The BRAT Lichfield Sprint Triathlon 2015

The 26th April 2015

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB
SWIM
BIKE
RUN
FINISH TIME
 
1
230
Male Paul Barker Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Paul Barker BRAT
00:06:37
00:29:56
00:19:28
00:57:40
2
292
Male James Hodgson Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal James Hodgson
00:06:12
00:32:10
00:18:05
00:57:50
3
3
Male Tom Anderton Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Tom Anderton BRAT
00:07:19
00:31:03
00:18:31
00:58:18
4
264
Male Chris Stilgoe Titan Triathlon Club
00:08:06
00:29:45
00:19:41
00:58:49
5
268
Male Matthew Dyke
00:08:00
00:30:50
00:18:57
00:59:16
6
282
Male Damian Bennett Knutsford tri club
00:08:18
00:30:43
00:18:45
00:59:27
7
218
Male James Fox Stafford Triathlon Club
00:07:39
00:32:22
00:18:47
00:59:34
8
280
Male Marc Niebel BRAT
00:07:32
00:31:53
00:18:41
00:59:34
9
283
Female Samantha Boswell
00:07:12
00:31:25
00:18:56
00:59:41
10
289
Male Nicholas Tomkinson-Hill Stafford Tri Club/RRP
00:06:44
00:32:12
00:19:27
00:59:44
11
291
Male Christopher Gillespie BRAT
00:06:36
00:34:55
00:16:52
00:59:53
12
192
Male Marcel Garrad
00:07:58
00:31:18
00:19:49
01:00:00
13
296
Male Gregor Kelling stratford sharks
00:06:10
00:34:56
00:18:14
01:00:26
14
196
Male Paul Lester
00:07:50
00:33:39
00:18:14
01:00:42
15
275
Male Craig Mcgregor
00:07:16
00:33:40
00:18:45
01:00:47
16
177
Male Jonathan Weavell Stafford Triathlon Club
00:08:51
00:32:12
00:17:57
01:01:05
17
227
Male Pete Matthews BRAT
00:08:14
00:32:44
00:19:09
01:01:16
18
281
Male Stuart Turner Stafford Triathlon Club
00:07:22
00:32:09
00:20:48
01:01:34
19
269
Male Matthew Harte Stafford Triathlon Club
00:07:24
00:32:03
00:21:28
01:02:06
20
167
Male Tom Smith
00:07:41
00:31:25
00:21:02
01:02:10
21
287
Male Craig Walker Rugby Triathlon Club
00:06:47
00:33:59
00:20:20
01:02:33
22
293
Male Rhys James Team Rugby
00:06:10
00:36:36
00:18:48
01:02:49
23
261
Male Mark Moore Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
00:08:09
00:34:40
00:18:45
01:03:15
24
255
Male Paul Coulter Thetrimarket
00:07:57
00:32:12
00:21:54
01:03:18
25
238
Female Becky Hair
00:06:36
00:35:05
00:20:29
01:03:20
26
237
Male Russell Williams BRAT
00:08:27
00:33:36
00:20:09
01:03:21
27
216
Male Chris Woods
00:09:27
00:31:46
00:20:21
01:03:28
28
276
Male John Phillips
00:07:47
00:33:10
00:21:10
01:04:02
29
278
Female Emily Upton Stafford Triathlon Club
00:07:28
00:33:34
00:21:08
01:04:13
30
274
Male Richard Hill Stafford Triathlon Club
00:07:27
00:33:40
00:21:47
01:04:31
31
234
Male Steve Hale Titan
00:06:26
00:33:04
00:24:13
01:05:06
32
1
Male Ashley Brough Titan
00:09:26
00:33:17
00:20:35
01:05:16
33
279
Male Adrian Williamson Ashbourne Triathlon Club
00:07:36
00:32:53
00:22:13
01:05:18
34
286
Male Tom Stokes
00:07:07
00:35:42
00:20:57
01:05:26
35
252
Female Caroline Austen Stockport Tri Club
00:08:23
00:33:35
00:21:50
01:05:30
36
12
Male Ian Gibson
