The North Lincolnshire Half 2015

The 3rd May 2015

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1007
Male Matthew Nutt Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Matthew Nutt Wimbledon Windmilers 20-39 1/350
01:13:24
01:13:26
2
1665
Male Ryan Page Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Ryan Page Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club U20 1/8
01:14:18
01:14:19
3
1259
Male Arron Larkin Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Arron Larkin Kimberworth Striders RC 20-39 2/350
01:14:56
01:14:57
4
1065
Male Simon Wright Doncaster AC V50 1/109
01:16:06
01:16:08
5
240
Male Andy Buddery Sheffield Running Club 20-39 3/350
01:16:51
01:16:54
6
1097
Male James Pearson City of Hull AC 20-39 4/350
01:17:39
01:17:40
7
1950
Male Les Ball Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V45 1/172
01:15:25
01:18:06
8
1468
Male Alex Collings Sheffield Running Club 20-39 5/350
01:18:21
01:18:21
9
360
Male David Robinson Scunthorpe & District AC 20-39 6/350
01:18:32
01:18:34
10
1465
Male Chris Tighe 20-39 7/350
01:18:44
01:18:47
11
729
Male Andrew Holt Winterton Running Club 20-39 8/350
01:18:55
01:18:55
12
544
Male John Doherty Sheffield Running Club 20-39 9/350
01:18:58
01:19:08
13
1489
Male Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners V45 2/172
01:19:09
01:19:10
14
1921
Male Ben Adderley Goole Viking Striders 20-39 10/350
01:18:22
01:19:16
15
746
Male Jaysson Sawyer City of Hull AC 20-39 11/350
01:19:26
01:19:29
16
390
Male James Clark Pudsey Pacers 20-39 12/350
01:19:31
01:19:31
17
511
Male Craig Fenton 20-39 13/350
01:19:51
01:19:56
18
1884
Male Craig Shaw Steel City Striders 20-39 14/350
01:19:54
01:19:57
19
558
Male Ben Jones Steel City Striders 20-39 15/350
01:20:02
01:20:06
20
1931
Male Ben Sadowyj Barton & District Ac 20-39 16/350
01:20:07
01:20:10
21
248
Male Chris Wells Kingstone Runners 20-39 17/350
01:20:08
01:20:12
22
713
Male David Vickers Scunthorpe & District AC V45 3/172
01:20:13
01:20:20
23
1516
Male Ryan Morris Scunthorpe & District AC 20-39 18/350
01:20:31
01:20:32
24
860
Male Owen James Kimberworth Striders RC 20-39 19/350
01:20:40
01:20:43
25
969
Male Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC 20-39 20/350
01:20:40
01:20:45
26
1924
Male Simon Griffin V45 4/172
01:20:48
01:20:54
27
1335
Male Kevin Deakes Northern (isle Of Man) Ac V50 2/109
01:21:01
01:21:05
28
408
Male Andrew Weaver Scunthorpe & District AC 20-39 21/350
01:21:24
01:21:26
29
999
Male Jon Morgan Driffield Striders V50 3/109
01:21:29
01:21:33
30
1773
Male Krzysztof Rocko 20-39 22/350
01:21:37
01:21:37
31
443
Male Jack Foley Sheffield Running Club 20-39 23/350
01:21:46
01:21:46
32
1815
Male Christian Burley Crystal Peaks Runners V40 1/199
01:21:50
01:21:52
33
25
Male Gareth Cooke 20-39 24/350
01:22:09
01:22:11
34
478
Male Pumlani Bangani Scunthorpe & District AC V40 2/199
01:22:09
01:22:11
35
1786
Male Jonathan Ball Rothwell Harriers 20-39 25/350
01:22:33
01:22:34
36
1003
Male David Millns Totley AC 20-39 26/350
01:22:35
01:22:37
37
791
Male Ryan Burton V40 3/199
01:22:42
01:22:45
38
1929
Male Steve Melber 20-39 27/350
01:22:44
01:22:48
39
62
Male Nicholas Riggs Beverley AC V40 4/199
01:23:16
01:23:19
40
1942
Male Alex Duckworth Scunthorpe & District AC 20-39 28/350
01:23:17
01:23:20
41
236
Male Mark Holt Wetherby Runners V40 5/199
01:23:27
01:23:34
42
1599
Male Keith Lamb Wolds Veterans RC V40 6/199
01:23:25
01:23:38
43
670
Male Tom Robinson Stamford Striders 20-39 29/350
01:23:50
01:23:53
44
67
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC V40 7/199
01:23:52
01:23:57
45
1025
Male Martin Ball Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V40 8/199
01:23:56
01:24:00
46
1001
Male Kevin Michael Green Cleethorpes & District AC 20-39 30/350
01:23:49
01:24:09
47
1459
Female Tori Green Ripon Runners 20-34 1/161
01:23:14
01:24:27
48
1301
Male Pete Brewin Harlow RC 20-39 31/350
01:24:15
01:24:30
49
704
Male Martin Troop Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 20-39 32/350
01:22:05
01:24:46
50
1170
Male Andrew Hemmings City of Hull AC 20-39 33/350
01:24:47
01:24:52
51
1519
Male James Boddy Ripon Runners 20-39 34/350
01:24:17
01:24:52
52
1941
Male Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC 20-39 35/350
01:24:46
01:24:53
53
1608
Male Jonathan Stott Worksop Harriers V40 9/199
01:24:57
01:25:01
54
1560
Male Paul Legard City of Hull AC 20-39 36/350
01:25:00
01:25:06
55
1436
Male Ben Devereux City of Hull AC 20-39 37/350
01:25:04
01:25:08
56
209
Male Craig Pettit 20-39 38/350
01:25:09
01:25:12
57
1497
Male Andrew Pearson Barnsley Harriers V50 4/109
01:25:11
01:25:13
58
870
Male Dan Hand 20-39 39/350
01:24:54
01:25:15
59
382
Male Mark Hill Kimberworth Striders RC V40 10/199
01:25:09
01:25:19
60
1612
Male Tim Baker V40 11/199
01:25:20
01:25:23
61
1132
Male Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac V45 5/172
01:25:25
01:25:28
62
834
Male Simon Gibney Wolds Veterans RC 20-39 40/350
01:25:34
01:25:34
63
1724
Male David Corbett Retford AC V40 12/199
01:25:34
01:25:38
64
1504
Male Adam Follett Sheffield Running Club 20-39 41/350
01:25:27
01:25:45
65
867
Male Nigel Plaskitt Wolds Veterans RC V40 13/199
01:25:33
01:25:46
66
1088
Male Shaun Taylor Wolds Veterans RC V45 6/172
01:25:33
01:25:46
67
1775
Male David Crossley Sheffield Running Club 20-39 42/350
01:25:40
01:25:49
68
992
Male Tim Savage Toro V45 7/172
01:25:45
01:25:53
69
1610
Male Kristian Watson 20-39 43/350
01:26:11
01:26:17
70
1812
Male Tim Brooke Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V40 14/199
01:26:05
01:26:18
71
36
Male Ben Shacklock Harrogate Harriers & AC 20-39 44/350
01:26:07
01:26:21
72
1434
Male Warren Langler Watts V40 15/199
01:26:06
01:26:23
73
1166
Male Rodney Campbell 20-39 45/350
01:26:21
01:26:27
74
448
Male Steve Barraclough V50 5/109
01:26:28
01:26:33
75
1943
Male Ben Wilson Redhill Road Runners 20-39 46/350
01:26:36
01:26:39
76
181
Male Simon Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners V40 16/199
01:26:40
01:26:41
77
994
Male Steve Marshall Rotherham Harriers & AC V40 17/199
01:24:42
01:26:48
78
38
Male Matt Burton 20-39 47/350
01:26:48
01:26:50
79
815
Male Mark Rodgers Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V40 18/199
01:26:44
01:27:00
80
9
Male Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC 20-39 48/350
01:27:01
01:27:07
81
91
Male Ian Dale Steel City Striders V45 8/172
01:26:57
01:27:08
82
339
Male Peter Johnston Wirksworth Running Club 20-39 49/350
01:27:03
01:27:11
83
1581
Male Neil Ashby-Senior 20-39 50/350
01:26:58
01:27:12
84
1009
Male Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers & AC V40 19/199
01:25:31
01:27:30
85
909
Male Ian Whyman Maltby RC V40 20/199
01:25:37
01:27:43
86
1162
Male Kevin Housham Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V40 21/199
01:27:30
01:27:46
87
385
Male Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders 20-39 51/350
01:27:42
01:27:51
88
1868
Male Andrew Pask Grantham Running Club 20-39 52/350
01:27:50
01:27:58
89
1048
Male Leigh Macdonald Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 20-39 53/350
01:27:44
01:28:00
90
1495
Male Chris Johnson Sheffield Running Club 20-39 54/350
01:27:53
01:28:03
91
1704
Female Joanne Goodier Doncaster AC V40 1/107
01:27:58
01:28:06
92
920
Male Owen Griffiths Barton & District Ac 20-39 55/350
01:27:59
01:28:07
93
1498
Male Robert Gray Beverley AC 20-39 56/350
01:28:00
01:28:10
94
1214
Male Chris Slight City of Hull AC V40 22/199
01:28:13
01:28:16
95
335
Male Matthew Kiddle 20-39 57/350
01:28:18
01:28:29
96
1765
Male Mark Jackson Scunthorpe & District AC 20-39 58/350
01:28:20
01:28:30
97
498
Male Stephen Webb 20-39 59/350
01:28:20
01:28:34
98
222
Male David Stainthorpe V45 9/172
01:28:32
01:28:39
99
1891
Male Paul Stuart Steel City Striders V45 10/172
01:28:20
01:28:39
100
1730
Male Iain Brown Grantham Running Club 20-39 60/350
01:28:34
01:28:44
101
845
Male Michael Cooke 20-39 61/350
01:28:38
01:28:47
102
1947
Male Jason Brunt Norfolk Gazelles AC V40 23/199
01:28:43
01:28:48
103
1345
Male Ivan Holroyd Keswick AC V40 24/199
01:26:41
01:28:52
104
154
Male Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers & AC 20-39 62/350
01:28:47
01:28:53
105
565
Male Robert Ward York Knavesmire Harriers 20-39 63/350
01:28:50
01:28:54
106
1653
Male John Ashforth Steel City Striders 20-39 64/350
01:28:48
01:28:57
107
1783
Male John Kilcoyne Steel City Striders 20-39 65/350
01:28:46
01:28:57
108
93
Male Steven Fox Scunthorpe & District AC 20-39 66/350
01:28:47
01:28:58
109
939
Male Scott Marrison Barton & District Ac 20-39 67/350
01:28:53
01:29:00
110
913
Male Michael Craig White City Hull RRC V50 6/109
01:28:49
01:29:01
111
614
Male Peter Harris 20-39 68/350
01:29:00
01:29:05
112
1018
Male Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders RC 20-39 69/350
01:28:57
01:29:06
113
887
Male Robbie Newman 20-39 70/350
01:28:51
01:29:08
114
1622
Male Paul Johnson Steel City Striders 20-39 71/350
01:29:04
01:29:11
115
973
Female Kate Mills Springfield Striders RC V40 2/107
01:29:16
01:29:19
116
204
Male Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders RC V50 7/109
01:29:15
01:29:20
117
1474
Male Philip Martin Kimberworth Striders RC V55 1/49
01:29:10
01:29:20
118
527
Male Mick Wall Steel City Striders V40 25/199
01:29:14
01:29:23
119
1672
Male Thomas Corlett 20-39 72/350
01:29:08
01:29:23
120
806
Male Mark Starkey East Hull Harriers & AC V40 26/199
01:29:18
01:29:24
121
854
Male Nicholas Gregory Cleethorpes & District AC V50 8/109
01:28:59
01:29:24
122
475
Female Lindsay Skinner Scunthorpe & District AC 20-34 2/161
01:29:17
01:29:25
123
1542
Male Rob Jerome V40 27/199
01:29:21
01:29:25
124
1936
Male Mike Wells Caistor Running Club V40 28/199
01:29:14
01:29:27
125
1530
Male Mark York Scunthorpe & District AC V45 11/172
01:29:19
01:29:29
126
263
Male Andrew Reynolds Caistor Running Club 20-39 73/350
01:29:19
01:29:31
127
1450
Male Mark Wilson 20-39 74/350
01:29:23
01:29:33
128
1860
Male Adam Mills Rodillian Runners 20-39 75/350
01:29:24
01:29:37
129
109
Male Gary Long Doncaster AC 20-39 76/350
01:29:31
01:29:39
130
563
Male Ben Key Sheffield Running Club V40 29/199
01:29:42
01:29:49
131
868
Male Gareth Crabb LincsQuad V40 30/199
01:29:42
01:29:49
132
674
Male Jacob Hammond Scunthorpe & District AC U20 2/8
01:29:48
01:29:54
133
630
Male Matty Smith Scunthorpe & District AC 20-39 77/350
01:29:46
01:29:55
134
1442
Male Richard Allen V45 12/172
01:29:38
01:30:02
135
1901
Male Simon Wright Bideford AAC 20-39 78/350
01:30:02
01:30:02
136
1909
Male Andy Garside Wolds Veterans RC V45 13/172
01:29:55
01:30:03
137
1933
Male Peter Wass Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V45 14/172
01:29:49
01:30:04
138
863
Male Paul Longstaff 20-39 79/350
01:29:58
01:30:15
139
529
Male Edward Startup Steel City Striders 20-39 80/350
01:29:21
01:30:22
140
193
Male Darren Moutrey V45 15/172
01:30:08
01:30:28
141
732
Male Ian Blackburn Scunthorpe & District AC V40 31/199
01:30:19
01:30:28
142
740
Male Paul Tuxworth 20-39 81/350
01:30:24
01:30:30
143
225
Male Peter Vickers 20-39 82/350
01:28:31
01:30:39
144
336
Male Russell Walker Doncaster AC 20-39 83/350
01:30:32
01:30:40
145
289
Male Martin Hickey V40 32/199
01:30:35
01:30:42
146
189
Male Piotr Okroj V40 33/199
01:30:45
01:30:47
147
1463
Male Andrew Brankin Kingstone Runners V50 9/109
01:30:36
01:30:47
148
1062
Male Barry Holcombe 20-39 84/350
01:30:31
01:30:48
149
509
Male Charles Ranby-Gorwood Caistor Running Club V50 10/109
01:28:57
01:30:49
150
75
Male Phil Lowry Scunthorpe & District AC V40 34/199
01:30:41
01:30:52
151
291
Male Dave Gibney Wolds Veterans RC V40 35/199
01:30:53
01:31:06
152
318
Male James Chamberlain 20-39 85/350
01:30:50
01:31:10
153
1467
Female Laura Kaye Scunthorpe & District AC 20-34 3/161
01:31:09
01:31:13
154
774
Male Simon Foster Retford AC V40 36/199
01:31:05
01:31:17
155
647
Male Michael Richardson Steel City Striders 20-39 86/350
01:31:08
01:31:18
156
1002
Female Sian Morgan Driffield Striders V50 1/68
01:31:11
01:31:19
157
528
Male John Armitage Steel City Striders V40 37/199
01:31:14
01:31:24
158
825
Male Tim Holt 20-39 87/350
01:29:53
01:31:26
159
1083
Male Tony Cross East Hull Harriers & AC 20-39 88/350
01:31:24
01:31:31
160
1889
Female Nicky Steel Wakefield District Harriers & AC V35 1/118
01:31:28
01:31:34
161
1617
Male Neil Thompson Cleethorpes & District AC 20-39 89/350
01:31:11
01:31:39
162
1017
Male David Brown V45 16/172
01:31:29
01:31:43
163
662
Male Andy Hensby 20-39 90/350
01:31:45
01:31:55
164
324
Male Simon Whittaker V40 38/199
01:31:32
01:31:58
165
12
Male Craig Dawson LincsQuad 20-39 91/350
01:31:48
01:32:01
166
1781
Male Andrew Riding Lincoln & District Runners V40 39/199
01:31:39
01:32:06
167
1746
Male Michael Kirk 20-39 92/350
01:31:52
01:32:08
168
1702
Male Alastair Clarke Newark Striders 20-39 93/350
01:30:50
01:32:12
169
63
Male George Young Scunthorpe & District AC 20-39 94/350
01:31:59
01:32:17
170
1743
Male Shaun Fores East Hull Harriers & AC V55 2/49
01:32:13
01:32:21
171
1911
Male David Surfleet 20-39 95/350
01:30:50
01:32:22
172
1492
Male Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders V55 3/49
