The Flitwick 10k 2018

The 29th April 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
614
Male Kenneth Nugent Donore Harriers (Ireland) 17-39 1/171
00:33:12
00:33:13
2
343
Male Craig Halsey Fairlands Valley Spartans 17-39 2/171
00:33:46
00:33:47
3
300
Male Kevin Francis Ware Joggers 40-49 1/155
00:34:39
00:34:41
4
927
Male Peter Mackrell Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 17-39 3/171
00:34:53
00:34:55
5
893
Male Tyrone Farrer Huntingdonshire AC 40-49 2/155
00:34:55
00:34:56
6
170
Male Richard Coles Gade Valley Harriers 40-49 3/155
00:35:22
00:35:22
7
80
Male Tom Best 17-39 4/171
00:35:27
00:35:28
8
542
Male Billy Mead Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 17-39 5/171
00:35:30
00:35:31
9
357
Male Tim Harris Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 6/171
00:35:53
00:35:55
10
644
Male Scott Penfold Bedford Harriers AC 17-39 7/171
00:36:04
00:36:07
11
670
Female Victoria Pritchard Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 17-34 1/77
00:36:06
00:36:07
12
604
Male Jed Noblett Luton Athletic Club U17 1/5
00:36:11
00:36:11
13
913
Male Tom Slocombe 17-39 8/171
00:36:34
00:36:36
14
192
Male Matthew Crosse Northampton Road Runners 40-49 4/155
00:36:46
00:36:48
15
949
Male Dave Ackerley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 9/171
00:37:06
00:37:08
16
891
Male John Decesare Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 1/111
00:37:19
00:37:21
17
71
Male Danny Beazley Bishops Stortford RC 40-49 5/155
00:37:25
00:37:26
18
608
Male Chris Norman Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 17-39 10/171
00:37:29
00:37:30
19
350
Male Frank Harkin Bedford Harriers AC 40-49 6/155
00:37:32
00:37:35
20
585
Male Lee Murphy Dunstable RRC 17-39 11/171
00:38:07
00:38:10
21
292
Male Mark Ford Ware Joggers 17-39 12/171
00:38:09
00:38:11
22
850
Male Kevin Willett Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 2/111
00:38:09
00:38:11
23
941
Male Andy Taylor Royal Air Force AC 17-39 13/171
00:38:15
00:38:16
24
681
Male Tom Rankin Stopsley Striders 17-39 14/171
00:38:38
00:38:39
25
868
Male Winston Woodward Dunstable RRC 40-49 7/155
00:38:41
00:38:45
26
253
Male Jeremy Eagles 40-49 8/155
00:38:47
00:38:48
27
462
Male Nick Kenyon-Muir Ware Joggers 40-49 9/155
00:38:51
00:38:55
28
521
Male Darren Matussa North Herts RRC 40-49 10/155
00:38:56
00:38:58
29
859
Male Darran Wilson Dunstable RRC 40-49 11/155
00:38:57
00:39:01
30
492
Male Jordan Lister St Albans Striders 17-39 15/171
00:38:54
00:39:03
31
126
Male Neil Bull Ware Joggers 40-49 12/155
00:39:02
00:39:06
32
945
Male Brad Brewann 17-39 16/171
00:39:06
00:39:12
33
110
Male Oliver Brady North Herts RRC U17 2/5
00:39:08
00:39:14
34
390
Male Liam Hoare Dunstable RRC 17-39 17/171
00:39:10
00:39:15
35
883
Female Sue Bosher Bedford & County AC 35-44 1/103
00:39:16
00:39:17
36
727
Male Sunil Sharma Full Potential (Unaffiliated) 40-49 13/155
00:39:21
00:39:24
37
729
Male Andrew Shaw Northampton Road Runners 17-39 18/171
00:39:23
00:39:26
38
803
Male Ian Van Lokven Marshall Milton Keynes AC 50-59 3/111
00:39:36
00:39:39
39
369
Male George Haskell Okehampton RC 17-39 19/171
00:39:32
00:39:41
40
172
Male Paul Cooke Biggleswade AC 40-49 14/155
00:39:41
00:39:44
41
667
Male Edward Price Gade Valley Harriers 40-49 15/155
00:39:42
00:39:46
42
584
Male John Murphy Dunstable RRC 50-59 4/111
00:39:48
00:39:50
43
877
Male James Young Dunstable RRC 17-39 20/171
00:39:55
00:39:58
44
495
Male Haydon Littlewood 40-49 16/155
00:40:00
00:40:02
45
479
Female Christine Lathwell Stopsley Striders 35-44 2/103
00:40:14
00:40:15
46
705
Male Warren Rose Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 40-49 17/155
00:40:18
00:40:20
47
768
Male John Stott Biggleswade AC 40-49 18/155
00:40:20
00:40:23
48
293
Male Matthew Foreman 17-39 21/171
00:40:26
00:40:32
49
128
Male Colin Bunner 50-59 5/111
00:40:34
00:40:37
50
428
Female Libby Jay Luton Athletic Club U17 1/2
00:40:43
00:40:45
51
741
Male Ian Simpson St Albans Striders 17-39 22/171
00:40:40
00:40:49
52
653
Male Leigh Pilgrim Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 23/171
00:40:43
00:40:50
53
257
Male Mark Edwards SweatShop Running Community (Unaffiliated) 17-39 24/171
00:40:49
00:40:57
54
92
Male Pat Blessing Stopsley Striders 50-59 6/111
00:40:55
00:40:57
55
860
Male Ewan Wilson 40-49 19/155
00:40:55
00:41:01
56
148
Male Tom Cawdell 17-39 25/171
00:40:59
00:41:02
57
16
Male Martyn Annetts North Herts RRC 50-59 7/111
00:40:58
00:41:04
58
344
Male Keith Hammond 50-59 8/111
00:41:00
00:41:06
59
264
Male Christopher Eridani Ball St Albans Striders 50-59 9/111
00:40:59
00:41:07
60
324
Male Matthew Gilbert Leighton Fun Runners 40-49 20/155
00:40:56
00:41:07
61
50
Male Shaun Barnett Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) 17-39 26/171
00:41:07
00:41:10
62
553
Male Tim Mills Runaway Adventures (Unaffiliated) 17-39 27/171
00:41:04
00:41:12
63
749
Male Gary Smith Boxfit Tri 17-39 28/171
00:41:05
00:41:12
64
505
Male Nathan Mallett 17-39 29/171
00:41:11
00:41:15
65
573
Male Craig Morrison 17-39 30/171
00:41:11
00:41:16
66
759
Male Steve Stanley Ravens City of London Running Club (Unaffiliated) 50-59 10/111
00:41:19
00:41:20
67
119
Female Hannah Broom Biggleswade AC 35-44 3/103
00:41:16
00:41:21
68
715
Male Angel Sarrion 17-39 31/171
00:41:17
00:41:24
69
211
Male Paul Davies Biggleswade AC 40-49 21/155
00:41:20
00:41:26
70
52
Male Lindz Barral 40-49 22/155
00:41:20
00:41:26
71
602
Male Gavin Nicholson 17-39 32/171
00:41:24
00:41:28
72
888
Male Darryl Coulter Nene Valley Harriers 40-49 23/155
00:41:32
00:41:34
73
773
Male Neil Summerfield 40-49 24/155
00:41:32
00:41:35
74
530
Male Christopher Mcfaul Wootton Road Runners 40-49 25/155
00:41:37
00:41:45
75
914
Male Andy Smith 50-59 11/111
00:41:42
00:41:50
76
134
Male Sean Byrne Dunstable RRC 40-49 26/155
00:41:49
00:41:56
77
48
Male Tony Barnes Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 12/111
00:41:51
00:41:56
78
355
Male Adam Harris St.Neots Riverside Runners 17-39 33/171
00:41:52
00:41:58
79
243
Male Jalil Drahmane 17-39 34/171
00:41:52
00:41:59
80
985
Male Adam Francis 40-49 27/155
00:41:49
00:42:01
81
22
Male Charlie Arnold Biggleswade AC 60-69 1/42
00:41:58
00:42:03
82
707
Male Craig Rowand Run Redbourn (Run England - Unaffiliated) 50-59 13/111
00:41:55
00:42:06
83
826
Male Adam Watson Ware Joggers 17-39 35/171
00:42:05
00:42:09
84
401
Female Christine Howard Billericay Striders 45-54 1/102
00:42:09
00:42:12
85
477
Male Chris Lamont Stopsley Striders 60-69 2/42
00:42:10
00:42:13
86
728
Male Alistair Shaw 17-39 36/171
00:42:12
00:42:15
87
419
Male Andrew Irving 17-39 37/171
00:42:07
00:42:20
88
790
Male Phil Thoroughgood 40-49 28/155
00:42:11
00:42:22
89
570
Male Garth Morris Ware Joggers 50-59 14/111
00:42:26
00:42:28
90
714
Male Jose Santos Dunstable RRC 40-49 29/155
00:42:23
00:42:28
91
816
Male Paul Waller 17-39 38/171
00:42:26
00:42:29
92
214
Male Jack Davison 17-39 39/171
00:42:20
00:42:31
93
787
Male Robert Thompson Redway Runners 40-49 30/155
00:42:29
00:42:36
94
582
Male James Murdoch 17-39 40/171
00:42:30
00:42:36
95
248
Female Gail Duckworth Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 55-64 1/34
00:42:41
00:42:44
96
181
