POS |
BIB |
GENDER |
NAME |
CLUB |
CAT |
CAT POS |
CHIP TIME |
FINISH TIME |
|
1 |
136 |
Male |
Rob Mahen |
|
Open |
1/96 |
00:37:28 |
00:37:29 |
|
2 |
9 |
Male |
Patrick Bickerton |
|
Open |
2/96 |
00:37:45 |
00:37:45 |
|
3 |
73 |
Male |
Andrew Mynott |
Saffron Striders RC |
Open |
3/96 |
00:38:12 |
00:38:12 |
|
4 |
146 |
Male |
Sam Pedersen |
|
Open |
4/96 |
00:38:35 |
00:38:35 |
|
5 |
4 |
Male |
Tony Bacon |
Haverhill Running Club |
Open |
5/96 |
00:39:12 |
00:39:14 |
|
6 |
8 |
Male |
Andrew Bell |
Haverhill Running Club |
Open |
6/96 |
00:39:27 |
00:39:29 |
|
7 |
122 |
Male |
Iain Henley |
|
Open |
7/96 |
00:39:42 |
00:39:44 |
|
8 |
130 |
Male |
Chris Dodge |
|
Open |
8/96 |
00:41:45 |
00:41:46 |
|
9 |
141 |
Male |
Alasdair Macbean |
|
Open |
9/96 |
00:42:00 |
00:42:03 |
|
10 |
109 |
Male |
Mark Turner |
|
Open |
10/96 |
00:42:05 |
00:42:06 |
|
11 |
16 |
Male |
Shane Cahill |
|
Open |
11/96 |
00:42:26 |
00:42:31 |
|
12 |
101 |
Male |
Dave Cox |
Woodford Green with Essex Ladies AC |
Open |
12/96 |
00:43:23 |
00:43:25 |
|
13 |
45 |
Male |
Martin Green |
Saffron Striders RC |
Open |
13/96 |
00:43:27 |
00:43:30 |
|
14 |
77 |
Male |
Stephen Pettit |
Eastern Masters AC |
Open |
14/96 |
00:43:40 |
00:43:40 |
|
15 |
102 |
Male |
Sam Porritt |
|
Open |
15/96 |
00:44:01 |
00:44:07 |
|
16 |
125 |
Male |
Oliver Gouldstone |
|
Open |
16/96 |
00:44:09 |
00:44:13 |
|
17 |
71 |
Male |
Graham Moore |
|
Open |
17/96 |
00:44:20 |
00:44:24 |
|
18 |
82 |
Male |
David Raimondo |
Saffron Striders RC |
Open |
18/96 |
00:44:46 |
00:44:49 |
|
19 |
17 |
Male |
Hugh Cahill |
|
Open |
19/96 |
00:45:11 |
00:45:17 |
|
20 |
78 |
Male |
Michael Phipps |
|
Open |
20/96 |
00:45:22 |
00:45:26 |
|
21 |
139 |
Male |
Bryan Rootes |
|
Open |
21/96 |
00:45:30 |
00:45:41 |
|
22 |
149 |
Male |
Mathew Cowell |
|
Open |
22/96 |
00:46:22 |
00:46:34 |
|
23 |
90 |
Male |
Michael Veitch |
|
Open |
23/96 |
00:46:32 |
00:46:38 |
|
24 |
26 |
Male |
Daniel Deôçöath |
|
Open |
24/96 |
00:46:27 |
00:46:41 |
|
25 |
121 |
Male |
David Oliver |
|
Open |
25/96 |
00:46:49 |
00:46:55 |
|
26 |
112 |
Male |
Harry Gilder |
|
Open |
26/96 |
00:46:54 |
00:47:01 |
|
27 |
103 |
Male |
Mark Coutts |
Saffron Striders RC |
Open |
27/96 |
00:47:01 |
00:47:05 |
|
28 |
58 |
Male |
Alan Jones |
Saffron Striders RC |
Open |
28/96 |
00:47:42 |