01:32:03
01:32:24
173
1625
Male Mark Fielding Retford AC 20-39 96/350
01:32:13
01:32:25
174
66
Male Rob Walsh V45 17/172
01:32:17
01:32:27
175
1457
Female Jessica Marrison Barton & District Ac V35 2/118
01:32:20
01:32:27
176
1904
Male Kevin Wallis Louth AC V50 11/109
01:32:17
01:32:29
177
783
Male Chris Pepper Retford AC 20-39 97/350
01:32:23
01:32:34
178
1537
Male Nick Harris Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V40 40/199
01:31:37
01:32:42
179
1759
Male Mark Patrick Cleethorpes & District AC V45 18/172
01:31:32
01:32:42
180
1572
Male Mark Winter V45 19/172
01:31:22
01:32:44
181
931
Male Paul Mcewan LincsQuad 20-39 98/350
01:32:38
01:32:48
182
1788
Female Emiky Hunt Steel City Striders 20-34 4/161
01:32:20
01:32:50
183
601
Male Darren Ball Pocklington Runners V45 20/172
01:31:46
01:32:55
184
1
Male Rob Marshall Scunthorpe & Distric AC V45 21/172
01:32:38
01:32:57
185
833
Male David Longstaff 20-39 99/350
01:32:41
01:32:58
186
1194
Male Jonathan Fisher Roundhay Runners 20-39 100/350
01:32:57
01:33:05
187
14
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners V55 4/49
01:33:03
01:33:11
188
1507
Male Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC V40 41/199
01:33:08
01:33:14
189
1469
Male Myc Overton Wolds Veterans RC V60 1/21
01:30:15
01:33:17
190
1136
Female Gemma Bell Barton & District Ac V35 3/118
01:33:09
01:33:21
191
214
Male Phil Green V45 22/172
01:33:10
01:33:22
192
1659
Male Andrew Byatt V40 42/199
01:33:21
01:33:27
193
312
Male Mike Mccartan Racing TNT Triathlon Team 20-39 101/350
01:33:05
01:33:28
194
28
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC 20-39 102/350
01:33:07
01:33:31
195
1882
Male Paul Sadler Clowne Road Runners 20-39 103/350
01:33:20
01:33:32
196
1816
Male Phil Burton Roundhay Runners V50 12/109
01:33:25
01:33:33
197
1872
Male Barry Quirk V40 43/199
01:33:12
01:33:35
198
963
Male Luke Osborn LincsQuad 20-39 104/350
01:33:27
01:33:40
199
1876
Male Mark Riordan Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V40 44/199
01:32:31
01:33:40
200
1618
Male Lee Craven City of Hull AC 20-39 105/350
01:33:39
01:33:42
201
1033
Male Timothy Ashby V40 45/199
01:32:37
01:33:43
202
1403
Male Chris Noble V45 23/172
01:33:34
01:33:45
203
444
Male Paul Hallam Cleethorpes & District AC V50 13/109
01:32:36
01:33:46
204
1626
Male Tom Findlay 20-39 106/350
01:33:35
01:33:49
205
1803
Male Robert Applewhite V45 24/172
01:33:32
01:33:53
206
1330
Male Dan Edwards Gainsborough Morton Striders AC U20 3/8
01:33:27
01:33:57
207
733
Male Andrew Croft LincsQuad 20-39 107/350
01:33:41
01:33:58
208
1837
Male Craig Fletcher Doncaster AC 20-39 108/350
01:33:52
01:34:03
209
1308
Male Geoff New Marshall Milton Keynes AC V50 14/109
01:34:00
01:34:08
210
1938
Male David Moulder York Acorn 20-39 109/350
01:34:00
01:34:20
211
269
Male Shaun Manoury V50 15/109
01:34:01
01:34:22
212
366
Female Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC V40 3/107
01:34:19
01:34:24
213
1044
Male David Parkin V45 25/172
01:34:01
01:34:24
214
1045
Female Zoe Parkin V45 1/89
01:34:00
01:34:24
215
856
Male Adam Cole Caistor Running Club 20-39 110/350
01:34:16
01:34:31
216
293
Male Colin Horton Wolds Veterans RC V50 16/109
01:32:50
01:34:41
217
1755
Male Frank Norremark Caistor Running Club V45 26/172
01:34:33
01:34:55
218
80
Male Lee Adcock 20-39 111/350
01:34:43
01:34:58
219
952
Male Elliott Spicer Humber Triathletes 20-39 112/350
01:34:59
01:35:01
220
1547
Female Sarah Bostwick Wakefield District Harriers & AC V35 4/118
01:34:59
01:35:02
221
1321
Female Jane Ringrose V40 4/107
01:34:58
01:35:03
222
687
Male Richard Palmer 20-39 113/350
01:34:59
01:35:04
223
596
Male Mark Hinchcliffe Askern District RC V40 46/199
01:33:40
01:35:05
224
1242
Male Pete Burke Askern District RC V45 27/172
01:34:54
01:35:06
225
1446
Male Dennis Belbin Matlock AC 20-39 114/350
01:35:02
01:35:07
226
912
Male Roderick Burton Caistor Running Club V60 2/21
01:35:06
01:35:11
227
21
Male Mark Mortimer V50 17/109
01:34:53
01:35:17
228
71
Male Duncan Wright LincsQuad V45 28/172
01:35:16
01:35:26
229
466
Male Kim Hamling V50 18/109
01:35:14
01:35:28
230
1629
Male Ian Micklethwaite Doncaster AC V40 47/199
01:27:22
01:35:31
231
945
Female Michaela Sill Sheffield Running Club V35 5/118
01:35:23
01:35:33
232
1790
Male Giles Byworth Scunthorpe & District AC V45 29/172
01:35:22
01:35:33
233
1829
Female Joanne Diffey Lakeside Lincoln RC V45 2/89
01:35:17
01:35:38
234
284
Male Peter Barnard Scunthorpe & District AC V55 5/49
01:35:19
01:35:40
235
435
Male Ian Dickinson Scunthorpe & District AC 20-39 115/350
01:35:41
01:35:41
236
1818
Male Chris Chadwick Team Manvers V40 48/199
01:35:33
01:35:46
237
341
Male Darren Hepworth Scunthorpe & District AC V40 49/199
01:35:26
01:35:48
238
1589
Male Mark Gronow Fitmums And Friends V40 50/199
01:35:28
01:35:52
239
1744
Male Sam Lawrence Riversway Roadrunners 20-39 116/350
01:35:26
01:35:52
240
1089
Male Carl Currie Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 20-39 117/350
01:35:43
01:35:54
241
1486
Male Iain Bradley 20-39 118/350
01:35:41
01:35:56
242
872
Female Mary Higgs 20-34 5/161
01:35:47
01:35:57
243
936
Male David Wood V45 30/172
01:35:42
01:35:57
244
179
Male Paul Noble City of Hull AC 20-39 119/350
01:35:48
01:35:59
245
1143
Male Craig Wolstenholme V40 51/199
01:34:08
01:36:01
246
1356
Male David Cole 20-39 120/350
01:35:45
01:36:01
247
1800
Male Callum Page Caistor Running Club U20 4/8
01:35:46
01:36:06
248
1484
Male Jake Cook 20-39 121/350
01:36:05
01:36:11
249
1858
Male Martin Mcloughlin LincsQuad V45 31/172
01:35:44
01:36:13
250
1483
Male Lee Fenlon Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 20-39 122/350
01:35:57
01:36:22
251
1774
Female Bacardi King 20-34 6/161
01:36:03
01:36:28
252
210
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC V45 32/172
01:36:12
01:36:30
253
287
Male Robin Hicks York Knavesmire Harriers V50 19/109
01:36:11
01:36:31
254
244
Female Elizabeth Champion Kingstone Runners V35 6/118
01:36:23
01:36:35
255
699
Male Dean Bingley Caistor Running Club 20-39 123/350
01:36:15
01:36:35
256
1245
Male Andrew Boughen 20-39 124/350
01:36:18
01:36:38
257
1059
Male Jon Robinson Pocklington Runners 20-39 125/350
01:36:31
01:36:43
258
1821
Male Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers V45 33/172
01:35:22
01:36:45
259
101
Male Gareth Burrow 20-39 126/350
01:36:36
01:36:51
260
1731
Male Nick Shaw V45 34/172
01:36:54
01:37:03
261
45
Male Paul Stacey Redhill Road Runners V50 20/109
01:37:11
01:37:16
262
1563
Male Conor Walsh 20-39 127/350
01:37:17
01:37:17
263
1591
Male Mark Bacon V45 35/172
01:36:26
01:37:22
264
1217
Male Roy Brumpton LincsQuad V45 36/172
01:37:02
01:37:25
265
83
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC V60 3/21
01:37:11
01:37:28
266
1745
Male Paul Casson 20-39 128/350
01:36:57
01:37:35
267
327
Male Simon Taylor V45 37/172
01:37:19
01:37:36
268
1928
Male Neil Thomas 20-39 129/350
01:37:25
01:37:38
269
861
Male Ian Haywood V40 52/199
01:37:21
01:37:39
270
1470
Male Chris Timson 20-39 130/350
01:34:39
01:37:41
271
1861
Male Ian Mortimer V50 21/109
01:37:42
01:37:48
272
161
Male Chris Carr 20-39 131/350
01:37:37
01:37:53
273
41
Male Mark Haxby V45 38/172
01:37:43
01:37:55
274
1870
Male David Porter City of Hull AC V50 22/109
01:37:02
01:37:55
275
1922
Female Zoe Jack Barton & District Ac 20-34 7/161
01:37:44
01:37:58
276
681
Female Tammy Rainbow Mabelthorpe RC V40 5/107
01:37:40
01:38:00
277
1388
Male Richard Mcgloin V50 23/109
01:37:30
01:38:00
278
1415
Male Paul Dunkley V45 39/172
01:32:54
01:38:01
279
991
Male Nigel Denton City of Hull AC V40 53/199
01:36:25
01:38:05
280
1793
Male Lee Green Scunthorpe & District AC 20-39 132/350
01:37:49
01:38:05
281
629
Male Mark Hodson Caistor Running Club V50 24/109
01:37:41
01:38:09
282
52
Male John Parkinson 20-39 133/350
01:33:38
01:38:12
283
682
Male Simon Jackson Spenborough & District AC 20-39 134/350
01:37:18
01:38:12
284
1508
Male Richard Vaughan 20-39 135/350
01:36:23
01:38:17
285
368
Male Luke Mudge 20-39 136/350
01:38:00
01:38:19
286
229
Male Lee Hayes Scunthorpe & District AC 20-39 137/350
01:38:00
01:38:20
287
541
Male Adam Bennett 20-39 138/350
01:37:54
01:38:23
288
1056
Female Rowan Booth Barton & District Ac 20-34 8/161
01:37:19
01:38:23
289
1862
Male Oliver Mortimer 20-39 139/350
01:38:23
01:38:28
290
1764
Male Vic Shirley Northern Vets V70+ 1/6
01:38:23
01:38:31
291
337
Male Colin Brown 20-39 140/350
01:38:25
01:38:34
292
1066
Male Patrick Beech 20-39 141/350
01:37:58
01:38:34
293
1827
Male Paul Danby Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 25/109
01:38:20
01:38:34
294
1833
Male Afif El Amrani V45 40/172
01:38:14
01:38:34
295
836
Male James Cook Roundhay Runners 20-39 142/350
01:38:28
01:38:37
296
947
Male Paul Ralph V45 41/172
01:38:25
01:38:38
297
864
Female Sarah Kimpton Sheffield Running Club 20-34 9/161
01:38:29
01:38:40
298
1578
Male Ed Fancourt Stamford Striders V45 42/172
01:35:31
01:38:40
299
1667
Male Tam Malcolm V55 6/49
01:38:42
01:38:44
300
94
Male Robert Ayton Scunthorpe & District AC 20-39 143/350
01:38:21
01:38:48
301
1369
Male Neil Fearn 20-39 144/350
01:38:29
01:38:48
302
277
Male Nikki Ellis Kingstone Runners 20-39 145/350
01:27:58
01:38:50
303
1208
Male Bob Oldale V45 43/172
01:38:34
01:38:55
304
1758
Male Robert Tighe 20-39 146/350
01:38:37
01:38:57
305
1923
Male John Boreland 20-39 147/350
01:38:41
01:38:57
306
306
Male Robert Jacques Caistor Running Club V50 26/109
01:37:07
01:38:58
307
1593
Male David Scott-Jones Scunthorpe & District AC 20-39 148/350
01:38:49
01:39:05
308
1167
Male Nigel Bowler Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V50 27/109
01:38:48
01:39:08
309
320
Male Jason Oxby Louth AC V40 54/199
01:38:40
01:39:10
310
974
Male Richard Harrison City of Hull AC V45 44/172
01:39:10
01:39:14
311
835
Male Jordan Graves 20-39 149/350
01:38:51
01:39:16
312
1566
Male Adrian Wilson Fylde Coast Runners V45 45/172
01:38:46
01:39:16
313
295
Male Peter Taylor City of Hull AC V65 1/15
01:38:47
01:39:19
314
102
Male Iain Mcgowen East Hull Harriers & AC 20-39 150/350
01:38:50
01:39:20
315
1699
Male Samuel Simpson 20-39 151/350
01:38:57
01:39:26
316
15
Male James Yeomans 20-39 152/350
01:38:57
01:39:27
317
1294
Male Martin Hunt V45 46/172
01:39:10
01:39:29
318
1145
Male Andrew Trippitt 20-39 153/350
01:37:45
01:39:34
319
1352
Male Alex Jeeves 20-39 154/350
01:38:01
01:39:36
320
1819
Male Stuart Chaffe 20-39 155/350
01:39:05
01:39:37
321
1389
Male Raymond Clayton Runningido V40 55/199
01:39:38
01:39:42
322
1290
Male Michael Critchlow V40 56/199
01:39:21
01:39:45
323
998
Male Brian Milner V55 7/49
01:39:33
01:39:47
324
1851
Male Adam Jackson City of Hull AC 20-39 156/350
01:39:29
01:39:47
325
1334
Male Paul Bird V40 57/199
01:35:30
01:39:48
326
1533
Male David Kirkby LincsQuad V55 8/49
01:39:24
01:39:49
327
138
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners V40 58/199
01:39:42
01:39:50
328
1651
Male Paul Watson V40 59/199
01:39:20
01:39:50
329
734
Male Tim Fox V45 47/172
01:39:26
01:39:51
330
180
Male Fergus Macmillan V55 9/49
01:39:24
01:39:52
331
1324
Male Peter Davis Newark Striders V60 4/21
01:39:21
01:39:52
332
1513
Male Neil Holt Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 20-39 157/350
01:39:30
01:39:52
333
1046
Male Nathan Addlesee 20-39 158/350
01:37:58
01:39:56
334
1540
Male Andy Middleditch Cleethorpes & District AC V45 48/172
01:38:04
01:39:58
335
1808
Female Ashleigh Barron Steel City Striders 20-34 10/161
01:39:39
01:39:59
336
376
Male Paul Stebbing 20-39 159/350
01:39:39
01:40:00
337
163
Male Steve Chapman East Hull Harriers & AC V45 49/172
01:39:40
01:40:04
338
1331
Female Sophia David 20-34 11/161
01:39:45
01:40:06
339
1875
Male Paul Reeve Steel City Striders 20-39 160/350
01:39:41
01:40:06
340
1199
Male David Camm Acti8 V45 50/172
01:38:54
01:40:08
341
1266
Male Graeme Smith Fitmums And Friends V40 60/199
01:38:22
01:40:09
342
246
Female Libby Porter 20-34 12/161
01:39:51
01:40:12
343
702
Male John Mccarthy Rothwell Harriers V55 10/49
01:39:51
01:40:12
344
1832
Male Stephen Dring V45 51/172
01:39:48
01:40:12
345
871
Male Richard Powell North Derbyshire RC V40 61/199
01:40:01
01:40:14
346
850
Male Richard Roe V40 62/199
01:39:42
01:40:16
347
685
Male Jon Morris 20-39 161/350
01:38:42
01:40:18
348
741
Male Mark Gollings LincsQuad V50 28/109
01:40:15
01:40:18
349
92
Male George Williams Team Manvers V55 11/49
01:40:05
01:40:21
350
679
Male James Ogley 20-39 162/350
01:39:31
01:40:22
351
315
Female Lois Mccartan Racing TNT Triathlon Team 20-34 13/161
01:40:00
01:40:24
352
972
Male Russell Tattershall Caistor Running Club V50 29/109
01:38:38
01:40:29
353
1064
Male Richard Seastron V40 63/199
01:40:19
01:40:32
354
182
Male Christopher Jackson V40 64/199
01:40:11
01:40:34
355
114
Male Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers 20-39 163/350
01:40:21
01:40:35
356
807
Male David Giles Cleethorpes & District AC 20-39 164/350
01:40:12
01:40:35
357
943
Male Martin Taylor V40 65/199
01:40:15
01:40:37
358
526
Male Richard James 20-39 165/350
01:40:27
01:40:39
359
458
Male Mark Rogers 20-39 166/350
01:40:22
01:40:42
360
1047
Male Jason Robinson 20-39 167/350
01:38:49
