
2095
Female Samantha Bruce Saltwell Harriers V40 97/207
00:59:25
00:59:46
1028
2096
Female Wendy Stonebanks These Girls Can Run V40 98/207
00:58:42
00:59:46
1029
221
Female Faye Slade Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 83/217
00:59:09
00:59:48
1030
909
Female Janet Palmer Claremont Road Runners V60 9/22
00:58:41
00:59:49
1031
1806
Male David Beaumont Northumberland Fell Runners V60 21/34
00:59:01
00:59:50
1032
1571
Female Sandra Jackson V45 55/154
00:58:51
00:59:50
1033
94
Female Sam Carrick V40 99/207
00:58:29
00:59:50
1034
1252
Male Adam Stewart V45 95/133
00:58:43
00:59:52
1035
1466
Male Steve Callaghan V35 138/165
00:59:00
00:59:53
1036
1434
Female Philippa Clark V35 84/217
00:58:29
00:59:57
1037
528
Female Karen Hall V45 56/154
00:59:46
00:59:57
1038
1439
Female Sophie Ayres SNR 109/211
00:59:44
00:59:58
1039
1060
Female Ella Fullard V35 85/217
00:59:07
00:59:58
1040
1098
Male Kevin Mcdonald V45 96/133
00:59:47
00:59:58
1041
1437
Male Mark Ayres V60 22/34
00:59:46
00:59:59
1042
136
Female Claire Hay V45 57/154
00:59:27
00:59:59
1043
384
Male Steven Goss V50 76/101
00:59:04
01:00:00
1044
1233
Female Hannah Lane SNR 110/211
00:58:47
01:00:01
1045
1721
Female Jillian Bailey V40 100/207
00:58:38
01:00:01
1046
1387
Male Brian Springthorpe V50 77/101
00:58:42
01:00:02
1047
1388
Male Conor Springthorpe SNR 122/145
00:58:43
01:00:02
1048
576
Female Claire Hails V40 101/207
00:59:29
01:00:02
1049
1733
Female Helen Chater V65 1/4
00:59:34
01:00:02
1050
1231
Male Andrew Lane SNR 123/145
00:58:49
01:00:03
1051
943
Female Claire Docherty V55 11/40
00:58:40
01:00:04
1052
2098
Male Robert Mcmahon Wallsend Harriers V60 23/34
00:58:58
01:00:05
1053
1948
Male David Lathan Red Kite Runners V35 139/165
00:58:32
01:00:06
1054
2077
Female Helen Armstrong V45 58/154
00:58:33
01:00:06
1055
1025
Male Colin Bell V60 24/34
00:59:13
01:00:08
1056
1674
Male Steve Hillier V45 97/133
00:58:36
01:00:08
1057
725
Male Anthony Worrall V40 123/153
00:59:19
01:00:08
1058
721
Female Julie Worrall V40 102/207
00:59:20
01:00:08
1059
1673
Female Katharine Hillier V50 37/96
00:58:38
01:00:10
1060
1409
Female Joanna Malia V55 12/40
00:58:42
01:00:12
1061
146
Male Ben Jones V35 140/165
00:58:48
01:00:12
1062
1732
Male Dave Thornhill V50 78/101
00:58:49
01:00:13
1063
225
Male Kevin Wardlaw V55 44/61
00:58:50
01:00:15
1064
474
Female Dawn Parker Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 59/154
00:59:44
01:00:16
1065
582
Female Nicola Watson SNR 111/211
00:59:38
01:00:17
1066
249
Female Shelley Barker SNR 112/211
00:59:57
01:00:18
1067
1211
Female Kerry King V40 103/207
00:59:53
01:00:18
1068
898
Male Martin Anderson V45 98/133
01:00:04
01:00:20
1069
717
Female Nicola Thompson V35 86/217
00:59:24
01:00:20
1070
1513
Male Stephen Armstrong V60 25/34
00:59:29
01:00:21
1071
677
Female Alison Thompson V40 104/207
00:59:11
01:00:21
1072
1125
Male Chris Donnelly V50 79/101
01:00:05
01:00:22
1073
715
Male Steve Thompson V35 141/165
00:59:25
01:00:22
1074
575
Female Vicki Lee Fryer V45 60/154
01:00:25
01:00:26
1075
1726
Female Karen Turner V45 61/154
01:00:11
01:00:29
1076
478
Female Michelle Lovatt V50 38/96
00:59:48
01:00:30
1077
2046
Female Lisa Minto V45 62/154
00:59:50
01:00:31
1078
1727
Male Paul Turner V50 80/101
01:00:13
01:00:31
1079
270
Female Alison Bulman Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 87/217
01:00:04
01:00:34
1080
1382
Female Dawn Fitzpatrick V45 63/154
00:59:16
01:00:34
1081
2108
Female Esther Mcausland SNR 113/211
01:00:02
01:00:35
1082
1059
Female Bonita Henderson V45 64/154
01:00:09
01:00:40
1083
1685
Male Richard Jones V50 81/101
00:59:21
01:00:47
1084
65
Female Alison Ainsley V55 13/40
01:00:17
01:00:47
1085
1168
Male George Henderson V55 45/61
01:00:13
01:00:48
1086
1841
Female Laura Chisholm SNR 114/211
00:59:14
01:00:48
1087
1056
Male Michael Dawson Gateshead Harriers & AC V65 18/25
01:00:38
01:00:50
1088
675
Female Gillian Belcher Derwent Valley Running Club V35 88/217
01:00:12
01:00:52
1089
1807
Female Hazel Marchant Derwent Valley Running Club V40 105/207
01:00:13
01:00:52
1090
1218
Female Joanne Dawson V45 65/154
01:00:13
01:00:57
1091
2043
Female Rachel Dawson V35 89/217
00:59:54
01:00:59
1092
396
Female Maureen Duffy V45 66/154
00:59:48
01:01:00
1093
287
Female Catherine Kirkley V40 106/207
00:59:21
01:01:02
1094
1811
Male Jon Ellis V45 99/133
00:59:38
01:01:02
1095
500
Male Paul Bertram V35 142/165
01:00:11
01:01:04
1096
1675
Male Dan Egan V35 143/165
01:00:19
01:01:05
1097
645
Female Emma Hill V45 67/154
00:59:32
01:01:05
1098
981
Female Victoria Ellis SNR 115/211
01:00:48
01:01:06
1099
278
Female Hayley Livingstone V45 68/154
00:59:32
01:01:06
1100
184
Male Mark Drury Aurora Harriers V45 100/133
01:00:11
01:01:07
1101
1178
Male Brett May V40 124/153
01:00:59
01:01:09
1102
1181
Female Rebecca Gill V35 90/217
00:59:59
01:01:10
1103
1568
Female Francesca Hull-Denholm V45 69/154
01:00:35
01:01:10
1104
306
Female Joanne Ishida V45 70/154
00:59:31
01:01:11
1105
1535
Female Karen West V35 91/217
00:59:37
01:01:11
1106
1268
Male Alexander Kane SNR 124/145
00:59:51
01:01:12
1107
115
Female Helen Halliday V45 71/154
01:00:16
01:01:13
1108
793
Female Carol Summerside V40 107/207
01:00:01
01:01:13
1109
370
Male Neil Dinning V40 125/153
01:00:20
01:01:13
1110
728
Male Scott Mckenzie V40 126/153
01:00:20
01:01:13
1111
1523
Female Sarah Bartlett V45 72/154
00:59:52
01:01:14
1112
174
Female Hannah Shepherd SNR 116/211
01:00:53
01:01:15
1113
1202
Female Jill Locker V35 92/217
01:00:46
01:01:16
1114
823
Female Donna Stokes SNR 117/211
01:00:41
01:01:16
1115
402
Female Harriet Goudie V35 93/217
01:00:14
01:01:19
1116
983
Male Paul Araniello V40 127/153
01:00:41
01:01:20
1117
811
Female Sarah Mitchell V45 73/154
01:01:09
01:01:20
1118
700
Male David Watson SNR 125/145
01:00:25
01:01:20
1119
616
Female Julie Partis V55 14/40
01:00:20
01:01:21
1120
1503
Female Helen Redden V35 94/217
01:00:50
01:01:22
1121
183
Female Kate Craik These Girls Can Run V35 95/217
00:59:54
01:01:23
1122
1214
Female Angela Drage V40 108/207
01:00:51
01:01:23
1123
238
Male James Rowe SNR 126/145
01:00:17
01:01:24
1124
406