00:47:46 |
|
29 |
7 |
Female |
Helen Barry |
|
Open |
1/46 |
00:47:55 |
00:47:58 |
|
30 |
64 |
Female |
Vicky Knight |
Tiptree Road Runners |
Open |
2/46 |
00:48:11 |
00:48:17 |
|
31 |
46 |
Male |
Neil Halls |
Saffron Striders RC |
Open |
29/96 |
00:48:32 |
00:48:35 |
|
32 |
37 |
Male |
Andrew Flind |
Saffron Striders RC |
Open |
30/96 |
00:49:11 |
00:49:13 |
|
33 |
41 |
Male |
Lee Gamble |
Saffron Striders RC |
Open |
31/96 |
00:49:28 |
00:49:33 |
|
34 |
120 |
Male |
Andrew Tarry |
|
Open |
32/96 |
00:49:45 |
00:49:47 |
|
35 |
42 |
Male |
Simon Gilbert |
|
Open |
33/96 |
00:49:51 |
00:49:53 |
|
36 |
123 |
Male |
Alistair Cooke |
|
Open |
34/96 |
00:49:57 |
00:50:03 |
|
37 |
3 |
Male |
Andrew Appleby |
|
Open |
35/96 |
00:50:22 |
00:50:36 |
|
38 |
114 |
Male |
Liam Connaughton |
|
Open |
36/96 |
00:50:21 |
00:50:39 |
|
39 |
10 |
Male |
Matthew Bidwell |
|
Open |
37/96 |
00:50:47 |
00:50:52 |
|
40 |
143 |
Male |
William Clarke |
|
Open |
38/96 |
00:51:07 |
00:51:07 |
|
41 |
83 |
Male |
Stephen Reyes |
Haverhill Running Club |
Open |
39/96 |
00:51:05 |
00:51:10 |
|
42 |
62 |
Male |
Mark Kendall |
|
Open |
40/96 |
00:51:02 |
00:51:12 |
|
43 |
43 |
Male |
Timothy Gordon |
|
Open |
41/96 |
00:51:16 |
00:51:22 |
|
44 |
53 |
Male |
John James |
Saffron Striders RC |
Open |
42/96 |
00:51:27 |
00:51:33 |
|
45 |
22 |
Male |
Stephen Cornell |
|
Open |
43/96 |
00:51:36 |
00:51:48 |
|
46 |
36 |
Male |
Mark Fitzhenry |
Saffron Striders RC |
Open |
44/96 |
00:51:46 |
00:51:55 |
|
47 |
147 |
Male |
Ben Johns |
|
Open |
45/96 |
00:51:47 |
00:52:02 |
|
48 |
88 |
Male |
Ian Thornton |
|
Open |
46/96 |
00:52:09 |
00:52:12 |
|
49 |
145 |
Male |
Mike Roberts |
|
Open |
47/96 |
00:52:10 |
00:52:14 |
|
50 |
129 |
Male |
Jon Hill |
|
Open |
48/96 |
00:52:35 |
00:52:39 |
|
51 |
150 |
Male |
Sears Elliot |
|
Open |
49/96 |
00:52:43 |
00:52:43 |
|
52 |
48 |
Male |
Steve Hinshelwood |
Cambridge Triathlon Club |
Open |
50/96 |
00:52:45 |
00:52:45 |
|
53 |
72 |
Male |
Martin Moulton |
VOCALINK MASTERCARD RUNNING CLUB |
Open |
51/96 |
00:52:40 |
00:52:46 |
|
54 |
138 |
Male |
Stuart Gibson |
|
Open |
52/96 |
00:52:49 |
00:52:59 |
|
55 |
107 |
Male |
Duncan Henry |
|
Open |
53/96 |
00:53:00 |
00:53:09 |
|
56 |
44 |
Female |
Zib Gotto |
Saffron Striders RC |
Open |
3/46 |
00:53:13 |
00:53:21 |
|
57 |
13 |
Male |
