The Hornsea 1/3rd Marathon 2018

The 8th April 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
176
Male Phill Taylor Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 17-39 1/79
00:47:52
00:47:53
2
69
Male Gregan Clarkson Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC 17-39 2/79
00:49:33
00:49:35
3
8
Male James Carvello Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal James Carvello Roundhay Runners 17-39 3/79
00:51:03
00:51:04
4
14
Male Lewis Holloway Beverley AC 45-49 1/33
00:51:11
00:51:13
5
236
Male Luke Davison Beverley AC 17-39 4/79
00:51:28
00:51:29
6
218
Male James Wilson Driffield Striders 17-39 5/79
00:51:39
00:51:41
7
230
Male Barnaby Walker Highgate Harriers 17-39 6/79
00:52:02
00:52:04
8
114
Male Steve Ostler Hornsea School 40-44 1/34
00:52:23
00:52:25
9
245
Male Peter Baker City of Hull 40-44 2/34
00:52:32
00:52:34
10
67
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners 17-39 7/79
00:52:39
00:52:42
11
228
Male Adrian Bushby City of Hull 45-49 2/33
00:52:41
00:52:44
12
159
Male Matthew Tune Humber Tri 17-39 8/79
00:52:45
00:52:47
13
84
Male Joshua Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 17-39 9/79
00:53:05
00:53:08
14
111
Male Richard Buckle Hornsea School 17-39 10/79
00:53:10
00:53:12
15
119
Male James Pearson Hornsea School 40-44 3/34
00:53:31
00:53:33
16
214
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC 60-64 1/9
00:53:47
00:53:48
17
429
Female Susan Lewis Roundhay Runners 40-44 1/37
00:53:46
00:53:49
18
255
Male Robert Waugh 17-39 11/79
00:54:24
00:54:29
19
229
Male Andrew Wigglesworth East Hull Harriers 40-44 4/34
00:54:42
00:54:48
20
6
Male David Tyas 17-39 12/79
00:54:51
00:54:56
21
258
Male Simon Downs Kingston Upon Hull AC 40-44 5/34
00:54:55
00:54:57
22
179
Male Stephen Peacock Beverley AC 50-54 1/33
00:54:58
00:55:00
23
264
Male Tony Cross East Hull Harriers & AC 17-39 13/79
00:55:00
00:55:03
24
156
Male Tom Gelsthorpe 17-39 14/79
00:55:02
00:55:05
25
276
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 3/33
00:55:12
00:55:18
26
185
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC 55-59 1/25
00:55:11
00:55:20
27
35
Male Alan Smith White City Hull 45-49 4/33
00:55:25
00:55:28
28
477
Female Megan Zoe Wilson Highgate Harriers 17-34 1/31
00:55:39
00:55:42
29
10
Male Steve Pinn Roundhay Runners 40-44 6/34
00:55:41
00:55:45
30
267
Male Alistair White Roundhay Runners 17-39 15/79
00:56:29
00:56:32
31
262
Male Robert Davies Barnsley AC 50-54 2/33
00:56:46
00:56:50
32
86
Male Adam Anderson Driffield Striders 17-39 16/79
00:57:11
00:57:15
33
132
Male Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers 17-39 17/79
00:57:15
00:57:18
34
166
Male Simon Bishop Beverley AC 17-39 18/79
00:57:18
00:57:25
35
46
Male Duncan Smart Scarborough AC 45-49 5/33
00:57:30
00:57:41
36
34
Male Jazz Edeson Drifffield Striders 55-59 2/25
00:57:46
00:57:48
37
98
Male James Durham Beverley AC 17-39 19/79
00:57:41
00:57:51
38
150
Male Richard Horbury 40-44 7/34
00:58:14
00:58:23
39
221
Male Eddie Rex 40-44 8/34
00:58:19
00:58:25
40
253
Male Lee Craven Kingston Upon Hull AC 17-39 20/79
00:58:39
00:58:43
41
246
Male Andrew Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 6/33
00:58:39
00:58:44
42
147
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley AC 40-44 9/34
00:58:56
00:59:01
43
102
Male William Pike Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 3/33
00:59:06
00:59:16
44
154
Male Paul Osborne Kingston Upon Hull AC 40-44 10/34
00:59:22
00:59:26
45
222
Male John Riddiough 17-39 21/79
00:59:17
00:59:30
46
303
Female Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers 35-39 1/26
00:59:32
00:59:36
47
38
Male Steven Hunter White City Hull 17-39 22/79
00:59:33
00:59:45
48
9