Female Katheryn Cummings V35 96/217
00:59:55
01:01:24
1125
398
Female Emilia Rose Porter V35 97/217
01:00:15
01:01:24
1126
1070
Male Gavin Shaw V35 144/165
01:00:17
01:01:25
1127
1188
Male Paul Calderwood V40 128/153
01:00:43
01:01:25
1128
1536
Female Rachael Clark V35 98/217
01:00:58
01:01:26
1129
1309
Female Lindsey Mciver SNR 118/211
00:59:58
01:01:26
1130
1087
Male Chris Dixon V40 129/153
01:00:36
01:01:27
1131
1987
Female Ella Pike SNR 119/211
01:01:15
01:01:27
1132
1647
Male Robert Mciver V55 46/61
01:00:22
01:01:28
1133
325
Male Ken Mcentee Heaton Harriers V55 47/61
01:00:11
01:01:28
1134
1953
Female Joanne Blewitt V40 109/207
01:00:40
01:01:28
1135
330
Male Cameron Torbet Newcastle Frontrunners V50 82/101
00:59:56
01:01:28
1136
1172
Male Andy Johnson V45 101/133
01:00:31
01:01:29
1137
974
Female Laura Wiles V35 99/217
01:00:30
01:01:29
1138
1256
Female Sarah Woods V35 100/217
01:00:26
01:01:29
1139
1432
Female Deborah Patterson SNR 120/211
01:00:29
01:01:30
1140
314
Female Joanne Mcentee SNR 121/211
01:00:14
01:01:30
1141
2080
Male Nils Braakmann V35 145/165
01:00:08
01:01:31
1142
1255
Male Robert Woods V45 102/133
01:00:26
01:01:31
1143
2158
Female Katie Turner V35 101/217
01:00:34
01:01:34
1144
1928
Male Andrew Reid North Shields Poly AC V45 103/133
01:00:43
01:01:40
1145
650
Female Lisa Todd V45 74/154
01:01:04
01:01:42
1146
1684
Female Diane Barker V60 10/22
01:00:59
01:01:48
1147
1333
Female Joan Wilson V55 15/40
01:00:29
01:01:48
1148
991
Male Aidan Blackburn V60 26/34
01:01:13
01:01:51
1149
792
Male Paul Jobson V50 83/101
01:00:41
01:01:52
1150
163
Female Sarah-Jayne Bertram SNR 122/211
01:01:03
01:01:54
1151
223
Male Darrin Cutting V50 84/101
01:01:03
01:01:54
1152
1427
Male Glen Robinson V35 146/165
01:01:56
01:01:56
1153
1019
Female Leanne Barrow V40 110/207
01:01:04
01:01:56
1154
1608
Female Deb Thoms V50 39/96
01:01:36
01:01:59
1155
1111
Female Sarah Shiels V40 111/207
01:00:46
01:02:02
1156
355
Female Sarah Sampson V35 102/217
01:01:32
01:02:03
1157
1963
Male John Armitage Ashington Hurst Running Club V50 85/101
01:01:32
01:02:03
1158
307
Male Gareth Towler SNR 127/145
01:01:12
01:02:04
1159
1914
Female Lesley Cummings Wallsend Harriers V50 40/96
01:00:55
01:02:05
1160
1245
Male Richard Harris V60 27/34
01:00:41
01:02:07
1161
773
Male David Harvey Tyne Triathlon V45 104/133
01:01:05
01:02:08
1162
108
Female Crystal Coats SNR 123/211
01:00:32
01:02:08
1163
114
Female Samantha Brown V35 103/217
01:00:31
01:02:08
1164
1117
Female Amanda Cruz V45 75/154
01:01:03
01:02:10
1165
592
Male Chris Summerell V55 48/61
01:00:56
01:02:13
1166
1968
Female Claire Seago V40 112/207
01:01:22
01:02:13
1167
192
Male Christopher Riding V35 147/165
01:01:21
01:02:14
1168
133
Female Rachel Main These Girls Can Run SNR 124/211
01:01:06
01:02:16
1169
1560
Female Claire Young V40 113/207
01:01:48
01:02:16
1170
234
Male Colin Moore V60 28/34
01:00:59
01:02:17
1171
908
Female Amanda Penn Monkey Runners V50 41/96
01:01:41
01:02:17
1172
1764
Female Pauline Batey Derwent Valley Running Club V55 16/40
01:01:13
01:02:17
1173
1559
Male Martin Young V35 148/165
01:01:50
01:02:18
1174
1282
Male Kevin Mcclurey Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 149/165
01:02:08
01:02:21
1175
1310
Male Stuart Boyd V40 130/153
01:01:11
01:02:25
1176
1996
Female Rachael Meade SNR 125/211
01:01:49
01:02:25
1177
1713
Female Claire Blair V45 76/154
01:01:22
01:02:26
1178
813
Male Stephen Chater SNR 128/145
01:02:00
01:02:27
1179
821
Male Steven Wilson V35 150/165
01:01:49
01:02:27
1180
175
Female Deborah Robinson Aurora Harriers V45 77/154
01:01:32
01:02:28
1181
209
Female Kirstie Harrison These Girls Can Run V40 114/207
01:00:59
01:02:28
1182
679
Female Adele Foster V40 115/207
01:01:01
01:02:29
1183
124
Female Jenny Mcveigh SNR 126/211
01:01:12
01:02:30
1184
215
Female Michelle Burt V50 42/96
01:01:11
01:02:30
1185
31
Female Judith Greaves V45 78/154
01:01:39
01:02:30
1186
425
Female Katharine Lawrence V40 116/207
01:01:40
01:02:30
1187
1896
Female Sara Foster V55 17/40
01:02:05
01:02:31
1188
815
Female Katy Jenkins V40 117/207
01:01:43
01:02:33
1189
754
Female Elaine Davis V55 18/40
01:01:19
01:02:34
1190
1693
Male John Piasecki V65 19/25
01:02:15
01:02:36
1191
1993
Female Catherine Cotterill V40 118/207
01:02:28
01:02:37
1192
1759
Male Keith Ormond V40 131/153
01:01:59
01:02:38
1193
1081
Male Graham Wood V55 49/61
01:01:44
01:02:38
1194
1177
Female Zandra May V35 104/217
01:02:29
01:02:39
1195
2204
Male Mark Buckley V40 132/153
01:01:38
01:02:39
1196
967
Male Tim Secker V45 105/133
01:01:57
01:02:40
1197
1283
Female Vicky Mcgreevy Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 127/211
01:02:26
01:02:41
1198
1937
Male John Smith V35 151/165
01:01:34
01:02:45
1199
496
Female Jill Anderson Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 119/207
01:02:11
01:02:46
1200
2028
Female Emma Ward V35 105/217
01:02:24
01:02:47
1201
1220
Female Julie Burns V35 106/217
01:01:31
01:02:47
1202
1217
Female Amy Herdman SNR 128/211
01:01:32
01:02:47
1203
1751
Female Jane Hughes V40 120/207
01:02:06
01:02:48
1204
1099
Female Janice Mitcheson North Shields Poly AC V60 11/22
01:01:53
01:02:49
1205
2051
Male Michael Quigley V45 106/133
01:02:03
01:02:51
1206
1143
Female Kate Denby V35 107/217
01:01:56
01:02:55
1207
2069
Female Jeanette Miller V45 79/154
01:02:25
01:02:55
1208
1463
Female Karen Routledge Elswick Harriers V55 19/40
01:02:13
01:02:56
1209
1628
Female Louise Vincent V45 80/154
01:02:13
01:02:56
1210
2115
Female Hannah Grierson SNR 129/211
01:01:27
01:02:56
1211
2099
Female Laura Grierson SNR 130/211
01:01:27
01:02:56
1212
2081
Male Mike Brierley V55 50/61
01:02:27
01:02:57
1213
2000
Female Maria Graham North Shields Poly AC V40 121/207
01:01:56
01:02:58
1214
251
Female Nicola Barber V35 108/217
01:01:32
01:03:01
1215
1944
Male Jack Christophers SNR 129/145
01:01:57
01:03:05
1216
1943
Female Rachael Parkin SNR 131/211
01:01:57
01:03:05
1217
1080
Male Andy Walker V40 133/153
01:02:55
01:03:05
1218
854
Male Karl Burgon V40 134/153
01:02:20
01:03:06
1219
1082
Female Yvette Walker V35 109/217
01:02:56
01:03:06
1220
1700
