The Stockton Standard Duathlon 2018

The 22nd April 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB
RUN1
BIKE
RUN2
FINISH TIME
 
1
723
Male Lewis Timmins Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Lewis Timmins Muckle CC Tri Team
00:32:16
00:57:29
00:17:08
01:47:51
2
708
Male Beau Smith Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Beau Smith Racepace
00:36:32
00:56:47
00:18:32
01:52:45
3
595
Male Carl Jones Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Carl Jones Triology North East
00:34:05
01:00:58
00:18:28
01:54:23
4
728
Male Nathan Veall York Triathlon Club
00:36:30
00:59:53
00:18:59
01:56:24
5
516
Male Hedley Fletcher Muckle Tri
00:38:10
00:57:36
00:19:11
01:56:48
6
691
Male Paul Robson Wearside Triathlon
00:36:47
00:59:24
00:19:31
01:57:01
7
539
Male Michael Gregory Ulverston Tri Club
00:38:10
00:58:42
00:19:00
01:57:09
8
490
Male Robert Cumming Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:37:35
00:58:47
00:19:16
01:57:15
9
712
Male Nicholas Stevenson
00:38:14
00:59:00
00:19:03
01:57:31
10
457
Male Paul Brown Cleveland Triathlon
00:36:40
01:00:55
00:19:32
01:58:09
11
719
Male David Thomas
00:37:18
01:00:38
00:19:21
01:58:31
12
536
Male Simon Greenwell NRG/TRISCIENCE RT
00:37:05
01:01:52
00:19:59
02:00:07
13
422
Male Andrew Ackerley NRG/TRISCIENCE RT
00:37:32
01:02:27
00:19:57
02:01:21
14
622
Male Gavin Mann Racing Team Dawson
00:37:31
01:03:15
00:19:37
02:01:33
15
643
Male Paul Miller Inverness Harriers
00:38:46
01:01:43
00:19:53
02:01:44
16
521
Male Jamie Fradgley
00:36:53
01:04:38
00:19:25
02:02:26
17
716
Male Colin Taylor Darlington Triathlon Club
00:37:14
01:05:04
00:19:04
02:02:55
18
575
Male Isaac Hulse
00:40:01
01:01:24
00:21:19
02:03:43
19
627
Male Barry Maskell Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:40:10
01:00:59
00:21:14
02:03:46
20
425
Female Dionne Allen Race Hub
00:37:58
01:04:30
00:20:10
02:04:00
21
603
Male Seamus Kelleher One Life Racing
00:38:58
01:01:17
00:22:28
02:04:18
22
698
Male Peter Shaw Tricademy
00:37:43
01:06:40
00:19:33
02:05:17
23
687
Male Paul Richardson North Shields Poly AC
00:40:11
01:03:38
00:20:24
02:05:20
24
458
Male Christian Brown Leeds triathlon centre
00:38:51
01:03:08
00:22:08
02:05:32
25
757
Male Mark York
00:40:52
01:02:27
00:21:11
02:05:39
26
581
Male Tom Jackson-Taylor Newcastle University Triathlon
00:39:29
01:02:01
00:22:14
02:05:46
27
756
Male Simon Wright Army Triathlon Association
00:41:45
01:01:43
00:21:44
02:06:03
28
517
Male David Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club
00:40:01
01:04:23
00:20:21
02:06:09
29
587
Male Sam Johnson Wearside Triathlon
00:39:02
01:03:33
00:22:30
02:06:14
30
685
Male Riley Richardson Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:39:14
01:05:12
00:21:02
02:06:34
31
522
Male Conrad Franks Total Racing Newcastle
00:33:52
01:12:01
00:18:42
02:06:59
32
749
Female Rachel Wiseman
00:39:18
01:06:46
00:19:46
02:07:02
33
693
Male Oliver Rodgers Redcar Triathlon Club
00:40:20
01:03:48
00:22:06
02:07:10
34
505
Female Victoria Duncan Durham University Triathlon Club
00:40:25
01:05:39
00:20:02
02:07:14
35
578
Male Fergus Ingledew Fife AC
00:38:56