00:08:27
00:32:12
00:22:45
01:05:32
37
251
Male Tadhg Buckley
00:08:12
00:35:34
00:19:52
01:05:36
38
214
Male Mil Milojevic BRAT
00:09:01
00:34:50
00:20:33
01:05:39
39
189
Male Lee Dowling Redditch Tri Club
00:09:00
00:33:22
00:21:24
01:05:54
40
174
Male Jonathan Leigh
00:08:26
00:34:54
00:19:52
01:05:55
41
258
Male Peter Harper SY Tri
00:09:02
00:35:30
00:20:34
01:06:01
42
215
Male Gareth Pulman Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:08:32
00:33:08
00:22:22
01:06:14
43
248
Male Phil Vickers Crystal Palace Triathletes
00:07:36
00:36:05
00:20:58
01:06:14
44
223
Male Paul Hunt
00:08:21
00:35:06
00:21:39
01:06:24
45
22
Male William Mccaw
00:07:58
00:35:16
00:21:37
01:06:26
46
10
Male Simon White BRAT
00:10:27
00:33:53
00:20:27
01:06:35
47
157
Male Rob W Hill B&RAC
00:09:06
00:32:41
00:22:05
01:06:38
48
270
Male Martin Potter Triathlon Redditch
00:07:48
00:34:15
00:22:46
01:06:42
49
188
Male Ben Dellicompagni Stafford Triathlon Club
00:09:55
00:34:10
00:21:26
01:06:47
50
267
Male Ryan Downes Stafford Triathlon Club
00:07:15
00:38:03
00:19:42
01:06:50
51
247
Male Andrew Harris
00:08:01
00:35:30
00:21:20
01:07:00
52
4
Male Ned Edwards Titan
00:09:02
00:33:41
00:22:38
01:07:21
53
273
Female Helen Cork Stafford Triathlon Club
00:08:10
00:35:42
00:21:36
01:07:23
54
5
Male Scott Francis Titan
00:08:52
00:34:08
00:23:01
01:07:35
55
226
Male Ken Liddington Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:08:22
00:36:17
00:21:32
01:07:38
56
266
Male Mark Withington Stafford Triathlon Club
00:07:29
00:33:32
00:24:59
01:07:40
57
204
Male Neal Whitford Rugby Triathlon Club
00:09:06
00:36:59
00:20:19
01:08:08
58
27
Male Andrew Tabberer
00:08:39
00:37:18
00:20:31
01:08:15
59
257
Male Christopher Gollings BRAT
00:07:54
00:36:52
00:21:39
01:08:17
60
265
Female Sarah Watts BRAT
00:08:52
00:34:42
00:23:21
01:08:22
61
160
Male Stephen Maer
00:08:13
00:37:07
00:20:38
01:08:24
62
262
Male Michael Odoherty Derby Triathlon Club
00:08:29
00:36:10
00:21:52
01:08:25
63
290
Male Matthew Wassall
00:07:06
00:34:59
00:23:49
01:08:26
64
207
Male Nigel Allen
00:08:19
00:35:13
00:22:21
01:08:27
65
239
Unknown Marshal 4
00:09:11
00:37:35
00:19:31
01:08:31
66
256
Male Steve Ellerton BRAT
00:07:44
00:38:00
00:20:07
01:08:42
67
217
Male Paul Butler Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:09:07
00:36:00
00:21:54
01:08:55
68
241
Male David Ralph Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:07:52
00:36:03
00:22:11
01:08:55
69
253
Male Mathew Chrisfield Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:07:36
00:35:57
00:22:45
01:09:04
70
155
Male Martin Hanslow Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:08:43
00:36:08
00:21:43
01:09:05
71
260
Female Claire Kelly Rugby Triathlon Club
00:08:51
00:35:19
00:25:19
01:09:07
72
243
Male Denis Richard Solihull Triathlon Club
00:08:55
00:34:49
00:22:57
01:09:22
73
254
Male James Clifford
00:07:02
00:37:10
00:22:48
01:09:24
74
231
Male Robin Canning Titan