Male Malcolm Large V40 135/153
01:02:07
01:03:08
1221
934
Female Marie Duke V35 110/217
01:02:43
01:03:08
1222
1066
Female Tracey Horseman Newcastle Frontrunners V45 81/154
01:02:17
01:03:10
1223
1949
Male Roger Heath Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 107/133
01:02:04
01:03:11
1224
778
Female Lisa Rutherford V45 82/154
01:01:50
01:03:12
1225
522
Female Lisa Anderson V40 122/207
01:02:13
01:03:13
1226
2048
Female Sonia Edmundson North Shields Poly AC V40 123/207
01:02:02
01:03:18
1227
632
Female Pamela Winn V40 124/207
01:01:58
01:03:20
1228
1824
Male Carl Hudson V45 108/133
01:01:56
01:03:21
1229
1259
Male Robert Curry V35 152/165
01:02:59
01:03:22
1230
939
Male Andrew Cartwright SNR 130/145
01:03:01
01:03:25
1231
129
Female Michelle Nicol FERC V45 83/154
01:02:23
01:03:27
1232
1442
Female Wendy Stephenson V50 43/96
01:01:56
01:03:27
1233
1839
Female Mickaela Middlemiss SNR 132/211
01:01:55
01:03:28
1234
742
Female Louise Cave V45 84/154
01:01:53
01:03:31
1235
961
Female Kirsty Maclennan V45 85/154
01:03:26
01:03:31
1236
928
Female Fiona Freeman V50 44/96
01:03:25
01:03:32
1237
1534
Female Patricia Brown V55 20/40
01:03:07
01:03:32
1238
1533
Male Steve Brown V55 51/61
01:03:06
01:03:32
1239
2011
Male Peter Hegarty V40 136/153
01:02:42
01:03:33
1240
604
Female Rebecca Wilkins V35 111/217
01:02:45
01:03:34
1241
421
Female Katherine Johnson V35 112/217
01:02:34
01:03:34
1242
77
Male Alex Fothergill SNR 131/145
01:02:08
01:03:35
1243
1261
Female Laura Clegg Elswick Harriers V35 113/217
01:02:37
01:03:35
1244
1712
Female Sally Pile V40 125/207
01:02:40
01:03:36
1245
2053
Female Deborah Mordain V40 126/207
01:02:50
01:03:37
1246
1642
Female Clare Mcewan V40 127/207
01:02:50
01:03:37
1247
731
Male Simon Kendal V40 137/153
01:02:22
01:03:40
1248
509
Male Gary Collingwood V35 153/165
01:03:26
01:03:42
1249
1279
Female Rachel Brady SNR 133/211
01:02:48
01:03:43
1250
1225
Male Dave Hudson V45 109/133
01:02:45
01:03:44
1251
258
Female Sian Bufton V55 21/40
01:02:32
01:03:47
1252
489
Female Isobel Johnson V40 128/207
01:03:14
01:03:47
1253
1119
Male Andrew Mcmanus V45 110/133
01:03:18
01:03:48
1254
153
Female Joanne Robertson V45 86/154
01:02:44
01:03:49
1255
1924
Female Leigh Moor V40 129/207
01:02:51
01:03:52
1256
2013
Female Joanna Greenhalgh V35 114/217
01:03:10
01:03:52
1257
837
Female Katherine Taylor SNR 134/211
01:02:27
01:03:54
1258
296
Female Helen Ross-Bell V45 87/154
01:02:26
01:03:55
1259
780
Female Helen Tovey V50 45/96
01:02:28
01:03:56
1260
304
Female Laney Fitzpatrick Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 115/217
01:02:37
01:03:57
1261
1525
Female Dorothy Cragg V65 2/4
01:03:28
01:03:58
1262
747
Male Kevin Sharp V35 154/165
01:02:22
01:04:00
1263
1507
Male Adam Downie SNR 132/145
01:02:18
01:04:00
1264
5
Female Gill Phillips V45 88/154
01:02:50
01:04:00
1265
784
Male Michael Atkinson SNR 133/145
01:03:13
01:04:00
1266
871
Female Cheryl Kelly V40 130/207
01:03:23
01:04:01
1267
1324
Female Gail Ramsey V35 116/217
01:02:54
01:04:02
1268
1302
Male Jason Elliott North Shields Poly AC V45 111/133
01:03:01
01:04:02
1269
907
Female Rachael Giles-Haigh V35 117/217
01:03:21
01:04:02
1270
904
Male Chris Spithray V40 138/153
01:03:20
01:04:02
1271
1892
Female Becky Coleman V40 131/207
01:02:50
01:04:04
1272
2144
Female Deirdre Ryan V40 132/207
01:03:41
01:04:05
1273
75
Female Tonya Cook Run North Tyneside V35 118/217
01:03:29
01:04:06
1274
701
Male John Leeds V40 139/153
01:03:27
01:04:12
1275
2173
Female Katie Carnie Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 119/217
01:02:55
01:04:13
1276
1613
Female Sue Hauxwell V40 133/207
01:03:50
01:04:13
1277
274
Female Deb Kelly V55 22/40
01:02:40
01:04:14
1278
1075
Female Vanessa Collings V55 23/40
01:03:14
01:04:16
1279
191
Female Danielle Richardson V35 120/217
01:02:48
01:04:18
1280
1501
Female Sandra Gaughan V60 12/22
01:04:08
01:04:20
1281
657
Female Lindsey Broderick Wallsend Harriers V40 134/207
01:03:11
01:04:21
1282
134
Female Lisa Spriggs V40 135/207
01:04:13
01:04:23
1283
1490
Female Gillian Storey V50 46/96
01:03:53
01:04:25
1284
1368
Female Michelle Gibson V50 47/96
01:03:26
01:04:25
1285
993
Female Helen Pemberton V40 136/207
01:03:23
01:04:27
1286
273
Female Vicki Mcdonald V35 121/217
01:02:48
01:04:27
1287
61
Female Andrea Reese Darlington H & AC V45 89/154
01:03:08
01:04:27
1288
540
Female Angela Henderson V40 137/207
01:02:49
01:04:28
1289
261
Female Anita Brockbank North Shields Poly AC V35 122/217
01:03:24
01:04:28
1290
361
Male Philip Houghton Sedgefield Harriers V40 140/153
01:03:41
01:04:28
1291
1137
Male Brendan Egan V60 29/34
01:03:44
01:04:29
1292
1573
Male Antony Jackson V50 86/101
01:03:34
01:04:33
1293
882
Female Jackie Minto V45 90/154
01:04:02
01:04:33
1294
338
Female Jennifer Allison V35 123/217
01:03:29
01:04:33
1295
415
Female Janice Trewick V45 91/154
01:03:29
01:04:33
1296
763
Female Samantha Glen SNR 135/211
01:03:30
01:04:35
1297
1330
Female Sarah Brett V45 92/154
01:03:43
01:04:36
1298
569
Female Eleanor Crozier SNR 136/211
01:03:37
01:04:38
1299
298
Female Maria Prendergast Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 124/217
01:03:21
01:04:38
1300
2169
Male Reginald Checkley Heaton Harriers V70+ 4/7
01:04:12
01:04:40
1301
171
Female Jennifer Dibb SNR 137/211
01:03:33
01:04:46
1302
1615
Female Tania Ormston SNR 138/211
01:04:23
01:04:48
1303
2112
Female Kerrie Matthews SNR 139/211
01:04:01
01:04:48
1304
520
Male Mick Anderson V50 87/101
01:03:50
01:04:50
1305
260
Female Deb Mcandrew V50 48/96
01:03:20
01:04:50
1306
515
Female Helen Cocks V45 93/154
01:04:01
01:04:51
1307
779
Male James Carr V40 141/153
01:03:53
01:04:52
1308
1226
Female Charlotte Hudson V40 138/207
01:03:52
01:04:52
1309
1360
Female Rona Fellows V35 125/217
01:04:16
01:04:52
1310
1359
Female Rachel Hegarty V40 139/207
01:04:17
01:04:54
1311
374
Female Heather Gould North Shields Poly AC V55 24/40
01:04:13
01:04:56
1312
1728
Male Nicholas Lea V45 112/133
01:03:23
01:05:00
1313
2024
Female Melanie Smith V40 140/207
01:03:40
01:05:04
1314
1431
Female Dawn Hunter V50 49/96
01:03:50
01:05:07
1315
1403
Male Derek Robson V55 52/61
01:03:48