Jonathan Bromley |
|
Open |
54/96 |
00:53:36 |
00:53:45 |
|
58 |
50 |
Female |
Kate Holden |
Saffron Striders RC |
Open |
4/46 |
00:53:45 |
00:53:52 |
|
59 |
140 |
Male |
Noah Reyes |
|
Open |
55/96 |
00:53:50 |
00:53:57 |
|
60 |
124 |
Male |
Nigel Crosland |
|
Open |
56/96 |
00:54:01 |
00:54:09 |
|
61 |
28 |
Male |
Daniel Early |
|
Open |
57/96 |
00:54:25 |
00:54:38 |
|
62 |
115 |
Male |
Marc Daynes |
|
Open |
58/96 |
00:54:24 |
00:54:39 |
|
63 |
65 |
Male |
Wayne Lloyd |
|
Open |
59/96 |
00:54:56 |
00:55:12 |
|
64 |
1 |
Male |
David Adams |
Thurrock Nomads |
Open |
60/96 |
00:55:02 |
00:55:16 |
|
65 |
35 |
Male |
Steve Falgate |
Cambridge And Coleridge |
Open |
61/96 |
00:55:22 |
00:55:36 |
|
66 |
104 |
Female |
Judith Hannam |
YacYak |
Open |
5/46 |
00:55:30 |
00:55:41 |
|
67 |
89 |
Female |
Cheryl Trundle |
Haverhill Running Club |
Open |
6/46 |
00:55:33 |
00:55:45 |
|
68 |
24 |
Male |
Antony Davies |
|
Open |
62/96 |
00:55:44 |
00:55:48 |
|
69 |
19 |
Male |
Richard Coffey |
Ware Joggers |
Open |
63/96 |
00:56:09 |
00:56:26 |
|
70 |
135 |
Male |
Neil Thacker |
|
Open |
64/96 |
00:56:37 |
00:56:44 |
|
71 |
134 |
Female |
Clare Flynn |
|
Open |
7/46 |
00:57:10 |
00:57:20 |
|
72 |
137 |
Male |
Mark Auger |
|
Open |
65/96 |
00:57:03 |
00:57:23 |
|
73 |
113 |
Male |
Richard Clarke |
|
Open |
66/96 |
00:57:35 |
00:57:45 |
|
74 |
69 |
Female |
Emily Moody |
|
Open |
8/46 |
00:57:32 |
00:57:47 |
|
75 |
15 |
Male |
Andy Buckley |
|
Open |
67/96 |
00:57:47 |
00:58:01 |
|
76 |
85 |
Male |
Robert Shaw |
Saffron Striders RC |
Open |
68/96 |
00:57:51 |
00:58:01 |
|
77 |
56 |
Male |
Peter Johnson |
|
Open |
69/96 |
00:58:07 |
00:58:18 |
|
78 |
55 |
Male |
Miles Johnson |
Newmarket Joggers |
Open |
70/96 |
00:58:24 |
00:58:29 |
|
79 |
119 |
Male |
Sean Purcell |
|
Open |
71/96 |
00:58:15 |
00:58:34 |
|
80 |
81 |
Male |
Alex Purcell |
|
Open |
72/96 |
00:58:26 |
00:58:45 |
|
81 |
31 |
Female |
Alison Eddershaw |
|
Open |
9/46 |
00:58:47 |
00:59:09 |
|
82 |
2 |
Male |
Benjamin Appleby |
|
Open |
73/96 |
00:59:05 |
00:59:26 |
|
83 |
70 |
Male |
Colin Moody |
|
Open |
74/96 |
00:59:20 |
00:59:35 |
|
84 |
32 |
Female |
Alice Eddershaw |
|
Open |
10/46 |
00:59:29 |
00:59:49 |
|
85 |
30 |
Male |
Peter Eddershaw |
|
Open |
75/96 |
00:59:31 |
00:59:52 |
|
86 |
38 |
Female |
Tamsin Foote |
|