Male Mick Courtney Dunstable RRC 50-59 15/111
00:42:49
00:42:56
97
212
Male Philip Davies Stopsley Striders 17-39 41/171
00:42:54
00:42:56
98
835
Male David Weston North Herts RRC 17-39 42/171
00:42:53
00:43:00
99
551
Male Ben Miller Marshall Milton Keynes AC 40-49 31/155
00:42:57
00:43:03
100
599
Male Stephen Newing Gade Valley Harriers 17-39 43/171
00:43:01
00:43:05
101
897
Male John Hair Ware Joggers 40-49 32/155
00:43:06
00:43:10
102
902
Male Thomas Kelly 17-39 44/171
00:43:05
00:43:11
103
750
Male James Smith Leighton Fun Runners 40-49 33/155
00:43:03
00:43:15
104
734
Male Ryan Short 17-39 45/171
00:43:00
00:43:15
105
60
Male Niccolo Bassani North Herts RRC 17-39 46/171
00:43:04
00:43:17
106
880
Male John Auld North Herts RRC 17-39 47/171
00:43:13
00:43:19
107
554
Female Sarah Mitcherson North Herts RRC 35-44 4/103
00:43:15
00:43:20
108
202
Male Neil Currant Dunstable RRC 40-49 34/155
00:43:14
00:43:22
109
295
Male Adam Foster Bedford Harriers AC 17-39 48/171
00:43:23
00:43:25
110
583
Male Adam Murphy Biggleswade AC 17-39 49/171
00:43:24
00:43:28
111
661
Male James.87 Powell 17-39 50/171
00:43:11
00:43:28
112
221
Male Ross Deacon Gade Valley Harriers 40-49 35/155
00:43:21
00:43:30
113
948
Male Martin Earle 50-59 16/111
00:43:25
00:43:33
114
244
Male James Drew North Herts RRC 40-49 36/155
00:43:21
00:43:34
115
555
Male Ivan Molina 40-49 37/155
00:43:33
00:43:37
116
640
Male Rob Payne Bedford & County AC 40-49 38/155
00:43:28
00:43:38
117
497
Male Dean Longman Yaxley Runners & Joggers 40-49 39/155
00:43:25
00:43:40
118
878
Male Dan Zenchuk Thorney RC 17-39 51/171
00:43:36
00:43:41
119
546
Male Artur Michon 17-39 52/171
00:43:33
00:43:44
120
163
Male Paul Clifford-Jones Redway Runners 40-49 40/155
00:42:54
00:43:48
121
233
Male Andrew Dodds Redway Runners 17-39 53/171
00:43:40
00:43:53
122
562
Female Natalie Morgan Biggleswade AC 35-44 5/103
00:43:55
00:43:59
123
564
Male Rob Morgan Biggleswade AC 40-49 41/155
00:43:55
00:43:59
124
406
Male Michael Humphris TriSports (Unaffiliated) 50-59 17/111
00:43:53
00:44:05
125
36
Female Emma Bailey Biggleswade AC 35-44 6/103
00:44:07
00:44:11
126
789
Male Edward Thomson Bedford Harriers AC 40-49 42/155
00:43:57
00:44:15
127
38
Male Peter Baker Ware Joggers 50-59 18/111
00:44:11
00:44:16
128
171
Female Jennifer Conway St Albans Striders 17-34 2/77
00:43:47
00:44:18
129
191
Male Peter Cross Belgrave Harriers 60-69 3/42
00:44:19
00:44:22
130
796
Male Robert Tufts 17-39 54/171
00:44:11
00:44:24
131
251
Male Chitra Dunn Harpenden Arrows Running Club 50-59 19/111
00:44:21
00:44:26
132
679
Male Tony Randfield Ardeley Runners 60-69 4/42
00:44:06
00:44:27
133
39
Male Andy Baldwin 50-59 20/111
00:44:21
00:44:29
134
794
Female Suzy Trott North Herts RRC 35-44 7/103
00:44:20
00:44:31
135
918
Male Morgan Tame 17-39 55/171
00:44:26
00:44:32
136
392
Female Emma Hobbs Harpenden Arrows Running Club 35-44 8/103
00:44:30
00:44:34
137
241
Male Paul Doyle Leighton Fun Runners 40-49 43/155
00:44:25
00:44:39
138
664
Female Emily Prejac Dunstable RRC 17-34 3/77
00:44:35
00:44:44
139
884
Male Robert Bowler Gade Valley Harriers 50-59 21/111
00:44:36
00:44:45
140
658
Male Rob Potton Gade Valley Harriers 40-49 44/155
00:44:38
00:44:47
141
730
Male Stuart Shaw 40-49 45/155
00:43:46
00:44:51
142
258
Male Nik Edwards Shenley Striders 40-49 46/155
00:44:44
00:44:52
143
74
Male David Bell 40-49 47/155
00:44:48
00:44:56
144
760
Male Toby Stapleton 40-49 48/155
00:44:47
00:44:57
145
651
Male Gregory Philp 17-39 56/171
00:44:50
00:45:03
146
548
Male Stuart Middleton St Albans Striders 40-49 49/155
00:44:34
00:45:05
147
809
Male Martin Veryard 50-59 22/111
00:44:53
00:45:06
148
112
Male Christian Bredenkamp Stopsley Striders 50-59 23/111
00:45:07
00:45:12
149
595
Male Charles Nelis Stopsley Striders 50-59 24/111
00:45:08
00:45:14
150
904
Male James Mcgeehan 17-39 57/171
00:44:58
00:45:15
151
609
Male Trevor Normoyle Gade Valley Harriers 17-39 58/171
00:44:59
00:45:16
152
207
Female Libby Danckert 17-34 4/77
00:45:03
00:45:21
153
168
Male Stuart Cocks North Herts RRC 40-49 50/155
00:45:16
00:45:30
154
430
Male Alex Jefferson 40-49 51/155
00:45:24
00:45:32
155
489
Male Daniel Lewis Stopsley Striders 17-39 59/171
00:45:27
00:45:35
156
834
Male Tony Welsh Redway Runners 17-39 60/171
00:45:21
00:45:35
157
718
Male Adam Schofield U17 3/5
00:45:24
00:45:36
158
512
Female Laura Marsh Bedford Harriers AC 35-44 9/103
00:45:32
00:45:38
159
694
Male Sam Risby Bexley AC 17-39 61/171
00:45:35
00:45:40
160
508
Male Daniel Mann Stopsley Striders 40-49 52/155
00:45:39
00:45:47
161
502
Male Henry Lynn 40-49 53/155
00:45:45
00:45:50
162
772
Female Joanne Summerfield 35-44 10/103
00:45:39
00:45:51
163
334
Male Robert Gregory 40-49 54/155
00:45:48
00:45:53
164
695
Male Alan Roberts Vale of Aylesbury AC 50-59 25/111
00:45:48
00:45:54
165
378
Male Alan Henman 17-39 62/171
00:45:26
00:45:59
166
706
Male Colin Ross Bedford Harriers AC 60-69 5/42
00:45:40
00:46:00
167
788
Male Will Thompson 40-49 55/155
00:45:49
00:46:07
168
336
Male Adam Guest Ware Joggers 17-39 63/171
00:45:57
00:46:10
169
887
Male Darren Corsby Hazlemere Runners (Run Together - Unaffiliated) 50-59 26/111
00:46:08
00:46:18
170
686
Female Teresa Reason Gade Valley Harriers 35-44 11/103
00:46:07
00:46:19
171
411
Male Richard Hutchinson 40-49 56/155
00:46:10
00:46:20
172
228
Male Charles Dicks Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) 60-69 6/42
00:46:13
00:46:23
173
451
Male Tony Keech Human Energy AC 60-69 7/42
00:46:21
00:46:33
174
277
Male Marcus Farnfield North Herts RRC 17-39 64/171
00:46:20
00:46:34
175
688
Male Andrew Reid Stopsley Striders 60-69 8/42
00:46:29
00:46:36
176
547
Male Sheldon Middleton 17-39 65/171
00:46:25
00:46:38
177
414
Male Jack Ingleby Stopsley Striders 17-39 66/171
00:46:10
00:46:38
178
683
Male Martin Read Stopsley Striders 40-49 57/155
00:46:37
00:46:45
179
812
Male Neil Walcuch 17-39 67/171
00:46:16
00:46:47
180
817
Male Daniel Walter 17-39 68/171
00:46:37
00:46:48
181
113
Male Paul Brennan Ware Joggers 50-59 27/111
00:46:45
00:46:49
182
232
Male Eric Dodd 17-39 69/171
00:46:46
00:46:51
183
464
Male Duncan Kerr Redway Runners 50-59 28/111
00:46:46
00:46:53
184
630
Male Andy Parkinson 40-49 58/155
00:46:40
00:46:54
185
919
Male Iain Thomas 40-49 59/155
00:46:42
00:46:57
186
797
Male Uday Tuladhar 17-39 70/171
00:46:57
00:47:02
187
298
Female Anthea Francis Ware Joggers 35-44 12/103
00:46:55
00:47:04
188
814
Male Stephen Walker Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated) 17-39 71/171
00:47:00
00:47:07
189
781
Male Sam Taylor 17-39 72/171
00:46:56
00:47:07
190
137
Female Rachel Cameron Bedford Harriers AC 35-44 13/103
00:46:53
00:47:10
191
870
Male Duncan Worthy Bedford Harriers AC 17-39 73/171
00:46:52
00:47:10
192
420
Female Karen Ives Yaxley Runners & Joggers 45-54 2/102
00:46:36
00:47:11
193
55
Male Mark Barrett 50-59 29/111
00:47:05
00:47:15
194
352
Male Graham Harper Harpenden Arrows Running Club 60-69 9/42
00:47:04
00:47:15
195
377
Male Richard Hearne Ware Joggers 40-49 60/155
00:47:04
00:47:16
196
906
Male Pinal Patel 17-39 74/171
00:46:39
00:47:19
197
792
Female Caroline Thrussell North Herts RRC 55-64 2/34
00:47:10
00:47:24
198
526
Male Jim Mccormick 40-49 61/155
00:47:05