01:05:09
1316
2127
Female Camellia Williamson V35 126/217
01:03:33
01:05:13
1317
1443
Male Paul Redmayne V35 155/165
01:03:48
01:05:15
1318
1395
Female Candice Smith V40 141/207
01:03:59
01:05:16
1319
591
Female Nazlin Kurji-Smith V40 142/207
01:04:04
01:05:16
1320
605
Female Sandra Irwin V45 94/154
01:04:43
01:05:17
1321
1626
Male James Goodliffe V45 113/133
01:04:31
01:05:17
1322
2019
Female Patricia Young V45 95/154
01:03:53
01:05:17
1323
1983
Male David Thornborough V55 53/61
01:04:22
01:05:18
1324
126
Female Claire Haddon Ashington Hurst Running Club V40 143/207
01:05:07
01:05:25
1325
149
Female Heather Parker Ashington Hurst Running Club V55 25/40
01:04:30
01:05:26
1326
1875
Male Alastair Macdonald V55 54/61
01:04:02
01:05:26
1327
2037
Female Linda Bartram Monkey Runners V55 26/40
01:04:25
01:05:26
1328
1648
Female Ruth Connorton North Shields Poly AC V50 50/96
01:04:33
01:05:27
1329
979
Female Margaret Menmuir V60 13/22
01:04:16
01:05:27
1330
977
Female Jennifer Menmuir SNR 140/211
01:04:16
01:05:27
1331
1092
Female Brooke West V35 127/217
01:04:33
01:05:28
1332
1529
Female Liz Griffiths V35 128/217
01:04:12
01:05:30
1333
1530
Male Jonathan Campbell V35 156/165
01:04:13
01:05:31
1334
1550
Female Sue Barnes UKRunChat Running Club V60 14/22
01:04:43
01:05:32
1335
486
Female Claire Simpson V40 144/207
01:04:42
01:05:34
1336
1696
Male Michael Close V35 157/165
01:03:58
01:05:38
1337
2066
Female Samantha Robinson V45 96/154
01:04:40
01:05:38
1338
1866
Female Sue Purvis V50 51/96
01:04:17
01:05:39
1339
1397
Female Karen Menmuir SNR 141/211
01:04:28
01:05:39
1340
1976
Female Elaine Thorneycroft V50 52/96
01:05:03
01:05:39
1341
197
Female Lisa Watson These Girls Can Run V45 97/154
01:04:07
01:05:39
1342
295
Female Gail Brown V45 98/154
01:04:08
01:05:40
1343
187
Male Matthew Pearson Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 158/165
01:04:32
01:05:40
1344
2064
Male Douglas Robinson V50 88/101
01:04:42
01:05:41
1345
516
Female Debbie Wardle Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 99/154
01:04:33
01:05:41
1346
1186
Female Kathryn Hancock Elvet Striders V35 129/217
01:05:06
01:05:41
1347
1769
Male Joshua Spencer SNR 134/145
01:04:35
01:05:41
1348
1000
Female Katie Lavender V35 130/217
01:03:59
01:05:42
1349
992
Female Angela Husband V45 100/154
01:03:59
01:05:42
1350
64
Female Michelle Bradley V35 131/217
01:05:09
01:05:42
1351
389
Female Sarah Vickers V35 132/217
01:04:59
01:05:43
1352
1185
Male Paul Ohara V40 142/153
01:05:08
01:05:44
1353
1110
Female Donna Scahill V35 133/217
01:04:35
01:05:45
1354
473
Female Lynsey Barrass SNR 142/211
01:04:36
01:05:46
1355
2041
Male John Moses V60 30/34
01:04:58
01:05:48
1356
1646
Female Samantha Cornforth SNR 143/211
01:04:53
01:05:48
1357
751
Female Charlotte Tawse V35 134/217
01:04:45
01:05:52
1358
308
Female Kate Rendall V45 101/154
01:04:38
01:05:53
1359
324
Female Rebecca Stoker SNR 144/211
01:04:38
01:05:55
1360
1189
Male Mark Mcnab V45 114/133
01:05:14
01:05:55
1361
280
Male Eric Delahan V65 20/25
01:04:46
01:05:56
1362
254
Female Salome Bolton V40 145/207
01:04:47
01:05:57
1363
411
Female Nicola Bartoli V40 146/207
01:04:29
01:06:00
1364
1157
Male Bill Doidge Low Fell Running Club V65 21/25
01:05:16
01:06:03
1365
1158
Female Barbara Doidge Low Fell Running Club V60 15/22
01:05:17
01:06:04
1366
1865
Male Dave Purvis V50 89/101
01:04:42
01:06:05
1367
1514
Female Claire Carr Low Fell Running Club V35 135/217
01:05:05
01:06:07
1368
1032
Male Chris Gibson V50 90/101
01:05:47
01:06:08
1369
1150
Female Paula Mckenzie V35 136/217
01:04:43
01:06:08
1370
208
Female Gail Gardner V40 147/207
01:05:25
01:06:10
1371
663
Female Kathryn Sewell V35 137/217
01:05:04
01:06:16
1372
1636
Male Richard Hardie V55 55/61
01:05:58
01:06:16
1373
2151
Female Tessa Assadian V35 138/217
01:05:25
01:06:17
1374
2171
Female Helen Pye Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 145/211
01:04:53
01:06:19
1375
2172
Female Kirsty Lees Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 139/217
01:05:13
01:06:20
1376
1663
Female Amanda Bradon V40 148/207
01:06:08
01:06:21
1377
21
Female Katherine Storey Concordia Runners & Peddlars V50 53/96
01:04:50
01:06:25
1378
635
Female Sally Beautyman V40 149/207
01:06:04
01:06:27
1379
723
Female Rachel Browell V35 140/217
01:05:25
01:06:28
1380
262
Female Julia Mitchell V55 27/40
01:05:00
01:06:32
1381
218
Female Lucy Miller SNR 146/211
01:05:06
01:06:34
1382
378
Female Karen Younger V35 141/217
01:05:05
01:06:35
1383
748
Female Laura Richardson SNR 147/211
01:04:58
01:06:36
1384
1575
Female Angela Todd V40 150/207
01:05:17
01:06:37
1385
157
Male Neil Wood North Shields Poly AC V45 115/133
01:05:38
01:06:38
1386
1291
Female Debbie Main V45 102/154
01:05:17
01:06:38
1387
574
Female Sharon Armstrong V35 142/217
01:05:37
01:06:38
1388
1820
Female Sarah Maddison V50 54/96
01:05:30
01:06:39
1389
279
Female Joanne Masters These Girls Can Run V40 151/207
01:05:07
01:06:41
1390
2023
Male James Richardson SNR 135/145
01:05:09
01:06:47
1391
429
Female Helen Nairn V40 152/207
01:05:48
01:06:48
1392
646
Female Louise Slater V45 103/154
01:06:11
01:06:48
1393
532
Female Claire Wood V40 153/207
01:05:44
01:06:48
1394
545
Female Claire Gordon V35 143/217
01:06:30
01:06:49
1395
566
Female Jane Anderson V50 55/96
01:06:30
01:06:51
1396
26
Female Rebecca Tindle V35 144/217
01:05:22
01:06:52
1397
535
Female Helen Hearn V45 104/154
01:05:48
01:06:52
1398
781
Female Mandy Preece Sunderland Strollers V35 145/217
01:06:15
01:06:52
1399
1210
Male Mark Hudson North Shields Poly AC V40 143/153
01:05:40
01:06:53
1400
1929
Male Paul Craig North Shields Poly AC V45 116/133
01:05:40
01:06:53
1401
511
Female Gillian Whittaker V45 105/154
01:05:50
01:06:55
1402
1246
Male Andy Hook V50 91/101
01:05:31
01:06:57
1403
1308
Male Graeme Murray V35 159/165
01:05:32
01:06:57
1404
302
Female Rachel Siddle V35 146/217
01:06:02
01:06:58
1405
794
Female Kathryn Williams V35 147/217
01:06:47
01:06:58
1406
1475
Female Sara Iley V50 56/96
01:05:28
01:07:01
1407
640
Female Clare Hurst V35 148/217
01:06:05
01:07:03
1408
2090
Female Claire Johnson V35 149/217
01:05:50
01:07:04