01:40:46
361
1728
Female Sophie King Redhill Road Runners 20-34 14/161
01:40:43
01:40:47
362
978
Male Richard Jefferson V40 66/199
01:40:01
01:40:51
363
301
Male Mike Smith York Knavesmire Harriers V45 52/172
01:40:33
01:40:52
364
1595
Male Tim Groves V45 53/172
01:40:30
01:40:53
365
1597
Male Richard Scott Newark Striders V40 67/199
01:39:32
01:40:54
366
126
Male David Bennett V45 54/172
01:40:38
01:40:56
367
259
Male Michael Hemmings Scunthorpe & District AC V45 55/172
01:40:38
01:40:56
368
472
Male Anthony Darker Scunthorpe & District AC 20-39 168/350
01:40:39
01:40:57
369
1159
Female Marie Sly V40 6/107
01:40:28
01:41:01
370
587
Male David Gibbs LincsQuad V40 68/199
01:39:47
01:41:08
371
968
Female Hannah Harne City of Hull AC 20-34 15/161
01:40:38
01:41:10
372
1660
Male Brian Hostad V45 56/172
01:40:49
01:41:10
373
1565
Female Karen Waterhouse Mansfield Harriers & AC V50 2/68
01:41:03
01:41:13
374
996
Male Michael Dean Louth AC V50 30/109
01:41:04
01:41:16
375
1515
Male Michael Simpson Scunthorpe & District AC 20-39 169/350
01:40:56
01:41:16
376
1441
Male Andrew Wakefield Barnsley Harriers 20-39 170/350
01:40:45
01:41:18
377
1616
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC V40 7/107
01:41:00
01:41:20
378
1252
Male Robert Rennie Skegness Coasters 20-39 171/350
01:40:48
01:41:22
379
1111
Male Jason Pointez V40 69/199
01:41:10
01:41:24
380
319
Male Paul Humble 20-39 172/350
01:35:11
01:41:27
381
1320
Female Kelly Crompton V35 7/118
01:41:01
01:41:28
382
1664
Male John Hall V40 70/199
01:40:40
01:41:28
383
122
Male Christian Peach V45 57/172
01:40:23
01:41:29
384
661
Female Carly Bowles 20-34 16/161
01:40:54
01:41:30
385
900
Male Shaun Singleton Sheffield Running Club V40 71/199
01:40:54
01:41:34
386
1638
Male David Chorlton V50 31/109
01:39:34
01:41:34
387
74
Male Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC V50 32/109
01:41:08
01:41:35
388
486
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders V50 33/109
01:40:38
01:41:38
389
980
Male Craig Turner 20-39 173/350
01:40:24
01:41:39
390
1719
Male Paul Murphy Danum Harriers V45 58/172
01:39:55
01:41:44
391
731
Male Jason Sinclair Rodillian Runners V40 72/199
01:41:16
01:41:45
392
211
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends V45 59/172
01:41:14
01:41:46
393
1550
Male Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners 20-39 174/350
01:41:10
01:41:46
394
1236
Male Rhidian Edwards Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 20-39 175/350
01:41:33
01:41:47
395
574
Female Debbie Simpson Louth AC V40 8/107
01:41:37
01:41:49
396
1452
Male Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC V40 73/199
01:41:29
01:41:51
397
1750
Male Philip Smith 20-39 176/350
01:41:33
01:41:51
398
216
Male Paul Granger V40 74/199
01:41:09
01:41:52
399
1502
Male Josh Smith 20-39 177/350
01:41:25
01:41:53
400
1895
Male Ross Thomson 20-39 178/350
01:41:42
01:42:00
401
1218
Male Cyril Yates V40 75/199
01:41:37
01:42:01
402
667
Male Neil Norton Winterton Running Club 20-39 179/350
01:41:21
01:42:02
403
669
Male Stephen Hayton LincsQuad V45 60/172
01:41:21
01:42:02
404
1865
Male Kris Noble 20-39 180/350
01:41:49
01:42:05
405
673
Female Bethan Hammond Scunthorpe & District AC 20-34 17/161
01:41:49
01:42:07
406
1117
Male Oliver Chapman 20-39 181/350
01:41:14
01:42:11
407
1850
Male Cameron Jackson 20-39 182/350
01:41:55
01:42:13
408
430
Male Andrew Guest V40 76/199
01:41:20
01:42:15
409
164
Male Paul Woodhouse Caistor Running Club V45 61/172
01:41:56
01:42:17
410
1715
Male Dean Allcroft Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V45 62/172
01:41:09
01:42:18
411
1512
Male Daniel Bullock 20-39 183/350
01:41:55
01:42:19
412
497
Male Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders V50 34/109
01:41:29
01:42:30
413
132
Male Matt Gibson Steel City Striders 20-39 184/350
01:42:16
01:42:31
414
915
Male David Buckle Wolds Veterans RC V55 12/49
01:40:50
01:42:32
415
1148
Male Paul Bentley Derwent Runners V55 13/49
01:42:24
01:42:54
416
1523
Female Helen Barber Horsforth Harriers V45 3/89
01:42:35
01:43:00
417
388
Male Robert Timmons 20-39 185/350
01:41:26
01:43:02
418
392
Male Richard Elderkin 20-39 186/350
01:42:42
01:43:05
419
1317
Male Nicholas Pycroft 20-39 187/350
01:42:41
01:43:06
420
1932
Male Chris Pattison Derbyshire Dynamos V50 35/109
01:42:21
01:43:18
421
144
Male Martin Goodhand Winterton Running Club V50 36/109
01:42:28
01:43:22
422
1030
Male Stu Cousins V40 77/199
01:42:52
01:43:23
423
1108
Male Gary Martin Grimsby Tri V40 78/199
01:43:12
01:43:27
424
1817
Female Catherine Butterworth Kimberworth Striders RC 20-34 18/161
01:43:11
01:43:30
425
457
Female Rachel Johnson City of Hull AC V35 8/118
01:43:10
01:43:31
426
1864
Male Shaun Mundin 20-39 188/350
01:42:03
01:43:32
427
1532
Female Emma Bisgrove Wimbledon Windmilers 20-34 19/161
01:43:17
01:43:34
428
523
Male Adam Mcauley V45 63/172
01:41:54
01:43:36
429
1905
Male Derek Kennington 20-39 189/350
01:43:12
01:43:38
430
869
Male Peter Novodvorsky Dark Peak Fell Runners 20-39 190/350
01:43:33
01:43:38
431
1496
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC V45 64/172
01:42:18
01:43:40
432
401
Male Richard Anness Goole Viking Striders V50 37/109
01:43:14
01:43:42
433
1421
Female Alissa Sharma Roundhay Runners 20-34 20/161
01:42:25
01:43:42
434
1422
Male Anthony Toulson Roundhay Runners V40 79/199
01:42:25
01:43:42
435
631
Male Lewis Horsburgh V40 80/199
01:42:02
01:43:45
436
1360
Male Mark Smith 20-39 191/350
01:43:37
01:43:45
437
1810
Male David Benson V45 65/172
01:42:56
01:43:46
438
426
Male David Lee Kingstone Runners V40 81/199
01:43:32
01:43:51
439
1315
Male Kevin Jackson LincsQuad 20-39 192/350
01:43:39
01:43:54
440
542
Male Michael Mcinerney Jnr Scunthorpe & District AC V45 66/172
01:43:01
01:43:59
441
441
Male Darren Wilson V45 67/172
01:42:56
01:44:01
442
737
Female Linda Roche V45 4/89
01:43:33
01:44:01
443
1024
Male James Cook V40 82/199
01:42:11
01:44:01
444
956
Male Darren Knowles East Hull Harriers & AC 20-39 193/350
01:43:36
01:44:05
445
1776
Male David Spooner Stamford Striders V40 83/199
01:43:34
01:44:07
446
268
Male Mark Challinor V50 38/109
01:44:12
01:44:12
447
1946
Male Cameron Porter Team Manvers V40 84/199
01:42:34
01:44:12
448
1687
Male Howard Platt V50 39/109
01:43:12
01:44:12
449
881
Male Paul Greenwood Cleethorpes & District AC V55 14/49
01:42:28
01:44:13
450
1732
Male David Curran 20-39 194/350
01:43:03
01:44:17
451
1419
Female Rebecca Medd Fitmums And Friends 20-34 21/161
01:42:49
01:44:18
452
169
Male Barry Simons Winterton Running Club V50 40/109
01:43:24
01:44:19
453
1346
Male Andy Tate Beverley AC V50 41/109
01:42:34
01:44:19
454
1528
Male Gary Smith V55 15/49
01:43:41
01:44:19
455
1399
Female Tina Brown V40 9/107
01:44:00
01:44:21
456
1482
Male Matthew Skinns 20-39 195/350
01:43:58
01:44:21
457
4
Female Sarah Skelton Askern District RC V40 10/107
01:43:56
01:44:22
458
1767
Male Pawel Mezynski V50 42/109
01:44:06
01:44:22
459
709
Male John Derzypilskyj V60 5/21
01:44:13
01:44:23
460
1671
Male Jamie Muir Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 20-39 196/350
01:44:19
01:44:27
461
32
Female Madeleine Chadwick V40 11/107
01:44:04
01:44:32
462
1223
Female Emma White Cleethorpes & District AC V40 12/107
01:43:24
01:44:35
463
966
Male Mark Gladwin V40 85/199
01:43:20
01:44:38
464
362
Male Marc Thomas York Knavesmire Harriers V40 86/199
01:44:09
01:44:41
465
371
Male Simon Wright 20-39 197/350
01:43:50
01:44:42
466
1050
Male Gary Atkinson Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V40 87/199
01:44:21
01:44:44
467
866
Male Paul Taylor V45 68/172
01:44:24
01:44:46
468
237
Male Ben Peacock 20-39 198/350
01:44:33
01:44:48
469
363
Male Phil Neal Scunthorpe & District AC V60 6/21
01:44:26
01:44:49
470
1210
Male Dave Smith Cleethorpes & District AC V40 88/199
01:43:23
01:44:50
471
1913
Male Stuart Jones Steel City Striders V50 43/109
01:43:27
01:44:51
472
307
Female Rio Cooper 20-34 22/161
01:44:23
01:44:53
473
438
Male Mattie Portlock Wolds Veterans RC V40 89/199
01:44:02
01:44:53
474
772
Female Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners V35 9/118
01:44:21
01:44:53
475
1559
Female Alison Whittingham Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers V45 5/89
01:44:40
01:44:53
476
100
Male David Hewitt Steel City Striders V60 7/21
01:43:59
01:44:54
477
1802
Male Jonathan Antill 20-39 199/350
01:44:33
01:44:55
478
1830
Male Stephen Digby V40 90/199
01:43:24
01:44:57
479
249
Male Barry Nicol Scunthorpe & District AC 20-39 200/350
01:44:29
01:45:00
480
255
Male Martin Stevens Werrington Joggers V40 91/199
01:44:28
01:45:00
481
1255
Male Craig Skitt V40 92/199
01:43:47
01:45:00
482
1654
Female Sue Bowden V50 3/68
01:44:33
01:45:03
483
1520
Male Shaun Morris V45 69/172
01:43:50
01:45:04
484
1096
Male Kevin Myers V40 93/199
01:44:41
01:45:06
485
646
Male Lee Smith City of Hull AC V40 94/199
01:44:54
01:45:07
486
1820
Male Alistair Chapman Fitmums And Friends 20-39 201/350
01:44:27
01:45:08
487
1264
Male Richard Brown V45 70/172
01:44:43
01:45:15
488
254
Male Dave Wells V40 95/199
01:44:51
01:45:18
489
613
Female Lucy Wray 20-34 23/161
01:44:48
01:45:20
490
89
Female Emma Kelly V40 13/107
01:44:57
01:45:21
491
1873
Male Lukasz Rabizo 20-39 202/350
01:44:22
01:45:22
492
1043
Male James Reed Ware Joggers 20-39 203/350
01:44:51
01:45:33
493
279
Male Dean Cope Scunthorpe & District AC V45 71/172
01:44:26
01:45:35
494
332
Male Jim Morris V50 44/109
01:44:40
01:45:35
495
569
Male Sandy Milson Beverley AC 20-39 204/350
01:45:17
01:45:39
496
888
Male Michal Siemieniewski 20-39 205/350
01:44:46
01:45:39
497
1779
Male Kirk Keoghan V40 96/199
01:45:11
01:45:40
498
1838
Male Anton Gaches V55 16/49
01:44:35
01:45:42
499
1076
Male Alan Thompson V40 97/199
01:44:02
01:45:45
500
484
Male Trevor Weston V50 45/109
01:44:53
01:45:47
501
1894
Male Cezary Swiatkowski 20-39 206/350
01:44:47
01:45:55
502
197
Male Robert Wells East Hull Harriers & AC V40 98/199
01:45:27
01:45:56
503
1706
Male Andy Knowles Caistor Running Club V45 72/172
01:44:12
01:46:03
504
1451
Female Grazia Crosskill Ancholme Valley Ac V55 1/21
01:44:45
01:46:04
505
1655
Male Colin Johnson V50 46/109
01:44:46
01:46:06
506
598
Female Elizabeth Pearson V35 10/118
01:45:38
01:46:08
507
578
Female Karen Munnelly Riversway Road Runners Preston V45 6/89
01:45:43
01:46:10
508
1289
Male Gary Guttridge 20-39 207/350
01:45:47
01:46:10
509
979
Male John Mills V40 99/199
01:45:27
01:46:16
510
53
Male Stuart Bartley Doncaster AC V50 47/109
01:44:41
01:46:25
511
1753
Male Mark Baines V50 48/109
01:45:58
01:46:26
512
1158
Male Tom Bartley 20-39 208/350
01:44:43
01:46:27
513
1201
Male Andy Dukes Caistor Running Club V45 73/172
01:45:41
01:46:27
514
1582
Male D Roebuck V50 49/109
01:45:32
01:46:28
515
1678
Male Paul Wilks Ancholme Valley Ac V45 74/172
01:40:54
01:46:31
516
1628
Female Cher Sutton V40 14/107
01:46:20
01:46:32
517
1454
Male Adrian Gough Barnsley Harriers V40 100/199
01:46:01
01:46:35
518
1607
Female Karen Gregory Tickhill Running & AC V50 4/68
01:44:55
01:46:37
519
1696
Male Colin Vize V45 75/172
01:46:17
01:46:43
520
1487
Male Stuart Carrack 20-39 209/350
01:42:27
01:46:45
521
356
Male Paul Coy 20-39 210/350
01:45:52
01:46:52
522
1535
Male Keith Gower V45 76/172
01:46:33
01:46:52
523
353
Male Chris Fry Steel City Striders 20-39 211/350
01:46:25
01:46:54
524
420
Male Wayne Wilmot Southwell RC V45 77/172
01:46:27
01:46:58
525
782
Male Nigel Mckay 20-39 212/350
01:45:52
01:46:59
526
1661
Male Jim Geatches 20-39 213/350
01:46:36
01:47:02
527
178
Male Liam Taylor 20-39 214/350
01:46:06
01:47:09
528
1505
Male David Cracknell V45 78/172
01:46:23
01:47:09
529
884
Male Nigel Warner Goole Viking Striders V65 2/15
01:46:41
01:47:10
530
1410
Male Patrick Prukop 20-39 215/350
01:46:56
01:47:12
531
338
Male Wayne Martindale V45 79/172
01:46:07
01:47:18
532
1747
Male Richard Mills 20-39 216/350
01:41:25
01:47:19
533
549
Male Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 17/49
01:43:09
01:47:22
534
77
Male Steve Cowlbeck LincsQuad V45 80/172
01:47:08
01:47:29
535
940
Male Paul Treanor V40 101/199
01:46:53
01:47:34
536
606
Male Ian Smith 20-39 217/350
01:47:32
01:47:41
537
708
Male Glenn Peniston Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V40 102/199
01:47:02
01:47:44
538
934
Female Claire Mills Lincoln & District Runners V35 11/118
01:46:54
01:47:51
539
349
Male Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V65 3/15
01:46:43
01:47:52
540
1444
Male Tim Hazeltine V50 50/109
01:41:19
01:47:53
541
1274
Male Ashley Evans Scunthorpe & District AC 20-39 218/350
01:47:12
01:47:57
542
283
Male Malcolm White Scunthorpe & District AC V65 4/15
01:47:20
01:47:59
543
1917
Male Paul Tittley 20-39 219/350
01:47:23
01:48:01
544
1404
Male Martin Morley Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V60 8/21
01:43:07
01:48:04
545
1253
Male Mark Carrick V50 51/109
01:47:40
01:48:08
546
90
Female Jane Taylor LincsQuad V50 5/68
01:47:39
01:48:10
547
1785
Female Maria Steer Wolds Veterans RC V35 12/118
01:42:51
01:48:10
548
776
Male Craig Rhodes LincsQuad V40 103/199
01:48:02
01:48:12
549
220
Male Martin Howman V45 81/172
01:47:52
01:48:19
550
1460