00:47:26
199
863
Male Nathan Wood 40-49 62/155
00:46:59
00:47:26
200
466
Male Calum Kidd Biddulph RC 17-39 75/171
00:47:16
00:47:27
201
280
Male Antony Fetigan 40-49 63/155
00:46:47
00:47:27
202
745
Male Andy Smith 17-39 76/171
00:47:01
00:47:30
203
179
Female Tracey Cotton Gade Valley Harriers 35-44 14/103
00:47:18
00:47:30
204
518
Male Neil Martin 17-39 77/171
00:47:02
00:47:31
205
327
Male Daniel Godleman U17 4/5
00:47:21
00:47:31
206
120
Male Daniel Brosnan 17-39 78/171
00:47:06
00:47:33
207
820
Male Jason Ward 40-49 64/155
00:47:15
00:47:33
208
491
Female Miriam Linforth Stopsley Striders 35-44 15/103
00:47:30
00:47:35
209
889
Male Thomas Darby Stopsley Striders 17-39 79/171
00:47:31
00:47:38
210
699
Male Neill Robinson-Welsh 50-59 30/111
00:47:34
00:47:40
211
935
Male Daniel Hurley Gade Valley Harriers 17-39 80/171
00:47:34
00:47:43
212
351
Male Simon Harper 40-49 65/155
00:47:32
00:47:43
213
779
Male Nigel Taylor 60-69 10/42
00:47:32
00:47:46
214
104
Male James Booth 17-39 81/171
00:47:29
00:47:46
215
655
Male Ian Pitkin Stopsley Striders 50-59 31/111
00:47:37
00:47:46
216
510
Male Richard Mansfield 40-49 66/155
00:47:29
00:47:49
217
742
Male Peter Simpson Vegan Runners UK 50-59 32/111
00:47:36
00:47:50
218
383
Male Kevin Higby Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 17-39 82/171
00:47:21
00:47:52
219
662
Male Jonathan Powell Bedford Harriers AC 17-39 83/171
00:47:34
00:47:53
220
410
Male Michael Hutchins 50-59 33/111
00:47:41
00:47:56
221
924
Female Holly Hodgskinson Bedford & County AC U17 2/2
00:47:56
00:47:58
222
84
Male Jesse Billington 17-39 84/171
00:47:41
00:48:00
223
105
Female Rosemary Booth 35-44 16/103
00:47:50
00:48:01
224
456
Male Robin Kemp 17-39 85/171
00:47:51
00:48:04
225
625
Male Andy Page 60-69 11/42
00:47:49
00:48:06
226
252
Male Andrew Durrant Stopsley Striders 50-59 34/111
00:48:01
00:48:08
227
908
Male Paul Phillips 50-59 35/111
00:47:45
00:48:10
228
296
Male Gary Fowler Stopsley Striders 50-59 36/111
00:48:08
00:48:16
229
97
Male Leon Blunden 40-49 67/155
00:47:45
00:48:19
230
920
Male Lloyd Thomas 17-39 86/171
00:48:04
00:48:21
231
830
Male Dan Webster 17-39 87/171
00:47:50
00:48:21
232
619
Female Lucy O'connor North Herts RRC 55-64 3/34
00:48:08
00:48:23
233
440
Male Jonathan Jones 40-49 68/155
00:48:08
00:48:27
234
161
Male Julian Cleveley 50-59 37/111
00:47:59
00:48:28
235
668
Male Stuart Price 40-49 69/155
00:48:18
00:48:29
236
165
Male Stephen Clough Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 50-59 38/111
00:48:16
00:48:29
237
529
Male Paul Mcevaddy 50-59 39/111
00:48:19
00:48:35
238
925
Male Robin Lewis Biggleswade AC 40-49 70/155
00:48:20
00:48:36
239
435
Female Sally Johnston Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 3/102
00:48:20
00:48:37
240
475
Male Harry Kutner U17 5/5
00:47:54
00:48:38
241
374
Male Ben Hazell 17-39 88/171
00:48:22
00:48:44
242
283
Male Andrew Fildes 40-49 71/155
00:48:17
00:48:47
243
522
Female Laura Mawditt 45-54 4/102
00:48:44
00:48:54
244
610
Male Simon Norris Stopsley Striders 50-59 40/111
00:48:49
00:48:57
245
905
Male Barry O'connor Ware Joggers 17-39 89/171
00:48:46
00:48:59
246
650
Male Anthony Phillips 50-59 41/111
00:48:48
00:49:00
247
511
Male Robin Marriott 40-49 72/155
00:48:47
00:49:00
248
43
Male Ian Ballard Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 42/111
00:48:38
00:49:04
249
490
Male Jeremy Lewis Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 73/155
00:48:45
00:49:08
250
286
Male Andrew Fletcher 50-59 43/111
00:48:22
00:49:11
251
69
Female Deborah Beare Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 35-44 17/103
00:48:58
00:49:13
252
332
Male Keith Gray Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 44/111
00:49:01
00:49:13
253
607
Male Eddie Nock 17-39 90/171
00:48:56
00:49:17
254
786
Male Duncan Thompson 40-49 74/155
00:49:07
00:49:18
255
869
Female Steph Woolhead 17-34 5/77
00:48:57
00:49:19
256
776
Male Alan Taylor Ware Joggers 40-49 75/155
00:48:58
00:49:24
257
649
Female Lisa Phee Dunstable RRC 35-44 18/103
00:49:15
00:49:25
258
569
Male Gareth Morris MK Lakeside Runners 40-49 76/155
00:49:06
00:49:30
259
204
Male Ian Curry Stopsley Striders 40-49 77/155
00:49:23
00:49:31
260
708
Female Sam Rowe Ware Joggers 45-54 5/102
00:49:22
00:49:31
261
494
Female Clare Littlewood 35-44 19/103
00:49:24
00:49:32
262
64
Male Andrew Baylis Bedford Harriers AC 40-49 78/155
00:49:23
00:49:34
263
341
Male Ian Hall 40-49 79/155
00:49:20
00:49:34
264
387
Male James Hill 17-39 91/171
00:48:47
00:49:35
265
365
Male Neil Harvey Biggleswade AC 50-59 45/111
00:49:22
00:49:37
266
758
Male Neil Stanley 40-49 80/155
00:48:34
00:49:41
267
882
Male Martin Blacker Ware Joggers 50-59 46/111
00:49:18
00:49:42
268
187
Male Thom Crabbe 50-59 47/111
00:49:33
00:49:46
269
845
Male Nigel Wiggins Dacorum & Tring AC 40-49 81/155
00:49:44
00:49:59
270
524
Female Sue Mcavock Dunstable RRC 45-54 6/102
00:49:14
00:50:01
271
396
Male Ben Hogan 17-39 92/171
00:49:52
00:50:05
272
98
Male Richard Blunt 50-59 48/111
00:49:40
00:50:06
273
917
Female Marie Spriggs 35-44 20/103
00:50:08
00:50:09
274
273
Female Kyrstin Fairweather Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 45-54 7/102
00:49:41
00:50:09
275
424
Female Carmel Jarman Dunstable RRC 45-54 8/102
00:49:23
00:50:11
276
452
Male John Keith 40-49 82/155
00:50:03
00:50:14
277
432
Female Joanna Jeffs Dunstable RRC 35-44 21/103
00:50:05
00:50:15
278
632
Female Naomi Parkinson North Herts RRC 17-34 6/77
00:50:00
00:50:16
279
672
Male Andrew Punter 40-49 83/155
00:50:15
00:50:18
280
46
Male Simon Barker 40-49 84/155
00:50:16
00:50:22
281
58
Female Niamh Barry North Herts RRC 17-34 7/77
00:50:08
00:50:23
282
871
Male Chris Wright Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 50-59 49/111
00:50:10
00:50:28
283
267
Female Maria Evans Tring RC 35-44 22/103
00:50:24
00:50:29
284
53
Male Darren Barrett 17-39 93/171
00:49:49
00:50:30
285
484
Male Martin Lees Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 50/111
00:50:22
00:50:38
286
439
Female Jody-Ann Jones 35-44 23/103
00:50:39
00:50:42
287
307
Male Robin Fulton 17-39 94/171
00:50:16
00:50:42
288
376
Female Evonne Hazzard 35-44 24/103
00:50:22
00:50:45
289
833
Female Stephanie Welsford Wellingborough & District AC 17-34 8/77
00:50:13
00:50:45
290
87
Male Andy Black 40-49 85/155
00:50:36
00:50:51
291
230
Male Jon Dilworth Northampton Road Runners 60-69 12/42
00:50:41
00:50:52
292
235
Male Jamie Dooley 17-39 95/171
00:50:06
00:50:53
293
886
Male Jim Brown Fairlands Valley Spartans 60-69 13/42
00:50:11
00:50:54
294
242
Male Steve Doyle 50-59 51/111
00:50:21
00:50:57
295
24
Male Gary Ashwell 40-49 86/155
00:50:40
00:51:00
296
408
Female Lucy Hurley North Herts RRC 17-34 9/77
00:50:46
00:51:01
297
238
Male Neil Dowsett 17-39 96/171
00:50:16
00:51:01
298
912
Male Mark Silcock 50-59 52/111
00:50:55
00:51:05
299
404
Male Jamie Hughes 40-49 87/155
00:50:52
00:51:10
300
250
Male Vince Duffy 60-69 14/42
00:50:36
00:51:10
301
81
Male Carmine Bianco 50-59 53/111
00:51:00
00:51:11
302
892
Male Greg Dorban 17-39 97/171
00:50:55
00:51:12
303
247
Male Rob Drummond 17-39 98/171
00:50:54
00:51:14
304
800
Female Lucy Turner 35-44 25/103
00:51:04
00:51:16
305
362
Male Roger Hart 50-59 54/111
