The Beverley 10k 2018

The 13th May 2018

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1453
Male Kris Lecher City of Hull AC 18-39 1/340
00:31:21
00:31:22
2
1559
Male Harry Powell Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 2/340
00:32:17
00:32:18
3
631
Male Michael Tanner Birchfield 18-39 3/340
00:33:02
00:33:04
4
471
Male Steven Bateson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 1/140
00:33:13
00:33:15
5
249
Male Phillip Tedd Thames Hare & Hounds 40-44 1/126
00:33:31
00:33:33
6
1247
Male Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 4/340
00:33:39
00:33:41
7
73
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 5/340
00:33:57
00:33:58
8
38
Male Timmy Davies Leeds City AC 18-39 6/340
00:34:08
00:34:09
9
1283
Male James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 7/340
00:34:29
00:34:31
10
686
Male Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 8/340
00:34:37
00:34:39
11
1860
Male David Green East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 9/340
00:34:44
00:34:46
12
175
Female Becky Rigby Preston Harriers & AC 18-34 1/202
00:34:52
00:34:54
13
1867
Male Gary Crompton Scunthorpe & District AC 18-39 10/340
00:35:24
00:35:26
14
1067
Male David Ball City of Hull AC 18-39 11/340
00:35:29
00:35:31
15
1839
Male Andrew Holt Winterton 18-39 12/340
00:35:32
00:35:34
16
1832
Male Ross Armstrong Abbey Runners 18-39 13/340
00:35:39
00:35:41
17
133
Male Walter Somerville 18-39 14/340
00:35:51
00:35:54
18
1220
Male James Wilson Driffield Striders 18-39 15/340
00:35:53
00:35:56
19
357
Male Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 16/340
00:36:02
00:36:04
20
14
Male Luke Davison Beverley AC 18-39 17/340
00:36:06
00:36:06
21
16
Male Lewis Holloway Beverley AC 45-49 2/140
00:36:04
00:36:07
22
336
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 18/340
00:36:07
00:36:10
23
606
Male Neil Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 19/340
00:36:14
00:36:17
24
145
Male Kevin Wilson Wallsend Harriers 18-39 20/340
00:36:20
00:36:22
25
1426
Male Nigel Sisson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 3/140
00:36:22
00:36:24
26
1066
Male Robert Fletcher 18-39 21/340
00:36:20
00:36:24
27
548
Male Pete Baker City of Hull AC 40-44 2/126
00:36:45
00:36:45
28
1401
Male Matthew Shillings Goole Viking Striders 18-39 22/340
00:36:47
00:36:49
29
1545
Male Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners 40-44 3/126
00:36:48
00:36:50
30
384
Female Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC 18-34 2/202
00:36:58
00:37:01
31
309
Male Daniel Maw Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 23/340
00:37:01
00:37:04
32
214
Male Mark Spikings City of Hull AC 18-39 24/340
00:37:03
00:37:06
33
270
Male David Fletcher 40-44 4/126
00:37:11
00:37:15
34
143
Male Elliott Spicer City of Hull AC 18-39 25/340
00:37:21
00:37:25
35
311
Male David Mckinnon Goole Viking Striders 18-39 26/340
00:37:27
00:37:30
36
1745
Male Michael Dowson Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 27/340
00:37:26
00:37:30
37
1093
Male Owen Armstrong U18 1/21
00:37:29
00:37:32
38
310
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 28/340
00:37:27
00:37:33
39
570
Male Mark Colling Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 1/125
00:37:32
00:37:34
40
459
Male Christopher Wilkinson Durham City Harriers & AC 18-39 29/340
00:37:35
00:37:37
41
126
Male Jim Harlock City of Hull AC 50-54 2/125
00:37:49
00:37:49
42
621
Male Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 30/340
00:37:48
00:37:52
43
750
Male Andrew Wigglesworth East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 5/126
00:37:50
00:37:54
44
839
Male Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 31/340
00:37:55
00:37:58
45
1148
Male Rob Newton 18-39 32/340
00:37:55
00:37:59
46
190
Male Richard Davies Elswick Harriers 18-39 33/340
00:37:53
00:38:00
47
1415
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 4/140
00:37:54
00:38:01
48
118
Male Oliver Brown 18-39 34/340
00:37:54
00:38:02
49
33
Male Andrew Smith Barton & District Ac U18 2/21
00:38:01
00:38:07
50
194
Male Thomas Mawer East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 35/340
00:38:07
00:38:10
51
1924
Male Charles Barry 18-39 36/340
00:38:09
00:38:14
52
157
Male James Pearson City of Hull AC 40-44 6/126
00:38:14
00:38:16
53
1909
Male Kieran Whyte U18 3/21
00:38:15
00:38:20
54
1718
Male Michael Smith Pocklington Runners 18-39 37/340