00:08:06
00:37:31
00:22:18
01:09:27
75
159
Male Andrew James
00:09:35
00:35:03
00:22:52
01:09:31
76
179
Male John Legge Triathlon Redditch
00:09:42
00:37:21
00:20:51
01:09:31
77
199
Male James Odoherty
00:09:07
00:36:02
00:22:47
01:09:46
78
180
Male David Mason
00:09:32
00:38:00
00:20:23
01:09:50
79
225
Male Alex Laney BRAT
00:07:59
00:35:19
00:24:39
01:10:05
80
213
Male Greg Julian Trentham RC
00:08:38
00:37:21
00:21:43
01:10:06
81
84
Female Rachael Rickards Peel Road Runners
00:09:21
00:37:19
00:21:27
01:10:13
82
244
Male Sergio Torija
00:09:32
00:38:27
00:19:27
01:10:17
83
151
Male Alastair Booker
00:10:07
00:36:41
00:22:29
01:10:29
84
222
Male Paul Harvey
00:08:21
00:37:01
00:22:17
01:10:33
85
294
Male Daniel Clarke
00:06:19
00:38:00
00:24:49
01:10:35
86
201
Male Marcus Smith Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:08:29
00:37:57
00:21:38
01:10:41
87
208
Male Dave Eglington Stafford Triathlon Club
00:08:43
00:38:00
00:22:18
01:10:52
88
236
Male Stuart Smith Titan
00:06:44
00:36:31
00:25:31
01:10:54
89
154
Male Ashley Eades
00:09:00
00:36:01
00:23:48
01:10:55
90
185
Male Mark Churton
00:08:17
00:37:20
00:23:33
01:10:55
91
221
Male Trevor Harris Aldridge Running Club
00:08:12
00:37:19
00:23:17
01:11:19
92
162
Male Dan Noon Coalville Tri Club
00:08:29
00:34:42
00:25:14
01:11:25
93
190
Male Adrian Edwards
00:09:27
00:38:39
00:21:26
01:11:29
94
111
Male Richard Ellis Stafford Triathlon Club
00:11:00
00:37:01
00:21:55
01:11:30
95
250
Male Duncan Beardsmore Stafford Triathlon Club
00:07:01
00:38:10
00:24:42
01:11:57
96
68
Male Matt Smith Peel Road Runners
00:09:20
00:37:54
00:20:53
01:12:08
97
191
Male Martin Foxall
00:08:17
00:37:57
00:23:05
01:12:10
98
182
Male Benoit Ripault
00:09:16
00:36:53
00:24:23
01:12:46
99
23
Male Wes Morris
00:09:20
00:39:49
00:22:03
01:12:54
100
235
Male Steven Hodson BRAT
00:08:56
00:37:20
00:23:41
01:12:54
101
33
Male Martin Bradley
00:10:40
00:40:06
00:19:53
01:13:01
102
186
Male Ralph Clague
00:09:59
00:34:57
00:24:16
01:13:01
103
64
Male Harry Wood
00:09:53
00:38:13
00:20:54
01:13:05
104
8
Female Caroline Trottman Titan
00:07:32
00:38:52
00:24:53
01:13:08
105
72
Male Matthew Cumming Stafford Triathlon Club
00:10:45
00:33:17
00:25:39
01:13:09
106
153
Male Steve Cooper
00:10:29
00:38:11
00:22:46
01:13:13
107
26
Male Brian Parton
00:09:10
00:38:15
00:22:54
01:13:15
108
169
Female Louise Collins
00:09:56
00:40:01
00:21:03
01:13:23
109
168
Male Chris Wills BRAT
00:10:13
00:38:14
00:21:49
01:13:27
110
59
Male Dan Hughes
00:08:54
00:39:01
00:23:51
01:13:30
111
205
Female Natasha Blunt
00:08:30
00:41:38
00:22:01
01:13:39
112
232
Male Phil Cullum-Kenyon BRAT
00:08:35
00:37:43
00:25:37
01:13:55
113
142
Male Paul Hancox
00:09:30
00:36:35
00:25:33
01:14:05
114
109
Male Matthew Braddish Titan Triathlon Club
00:10:34
00:36:38
00:24:45
01:14:08
115
165
Male Ryan Price
00:08:23
00:40:12
00:24:26
01:14:42
116
195
Male Richard Kendrick
00:07:36
00:41:43