Male Alistair Urquhart Roundhay Runners 50-54 4/33
01:00:01
01:00:04
49
94
Male Andy Arnold Beverley AC 55-59 3/25
01:00:01
01:00:10
50
11
Male Richard Harrison Selby Striders 45-49 7/33
01:00:12
01:00:16
51
152
Male James Stathers 17-39 23/79
01:00:17
01:00:23
52
436
Female Caroline Wheelhouse Doncaster AC 60-64 1/8
01:00:23
01:00:26
53
241
Male Stephen Barraclough 50-54 5/33
01:00:40
01:00:43
54
224
Male David Parkin Driffield Striders 50-54 6/33
01:00:39
01:00:51
55
155
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders 17-39 24/79
01:00:37
01:00:54
56
73
Male Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 7/33
01:00:47
01:01:01
57
217
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough AC 70-79 1/11
01:01:01
01:01:06
58
182
Male James Bouston City of Hull 45-49 8/33
01:01:04
01:01:10
59
53
Male Mark Wilkinson Fit Mums and Friends 45-49 9/33
01:01:14
01:01:19
60
277
Male Austin Smithies 17-39 25/79
01:01:18
01:01:26
61
39
Male Mark Mawson White City Hull 45-49 10/33
01:01:22
01:01:33
62
145
Male Lee Draper Kingston Upon Hull AC 40-44 11/34
01:01:30
01:01:36
63
89
Male David Brown Beverley AC 50-54 8/33
01:01:28
01:01:37
64
130
Male Kris Collins Humber Triathletes 17-39 26/79
01:01:35
01:01:39
65
149
Male Jonathan Horbury acre street runners 45-49 11/33
01:01:30
01:01:39
66
256
Male Alex Roberts 17-39 27/79
01:01:24
01:01:44
67
49
Male Vic Shirley 70-79 2/11
01:01:47
01:01:51
68
28
Male Trevor Walker Driffield Striders 17-39 28/79
01:02:04
01:02:13
69
56
Male Jarrad Englestown Selby Striders 17-39 29/79
01:02:16
01:02:20
70
163
Male Paul Chapman Scarborough AC 50-54 9/33
01:02:14
01:02:25
71
342
Female Sara Elson Roundhay Runners 45-49 1/35
01:02:26
01:02:32
72
273
Male Stephen Robson York Knavesmire Harriers 17-39 30/79
01:02:32
01:02:43
73
244
Male Richard Collins 17-39 31/79
01:02:52
01:02:57
74
172
Male Ash Grayston 17-39 32/79
01:02:52
01:02:59
75
24
Male Lewis Beecher East Hull Harriers 40-44 12/34
01:03:02
01:03:09
76
112
Male James Cook 40-44 13/34
01:03:05
01:03:13
77
208
Male James Green 17-39 33/79
01:03:21
01:03:31
78
360
Female Anna Devine 17-34 2/31
01:03:27
01:03:34
79
272
Male Steve Crook Densholme Farm Rq 40-44 14/34
01:03:33
01:03:41
80
40
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull 65-69 1/14
01:03:33
01:03:45
81
364
Female Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners 17-34 3/31
01:03:43
01:03:46
82
249
Male John Walker Fit Mums and Friends 50-54 10/33
01:03:45
01:03:58
83
209
Male Andrew Tomlinson 45-49 12/33
01:03:46
01:04:00
84
438
Female Mitch Trainor CITY OF HULL A C 40-44 2/37
01:03:59
01:04:08
85
422
Female Lisa Molus 17-34 4/31
01:04:02
01:04:10
86
138
Male Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 11/33
01:04:02
01:04:13
87
271
Male Corey Arnott 17-39 34/79
01:03:56
01:04:14
88
413
Female Sharon Bartlett 45-49 2/35
01:04:17
01:04:21
89
314
Female Emma Williams 35-39 2/26
01:04:13
01:04:24
90
15
Male Shaun Mcmanus White City Hull 55-59 4/25
01:04:17
01:04:28
91
153
Male Ellis Oliver East Hull Harriers 17-39 35/79
01:04:16
01:04:30
92
439
Female Sarah Mitchell City of Hull 35-39 3/26
01:04:24
01:04:33
93
76
Male Luke Bramley East Hull Harriers 17-39 36/79
01:04:32
01:04:41
94
206
Male Christopher Fell Densholme Farm 17-39 37/79
01:04:10
01:04:43
95
168
Male Andrew King Witham Runners (Lincolnshire) 17-39 38/79
01:04:31
01:04:47
96
125
Male John Pritchett East Hull Harriers 50-54 12/33
01:04:38
01:04:53
97
109
Male Robert Field 40-44 15/34
01:04:54
01:05:11
98
41
Male Shaun Bonnar East Hull Harriers 17-39 39/79
01:05:01
01:05:15
99
121
Male Jason Mills White City Hull 45-49 13/33
01:05:08
01:05:19
100
170
Male John Escritt 60-64 2/9
01:05:09
01:05:27
101
105
Male Steve Parkinson Beverley AC 55-59 5/25