01:07:15
00:20:17
02:07:31
36
491
Male David Cunningham Tri4u
00:40:55
01:03:35
00:21:22
02:07:45
37
641
Male Adrian Messingham Barracuda Triathlon Club
00:40:12
01:06:35
00:20:37
02:08:59
38
466
Male Brendan Cassidy Wearside Tri
00:39:36
01:05:50
00:21:43
02:09:01
39
699
Male Andrew Shaw Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:42:21
01:05:57
00:19:20
02:09:04
40
662
Male Jamie Partridge Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:42:05
01:04:33
00:21:11
02:09:08
41
776
Male David Quinn North Shields Poly AC
00:40:19
01:06:25
00:21:19
02:09:21
42
502
Male Graeme Downs Cleveland Triathlon
00:40:32
01:06:21
00:21:20
02:09:25
43
605
Male Sean Kennedy Tri Northumberland
00:41:45
01:03:59
00:22:11
02:09:41
44
584
Male Mike Jefferies Tri Life
00:36:46
01:09:40
00:19:38
02:09:53
45
437
Male Simon Bainbridge British
00:40:26
01:06:04
00:22:24
02:10:07
46
629
Male Lee Mccarron
00:39:50
01:04:57
00:23:35
02:10:10
47
484
Male Martyn Cooper GodleysTriCycles
00:40:59
01:04:41
00:22:43
02:10:11
48
744
Male Paul Williams
00:41:54
01:05:12
00:21:34
02:10:17
49
435
Female Katie Bain Fusion Triathlon Club
00:39:44
01:09:20
00:19:42
02:10:20
50
524
Male Adrian Fuller Altrincham & District
00:40:34
01:07:22
00:21:02
02:10:35
51
440
Male Owen Barron Ashbourne Triathlets
00:40:29
01:07:37
00:21:30
02:10:53
52
722
Male Thomas Thornton
00:40:00
01:07:06
00:22:24
02:10:55
53
532
Male Vaughan Godber Hetton Hawks
00:38:00
01:11:04
00:20:15
02:11:03
54
534
Male Marcus Grant T3 TADCASTER TRIATHLON TEAM
00:42:18
01:05:13
00:22:15
02:11:34
55
495
Female Stephanie Davis Clapham Chasers
00:36:29
01:14:18
00:19:08
02:11:37
56
434
Male Tim Baggs Les Stables Triathlon Camps
00:41:37
01:06:24
00:21:59
02:11:58
57
734
Male Chris Wallace ne31
00:41:16
01:06:31
00:22:39
02:12:04
58
569
Male Keith Holden
00:42:37
01:05:58
00:22:43
02:12:45
59
721
Male Austin Thompson Wearside Triathlon
00:39:36
01:09:43
00:22:18
02:13:14
60
717
Male Jamie Taylor racing TNT
00:42:10
01:08:01
00:21:47
02:13:17
61
714
Male Gordon Stutchbury Sun city triathlon
00:41:41
01:07:24
00:22:40
02:13:21
62
646
Male Jon Mortimer Darlington Triathlon Club
00:44:16
01:05:01
00:23:07
02:13:32
63
677
Male Dean Ramsden Tri-Rivington - BDElite Total Claims Management
00:43:16
01:05:40
00:23:38
02:13:40
64
467
Male Robert Cassidy Racepace
00:43:26
01:06:30
00:22:29
02:13:41
65
576
Male Philip Hurst
00:44:47
01:04:53
00:22:04
02:13:49
66
600
Male Mark Katory
00:40:15
01:11:03
00:21:00
02:14:03
67
449
Male Mark Booth Marsden Racers UK
00:40:17
01:11:32
00:20:16
02:14:03
68
746
Male Gareth Wilson
00:40:15
01:08:27
00:22:36
02:14:04
69
591
Male Graham Johnston
00:41:51
01:09:23
00:21:00
02:14:04
70
510
Male Tommy Elmer Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:40:46
01:09:20
00:22:23
02:14:26
71
606
Unisex James Kessell Clapham Chasers
00:38:20
01:13:06
00:21:48
02:14:29
72
548
Male Ben Hamilton Fietsen Tempo
00:45:41
01:03:43
00:23:16
02:14:34
73
626
Female Bev Martin Sunderland Harriers & AC
00:43:15
01:06:28
00:22:42
02:14:41
74
683
Male Simon Reynolds Sun City Tri
00:45:56
01:02:58
00:24:12
02:14:46
75
634
Male John Mcgargill Ponteland Tri