00:50:52
00:51:16
306
465
Male Maji Khan 40-49 88/155
00:50:35
00:51:20
307
473
Male Marcin Koziminski Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) 40-49 89/155
00:51:07
00:51:20
308
764
Female Sarah Stilwell Biggleswade AC 17-34 10/77
00:50:36
00:51:20
309
544
Male John Mercer Dunstable RRC 50-59 55/111
00:50:52
00:51:21
310
791
Female Sharon Threlfall Ware Joggers 35-44 26/103
00:51:00
00:51:23
311
915
Male Jonathan Smith 50-59 56/111
00:51:09
00:51:23
312
325
Female Chelsea Gipson Bramley Breezers (Run Together - Unaffiliated) 17-34 11/77
00:51:16
00:51:25
313
726
Male Dean Shanley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 90/155
00:50:38
00:51:26
314
454
Female Jodie Kelly Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-34 12/77
00:51:13
00:51:31
315
425
Male Lee Jarman Dunstable RRC 40-49 91/155
00:50:46
00:51:33
316
130
Male Paul Burgess 40-49 92/155
00:51:19
00:51:35
317
746
Male Clive Smith Ware Joggers 60-69 15/42
00:51:33
00:51:39
318
676
Male Alan Rafferty Ware Joggers 50-59 57/111
00:51:18
00:51:42
319
72
Female Caroline Beechey Redway Runners 55-64 4/34
00:51:27
00:51:44
320
162
Male Ross Cleveley 17-39 99/171
00:51:16
00:51:45
321
386
Male Alv Hill 60-69 16/42
00:51:24
00:51:46
322
67
Male Michael Beal 17-39 100/171
00:50:57
00:51:46
323
940
Male Alan Ludicke 17-39 101/171
00:51:34
00:51:51
324
513
Male Matt Marsh 40-49 93/155
00:51:04
00:51:53
325
124
Male Mark Bryant 17-39 102/171
00:51:31
00:51:54
326
581
Male Ryan Mulvany South Galway AC (Ireland) 17-39 103/171
00:51:40
00:51:55
327
605
Female Molly Noblett 17-34 13/77
00:51:48
00:51:56
328
180
Male Matt Cottrell St.Neots Riverside Runners 17-39 104/171
00:51:43
00:52:00
329
561
Female Kim Morgan Gade Valley Harriers 35-44 27/103
00:51:49
00:52:01
330
86
Male James Birnie Gade Valley Harriers 40-49 94/155
00:51:50
00:52:01
331
368
Male Simon Harwood-Matthews 40-49 95/155
00:51:43
00:52:02
332
159
Female Jo Clark 45-54 9/102
00:51:49
00:52:06
333
596
Male Nathan Newall 40-49 96/155
00:51:32
00:52:08
334
900
Male Martin Jeffrey Gade Valley Harriers 50-59 58/111
00:52:05
00:52:13
335
198
Male Jon Culver 17-39 105/171
00:51:35
00:52:17
336
623
Female Claire O'sullivan North Herts RRC 45-54 10/102
00:51:57
00:52:18
337
761
Female Laura Steed St.Neots Riverside Runners 17-34 14/77
00:52:01
00:52:20
338
144
Female Caron Cannell Dunstable RRC 45-54 11/102
00:52:09
00:52:20
339
236
Female Nicola Douglas 35-44 28/103
00:51:54
00:52:21
340
775
Male Bernard Sykes 50-59 59/111
00:51:54
00:52:22
341
270
Male Peter Fadden Bedford Harriers AC 17-39 106/171
00:52:06
00:52:25
342
107
Male Turlough Booth 17-39 107/171
00:52:07
00:52:27
343
28
Male Joe Audley 17-39 108/171
00:52:10
00:52:32
344
23
Female Karen Ashby Stopsley Striders 55-64 5/34
00:52:29
00:52:37
345
943
Male Kevin Griffiths 17-39 109/171
00:52:25
00:52:38
346
7
Male Thomas Adkins 17-39 110/171
00:52:20
00:52:39
347
657
Male Phillip Porter 17-39 111/171
00:52:21
00:52:40
348
177
Female Kate Cornelius Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-34 15/77
00:52:13
00:52:42
349
703
Male Glenn Rogers 40-49 97/155
00:52:16
00:52:42
350
160
Male Damon Cleveley 17-39 112/171
00:52:20
00:52:50
351
527
Female Megan Mccreadie 17-34 16/77
00:52:30
00:52:50
352
123
Male Tom Brownlee North Herts RRC 50-59 60/111
00:52:10
00:52:54
353
500
Male Neil Lunn 17-39 113/171
00:52:20
00:53:00
354
682
Male Vivek Rathore 17-39 114/171
00:52:19
00:53:00
355
70
Male Richard Beasley 50-59 61/111
00:52:20
00:53:01
356
152
Female Lisa Chapple Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 12/102
00:52:51
00:53:05
357
9
Female Linda Aird North Herts RRC 55-64 6/34
00:52:55
00:53:10
358
133
Male Ian Byford Dunstable RRC 50-59 62/111
00:52:51
00:53:12
359
356
Female Lizzie Harris 35-44 29/103
00:52:52
00:53:14
360
317
Male Steve Gaunt Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 63/111
00:52:54
00:53:17
361
890
Female Anita Davis 35-44 30/103
00:53:19
00:53:23
362
359
Female Fiona Harrison 17-34 17/77
00:53:15
00:53:24
363
474
Male Marek Kracmar 17-39 115/171
00:53:18
00:53:25
364
642
Female Sarah Pearson 45-54 13/102
00:52:46
00:53:29
365
360
Female Patricia Harrison 55-64 7/34
00:53:21
00:53:30
366
225
Male Andrew Derbidge Dunstable RRC 40-49 98/155
00:53:11
00:53:31
367
677
Male Andy Ralphs Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 99/155
00:53:16
00:53:32
368
848
Male Chris Wiles 40-49 100/155
00:53:18
00:53:33
369
210
Female Liz Davies Stopsley Striders 55-64 8/34
00:53:26
00:53:35
370
858
Male Adam Wilson North Herts RRC 40-49 101/155
00:53:13
00:53:35
371
926
Female Alice Shaw 17-34 18/77
00:53:08
00:53:35
372
536
Female Georgina Mcmahon 17-34 19/77
00:53:17
00:53:37
373
361
Male Robert Harrison 40-49 102/155
00:52:42
00:53:39
374
928
Male Martyn Latchman Fetch Everyone 17-39 116/171
00:52:54
00:53:42
375
652
Male Kieran Pidgeon 17-39 117/171
00:52:50
00:53:43
376
209
Female Alison Davidson Stopsley Striders 45-54 14/102
00:53:16
00:53:47
377
375
Male Alan Hazlehurst North Herts RRC 50-59 64/111
00:53:27
00:53:49
378
259
Male Yan Edwards 17-39 118/171
00:53:38
00:53:56
379
654
Female Lynne Russell Dunstable RRC 45-54 15/102
00:53:08
00:53:57
380
1000
Male John Saunders Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 60-69 17/42
00:53:40
00:53:58
381
106
Female Sam Booth Leighton Fun Runners 35-44 31/103
00:53:43
00:53:59
382
358
Female Emma Harrison SweatShop Running Community (Unaffiliated) 17-34 20/77
00:53:50
00:54:00
383
63
Male Chris Baxter 40-49 103/155
00:53:38
00:54:02
384
127
Male Lee Bunker 40-49 104/155
00:53:27
00:54:03
385
819
Male Ian Warboys 40-49 105/155
00:53:40
00:54:04
386
49
Male Luke Barnett Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) 17-39 119/171
00:54:01
00:54:06
387
240
Male Julian Doyle 50-59 65/111
00:53:26
00:54:06
388
455
Male Wayne Kelly 40-49 106/155
00:53:31
00:54:07
389
45
Male Rob Barber 40-49 107/155
00:53:32
00:54:11
390
77
Female Joanne Benton 35-44 32/103
00:54:11
00:54:13
391
702
Male Giovanni Rodolfi 40-49 108/155
00:53:40
00:54:14
392
329
Male Jeremy Gooch 40-49 109/155
00:53:53
00:54:20
393
370
Female Sharon Hawkins Dunstable RRC 45-54 16/102
00:53:33
00:54:21
394
470
Male Christopher Knight 50-59 66/111
00:53:58
00:54:24
395
391
Female Annabelle Hobbs 45-54 17/102
00:54:25
00:54:29
396
395
Male Andy Hodgson 40-49 110/155
00:53:53
00:54:31
397
601
Male Charlie Nicholson 17-39 120/171
00:53:56
00:54:31
398
496
Female Chalene Long 45-54 18/102
00:54:04
00:54:34
399
220
Female Margaret De Winter Dunstable RRC 65-74 1/12
00:53:47
00:54:36
400
311
Male Roger Gallucci 40-49 111/155
00:53:51
00:54:40
401
556
Female Jane Molloy Watford Joggers 45-54 19/102
00:54:18
00:54:43
402
725
Female Paula Seed 45-54 20/102
00:54:28
00:54:46
403
190
Male Stuart Crosbie 17-39 121/171
00:53:59
00:54:46
404
131
Male Sean Burlinson 40-49 112/155
00:54:14
00:54:47
405
713
Male Ian Sage Dunstable RRC 60-69 18/42
00:54:38
00:54:48
406
533
Male Ian Mcintosh 50-59 67/111
00:54:09
00:54:50
407
285
Female Rebecca Fleckney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 35-44 33/103
00:54:37
00:54:54
408
755
Female Sarah Spalding 17-34 21/77
00:54:33
00:54:55
409
136
Male Craig Cairns 50-59 68/111