Male Nicholas Pratt Manvers Triathlon Club 20-39 220/350
01:48:15
01:48:22
551
147
Male Stephen Tichopad V45 82/172
01:46:41
01:48:23
552
1428
Male Brendan Mcalinden V50 52/109
01:47:44
01:48:23
553
865
Female Madeleine Stansfield Wakefield Triathlon Club V60 1/9
01:48:16
01:48:31
554
186
Male Glynn Jones Doncaster AC V45 83/172
01:48:06
01:48:34
555
1863
Male Paul Mosley 20-39 221/350
01:47:15
01:48:35
556
490
Male Lee Walters Sleaford Town Runners 20-39 222/350
01:44:30
01:48:37
557
296
Female Cheryl Baker Wolds Veterans RC V45 7/89
01:44:14
01:48:42
558
953
Male Richard Hollingsworth V45 84/172
01:48:06
01:48:42
559
1754
Male Barry Rushmere Kimberworth Striders RC V45 85/172
01:48:20
01:48:49
560
1303
Male Phillip Gibson 20-39 223/350
01:40:07
01:48:50
561
1682
Male Paul Slingsby V50 53/109
01:48:30
01:48:50
562
1171
Female Becky Slingsby 20-34 24/161
01:48:31
01:48:51
563
422
Male Dave Hodkinson V40 104/199
01:48:13
01:48:55
564
226
Female Samantha Ritson Scunthorpe & District AC V40 15/107
01:48:26
01:48:56
565
944
Male Ben Hampel Hampel Racing 20-39 224/350
01:48:48
01:49:01
566
432
Male Daniel Patrick 20-39 225/350
01:48:28
01:49:03
567
1181
Male John Booth V65 5/15
01:49:01
01:49:13
568
1039
Male Nigel Kirkby Goole Viking Striders V45 86/172
01:48:20
01:49:20
569
692
Male Ben Jackson 20-39 226/350
01:48:48
01:49:22
570
1543
Male Anil Gill V55 18/49
01:49:04
01:49:22
571
73
Male Peter Broadbent V40 105/199
01:48:56
01:49:24
572
26
Female Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies V55 2/21
01:49:09
01:49:31
573
60
Male Derek Poole Holme Pierrepont RC V70+ 2/6
01:49:16
01:49:31
574
1273
Male Peter Last V40 106/199
01:49:13
01:49:31
575
706
Male Tim Hazeltine V50 54/109
01:41:18
01:49:35
576
137
Male Daniel Longstaff 20-39 227/350
01:48:00
01:49:38
577
170
Female Jane James Sleaford Striders AC V50 6/68
01:49:09
01:49:42
578
463
Male Garry Hobson Scunthorpe & District AC V50 55/109
01:49:02
01:49:43
579
1178
Male Steve Murfin V50 56/109
01:48:38
01:49:48
580
1341
Male David Sellars V40 107/199
01:43:49
01:49:49
581
461
Male Ian Morwood V60 9/21
01:49:11
01:49:52
582
1930
Male Chris Cave V45 87/172
01:49:19
01:49:54
583
1265
Female Sally Collinson V35 13/118
01:49:26
01:49:56
584
1385
Male Jordan Yates 20-39 228/350
01:48:57
01:49:59
585
1713
Male Darrell Holmes Scunthorpe & District AC V45 88/172
01:49:21
01:49:59
586
125
Male Andrew Hobley LincsQuad 20-39 229/350
01:49:27
01:50:02
587
1886
Male Martin Smith Ripley RC 20-39 230/350
01:49:01
01:50:02
588
1293
Male Steve Brewin 20-39 231/350
01:49:52
01:50:09
589
257
Male Mat Horsman Scunthorpe & District AC 20-39 232/350
01:49:34
01:50:11
590
1000
Male Sean Robinson Pocklington Runners V45 89/172
01:49:29
01:50:11
591
1536
Male Jochen Seidel V45 90/172
01:49:58
01:50:15
592
1722
Female Bobbi Hadgraft U20 1/5
01:49:41
01:50:15
593
271
Male Roy Young North Shields Poly AC 20-39 233/350
01:49:19
01:50:16
594
941
Female Rachel Hoyles V40 16/107
01:49:25
01:50:16
595
253
Male Malcolm Whitelam Scunthorpe & District AC 20-39 234/350
01:49:40
01:50:17
596
393
Male Neil Pendlington North Shields Poly AC 20-39 235/350
01:49:21
01:50:17
597
69
Male John Pritchett East Hull Harriers & AC V45 91/172
01:50:00
01:50:20
598
187
Male Mark Powell V40 108/199
01:50:02
01:50:21
599
1040
Female Stacy Dyson Barnsley Harriers 20-34 25/161
01:49:33
01:50:22
600
1632
Male Simon Phillips 20-39 236/350
01:49:57
01:50:22
601
330
Female Lisa Harkess Louth AC V35 14/118
01:49:53
01:50:24
602
1093
Female Dace Medne Retford AC 20-34 26/161
01:47:36
01:50:26
603
1288
Female Caroline Barker Hornsea Harriers V45 8/89
01:49:36
01:50:26
604
1390
Male Nick Dunn V50 57/109
01:48:58
01:50:28
605
65
Female Sarah Pennycook Scunthorpe & District AC 20-34 27/161
01:49:43
01:50:29
606
168
Male Derek James Sleaford Striders AC V45 92/172
01:49:57
01:50:29
607
235
Male Trevor Peters City of Hull AC V50 58/109
01:50:14
01:50:31
608
800
Male Lee Sanderson V40 109/199
01:50:23
01:50:32
609
273
Female Kristy Wonders North Shields Poly AC 20-34 28/161
01:49:37
01:50:34
610
373
Male Kevin Colton V55 19/49
01:49:31
01:50:34
611
1738
Male Karl Brown Sleaford Town Runners V45 93/172
01:46:19
01:50:35
612
516
Male Dan Gleave Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V40 110/199
01:49:53
01:50:36
613
1934
Male Nanthakumar Vaithilingam V40 111/199
01:49:53
01:50:36
614
1663
Male Carl Willerton V40 112/199
01:49:49
01:50:36
615
297
Female Sarah-Jane Massingham Clowne Road Runners V35 15/118
01:50:14
01:50:38
616
1372
Female Sarah Cowood V50 7/68
01:48:26
01:50:39
617
1373
Male Nigel Taylor Corby AC V50 59/109
01:48:26
01:50:39
618
1636
Male Andrew Walker V40 113/199
01:49:38
01:50:45
619
70
Male Tony Holder V40 114/199
01:50:20
01:50:46
620
1880
Female Ruth Rollin V45 9/89
01:50:35
01:50:48
621
1509
Male Jim Warton V40 115/199
01:49:31
01:50:55
622
571
Male Barry Jackson V50 60/109
01:50:00
01:50:56
623
1381
Male Alan Swales Team Manvers V40 116/199
01:50:13
01:50:59
624
719
Female Emma Lester V35 16/118
01:49:51
01:51:06
625
198
Male David Bibby Kimberworth Striders RC V45 94/172
01:50:46
01:51:14
626
1257
Female Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders RC 20-34 29/161
01:50:55
01:51:14
627
1182
Female Dianne Coleman Beverley AC V50 8/68
01:50:11
01:51:15
628
577
Female Kirsty Pickles Rodillian Runners 20-34 30/161
01:50:18
01:51:16
629
816
Female Vicki Beckitt Kimberworth Striders RC 20-34 31/161
01:50:54
01:51:17
630
23
Female Jennie Wilberforce V35 17/118
01:49:53
01:51:18
631
585
Male Nigel Pennington Scunthorpe & District AC V45 95/172
01:50:40
01:51:19
632
159
Male Nick Clayton V45 96/172
01:50:39
01:51:21
633
152
Male Steve Whitworth Sheffield Running Club V45 97/172
01:49:51
01:51:22
634
108
Male Darren Bodle 20-39 237/350
01:50:12
01:51:23
635
619
Female Jenny Stepney Rodillian Runners 20-34 32/161
01:50:27
01:51:24
636
1456
Male Alastair Wright V50 61/109
01:51:00
01:51:25
637
280
Female Michelle Dawson Scunthorpe & District AC 20-34 33/161
01:50:44
01:51:26
638
1114
Male Roger Watson Steel City Striders V40 117/199
01:50:50
01:51:29
639
42
Male Robert Taylor V45 98/172
01:50:37
01:51:30
640
1845
Male Matt Harrison V40 118/199
01:50:51
01:51:31
641
1207
Male Patryk Bielawski 20-39 238/350
01:51:32
01:51:35
642
1727
Female Sal Haywood V50 9/68
01:50:53
01:51:46
643
1328
Male Peter Love V50 62/109
01:50:58
01:51:47
644
1396
Male Steven Holmes 20-39 239/350
01:50:57
01:51:49
645
1190
Male Chris Chestney V50 63/109
01:50:58
01:51:50
646
901
Male Steve Hull V55 20/49
01:50:05
01:51:52
647
786
Male Ben Storey Wakefield Triathlon Club 20-39 240/350
01:51:23
01:52:02
648
355
Male Paul Furness Beverley AC V45 99/172
01:47:28
01:52:03
649
928
Male Chris Jackson V40 119/199
01:50:42
01:52:04
650
1189
Male Mark Padley LincsQuad V40 120/199
01:50:59
01:52:04
651
1411
Female Diane Mawer V55 3/21
01:51:51
01:52:13
652
797
Male Matt Faers Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 20-39 241/350
01:43:44
01:52:15
653
1866
Male Carl Painter V45 100/172
01:50:26
01:52:16
654
141
Female Beverley Cook Scunthorpe & District AC V45 10/89
01:50:35
01:52:17
655
215
Female Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders 20-34 34/161
01:51:32
01:52:18
656
342
Male Jonathan Gibbs V50 64/109
01:50:53
01:52:18
657
859
Male Stuart Chase Notfast V40 121/199
01:51:53
01:52:19
658
886
Male David Turner V65 6/15
01:52:11
01:52:21
659
5
Male Jim Aram Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 20-39 242/350
01:50:33
01:52:22
660
1137
Male Lewis Jackson 20-39 243/350
01:51:38
01:52:22
661
1383
Male Simon Woodhall 20-39 244/350
01:50:41
01:52:22
662
1102
Male Garry Doubtfire Selby Striders V55 21/49
01:51:56
01:52:25
663
1596
Male Michal Nieszporek 20-39 245/350
01:52:04
01:52:27
664
407
Female Fiona Jex Cleethorpes & District AC V45 11/89
01:51:38
01:52:30
665
1122
Female Gemma Scott LincsQuad 20-34 35/161
01:51:54
01:52:30
666
789
Female Aalia Ishaq 20-34 36/161
01:51:38
01:52:32
667
1568
Female Jennifer Hosty 20-34 37/161
01:51:50
01:52:35
668
264
Male Mark Crellin Wolds Veterans RC V45 101/172
01:51:11
01:52:37
669
82
Male Tony Dalgetty V55 22/49
01:51:14
01:52:38
670
1101
Female Catherine Gardner V40 17/107
01:52:05
01:52:38
671
1406
Male Andrew Wicken V45 102/172
01:51:17
01:52:41
672
1854
Male Andrew Lenham V50 65/109
01:52:05
01:52:47
673
1268
Female Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC V40 18/107
01:52:05
01:52:49
674
568
Male Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC V55 23/49
01:51:51
01:52:50
675
1384
Male Kevin Blake V50 66/109
01:52:06
01:52:50
676
908
Male David Fennah Wetherby Runners V40 122/199
01:39:38
01:52:52
677
1890
Male Sean Stowe V40 123/199
01:51:05
01:52:52
678
1106
Female Jill Bell Caistor Running Club V45 12/89
01:52:02
01:52:57
679
1364
Female Charlotte Bell Caistor Running Club U20 2/5
01:52:02
01:52:57
680
926
Male Daniel Halpin 20-39 246/350
01:39:39
01:52:58
681
538
Male Paul Littlewood 20-39 247/350
01:45:51
01:53:00
682
1425
Male Neil Baker V40 124/199
01:52:26
01:53:00
683
658
Male Daniel Hyde 20-39 248/350
01:51:30
01:53:03
684
1586
Female Helen Schofield Stamford Striders V35 18/118
01:51:15
01:53:03
685
1447
Male Simon Logan Barnsley Harriers 20-39 249/350
01:52:52
01:53:04
686
572
Female Margaret Morris Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V60 2/9
01:52:34
01:53:05
687
1401
Male Paul Stapleton 20-39 250/350
01:52:09
01:53:05
688
1575
Male Anthony Raspin V40 125/199
01:39:45
01:53:06
689
923
Male Nick Wardle Heaton Harriers 20-39 251/350
01:39:49
01:53:07
690
1133
Female Helen Anayiotos Sheffield Running Club 20-34 38/161
01:52:46
01:53:07
691
811
Female Rebecca Aynsley 20-34 39/161
01:51:55
01:53:12
692
610
Male Ian Smith V40 126/199
01:52:17
01:53:13
693
755
Female Kirsten Hinds 20-34 40/161
01:52:06
01:53:15
694
508
Female Nigel Ogg Scunthorpe & District AC V50 10/68
01:52:05
01:53:16
695
1127
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies V40 19/107
01:52:09
01:53:16
696
1824
Male Darren Collier V40 127/199
01:51:37
01:53:24
697
58
Female Tania Cream City of Hull AC V50 11/68
01:51:56
01:53:26
698
1306
Male Gary Horner Scunthorpe & District AC V40 128/199
01:53:04
01:53:29
699
1448
Male Adam Thompson Hull Springhead Harriers V45 103/172
01:52:59
01:53:29
700
1041
Male Tim Fellows North Derbyshire RC V50 67/109
01:52:53
01:53:31
701
20
Male David Barnes Scunthorpe & District AC 20-39 252/350
01:52:53
01:53:32
702
304
Female Victoria Witting 20-34 41/161
01:52:26
01:53:32
703
485
Male Daniel Barnes 20-39 253/350
01:52:53
01:53:32
704
1711
Female Janet Armstrong Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V45 13/89
01:48:37
01:53:34
705
1164
Male Peter Gossop Barton & District Ac V50 68/109
01:53:03
01:53:36
706
1677
Female Rachel Blyton Sheffield Running Club 20-34 42/161
01:53:01
01:53:36
707
1721
Male Peter Hadgraft V55 24/49
01:53:02
01:53:37
708
97
Male Robert Davies Kingstone Runners V50 69/109
01:53:02
01:53:38
709
272
Female Tracy Hughes Kingstone Runners V40 20/107
01:53:03
01:53:38
710
717
Male Chris Pieper 20-39 254/350
01:52:10
01:53:38
711
282
Male Paul Lovatt Scunthorpe & District AC V45 104/172
01:52:30
01:53:41
712
1104
Male Martin Young Wolds Veterans RC V45 105/172
01:52:21
01:53:47
713
1445
Female Anne Mortimer Wolds Veterans RC V50 12/68
01:53:07
01:53:48
714
764
Male Alex Lawrie V55 25/49
01:53:05
01:53:49
715
1521
Male Ian Gray V70+ 3/6
01:52:09
01:53:52
716
839
Female Sarah Taylor 20-34 43/161
01:53:29
01:53:53
717
561
Female Jean Ireland Scunthorpe & District AC V55 4/21
01:53:02
01:53:55
718
1590
Female Sandra Davies V50 13/68
01:53:23
01:53:55
719
1680
Female Rosie Davies 20-34 44/161
01:53:23
01:53:55
720
1739
Male Dominic Boynton Fitmums And Friends V40 129/199
01:52:06
01:53:56
721
831
Male Lukasz Zawol 20-39 255/350
01:53:39
01:54:02
722
354
Male Alan Harman Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V55 26/49
01:47:50
01:54:04
723
1261
Female Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District AC/ Lincsquad V40 21/107
01:53:01
01:54:07
724
261
Female Joanne Farmery Wolds Veterans RC V45 14/89
01:52:43
01:54:09
725
1350
Female Annelis Knight V40 22/107
01:52:52
01:54:09
726
1517
Female Betty Gash Wolds Veterans RC V55 5/21
01:53:30
01:54:12
727
875
Female Susan Dodsworth The Viking Striders 20-34 45/161
01:52:57
01:54:14
728
1125
Male Keith Scott V60 10/21
01:53:45
01:54:20
729
1284
Male Ashley Taylor 20-39 256/350
01:53:32
01:54:29
730
1400
Male Peter Fytche 20-39 257/350
01:52:37
01:54:29
731
678
Female Helen Robinson Wolds Veterans RC V35 19/118
01:46:31
01:54:31
732
554
Male Chris Elvidge Beverley AC 20-39 258/350
01:54:11
01:54:32
733
628
Male Mike Jones Caistor Running Club V45 106/172
01:53:41
01:54:35
734
1004
Female Louise Binns Barton & District Ac V40 23/107
01:54:04
01:54:36
735
823
Male Richard Ayre V40 130/199
01:53:30
01:54:39
736
967
Male Tony Stacey V55 27/49
01:53:58
01:54:40
737
493
Male Stephen Toward Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V40 131/199
01:53:57
01:54:42
738
948
Female Sarah Chapman V40 24/107
01:54:02
01:54:42
739
1615
Male Tony Kaye V55 28/49
01:41:15
01:54:43
740
1503