01:05:16
01:05:29
102
177
Male Jonathan Jeffs 45-49 14/33
01:05:25
01:05:35
103
201
Male Steve Platten City of Hull AC 40-44 16/34
01:05:16
01:05:37
104
219
Male Samuel Eldred 40-44 17/34
01:05:22
01:05:41
105
305
Female Sara Morrow Selby Striders 45-49 3/35
01:05:43
01:05:48
106
93
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC 50-54 13/33
01:05:39
01:05:51
107
161
Male Ede Bone 40-44 18/34
01:05:49
01:05:58
108
103
Male James Dawson 40-44 19/34
01:05:58
01:06:06
109
207
Male Stephen Jones Team PC (CRY) 17-39 40/79
01:06:03
01:06:10
110
171
Male Tony Burgin White City Hull 50-54 14/33
01:06:01
01:06:12
111
88
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers 55-59 6/25
01:06:02
01:06:15
112
232
Male Simon Adcock Kingston Upon Hull AC 17-39 41/79
01:06:13
01:06:21
113
66
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 7/25
01:06:08
01:06:30
114
97
Male John Pickering 17-39 42/79
01:06:20
01:06:36
115
186
Male Gary Nichols Cambridge Triathlon Club 65-69 2/14
01:06:33
01:06:39
116
210
Male Mark Walmsley 45-49 15/33
01:06:22
01:06:46
117
128
Male John Savage East Hull Harriers Ac 55-59 8/25
01:06:36
01:06:51
118
237
Male Gary Walford 17-39 43/79
01:06:49
01:06:56
119
215
Male Simon Gawthorpe 17-39 44/79
01:07:01
01:07:11
120
400
Female Anna Martin Beverley AC 17-34 5/31
01:07:03
01:07:30
121
223
Male Jody Horth Beverley AC 17-39 45/79
01:07:29
01:07:33
122
146
Male Adam Thompson Kingston Upon Hull AC 45-49 16/33
01:07:29
01:07:37
123
345
Female Laura Emms Beverley AC 17-34 6/31
01:07:15
01:07:41
124
275
Male Mark Twitchett Roundhay Runners 45-49 17/33
01:07:41
01:07:48
125
202
Male Brendan Griffin 17-39 46/79
01:07:48
01:07:58
126
116
Male Steve Hemmerman 17-39 47/79
01:07:43
01:08:07
127
64
Male Chris Knowles 17-39 48/79
01:07:59
01:08:15
128
248
Male David Cracknell East Hull Harriers 50-54 15/33
01:07:58
01:08:18
129
347
Female Anneliese Tomlinson East Hull Harriers 40-44 3/37
01:08:13
01:08:18
130
240
Male Alistair Chapman 40-44 20/34
01:08:00
01:08:21
131
85
Male Andrew Marson 55-59 9/25
01:08:23
01:08:29
132
239
Male Lee Smith City of Hull 45-49 18/33
01:08:24
01:08:33
133
77
Male Graham Dinsdale Team Active Goole 50-54 16/33
01:08:21
01:08:41
134
220
Male Martin Hutchinson Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 17/33
01:08:42
01:08:52
135
78
Male Andrew Currie White City Hull 55-59 10/25
01:08:45
01:08:58
136
87
Male Jon Day 45-49 19/33
01:08:56
01:09:04
137
92
Male Carl Sanders 17-39 49/79
01:08:52
01:09:10
138
280
Male Paul Brittain 45-49 20/33
01:09:03
01:09:17
139
279
Male Andrew Fewster East Hull Harriers 50-54 18/33
01:09:15
01:09:30
140
247
Male Stephen Braddock Hornsea Harriers 45-49 21/33
01:09:04
01:09:41
141
181
Male Peter Watkinson Beverley AC 65-69 3/14
01:09:28
01:09:46
142
233
Male David Rivers Kingston Upon Hull AC 45-49 22/33
01:09:44
01:09:53
143
243
Male Andy Long Bridlington Road Runners 55-59 11/25
01:09:35
01:09:54
144
169
Male Martin Howman East Hull Harriers 50-54 19/33
01:09:34
01:09:56
145
457
Female Diane Palmer Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 1/24
01:09:40
01:09:57
146
397
Female Lucy Thompson Hornsea Harriers 17-34 7/31
01:09:40
01:09:58
147
31
Male Trev Gray Fit Mums and Friends 55-59 12/25
01:10:00
01:10:13
148
430
Female Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders 17-34 8/31
01:10:00
01:10:17
149
79
Male Ronald Bostock 60-64 3/9
01:10:15
01:10:24
150
251
Male Andrew Meek 50-54 20/33
01:10:05
01:10:43
151
65
Male David Butt East Hull Harriers 65-69 4/14
01:10:31
01:10:47
152
59
Male Matthew Pinder East Hull Harriers 40-44 21/34
01:10:44
01:10:59
153
456
Female Kelly Palmer Bridlington Road Runners 17-34 9/31
01:10:45
01:11:01
154
33