00:54:01
00:54:55
410
215
Male Stephen Davy 50-59 69/111
00:54:06
00:54:55
411
153
Male Nick Cheal Ware Joggers 60-69 19/42
00:54:51
00:54:59
412
549
Female Francesca Milburn Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-34 22/77
00:54:42
00:55:02
413
457
Male Simon Kemp 40-49 113/155
00:54:50
00:55:03
414
431
Male Philip Jeffrey 40-49 114/155
00:54:32
00:55:06
415
487
Female Amie Leslie 17-34 23/77
00:54:38
00:55:06
416
373
Female Carol Hayward Ware Joggers 55-64 9/34
00:55:03
00:55:07
417
545
Male Neil Merritt Ware Joggers 40-49 115/155
00:55:03
00:55:08
418
813
Female Carrie Walker 35-44 34/103
00:54:51
00:55:14
419
347
Male Barrie Hannam 17-39 122/171
00:54:41
00:55:16
420
737
Male Daniel Sibley 17-39 123/171
00:54:42
00:55:16
421
412
Female Sarah Hyde 35-44 35/103
00:54:48
00:55:16
422
931
Male Russell Page Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 70/111
00:55:00
00:55:18
423
783
Male Randall Thacker 50-59 71/111
00:54:37
00:55:19
424
216
Male Bill Dawson 50-59 72/111
00:54:29
00:55:21
425
743
Male Clark Skerratt Biggleswade AC 60-69 20/42
00:54:58
00:55:23
426
634
Male Roger Partridge Ware Joggers 50-59 73/111
00:54:56
00:55:23
427
434
Female Laura Johnston Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 45-54 21/102
00:55:09
00:55:24
428
139
Male Tom Campbell 60-69 21/42
00:54:51
00:55:25
429
572
Male Matthew Morris 40-49 116/155
00:54:42
00:55:25
430
135
Female Kelly Bywaters Dunstable RRC 35-44 36/103
00:54:39
00:55:27
431
881
Female Alison Barratt 35-44 37/103
00:54:57
00:55:28
432
777
Female Jayne Taylor 45-54 22/102
00:55:08
00:55:31
433
754
Male Tom Smith 17-39 124/171
00:55:06
00:55:34
434
488
Male Paul Levermore 40-49 117/155
00:55:18
00:55:35
435
538
Male Gary Mcqueen 17-39 125/171
00:55:15
00:55:35
436
519
Male Paul Mason 17-39 126/171
00:55:04
00:55:36
437
294
Male David Foskett 40-49 118/155
00:54:59
00:55:39
438
158
Male Michael Clare 17-39 127/171
00:55:18
00:55:41
439
246
Male Michael Driscoll 40-49 119/155
00:55:27
00:55:43
440
678
Female Anne Ramsden Ware Joggers 65-74 2/12
00:55:38
00:55:44
441
337
Male Martin Guy Ware Joggers 17-39 128/171
00:55:36
00:55:45
442
76
Male Gavin Bellenger 17-39 129/171
00:55:23
00:55:46
443
710
Male Matthew Rowlinson 17-39 130/171
00:55:14
00:55:46
444
899
Female Sheila Humphries Bedford Harriers AC 65-74 3/12
00:55:33
00:55:47
445
854
Female Marie Williamson Ramsey Road Runners 35-44 38/103
00:55:26
00:55:49
446
478
Female Claire Lathall Bedford Harriers AC 35-44 39/103
00:55:27
00:55:51
447
164
Male David Clorley 17-39 131/171
00:55:23
00:55:54
448
99
Female Helene Bolton 45-54 23/102
00:55:40
00:55:56
449
342
Female Emma Halldearn St Albans Striders 35-44 40/103
00:55:27
00:55:58
450
450
Female Libby Keech Human Energy AC 17-34 24/77
00:55:49
00:55:59
451
449
Female Jennie Keech Human Energy AC 55-64 10/34
00:55:48
00:55:59
452
586
Male Duncan Murray 50-59 74/111
00:55:13
00:55:59
453
349
Female Andrea Hare 45-54 24/102
00:55:40
00:56:00
454
289
Male Dan Foot 40-49 120/155
00:55:43
00:56:01
455
647
Female Natasha Perry 45-54 25/102
00:55:21
00:56:02
456
278
Male Graham Farrugia 40-49 121/155
00:55:13
00:56:02
457
381
Male Geoff Hickmer 60-69 22/42
00:55:56
00:56:06
458
698
Female Rebecca Robinson 17-34 25/77
00:55:50
00:56:07
459
44
Female Eleanor Ballinger Bexley AC 17-34 26/77
00:55:38
00:56:07
460
550
Male Clive Millar 60-69 23/42
00:55:26
00:56:07
461
628
Male Nicholas Parkin 17-39 132/171
00:55:46
00:56:09
462
83
Male Ian Billington 50-59 75/111
00:55:51
00:56:10
463
574
Male Stuart Morrison 40-49 122/155
00:55:38
00:56:12
464
17
Female Rachel Annetts North Herts RRC 55-64 11/34
00:55:52
00:56:13
465
857
Female Vicki Willis 17-34 27/77
00:55:31
00:56:13
466
738
Male Ben Simmonds 17-39 133/171
00:55:30
00:56:14
467
823
Male Steve Warner 17-39 134/171
00:55:30
00:56:17
468
903
Female Kimberley Lapington 17-34 28/77
00:55:24
00:56:17
469
447
Male Paul Kearney 17-39 135/171
00:56:00
00:56:19
470
149
Male Stewart Chalmers Haverhill Running Club 60-69 24/42
00:55:43
00:56:21
471
700
Female Dawn Robson St Albans Striders 55-64 12/34
00:55:56
00:56:21
472
304
Male Bob Fuller Wootton Road Runners 50-59 76/111
00:55:46
00:56:25
473
832
Female Jane Welch Watford Joggers 55-64 13/34
00:56:00
00:56:26
474
626
Male Jon Panconi 40-49 123/155
00:55:42
00:56:26
475
319
Male David Gibbon 17-39 136/171
00:55:35
00:56:28
476
393
Female Sarah Hobbs 45-54 26/102
00:56:28
00:56:32
477
785
Male David Thompson Stopsley Striders 50-59 77/111
00:55:53
00:56:33
478
482
Male Neil Leather 40-49 124/155
00:55:44
00:56:34
479
798
Female Katerina Tuloo Stopsley Striders 35-44 41/103
00:55:58
00:56:34
480
909
Male Andrew Porter North Herts RRC 70-79 1/10
00:56:15
00:56:35
481
14
Male Robert Anderson MK Lakeside Runners 40-49 125/155
00:56:06
00:56:36
482
568
Female Diane Morris MK Lakeside Runners 45-54 27/102
00:56:06
00:56:36
483
514
Male Donna Marshall 40-49 126/155
00:56:09
00:56:39
484
18
Male Paul Appleton 40-49 127/155
00:56:25
00:56:40
485
807
Female Sue Vaughan North Herts RRC 45-54 28/102
00:56:20
00:56:40
486
847
Male Mick Wilby 50-59 78/111
00:56:05
00:56:41
487
281
Male Robin Fiander Bedford Harriers AC 60-69 25/42
00:56:20
00:56:44
488
339
Female Johanna Hadley Dunstable RRC 35-44 42/103
00:55:56
00:56:46
489
306
Female Louise Fuller Wootton Road Runners 45-54 29/102
00:56:10
00:56:47
490
415
Female Caroline Ingram 35-44 43/103
00:56:12
00:56:50
491
299
Female Helen Francis 35-44 44/103
00:56:24
00:56:51
492
309
Male Mike Gallagher 70-79 2/10
00:56:51
00:56:51
493
305
Male David Fuller 17-39 137/171
00:56:27
00:56:56
494
627
Male Martyn Paramore 17-39 138/171
00:56:48
00:56:57
495
34
Male Brian Bailey North Herts RRC 70-79 3/10
00:56:31
00:56:58
496
398
Male Paul Holtom 40-49 128/155
00:56:31
00:56:58
497
418
Female Christine Irvine 17-34 29/77
00:56:35
00:56:59
498
828
Male Chris Webb 40-49 129/155
00:56:08
00:57:00
499
21
Female Jacqueline Armstrong Watford Joggers 55-64 14/34
00:56:34
00:57:00
500
416
Female Andrea Innes 35-44 45/103
00:56:17
00:57:00
501
721
Male Carl Scott 40-49 130/155
00:56:36
00:57:01
502
837
Female Anita White Harpenden Arrows Running Club 45-54 30/102
00:56:23
00:57:01
503
531
Male Adrian Mcglennon 40-49 131/155
00:56:26
00:57:03
504
769
Female Calista Strange Stopsley Striders 35-44 46/103
00:56:24
00:57:04
505
122
Male David Brown Stopsley Striders 40-49 132/155
00:56:34
00:57:05
506
818
Female Suzi Walton Harpenden Arrows Running Club 35-44 47/103
00:56:28
00:57:07
507
731
Female Christabel Sherwood Leighton Fun Runners 17-34 30/77
00:56:41
00:57:11
508
320
Male Darren Gibbons 40-49 133/155
00:56:21
00:57:12
509
752
Male Richard Smith 50-59 79/111
00:56:47
00:57:13
510
413
Female Kellie Imberg 35-44 48/103
00:56:49
00:57:13
511
947
Male Joe Walters Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 134/155
00:56:45
00:57:16
512
461
Male Scott Kent 17-39 139/171
00:56:21
00:57:17
513
173
Female Rachel Cooke Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 31/102
00:56:50
00:57:18
514
194
Male Graham Crouch 40-49 135/155
00:56:35
00:57:19
515
641
Male Rob Pearson 40-49 136/155
00:56:49
00:57:22
516
824
Male Trevor Warner 50-59 80/111
00:56:38
00:57:24
517