Female Farzana Khanum V35 20/118
01:54:34
01:54:44
741
1813
Male Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners V45 107/172
01:54:16
01:54:44
742
822
Female Angeline Howden Wolds Veterans RC V35 21/118
01:53:21
01:54:50
743
1126
Female Vikki Hearn Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 20-34 46/161
01:54:06
01:54:50
744
1281
Male Glyn Brocklesby Wolds Veterans RC V45 108/172
01:53:08
01:54:50
745
208
Female Nicola Holmes Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V35 22/118
01:54:24
01:54:53
746
1157
Male Stewart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V65 7/15
01:54:22
01:54:53
747
686
Male Neil Ibbitson V45 109/172
01:54:20
01:54:54
748
1340
Male Shaun Freeman V45 110/172
01:53:12
01:54:56
749
555
Male Mark Jarred 20-39 259/350
01:54:32
01:54:57
750
165
Female Caroline Bell V45 15/89
01:54:43
01:54:59
751
616
Male Dave Etherington Danum Harriers V50 70/109
01:53:51
01:54:59
752
1374
Male Andrew Clark V40 132/199
01:54:07
01:55:04
753
1561
Male Kieran Shotton 20-39 260/350
01:54:19
01:55:04
754
131
Female Claire Hobley LincsQuad V35 23/118
01:54:32
01:55:07
755
250
Male Christian Wickens 20-39 261/350
01:54:15
01:55:08
756
1937
Male John Thorn 20-39 262/350
01:53:59
01:55:08
757
1834
Male Alan Ellis V60 11/21
01:54:03
01:55:08
758
358
Female Sally Evans V35 24/118
01:54:42
01:55:13
759
1280
Male Chris Pullon 20-39 263/350
01:54:35
01:55:18
760
1555
Female Tracy Toner West Hull Ladies V45 16/89
01:54:17
01:55:24
761
879
Male Robert Kilsby Scunthorpe & District AC V45 111/172
01:55:18
01:55:36
762
1859
Male Shaun Mcloughlin V45 112/172
01:55:09
01:55:37
763
377
Female Zoe Jameson West Hull Ladies 20-34 47/161
01:55:05
01:55:39
764
1712
Female Bo Haywood U20 3/5
01:55:08
01:55:40
765
1302
Female Michelle Ward Doncaster AC V35 25/118
01:55:22
01:55:41
766
611
Female Claire Halsall 20-34 48/161
01:55:01
01:55:44
767
1176
Male Paul Bucknall Fitmums And Friends V40 133/199
01:54:18
01:55:48
768
1887
Male Steve Smith V45 113/172
01:54:12
01:55:49
769
1031
Male John Walsh Rodillian Runners V40 134/199
01:54:52
01:55:50
770
763
Female Fiona Lawrie Louth AC V50 14/68
01:55:08
01:55:52
771
1015
Male Tony Goulding V60 12/21
01:54:52
01:55:54
772
1213
Female Sally Barnett Cleethorpes & District AC V40 25/107
01:47:55
01:55:54
773
1797
Female Lesley Stainthorpe V40 26/107
01:55:32
01:56:04
774
1494
Female Paula Davies Tickhill Running & AC V45 17/89
01:55:12
01:56:11
775
1583
Male John Sedgwick V50 71/109
01:54:29
01:56:12
776
1316
Male Dring Bainbridge V40 135/199
01:55:59
01:56:24
777
44
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies V60 3/9
01:56:05
01:56:28
778
1698
Male Paul Tamm 20-39 264/350
01:55:52
01:56:28
779
883
Female Trudy Shirreffs Scunthorpe & District AC V40 27/107
01:55:44
01:56:29
780
1481
Male Patrick Clayton Retford AC V40 136/199
01:55:06
01:56:30
781
1637
Male Ryan Willows 20-39 265/350
01:55:25
01:56:30
782
1405
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac V45 114/172
01:55:39
01:56:36
783
13
Male Ian Popple V40 137/199
01:55:52
01:56:37
784
88
Female Jan Draper West Hull Ladies V50 15/68
01:56:15
01:56:39
785
1539
Male Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V45 115/172
01:55:39
01:56:41
786
1692
Male Richard Jones V40 138/199
01:55:28
01:56:44
787
1874
Female Julie Rayner V40 28/107
01:56:44
01:56:44
788
78
Male Mike Murray East Hull Harriers & AC V55 29/49
01:54:50
01:56:45
789
1772
Female Emma Dakers 20-34 49/161
01:55:47
01:56:45
790
885
Male Dean Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC 20-39 266/350
01:48:27
01:56:47
791
227
Female Lynda Dobbs V40 29/107
01:55:15
01:56:49
792
533
Female Deborah Bell V40 30/107
01:56:21
01:56:49
793
29
Male Paul Bell V40 139/199
01:55:36
01:56:52
794
1175
Female Rosalyn Barbour West Hull Ladies 20-34 50/161
01:56:27
01:56:52
795
1709
Male Dean White V40 140/199
01:55:37
01:56:53
796
1822
Female Bev Clark Barnsley Harriers V45 18/89
01:55:29
01:56:54
797
1146
Female Claire Robinson 20-34 51/161
01:49:06
01:56:57
798
450
Male James Brady V40 141/199
01:56:25
01:56:58
799
176
Male Chris Marshall V40 142/199
01:55:10
01:56:59
800
773
Female Andrea Stephenson V45 19/89
01:56:32
01:56:59
801
1077
Female Sharon Smith V35 26/118
01:56:03
01:57:00
802
1918
Female Claire Buchanan V40 31/107
01:56:02
01:57:00
803
626
Male Christopher Hanley U20 5/8
01:56:24
01:57:03
804
352
Male Andrew Freear 20-39 267/350
01:56:12
01:57:05
805
852
Male Paul Crompton 20-39 268/350
01:56:13
01:57:05
806
1287
Female Nicola Smith Cleethorpes & District AC V35 27/118
01:56:14
01:57:06
807
742
Male David Walmsley V45 116/172
01:56:23
01:57:07
808
570
Male Alan Williams Cleethorpes & District AC V65 8/15
01:56:15
01:57:10
809
724
Female Becky Cadle 20-34 52/161
01:55:27
01:57:14
810
1168
Male David Felton V40 143/199
01:55:51
01:57:14
811
1782
Male Chris Elliott 20-39 269/350
01:55:05
01:57:14
812
1490
Female Karen Wilkinson Retford AC V50 16/68
01:55:50
01:57:15
813
423
Male Graham Ralph V60 13/21
01:56:56
01:57:17
814
1871
Male Rob Price V45 117/172
01:55:59
01:57:19
815
937
Female Susan Crankshaw V35 28/118
01:55:56
01:57:22
816
1675
Male Jason Siddall Steel City Striders V40 144/199
01:56:49
01:57:25
817
1357
Male Mark Muir LincsQuad 20-39 270/350
01:56:22
01:57:30
818
1058
Female Catherine Barrett Kirkstall Harriers V35 29/118
01:51:07
01:57:31
819
1646
Female Nancy Stuart Steel City Striders V35 30/118
01:56:43
01:57:31
820
1631
Female Lynne Oreilly V50 17/68
01:56:33
01:57:33
821
1716
Male Paul Griffiths Cleethorpes & District AC V40 145/199
01:56:30
01:57:36
822
514
Female Charlotte Griffiths V35 31/118
01:56:30
01:57:37
823
1128
Male Chris Allison Caistor Running Club V50 72/109
01:55:46
01:57:39
824
895
Male Simon Jackson 20-39 271/350
01:56:50
01:57:40
825
1348
Male Scott Wilson Barnsley Harriers V40 146/199
01:57:04
01:57:41
826
1898
Female Vicky Warboys V35 32/118
01:55:54
01:57:43
827
1231
Male Kevin Pye 20-39 272/350
01:57:07
01:57:46
828
1611
Male Phillip Palmer Steel City Striders V45 118/172
01:56:58
01:57:48
829
107
Male Simon Whincup Witham Runners 20-39 273/350
01:56:54
01:57:49
830
1506
Female Julie Salvidge V45 20/89
01:56:57
01:57:49
831
841
Female Lindsey Wraith V40 32/107
01:57:06
01:57:50
832
843
Male Trevor Worrall V40 147/199
01:57:07
01:57:50
833
1080
Female Sian Mccourt Wolds Veterans RC V35 33/118
01:47:13
01:57:51
834
313
Male Simon Talbot Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V40 148/199
01:57:03
01:57:53
835
394
Male Mark Walmsley V45 119/172
01:57:10
01:57:54
836
1398
Female Alexandra Jordan V40 33/107
01:56:45
01:57:54
837
1426
Female Alison Sinclair V40 34/107
01:56:46
01:57:54
838
260
Female Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies V50 18/68
01:57:19
01:57:57
839
398
Male Derek Brooks V60 14/21
01:56:25
01:57:57
840
751
Female Joanne Elsdon V40 35/107
01:57:19
01:57:57
841
1325
Male Lee Hall V50 73/109
01:57:12
01:57:57
842
1397
Male Robert Watson 20-39 274/350
01:57:46
01:58:02
843
1379
Male Karl Savill Ivanhoe Runners V40 149/199
01:57:15
01:58:03
844
938
Male Mark Cutts Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V40 150/199
01:56:58
01:58:04
845
1670
Male Stephen Thomas White City Hull RRC V55 30/49
01:57:33
01:58:06
846
580
Male Anthony Hopkins V65 9/15
01:57:09
01:58:07
847
1115
Female Mari Makitalo Wolds Veterans RC V45 21/89
01:56:38
01:58:07
848
1587
Male Stephen Pearson Askern District RC V40 151/199
01:56:22
01:58:10
849
1644
Female Terry Mottram V40 36/107
01:56:23
01:58:10
850
625
Male James Powell Winterton Running Club 20-39 275/350
01:57:32
01:58:13
851
1079
Male Tarquin Philo V45 120/172
01:56:55
01:58:13
852
1799
Male Martin Greensill V50 74/109
01:57:45
01:58:14
853
1458
Male Michael Stamp Scunthorpe & District AC V60 15/21
01:57:00
01:58:15
854
242
Male Andrew Baldwin 20-39 276/350
01:53:57
01:58:16
855
1842
Male Paul Grierson V45 121/172
01:57:14
01:58:16
856
278
Female Helen Cameron Sheffield Running Club 20-34 53/161
01:56:32
01:58:17
857
150
Male Khyes Waite Scunthorpe & District AC 20-39 277/350
01:57:24
01:58:19
858
976
Male Russell Kirby V50 75/109
01:57:07
01:58:26
859
1769
Female Beata Homa 20-34 54/161
01:56:54
01:58:26
860
1200
Male Steven Poulsom V50 76/109
01:57:37
01:58:27
861
1676
Male Philip Dooley Sheffield Striders V40 152/199
01:57:51
01:58:27
862
1806
Male Dean Ayres Danum Harriers 20-39 278/350
01:56:49
01:58:30
863
1068
Male Tim Harper Goole Viking Striders V50 77/109
01:47:36
01:58:33
864
896
Male Ian Berridge Scunthorpe & District AC V45 122/172
01:57:27
01:58:34
865
720
Male Steve Cox 3xtri 20-39 279/350
01:57:44
01:58:38
866
640
Male Paul Johnson V45 123/172
01:57:20
01:58:43
867
1796
Male Philip Rayner 20-39 280/350
01:50:15
01:58:46
868
1292
Female Anya Thompson 20-34 55/161
01:57:59
01:58:47
869
1138
Male Halil Yel Fitmums And Friends 20-39 281/350
01:58:20
01:58:48
870
1393
Female Paris Hodson Caistor Running Club 20-34 56/161
01:57:55
01:58:52
871
1531
Male Zak Meears U20 6/8
01:57:43
01:58:55
872
735
Male John Collins V55 31/49
01:57:26
01:58:59
873
641
Male Matt Goodwin 20-39 282/350
01:57:22
01:59:01
874
205
Male David Nield V45 124/172
01:58:11
01:59:03
875
1012
Female Helen Wood Rodillian Runners 20-34 57/161
01:58:19
01:59:04
876
524
Male David Milton LincsQuad V45 125/172
01:57:48
01:59:06
877
653
Male Andy Leeman 20-39 283/350
01:58:32
01:59:07
878
819
Male Mark Ormston V45 126/172
01:57:35
01:59:08
879
1412
Female Lorraine Bunting V35 34/118
01:57:39
01:59:08
880
1006
Male Steven Mcnaught 20-39 284/350
01:57:17
01:59:10
881
617
Female Helen Boyers 20-39 1/1
01:58:11
01:59:11
882
1021
Female Leanne Lyons Barton & District Ac 20-34 58/161
01:58:24
01:59:11
883
1787
Male Matt Grout V40 153/199
01:58:06
01:59:14
884
1571
Male Keith Storey Rotherham Harriers & AC V60 16/21
01:57:55
01:59:15
885
173
Female Sue Hand Dunstable RRC V45 22/89
01:58:49
01:59:16
886
174
Male Michael Hand V50 78/109
01:58:49
01:59:16
887
1343
Male Simon Mellor V40 154/199
01:53:18
01:59:18
888
413
Male David Kellett Selby Striders V55 32/49
01:57:58
01:59:20
889
688
Male Chris Wright 20-39 285/350
01:56:26
01:59:33
890
1423
Female Debbie Middleton V45 23/89
01:58:56
01:59:33
891
256
Female Lottie Lindley Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V50 19/68
01:58:32
01:59:36
892
1478
Male Anthony Oconnor Danum Harriers V65 10/15
01:58:10
01:59:36
893
433
Female Rebecca Burge Beverley AC 20-34 59/161
01:58:35
01:59:39
894
202
Female Kate Mitchell Beverley AC 20-34 60/161
01:58:36
01:59:40
895
184
Female Gemma Wadd Scunthorpe & District AC 20-34 61/161
01:58:54
01:59:41
896
1903
Male Sam Mould City of Hull AC 20-39 286/350
01:58:20
01:59:50
897
241
Male Leigh Bentley V40 155/199
01:58:15
01:59:54
898
1112
Male Baz Jarvis V40 156/199
01:59:31
02:00:00
899
1944
Female Erika Tasker Retford AC V40 37/107
01:58:37
02:00:01
900
1129
Male Stephen Hill Scunthorpe & District AC V50 79/109
01:58:19
02:00:02
901
252
Male Darren Rowe Cleethorpes & District AC 20-39 287/350
01:59:15
02:00:03
902
771
Female Karen Wickens Scunthorpe & District AC V35 35/118
01:59:15
02:00:03
903
1826
Male Neil Curtis Scunthorpe & District AC V50 80/109
01:58:29
02:00:07
904
428
Female Rachel Lee Kingstone Runners V40 38/107
01:59:37
02:00:15
905
348
Male Chris Wormstone V40 157/199
01:59:08
02:00:18
906
64
Female Charlotte Smith 20-34 62/161
01:59:10
02:00:19
907
130
Female Sam Thornton V45 24/89
01:58:53
02:00:26
908
1160
Female Angela Overson Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 20-34 63/161
01:59:23
02:00:26
909
1161
Male Shaun Boyle Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V45 127/172
01:59:22
02:00:26
910
1811
Male Alan Bolton V45 128/172
01:59:03
02:00:30
911
1392
Female Becky Turner Lincoln & District Runners V40 39/107
01:59:36
02:00:35
912
397
Male Graham Jenkinson Barracuda Triathlon Club V40 158/199
02:00:02
02:00:36
913
675
Male Adam Fulton 20-39 288/350
01:59:13
02:00:46
914
1840
Female Verena Golach City of Hull AC V55 6/21
02:00:17
02:00:50
915
914
Female Adrienne Stansfield White City Hull RRC V45 25/89
02:00:23
02:00:52
916
1499
Female Tracy Mistry GI Tri V45 26/89
02:00:07
02:00:52
917
785
Male Hein Bo Scunthorpe & District AC 20-39 289/350
02:00:03
02:00:53
918
1299
Female Sharon Dale Danum Harriers V45 27/89
01:59:17
02:00:54
919
666
Female Denise Kitchen Winterton Running Club V35 36/118
02:00:26
02:01:08
920
581
Female Frances Mawson Selby Striders 20-34 64/161
01:51:15
02:01:09
921
1881
Male Andrew Round Danum Harriers V50 81/109
01:59:30
02:01:10
922
627
Female Amy North 20-34 65/161
02:00:10
02:01:12
923
1427
Female Rachel Yarwood-Murray Wombwell AC V45 28/89
02:00:43
02:01:19
924
1784
Female Anna Lisa Gentile Sheffield Running Club 20-34 66/161
02:00:39
02:01:20
925
1736
Female Susan Pepperday V40 40/107
02:00:23
02:01:21
926
1906
Female Zoe Smart White City Hull RRC 20-34 67/161
02:00:55
02:01:28
927
495
Male Antony Martin Cleethorpes & District AC V45 129/172
02:00:33
02:01:29
928
1703
Male Jonathan Broomhead 20-39 290/350
02:00:17
02:01:30
929
1844
Male Anthony Harris V70+ 4/6
02:00:32
02:01:32
930
546
Female Amie Venney V35 37/118
02:00:16
02:01:35