00:38:20
00:38:22
55
600
Male Matthew Snow 18-39 38/340
00:38:19
00:38:24
56
269
Male Jason Brooks 40-44 7/126
00:38:23
00:38:27
57
1903
Male Fabian Reith 18-39 39/340
00:38:41
00:38:46
58
93
Female Sophie Lee City of Hull AC 18-34 3/202
00:38:45
00:38:48
59
1794
Male Gordon Haigh 55-59 1/87
00:38:48
00:38:55
60
1024
Male Lewis Wright 18-39 40/340
00:38:52
00:38:56
61
129
Male Jonathan Wilkinson Durham City Harriers & AC 18-39 41/340
00:38:59
00:39:01
62
1430
Male Martin Oliver East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 42/340
00:39:01
00:39:05
63
440
Male Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac 50-54 3/125
00:39:07
00:39:10
64
373
Male James Stathers 18-39 43/340
00:39:03
00:39:10
65
796
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC 60-64 1/31
00:39:10
00:39:13
66
159
Male David Tyas 18-39 44/340
00:39:07
00:39:15
67
18
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC 55-59 2/87
00:39:12
00:39:23
68
500
Male Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 45/340
00:39:21
00:39:25
69
41
Male Richard Maw Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 5/140
00:39:27
00:39:29
70
15
Male Stephen Walker Beverley AC 40-44 8/126
00:39:26
00:39:30
71
1309
Male Tom Gelsthorpe 18-39 46/340
00:39:29
00:39:36
72
1657
Male Robert Gray Wetherby Runners 55-59 3/87
00:39:37
00:39:43
73
558
Male James Bray City of Hull AC 18-39 47/340
00:39:44
00:39:49
74
1810
Male Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 48/340
00:39:45
00:39:49
75
1660
Male Tristan Featherby Pocklington Runners 18-39 49/340
00:39:48
00:39:51
76
43
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 50/340
00:39:52
00:39:52
77
1910
Male Sam Gowland U18 4/21
00:39:52
00:39:57
78
1816
Male Adam Gibson 18-39 51/340
00:39:47
00:40:00
79
164
Male Ian Hird City of Hull AC 55-59 4/87
00:40:02
00:40:02
80
557
Male Nathan Cobb 18-39 52/340
00:40:02
00:40:06
81
1871
Male Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 4/125
00:40:14
00:40:18
82
1360
Female Johanna Sutcliffe Halifax Harriers 40-44 1/123
00:40:19
00:40:23
83
125
Male Jonathan Addy City of Hull AC 18-39 53/340
00:40:18
00:40:24
84
1202
Male Gary Jolley 18-39 54/340
00:40:12
00:40:25
85
138
Male Scott Palframan 40-44 9/126
00:40:19
00:40:26
86
354
Male Thomas Skinner 18-39 55/340
00:40:16
00:40:27
87
1586
Male Ben Birtles City of Hull AC 40-44 10/126
00:40:25
00:40:30
88
821
Male Graham Justice 50-54 5/125
00:40:25
00:40:30
89
1195
Male Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 6/140
00:40:32
00:40:37
90
1142
Male Ashley Arnott 18-39 56/340
00:40:27
00:40:38
91
1623
Male Andrew Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 7/140
00:40:34
00:40:38
92
1947
Male Martin Dean 45-49 8/140
00:40:33
00:40:38
93
1156
Male Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 57/340
00:40:32
00:40:39
94
542
Male Paul Sellens City of Hull AC 18-39 58/340
00:40:36
00:40:41
95
1848
Female Natalie Bell 18-34 4/202
00:40:39
00:40:44
96
32
Male Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 9/140
00:40:38
00:40:44
97
1849
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC 45-49 10/140
00:40:42
00:40:48
98
1183
Male Eddie Rex 40-44 11/126
00:40:46
00:40:50
99
1190
Male Daniel Newman 18-39 59/340
00:40:46
00:40:50
100
498
Male Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 60/340
00:40:47
00:40:53
101
628
Male Adam Anderson Driffield Striders 18-39 61/340
00:40:50
00:40:53
102
205
Female Becky Mcdonald City of Hull AC 18-34 5/202
00:40:46
00:40:54
103
197
Male Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders 60-64 2/31
00:40:48
00:40:55
104
1879
Male David Meilhan Beverley AC 40-44 12/126
00:40:49
00:40:56
105
393
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 60-64 3/31
00:40:53
00:41:00
106
1934
Male Steve Dean Team Pittaway 55-59 5/87
00:40:57
00:41:09
107
1173
Male David Parkin Driffield Striders 50-54 6/125
00:41:00
00:41:18
108
288
Male Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners 45-49 11/140
00:41:08
00:41:19
109
1116
Male Christopher Healy Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 7/125
00:41:13
00:41:21
110
1104
Male Dominic Mcpherson 50-54 8/125
00:41:14
00:41:22
111
726
Male Andrew Gibson 45-49 12/140
00:41:07
00:41:22
112
1278
Male Martin Jones Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 62/340
00:40:50
00:41:24
113
1204
Male Shaun Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 63/340