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley AC 50-54 21/33
01:10:53
01:11:16
155
48
Male Paul Thompson Hornsea Harriers 55-59 13/25
01:11:00
01:11:16
156
44
Male Michael Felice Fundraising Feat 17-39 50/79
01:10:46
01:11:24
157
96
Male Jason Pea Driffield Striders 40-44 22/34
01:11:13
01:11:26
158
328
Female Anthea Eskrett East Hull Harriers 35-39 4/26
01:11:04
01:11:27
159
54
Male Mark Willis White City Hull 17-39 51/79
01:11:31
01:11:43
160
449
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies 50-54 2/24
01:11:15
01:11:45
161
313
Female Lee Gray White City Hull 45-49 4/35
01:11:37
01:11:49
162
91
Male Jon Gladwin 45-49 23/33
01:11:38
01:11:50
163
269
Male Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers 50-54 22/33
01:11:33
01:11:54
164
435
Female Dawn Farmer 40-44 4/37
01:11:19
01:11:58
165
335
Female Sue Smith Fit Mums and Friends 50-54 3/24
01:11:43
01:12:10
166
70
Male Patrick Walker 45-49 24/33
01:12:04
01:12:26
167
140
Male Peter Needler 70-79 3/11
01:12:22
01:12:30
168
281
Male Christopher Parker 55-59 14/25
01:12:25
01:12:31
169
476
Female Fiona Holland Beverley AC 45-49 5/35
01:12:19
01:12:36
170
108
Male Brian Long Kingston Road Runners 55-59 15/25
01:12:30
01:12:39
171
133
Male Kev Morris 17-39 52/79
01:12:32
01:12:47
172
252
Male Mark Wannan 55-59 16/25
01:12:23
01:12:50
173
254
Male David Waugh 65-69 5/14
01:12:45
01:12:51
174
32
Male Garry Clark 50-54 23/33
01:12:32
01:12:58
175
12
Male Graham Jenkinson White City Hull 45-49 25/33
01:12:49
01:13:03
176
238
Male Ian Tasker White City Hull 45-49 26/33
01:12:49
01:13:03
177
493
Female Emma-Jayne Brackstone East Hull Harriers 17-34 10/31
01:12:49
01:13:11
178
351
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull 45-49 6/35
01:13:08
01:13:21
179
231
Male Allan Clayton Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 4/9
01:13:06
01:13:24
180
450
Female Shaneen Platten City of Hull AC 40-44 5/37
01:13:07
01:13:27
181
21
Male Stephen Gray White City Hull 55-59 17/25
01:13:29
01:13:41
182
405
Female Elaine Lang Beverley AC 50-54 4/24
01:13:17
01:13:49
183
423
Female Jo Ireland Scarborough AC 45-49 7/35
01:13:26
01:13:50
184
136
Male Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners 65-69 6/14
01:13:39
01:13:52
185
167
Male Ian Crawford Kingston Upon Hull AC 17-39 53/79
01:13:49
01:13:58
186
43
Male John Gray Fit Mums and Friends 55-59 18/25
01:13:34
01:14:00
187
192
Male Richard Sharpe Thorney Running Club 50-54 24/33
01:13:53
01:14:12
188
5
Male Ben Marsden Hudgell Runners 17-39 54/79
01:13:37
01:14:14
189
478
Female Judi Cole Fit Mums and Friends 50-54 5/24
01:13:49
01:14:16
190
204
Male Scott Glanville Densholme Farm 17-39 55/79
01:13:58
01:14:34
191
250
Male Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers 17-39 56/79
01:14:12
01:14:34
192
188
Male James Britton Densholme Farm 45-49 27/33
01:14:08
01:14:40
193
403
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 6/37
01:14:24
01:14:40
194
127
Male Stephen Thompson Hornsea Harriers 50-54 25/33
01:14:31
01:14:49
195
148
Male Ed Grantham 40-44 23/34
01:14:49
01:15:10
196
448
Female April-Marie Exley Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 5/26
01:15:05
01:15:23
197
1
Female Kelsey Drewery Hudgell Runners 17-34 11/31
01:14:54
01:15:30
198
2
Male Karl Griffin Hudgell Runners 17-39 57/79
01:14:54
01:15:31
199
467
Female Nicola Welsh White City Hull 35-39 6/26
01:15:23
01:15:35
200
184
Male Michael Flynn 40-44 24/34
01:15:26
01:15:43
201
338
Female Tania Cream City of Hull A.C. 50-54 6/24
01:15:26
01:15:47
202
356
Female Suzie Rowe 40-44 7/37
01:15:30
01:15:51
203
398
Female Hayley Watson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 8/37
01:15:42
01:15:51
204
444
Female Amanda Helliwell 40-44 9/37