00:16:22
01:15:03
117
211
Male Steve Hammond
00:09:51
00:40:03
00:24:05
01:15:04
118
7
Female Suzi Quill Titan
00:08:02
00:39:51
00:25:00
01:15:10
119
176
Male Steven Valentine BRAT
00:09:39
00:39:43
00:22:39
01:15:28
120
181
Male Colin Rabone
00:09:00
00:36:47
00:26:54
01:15:34
121
203
Male Ben Sykes
00:09:44
00:39:01
00:24:30
01:15:41
122
224
Male Russell Jackson
00:09:22
00:37:23
00:25:43
01:15:57
123
71
Male Gareth Coates
00:10:52
00:40:34
00:22:21
01:15:59
124
62
Male Peter Reynolds
00:10:03
00:37:21
00:25:23
01:16:09
125
187
Male Mick Davis Coventry Triathlon
00:09:09
00:37:55
00:25:15
01:16:09
126
126
Female Pete Wileman Titan Triathlon Club
00:11:32
00:37:05
00:25:03
01:16:10
127
161
Male Andrew Magrath
00:10:43
00:38:04
00:24:45
01:16:17
128
146
Male Michael Lowe
00:09:21
00:40:28
00:24:09
01:16:25
129
125
Male Stephen Taylor
00:11:50
00:38:02
00:23:28
01:16:41
130
55
Male Neil Waugh Tamworth Cycling Club
00:10:36
00:38:07
00:24:40
01:16:45
131
134
Male Christopher Heather
00:10:30
00:39:36
00:24:40
01:16:49
132
228
Male Dean Murphy
00:08:28
00:39:12
00:26:05
01:16:50
133
18
Male Michael Fishwick MVH Triathlon Club
00:10:03
00:39:05
00:24:56
01:16:58
134
89
Male Mark Wood Newcastle Tri Club
00:12:27
00:41:13
00:20:53
01:17:06
135
136
Male David Jackson Walsall CTC Old Cummudgeons
00:10:10
00:39:21
00:24:37
01:17:21
136
83
Male Steven Petty
00:08:56
00:39:39
00:25:34
01:17:26
137
220
Male Jon Gale Solihull Triathlon Club
00:08:38
00:41:22
00:23:57
01:17:28
138
95
Male Luke Miles ALZHEIMERS R US
00:10:20
00:41:19
00:24:05
01:17:40
139
135
Male David Hughes MVH Triathlon Club
00:10:11
00:38:03
00:26:42
01:17:47
140
166
Male Owen Slater
00:09:58
00:40:14
00:24:44
01:17:47
141
107
Female Karolina Kucharek Meynell Valley Hunters
00:11:32
00:40:28
00:22:44
01:17:52
142
60
Female Donna Hughes
00:13:04
00:39:47
00:22:44
01:17:53
143
53
Female Claire Calladine
00:09:59
00:40:09
00:24:06
01:17:57
144
49
Male Stuart Ratcliff
00:10:00
00:40:55
00:25:20
01:18:46
145
240
Unknown Marshal 5
00:09:04
00:36:24
00:29:18
01:18:59
146
79
Male Stephen Montgomery
00:13:28
00:41:04
00:21:50
01:19:00
147
70
Male Neil Bowcock
00:14:00
00:37:58
00:24:41
01:19:03
148
88
Male Sean Geoghegan
00:11:41
00:41:42
00:23:30
01:19:03
149
94
Male Andy Lewis
00:07:53
00:42:54
00:25:07
01:19:08
150
295
Male Sanjay Patel
00:07:09
00:48:13
00:20:51
01:19:09
151
101
Male Darren Wood Newcastle Tri Club
00:11:39
00:42:06
00:23:00
01:19:13
152
152
Male Lawrence Cartwright
00:12:04
00:43:04
00:22:04
01:19:19
153
16
Male Michael Shelton Mornington Chasers
00:12:27
00:43:34
00:20:08
01:19:24
154
128
Male Simon Williams
00:11:42
00:39:04
00:25:35
01:19:25
155
17
Male Sam Davies
00:10:15
00:45:45
00:20:21
01:19:30
156
288
Female Vanisha Patel
00:07:03
00:44:04
00:26:14
01:19:30
157
184
Male Vladimir Borkovec
00:08:13
00:47:17
00:21:56
01:19:47
158
37
Male Simon Janes
00:11:25
00:39:39
00:24:21
01:20:05
159
113