00:41:21
00:41:25
114
343
Male Duncan Smart Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 13/140
00:41:24
00:41:31
115
610
Male Jake Woods 18-39 64/340
00:41:32
00:41:32
116
907
Male Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 6/87
00:41:20
00:41:34
117
1377
Male Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 9/125
00:41:31
00:41:38
118
782
Male James Cook 40-44 13/126
00:41:25
00:41:38
119
1650
Male Simon Wilson Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 14/126
00:41:35
00:41:40
120
1354
Male Curtis Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 65/340
00:41:33
00:41:43
121
540
Male Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 66/340
00:41:38
00:41:45
122
816
Male Tim Groves East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 10/125
00:41:38
00:41:47
123
762
Female Sarah Sellens City of Hull AC 18-34 6/202
00:41:43
00:41:48
124
1684
Male Lewis Beecher East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 15/126
00:41:43
00:41:50
125
1395
Female Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 1/84
00:41:49
00:41:53
126
1096
Male Peter Cork 45-49 14/140
00:41:37
00:41:54
127
830
Male Jonathan Dennison Beverley AC U18 5/21
00:41:45
00:41:54
128
1896
Male John Traynor 45-49 15/140
00:41:42
00:41:56
129
202
Male Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 67/340
00:41:49
00:41:56
130
1123
Male Alex Mckenzie 18-39 68/340
00:41:48
00:42:03
131
958
Male Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 7/87
00:42:02
00:42:04
132
1106
Male Dan Southall 40-44 16/126
00:42:00
00:42:08
133
828
Male Benjamin Langham Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 69/340
00:42:04
00:42:10
134
1540
Male Tom Wood Scunthorpe & District AC 60-64 4/31
00:42:03
00:42:12
135
1528
Male Jonathan Appleton 18-39 70/340
00:42:07
00:42:19
136
421
Male Oliver Burnett U18 6/21
00:42:08
00:42:22
137
1512
Male Iain Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 71/340
00:42:18
00:42:22
138
472
Male Paddy Buchanan 18-39 72/340
00:42:05
00:42:23
139
608
Male Stuart Buchanan East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 73/340
00:42:17
00:42:24
140
185
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC 40-44 17/126
00:42:18
00:42:25
141
809
Male Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 18/126
00:42:18
00:42:26
142
274
Male Luke Banks 18-39 74/340
00:42:24
00:42:31
143
1304
Male Wayne Stewart 45-49 16/140
00:42:23
00:42:33
144
1936
Male William Pike Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 11/125
00:42:14
00:42:33
145
611
Male David Gossip 18-39 75/340
00:42:21
00:42:35
146
1881
Male Andy Fraser Na 18-39 76/340
00:42:23
00:42:37
147
704
Male Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC 45-49 17/140
00:42:28
00:42:39
148
1165
Male Martin Smith 18-39 77/340
00:42:21
00:42:40
149
845
Female Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC 40-44 2/123
00:42:38
00:42:42
150
23
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners 55-59 8/87
00:42:24
00:42:43
151
476
Male Kristian Huzzard 40-44 19/126
00:42:23
00:42:45
152
1334
Female Katie Wise Pocklington Runners 35-39 1/127
00:42:43
00:42:46
153
19
Male Alan Flint Beverley AC 65-69 1/16
00:42:40
00:42:49
154
188
Male Tony Cross East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 78/340
00:42:50
00:42:51
155
163
Male Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders 18-39 79/340
00:42:19
00:42:54
156
1224
Male Tony Burgin White City Hull RRC 50-54 12/125
00:42:46
00:42:55
157
1891
Male Pete Henderson Beverley AC 45-49 18/140
00:42:46
00:42:56
158
527
Male Andrew Wood 45-49 19/140
00:42:46
00:42:56
159
179
Male Richard Musgrave Barton & District Ac 45-49 20/140
00:42:52
00:42:58
160
967
Male Mark Gronow 45-49 21/140
00:42:53
00:42:59
161
655
Male Chris Mcclane 18-39 80/340
00:42:56
00:43:01
162
1946
Male Grayson Townend U18 7/21
00:42:55
00:43:02
163
1130
Male Tom Jorna 18-39 81/340
00:42:50
00:43:03
164
1899
Male Shaun Thornborough Beverley AC 18-39 82/340
00:42:53
00:43:03
165
237
Male Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 20/126
00:42:57
00:43:05
166
475
Male Michael Davison 18-39 83/340
00:43:01
00:43:05
167
61
Female Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 1/24
00:43:01
00:43:06
168
232
Male Graham Southard City of Hull AC 55-59 9/87
00:43:01
00:43:07
169
971
Female Sally Bentley City of Hull AC 18-34 7/202
00:42:58
00:43:08
170
307