931
346
Male Jeremy Talbot-Umber 20-39 291/350
02:00:46
02:01:40
932
595
Male David Bunting V45 130/172
02:00:12
02:01:40
933
501
Male Mark Page Caistor Running Club V55 33/49
02:00:45
02:01:44
934
1690
Male Anthony Barker V40 159/199
02:00:06
02:01:45
935
842
Female Rachel Jovanovic Airecentre Pacers 20-34 68/161
02:00:25
02:01:55
936
844
Female Nicky Jovanovic Airecentre Pacers 20-34 69/161
02:00:25
02:01:55
937
1376
Female Clare Worden 20-34 70/161
02:00:09
02:01:59
938
902
Male Paul Shaw V45 131/172
02:01:06
02:02:01
939
1418
Female Mandy Geary Wellgate Runners 20-34 71/161
02:00:08
02:02:03
940
1603
Male Paul Williams V40 160/199
02:00:50
02:02:03
941
1606
Female Lisa Williams UKnetrunner.co.uk V40 41/107
02:00:54
02:02:06
942
1685
Male James Burnham 20-39 292/350
02:00:15
02:02:09
943
106
Female Zoe Goude V35 38/118
02:01:34
02:02:12
944
781
Female Katie Robinson V35 39/118
01:50:46
02:02:19
945
1300
Female Andrea Robinson Doncaster AC V40 42/107
02:00:41
02:02:19
946
1304
Female Christine Moore Run Smarter V50 20/68
02:00:41
02:02:19
947
1307
Female Debra Malton V35 40/118
02:00:41
02:02:19
948
1014
Female Clare Thornton Goole Viking Striders V35 41/118
02:01:36
02:02:23
949
603
Female Becky Newton V35 42/118
02:01:42
02:02:27
950
1545
Female Sarah Frost West Hull Ladies 20-34 72/161
02:01:17
02:02:28
951
1370
Female Claire Bailey V45 29/89
02:01:29
02:02:30
952
1371
Male Sean Drayton V45 132/172
02:01:29
02:02:30
953
455
Female Ann Marshall Wolds Veterans RC V40 43/107
01:56:15
02:02:32
954
460
Female Carren Taun-Jackson Goole Viking Striders V35 43/118
02:01:15
02:02:32
955
302
Male Paul Clayton Caistor Running Club V45 133/172
02:01:48
02:02:33
956
459
Female Joanne Ward-Palmer V35 44/118
02:01:16
02:02:33
957
1480
Male Neil Dowse V50 82/109
02:01:02
02:02:33
958
730
Female Trina Linley V45 30/89
02:01:19
02:02:35
959
1354
Male Mark Anderson 20-39 293/350
02:00:46
02:02:37
960
559
Female Gemma Hardie 20-34 73/161
02:01:11
02:02:40
961
1551
Male Matthew Jacques V40 161/199
02:01:20
02:02:40
962
1195
Male Jeremy Wallis 20-39 294/350
02:01:28
02:02:45
963
1794
Male Richard Bell 20-39 295/350
02:01:20
02:02:45
964
961
Female Catherine Plaskitt V40 44/107
02:01:57
02:02:46
965
1751
Female Paula Letorey V40 45/107
02:01:57
02:02:46
966
1510
Female Tracy Parr Sleaford Town Runners V45 31/89
02:01:00
02:02:47
967
412
Female Gill Day Wellgate Runners V55 7/21
02:01:16
02:02:48
968
1828
Male Jamie Davenport 20-39 296/350
02:02:04
02:02:48
969
265
Female Claire Dillon Scunthorpe & District AC 20-34 74/161
02:02:02
02:02:49
970
389
Male Tom Hickey 20-39 297/350
02:02:15
02:02:50
971
1641
Female Michelle Duffill V45 32/89
02:02:10
02:02:52
972
988
Female Karen Seal V35 45/118
02:02:04
02:02:55
973
1309
Male Lee Hunt 20-39 298/350
02:02:01
02:02:56
974
18
Female Sharon Wellings V40 46/107
02:02:03
02:03:02
975
492
Female Deborah Wilkinson V40 47/107
02:01:52
02:03:07
976
79
Male Walter Kent Winterton Running Club V50 83/109
02:03:11
02:03:11
977
1700
Male Ryan Henry 20-39 299/350
01:52:46
02:03:13
978
1648
Female Deborah Whitwood V35 46/118
02:02:03
02:03:16
979
1729
Male Richard Hart V40 162/199
02:01:49
02:03:23
980
365
Female Natalie Justice Cleethorpes & District AC V35 47/118
02:02:33
02:03:25
981
635
Female Carrie Loftus 20-34 75/161
02:02:30
02:03:31
982
698
Male Will Walsh LincsQuad U20 7/8
02:02:57
02:03:31
983
1940
Male Piotr Swiatek V40 163/199
02:02:04
02:03:33
984
86
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac V65 11/15
02:03:03
02:03:36
985
874
Female Sophie Cavanagh 20-34 76/161
02:02:02
02:03:36
986
1107
Male Benjamin Kirby 20-39 300/350
02:02:25
02:03:44
987
680
Female Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers V65 1/3
02:02:56
02:03:47
988
769
Male Stephen Jones V40 164/199
02:03:47
02:03:47
989
155
Female Gemma Mcardle 20-34 77/161
02:02:11
02:03:48
990
564
Female Debbie Dales Cleethorpes & District AC V45 33/89
02:02:31
02:03:50
991
469
Male Dave Bray V45 134/172
02:02:11
02:03:51
992
824
Female Helen Smith V45 34/89
02:02:21
02:03:51
993
1179
Female Charlene Murfin 20-34 78/161
02:02:40
02:03:51
994
1219
Male Craig Schranz 20-39 301/350
01:57:47
02:03:51
995
1192
Male Derek Cave 20-39 302/350
02:00:48
02:03:57
996
1756
Male Richard Flye V45 135/172
01:52:27
02:03:58
997
753
Male Graham Coates V40 165/199
02:02:06
02:03:59
998
932
Female Emma Fustes-Lopez V35 48/118
02:02:29
02:04:00
999
1567
Female Johanna Vicary 20-34 79/161
01:55:31
02:04:01
1000
1760
Male Christopher Breedon V50 84/109
02:02:18
02:04:01
1001
784
Female Hayley Browne 20-34 80/161
01:59:33
02:04:04
1002
1215
Male Sydeny Mukuya 20-39 303/350
02:02:16
02:04:07
1003
1212
Male Richard Backhouse 20-39 304/350
01:51:37
02:04:09
1004
480
Male Paul Zergi Scunthorpe & District AC V50 85/109
02:03:26
02:04:13
1005
1216
Male Aidan Begley 20-39 305/350
02:03:23
02:04:13
1006
1069
Female Karen Harper Goole Viking Striders V50 21/68
01:53:13
02:04:15
1007
1642
Female Julie Winter V45 35/89
02:03:15
02:04:15
1008
1585
Male Mark Oakley V50 86/109
01:53:23
02:04:18
1009
1038
Male Dave Chaffer V65 12/15
02:03:40
02:04:20
1010
384
Male James Abrahams 20-39 306/350
02:02:57
02:04:22
1011
340
Female Justine Connole Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V40 48/107
02:03:45
02:04:24
1012
1249
Male Tony Lonsdale Scunthorpe & District AC V60 17/21
02:03:13
02:04:28
1013
1553
Male Ian Beech V45 136/172
02:03:53
02:04:29
1014
212
Male David Peck Wolds Veterans RC V40 166/199
01:52:41
02:04:30
1015
286
Female Sharon Rawlinson Scunthorpe & District AC V50 22/68
02:03:20
02:04:34
1016
766
Female Yvonne Whitehead Scunthorpe & District AC V55 8/21
02:03:19
02:04:34
1017
862
Female Claire Simons 20-34 81/161
02:03:44
02:04:36
1018
922
Male Wayne Baxter 20-39 307/350
02:03:06
02:04:43
1019
513
Male Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC V60 18/21
01:58:32
02:04:52
1020
540
Female Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers & AC V50 23/68
01:58:32
02:04:52
1021
876
Male Philip Kay V40 167/199
02:03:21
02:04:53
1022
310
Male William Davis 20-39 308/350
01:57:37
02:04:54
1023
43
Male Dean Wellings Scunthorpe & District AC V45 137/172
02:04:03
02:05:03
1024
1278
Female Helen Clarke Team Manvers V40 49/107
02:03:24
02:05:03
1025
1657
Male Winston Davidson V45 138/172
02:04:34
02:05:06
1026
112
Female Sarah Keates Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 20-34 82/161
02:03:54
02:05:12
1027
1139
Male Andy Leeson Scunthorpe & District AC V40 168/199
02:04:05
02:05:13
1028
494
Female Kerry Hudson Fetch Everyone Running Club V50 24/68
02:03:47
02:05:19
1029
1883
Female Irene Sharkey V45 36/89
02:04:08
02:05:20
1030
1225
Male Graham Waterhouse V55 34/49
02:04:27
02:05:22
1031
1925
Male Robin Jackson V40 169/199
02:04:07
02:05:23
1032
1417
Female Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies V35 49/118
02:04:14
02:05:23
1033
1766
Female Kim Kees Sweatshop Running Community V45 37/89
02:03:43
02:05:24
1034
1525
Female Jenna Lawley 20-34 83/161
02:04:33
02:05:25
1035
1263
Male Tim Smith 20-39 309/350
02:03:11
02:05:32
1036
192
Female Mandy Holah Bridlington Road Runners V45 38/89
02:04:39
02:05:33
1037
566
Female Kay Riley Thorney RC V35 50/118
02:03:52
02:05:36
1038
1926
Male Simon Wild LincsQuad V40 170/199
02:04:34
02:05:36
1039
697
Female Katy Reeves V40 50/107
02:03:41
02:05:37
1040
1070
Male Richard Lord V40 171/199
02:04:32
02:05:41
1041
1193
Female Catherine Warren Sweatshop Running Community V50 25/68
02:03:47
02:05:47
1042
1679
Female Kelly Gill Sweatshop Running Community V35 51/118
02:03:47
02:05:47
1043
618
Male Kevin Keech V50 87/109
02:04:34
02:05:50
1044
1491
Female Elizabeth Draper West Hull Ladies 20-34 84/161
02:05:29
02:05:54
1045
1734
Female Manuela Brazil V50 26/68
02:04:37
02:05:54
1046
575
Male Peter Minoughan Brough Runners V50 88/109
02:05:18
02:05:56
1047
639
Female Rebecca Price V40 51/107
02:04:35
02:05:57
1048
396
Male Dennis White Askern District RC V60 19/21
02:05:07
02:06:01
1049
1363
Female Tracey Griffiths V35 52/118
02:05:13
02:06:02
1050
1501
Female Lyndsey Ingham V35 53/118
02:00:19
02:06:02
1051
1518
Male Stephen Butler V55 35/49
02:05:06
02:06:08
1052
285
Male Duncan Evans V45 139/172
02:05:19
02:06:11
1053
217
Male Simon Barrett V45 140/172
02:04:30
02:06:13
1054
880
Male Loraine Corfield Scunthorpe & District AC V40 172/199
02:05:09
02:06:15
1055
1187
Female Niki Dearing V35 54/118
02:05:25
02:06:15
1056
1186
Female Terrie Dearing 20-34 85/161
02:05:24
02:06:16
1057
1286
Female Michelle Guttridge 20-34 86/161
02:05:09
02:06:16
1058
386
Female Jo Smith Wolds Veterans RC V45 39/89
01:53:27
02:06:17
1059
1248
Female Sally Kirk V40 52/107
02:05:30
02:06:17
1060
1029
Male Mimo Serri V45 141/172
02:05:43
02:06:18
1061
442
Female Lara Bhaduri Wolds Veterans RC V45 40/89
01:53:34
02:06:24
1062
981
Male Daniel Jordan 20-39 310/350
02:05:38
02:06:27
1063
1570
Female Heather Brennan V45 41/89
02:05:21
02:06:31
1064
1235
Male Carl Stone UKnetrunner.co.uk V50 89/109
02:05:50
02:06:36
1065
1544
Male Allen Parker V40 173/199
02:05:52
02:06:44
1066
1037
Male Richard Macleod East Hull Harriers & AC V55 36/49
02:06:02
02:06:47
1067
1165
Male Richard Levermore 20-39 311/350
02:05:21
02:06:47
1068
143
Female Judith Williams Scunthorpe & District AC V60 4/9
02:06:03
02:06:51
1069
177
Female Sarah Smith Scunthorpe & District AC V55 9/21
02:06:03
02:06:51
1070
657
Male Ian Hirst V45 142/172
02:06:22
02:07:01
1071
1526
Female Sarah Sanders V40 53/107
02:04:01
02:07:04
1072
588
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac V45 42/89
02:06:09
02:07:06
1073
1198
Male Jonathan Salt V40 174/199
02:05:32
02:07:06
1074
1541
Female Laura Wilders 20-34 87/161
02:04:04
02:07:06
1075
1028
Female Karen Glynn V40 54/107
02:05:53
02:07:07
1076
1718
Female Emma Beer Steel City Striders 20-34 88/161
02:05:34
02:07:08
1077
761
Male Allan Eccles V50 90/109
01:58:33
02:07:11
1078
911
Female Nikole Mcintyre Scunthorpe & District AC 20-34 89/161
02:05:55
02:07:12
1079
718
Female Gemma Steward Beverley AC 20-34 90/161
02:05:45
02:07:13
1080
481
Female Tracy Moseley Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V35 55/118
02:05:57
02:07:16
1081
765
Male Christopher Steward Bellahouston Harriers V65 13/15
02:05:51
02:07:19
1082
1613
Male David Hall 20-39 312/350
02:06:01
02:07:25
1083
230
Female Nina Smith Cleethorpes & District AC V40 55/107
02:06:38
02:07:30
1084
347
Female Jo Barnsley Cleethorpes & District AC V35 56/118
02:06:40
02:07:31
1085
1310
Female Amy Johnstone 20-34 91/161
02:06:44
02:07:39
1086
1948
Male Hector Maddock-Greene 20-39 313/350
02:03:12
02:07:40
1087
930
Female Philippa Lightowler V35 57/118
02:03:27
02:07:46
1088
1246
Male Philip Alford V45 143/172
02:05:24
02:07:46
1089
247
Female Tina Begg Fitmums And Friends V35 58/118
02:06:00
02:07:49
1090
424
Male Mark Wannan V50 91/109
02:07:02
02:07:49
1091
1151
Female Lisa Codd 20-34 92/161
02:06:50
02:07:50
1092
1848
Female Laura Hudson 20-34 93/161
02:06:49
02:07:52
1093
1892
Male Lee Sweet 20-39 314/350
02:06:49
02:07:52
1094
1846
Female Gemma Harvey V35 59/118
02:06:33
02:07:53
1095
1430
Male Lloyd Johnson 20-39 315/350
02:07:02
02:07:57
1096
115
Female Jermaine Willan West Hull Ladies V40 56/107
02:00:16
02:08:00
1097
148
Female Sue Johnstone V45 43/89
02:05:03
02:08:00
1098
1375
Male Oli Kritzler 20-39 316/350
02:00:17
02:08:00
1099
375
Female Sarah Chapman Caistor Running Club V40 57/107
02:06:09
02:08:01
1100
436
Male Steve Lewis Wolds Veterans RC V55 37/49
01:55:11
02:08:01
1101
270
Female Rebecca Linsdell V35 60/118
02:07:08
02:08:02
1102
1355
Male Valentijn Meier Bombay Bicycle Club V55 38/49
02:06:25
02:08:07
1103
1437
Female Vivienne Martin V55 10/21
02:03:22
02:08:09
1104
1770
Female Dominika Pietryka 20-34 94/161
02:06:37
02:08:10
1105
1119
Female Jude Barton V45 44/89
02:06:40
02:08:12
1106
1935
Female Jemma Anderson 20-34 95/161
02:07:11
02:08:15
1107
1172
Male David Scott V45 144/172
02:07:10
02:08:15
1108
1899
Female Jacquie Ward Wolds Veterans RC V45 45/89
02:07:10
02:08:15
1109
483
Female Rachel Harris-Raven V35 61/118
02:07:27
02:08:18
1110
918
Female Emma Prothero 20-34 96/161
02:03:19
02:08:20
1111
919
Female Wendy Potts V45 46/89
02:03:19
02:08:20
1112
1359
Female Kath Green V45 47/89
02:07:26
02:08:20
1113
1366
Male Sam Brown 20-39 317/350
02:06:26
02:08:20
1114
98
Male Matthew Cooke 20-39 318/350
02:07:22
02:08:25
1115
1237
Female Jo Yendell V50 27/68
02:07:17
02:08:26
1116
1095
Female Gillian Myers V35 62/118
02:06:55
02:08:28
1117
1614
Female Gail Moon V40 58/107
02:07:17
02:08:29
1118
1688
Male Simon Greenwood Goole Viking Striders V50 92/109
02:04:14
02:08:38
1119
1877
Male Tom Robinson 20-39 319/350
02:07:13
02:08:43
1120
1238
Male Keith Graham V45 145/172
02:07:35
02:08:44
1121
1435
Male Andrew Rowlands Notfast RC 20-39 320/350
02:08:27
02:08:53
1122
584
Male Leslie Sowerby V40 175/199
02:07:53
02:08:56
1123
1351
Female Lindsay Crowther V40 59/107
02:07:40
02:08:56
1124
199
Male Janet Clark Kimberworth Striders RC V40 176/199
01:55:39
02:08:58
1125
185
Female Melanie Granger V35 63/118
02:07:31
02:08:59
1126
1071
Female Sarah Glenton 20-34 97/161
02:09:00