01:15:33
01:15:52
205
227
Male Philip Kirkham Barton and District AC 55-59 19/25
01:15:20
01:16:00
206
441
Female June Priest 45-49 8/35
01:16:02
01:16:10
207
190
Male Alexander Abel 40-44 25/34
01:15:48
01:16:17
208
74
Male Dave Maskell East Hull Harriers 50-54 26/33
01:15:53
01:16:18
209
200
Male Robert Szczecinski 17-39 58/79
01:15:49
01:16:19
210
199
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners 70-79 4/11
01:16:05
01:16:23
211
391
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies 60-64 2/8
01:15:55
01:16:26
212
115
Male Trevor Peters City of Hull 55-59 20/25
01:16:05
01:16:29
213
99
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC 45-49 28/33
01:16:21
01:16:32
214
20
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull 70-79 5/11
01:16:22
01:16:33
215
205
Male Denys Fell Densholme Farm 65-69 7/14
01:16:02
01:16:37
216
257
Male Darren Cobb 40-44 26/34
01:16:20
01:16:43
217
454
Female Victoria Cross Team PC (CRY) 40-44 10/37
01:16:52
01:16:59
218
37
Male Steve Cooper 3xtri 60-64 5/9
01:16:46
01:17:03
219
58
Male Richie Calvert 17-39 59/79
01:16:38
01:17:03
220
75
Male Neil Cavill 50-54 27/33
01:16:45
01:17:03
221
193
Male Iain Hill 3xtri 50-54 28/33
01:16:47
01:17:03
222
482
Female Allison English Fit Mums and Friends 35-39 7/26
01:16:37
01:17:06
223
122
Male Stewart Longlands 17-39 60/79
01:16:54
01:17:17
224
212
Male Graham Justice City of Hull AC 50-54 29/33
01:16:57
01:17:22
225
363
Female Rachel Woad Beverley AC 40-44 11/37
01:16:58
01:17:22
226
385
Female Claire Capes 50-54 7/24
01:17:29
01:17:41
227
407
Female Melanie James Scunthorpe &District 50-54 8/24
01:17:42
01:17:45
228
164
Male Kevin Fisher 40-44 27/34
01:17:07
01:17:48
229
197
Male Andy Bullard 65-69 8/14
01:17:24
01:17:56
230
393
Female Robyn Wallace 17-34 12/31
01:17:28
01:17:56
231
447
Female Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 9/35
01:17:37
01:17:57
232
484
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 12/37
01:17:38
01:17:57
233
410
Female Jackie Kirman Hornsea Harriers 45-49 10/35
01:17:58
01:18:05
234
453
Female Nicola Salzl Team PC (CRY) 45-49 11/35
01:17:58
01:18:05
235
419
Female Sheralyn Thorpe 35-39 8/26
01:17:36
01:18:11
236
57
Male Ray Howe 60-64 6/9
01:18:09
01:18:24
237
160
Male Richard Barton 50-54 30/33
01:18:14
01:18:33
238
191
Male David Pickles 17-39 61/79
01:18:27
01:18:44
239
216
Male David Freeman 40-44 28/34
01:18:29
01:18:52
240
490
Female Clare Millard 35-39 9/26
01:18:46
01:18:53
241
137
Male David Foster Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 7/9
01:18:38
01:18:56
242
362
Female Victoria Quinn 40-44 13/37
01:18:38
01:18:59
243
491
Female Samantha Graystone Hornsea Harriers 45-49 12/35
01:18:39
01:19:00
244
25
Male Jack Hanger 17-39 62/79
01:18:47
01:19:08
245
401
Female Eleanor Mills Leven Striders 17-34 13/31
01:18:57
01:19:14
246
372
Female Helen Duncan City of Hull AC 17-34 14/31
01:19:13
01:19:33
247
19
Male Paul Johnson 65-69 9/14
01:19:22
01:19:35
248
434
Female Stella Dinsdale White City Hull 65-69 1/3
01:19:10
01:19:35
249
104
Male Mark Moverley Fit Mums and Friends 55-59 21/25
01:19:18
01:19:49
250
270
Male Matthew Robinson 17-39 63/79
01:19:42
01:20:00
251
340
Female Mandy Davison 50-54 9/24
01:19:43
01:20:08
252
297
Female Emily Sennett 17-34 15/31
01:20:03
01:20:10
253
95
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 8/9
01:19:54
01:20:19
254
387
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies 45-49 13/35
01:19:50
01:20:22
255
268
Male Craig Lee Syrett 45-49 29/33
01:20:16
01:20:37
256
260
Male Dave Walmsley east hull harries 50-54 31/33
01:20:36
01:20:59
257
417
Female Kay Farrow Beverley AC 60-64 3/8
01:20:43
01:21:02
258
117
Male Joe Andrew 17-39 64/79