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club 70-74 1/15
00:43:05
00:43:10
171
1228
Female Georgina Lundie Pocklington Runners 35-39 2/127
00:43:07
00:43:11
172
1226
Male Corey Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 84/340
00:43:07
00:43:17
173
149
Male Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 13/125
00:43:11
00:43:18
174
587
Male Dave Bell White City Hull RRC 40-44 21/126
00:43:08
00:43:21
175
477
Male Mark Tomczak Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 22/126
00:43:03
00:43:22
176
9
Male Mark Berry Team Pittaway 45-49 22/140
00:43:24
00:43:31
177
173
Male David Field Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 14/125
00:43:18
00:43:32
178
793
Male Mark Wilkinson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 23/140
00:43:24
00:43:33
179
154
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC 45-49 24/140
00:43:23
00:43:34
180
1870
Male Andrew Stannard Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 85/340
00:43:30
00:43:37
181
1194
Male Neil Armstrong 40-44 23/126
00:43:23
00:43:38
182
882
Female Anna Herdsman 18-34 8/202
00:43:16
00:43:38
183
1316
Male Aaron Wedgwood 18-39 86/340
00:43:24
00:43:39
184
1905
Male Andy Parr 40-44 24/126
00:43:23
00:43:43
185
151
Male Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 87/340
00:43:37
00:43:45
186
985
Male Marcus Pape 50-54 15/125
00:43:30
00:43:46
187
1341
Female Lisa Molus Stockton Striders 18-34 9/202
00:43:38
00:43:46
188
568
Male John Smith City of Hull AC 60-64 5/31
00:43:41
00:43:48
189
105
Male Trevor Walker Driffield Striders 18-39 88/340
00:43:28
00:43:48
190
772
Male Mark Mawson White City Hull RRC 45-49 25/140
00:43:39
00:43:50
191
1263
Male Simon King White City Hull RRC 40-44 25/126
00:43:41
00:43:50
192
1833
Male Andrew King Witham Runners (Lincolnshire) 18-39 89/340
00:43:42
00:43:52
193
859
Male Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 16/125
00:43:33
00:43:53
194
951
Male Andrew Tomlinson 45-49 26/140
00:43:37
00:43:55
195
541
Male Alex Baker U18 8/21
00:43:23
00:43:58
196
321
Male Dan Newton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 26/126
00:43:22
00:43:59
197
1521
Male Dave Mackinder 45-49 27/140
00:43:43
00:43:59
198
1767
Female Alison Crellin Driffield Striders 50-54 2/84
00:43:43
00:43:59
199
1831
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers 55-59 10/87
00:43:45
00:44:00
200
144
Female Sarah Mitchell City of Hull AC 35-39 3/127
00:43:55
00:44:03
201
1672
Male Nick Jefferson 40-44 27/126
00:43:50
00:44:07
202
74
Male Gary Robinson West 4 Harriers 40-44 28/126
00:43:53
00:44:08
203
915
Male Iain Gilvear 18-39 90/340
00:43:54
00:44:09
204
544
Female Chloe Tucker City of Hull AC 18-34 10/202
00:43:45
00:44:11
205
1271
Male Oliver Penrose 18-39 91/340
00:43:35
00:44:13
206
913
Male Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners 40-44 29/126
00:43:52
00:44:13
207
1007
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders 50-54 17/125
00:43:51
00:44:15
208
797
Male John Webster 18-39 92/340
00:43:42
00:44:16
209
1535
Male Richard Stanton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 30/126
00:43:57
00:44:16
210
575
Male Alastair Borthwick 50-54 18/125
00:44:05
00:44:16
211
25
Male John Horncastle Humber Triathletes 45-49 28/140
00:43:58
00:44:17
212
1390
Male Matthew Hunton Driffield Striders 18-39 93/340
00:43:18
00:44:17
213
1318
Male Andrew Garrett 50-54 19/125
00:44:11
00:44:17
214
1022
Male Sheldon Kilroe Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 31/126
00:43:58
00:44:18
215
168
Male Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 20/125
00:44:07
00:44:21
216
356
Male Michael Proudlove 45-49 29/140
00:44:14
00:44:23
217
209
Male Dave Larvin 18-39 94/340
00:44:23
00:44:26
218
1196
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders 55-59 11/87
00:44:23
00:44:26
219
515
Female Rachel Love 45-49 1/122
00:44:17
00:44:26
220
426
Female Rachael Sims 18-34 11/202
00:42:47
00:44:27
221
649
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC 18-34 12/202
00:44:18
00:44:27
222
1619
Male James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners 45-49 30/140
00:44:25
00:44:28
223
1034
Male Stephen Hunt Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 31/140
00:43:57
00:44:29
224
162
Male Robert Hodges 18-39 95/340
00:43:34
00:44:32
225
885
Male Michael Dobbs 45-49 32/140
00:44:12
00:44:34
226
1514
Male Carl Gillyon 40-44 32/126