00:42:21
01:09:39
00:21:32
02:15:17
76
642
Male Ian Micklethwaite West Yorkshire Police
00:41:17
01:10:59
00:21:41
02:15:28
77
715
Male Craig Sykes Rochdale Tri
00:39:37
01:09:41
00:24:35
02:15:29
78
669
Male John Perry
00:43:28
01:08:13
00:22:06
02:15:33
79
492
Female Lyndsey Curry Ponteland Tri
00:43:36
01:07:42
00:22:37
02:15:36
80
533
Male Michael Gosney Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:45:06
01:05:06
00:23:44
02:16:19
81
628
Male Simon Mason Team SRI
00:45:20
01:07:20
00:22:19
02:16:38
82
586
Female Sarah Jepson Racepace
00:43:58
01:09:03
00:22:38
02:16:40
83
760
Male Jack Young
00:45:35
01:06:59
00:22:29
02:16:50
84
515
Male Mark Finlay NE31 Tri Club
00:47:01
01:03:20
00:23:57
02:17:00
85
520
Male Nicholas Foulcher
00:41:11
01:11:31
00:21:44
02:17:04
86
558
Male Lee Head North Shields Polytechnic
00:45:54
01:06:23
00:23:26
02:17:08
87
439
Male Paul Banks Tri Northumberland
00:43:02
01:10:47
00:21:22
02:17:11
88
695
Male Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers Triathlon
00:40:13
01:13:04
00:21:37
02:17:14
89
647
Male Peter Muir Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:44:28
01:06:47
00:24:34
02:17:17
90
523
Male Richard Frost
00:43:02
01:09:19
00:22:35
02:17:21
91
580
Male Brendon Jackson One Life Racing
00:46:12
01:06:31
00:22:39
02:17:26
92
679
Male Ian Readman Aycliffe triclub
00:42:01
01:11:59
00:22:10
02:17:39
93
615
Male Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:43:33
01:08:48
00:24:31
02:17:59
94
487
Male Mark Covell Fietsen Tempo
00:45:23
01:06:38
00:24:29
02:18:09
95
706
Male Andrew Smith Darlington Triathlon
00:44:31
01:09:48
00:22:46
02:18:19
96
762
Female Juliet May York Triathlon
00:44:55
01:08:18
00:23:10
02:18:21
97
667
Male Rob Pearson Sheffield Triathlon Club
00:45:07
01:07:31
00:24:04
02:18:30
98
426
Male Steve Almond LBT
00:44:55
01:04:49
00:25:59
02:18:33
99
573
Male Luke Howdle Sheffield Triathlon Club
00:46:46
01:06:45
00:23:16
02:18:49
100
612
Male David Kirton Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:45:30
01:04:49
00:26:01
02:19:01
101
543
Male Ian Hague
00:41:48
01:13:21
00:21:28
02:19:02
102
613
Male Tony Lambert
00:36:01
01:20:18
00:21:08
02:19:03
103
488
Male Howard Cross NYP
00:45:05
01:07:10
00:24:26
02:19:05
104
483
Female Claire Cook Muckle CC Tri Team
00:45:10
01:09:44
00:22:35
02:19:13
105
750
Male Alex Witty Durham Triathlon Club
00:43:31
01:12:08
00:22:31
02:19:18
106
453
Male Alex Boynton
00:40:17
01:15:06
00:21:07
02:19:24
107
658
Male Brett Osler Serpentine RC
00:47:03
01:07:36
00:23:49
02:19:47
108
742
Male Chris Wilkinson Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:45:37
01:07:22
00:24:43
02:19:52
109
423
Male Tom Allen West Yorkshire Police
00:47:23
01:05:29
00:24:56
02:20:14
110
651
Male Howard Neale Darlington Tri Club
00:48:40
01:03:55
00:24:36
02:20:26
111
424
Female Angela Allen
00:42:46
01:11:51
00:23:22
02:20:29
112
493
Male David Daniels Tyne Bridge Harriers
00:41:30
01:14:52
00:20:28
02:20:29
113
460
Male Michael Butler Darlington Triathlon Club
00:45:13
01:09:49
00:23:42
02:20:30
114
673
Male David Postill Carlisle Tri Club
00:42:35
01:14:01
00:22:10