01:20:28
01:21:13
259
118
Male Paul Sharp 17-39 65/79
01:20:28
01:21:13
260
325
Female Celina Appleby Fit Mums and Friends 45-49 14/35
01:20:47
01:21:15
261
106
Male Neil Robinson Fit Mums and Friends 17-39 66/79
01:20:50
01:21:21
262
307
Female Cally Harrison East Hull Harriers 40-44 14/37
01:21:04
01:21:27
263
431
Female Sue Burgess Fit Mums and Friends 50-54 10/24
01:21:14
01:21:43
264
331
Female Michelle Wray Fit Mums and Friends 50-54 11/24
01:21:24
01:21:52
265
428
Female Lucy Bishop 35-39 10/26
01:21:48
01:22:04
266
479
Female Rachael Hill Fit Mums and Friends 35-39 11/26
01:21:50
01:22:07
267
483
Female Melissa Malton Fit Mums and Friends 40-44 15/37
01:21:37
01:22:07
268
311
Female Sue Beever East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 15/35
01:21:46
01:22:10
269
437
Female Alison Windas 50-54 12/24
01:21:56
01:22:12
270
162
Male Simon Shiels 17-39 67/79
01:21:34
01:22:19
271
411
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC 50-54 13/24
01:21:49
01:22:20
272
52
Male Geoff Clarkson White City Hull 45-49 30/33
01:22:08
01:22:21
273
365
Female Tracey Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 14/24
01:22:12
01:22:30
274
361
Female Rebecca Fox Fit Mums and Friends 40-44 16/37
01:22:33
01:22:59
275
266
Male Michael Watson Kingston Upon Hull AC 65-69 10/14
01:22:58
01:23:08
276
500
Female Kerry Blount Kingston Upon Hull AC 35-39 12/26
01:23:10
01:23:21
277
157
Male Paul Bywater Doncaster Athletics Club 17-39 68/79
01:22:50
01:23:35
278
353
Female Rachel Boddice West Hull Ladies 35-39 13/26
01:23:07
01:23:39
279
242
Female Lisa Hodgson 45-49 16/35
01:23:37
01:23:42
280
60
Male Mathew Hutchinson Fit Mums and Friends 45-49 31/33
01:23:22
01:23:53
281
344
Female Sharron Hutchinson Fit Mums and Friends 45-49 17/35
01:23:24
01:23:54
282
282
Male John Edwards 70-79 6/11
01:23:18
01:23:57
283
135
Male David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners 70-79 7/11
01:23:51
01:24:05
284
29
Male Rob Newton 55-59 22/25
01:23:39
01:24:07
285
310
Female Sarah Pymm 40-44 17/37
01:23:52
01:24:12
286
320
Female Julie Towning 45-49 18/35
01:23:53
01:24:12
287
332
Female Carole Williams Hornsea Harriers 60-64 4/8
01:23:57
01:24:17
288
309
Female Claire Spear Hornsea Harriers 40-44 18/37
01:23:58
01:24:18
289
389
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies 40-44 19/37
01:23:44
01:24:18
290
323
Female Caroline Taylor 40-44 20/37
01:23:58
01:24:26
291
382
Female Liz Kilgour Fit Mums and Friends 35-39 14/26
01:24:14
01:24:41
292
315
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes 35-39 15/26
01:24:37
01:24:51
293
26
Male John Braimbridge 50-54 32/33
01:24:30
01:24:52
294
475
Female Helen Wakeley Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 19/35
01:24:14
01:24:54
295
203
Male Amjad Hama Densholme Farm 40-44 29/34
01:24:40
01:25:05
296
485
Female Vicky Webster Driffield Striders 50-54 15/24
01:24:37
01:25:10
297
123
Male Colin Outram 55-59 23/25
01:24:53
01:25:16
298
124
Male Ben Outram 17-39 69/79
01:24:55
01:25:16
299
129
Male Seb Dunn-Outram 17-39 70/79
01:24:56
01:25:16
300
278
Male Corey Douglas 17-39 71/79
01:24:48
01:25:16
301
298
Female Zoe Douglas Fit Mums and Friends 45-49 20/35
01:24:48
01:25:16
302
126
Male David Rimmer East Hull Harriers 17-39 72/79
01:24:54
01:25:18
303
418
Female Katy Connolly 17-34 16/31
01:24:43
01:25:20
304
425
Female Helen Taylor 40-44 21/37
01:24:47
01:25:28
305
348
Female Rachael Jones 17-34 17/31
01:25:23
01:25:30
306
384
Female Janice Reeve Hornsea School 50-54 16/24
01:25:25
01:25:31
307
235
Male Andy Calvert 17-39 73/79
01:24:52
01:25:36
308
107
Male Michael Bishop 17-39 74/79
01:24:55
01:25:39
309
349
Female Janice Wilcock East Hull Harriers 40-44 22/37
01:25:21
01:25:45