00:44:22
00:44:36
227
204
Female Vanessa Barker Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 3/123
00:44:30
00:44:37
228
1389
Male Graeme Mckay 50-54 21/125
00:44:28
00:44:39
229
1525
Male Jeremy Parker 18-39 96/340
00:44:25
00:44:41
230
1214
Male Stephen Hutton 18-39 97/340
00:44:03
00:44:43
231
437
Male Greg Usher 18-39 98/340
00:43:05
00:44:45
232
191
Male Ray Lee 50-54 22/125
00:44:24
00:44:45
233
1403
Male Jonathan Manchester Barton & District Ac U18 9/21
00:44:41
00:44:47
234
135
Male Steve Girking 50-54 23/125
00:44:38
00:44:49
235
997
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC 50-54 24/125
00:44:39
00:44:50
236
79
Male Alex Alvino City of Hull AC 40-44 33/126
00:44:17
00:44:55
237
984
Male Simon Nicholson 45-49 33/140
00:44:45
00:44:55
238
1712
Male David Wootley 18-39 99/340
00:44:34
00:44:58
239
1141
Male Steve Taylor 18-39 100/340
00:45:02
00:45:02
240
20
Female Nicole Dawson Beverley AC 18-34 13/202
00:44:53
00:45:03
241
1353
Male Isaac Binnington U18 10/21
00:44:38
00:45:06
242
999
Female Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 14/202
00:44:54
00:45:07
243
1929
Female Emma Greensmith Beverley AC 40-44 4/123
00:44:58
00:45:08
244
1
Male Graeme Pittaway Team Pittaway 40-44 34/126
00:44:40
00:45:09
245
1830
Male Alistair Kirk 18-39 101/340
00:45:02
00:45:10
246
1417
Male Roy Partington 55-59 12/87
00:44:46
00:45:10
247
182
Male Samuel Cox 18-39 102/340
00:44:38
00:45:10
248
674
Male Richard Falkingham Bingley Harriers & AC 50-54 25/125
00:44:57
00:45:12
249
1477
Male Ralph Broadley Scarborough Athletic Club 65-69 2/16
00:45:08
00:45:14
250
1942
Male Simon Adcock Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 103/340
00:44:04
00:45:14
251
892
Male Ian Donoghue 45-49 34/140
00:45:03
00:45:17
252
26
Female Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 2/122
00:45:06
00:45:18
253
1590
Female Sarah Paterson 35-39 4/127
00:45:06
00:45:20
254
42
Male Anthony Johnson 18-39 104/340
00:44:45
00:45:20
255
980
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders 55-59 13/87
00:45:19
00:45:23
256
1023
Male Richard Witty 18-39 105/340
00:44:53
00:45:23
257
260
Male David Elliott-Button 18-39 106/340
00:45:02
00:45:27
258
103
Male Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 35/140
00:45:28
00:45:28
259
829
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 50-54 26/125
00:44:46
00:45:29
260
1319
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners 40-44 5/123
00:45:09
00:45:30
261
6
Male Pete Hancock Team Pittaway 18-39 107/340
00:45:14
00:45:30
262
1118
Male Rod Millard 50-54 27/125
00:45:09
00:45:30
263
883
Female Beckie May Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 3/122
00:45:15
00:45:32
264
720
Male Robert Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 14/87
00:45:28
00:45:33
265
1717
Male Jonathan Jeffs 45-49 36/140
00:45:23
00:45:33
266
358
Male Liam Needler 45-49 37/140
00:45:16
00:45:33
267
886
Male Edward Prescott 50-54 28/125
00:44:54
00:45:35
268
1378
Male Mick Hill Tipton Harriers 40-44 35/126
00:45:24
00:45:37
269
1181
Female Rebecca Horton 18-34 15/202
00:45:19
00:45:38
270
1386
Male Julian Oaten 40-44 36/126
00:45:09
00:45:39
271
808
Male Paul Maunoury 55-59 15/87
00:45:09
00:45:40
272
969
Male Stephen Pedder-Smith 18-39 108/340
00:44:22
00:45:41
273
316
Male John Escritt 60-64 6/31
00:45:29
00:45:46
274
1452
Male Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners 45-49 38/140
00:45:14
00:45:46
275
748
Male Steve Hewick 40-44 37/126
00:45:16
00:45:50
276
1438
Male Chris Partington U18 11/21
00:45:23
00:45:51
277
618
Male Alexander Toohie 18-39 109/340
00:45:34
00:45:51
278
519
Male Peter Robinson 18-39 110/340
00:44:58
00:45:51
279
469
Male Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC 40-44 38/126
00:45:42
00:45:53
280
1435
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 16/87
00:45:32
00:45:53
281
1738
Male Jason Mills White City Hull RRC 45-49 39/140
00:45:43
00:45:54
282
247
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 18-39 111/340
00:45:47
00:45:55
283
785
Male Michael Felice Hornsea Harriers 18-39 112/340
00:45:18
00:45:56
284
993
Male Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 39/126
00:45:39
00:45:57
285
903
Female Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 4/122
00:45:40
00:45:57
286
392
Male Ian Wood 18-39 113/340
00:45:46
00:45:58
287
1036
Female Anita Chambers 35-39 5/127