Male Nicholas Gilbert West Midlands
00:11:31
00:40:08
00:25:59
01:20:05
160
32
Male Mike Skillings
00:14:06
00:38:08
00:23:38
01:20:15
161
140
Male Ben Birchall
00:09:33
00:41:29
00:26:32
01:20:25
162
69
Male Lawrence Yeomans Lichfield RC
00:11:13
00:43:50
00:22:53
01:20:32
163
96
Female Vicky Nicklin
00:11:25
00:39:32
00:25:38
01:20:36
164
194
Male Rob Kendrick
00:08:02
00:42:03
00:27:28
01:20:36
165
117
Female Kate Hovers Brecon
00:10:19
00:42:29
00:26:33
01:21:09
166
54
Female Elizabeth Draycott
00:08:55
00:43:38
00:26:34
01:21:14
167
91
Male Steve Foster
00:08:46
00:42:58
00:27:11
01:21:14
168
139
Male Bobby Badesha BRAT
00:09:44
00:40:44
00:23:47
01:21:21
169
138
Male Jon Shone
00:09:20
00:39:56
00:28:50
01:21:22
170
158
Male Matt Hudson
00:09:55
00:43:57
00:24:28
01:21:35
171
119
Male Andy Lewis
00:10:31
00:42:07
00:26:33
01:21:37
172
120
Male Dave Newman
00:10:14
00:40:50
00:26:59
01:21:41
173
103
Male Paul Browne
00:11:09
00:40:50
00:26:30
01:21:45
174
171
Male James Cooper
00:09:19
00:42:21
00:26:10
01:22:09
175
263
Male Cristhian Rojas
00:08:20
00:46:11
00:25:13
01:22:10
176
246
Male David Green Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:08:40
00:37:29
00:33:23
01:22:11
177
132
Male Mark Bates
00:09:51
00:43:08
00:26:06
01:22:17
178
124
Female Katie Susans
00:08:29
00:44:28
00:27:18
01:22:23
179
175
Female Jill Parker MVH Triathlon Club
00:09:41
00:41:43
00:28:15
01:22:36
180
39
Male Russell Shipton
00:17:12
00:40:14
00:22:02
01:22:40
181
219
Female Claire Fung
00:08:20
00:43:06
00:28:37
01:22:47
182
143
Male Warren Higgins
00:09:16
00:47:59
00:24:08
01:22:58
183
2
Male Rob Bull Titan
00:11:28
00:40:01
00:29:31
01:23:03
184
118
Female Claire Kurpil
00:10:32
00:42:06
00:27:58
01:23:07
185
147
Male Martyn Whitlock
00:09:03
00:44:52
00:26:28
01:23:07
186
114
Female Ruth Hazlewood
00:10:41
00:45:25
00:23:54
01:23:48
187
198
Female Sherrie Norman
00:09:24
00:42:20
00:30:04
01:23:54
188
127
Female Laura Wileman
00:10:02
00:42:02
00:30:12
01:24:01
189
9
Female Katie Walker Titan
00:11:18
00:45:23
00:24:28
01:24:14
190
272
Female Jemma Coley
00:07:23
00:44:47
00:28:55
01:24:20
191
245
Male Richard Finn
00:08:38
00:43:09
00:27:53
01:24:31
192
145
Female Melanie Lamb
00:09:21
00:45:27
00:26:34
01:24:40
193
163
Female Rowena Odoherty Derby Triathlon Club
00:11:57
00:44:47
00:25:12
01:24:49
194
172
Female Pippa Jones
00:08:57
00:43:12
00:30:53
01:25:10
195
58
Male Andrew Cook
00:11:53
00:40:50
00:29:23
01:25:51
196
110
Female Debbie Davis Coventry Triathlon
00:10:44
00:42:13
00:28:35
01:25:56
197
48
Male Richard Buchanan Titan Triathlon Club
00:14:08
00:41:36
00:27:08
01:26:09
198
90
Male Michael Doran
00:10:22
00:42:04
00:31:13
01:26:21
199
137
Male Philippa Knights
00:11:28
00:43:32
00:28:14
01:26:51
200
131
Male Malcolm Macconnell
00:11:34
00:44:09
00:29:33
01:27:15
201
36
Female Sarah Janes
00:14:20
00:43:28
00:26:41
01:27:25
202
85
Male Simon Shaw
00:09:42
00:43:52
00:30:25
01:27:43
203
123