310
211
Male Tim Hen Selby Striders 50-54 33/33
01:25:03
01:25:50
311
464
Female Lindsey Glenville Selby Striders 60-64 5/8
01:25:04
01:25:50
312
433
Female Elizabeth Martin 35-39 16/26
01:25:24
01:26:04
313
415
Female Sarah Cooper 35-39 17/26
01:25:38
01:26:15
314
412
Female Miriam Wordsworth 35-39 18/26
01:26:10
01:26:17
315
402
Female Isabel Bullamore 35-39 19/26
01:26:12
01:26:18
316
274
Male Gavin Young Fit Mums and Friends 45-49 32/33
01:25:51
01:26:22
317
294
Female Elizabeth Lee Hornsea Harriers 40-44 23/37
01:25:42
01:26:23
318
308
Female Alexia Morgan 45-49 21/35
01:25:44
01:26:24
319
355
Female Catherine Wallis 17-34 18/31
01:25:52
01:26:27
320
368
Female Lisa Hall 50-54 17/24
01:26:24
01:26:37
321
151
Male Matt Bonnar 40-44 30/34
01:26:09
01:26:45
322
341
Female Kirsty Cooper 17-34 19/31
01:26:21
01:26:47
323
458
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 18/24
01:26:33
01:26:54
324
488
Female Sarah Anderson Fit Mums and Friends 45-49 22/35
01:26:42
01:27:09
325
27
Male Ian Pattison Fit Mums and Friends 55-59 24/25
01:26:43
01:27:10
326
426
Female Colleen Weatherill 40-44 24/37
01:27:21
01:27:36
327
7
Male Stephen Berry 65-69 11/14
01:27:29
01:27:43
328
366
Female Pam Gladwin 55-59 1/7
01:27:32
01:27:45
329
90
Male Lee Mcgowan 40-44 31/34
01:27:29
01:27:46
330
350
Female Dawn Oades 40-44 25/37
01:27:10
01:27:52
331
390
Female Maureen Murray Fit Mums and Friends 60-64 6/8
01:27:52
01:28:18
332
18
Male David Turnbull White City Hull 40-44 32/34
01:28:17
01:28:29
333
480
Female Sarah Fell Fit Mums and Friends 40-44 26/37
01:28:14
01:28:31
334
414
Female Christine Whitehouse Beverley AC 60-64 7/8
01:28:04
01:28:35
335
213
Male V Moverley East Hull Harriers 17-39 75/79
01:28:08
01:28:42
336
302
Female Tracey Wilson Fit Mums and Friends 45-49 23/35
01:28:18
01:28:47
337
322
Female Jean Allen Fit Mums and Friends 55-59 2/7
01:28:21
01:28:48
338
424
Female Lola Mayor Esteve 55-59 3/7
01:28:19
01:28:51
339
481
Female Claire Clarkson Fit Mums and Friends 40-44 27/37
01:28:31
01:28:58
340
379
Female Tracy Fitzgerald Fit Mums and Friends 35-39 20/26
01:28:33
01:28:59
341
36
Male Ben Cardy 17-39 76/79
01:29:01
01:29:27
342
489
Female Jo Green 40-44 28/37
01:29:08
01:29:50
343
495
Female Jackie Foreman 50-54 19/24
01:29:38
01:30:13
344
492
Female Michelle Seymour 17-34 20/31
01:29:38
01:30:14
345
381
Female Rebecca Eldon Fit Mums and Friends 17-34 21/31
01:29:46
01:30:17
346
326
Female Tina Lyons Fit Mums and Friends 45-49 24/35
01:29:50
01:30:19
347
494
Female Joanne Blendell Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 29/37
01:29:54
01:30:28
348
30
Male Jason Liversidge MND/MarieCurie 40-44 33/34
01:28:56
01:30:32
349
4
Female Laura Larkin Hudgell Runners 17-34 22/31
01:29:59
01:30:36
350
468
Female Kelly Robinson Fit Mums and Friends 17-34 23/31
01:30:08
01:30:37
351
195
Male Jon Smith Densholme Farm Rq 40-44 34/34
01:30:31
01:31:05
352
370
Female Vivienne Williamson 70-79 1/3
01:31:11
01:31:41
353
194
Male Daniel Wahwerit Densholme Farm Rq 17-39 77/79
01:31:31
01:32:05
354
451
Female Arazu Abdulrheem Densholme Farm 17-34 24/31
01:32:43
01:33:08
355
336
Female Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners 70-79 2/3
01:32:56
01:33:17
356
443
Female Vikki Pannell Cleethorpes AC 40-44 30/37
01:32:56
01:33:30
357
497
Female Katherine Meek East Hull Harriers 45-49 25/35
01:32:53
01:33:31
358
395
Female Martina Akrill West Hull Ladies 35-39 21/26
01:33:00
01:33:32
359
292
Female Lizzy Peck 17-34 25/31
01:33:12
01:33:35
360
452
Female Lucie Fell Densholme Farm 17-34 26/31
01:33:29
01:34:02
361
442
Female Karen Townend 55-59 4/7
01:33:25
01:34:06
362
375
Female Jackie Long Fit Mums and Friends 50-54 20/24
01:33:39
01:34:07
363
293