02:20:34
115
494
Male Matthew Davey Hartlepool Triathletes
00:45:50
01:08:21
00:24:40
02:20:34
116
711
Male Ian Stephenson South Shields Tri
00:45:16
01:10:04
00:24:13
02:20:49
117
579
Male Tony Jackson Alnwick Triathlon Club
00:46:42
01:09:09
00:23:20
02:20:55
118
589
Male Michael Johnston Sun City Tri
00:45:48
01:07:18
00:26:14
02:21:32
119
542
Male Senan Haddad
00:42:34
01:13:47
00:23:33
02:21:58
120
530
Female Vicky Gibbs Tri Northumberland
00:42:23
01:14:27
00:22:42
02:22:01
121
592
Female Ruth Jones Farnham Triathlon Club
00:42:10
01:16:48
00:21:23
02:22:03
122
552
Unisex Doug Harris Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:47:19
01:10:10
00:23:19
02:22:15
123
526
Male Aron Fulton Hyde Park Harriers Triathlon
00:41:44
01:17:55
00:21:00
02:22:26
124
755
Male Nick Wright T3 TADCASTER TRIATHLON TEAM
00:45:47
01:10:29
00:24:42
02:22:37
125
748
Female Viv Winter TriLakeland
00:43:03
01:15:00
00:22:47
02:22:45
126
555
Male Ian Hassall Newcastle Tri Club
00:43:40
01:15:12
00:21:57
02:22:50
127
743
Male George Williams Real Fitness Race Team
00:48:26
01:07:47
00:24:51
02:23:10
128
537
Male Alex Greenwood Hyde Park Harriers
00:45:33
01:10:08
00:24:02
02:23:11
129
443
Male Andy Biggs Durham Triathlon Club
00:47:07
01:08:56
00:25:26
02:23:13
130
632
Male Robert Mcdougle
00:43:39
01:15:06
00:22:59
02:23:24
131
726
Male Alan Turnbull North Shields Poly AC
00:43:01
01:15:09
00:24:09
02:23:39
132
638
Female Louise Mcleman Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:45:38
01:12:42
00:24:15
02:23:43
133
428
Male Richard Andrew Redcar Triathlon Club
00:49:14
01:08:15
00:24:21
02:24:10
134
549
Male Andrew Harland
00:46:49
01:09:34
00:25:27
02:24:18
135
557
Male Ken Haughan Sun City Tri
00:45:09
01:12:57
00:24:22
02:24:22
136
682
Male Steve Regan-Watts
00:47:00
01:11:05
00:24:54
02:24:51
137
631
Female Fiona Mcdonald Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:48:44
01:10:50
00:23:37
02:24:55
138
655
Male Peter Ollivere
00:44:42
01:14:13
00:23:42
02:25:08
139
496
Female Katherine Davis North Shields Poly AC
00:42:31
01:18:09
00:23:01
02:25:31
140
741
Male Russell Wilkes
00:47:37
01:13:34
00:22:49
02:25:41
141
566
Male Peter Hillerby Hillingdon Triathletes
00:46:54
01:12:11
00:25:40
02:26:13
142
585
Male James Howard Jeffrey Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:47:02
01:12:52
00:25:02
02:26:36
143
497
Male Tony Deighton Wearside Tri Club
00:46:27
01:12:41
00:25:03
02:26:50
144
562
Male Jonathon Heslop
00:44:17
01:13:30
00:25:42
02:27:01
145
664
Male Paul Peacock
00:43:33
01:17:31
00:22:41
02:27:14
146
500
Male Nicholas Dinsdale Ribble Valley Triathlon Club
00:48:36
01:09:03
00:26:53
02:27:16
147
710
Female Steph Spencer Belper Ten Twenty
00:44:08
01:19:06
00:22:14
02:27:28
148
518
Male Anthony Foreman Ashfield Triathlon Club
00:44:11
01:17:05
00:23:02
02:27:30
149
609
Male Stuart Kilmartin Chorley AC
00:43:40
01:17:32
00:24:36
02:27:32
150
684
Unisex Freya Reynolds Craven Energy
00:48:42
01:13:40
00:24:22
02:27:56
151
758
Male Scott Young
00:42:40
01:17:43
00:24:53
02:28:03
152
550
Male Mark Harney York Triathlon
00:42:47
01:21:17
00:22:24
02:28:06
153
703