1409
1722
Female Yvonne Probert Running 4 Women V45 106/154
01:05:38
01:07:05
1410
1331
Male Ian Windsor Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 160/165
01:05:58
01:07:06
1411
1084
Female Lynsey Murray V35 150/217
01:06:11
01:07:08
1412
1085
Male Steven Murray V35 161/165
01:06:12
01:07:10
1413
2057
Female Karen Raby-Calvert Run Like A Girl V35 151/217
01:06:17
01:07:10
1414
2056
Female Jo Raby V40 154/207
01:06:17
01:07:10
1415
688
Female Hilary Pethick V35 152/217
01:06:08
01:07:11
1416
464
Female Shelley Bear V40 155/207
01:05:41
01:07:12
1417
294
Female Elaine Martin These Girls Can Run V35 153/217
01:05:37
01:07:13
1418
267
Female Nicola Whiteman V45 107/154
01:06:09
01:07:13
1419
242
Female Carol Lynch V40 156/207
01:06:47
01:07:14
1420
286
Female Sally Williams V50 57/96
01:06:47
01:07:15
1421
1358
Female Laura Chrisp SNR 148/211
01:05:38
01:07:17
1422
1187
Female Paula Abbott North Shields Poly AC V45 108/154
01:06:14
01:07:19
1423
1935
Female Krystie Lennon V35 154/217
01:06:14
01:07:20
1424
227
Male Allan Johnson V40 144/153
01:06:06
01:07:21
1425
329
Female Sarah Clarke V35 155/217
01:06:17
01:07:22
1426
1505
Male Carl Brookfield V45 117/133
01:05:47
01:07:26
1427
189
Female Laura Scott SNR 149/211
01:06:24
01:07:27
1428
786
Male Henry Stevenson V50 92/101
01:06:38
01:07:29
1429
563
Female Kristine Zuliani V40 157/207
01:06:38
01:07:29
1430
1352
Female Debbie Donaldson V50 58/96
01:06:38
01:07:29
1431
1007
Male Jonathan Walton V40 145/153
01:06:28
01:07:33
1432
1762
Female Claire Lowther SNR 150/211
01:06:10
01:07:34
1433
944
Male Edward Docherty V55 56/61
01:06:11
01:07:34
1434
353
Female Katherine Morris V35 156/217
01:05:54
01:07:35
1435
252
Female Michelle Sutton These Girls Can Run V40 158/207
01:06:00
01:07:35
1436
1676
Female Jane Corbridge V35 157/217
01:06:30
01:07:35
1437
196
Female Lyndsey Pilling These Girls Can Run V35 158/217
01:06:22
01:07:36
1438
199
Female Laura Hughes SNR 151/211
01:06:22
01:07:36
1439
236
Female Debbie Welsh V35 159/217
01:06:01
01:07:36
1440
1847
Female Angela Mason V35 160/217
01:06:23
01:07:36
1441
371
Female Stacey Dickson These Girls Can Run V35 161/217
01:06:02
01:07:37
1442
1524
Female Fiona Mcgargill Ponteland Runners V55 28/40
01:06:22
01:07:37
1443
1837
Female Kaye Macleod SNR 152/211
01:06:05
01:07:39
1444
1089
Female Samantha Collier SNR 153/211
01:06:21
01:07:41
1445
1303
Female Wendy Anderson North Shields Poly AC V45 109/154
01:07:29
01:07:45
1446
554
Female Jemma Nevison SNR 154/211
01:06:55
01:07:46
1447
1706
Male Mark Harvey V45 118/133
01:06:45
01:07:48
1448
1643
Female Elspeth Thomson Newcastle Frontrunners V50 59/96
01:06:21
01:07:54
1449
480
Female Joan O'neill These Girls Can Run V50 60/96
01:06:28
01:07:56
1450
119
Male Graeme O'boyle Newcastle Frontrunners V35 162/165
01:06:22
01:07:56
1451
110
Female Elspeth Thomson Newcastle Frontrunners V50 61/96
01:06:24
01:07:57
1452
843
Male Deryck Harlick V45 119/133
01:06:35
01:07:57
1453
1521
Female Debbie Ringer Blackhill Bounders V40 159/207
01:07:05
01:07:58
1454
2113
Male Adam Henzell V35 163/165
01:06:22
01:07:58
1455
1094
Female Elizabeth Williams V35 162/217
01:06:59
01:08:02
1456
1343
Female Cheryl Palliser-Bosomworth V45 110/154
01:06:46
01:08:05
1457
1345
Female Rachel Lamb V40 160/207
01:06:45
01:08:05
1458
423
Male Stevie Wilkinson Ashington Hurst Running Club SNR 136/145
01:07:36
01:08:05
1459
80
Female Danielle Dixon Ashington Hurst Running Club SNR 155/211
01:07:36
01:08:06
1460
1102
Female Kerry Hunter V35 163/217
01:07:40
01:08:06
1461
1104
Female Samantha Kenyon V45 111/154
01:07:39
01:08:06
1462
1108
Female Leanne Adams V35 164/217
01:07:38
01:08:06
1463
1067
Female Sonia Wasiejko V40 161/207
01:07:13
01:08:07
1464
1632
Female Anna Aldous North Shields Poly AC V45 112/154
01:07:10
01:08:11
1465
1039
Female Becky Crow V35 165/217
01:06:35
01:08:17
1466
1227
Male Joe Carr V50 93/101
01:07:21
01:08:19
1467
1096
Female Fiona Downie V40 162/207
01:07:18
01:08:21
1468
1918
Female Christina Auld V35 166/217
01:06:59
01:08:21
1469
1238
Male Stephen Tyley V70+ 5/7
01:07:20
01:08:22
1470
345
Female Leanne Johnson These Girls Can Run V40 163/207
01:06:48
01:08:26
1471
1715
Female Sharon Davison Concordia Runners & Pedellars V35 167/217
01:07:12
01:08:27
1472
1321
Male Peter Davison Concordia Runners & Peddlars V65 22/25
01:07:14
01:08:29
1473
1009
Female Janine Arndt North Shields Poly AC V35 168/217
01:07:10
01:08:33
1474
2145
Female Elaine Campbell These Girls Can Run V35 169/217
01:07:06
01:08:35
1475
454
Female Louise Lister Low Fell Running Club SNR 156/211
01:07:25
01:08:41
1476
505
Female Rose Cannon SNR 157/211
01:08:10
01:08:43
1477
1901
Female Catriona Mcginty SNR 158/211
01:07:25
01:08:45
1478
571
Female Louise Meyer V45 113/154
01:08:13
01:08:46
1479
573
Male Conrad Meyer V45 120/133
01:08:15
01:08:47
1480
1638
Female Katherine Pledger V35 170/217
01:07:31
01:08:52
1481
889
Male Robert Alan Brice V60 31/34
01:08:19
01:08:54
1482
730
Female Gemma Kendal V40 164/207
01:07:37
01:08:56
1483
806
Female Eleanor Horn V40 165/207
01:08:10
01:08:59
1484
1154
Female Gillian Robson V35 171/217
01:08:06
01:09:04
1485
957
Female Linda Robinson V50 62/96
01:08:29
01:09:05
1486
914
Female Nicola Burnip V40 166/207
01:08:14
01:09:05
1487
22
Female Linda Hodgson V40 167/207
01:08:14
01:09:05
1488
1625
Female Lynne Goodliffe V45 114/154
01:08:28
01:09:14
1489
97
Female Shauna Le Cuirot V35 172/217
01:08:43
01:09:16
1490
771
Female Emma English SNR 159/211
01:08:07
01:09:21
1491
668
Female Katie Bell V45 115/154
01:08:49
01:09:26
1492
1920
Male Jonathan Ritchie V55 57/61
01:08:04
01:09:28
1493
1748
Male Eddie Kinney V45 121/133
01:08:05
01:09:31
1494
1462
Female Sandra Kay Concordia Runners & Peddlars V50 63/96
01:07:58
01:09:34
1495
1574
Female Lesley Ridley V55 29/40
01:08:14
01:09:34
1496
1833
Female Julie English V55 30/40
01:08:54
01:09:36
1497
1835
Female Jackson Katherine V40 168/207
01:08:55
01:09:37
1498
1270
Male Jamie Lee Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 137/145
01:08:19
01:09:37
1499
1834
Female Peta Heslop V55 31/40
01:08:54
01:09:37
1500
1771