02:09:00
1127
1853
Male Rob Leather V40 177/199
02:08:20
02:09:00
1128
1569
Male Kevin Rea 20-39 321/350
02:07:59
02:09:01
1129
1538
Female Julie Rea 20-34 98/161
02:08:00
02:09:02
1130
507
Female Nikki Logan Caistor Running Club V35 64/118
02:08:01
02:09:05
1131
1105
Male Andrew Bell Caistor Running Club V45 146/172
02:08:01
02:09:05
1132
1635
Male Adam Foster 20-39 322/350
02:08:27
02:09:12
1133
1202
Female Emma Watts 20-34 99/161
02:08:07
02:09:13
1134
409
Female Kristy Holman 20-34 100/161
02:07:58
02:09:25
1135
997
Female Sue Else Caistor Running Club V45 48/89
02:08:24
02:09:29
1136
1694
Male Gerard Perkins V45 147/172
02:08:24
02:09:29
1137
290
Male Stephen Cannings LincsQuad V50 93/109
02:08:07
02:09:30
1138
1395
Male Mike Whitehouse V50 94/109
02:08:52
02:09:32
1139
935
Female Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC V50 28/68
02:08:59
02:09:35
1140
778
Female Anna Creedon 20-34 101/161
02:08:01
02:09:38
1141
1098
Male Matthew Hales 20-39 323/350
02:08:45
02:09:42
1142
543
Male Michael Mcinerney Snr Scunthorpe & District AC V70+ 5/6
02:09:37
02:09:45
1143
715
Female Kerry Hallsworth V35 65/118
02:08:17
02:09:48
1144
1500
Male Rich Mcwatt 3xtri V40 178/199
02:08:06
02:10:00
1145
1424
Male Steve Cooper 3xtri V55 39/49
02:08:08
02:10:01
1146
387
Male Mark Randell 20-39 324/350
02:08:29
02:10:14
1147
605
Female Anne Powell Scunthorpe & District AC V65 2/3
02:09:08
02:10:23
1148
1945
Male Chris Tute City of Hull AC V50 95/109
02:10:24
02:10:24
1149
1285
Female Rowena Scott Scunthorpe & District AC V40 60/107
02:08:53
02:10:26
1150
1296
Female Christy Holt V35 66/118
02:08:53
02:10:26
1151
1140
Female Michelle Halls Barton & District Ac V40 61/107
02:09:33
02:10:32
1152
827
Male Lee Wesley V45 148/172
02:04:17
02:10:36
1153
166
Female Chrissie Burton Wellgate Running Club V45 49/89
02:08:57
02:10:37
1154
1270
Female Caroline Bowditch Wolds Veterans RC V50 29/68
02:09:07
02:10:43
1155
1623
Female Keeley Massey 20-34 102/161
02:09:24
02:10:44
1156
1639
Female Heather Poole 20-34 103/161
02:09:31
02:10:47
1157
716
Female Helen Penistan 20-34 104/161
02:09:20
02:10:48
1158
547
Male Peter Keats Ware Joggers V55 40/49
02:09:36
02:10:49
1159
1658
Female Katie Cook Witham Runners 20-34 105/161
02:09:53
02:10:50
1160
858
Female Stacey Atkins Newark Striders V35 67/118
02:03:30
02:10:54
1161
1250
Female Lucy Hammond Pocklington Runners V35 68/118
02:09:26
02:10:54
1162
1440
Male Paul Wood V60 20/21
02:09:52
02:10:57
1163
462
Female Lorraine Wells V65 3/3
02:10:21
02:11:03
1164
770
Female Pat Penistan V50 30/68
02:09:37
02:11:05
1165
1878
Female Philippa Robinson 20-34 106/161
02:09:35
02:11:05
1166
959
Female Laura Fox Scunthorpe & District AC 20-34 107/161
02:09:50
02:11:09
1167
1689
Female Amanda Antrobus V40 62/107
02:09:28
02:11:09
1168
1163
Female Claudia Holden Barton & District Ac V40 63/107
02:09:53
02:11:16
1169
1649
Male Matthew Whitwood V40 179/199
02:10:01
02:11:16
1170
1276
Female Laura Horton Caistor Running Club V35 69/118
02:06:50
02:11:23
1171
1556
Male Nick Isted V40 180/199
02:10:48
02:11:25
1172
133
Female Dawn Walker St Theresas AC V50 31/68
02:10:32
02:11:28
1173
1277
Male Ross Horton Caistor Running Club 20-39 325/350
02:06:55
02:11:29
1174
1339
Female Debra Treanor V35 70/118
02:10:48
02:11:30
1175
1332
Female Katie Sandall 20-34 108/161
02:05:09
02:11:31
1176
1329
Female Leona Bellamy Wolds Veterans RC V35 71/118
02:05:09
02:11:32
1177
1297
Female Lynne Fallon St Theresas AC V60 5/9
02:09:54
02:11:38
1178
1103
Female Dawn Jackson Steel City Striders V50 32/68
02:10:10
02:11:45
1179
146
Male Ian Bullass V45 149/172
02:08:52
02:11:48
1180
487
Female Sofia Haskins V40 64/107
02:10:12
02:11:48
1181
1336
Male Robert Collis V45 150/172
02:11:16
02:11:53
1182
381
Female Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners V50 33/68
02:04:35
02:11:54
1183
548
Female Diane Pegg Wolds Veterans RC V45 50/89
02:02:38
02:12:01
1184
899
Female Julie Franks Barton & District Ac V50 34/68
02:11:41
02:12:03
1185
129
Male Lee Barraclough Kimberworth Striders RC V40 181/199
01:58:45
02:12:04
1186
1147
Male Dean Gillon V40 182/199
02:10:53
02:12:05
1187
343
Female Laura Woods 20-34 109/161
02:06:01
02:12:06
1188
929
Female Katy Hewis Caistor Running Club V50 35/68
02:08:30
02:12:13
1189
1081
Male Mark Carlton Wolds Veterans RC V55 41/49
02:00:28
02:12:16
1190
537
Female Michelle Littlewood 20-34 110/161
02:05:11
02:12:20
1191
650
Female Margaret Bushnell Hull Springhead Harriers V55 11/21
02:11:20
02:12:21
1192
417
Female Sharon Hudson V40 65/107
02:06:18
02:12:24
1193
817
Female Ciara Allon V35 72/118
02:10:57
02:12:35
1194
818
Male Marcus Allon V45 151/172
02:10:57
02:12:36
1195
8
Female Linda Bristow Tyler Cleethorpes & District AC V60 6/9
02:11:59
02:12:38
1196
987
Female Sarah Morton V40 66/107
02:11:22
02:12:47
1197
72
Female Leigh Quinn V40 67/107
02:12:11
02:12:54
1198
621
Female Louise Ward V40 68/107
02:10:59
02:12:57
1199
476
Female Jenny Tyrrell Kingstone Runners V40 69/107
02:06:57
02:13:02
1200
1196
Male Mark Richard Hobson V40 183/199
02:04:37
02:13:04
1201
1684
Female Stacey Kerr Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 20-34 111/161
02:11:50
02:13:08
1202
550
Female Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V55 12/21
02:08:56
02:13:09
1203
200
Male Andrew Allen Ymca V50 96/109
02:08:49
02:13:11
1204
471
Female Sheila Groves V45 51/89
02:12:18
02:13:11
1205
1804
Female Bridget Asher V35 73/118
02:11:36
02:13:19
1206
1113
Male Mark Moverley Fitmums And Friends V50 97/109
02:11:46
02:13:21
1207
1142
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends V45 152/172
02:11:43
02:13:21
1208
1267
Female Michelle Smith Fitmums And Friends V35 74/118
02:11:34
02:13:21
1209
1714
Male John Cooper V45 153/172
02:12:35
02:13:23
1210
1092
Male Kieth Willis Scunthorpe & District AC V65 14/15
02:12:07
02:13:25
1211
1408
Male Gavin Kulin V45 154/172
02:07:14
02:13:25
1212
1087
Male Micheal Yarbrough 20-39 326/350
02:12:06
02:13:40
1213
612
Female Audrey Russell 20-34 112/161
02:05:53
02:13:42
1214
1054
Female Barbara Miller West Hull Ladies V60 7/9
02:12:42
02:13:48
1215
1362
Male Stephen Ogden Beverley AC V55 42/49
02:00:40
02:13:48
1216
171
Female Anne Wilkinson V50 36/68
02:13:12
02:13:50
1217
503
Female Victoria Daniel Kirkstall Harriers 20-34 113/161
02:03:33
02:13:52
1218
504
Female Bethan Thomas-Lloyd Kirkstall Harriers 20-34 114/161
02:03:33
02:13:52
1219
1032
Female Diane Smith V45 52/89
02:12:11
02:13:59
1220
344
Female Jeanette Beer V55 13/21
02:12:38
02:14:12
1221
707
Female Dorcas Haslam V45 53/89
02:13:16
02:14:13
1222
234
Female Katie Sargeant Caistor Running Club 20-34 115/161
02:11:27
02:14:15
1223
805
Female Mandy Annis V40 70/107
02:12:33
02:14:16
1224
1662
Male Kieran Hoban 20-39 327/350
02:12:51
02:14:21
1225
110
Female Kimberley Raper Pocklington Runners 20-34 116/161
02:14:01
02:14:24
1226
847
Female Jo Roos V45 54/89
02:12:43
02:14:25
1227
1005
Female Emma Gold V35 75/118
02:13:09
02:14:29
1228
292
Female Rebecca Hickey V40 71/107
02:11:19
02:14:39
1229
693
Female Katie Jackson V35 76/118
02:11:19
02:14:39
1230
907
Female Tracey Meadows Selby Striders V45 55/89
02:12:49
02:14:42
1231
897
Female Sharon Markham V40 72/107
02:13:38
02:14:44
1232
898
Female Claire Coyle V45 56/89
02:13:38
02:14:44
1233
744
Female Lindsey Swain Danum Harriers V50 37/68
02:13:26
02:14:52
1234
1337
Female Sarah Charlton-Collis V50 38/68
02:14:21
02:14:57
1235
1291
Male Kacper Krzyzanowski KOSTRZYNSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 20-39 328/350
02:13:33
02:15:00
1236
415
Female Gillian Kellett Selby Striders V55 14/21
02:13:48
02:15:08
1237
7
Male Alex Culbert Scunthorpe & District AC V45 155/172
02:14:20
02:15:13
1238
1600
Female Samantha Blease UKnetrunner.co.uk V40 73/107
02:14:02
02:15:16
1239
1857
Male Michael Markham V50 98/109
02:13:38
02:15:16
1240
1524
Male James Hemsley JAFFA V50 99/109
02:13:54
02:15:20
1241
1742
Female Ali Harland Newark Striders V45 57/89
02:08:05
02:15:29
1242
145
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners V40 74/107
02:14:53
02:15:34
1243
1010
Female Emma Holt V40 75/107
02:13:38
02:15:38
1244
149
Male Simon Richardson Scunthorpe & District AC V50 100/109
02:14:33
02:15:39
1245
958
Male Jason Limbert Barton & District Ac V40 184/199
02:14:42
02:15:40
1246
536
Female Emma Harper 20-34 117/161
02:08:40
02:15:49
1247
333
Female Rachael Lynn 20-34 118/161
02:09:50
02:15:55
1248
696
Male Rob Walsh LincsQuad V45 156/172
02:15:23
02:15:57
1249
780
Male Phil Kirby V50 101/109
02:14:37
02:16:03
1250
267
Female Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders V50 39/68
02:02:55
02:16:04
1251
266
Female Nicole Masterman Goole Viking Striders U20 4/5
02:02:56
02:16:05
1252
117
Female Kirsty Powley Fitmums And Friends 20-34 119/161
02:14:17
02:16:07
1253
1939
Female Jane Brankin Kingstone Runners V45 58/89
02:14:51
02:16:15
1254
1580
Male Christopher Rowe V40 185/199
02:03:06
02:16:26
1255
1579
Female Joanne Rowe V40 76/107
02:03:07
02:16:27
1256
139
Female Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies V50 40/68
02:15:25
02:16:37
1257
777
Female Lindsey Bayley 20-34 120/161
02:15:31
02:16:40
1258
1439
Female Jess Wright U20 5/5
02:15:52
02:16:40
1259
1461
Male Anthony Whitley V45 157/172
02:07:04
02:16:41
1260
105
Female Christine Whitehouse Beverley AC V55 15/21
02:15:27
02:16:54
1261
712
Female Karen Galvin V50 41/68
02:15:55
02:17:05
1262
157
Female Susan North 20-34 121/161
02:15:50
02:17:08
1263
1620
Female Debbie Ounsley V50 42/68
02:15:33
02:17:09
1264
351
Female Joanne Ingram Scunthorpe & District AC V45 59/89
02:15:32
02:17:10
1265
1681
Male Steve Dixon Goole Viking Striders V55 43/49
02:15:43
02:17:26
1266
232
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies V35 77/118
02:16:25
02:17:30
1267
1771
Female Keedy Watson V35 78/118
02:16:33
02:17:32
1268
829
Male Adam Gibson V40 186/199
02:04:59
02:17:43
1269
830
Female Donna Marsh Scunthorpe & District AC 20-34 122/161
02:04:59
02:17:43
1270
258
Female Emma Hughes Barnsley Harriers V35 79/118
02:10:41
02:17:44
1271
262
Male Andy Hughes V40 187/199
02:10:42
02:17:45
1272
1314
Male James Kurz 20-39 329/350
02:16:56
02:17:45
1273
1879
Male Graham Rogerson East Hull Harriers & AC V40 188/199
02:16:01
02:17:49
1274
224
Male Andy Butler East Hull Harriers & AC V50 102/109
02:16:02
02:17:50
1275
1823
Female Claire Clarkson East Hull Fitmums And Friends V35 80/118
02:16:04
02:17:50
1276
1554
Male Robert Harrison Smalley Road Runners V40 189/199
02:16:35
02:17:53
1277
1365
Male Iain Watkins V45 158/172
02:16:22
02:17:55
1278
489
Male Darren Watkinson 20-39 330/350
02:16:16
02:17:56
1279
1272
Male Al Mcglynn V40 190/199
02:16:17
02:17:56
1280
1705
Male Simon Cross V45 159/172
02:09:23
02:17:56
1281
1795
Female Shirley King V55 16/21
02:06:58
02:18:01
1282
515
Male Paul Adams 20-39 331/350
02:17:06
02:18:05
1283
690
Male Steve Todd V55 44/49
02:16:29
02:18:05
1284
620
Female Linda Keech V50 43/68
02:16:49
02:18:06
1285
103
Male David Fox V50 103/109
02:17:17
02:18:07
1286
962
Male Chris Marshall 20-39 332/350
02:09:22
02:18:07
1287
1358
Female Catherine Creasey 20-34 123/161
02:16:44
02:18:08
1288
1741
Female Sarah Richardson V40 77/107
02:16:45
02:18:08
1289
1386
Male Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire RC V55 45/49
02:17:40
02:18:22
1290
759
Female Julie Roden V35 81/118
02:17:13
02:18:26
1291
1852
Female Leanna James Ellis 20-34 124/161
02:17:08
02:18:26
1292
903
Male Andrew Scott Newark Striders V50 104/109
02:14:08
02:18:34
1293
294
Female Tina Oakes Team Manvers V35 82/118
02:16:48
02:18:37
1294
1154
Male Neil Denny V40 191/199
02:17:26
02:18:47
1295
1156
Female Claire Denny V40 78/107
02:17:26
02:18:47
1296
1260
Female Heather Blakey V40 79/107
02:18:02
02:18:53
1297
615
Female Victoria Parish V35 83/118
02:08:03
02:18:54
1298
624
Female Julia Parish V35 84/118
02:08:06
02:18:57
1299
849
Female Claire Slosmanis V35 85/118
02:08:11
02:19:01
1300
576
Female Helen Knights V40 80/107
02:17:54
02:19:02
1301
1914
Female Katie Norwell-Hall V40 81/107
02:17:49
02:19:04
1302
1121
Male Paul Latham V45 160/172
02:17:27
02:19:12
1303
1420
Male Richard Graves V45 161/172
02:17:27
02:19:12
1304
1564
Male Calum Cogan 20-39 333/350
02:17:51
02:19:14
1305
1902
Female Julie Mitchell V50 44/68
02:18:06
02:19:20
1306
1737
Female Helen Collins Fitmums And Friends V35 86/118
02:17:51
02:19:20
1307
837
Female Sally Morton-Rowe V35 87/118
02:17:37
02:19:31
1308
838
Male Simon Morton V40 192/199
02:17:36
02:19:31
1309
539
Female Jayne Betts Fitmums And Friends V45 60/89
02:16:46
02:19:39
1310
532
Female Jo Andrews Fitmums And Friends V35 88/118
02:16:47
02:19:40
1311
1239
Male Rick Anderson V40 193/199
02:17:49
02:19:41
1312
1230
Female Melanie Tamm Brough Runners V35 89/118
02:18:00
02:19:42
1313
27
Female Eileen Deyes V55 17/21
02:18:10
02:19:45
1314
1605
Female Julie Barker V50 45/68
02:18:10
02:19:45
1315
1907
Female Sophie Jones 20-34 125/161
02:14:16
02:19:52
1316
1843
Male Lee Hannibal 20-39 334/350
02:14:17
02:19:53
1317
1897
Female Olivia Walker 20-34 126/161
02:14:17
02:19:53
1318
11
Female Clare Jacklin Cleethorpes & District AC 20-34 127/161