Female Jane Simons Bicester Triathlon Club
00:45:30
01:17:02
00:23:27
02:28:07
154
678
Male Nick Ranns
00:47:59
01:12:46
00:25:08
02:28:09
155
718
Male Jamie Taylor
00:46:12
01:13:56
00:25:11
02:28:11
156
598
Unisex Alan Jukes
00:47:03
01:15:50
00:24:02
02:28:15
157
561
Male Anthony Henry
00:47:12
01:14:58
00:24:38
02:28:17
158
720
Male Ged Thompson ne31
00:46:12
01:16:15
00:24:00
02:28:43
159
740
Male Peter Wilcox Teesdale triathlon
00:47:18
01:12:50
00:25:18
02:28:47
160
727
Female Louise Turnbull North Shields Poly AC
00:48:07
01:15:37
00:24:14
02:29:30
161
574
Male David Huby Wetherby Runners
00:45:49
01:16:50
00:22:35
02:29:34
162
650
Female Olivia Mulligan Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
00:42:55
01:21:03
00:22:54
02:29:47
163
433
Male Mark Ayre Roundhay Runners
00:43:56
01:18:37
00:24:28
02:29:49
164
688
Male Jason Riley Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
00:45:11
01:16:06
00:26:18
02:29:51
165
421
Male Trevor Ablett NE31tri club
00:46:53
01:12:18
00:27:34
02:29:59
166
644
Male Barry Mills
00:47:34
01:15:46
00:23:57
02:30:03
167
469
Male Keith Charlton One Life Racing
00:48:31
01:13:06
00:26:43
02:30:16
168
546
Male Kenny Hamilton
00:48:17
01:14:37
00:24:47
02:30:21
169
452
Female Alison Boyle
00:46:10
01:18:39
00:23:17
02:30:37
170
499
Male John Diggle Kirkby Milers
00:47:57
01:11:33
00:28:25
02:31:04
171
690
Female Emily Robinson University Of Leeds Cross Country Club
00:47:10
01:16:16
00:25:08
02:31:12
172
519
Female Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers
00:51:11
01:10:30
00:27:11
02:31:32
173
446
Male Eric Blakie Sun City
00:54:30
01:07:40
00:27:14
02:32:02
174
583
Female Shelley Jamison Yorkshire Vikings
00:49:59
01:16:17
00:24:29
02:32:04
175
738
Male Alan Whitley North Shields Poly AC
00:48:44
01:14:40
00:26:54
02:32:15
176
661
Male Jon Parker
00:45:14
01:19:34
00:23:35
02:32:23
177
444
Male Paul Birch
00:51:43
01:11:06
00:27:06
02:32:25
178
462
Female Amy Carter Durham Uni Tri Club
00:47:30
01:15:49
00:26:22
02:32:25
179
745
Female Lisa Williams ALNWICK DISTRICT TRIATHLON
00:50:27
01:13:18
00:27:38
02:32:55
180
754
Male Mike Woodison
00:48:14
01:14:39
00:27:25
02:32:57
181
511
Male Peter Exton Roding Valley Tri
00:51:46
01:11:13
00:27:00
02:33:01
182
653
Male Dave Norman Wearside Triathlon
00:45:37
01:21:01
00:24:32
02:33:02
183
438
Female Liz Ball Valley Striders Triathlon Club
00:52:08
01:11:23
00:27:16
02:33:04
184
649
Male Peter Mullarkey Sun Cty Tri
00:42:53
01:23:16
00:23:11
02:33:10
185
504
Female Denise Drummond Alnwick Tri
00:50:27
01:14:07
00:26:35
02:33:17
186
572
Male Paul Hopkinson Team Bear Tri
00:47:12
01:19:34
00:24:01
02:33:20
187
432
Female Emma Atkinson York Tri Club
00:49:46
01:13:27
00:26:39
02:33:25
188
611
Male Bill Kirk Sun City Tri
00:49:33
01:15:58
00:26:00
02:33:42
189
544
Male Ray Hall
00:50:46
01:11:15
00:28:53
02:33:51
190
656
Male Rob Onions
00:49:27
01:13:52
00:27:38
02:34:05
191
501
Male Alan Dormand
00:45:55
01:20:11
00:24:48
02:34:14
192
528
Female Samantha Garner
00:49:31
01:19:01
00:24:35
02:34:37
193
551
Male Michael Harper
00:47:33
01:19:07
00:26:08
02:34:52
194
601