00:46:01
00:46:01
288
388
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 29/125
00:45:53
00:46:01
289
64
Male Paul Shepherd 50-54 30/125
00:45:40
00:46:02
290
1336
Male Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 114/340
00:45:50
00:46:04
291
169
Male Shaun Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 115/340
00:45:43
00:46:10
292
1750
Female Andrina Askew 40-44 6/123
00:45:56
00:46:11
293
1221
Female Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders 50-54 3/84
00:45:54
00:46:11
294
1127
Male Ryan Sheader Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 116/340
00:45:53
00:46:12
295
206
Female Nina Wilkinson Wallsend Harriers 18-34 16/202
00:45:50
00:46:15
296
928
Female Naomi Drakeford 18-34 17/202
00:46:15
00:46:21
297
781
Female Kirstie Drakeford U18 1/14
00:46:16
00:46:21
298
342
Male Daniel Nicholson 18-39 117/340
00:45:52
00:46:22
299
1772
Male Barry Maddison 50-54 31/125
00:45:25
00:46:23
300
865
Male Robert Bullock 40-44 40/126
00:46:03
00:46:24
301
140
Male Michael Grant 18-39 118/340
00:46:03
00:46:25
302
256
Male Luke Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 119/340
00:46:18
00:46:25
303
359
Male Paul Poucher 50-54 32/125
00:44:33
00:46:25
304
630
Male Mike Egan 50-54 33/125
00:46:16
00:46:31
305
120
Female Karen Green City of Hull AC 50-54 4/84
00:46:27
00:46:33
306
956
Male Mike Ingham 45-49 40/140
00:45:52
00:46:37
307
911
Male Martin Manchester Barton & District Ac 50-54 34/125
00:46:12
00:46:37
308
534
Male Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 41/140
00:46:19
00:46:38
309
399
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 42/140
00:46:27
00:46:38
310
874
Male John Allen 40-44 41/126
00:45:52
00:46:39
311
530
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies 55-59 1/38
00:46:30
00:46:39
312
367
Male Des Miles 50-54 35/125
00:46:24
00:46:42
313
1641
Male Andy Ashman 40-44 42/126
00:46:22
00:46:44
314
1455
Male Ian Wright City of Hull AC 18-39 120/340
00:46:36
00:46:46
315
1144
Male Shaun Scott 45-49 43/140
00:46:10
00:46:46
316
272
Male Jon Charge 45-49 44/140
00:46:38
00:46:47
317
731
Male Andrew Vernon City of Hull AC 18-39 121/340
00:46:04
00:46:49
318
1602
Male Leigh Collins 18-39 122/340
00:46:50
00:46:50
319
56
Male Daniel Zobkiw City of Hull AC 18-39 123/340
00:46:16
00:46:50
320
1902
Male William Foster U18 12/21
00:46:22
00:46:51
321
255
Male James Dawson 40-44 43/126
00:46:39
00:46:53
322
1302
Male Dominic Rawnsley 50-54 36/125
00:46:47
00:46:55
323
1692
Male David Garvey 18-39 124/340
00:46:40
00:46:56
324
1828
Male Paul Widdowfield Goodgym Race Team 18-39 125/340
00:46:26
00:46:57
325
1675
Male Thomas Gavin Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 126/340
00:46:40
00:46:59
326
1803
Female Sheralyn Corrigan 35-39 6/127
00:46:54
00:47:00
327
1861
Male Alex Cockerham Fitmums And Friends 18-39 127/340
00:46:11
00:47:00
328
864
Female Amy Sison 35-39 7/127
00:46:47
00:47:01
329
925
Male Andrew Rhodes 40-44 44/126
00:46:56
00:47:03
330
76
Female Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 8/127
00:46:50
00:47:03
331
1465
Female Kezia Barnard 18-34 18/202
00:46:49
00:47:04
332
1488
Male Rob Dyer 18-39 128/340
00:46:46
00:47:05
333
501
Male Ben Croombs 18-39 129/340
00:46:35
00:47:09
334
273
Male Richard Vaughan 40-44 45/126
00:46:36
00:47:09
335
50
Male Liam Docherty 18-39 130/340
00:46:03
00:47:11
336
308
Male Chris Knowles 18-39 131/340
00:46:39
00:47:11
337
45
Male Matthew Clarke 18-39 132/340
00:46:35
00:47:11
338
278
Male Paul Brittain 45-49 45/140
00:46:56
00:47:11
339
97
Male Jonathan Hunter City of Hull AC 18-39 133/340
00:46:32
00:47:12
340
1303
Male Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 37/125
00:45:49
00:47:13
341
211
Female Tracey Gibson Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 5/84
00:47:09
00:47:19
342
1900
Male David Robinson 18-39 134/340
00:46:39
00:47:19
343
1923
Female Eleanor Spencer U18 2/14
00:46:51
00:47:19
344
1604
Male Sean Higgins East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 135/340
00:47:02
00:47:20
345
1277
Male Richard Stokes 60-64 7/31
00:46:58
00:47:20
346
1362
Male Stewart Duncan 45-49 46/140
00:47:16
00:47:21
347
646
Male John Cameron 50-54 38/125
00:47:01
00:47:23
348
315
Female Emily Kendra Pocklington Runners 18-34 19/202
00:46:51
00:47:23
349
96
Male Jon Day 45-49 47/140
00:47:01
00:47:25
350
441
Male George Murphy City of Hull AC 18-39 136/340