846
Male Adrian Wight 17-39 140/171
00:57:00
00:57:24
518
8
Female Christel Ainge Ware Joggers 45-54 32/102
00:57:12
00:57:25
519
799
Female Annette Turner 55-64 15/34
00:56:54
00:57:26
520
193
Male Steve Crossley Dunstable RRC 60-69 26/42
00:56:51
00:57:27
521
930
Female Kelly Swannell 35-44 49/103
00:57:03
00:57:31
522
442
Female Sandy Jones 55-64 16/34
00:57:15
00:57:34
523
54
Female Louise Barrett Slinn Allstars 17-34 31/77
00:56:46
00:57:35
524
145
Female Lindsay Carter Bedford Harriers AC 35-44 50/103
00:57:11
00:57:35
525
328
Female Magdalena Golebiewska Dunstable RRC 35-44 51/103
00:57:11
00:57:37
526
673
Male Clifford Punter 50-59 81/111
00:57:10
00:57:38
527
666
Male Peter Preston 50-59 82/111
00:56:53
00:57:38
528
57
Male Nick Barringer Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 83/111
00:57:10
00:57:39
529
218
Female Helen Day 35-44 52/103
00:57:03
00:57:39
530
866
Female Alison Woods 45-54 33/102
00:57:14
00:57:41
531
403
Female Jenny Howe 45-54 34/102
00:57:13
00:57:41
532
851
Female Annalisa Williams Ware Joggers 17-34 32/77
00:57:29
00:57:42
533
111
Male Simon Brandon 50-59 84/111
00:57:24
00:57:43
534
237
Male Paul Dove Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 60-69 27/42
00:57:24
00:57:43
535
506
Female Anne Mallory 45-54 35/102
00:57:08
00:57:44
536
2
Male Philip Abbitt Stopsley Striders 60-69 28/42
00:57:29
00:57:49
537
331
Male Will Graves 40-49 137/155
00:57:00
00:57:50
538
515
Male Harvey Marshall 17-39 141/171
00:57:33
00:57:50
539
146
Male Marcus Carter 17-39 142/171
00:57:06
00:57:51
540
911
Female Penny Schenkel Fairlands Valley Spartans 45-54 36/102
00:57:05
00:57:51
541
613
Female Melody Ntambalika Dunstable RRC 35-44 53/103
00:57:25
00:57:52
542
766
Male Graham Storey 50-59 85/111
00:57:06
00:57:53
543
90
Female Katie Blacker Ware Joggers 45-54 37/102
00:57:29
00:57:53
544
268
Male Johnny Everitt 40-49 138/155
00:57:07
00:57:54
545
138
Female Louise Campbell 17-34 33/77
00:57:23
00:57:56
546
417
Male Clive Inwards 40-49 139/155
00:57:18
00:57:57
547
88
Female Melanie Blackaby Ware Joggers 35-44 54/103
00:57:54
00:58:00
548
79
Female Vicky Berry Biggleswade AC 45-54 38/102
00:57:40
00:58:06
549
66
Female Ruth Beacon Bedford Harriers AC 17-34 34/77
00:57:52
00:58:09
550
756
Female Kirstie Spring 17-34 35/77
00:57:54
00:58:11
551
266
Female Lynsay Evans Ware Joggers 45-54 39/102
00:57:59
00:58:13
552
463
Female Carys Kerr 17-34 36/77
00:57:56
00:58:13
553
946
Male Matty Mccormick 17-39 143/171
00:57:54
00:58:16
554
733
Female Rebecca Short 17-34 37/77
00:57:45
00:58:17
555
656
Female Becky Plummer Stopsley Striders 45-54 40/102
00:57:39
00:58:18
556
748
Male Daniel.91 Smith 17-39 144/171
00:57:54
00:58:21
557
239
Male Eddy Doyle 50-59 86/111
00:57:40
00:58:21
558
150
Male Rob Chambers Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated) 50-59 87/111
00:58:00
00:58:22
559
56
Female Karen Barringer Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 41/102
00:57:53
00:58:22
560
231
Male Nigel Dix 50-59 88/111
00:58:10
00:58:23
561
276
Female Lucy Farnes 45-54 42/102
00:57:53
00:58:25
562
589
Female Gemma Napper 35-44 55/103
00:57:54
00:58:25
563
663
Female Emma Prayer 35-44 56/103
00:57:46
00:58:26
564
780
Male Phillip Taylor 50-59 89/111
00:57:34
00:58:26
565
504
Female Bina Majithia 17-34 38/77
00:57:46
00:58:28
566
782
Female Sue Taylor Ware Joggers 35-44 57/103
00:58:05
00:58:30
567
674
Female Kim Pusey Wootton Road Runners 45-54 43/102
00:57:59
00:58:36
568
200
Male Mark Curran 50-59 90/111
00:58:31
00:58:38
569
315
Male Ian Gascoigne 60-69 29/42
00:58:17
00:58:39
570
831
Female Megan Welbourn 17-34 39/77
00:58:11
00:58:39
571
724
Female Tracy Scott 45-54 44/102
00:58:21
00:58:40
572
637
Male Cliff Patey 50-59 91/111
00:58:06
00:58:44
573
208
Female Carole Darnell Bedford Harriers AC 55-64 17/34
00:58:18
00:58:46
574
433
Female Jen Johnson Buckingham & Stowe RC 45-54 45/102
00:57:59
00:58:47
575
323
Female Helen Giffin North Herts RRC 35-44 58/103
00:58:24
00:58:57
576
222
Female Sarah Deacon 35-44 59/103
00:58:19
00:59:02
577
249
Male Andrew Duffy Dunstable RRC 60-69 30/42
00:58:26
00:59:04
578
140
Female Sally Campion Bedford Harriers AC 17-34 40/77
00:58:47
00:59:04
579
129
Male James Bunyan Dunstable RRC 60-69 31/42
00:58:31
00:59:06
580
260
Male Colin Egleton St Albans Striders 70-79 4/10
00:58:28
00:59:07
581
856
Female Kristina Willis 17-34 41/77
00:58:20
00:59:09
582
353
Male Justin Harpin St Albans Striders 40-49 140/155
00:58:50
00:59:10
583
861
Female Julie Wilson 45-54 46/102
00:58:23
00:59:12
584
687
Female Jenny Redgrove Bedford Harriers AC 35-44 60/103
00:58:48
00:59:13
585
197
Male Barrie Cull Bedford Harriers AC 70-79 5/10
00:58:50
00:59:15
586
73
Male Leigh Beeton 40-49 141/155
00:59:04
00:59:19
587
382
Male Phil Hicks 50-59 92/111
00:59:20
00:59:20
588
942
Male Andrew Chaloner 17-39 145/171
00:58:56
00:59:20
589
47
Female Eleanor Barlow 35-44 61/103
00:58:27
00:59:21
590
793
Female Lucy Treasure 35-44 62/103
00:58:43
00:59:27
591
4
Female Teresa Abbott Stopsley Striders 55-64 18/34
00:59:22
00:59:28
592
156
Female Elaine Cherry 35-44 63/103
00:58:56
00:59:29
593
155
Male Darren Cherry 17-39 146/171
00:58:55
00:59:29
594
102
Male Will Bolton 50-59 93/111
00:58:35
00:59:30
595
885
Female Emily Brown Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-34 42/77
00:58:53
00:59:32
596
75
Female Kerrie Bell 35-44 64/103
00:58:48
00:59:33
597
96
Male Stuart Bluck 17-39 147/171
00:58:58
00:59:48
598
176
Male Larry Corkrey Bedford Harriers AC 80+ 1/2
00:59:21
00:59:51
599
523
Female Tracey Mcalinney 45-54 47/102
00:59:16
00:59:56
600
255
Female Carly Eaves Stopsley Striders 17-34 43/77
00:59:29
00:59:58
601
372
Female Helen Hayllar 45-54 48/102
00:59:37
00:59:58
602
472
Female Harriet Knox-Brown 35-44 65/103
00:59:18
01:00:00
603
811
Female Margaret Waddingham Ware Joggers 65-74 4/12
00:59:48
01:00:01
604
855
Male Finbar Willis Stopsley Striders 50-59 94/111
00:59:18
01:00:08
605
223
Female Kerry Dear Stopsley Striders 35-44 66/103
00:59:35
01:00:14
606
271
Female Maria Fagan 17-34 44/77
01:00:06
01:00:15
607
907
Male Tomasz Paulus 17-39 148/171
01:00:08
01:00:16
608
367
Female Vena Harwood 17-34 45/77
00:59:51
01:00:16
609
26
Female Kulwinder Assra Stopsley Striders 45-54 49/102
00:59:41
01:00:19
610
559
Female Jacqueline Moore Redway Runners 17-34 46/77
00:59:50
01:00:20
611
121
Female Tracy Brosnan Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) 35-44 67/103
00:59:26
01:00:21
612
795
Male Tony Tsang Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) 40-49 142/155
00:59:57
01:00:21
613
541
Female Anna Mead Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 50/102
01:00:02
01:00:31
614
78
Female Sarah Berry Ware Joggers 17-34 47/77
01:00:26
01:00:33
615
93
Female Stephanie Bloodworth 17-34 48/77
00:59:57
01:00:35
616
879
Female Sarah Allison 45-54 51/102
00:59:43
01:00:36
617
921
Male Stuart Turner 40-49 143/155
01:00:30
01:00:43
618
217
Female Valerie Dawson Stopsley Striders 45-54 52/102
01:00:11
01:00:45
619
115
Female Helen Brett Shenley Striders 55-64 19/34
01:00:05
01:00:48
620
507
Male Paul Manchester 50-59 95/111
01:00:08
01:00:49
621
141
Female Marta Camps 17-34 49/77
01:00:18
01:00:50