Female Anna Kavanagh York Tri Club
00:54:03
01:12:42
00:27:20
02:35:15
195
623
Male Michael Mansfield Valley Striders
00:48:34
01:18:02
00:25:54
02:35:39
196
752
Male Wai Yeung Wong
00:45:02
01:19:13
00:28:45
02:36:02
197
451
Male Peter Bowie Sun City Tri
00:52:11
01:14:46
00:26:22
02:36:14
198
696
Male Colin Rushton Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:45:21
01:22:45
00:27:06
02:36:36
199
713
Female Kay Stokes Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:51:00
01:16:44
00:26:44
02:36:43
200
479
Male Robin Clough Sun City Tri
00:49:32
01:16:58
00:27:28
02:37:01
201
645
Female Kate Moore
00:51:15
01:17:35
00:25:03
02:37:25
202
637
Male Stephen Mcguire
00:50:10
01:19:16
00:26:03
02:37:36
203
593
Male Ian Jones IRS
00:54:44
01:10:01
00:29:35
02:37:44
204
556
Female Melanie Haughan Sun City Tri
00:50:24
01:16:27
00:28:18
02:37:47
205
617
Male David Langford Danum Harriers
00:51:36
01:13:22
00:26:30
02:37:56
206
616
Female Wren Langford Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:51:38
01:17:44
00:26:32
02:37:58
207
486
Male David Corner
00:47:41
01:21:33
00:27:40
02:38:25
208
739
Male Patrick Whitworth
00:55:38
01:12:47
00:27:19
02:38:36
209
527
Male Matthew Gallagher Na
00:48:50
01:19:49
00:26:44
02:38:45
210
547
Male David Hamilton
00:51:05
01:17:05
00:28:41
02:39:08
211
441
Male Gary Beaumont
00:53:41
01:15:47
00:26:41
02:39:20
212
472
Male Glenn Christie Darlington Triathlon Club
00:44:30
01:17:55
00:32:33
02:39:38
213
535
Female Aine Greene
00:48:19
01:20:31
00:26:24
02:39:38
214
560
Male John Hennessy Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:51:10
01:19:12
00:27:35
02:40:12
215
736
Male Paul Ward
00:51:22
01:17:54
00:29:09
02:40:23
216
509
Male Jon Ellison
00:50:33
01:17:33
00:31:11
02:40:54
217
692
Female Katrina Robson Wearside Triathlon
00:50:18
01:21:43
00:26:43
02:41:06
218
570
Female Frances Hooper Team Manvers
00:50:21
01:21:17
00:26:14
02:41:22
219
733
Female Nicola Walker
00:47:15
01:22:46
00:27:45
02:41:39
220
464
Female Hannah Carter Roundhay Runners
00:46:53
01:27:19
00:24:01
02:41:55
221
430
Male Ian Atherton Alnwick District Triathlon Club
00:57:09
01:13:48
00:29:00
02:42:11
222
735
Female Amanda Waller Teesdale CRC & Darlington Harriers
00:52:06
01:20:50
00:27:27
02:42:40
223
648
Female Lois Muir Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:55:05
01:18:03
00:28:27
02:42:52
224
709
Male Michael Spedding
00:53:33
01:14:09
00:31:05
02:43:11
225
567
Female Helen Hinde
00:53:49
01:20:09
00:27:28
02:43:23
226
540
Male Timothy Griffiths One Life Racing
00:49:13
01:19:35
00:31:35
02:43:33
227
618
Male Craig Lilford
00:48:32
01:25:55
00:27:09
02:43:39
228
459
Female Juliette Brown
00:49:46
01:24:20
00:27:01
02:43:50
229
538
Male Ryan Greer
00:51:40
01:18:29
00:31:16
02:43:55
230
639
Female Paige Mcleod CLEVELAND TRI CLUB
00:53:48
01:20:14
00:28:14
02:44:20
231
614
Female Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:51:04
01:23:20
00:28:25
02:45:12
232
541
Female Ashley Grindrod
00:53:40
01:22:49
00:26:29
02:45:32
233
636
Male Daniel Mcgregor
00:46:50
01:28:02
00:28:40
02:45:44
234
590
Male Alan Johnston NRG / TriScience RT
00:51:55
01:20:04