00:47:16
00:47:26
351
1485
Male Robert Flint 50-54 39/125
00:46:52
00:47:26
352
1406
Male Leandro De Luca 40-44 46/126
00:46:38
00:47:28
353
418
Male Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 137/340
00:47:15
00:47:28
354
1083
Male Richard Knowles 45-49 48/140
00:47:10
00:47:31
355
1369
Male Kaveh Bahadori 18-39 138/340
00:47:15
00:47:33
356
696
Male Joshy Roe 18-39 139/340
00:45:52
00:47:34
357
1928
Female Laura Emms Beverley AC 18-34 20/202
00:46:59
00:47:37
358
1323
Male Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 49/140
00:46:48
00:47:37
359
826
Male Stefan Ramsden 40-44 47/126
00:46:42
00:47:37
360
7
Male Mike East Team Pittaway 18-39 140/340
00:46:49
00:47:38
361
1074
Male Alex Bateman 18-39 141/340
00:47:03
00:47:39
362
1572
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC 45-49 50/140
00:47:02
00:47:39
363
1654
Male Jamie Wright 18-39 142/340
00:47:41
00:47:41
364
1876
Male Joshua Balmforth u/a 18-39 143/340
00:47:07
00:47:44
365
225
Male Jonathan Ewen 18-39 144/340
00:47:08
00:47:44
366
1478
Male Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends 18-39 145/340
00:47:22
00:47:45
367
53
Male John Boreham 18-39 146/340
00:46:05
00:47:47
368
1193
Male Stephen Harrison 18-39 147/340
00:47:11
00:47:51
369
968
Female Nicole Peters 18-34 21/202
00:47:16
00:47:51
370
840
Female Suzanne Crowther Fitmums And Friends 35-39 9/127
00:47:10
00:47:51
371
1579
Male Alex Randall 18-39 148/340
00:47:06
00:47:51
372
599
Female Hannah Pedder-Smith 35-39 10/127
00:46:34
00:47:54
373
1931
Female Miranda Hunt Beverley AC 45-49 5/122
00:47:19
00:47:55
374
318
Male Kevin Penny City of Hull AC 55-59 17/87
00:47:22
00:47:56
375
1262
Male Graham Drewery City of Hull AC 50-54 40/125
00:47:53
00:47:57
376
582
Male Stephen Frankish 45-49 51/140
00:47:04
00:47:58
377
1197
Female Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 22/202
00:47:45
00:48:01
378
662
Male Wayne Tessier 40-44 48/126
00:46:55
00:48:01
379
1284
Male Steven Foster 18-39 149/340
00:47:45
00:48:02
380
1076
Female Kerry Young East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 23/202
00:47:46
00:48:03
381
1471
Male Sam May U18 13/21
00:47:43
00:48:05
382
1113
Male Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners 50-54 41/125
00:47:19
00:48:05
383
545
Male Steve Jennison 40-44 49/126
00:47:36
00:48:05
384
1527
Female Nicki Husband Pocklington Runners 18-34 24/202
00:47:34
00:48:06
385
1950
Male Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC 40-44 50/126
00:47:30
00:48:07
386
102
Male James Gregory 18-39 150/340
00:47:35
00:48:08
387
1918
Male Nick Stephen 18-39 151/340
00:47:30
00:48:09
388
1601
Male Andy Davey Fitmums And Friends 55-59 18/87
00:47:34
00:48:10
389
1594
Female Helen Carr 40-44 7/123
00:47:55
00:48:10
390
1919
Male Will Stephen 18-39 152/340
00:47:30
00:48:10
391
1057
Male Gary Walford 18-39 153/340
00:47:18
00:48:12
392
1328
Male Mark Walby Barton & District Ac 50-54 42/125
00:47:48
00:48:13
393
460
Male Steffan Russon 18-39 154/340
00:47:55
00:48:16
394
1701
Male Luke Hartley U18 14/21
00:47:50
00:48:18
395
1868
Female Helen Whitelam 35-39 11/127
00:47:59
00:48:19
396
1629
Female Janet Potter Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 2/24
00:47:31
00:48:20
397
1496
Male Mark Newton 50-54 43/125
00:48:00
00:48:24
398
565
Male Adam Mcgowan 18-39 155/340
00:47:43
00:48:25
399
1752
Male Steve Rogerson 18-39 156/340
00:48:21
00:48:27
400
331
Male Neil Dixon 40-44 51/126
00:47:22
00:48:28
401
1412
Male Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends 50-54 44/125
00:47:49
00:48:28
402
294
Male Steven Bowley 18-39 157/340
00:47:53
00:48:28
403
82
Male Steven Rollinson 45-49 52/140
00:48:26
00:48:29
404
141
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends 50-54 45/125
00:48:07
00:48:29
405
555
Male Mark Walmsley 45-49 53/140
00:48:07
00:48:30
406
578
Female Deborah Thompson 45-49 6/122
00:48:24
00:48:32
407
1078
Male Luke Jacobs 40-44 52/126
00:47:57
00:48:33
408
738
Male Alexander Wood 18-39 158/340
00:47:54
00:48:34
409
1482
Male David Rudd 55-59 19/87
00:48:28
00:48:36
410
538
Male Gavin Barley 50-54 46/125
00:47:18
00:48:37
411
252
Female Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends 40-44 8/123
00:48:06
00:48:37
412
603
Male Mark Willis White City Hull RRC 18-39 159/340
00:48:14
00:48:40
413
900
Male Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC 55-59 20/87
00:48:11
00:48:42
414
1368