622
142
Male Marc Canadell 17-39 149/171
01:00:18
01:00:50
623
485
Female Siobhan Lees Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 55-64 20/34
01:00:10
01:00:50
624
808
Male Jonathan Venning Dunstable RRC 60-69 32/42
01:00:14
01:00:53
625
836
Female Alexandra Wheeler 17-34 50/77
01:00:10
01:00:54
626
675
Female Sue Pyecroft Bedford Harriers AC 35-44 68/103
01:00:33
01:01:01
627
763
Female Caroline Stephens Ware Joggers 55-64 21/34
01:00:38
01:01:03
628
114
Female Tracy Brennan Ware Joggers 45-54 53/102
01:00:38
01:01:03
629
827
Female Claire Watson Ware Joggers 45-54 54/102
01:00:54
01:01:06
630
520
Female Katy Masters 55-64 22/34
01:00:30
01:01:07
631
938
Female Ellie Gill 17-34 51/77
01:00:17
01:01:09
632
622
Male Frank O'shea Ware Joggers 60-69 33/42
01:00:55
01:01:09
633
716
Female Helen Satterthwaite Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 45-54 55/102
01:00:24
01:01:10
634
364
Female Gemma Harvey 35-44 69/103
01:01:01
01:01:11
635
366
Male Will Harvey 17-39 150/171
01:01:02
01:01:11
636
118
Male James Brooks 17-39 151/171
01:00:19
01:01:12
637
94
Male William Bloomfield Ware Joggers 40-49 144/155
01:01:06
01:01:15
638
895
Male Roger Fenwick 60-69 34/42
01:00:36
01:01:16
639
894
Male Andrew Fenwick 17-39 152/171
01:00:37
01:01:16
640
68
Male Aaron Bean 17-39 153/171
01:01:18
01:01:18
641
384
Female Anne Higson Redway Runners 55-64 23/34
01:00:47
01:01:22
642
767
Male Martin Storrie Gade Valley Harriers 50-59 96/111
01:01:11
01:01:23
643
922
Male Peter Walker Redway Runners 50-59 97/111
01:00:36
01:01:24
644
35
Male Christopher Bailey 17-39 154/171
01:00:47
01:01:24
645
261
Female Bridget Elliott 35-44 70/103
01:00:48
01:01:25
646
184
Male Ian Cox 50-59 98/111
01:00:37
01:01:27
647
437
Female Debbie Jones 45-54 56/102
01:00:46
01:01:27
648
312
Female Sharon Garland 45-54 57/102
01:00:39
01:01:28
649
659
Male Les Potts Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 60-69 35/42
01:01:04
01:01:30
650
213
Female Laura Davis Redway Runners 17-34 52/77
01:01:14
01:01:31
651
82
Female Alison Billington 45-54 58/102
01:00:50
01:01:33
652
143
Female Colette Candlish 45-54 59/102
01:00:44
01:01:39
653
154
Female Sanny Cheng 45-54 60/102
01:00:44
01:01:39
654
316
Female Jemma Gaughran 17-34 53/77
01:01:03
01:01:41
655
441
Male Pete Jones Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 50-59 99/111
01:00:57
01:01:44
656
326
Female Pat Godfrey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 65-74 5/12
01:01:44
01:01:52
657
517
Female Katie Martin 17-34 54/77
01:01:21
01:01:59
658
691
Male Lance Richardson Stopsley Striders 60-69 36/42
01:01:35
01:02:01
659
31
Male Bob Austin Redway Runners 70-79 6/10
01:01:23
01:02:02
660
483
Female Sheila Leavy North Herts RRC 65-74 6/12
01:01:31
01:02:03
661
910
Female Carina Quayle North Herts RRC 55-64 24/34
01:01:48
01:02:07
662
636
Female Lena Patel 35-44 71/103
01:01:41
01:02:11
663
195
Female Sarah Crouch 45-54 61/102
01:01:26
01:02:11
664
313
Male Alan Garner Leighton Fun Runners 60-69 37/42
01:01:43
01:02:14
665
690
Female Hayley Reynolds Redway Runners 45-54 62/102
01:01:39
01:02:17
666
621
Female Geraldine O'reilly Stopsley Striders 45-54 63/102
01:02:19
01:02:25
667
185
Female Nikki Cox Stopsley Striders 55-64 25/34
01:01:55
01:02:41
668
933
Female Steph James Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-34 55/77
01:02:16
01:02:42
669
618
Female Katie O'connor 17-34 56/77
01:01:45
01:02:44
670
617
Male Anthony O'connor 50-59 100/111
01:01:45
01:02:44
671
199
Male Stephen Cummins 40-49 145/155
01:02:01
01:02:46
672
501
Male John Lynch 60-69 38/42
01:02:49
01:02:49
673
590
Female Kate Neale Stopsley Striders 55-64 26/34
01:02:16
01:02:52
674
229
Female Patricia Dicks Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) 55-64 27/34
01:02:30
01:02:54
675
272
Male Jon Fairley 50-59 101/111
01:02:26
01:03:01
676
157
Female Julia Churcher Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 64/102
01:02:38
01:03:02
677
552
Female Elizabeth Miller Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 65-74 7/12
01:02:29
01:03:02
678
770
Female Joy Stroud North Herts RRC 65-74 8/12
01:02:25
01:03:03
679
805
Female Sarah Vanstone Marston Moretaine Runners (Run England - Unaffiliated) 35-44 72/103
01:02:33
01:03:23
680
939
Male Kevin Anstee 50-59 102/111
01:03:03
01:03:26
681
852
Female Kate Williams 35-44 73/103
01:03:03
01:03:26
682
262
Female Zena Ellis Stopsley Striders 35-44 74/103
01:02:59
01:03:29
683
689
Female Judy Reid Stopsley Striders 65-74 9/12
01:02:52
01:03:32
684
684
Male John Reade Dunstable RRC 70-79 7/10
01:02:48
01:03:38
685
934
Female Michelle Fadden Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 65/102
01:03:21
01:03:40
686
269
Male Chris Fadden Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 103/111
01:03:21
01:03:41
687
923
Female Caroline Wilkins 35-44 75/103
01:02:52
01:03:43
688
100
Male Robert Bolton 50-59 104/111
01:03:33
01:03:49
689
643
Female Claire Pellett Gade Valley Harriers 17-34 57/77
01:02:56
01:03:52
690
61
Female Clare Bates Dunstable RRC 35-44 76/103
01:03:12
01:04:07
691
132
Male Ben Burns 17-39 155/171
01:04:10
01:04:10
692
333
Male Martin Gray 40-49 146/155
01:03:28
01:04:19
693
178
Male Adem Coskun 17-39 156/171
01:04:13
01:04:25
694
620
Male Christopher Ogilvie Olney Runners AC 40-49 147/155
01:04:04
01:04:27
695
363
Female Sally Hartley 35-44 77/103
01:03:53
01:04:37
696
537
Female Marie Mcmonagle 35-44 78/103
01:04:08
01:04:39
697
429
Female Allison Jeavons 45-54 66/102
01:03:59
01:04:43
698
560
Male Bill Morgan 60-69 39/42
01:03:56
01:04:51
699
732
Male Andrew Shingfield 17-39 157/171
01:04:30
01:04:51
700
692
Male Colin Rigby 17-39 158/171
01:04:33
01:04:54
701
774
Female Samantha Sutton TriSports (Unaffiliated) 35-44 79/103
01:04:36
01:04:58
702
116
Male Thomas Brierley 17-39 159/171
01:04:38
01:05:00
703
6
Female Monika Adamczak 17-34 58/77
01:04:52
01:05:09
704
528
Male David Mcdaid UKnetrunner.co.uk 40-49 148/155
01:04:13
01:05:11
705
862
Female Tracy Witham 35-44 80/103
01:04:32
01:05:14
706
476
Female Danielle Lambert 35-44 81/103
01:04:36
01:05:17
707
535
Female Fiona Mclean 35-44 82/103
01:04:39
01:05:19
708
784
Female Sarah Thacker 17-34 59/77
01:04:39
01:05:21
709
865
Male Adam Woodland 40-49 149/155
01:05:19
01:05:30
710
612
Female Annmarie Novis 17-34 60/77
01:04:46
01:05:34
711
579
Female Janette Mulvany Menapians AC (Ireland) 45-54 67/102
01:05:24
01:05:36
712
577
Female Karen Mulholland-Mcgroary Dunstable RRC 45-54 68/102
01:04:44
01:05:38
713
219
Female Sandra Daykin 45-54 69/102
01:05:14
01:05:40
714
201
Female Cheryl Currant Dunstable RRC 35-44 83/103
01:04:44
01:05:40
715
354
Male Colin Harries Biggleswade AC 70-79 8/10
01:05:22
01:05:48
716
645
Female Sam Pepper 17-34 61/77
01:05:10
01:05:54
717
480
Female Sally Lawrence 35-44 84/103
01:05:11
01:05:56
718
665
Female Laura Preston 17-34 62/77
01:05:30
01:06:01
719
606
Male Tony Noblett Dunstable RRC 50-59 105/111
01:05:39
01:06:06
720
539
Male Aaron Mcskimming 40-49 150/155
01:04:57
01:06:07
721
540
Male Ryan Mcskimming 17-39 160/171
01:04:57
01:06:07
722
567
Female Debby Morrell Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 70/102
01:05:29
01:06:11
723
631