Female Samantha Middleton-Frankton Hornsea Harriers 40-44 31/37
01:33:47
01:34:28
364
120
Male Michael Redmore 60-64 9/9
01:33:43
01:34:31
365
352
Female Mary Parker 45-49 26/35
01:33:57
01:34:39
366
17
Female Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers 17-39 1/1
01:33:57
01:34:40
367
369
Female Pam Atkins Beverley AC 70-79 3/3
01:34:18
01:34:48
368
183
Male David Morris 65-69 12/14
01:34:19
01:34:49
369
304
Female Joanne Osborne Kingston Upon Hull AC 35-39 22/26
01:34:53
01:35:03
370
496
Female Jayne Creer Kingston Upon Hull AC 45-49 27/35
01:34:53
01:35:04
371
466
Female Felicity Travis Fit Mums and Friends 17-34 27/31
01:34:46
01:35:14
372
499
Female Joanne Sneddon Fit Mums and Friends 45-49 28/35
01:34:45
01:35:14
373
472
Female Jessica Laud Fit Mums and Friends 35-39 23/26
01:34:47
01:35:17
374
134
Male Phil Davies 65-69 13/14
01:35:28
01:35:43
375
399
Female Sue Davies 65-69 2/3
01:35:29
01:35:44
376
3
Female Tasmin White Hudgell Runners 35-39 24/26
01:35:16
01:35:53
377
261
Male Andrew Tweddell 45-49 33/33
01:35:28
01:35:53
378
295
Female Kathryn Young Fit Mums and Friends 45-49 29/35
01:35:28
01:35:55
379
110
Male Tony Coleman 17-39 78/79
01:35:24
01:36:00
380
371
Female Helen Peck 55-59 5/7
01:37:08
01:37:31
381
376
Female Sally Fisher Kingston Upon Hull AC 45-49 30/35
01:37:51
01:38:24
382
446
Female Mrs Bath 40-44 32/37
01:37:52
01:38:29
383
283
Female Sally Maxwell 40-44 33/37
01:37:54
01:38:30
384
189
Male Frank Harrison Beverley AC 70-79 8/11
01:39:11
01:39:42
385
333
Female Louise Bailey 40-44 34/37
01:39:14
01:39:57
386
421
Female Jude Leonard 40-44 35/37
01:39:19
01:40:01
387
461
Female Michelle Cooke Fit Mums and Friends 55-59 6/7
01:39:39
01:40:08
388
101
Male Graham Silburn Fit Mums and Friends 17-39 79/79
01:39:52
01:40:25
389
460
Female Elaine Cornforth Fit Mums and Friends 50-54 21/24
01:39:55
01:40:25
390
324
Female Beverley Clark 45-49 31/35
01:40:38
01:41:05
391
406
Female Karen Whitelam Scunthorpe 60-64 8/8
01:41:18
01:41:22
392
474
Female Yuna Toudic 17-34 28/31
01:41:01
01:41:50
393
487
Female Janet Annan 50-54 22/24
01:41:19
01:41:53
394
61
Male Michael Devitt 70-79 9/11
01:41:30
01:42:00
395
178
Male John Boardley Beverley AC 70-79 10/11
01:41:42
01:42:03
396
427
Female Gill Jagger 45-49 32/35
01:41:41
01:42:03
397
380
Female Kim Hewson 55-59 7/7
01:41:49
01:42:32
398
473
Female Helen Burnham Fit Mums and Friends 40-44 36/37
01:42:14
01:42:44
399
337
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fit Mums and Friends 40-44 37/37
01:43:35
01:44:04
400
131
Male Brian Garbutt White City Hull 55-59 25/25
01:44:13
01:44:54
401
265
Male Robert Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners 65-69 14/14
01:44:31
01:44:54
402
354
Female Katherine Woodcock 17-34 29/31
01:44:56
01:45:31
403
312
Female Sally Drury East Hull Fitmums 35-39 25/26
01:45:49
01:46:18
404
296
Female Fiona Hampton 50-54 23/24
01:46:19
01:46:58
405
383
Female Pippa Nixon White City Hull 17-34 30/31
01:46:20
01:46:58
406
388
Female Sue Taft West Hull Ladies 45-49 33/35
01:46:28
01:47:12
407
455
Female Terrie Bixby 50-54 24/24
01:46:29
01:47:12
408
329
Female Kath Rees Barton and District AC 17-34 31/31
01:47:37
01:48:10
409
306
Female Jeanette Chambers White City Hull 45-49 34/35
01:47:35
01:48:15
410
317
Female Tamzen Maslin Fit Mums and Friends 35-39 26/26
01:48:27
01:48:59
411
343
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull 45-49 35/35
01:48:20
01:48:59
412
100
Male Ken Brown 70-79 11/11
01:50:53
01:51:26
413
291
Female Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners 65-69 3/3
01:51:59
01:52:21
414
234
Male Bob Thomson Haltemprice RRC 80+ 1/1
01:51:55
01:52:38

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62