Open |
11/46 |
00:59:51 |
01:00:07 |
|
87 |
93 |
Female |
Kate Watkinson |
|
Open |
12/46 |
00:59:53 |
01:00:07 |
|
88 |
34 |
Male |
Adam Etches |
|
Open |
76/96 |
01:00:45 |
01:00:50 |
|
89 |
54 |
Female |
Isabella Johns |
|
Open |
13/46 |
01:00:43 |
01:00:57 |
|
90 |
111 |
Female |
Saskia Karsten |
|
Open |
14/46 |
01:00:41 |
01:00:57 |
|
91 |
94 |
Female |
Margit Wendelberger-James |
Saffron Striders RC |
Open |
15/46 |
01:00:59 |
01:01:08 |
|
92 |
148 |
Female |
Michaela Cowell |
|
Open |
16/46 |
01:01:01 |
01:01:13 |
|
93 |
57 |
Male |
Simon Johnson |
|
Open |
77/96 |
01:01:12 |
01:01:22 |
|
94 |
52 |
Male |
John Hubbard |
|
Open |
78/96 |
01:01:06 |
01:01:27 |
|
95 |
133 |
Male |
Dan Gleebails |
|
Open |
79/96 |
01:01:15 |
01:01:35 |
|
96 |
151 |
Male |
Earle Martin |
|
Open |
80/96 |
00:53:35 |
01:01:42 |
|
97 |
117 |
Female |
Deb Dale |
|
Open |
17/46 |
01:01:26 |
01:01:48 |
|
98 |
95 |
Female |
Jo Wheatley |
|
Open |
18/46 |
01:01:27 |
01:01:49 |
|
99 |
6 |
Male |
Richard Ballard |
|
Open |
81/96 |
01:01:51 |
01:02:11 |
|
100 |
99 |
Female |
Tina Hamilton |
Saffron Striders RC |
Open |
19/46 |
01:02:09 |
01:02:27 |
|
101 |
12 |
Female |
Kristina Bright |
Haverhill Running Club |
Open |
20/46 |
01:02:42 |
01:02:54 |
|
102 |
105 |
Female |
Nikola Coutts |
Saffron Striders RC |
Open |
21/46 |
01:03:05 |
01:03:16 |
|
103 |
27 |
Female |
Danielle Draper-Hall |
|
Open |
22/46 |
01:04:26 |
01:04:35 |
|
104 |
18 |
Female |
Jacqueline Chubb |
Ipswich Triathlon Club |
Open |
23/46 |
01:04:18 |
01:04:38 |
|
105 |
87 |
Male |
David Tharby |
|
Open |
82/96 |
01:04:36 |
01:04:54 |
|
106 |
29 |
Male |
Ben Eccleston |
|
Open |
83/96 |
01:05:18 |
01:05:32 |
|
107 |
142 |
Female |
Alissandia Reis Clarke |
|
Open |
24/46 |
01:05:30 |
01:05:41 |
|
108 |
108 |
Female |
Lorraine Turner |
|
Open |
25/46 |
01:05:44 |
01:06:04 |
|
109 |
75 |
Male |
Andy Palmer |
Haverhill Running Club |
Open |
84/96 |
01:06:25 |
01:06:43 |
|
110 |
11 |
Female |
Nicola Bowser |
|
Open |
26/46 |
01:06:26 |
01:06:44 |
|
111 |
51 |
Male |
Daniel Holland |
|
Open |
85/96 |
01:06:31 |
01:06:49 |
|
112 |
5 |
Male |
Philip Baines |
|
Open |
86/96 |
01:07:15 |
01:07:22 |
|
113 |
86 |
Male |
Brian Slade |
Havering 90 Joggers |
Open |
87/96 |
01:07:22 |
01:07:31 |
|
114 |
14 |
Male |
Peter Brunning |
Haverhill Running Club |