Male Michael Spray
00:13:25
00:43:28
00:26:59
01:28:00
204
42
Female Sandra Holt
00:11:40
00:48:41
00:26:13
01:28:23
205
80
Male Nick Murch
00:13:32
00:44:09
00:27:04
01:29:39
206
102
Male Neil Shearing
00:10:57
00:43:07
00:30:33
01:30:09
207
121
Female Joanne Pond
00:11:15
00:43:34
00:33:34
01:30:22
208
122
Female Crystal Siderman
00:10:44
00:50:37
00:26:58
01:30:28
209
173
Female Kirsty Knight Nuneaton Triathlon Club
00:08:37
00:47:38
00:31:13
01:30:32
210
284
Male Neil Martin Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:08:51
00:43:38
00:34:34
01:30:51
211
183
Female Kate Beer
00:09:36
00:50:03
00:28:52
01:30:58
212
63
Male Adrian Round
00:09:48
00:47:10
00:29:35
01:31:06
213
115
Female Helen Hirst Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:11:27
00:46:42
00:29:16
01:31:11
214
112
Female Natasha George
00:09:50
00:50:59
00:27:45
01:31:12
215
50
Female Shailee Schofield ALZHEIMERS R US
00:11:36
00:48:45
00:28:26
01:31:16
216
93
Female Erica Honey
00:11:21
00:45:55
00:29:51
01:31:25
217
129
Female Lisa Bowles
00:10:53
00:51:05
00:25:51
01:31:30
218
44
Male Keith Randall
00:10:12
00:44:19
00:33:10
01:31:32
219
164
Female Leanne Parrott
00:11:57
00:46:43
00:29:33
01:31:55
220
67
Female Melissa Jones
00:08:35
00:47:16
00:32:27
01:32:22
221
21
Female Louise James
00:13:20
00:50:03
00:26:13
01:32:58
222
31
Male Ian Grigg Peel Road Runners
00:16:09
00:47:21
00:26:57
01:32:59
223
56
Male John Quinn Aldridge Running Club
00:13:24
00:50:58
00:24:50
01:33:11
224
130
Female Stacey Ferris
00:10:20
00:51:20
00:29:36
01:33:12
225
47
Male Adam Wilson
00:13:04
00:50:02
00:26:36
01:33:18
226
77
Male Andrew Mason
00:11:32
00:44:40
00:34:17
01:33:53
227
78
Female Samantha Mason
00:10:33
00:48:27
00:32:03
01:34:01
228
28
Male Neil Thomas
00:12:45
00:47:49
00:32:35
01:34:51
229
133
Female Gilly Hanson-Giddins
00:10:08
00:47:43
00:33:31
01:35:08
230
73
Female Lynn Geoghegan
00:13:30
00:51:58
00:28:46
01:37:17
231
66
Female Debra Gibson
00:12:49
00:48:55
00:30:28
01:37:51
232
97
Female Jane Quinn Burntwood Triathlon Club
00:12:24
00:54:22
00:29:43
01:38:07
233
13
Female Rebecca Green
00:14:36
00:47:43
00:32:27
01:38:21
234
148
Female Kat Baldwin
00:10:02
00:49:51
00:35:14
01:38:39
235
57
Female Gemma Barclay
00:08:42
00:56:02
00:31:39
01:38:56
236
35
Female Fiona Frise
00:11:22
00:48:42
00:35:29
01:39:48
237
51
Male Iain Simpson
00:15:20
00:49:29
00:31:49
01:39:53
238
81
Male David Newman
00:11:32
00:50:37
00:34:54
01:40:14
239
38
Female Wendy Sargeant
00:11:42
00:54:56
00:30:29
01:40:26
240
61
Female Ruth Lawton
00:12:10
00:56:23
00:30:44
01:41:45
241
6
Male Simon Jarmin Titan
00:16:04
00:58:11
00:24:00
01:41:57
242
65
Female Elizabeth Curmi
00:13:15
00:51:29
00:38:08
01:47:14
243
105
Male Geoff Jones ALZHEIMERS R US
00:15:22
00:58:17
00:37:59
01:56:50
244
75
Male Dominik Kolodziejski
00:13:38
01:15:01
00:28:40
02:02:03
245
76
Male Sebastian Kolodziejski
00:15:09
01:14:49
00:34:53
02:08:17