Female Bena Leach V35 173/217
01:08:47
01:09:42
1501
1803
Male Mark Frazer V40 146/153
01:08:29
01:09:47
1502
1804
Female Melanie Frazer V40 169/207
01:08:30
01:09:47
1503
206
Female Jemma Day V35 174/217
01:08:39
01:09:50
1504
1350
Female Tracey Morgan V45 116/154
01:08:30
01:09:50
1505
18
Female Clare Renwick V40 170/207
01:08:39
01:09:55
1506
266
Female Elizabeth Thew V35 175/217
01:08:27
01:09:55
1507
210
Female Lisa Woodrow V35 176/217
01:08:25
01:09:55
1508
1266
Female Helen Macdonald V50 64/96
01:08:32
01:09:56
1509
1264
Female Susan Jayne Robson V60 16/22
01:08:32
01:09:56
1510
311
Female Rachel Halton These Girls Can Run V35 177/217
01:09:05
01:10:05
1511
1230
Female Catherine Dixon SNR 160/211
01:09:07
01:10:08
1512
158
Female Kate Mukungu Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 117/154
01:08:52
01:10:10
1513
1304
Female Catherine Hartburn V40 171/207
01:09:30
01:10:12
1514
512
Female Laura Couch V35 178/217
01:08:49
01:10:12
1515
88
Female Lisa De Redder V45 118/154
01:08:49
01:10:12
1516
583
Female Emma Birchall SNR 161/211
01:10:03
01:10:16
1517
391
Male Rob Flynn SNR 138/145
01:09:35
01:10:18
1518
388
Female Emma Brown SNR 162/211
01:09:35
01:10:18
1519
2040
Female Sarah Juliff Blackhill Bounders SNR 163/211
01:08:49
01:10:19
1520
1602
Female Fiona Bell Blackhill Bounders V35 179/217
01:09:00
01:10:19
1521
1271
Female Jayne Snowball Blaydon Harriers SNR 164/211
01:08:55
01:10:20
1522
590
Female Kirsteen Mccormick Blaydon Harriers V40 172/207
01:08:55
01:10:20
1523
842
Female Debbie Watson SNR 165/211
01:09:13
01:10:22
1524
1470
Male Chris Logan Triathlon England V50 94/101
01:09:38
01:10:23
1525
539
Female Sharon Logan V45 119/154
01:09:38
01:10:23
1526
1656
Female Susie Mcivor V35 180/217
01:08:47
01:10:23
1527
1664
Male Anthony Mcivor V40 147/153
01:08:47
01:10:23
1528
1752
Male Lewis Hardwick V35 164/165
01:09:15
01:10:26
1529
290
Female Emma Ivey Darlington H & AC V40 173/207
01:09:10
01:10:29
1530
767
Female Leah Courtney SNR 166/211
01:09:17
01:10:30
1531
800
Female Lesley Kendall V40 174/207
01:09:45
01:10:36
1532
255
Female Victoria Hudson SNR 167/211
01:09:21
01:10:40
1533
194
Male Martin Nesbitt V50 95/101
01:09:20
01:10:46
1534
2007
Female Adele Dunn V45 120/154
01:09:22
01:10:48
1535
702
Female Judith Carr V50 65/96
01:09:07
01:10:49
1536
382
Female Michelle Fantin These Girls Can Run V45 121/154
01:09:20
01:10:50
1537
312
Male Graham Mcmullen Saltwell Harriers V50 96/101
01:09:54
01:10:52
1538
214
Male Steven Gardner V45 122/133
01:10:10
01:10:54
1539
1689
Female Mhairi Little V35 181/217
01:10:30
01:10:54
1540
1366
Female Clare Kidney V40 175/207
01:09:30
01:10:55
1541
593
Female Sarah Mclusky Rockcliffe Strollers V40 176/207
01:09:51
01:10:57
1542
15
Female Kelly Mccluskey V40 177/207
01:10:17
01:10:58
1543
46
Male Phil Knowles V45 123/133
01:10:32
01:10:59
1544
1994
Female Joanne Hindmarch V50 66/96
01:09:29
01:11:00
1545
62
Female Xena Marshall Heaton Harriers V40 178/207
01:10:34
01:11:01
1546
401
Female Jennifer Sime SNR 168/211
01:09:25
01:11:04
1547
541
Male Ian Smith V55 58/61
01:09:54
01:11:06
1548
951
Female Denise Ritchie V40 179/207
01:09:26
01:11:07
1549
947
Male Jon Ritchie V40 148/153
01:09:26
01:11:07
1550
337
Male Clive Somerville V40 149/153
01:09:29
01:11:08
1551
1371
Female Tania Gibson V50 67/96
01:10:14
01:11:13
1552
178
Female Laura Wright V35 182/217
01:10:23
01:11:18
1553
2044
Female Melissa Smiles SNR 169/211
01:10:31
01:11:19
1554
704
Female Emmeline Smith V35 183/217
01:10:24
01:11:22
1555
2177
Female Joanne Anderson SNR 170/211
01:09:48
01:11:30
1556
37
Female Karen Corder V40 180/207
01:10:25
01:11:32
1557
39
Female Annaliese Heslop SNR 171/211
01:10:26
01:11:32
1558
1670
Male Peter Smith V65 23/25
01:11:05
01:11:33
1559
468
Female Chloe Burger SNR 172/211
01:10:49
01:11:35
1560
1204
Female Clare Foley V40 181/207
01:10:33
01:11:41
1561
1341
Female Donna Jones SNR 173/211
01:10:32
01:11:44
1562
1344
Male Neil Jones SNR 139/145
01:10:31
01:11:44
1563
1591
Female Sarah Berry Blackhill Bounders V40 182/207
01:10:26
01:11:47
1564
1786
Female Jeanette Doran V45 122/154
01:10:18
01:11:48
1565
316
Female Sue Neal V45 123/154
01:10:14
01:11:48
1566
1760
Male Andrew Fowler V45 124/133
01:10:26
01:11:57
1567
1761
Female Tracy Fowler V45 124/154
01:10:27
01:11:57
1568
200
Female Leanne Pearson These Girls Can Run V35 184/217
01:10:42
01:11:58
1569
172
Female Lyndsey Cottiss V35 185/217
01:10:44
01:11:58
1570
143
Female Jaime Maccoy V40 183/207
01:10:44
01:11:59
1571
945
Female Rebecca Mason V35 186/217
01:10:57
01:12:01
1572
1978
Female Samantha Topping SNR 174/211
01:11:09
01:12:02
1573
858
Male Neil Storey V55 59/61
01:11:09
01:12:03
1574
1426
Female Gillian Murray V55 32/40
01:10:37
01:12:17
1575
1592
Female Beverley Petch Blackhill Bounders V45 125/154
01:11:00
01:12:21
1576
343
Female Jennifer Wealleans V40 184/207
01:10:46
01:12:24
1577
826
Female Gillian Bassett North Shields Poly AC V45 126/154
01:10:58
01:12:37
1578
652
Female Emma Rothery V45 127/154
01:11:01
01:12:41
1579
1267
Female Celia Raven Newcastle Frontrunners V45 128/154
01:11:23
01:12:43
1580
397
Female Victoria Thomas V35 187/217
01:11:03
01:12:44
1581
1985
Female Michelle Moodie V45 129/154
01:11:10
01:12:45
1582
949
Female Anna Thornton V35 188/217
01:11:30
01:12:47
1583
2068
Female Alison Eccleston Newcastle Frontrunners V50 68/96
01:11:28
01:12:50
1584
1370
Female Rachael Leisk V40 185/207
01:11:18
01:12:50
1585
354
Female Carol Strong V40 186/207
01:11:16
01:12:50
1586
2052
Male Ian Kirkwood V50 97/101
01:11:46
01:12:50
1587
2166
Male Michael Barrass Newcastle Frontrunners SNR 140/145
01:11:30
01:12:52
1588
1361
Female Paula Ball Ashington Hurst Running Club V60 17/22
01:12:00
01:12:56
1589
99
Female Lynne Long V60 18/22
01:11:25
01:13:02
1590
348
Female Debra Worthen V50 69/96
01:11:34
01:13:06
1591
674
Female Lesley Maughan V50 70/96
01:11:35
01:13:07
1592
168
Female Carole Turner V60 19/22
01:11:50
01:13:11
1593
1775
Female Julie O'malley V55 33/40
01:12:09
01:13:20
1594
1967
Male Stanley Harrison V65 24/25
01:12:40
01:13:22
1595
1966
Male Alan Harrison SNR 141/145
01:12:40
01:13:23