02:09:09
02:19:59
1319
1319
Male Alan Bailey Team Manvers V45 162/172
02:19:22
02:20:04
1320
474
Male Mark Groves V45 163/172
02:19:42
02:20:35
1321
418
Female Lynne Drummond Crystal Palace Fun Runners V60 8/9
02:19:26
02:20:37
1322
1311
Female Sonia Last V40 82/107
02:19:08
02:20:41
1323
1061
Male Jarrad Englestown 20-39 335/350
02:18:57
02:20:42
1324
191
Female Caroline Brown Scunthorpe & District AC V50 46/68
02:19:28
02:20:44
1325
427
Female Stephanie Grant Scunthorpe & District AC V35 90/118
02:19:29
02:20:44
1326
582
Female Hollie Madgwick 20-34 128/161
02:19:39
02:20:51
1327
1691
Female Rebecca Pike 20-34 129/161
02:19:39
02:20:51
1328
663
Female Jade Andrews 20-34 130/161
02:18:58
02:20:54
1329
1026
Female Sharon Leetham V45 61/89
02:20:10
02:21:00
1330
1251
Female Heather Holmes Scunthorpe & District AC V50 47/68
02:19:26
02:21:05
1331
1333
Female Sheila Clark V50 48/68
02:15:28
02:21:12
1332
1900
Female Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies V50 49/68
02:20:13
02:21:18
1333
1220
Male Clive Motley V40 194/199
02:19:30
02:21:23
1334
1221
Male Peter Motley V40 195/199
02:19:30
02:21:24
1335
1110
Male Trevor Burton V55 46/49
02:20:14
02:21:49
1336
721
Female Manda Keywood V40 83/107
02:20:06
02:21:53
1337
917
Female Tina Thomas Caistor Running Club V55 18/21
02:20:02
02:21:54
1338
1908
Male No Details 20-39 336/350
02:20:06
02:21:54
1339
136
Female Louise Slack 20-34 131/161
02:20:19
02:21:56
1340
660
Female Victoria Ellerington White City Hull RRC 20-34 132/161
02:20:27
02:21:59
1341
1086
Female Penny Goulding V35 91/118
02:21:01
02:21:59
1342
623
Female Helen Norris Wolds Veterans RC V45 62/89
02:20:27
02:22:03
1343
1022
Male Jonathan Hicks Retford AC V45 164/172
02:20:37
02:22:03
1344
95
Female Elaine Kelsey Scunthorpe & District AC V50 50/68
02:20:34
02:22:07
1345
1298
Female Derrian Beer Danum Harriers V45 63/89
02:20:51
02:22:17
1346
1318
Male Dave Moore Danum Harriers 20-39 337/350
02:20:51
02:22:17
1347
551
Female Joanna Barnard 20-34 133/161
02:20:20
02:22:19
1348
378
Male Tom Pickerell 20-39 338/350
02:20:39
02:22:29
1349
788
Female Jaime Hyde-Wyatt V35 92/118
02:21:16
02:22:30
1350
1082
Female Carol Melton Caistor Running Club V50 51/68
02:12:29
02:22:42
1351
1085
Female Alison Gibson Caistor Running Club V45 64/89
02:12:30
02:22:42
1352
1180
Female Alison Dingwall Caistor Running Club V45 65/89
02:12:30
02:22:42
1353
1683
Female Karen Braithwaite Caistor Running Club V35 93/118
02:21:37
02:22:42
1354
1488
Male Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners V70+ 6/6
02:22:01
02:22:56
1355
1748
Female Tina Parker V40 84/107
02:23:05
02:23:11
1356
447
Female Sue Watson Newark Striders V50 52/68
02:21:47
02:23:14
1357
1233
Female Juliet Mumby Newark Striders 20-34 134/161
02:21:48
02:23:15
1358
477
Female Jayne Bryce V50 53/68
02:22:24
02:23:23
1359
531
Female Sue Couch V45 66/89
02:21:24
02:23:23
1360
644
Female Kate Bardsley V40 85/107
02:21:24
02:23:23
1361
1455
Male Ian Finlay V55 47/49
02:20:08
02:23:37
1362
828
Female Rebecca Blain V35 94/118
02:22:11
02:23:38
1363
904
Female Kathryn Scott Newark Striders V50 54/68
02:19:33
02:24:00
1364
1023
Female Pauline Todd V45 67/89
02:22:31
02:24:02
1365
758
Male Stuart Wells V45 165/172
02:22:37
02:24:21
1366
801
Female Katharine Wilson V40 86/107
02:22:35
02:24:21
1367
802
Male Jonathan Wilson V40 196/199
02:22:35
02:24:21
1368
813
Female Carol Clark V35 95/118
02:22:58
02:24:24
1369
1805
Female Kathryn Axon 20-34 135/161
02:23:04
02:24:24
1370
695
Female Sharon Ledgard V45 68/89
02:22:28
02:24:26
1371
172
Female Tamzen Maslin Cottingham Fitmums V35 96/118
02:22:58
02:24:28
1372
1558
Female Carol Martin Derbyshire Dynamos V40 87/107
02:17:31
02:24:47
1373
372
Female Rita Mooney Scunthorpe & District AC V45 69/89
02:23:31
02:24:48
1374
906
Female Sarah Mason Selby Striders V45 70/89
02:23:01
02:24:55
1375
1224
Male Jeff Walker V50 105/109
02:23:22
02:25:10
1376
1710
Female Pamela Winslow V35 97/118
02:17:27
02:25:16
1377
17
Male Jamie Wilkinson V45 166/172
02:23:24
02:25:18
1378
1438
Female Helen Flower V50 55/68
02:24:16
02:25:19
1379
986
Female Hayley Payne 20-34 136/161
02:24:19
02:25:22
1380
1034
Female Joanne Donoghue Fitmums And Friends V35 98/118
02:24:19
02:25:22
1381
1888
Male Gary Spaull V55 48/49
02:23:41
02:25:38
1382
642
Female Helen Creasy V40 88/107
02:25:12
02:25:50
1383
425
Female Maxine Tomlinson Scunthorpe & District AC V45 71/89
02:24:50
02:26:06
1384
743
Male Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners V45 167/172
02:24:42
02:26:07
1385
910
Female Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners V40 89/107
02:24:43
02:26:07
1386
116
Male Sean Evans V50 106/109
02:21:52
02:26:14
1387
1019
Female Karen Fratson Fit Mums East Hull V50 56/68
02:21:52
02:26:14
1388
245
Female Rachel Kelly V45 72/89
02:25:02
02:26:20
1389
927
Female Elizabeth Jackson V40 90/107
02:24:59
02:26:21
1390
1522
Female Kenda Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC V45 73/89
02:24:45
02:26:24
1391
1726
Male Ray Hibberd V45 168/172
02:25:05
02:26:56
1392
557
Female Kathryn Briggs 20-34 137/161
02:25:50
02:27:15
1393
1749
Male Joshua Hame 20-39 339/350
02:27:16
02:27:21
1394
308
Female Anuska Mackenzie Fitmums And Friends V35 99/118
02:25:34
02:27:25
1395
586
Female Rebecca Rouse 20-34 138/161
02:26:14
02:27:26
1396
1630
Female Jacqueline Horn 20-34 139/161
02:25:39
02:27:34
1397
1708
Female Elizabeth White V40 91/107
02:26:21
02:27:37
1398
1342
Female Emma Mellor 20-34 140/161
02:24:09
02:27:41
1399
1344
Female Laura Kirkham 20-34 141/161
02:24:09
02:27:41
1400
608
Female Roz Smith V40 92/107
02:26:10
02:27:43
1401
609
Female Bex Hayton V35 100/118
02:26:12
02:27:44
1402
1416
Female Claire Ford V45 74/89
02:26:37
02:27:44
1403
750
Female Kelly Wilson 20-34 142/161
02:26:40
02:28:03
1404
749
Female Rebecca Urry V35 101/118
02:26:46
02:28:08
1405
104
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends V35 102/118
02:26:19
02:28:10
1406
1256
Female Sally Oates 20-34 143/161
02:26:57
02:28:11
1407
1402
Male Ben Nicklen 20-39 340/350
02:26:57
02:28:11
1408
924
Female Lorraine Gaughan Caistor Running Club V45 75/89
02:24:00
02:28:15
1409
243
Female Karen Scott West Hull Ladies V40 93/107
02:26:37
02:28:18
1410
775
Female Kerry Almond V40 94/107
02:26:38
02:28:19
1411
488
Female Carol Smith V55 19/21
02:27:23
02:28:25
1412
48
Female Joanne Evans V35 103/118
02:27:16
02:28:29
1413
1573
Male Christopher Vicary 20-39 341/350
02:20:03
02:28:33
1414
299
Male Sean Garner V40 197/199
02:27:36
02:28:57
1415
233
Female Rebecca Eldon Fitmums And Friends 20-34 144/161
02:27:43
02:29:16
1416
309
Female Elizabeth Davis 20-34 145/161
02:22:32
02:29:50
1417
728
Female Gillian Forrester V45 76/89
02:27:56
02:29:54
1418
760
Female Jessica Broad 20-34 146/161
02:28:23
02:29:54
1419
530
Female Gail Farr City of Hull AC V45 77/89
02:23:43
02:30:01
1420
691
Female Sharon Todd V50 57/68
02:28:38
02:30:14
1421
652
Female Jackie Swainston V35 104/118
02:27:12
02:30:25
1422
1949
Female Julie Maddock-Greene V50 58/68
02:26:00
02:30:29
1423
1798
Female Clare White V45 78/89
02:29:38
02:30:35
1424
421
Male Alexis Warren 20-39 342/350
02:29:13
02:30:44
1425
779
Female Kerry Keech V40 95/107
02:29:35
02:30:44
1426
1527
Female Sarah Bunch 20-34 147/161
02:29:53
02:30:46
1427
238
Female Ann Roberts V50 59/68
02:29:37
02:30:58
1428
643
Female Lisa Swainston V40 96/107
02:27:49
02:31:02
1429
1228
Female Joanne Robinson 20-34 148/161
02:24:59
02:31:16
1430
1361
Female Joanne Calver Sleaford Town Runners V40 97/107
02:29:34
02:31:20
1431
535
Female Carole Mcmahon Fitmums And Friends V55 20/21
02:28:31
02:31:25
1432
195
Female Debbie Swales V45 79/89
02:30:07
02:31:28
1433
496
Female Catherine Ellis V35 105/118
02:30:08
02:31:31
1434
1053
Female Victoria Bundy V35 106/118
02:30:43
02:31:50
1435
6
Female Kate Dawson V35 107/118
02:30:52
02:31:53
1436
649
Female Julie Dimaline Hull Springhead Harriers V50 60/68
02:31:27
02:32:28
1437
638
Male Sam Ashworth 20-39 343/350
02:31:31
02:32:41
1438
1841
Male Surinder Gosal V50 107/109
02:31:40
02:32:53
1439
221
Female Laura Whittaker 20-34 149/161
02:32:14
02:33:04
1440
1051
Male Colin Fincham V45 169/172
02:33:08
02:33:08
1441
124
Female Liz Hobson V45 80/89
02:32:13
02:33:19
1442
3
Male Keith Tyler Cleethorpes & District AC V65 15/15
02:32:10
02:33:27
1443
954
Female Tanya Young 20-34 150/161
02:32:07
02:33:27
1444
135
Female Vicki Percival V40 98/107
02:25:46
02:33:41
1445
300
Male Maria Rodgers Team Manvers V50 108/109
02:31:55
02:33:43
1446
326
Female Tracey Ashton Team Manvers V40 99/107
02:31:54
02:33:43
1447
955
Female Kate Hodge V45 81/89
02:24:15
02:34:09
1448
1131
Female Andrea Thomson West Hull Ladies V45 82/89
02:33:21
02:34:27
1449
1327
Male Adrian Mumby Newark Striders 20-39 344/350
02:33:07
02:34:34
1450
1197
Female Sarah Davison V50 61/68
02:26:14
02:34:40
1451
449
Female Teresa Elliott V50 62/68
02:33:02
02:35:09
1452
491
Female Lynda Cavanagh FERC V45 83/89
02:34:16
02:35:30
1453
1479
Male Robert Clubley V45 170/172
02:34:30
02:35:42
1454
473
Male Liam Peltell 20-39 345/350
02:34:20
02:36:50
1455
1443
Male Joshua Rayman 20-39 346/350
02:27:11
02:37:27
1456
445
Female Melanie Wallhead V40 100/107
02:35:52
02:37:59
1457
589
Female Helen Cranwell V35 108/118
02:36:56
02:38:00
1458
1562
Female Emma Francis 20-34 151/161
02:36:46
02:38:15
1459
87
Female Tracey Parkinson V40 101/107
02:37:02
02:38:23
1460
113
Female Karla Davey V35 109/118
02:37:15
02:38:37
1461
567
Female Michelle Long V40 102/107
02:37:15
02:38:38
1462
127
Female Janett Bellew V40 103/107
02:38:02
02:39:24
1463
317
Female Margaret Humble V35 110/118
02:33:16
02:39:33
1464
756
Female Georgina Parkinson V35 111/118
02:38:44
02:39:33
1465
894
Female Fiona Craig Cleethorpes & District AC V35 112/118
02:37:51
02:39:47
1466
812
Female Samantha Boden 20-34 152/161
02:38:12
02:39:59
1467
814
Male Robert Harrison V45 171/172
02:38:12
02:40:00
1468
1063
Female Michelle Cooke Fitmums And Friends V50 63/68
02:38:42
02:40:19
1469
118
Female Debby Jackson Scunthorpe & District AC V45 84/89
02:39:43
02:40:53
1470
452
Female Patricia Dexter Scunthorpe & District AC V50 64/68
02:39:42
02:40:53
1471
468
Female Ali Carter V35 113/118
02:38:15
02:40:54
1472
1576
Female Elaine Cornforth Fitmums And Friends V45 85/89
02:40:00
02:41:35
1473
383
Female Lydia Gillon V40 104/107
02:41:59
02:42:39
1474
1627
Female Tracey Blackburn Dewsbury Road Runners V45 86/89
02:41:01
02:42:40
1475
1847
Female Janette Hirst V50 65/68
02:41:04
02:42:41
1476
984
Male Paul Hampel V60 21/21
02:41:49
02:43:01
1477
676
Male Jason Darker 20-39 347/350
02:40:24
02:43:12
1478
1232
Female Liza Pye 20-34 153/161
02:42:51
02:43:31
1479
499
Female Kerry Jackson 20-34 154/161
02:42:35
02:44:14
1480
1073
Female Aimee Burman 20-34 155/161
02:43:56
02:45:08
1481
46
Female Janet Johnson V60 9/9
02:37:46
02:45:41
1482
31
Female Caroline Smith V35 114/118
02:44:25
02:45:44
1483
745
Female Karen Whitelam V55 21/21
02:44:24
02:45:44
1484
367
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac 20-34 156/161
02:44:55
02:46:22
1485
1262
Female Gwyneth Parkin V70+ 1/2
02:45:43
02:46:50
1486
190
Female Lisa Lee V45 87/89
02:45:38
02:47:17
1487
231
Male Paul Shores V45 172/172
02:45:37
02:47:17
1488
331
Male Stephen Hardy V40 198/199
02:45:52
02:47:23
1489
1592
Female Rebekah Daddy Fitmums And Friends 20-34 157/161
02:46:14
02:47:51
1490
1141
Female Helen Johnson Fitmums And Friends V50 66/68
02:46:37
02:48:14
1491
128
Female Sharron Anderson Pocklington Runners V45 88/89
02:44:32
02:48:22
1492
1254
Female Di Thompson Pocklington Runners V50 67/68
02:44:32
02:48:22
1493
757
Female Denise Carter White City Hull RRC V40 105/107
02:47:14
02:48:47
1494
1814
Female Carol Bull Fylde Coast Runners V45 89/89
02:48:05
02:49:23
1495
583
Female Wendy Osborne V35 115/118
02:49:40
02:50:36
1496
705
Male William Moran 20-39 348/350
02:51:02
02:52:45
1497
1777
Male Sean Kachmarski V40 199/199
02:52:17
02:53:35
1498
891
Male Mark Davies Tri3 Sleaford Triathlon Club V50 109/109
02:53:22
02:54:41
1499
1584
Female Claire Wilkinson V35 116/118
02:55:16
02:56:29
1500
1574
Female Charlotte Martinson 20-34 158/161
02:48:19
02:56:49
1501
1247
Female Barbara Gorman Scunthorpe & District AC V70+ 2/2
02:55:48
02:57:02
1502
637
Female Christine Ashworth 20-34 159/161
02:56:40
02:57:50
1503
1449
Female Rachael Moverley Fitmums And Friends 20-34 160/161
02:56:40
02:58:16
1504
453
Male Mark Stapleton 20-39 349/350
02:57:52
02:59:37
1505
454
Female Samantha Stapleton 20-34 161/161
02:57:52
02:59:37
1506
359
Male Chris Mather 20-39 350/350
02:58:56
03:00:23
1507
1120
Male James Braithwaite East Hull Harriers & AC U20 8/8
03:00:05
03:01:42
1508
804
Female Stephanie Brandolino V35 117/118
03:01:00
03:02:29
1509
1211
Female Megan Robb V35 118/118
03:01:00
03:02:29
1510
840
Female Amanda Seddon V50 68/68
03:00:44
03:11:17
1511
153
Female Amanda Brown V40 106/107
03:11:48
03:13:39
1512
1673
Male Vaughan Hughes V55 49/49
03:11:48
03:13:39
1513
1476
Female Clare Bergner Sleaford Town Runners V40 107/107
03:05:06
03:23:45

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62