Open |
88/96 |
01:07:19 |
01:07:32 |
|
115 |
33 |
Female |
Diane Emsden |
|
Open |
27/46 |
01:07:39 |
01:07:48 |
|
116 |
98 |
Female |
Helen Hewlett |
Saffron Striders RC |
Open |
28/46 |
01:08:21 |
01:08:31 |
|
117 |
100 |
Female |
Linda Brett |
Saffron Striders RC |
Open |
29/46 |
01:08:51 |
01:09:01 |
|
118 |
144 |
Female |
Stuart Bayne |
|
Open |
30/46 |
01:09:03 |
01:09:17 |
|
119 |
60 |
Female |
Laura Kelly |
Havering 90 Joggers |
Open |
31/46 |
01:09:34 |
01:09:43 |
|
120 |
20 |
Female |
Kathryn Collins |
|
Open |
32/46 |
01:09:54 |
01:10:08 |
|
121 |
97 |
Female |
Julia Wyatt |
|
Open |
33/46 |
01:10:32 |
01:10:45 |
|
122 |
116 |
Female |
Cordelia Kiddy |
|
Open |
34/46 |
01:11:23 |
01:11:37 |
|
123 |
126 |
Female |
Joanne Rosenwold |
|
Open |
35/46 |
01:12:09 |
01:12:20 |
|
124 |
128 |
Male |
David Greenham |
|
Open |
89/96 |
01:12:07 |
01:12:20 |
|
125 |
23 |
Male |
Malcolm Darvill |
|
Open |
90/96 |
01:12:24 |
01:12:27 |
|
126 |
80 |
Female |
Judith Prentis |
|
Open |
36/46 |
01:13:16 |
01:13:33 |
|
127 |
67 |
Female |
Lynda Mccormack |
Newmarket Joggers |
Open |
37/46 |
01:14:04 |
01:14:20 |
|
128 |
49 |
Male |
Sean Holbrook |
|
Open |
91/96 |
01:14:04 |
01:14:25 |
|
129 |
68 |
Female |
Jessica Mccormick |
|
Open |
38/46 |
01:15:32 |
01:15:48 |
|
130 |
61 |
Female |
Siobhan Kemp |
|
Open |
39/46 |
01:16:14 |
01:16:33 |
|
131 |
39 |
Male |
David Frew |
|
Open |
92/96 |
01:16:17 |
01:16:38 |
|
132 |
131 |
Male |
Michael Bradley |
|
Open |
93/96 |
01:16:31 |
01:16:41 |
|
133 |
127 |
Female |
Kiera Rosenwold |
|
Open |
40/46 |
01:16:41 |
01:17:03 |
|
134 |
63 |
Female |
Nicola King |
Haverhill Running Club |
Open |
41/46 |
01:17:02 |
01:17:14 |
|
135 |
79 |
Male |
Nigel Prentis |
|
Open |
94/96 |
01:16:58 |
01:17:17 |
|
136 |
25 |
Male |
Martin Day |
|
Open |
95/96 |
01:17:21 |
01:17:43 |
|
137 |
132 |
Female |
Sarah Billis |
|
Open |
42/46 |
01:17:55 |
01:18:05 |
|
138 |
66 |
Female |
Sue Long |
Tiptree Road Runners |
Open |
43/46 |
01:19:14 |
01:19:27 |
|
139 |
91 |
Female |
Sarah Waddington |
|
Open |
44/46 |
01:19:29 |
01:19:48 |
|
140 |
92 |
Male |
Nigel Waddington |
|
Open |
96/96 |
01:19:29 |
01:19:50 |
|
141 |
40 |
Female |
Natalie Fuller |
|
Open |
45/46 |
01:21:14 |
01:21:24 |
|
142 |
84 |
Female |
Helen Sears |
|
Open |
46/46 |
01:16:54 |
01:25:12 |
|