00:31:31
02:45:55
235
468
Male Dave Charlton
00:57:16
01:11:57
00:35:05
02:46:32
236
429
Female Lucy Armstrong Darlington Tri Club
00:53:36
01:24:20
00:26:42
02:46:56
237
640
Male Steve Meek
00:57:49
01:16:59
00:30:04
02:47:25
238
608
Male Ralph Kidner Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:52:15
01:25:29
00:26:34
02:47:36
239
635
Male Daniel Mcgowan
00:46:20
01:34:42
00:25:54
02:48:42
240
599
Unisex Alan Jukes
00:57:54
01:20:34
00:29:22
02:48:58
241
694
Male Lindsay Rodgers Durham Triathlon Club
00:50:50
01:24:43
00:29:48
02:49:06
242
761
Male Jon Zigmond NYP Tri
00:57:55
01:19:24
00:29:15
02:49:25
243
689
Female Eleanor Robinson South Normanton CC
00:53:35
01:25:27
00:27:39
02:49:40
244
473
Female Nikky Christie
00:53:26
01:25:57
00:29:05
02:50:28
245
506
Female Laura Edwards Hyde Park Harriers Triathlon
00:54:45
01:24:52
00:28:16
02:50:41
246
621
Male Tony Main CLEVELAND TRI CLUB
00:55:57
01:17:52
00:34:30
02:50:59
247
503
Male Gareth Driffill
00:49:29
01:29:30
00:30:29
02:51:56
248
596
Male Simon Jones
00:50:25
01:22:28
00:34:25
02:51:59
249
445
Male George Black
00:59:50
01:20:17
00:29:41
02:52:23
250
427
Male Stewart Anderson
00:55:14
01:23:44
00:31:17
02:52:32
251
465
Male M Casey Aycliffe Tri Club
00:57:08
01:23:14
00:29:02
02:52:48
252
582
Male Peter Jagan Craven Energy
00:59:46
01:20:29
00:30:12
02:53:27
253
507
Male Michael Effard NE31 Tri
00:58:41
01:20:07
00:31:08
02:53:30
254
481
Female Julie Collinson Wallsend Harriers
00:52:48
01:27:33
00:29:29
02:53:34
255
624
Male Jeff Marriott
00:56:07
01:26:56
00:29:27
02:54:43
256
485
Female Hannah Cooper Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:51:30
01:31:58
00:29:39
02:55:01
257
448
Female Lizzie Bodmer Durham University Triathlon Club
00:55:15
01:25:38
00:32:27
02:56:10
258
607
Male Keith Ketchley
00:54:25
01:26:07
00:32:26
02:56:24
259
702
Female Catherine Sheret
00:53:08
01:33:49
00:26:21
02:56:32
260
482
Female Claire Connor
00:53:04
01:33:11
00:27:57
02:57:04
261
674
Female Alexandra Potts
00:53:41
01:34:24
00:25:18
02:57:10
262
477
Female Kate Close
00:55:31
01:29:40
00:29:11
02:57:26
263
456
Male Owen Brookes North Tyneside Riders
00:54:55
01:25:20
00:32:04
02:57:55
264
525
Female Heather Fulton
00:54:12
01:31:30
00:29:49
02:58:32
265
478
Female Lynda Clough Sun City Tri
00:56:19
01:29:08
00:29:57
02:58:53
266
463
Male Simon Carter Darlington Triathlon Club
00:59:21
01:23:01
00:33:55
02:58:55
267
630
Female Zoe Mcclintock
00:54:35
01:30:43
00:29:08
02:59:35
268
724
Female Rosemary Todhunter One Life Racing
00:59:36
01:28:32
00:31:50
03:02:00
269
730
Female Jenni Wade-Rudin
00:56:30
01:32:48
00:31:01
03:02:20
270
597
Male Dean Jukes NE31 Tri Club
00:57:17
01:29:20
00:33:22
03:02:30
271
659
Female Jane Oughton Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
01:01:50
01:28:48
00:30:25
03:03:01
272
654
Male Bryan O'donoghue TRI-LIFE TRIATHLON TEAM
01:01:28
01:21:47
00:38:19
03:04:05
273
514
Female Rachel Feather TRI BB
00:58:51
01:31:26
00:33:01
03:06:36
274
564
Female Claire Higgins Tri Bramley Baths
01:00:13
01:28:47
00:37:27
03:10:37
275
455
Male Mark Broadbent
01:01:20
01:48:17
00:40:20
03:34:30