Female Hollie Parkinson 45-54 71/102
01:05:28
01:06:11
724
872
Female Claire Wright 35-44 85/103
01:05:33
01:06:16
725
330
Female Charlotte Goodson Team Balancise 45-54 72/102
01:05:45
01:06:19
726
932
Female Megan Miley 17-34 63/77
01:05:52
01:06:26
727
580
Male Peter Mulvany Menapians AC (Ireland) 50-59 106/111
01:06:16
01:06:28
728
409
Female Maureen Hurt Ware Joggers 45-54 73/102
01:06:05
01:06:31
729
753
Male Rob Smith 17-39 161/171
01:06:12
01:06:35
730
345
Female Sharon Hammond 45-54 74/102
01:05:49
01:06:35
731
59
Male David Bartram Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 60-69 40/42
01:06:18
01:06:36
732
762
Female Becky Stephens 45-54 75/102
01:05:58
01:06:40
733
348
Male Keith Hard 50-59 107/111
01:06:27
01:06:45
734
402
Female Carly Howe 17-34 64/77
01:06:03
01:06:46
735
379
Female Julie Hepburn 35-44 86/103
01:06:04
01:06:49
736
245
Female Leanne Dring Ware Joggers 17-34 65/77
01:06:22
01:06:49
737
896
Male Tref Griffiths 17-39 162/171
01:06:06
01:06:52
738
10
Female Becky Allam 35-44 87/103
01:06:07
01:06:52
739
901
Female Natalie Jeram 17-34 66/77
01:06:00
01:06:53
740
937
Male Danny Jeram 17-39 163/171
01:06:01
01:06:53
741
101
Female Sally Bolton 55-64 28/34
01:06:00
01:06:55
742
532
Female Rebecca Mcgough Boxfit Tri 17-34 67/77
01:06:34
01:06:57
743
446
Male Andy Kane 40-49 151/155
01:06:46
01:06:57
744
709
Female Vibeke Rowe Ware Joggers 65-74 10/12
01:06:49
01:07:03
745
256
Male Dewi Edwards 17-39 164/171
01:06:32
01:07:25
746
944
Female Clare Cummins 45-54 76/102
01:06:40
01:07:26
747
704
Female Vanessa Rolfe North Herts RRC 55-64 29/34
01:06:53
01:07:33
748
629
Female Estelle Parkins Stopsley Striders 17-34 68/77
01:07:42
01:07:48
749
588
Female Lynda Murray Redway Runners 45-54 77/102
01:07:20
01:07:52
750
929
Female Helen English 35-44 88/103
01:07:41
01:08:10
751
151
Male Jaswant Chana Bedford Harriers AC 60-69 41/42
01:07:11
01:08:11
752
196
Female Lesley Cuandu 45-54 78/102
01:07:33
01:08:16
753
633
Female Kelly Parsons Redway Runners 45-54 79/102
01:07:38
01:08:17
754
841
Male Geoffrey White 70-79 9/10
01:08:08
01:08:19
755
282
Male Charlie Field 17-39 165/171
01:08:42
01:09:02
756
89
Female Sarah Blackburn 35-44 89/103
01:08:18
01:09:08
757
62
Female Chloe Baxter 17-34 69/77
01:08:17
01:09:08
758
821
Female Josie Warner Redway Runners 45-54 80/102
01:08:41
01:09:19
759
389
Female Rosalind Hitchen Ware Joggers 45-54 81/102
01:08:55
01:09:20
760
916
Female Sylvia Snowling Bedford Harriers AC 55-64 30/34
01:08:55
01:09:30
761
448
Female Paula Kearney Dunstable RRC 45-54 82/102
01:08:47
01:09:41
762
399
Female Deborah Hooker Dunstable RRC 45-54 83/102
01:08:48
01:09:42
763
876
Male Brian Yates Harpenden Arrows Running Club 70-79 10/10
01:09:47
01:09:52
764
40
Female Jo Baldwin 45-54 84/102
01:09:35
01:09:52
765
290
Male Carlton Forbes Redway Runners 50-59 108/111
01:09:32
01:10:11
766
936
Female Erica Safford Gade Valley Harriers 17-34 70/77
01:09:19
01:10:15
767
723
Female Paula Scott Redway Runners 45-54 85/102
01:09:34
01:10:20
768
224
Female Tamsin Demaine 17-34 71/77
01:09:43
01:10:20
769
591
Female Asta Neely Ware Joggers 17-34 72/77
01:10:19
01:10:25
770
388
Male Jonathan Hill 50-59 109/111
01:09:47
01:10:36
771
287
Female Harriet Fletcher 35-44 90/103
01:10:11
01:10:54
772
597
Female Bernadette Newby St Albans Striders 45-54 86/102
01:10:22
01:10:58
773
747
Male Daniel.90 Smith 17-39 166/171
01:10:15
01:11:06
774
873
Male Ken Wright 50-59 110/111
01:10:14
01:11:06
775
874
Male Liam Wright 17-39 167/171
01:10:15
01:11:06
776
635
Male Kalpesh Patel 40-49 152/155
01:10:54
01:11:09
777
346
Female Wendy Hammond Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) 45-54 87/102
01:10:27
01:11:19
778
302
Female Valerie Freestone 45-54 88/102
01:10:27
01:11:20
779
615
Female Tracy Nuttall Redway Runners 45-54 89/102
01:11:00
01:11:33
780
744
Female Ali Smith Redway Runners 45-54 90/102
01:11:01
01:11:33
781
380
Female Ursula Hewson Dunstable RRC 45-54 91/102
01:10:59
01:11:52
782
680
Female Amanda Rankin Stopsley Striders 45-54 92/102
01:11:21
01:11:55
783
265
Female Liz Evans Stopsley Striders 55-64 31/34
01:11:21
01:11:55
784
840
Female Diane White Dunstable RRC 35-44 91/103
01:11:03
01:11:56
785
875
Male Joe Yardley 17-39 168/171
01:11:22
01:11:58
786
844
Female Sharon Wicks 45-54 93/102
01:11:11
01:12:06
787
436
Male David Jones 17-39 169/171
01:11:29
01:12:08
788
400
Female Sarah Horton 35-44 92/103
01:11:46
01:12:14
789
394
Female Kim Hodgkins MK Lakeside Runners 35-44 93/103
01:11:33
01:12:20
790
397
Female Katie Hogendoorn Gade Valley Harriers 17-34 73/77
01:11:44
01:12:41
791
205
Female Julie Curtis St Albans Striders 45-54 94/102
01:12:11
01:12:48
792
648
Female Clare Petts 35-44 94/103
01:12:06
01:12:52
793
321
Female Lizzie Gibbons 17-34 74/77
01:12:22
01:13:13
794
1
Female Pamela Abbitt Stopsley Striders 65-74 11/12
01:12:40
01:13:16
795
85
Female Nicola Billington 35-44 95/103
01:12:41
01:13:29
796
405
Female Ilke Humphries 35-44 96/103
01:13:37
01:14:19
797
722
Female Kate Scott 45-54 95/102
01:13:25
01:14:20
798
801
Female Sharonann Turner 45-54 96/102
01:14:03
01:14:39
799
616
Male Stuart O'brien 50-59 111/111
01:13:56
01:14:44
800
735
Female Rebecca Shotbolt Dunstable RRC 45-54 97/102
01:13:56
01:14:51
801
279
Male Martin Feazey 40-49 153/155
01:14:38
01:15:02
802
740
Female Susan Simpkins 17-34 75/77
01:14:19
01:15:08
803
739
Male Andrew Simpkins 17-39 170/171
01:14:19
01:15:08
804
804
Male Mark Vanschagen 40-49 154/155
01:14:30
01:15:16
805
314
Female Penny Garnham Leighton Fun Runners 55-64 32/34
01:14:47
01:15:17
806
481
Female Barbara Leach Leighton Fun Runners 55-64 33/34
01:14:48
01:15:18
807
498
Female Elizabeth Lord Ware Joggers 65-74 12/12
01:15:40
01:16:18
808
117
Male Philip Bristow 17-39 171/171
01:15:35
01:16:19
809
167
Female Hayley Cocks North Herts RRC 35-44 97/103
01:16:06
01:16:47
810
669
Female Jane Pritchard 55-64 34/34
01:16:22
01:17:00
811
534
Female Christine Mcintyre St Albans Striders 35-44 98/103
01:16:41
01:17:17
812
443
Female Sian Jones Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 45-54 98/102
01:17:48
01:18:35
813
646
Female Maria Peralta MK Lakeside Runners 45-54 99/102
01:18:18
01:19:03
814
459
Female Jo Kenlin North Herts RRC 35-44 99/103
01:18:49
01:19:31
815
525
Female Demi Mccarron Inishowen AC (Ireland) 17-34 76/77
01:19:11
01:19:45
816
578
Female Clodagh Mulvany Menapians AC (Ireland) 17-34 77/77
01:19:11
01:19:46
817
30
Female Maria Ausano 45-54 100/102
01:20:25
01:21:06
818
765
Female Lorraine Stone London City Athletics Club 35-44 100/103
01:21:20
01:22:18
819
469
Female Catherine Kirby 35-44 101/103
01:21:21
01:22:19
820
671
Female Katie Prowse 35-44 102/103
01:22:10
01:22:39
821
458
Female Leigh Kendall 35-44 103/103
01:22:02
01:22:45
822
422
Male Chris James 40-49 155/155
01:26:24
01:27:10
823
423
Female Deborah James 45-54 101/102
01:27:00
01:27:46
824
263
Male Bob Emmerson Leamington Cycling & Athletic Club 80+ 2/2
01:26:48
01:27:47
825
42
Male Martin Ball 60-69 42/42
01:28:45
01:29:41
826
109
Female Esther Bouma Ware Joggers 45-54 102/102
02:00:45
02:01:07

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2019 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62