1596
247
Female Victoria Higgins These Girls Can Run SNR 175/211
01:11:51
01:13:26
1597
367
Female Sophia Versteeg SNR 176/211
01:12:10
01:13:37
1598
333
Female Lesley Oglethorpe V50 71/96
01:12:10
01:13:37
1599
360
Female Louise Versteeg V50 72/96
01:12:10
01:13:37
1600
1823
Female Caroline Ellison V35 189/217
01:12:58
01:13:38
1601
1155
Female Claire Irving SNR 177/211
01:12:17
01:13:42
1602
562
Female Karen Coulson V40 187/207
01:12:06
01:13:44
1603
219
Female Alison Robson These Girls Can Run V45 130/154
01:12:07
01:13:44
1604
1516
Male George Routledge Heaton Harriers V70+ 6/7
01:12:01
01:13:47
1605
2062
Female Amie Flynn SNR 178/211
01:12:40
01:13:48
1606
1594
Female Sue Ho V35 190/217
01:13:40
01:13:48
1607
1543
Female Katherine Wombwell Elswick Harriers V45 131/154
01:12:51
01:13:48
1608
104
Female Natalie Walters V40 188/207
01:12:52
01:13:49
1609
106
Male Dennis Patterson V55 60/61
01:12:52
01:13:49
1610
182
Female Janis Oliver Saltwell Harriers V35 191/217
01:12:51
01:13:49
1611
1097
Female Amy Spence SNR 179/211
01:12:23
01:13:49
1612
1250
Female Jane Robson V45 132/154
01:12:58
01:13:50
1613
4
Female Claire Wynarczyk Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 180/211
01:12:42
01:13:51
1614
231
Male Paul Gates Ashington Hurst Running Club V45 125/133
01:12:57
01:13:53
1615
672
Female Joanna Harrison V50 73/96
01:12:59
01:14:07
1616
131
Female Kat Palmer SNR 181/211
01:13:34
01:14:07
1617
1497
Female Donna Alderson Elswick Harriers V35 192/217
01:13:12
01:14:10
1618
1234
Male Paul Watson V35 165/165
01:13:44
01:14:11
1619
170
Female Tracey Redhead Elswick Harriers V50 74/96
01:13:16
01:14:14
1620
1456
Female Katie Telford SNR 182/211
01:12:32
01:14:15
1621
1554
Female Carol Sales V55 34/40
01:12:48
01:14:19
1622
1374
Male Matthew Chase V45 126/133
01:12:55
01:14:26
1623
299
Female Diane Aynsley V50 75/96
01:12:59
01:14:37
1624
1325
Female Lyndsey Russell SNR 183/211
01:13:32
01:14:41
1625
1654
Female Alex Richmond SNR 184/211
01:13:19
01:14:42
1626
386
Female Alison Hynes V45 133/154
01:13:11
01:14:50
1627
471
Female Jude Sewell These Girls Can Run V40 189/207
01:13:14
01:14:52
1628
181
Female Beverley Miles These Girls Can Run V40 190/207
01:13:15
01:14:54
1629
1326
Female Rebecca Allan V35 193/217
01:13:48
01:14:56
1630
1652
Male Andrew Mason V50 98/101
01:13:39
01:15:03
1631
2058
Male Ron Mccormack Alnwick Harriers V65 25/25
01:14:20
01:15:09
1632
1353
Female Laura Degnan SNR 185/211
01:13:48
01:15:10
1633
128
Female Michelle Fox V50 76/96
01:13:50
01:15:12
1634
269
Female Claire Surrey V35 194/217
01:13:53
01:15:20
1635
364
Female Lucy Barker V45 134/154
01:13:52
01:15:22
1636
2199
Female Alison Abbott Darwen Dashers Running Club V45 135/154
01:14:14
01:15:26
1637
1871
Female Debra Parlett V45 136/154
01:15:16
01:15:31
1638
1874
Female Alison Tear V45 137/154
01:15:17
01:15:31
1639
322
Male Richard Robinson V45 127/133
01:14:05
01:15:31
1640
1404
Female Judith Slocombe V50 77/96
01:14:25
01:15:45
1641
1386
Female Lisa Chidlow V45 138/154
01:14:27
01:15:46
1642
8
Female Barbara Allen V50 78/96
01:14:27
01:15:46
1643
1405
Female Danielle Wright SNR 186/211
01:14:27
01:15:47
1644
930
Female Zephanie Parkin V45 139/154
01:14:27
01:15:52
1645
212
Female Jane Core V55 35/40
01:14:52
01:16:03
1646
1176
Female Suzanne Bell V35 195/217
01:15:00
01:16:07
1647
595
Female Kelly Angus V45 140/154
01:15:04
01:16:09
1648
1999
Female Deborah King V45 141/154
01:14:31
01:16:13
1649
1132
Female Helen Spoors V35 196/217
01:15:50
01:16:17
1650
1423
Female Emma Reed V35 197/217
01:14:38
01:16:20
1651
1665
Female Lorraine Whitney V35 198/217
01:14:38
01:16:20
1652
271
Female Sarah Gladdish V40 191/207
01:14:58
01:16:25
1653
395
Female Sarah Atkinson V35 199/217
01:14:52
01:16:25
1654
319
Female Claire Robinson SNR 187/211
01:15:14
01:16:30
1655
1142
Female Lorna Dawson SNR 188/211
01:15:18
01:16:31
1656
98
Female Andrea Ross V40 192/207
01:15:49
01:16:35
1657
132
Female Deborah Ashley V55 36/40
01:15:02
01:16:37
1658
457
Male Scott Wilkinson Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 150/153
01:15:23
01:16:40
1659
122
Female Carli Black SNR 189/211
01:15:27
01:16:43
1660
201
Female Joanne Walker V40 193/207
01:15:27
01:16:43
1661
1757
Female Roey Convery NE Vets V65 3/4
01:15:39
01:16:44
1662
2082
Female Helen Boyd Leigh-on-Sea Striders V35 200/217
01:15:10
01:16:50
1663
719
Female Julia Deo V35 201/217
01:15:51
01:16:57
1664
722
Male Hersh Deo V40 151/153
01:15:49
01:16:57
1665
1542
Female Helen Stringfellow V50 79/96
01:15:41
01:17:03
1666
1052
Female Malgorzata Napierala SNR 190/211
01:15:29
01:17:07
1667
586
Female Nicola Pollard SNR 191/211
01:16:37
01:17:09
1668
2031
Male Rowan Ramsey V40 152/153
01:15:56
01:17:31
1669
542
Male Ian Kinnon SNR 142/145
01:16:34
01:17:35
1670
1577
Male Paul Bolam V45 128/133
01:16:16
01:17:40
1671
1576
Female Sarah Bolam V40 194/207
01:16:15
01:17:41
1672
2103
Male Alex Fisher SNR 143/145
01:16:34
01:17:41
1673
2102
Female Janet Clark V35 202/217
01:16:35
01:17:41
1674
726
Male Paul Grantham V40 153/153
01:16:40
01:17:47
1675
1860
Female Yvonne Walker Blackhill Bounders V50 80/96
01:16:34
01:17:50
1676
1115
Female Rebecca Sutton SNR 192/211
01:16:53
01:17:55
1677
1113
Female Katie Sutton SNR 193/211
01:16:56
01:17:58
1678
1112
Male Peter Sutton V55 61/61
01:16:56
01:17:58
1679
1788
Female Lisa Metcalfe SNR 194/211
01:16:37
01:18:02
1680
1047
Female Rachel Gibson V35 203/217
01:17:02
01:18:03
1681
1789
Male Chris Jefferson SNR 144/145
01:16:37
01:18:03
1682
224
Female Heather Wilson V55 37/40
01:16:34
01:18:07
1683
1872
Female Caroline Walker These Girls Can Run V40 195/207
01:16:59
01:18:14
1684
1055
Female Claire Schwab V35 204/217
01:16:48
01:18:17
1685
734
Male Allan Towns V50 99/101
01:17:23
01:18:29
1686
434
Female Anitha Howard V40 196/207
01:17:09
01:18:49
1687
684
Female Franca Stanners V50 81/96
01:17:09
01:18:49
1688
387
Male Tony Hall North East Veterans Athletic Club V45 129/133
01:17:17
01:18:49
1689
2045
Female Ellen Watson SNR 195/211
01:17:34
01:19:04
1690
555
Female Claire Mclauchlin V35 205/217
01:17:49
01:19:05
1691
372
Female Susan Wilson These Girls Can Run V45 142/154
01:18:06
01:19:21
1692
1471
Female Kay Black Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 82/96
01:18:26
01:19:44
1693
2012
Female Sarah Hutchinson V50 83/96
01:18:08
01:19:50
1694
2015
Female Kelly Storey V40 197/207
01:18:08
01:19:50
1695
2014
Female Deborah Bush V50 84/96
01:18:07
01:19:50
1696
60
Female Kay Barnes North Tyneside V50 85/96
01:19:00
01:19:51
1697
2116
Female Laura Swan SNR 196/211
01:19:11
01:19:51
1698
2111
Male Andrew Swan V50 100/101
01:19:11
01:19:52
1699
2005
Female Elizabeth Laing V55 38/40
01:18:45
01:19:56
1700
162
Female Joanne Errington V45 143/154
01:18:46
01:19:58
1701
1984
Female Lesley Mounsey These Girls Can Run V50 86/96
01:18:46
01:19:58
1702
1195
Female Anne Ewing V50 87/96
01:18:57
01:19:58
1703
193
Female Avril Robson These Girls Can Run V50 88/96
01:18:46
01:20:00
1704
259
Female Toni Taylor V35 206/217
01:18:52
01:20:02
1705
495
Female Laura Ridley These Girls Can Run SNR 197/211
01:18:49
01:20:02
1706
493
Female Sarah Ridley These Girls Can Run SNR 198/211
01:18:49
01:20:02
1707
437
Female Kelly Graham SNR 199/211
01:18:53
01:20:02
1708
1731
Female Helaina Bonham SNR 200/211
01:18:50
01:20:03
1709
1367
Female Linda Bell V45 144/154
01:19:42
01:20:08
1710
641
Female Michelle Waddicar SNR 201/211
01:18:58
01:20:09
1711
639
Female Joanne Oakes V35 207/217
01:18:58
01:20:09
1712
332
Female Beth Collard V35 208/217
01:19:03
01:20:09
1713
2114
Female Samantha Henzell SNR 202/211
01:18:33
01:20:10
1714
1961
Female Carolyn Clayton Ahrc V50 89/96
01:19:15
01:20:10
1715
656
Female Amy Horn SNR 203/211
01:18:44
01:20:11
1716
712
Female Kirsty Jennifer Giles SNR 204/211
01:18:44
01:20:11
1717
428
Male Chris Wright V45 130/133
01:19:51
01:20:19
1718
1588
Female Susan Downie V50 90/96
01:19:11
01:20:26
1719
1584
Female Gail Stafford V50 91/96
01:19:44
01:21:00
1720
420
Female Elizabeth Davison V50 92/96
01:20:24
01:21:08
1721
435
Male Ian Parr V45 131/133
01:21:01
01:21:24
1722
1332
Male Justin Brett V45 132/133
01:20:39
01:21:32
1723
315
Female Andrea Young These Girls Can Run V45 145/154
01:20:01
01:21:35
1724
1286
Female Angela Chicken Run North Tyneside V45 146/154
01:21:23
01:21:55
1725
948
Female Gilliam Hasnip V65 4/4
01:20:37
01:21:59
1726
1144
Female Sarah King V35 209/217
01:21:09
01:22:09
1727
439
Female Nicola Williams V45 147/154
01:20:47
01:22:19
1728
1848
Female Linda White V60 20/22
01:21:08
01:22:41
1729
2179
Female Kate Robertson SNR 205/211
01:21:10
01:22:42
1730
614
Female Janet Carmichael V60 21/22
01:22:03
01:23:03
1731
619
Male George Carmichael V60 32/34
01:22:01
01:23:03
1732
850
Female Julie Baldwin V45 148/154
01:21:50
01:23:20
1733
393
Female Willow Nicholson V45 149/154
01:21:49
01:23:21
1734
2206
Male Jim Coltman V60 33/34
01:22:04
01:23:31
1735
729
Female Christine Mackenzie V35 210/217
01:23:35
01:23:44
1736
915
Female Karen Karlsson V45 150/154
01:23:34
01:23:45
1737
1145
Female Rebecca Smith V35 211/217
01:23:04
01:24:04
1738
1552
Female Jane Lowery V35 212/217
01:23:04
01:24:04
1739
1570
Female Lisa Fawson V40 198/207
01:23:41
01:24:16
1740
1902
Female Laura Mcginty SNR 206/211
01:22:59
01:24:18
1741
662
Female Adele Dunn V45 151/154
01:22:55
01:24:28
1742
1787
Female Lynn Glanville V50 93/96
01:22:54
01:24:28
1743
1621
Female June Williams V55 39/40
01:22:59
01:24:30
1744
2093
Female Sue Holdsworth V40 199/207
01:23:18
01:24:30
1745
1808
Male Ian Hudson SNR 145/145
01:23:24
01:24:42
1746
1254
Female Karen Brown Ashington Hurst Running Club V40 200/207
01:23:30
01:24:44
1747
1290
Female Joyce Chapple Monkeys Runners V50 94/96
01:23:05
01:24:48
1748
820
Female Tracy Nicholson V40 201/207
01:23:28
01:24:49
1749
482
Female Samantha Sancaster SNR 207/211
01:24:02
01:24:52
1750
453
Female Lisa Pickard V40 202/207
01:23:39
01:25:07
1751
205
Female Joanne Allison V40 203/207
01:23:35
01:25:09
1752
245
Female Julie Joyce Red Kite Runners V45 152/154
01:23:36
01:25:12
1753
426
Female Danni Wilson Red Kite Runners V40 204/207
01:23:38
01:25:14
1754
469
Female Kristine Flint V35 213/217
01:23:38
01:25:14
1755
1249
Male Mike Elliott Elvet Striders V70+ 7/7
01:24:14
01:25:24
1756
1285
Female Katie Waterworth V40 205/207
01:23:48
01:25:27
1757
1278
Female Sarah Middis V35 214/217
01:23:49
01:25:27
1758
825
Female Marie Jackson V40 206/207
01:24:55
01:25:30
1759
1657
Female Emma Beadle SNR 208/211
01:25:06
01:26:00
1760
1101
Male Chris Straker V60 34/34
01:26:30
01:27:44
1761
1247
Male Sean Craig V45 133/133
01:26:40
01:28:08
1762
1974
Female Anna Gillings V35 215/217
01:26:49
01:28:20
1763
886
Female Helena Jacques SNR 209/211
01:27:08
01:28:31
1764
517
Female Alison Saddler V50 95/96
01:27:47
01:28:42
1765
872
Female Catherine Smith SNR 210/211
01:27:26
01:28:47
1766
186
Male Dale Smith Saltwell Harriers V50 101/101
01:28:21
01:29:18
1767
230
Female Clare Gates Ashington Hurst Running Club V45 153/154
01:28:38
01:29:51
1768
11
Female Emma Charlton V35 216/217
01:30:19
01:31:03
1769
1340
Female Caroline Stubbs These Girls Can Run V35 217/217
01:30:20
01:31:04
1770
381
Female Susan Goss V50 96/96
01:31:11
01:31:36
1771
1416
Female Kerry Blake V40 207/207
01:31:24
01:32:21
1772
1307
Female Kathryn Hartley SNR 211/211
01:32:46
01:34:18
1773
1306
Female Tracey Hartley V45 154/154
01:32:48
01:34:20
1774
1522
Female Christine Tetlow V60 22/22
01:34:13
01:35:07
1775
167
Female Alison Wynarczyk V55 40/40
01:40:12
01:41:03
Disqualified Competitors - Please note that we cannot alter any competitors that have been disqualified. If you have been disqualified you will need to contact the event to make an appeal. Please do not contact Sports Timing Solutions asking the reasons why you may have been disqualified. We display the times for information purposes only. They will not be used in any official results.
BIB
NAME CLUB
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
STATUS
152
Sally Jones  
00:42:37
00:42:42
Disqualified
283
Zoe Easton  
00:42:23
00:42:29
Disqualified
455
Lisa Laws  
00:43:06
00:43:10
Disqualified
906
Jane Barrett  
00:43:55
00:44:03
Disqualified
998
Sheila Howlett  
00:48:40
00:49:05
Disqualified
1131
Luiza