Male Barry Clark 18-39 160/340
00:47:29
00:48:43
415
409
Female Anthea Hutchinson 35-39 12/127
00:48:10
00:48:43
416
1325
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders 18-39 161/340
00:48:18
00:48:44
417
183
Male Paul Ream East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 47/125
00:48:28
00:48:45
418
124
Male Richard Robinson 18-39 162/340
00:48:06
00:48:46
419
317
Male Adam Dennis 18-39 163/340
00:47:59
00:48:47
420
1468
Male Lee Smith Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 54/140
00:47:42
00:48:47
421
922
Male Martin Greensill 55-59 21/87
00:48:08
00:48:48
422
1030
Male Paul Wilkinson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 53/126
00:47:40
00:48:48
423
1445
Female Emma Hibbs 40-44 9/123
00:48:00
00:48:48
424
929
Male Neil Sergeant Beverley AC 65-69 3/16
00:48:37
00:48:48
425
1207
Male James England 50-54 48/125
00:48:38
00:48:49
426
888
Male Simon Fasnacht 55-59 22/87
00:48:40
00:48:49
427
1364
Female Jane Morley Wolds Veterans RC 65-69 1/6
00:48:39
00:48:51
428
1857
Male Craig Lane Humber Triathletes 18-39 164/340
00:48:33
00:48:51
429
513
Female Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 13/127
00:48:02
00:48:51
430
251
Male Rob Wiles 45-49 55/140
00:47:46
00:48:53
431
946
Male Paul Charlton 55-59 23/87
00:48:24
00:48:54
432
1554
Female Chloe Broadbent U18 3/14
00:48:32
00:48:59
433
196
Male Douglas Park 40-44 54/126
00:48:15
00:48:59
434
1645
Female Sarah Gibson City of Hull AC 18-34 25/202
00:48:44
00:49:02
435
1205
Male Declan Chambers 18-39 165/340
00:49:02
00:49:02
436
109
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders 55-59 24/87
00:48:39
00:49:05
437
776
Male Peter Needler 70-74 2/15
00:48:49
00:49:06
438
250
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies 50-54 6/84
00:48:44
00:49:07
439
1648
Male Sean Scott 18-39 166/340
00:47:01
00:49:07
440
1762
Male Matthew Carr 18-39 167/340
00:48:49
00:49:08
441
217
Female Rachael Sharp Fitmums And Friends 35-39 14/127
00:48:46
00:49:09
442
235
Male Christopher Grubb Driffield Striders 40-44 55/126
00:48:45
00:49:09
443
492
Male Brian Lee 50-54 49/125
00:48:41
00:49:09
444
1337
Male Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders 50-54 50/125
00:48:34
00:49:11
445
712
Male Ian Wormald 45-49 56/140
00:49:00
00:49:12
446
593
Male Andrew Anthony Deyes 60-64 8/31
00:49:02
00:49:14
447
975
Female Sharron Wilson 45-49 7/122
00:49:07
00:49:14
448
1893
Female Sarah Welpton 40-44 10/123
00:48:25
00:49:15
449
234
Male Mark Fogarty 18-39 168/340
00:49:04
00:49:15
450
1897
Male Richard Welpton 45-49 57/140
00:48:26
00:49:16
451
756
Male Andy Kendall 18-39 169/340
00:47:15
00:49:17
452
1808
Female Julia Baxter 35-39 15/127
00:47:53
00:49:17
453
1755
Male Andy Reid 50-54 51/125
00:48:24
00:49:17
454
1272
Male Nick Donkin 40-44 56/126
00:48:34
00:49:18
455
536
Male Paul Marchant 50-54 52/125
00:48:25
00:49:19
456
753
Male Neil Day Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 58/140
00:48:20
00:49:22
457
88
Male Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders RC 50-54 53/125
00:48:00
00:49:23
458
1424
Female Chantell Gardham 40-44 11/123
00:49:09
00:49:24
459
305
Male Jack Hearnshaw 18-39 170/340
00:49:01
00:49:24
460
1795
Female Sarah Peck 35-39 16/127
00:49:19
00:49:26
461
128
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 65-69 4/16
00:49:05
00:49:27
462
559
Male David Gingell Fitmums And Friends 55-59 25/87
00:48:57
00:49:28
463
651
Male Neil March 55-59 26/87
00:48:53
00:49:29
464
1727
Female Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies 40-44 12/123
00:49:13
00:49:29
465
511
Male Kevin Goodman 40-44 57/126
00:49:23
00:49:31
466
1469
Male David Pennock 18-39 171/340
00:49:13
00:49:32
467
640
Male Michael Leslie 55-59 27/87
00:48:58
00:49:32
468
1212
Male Daniel Patrick 40-44 58/126
00:49:13
00:49:33
469
1398
Male Dave Featherston 40-44 59/126
00:48:41
00:49:33
470
788
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC 45-49 59/140
00:48:11
00:49:35
471
1242
Male Kevin Kilkenny 60-64 9/31
00:48:32
00:49:35
472
3
Male Steve Hodgson Team Pittaway 18-39 172/340
00:48:47
00:49:35
473
605
Male Matthew Jenkins 45-49 60/140
00:48:29
00:49:35
474
233
Male John Seagrave 60-64 10/31
00:49:22
00:49:37
475
862
Female Natalie Tuthill City of Hull AC 18-34 26/202
00:49:28
00:49:39
476
1321
Male Nigel Cordingley 45-49 61/140
00:49:06
00:49:40
477
767
Female Sarah Davies Elswick Harriers 18-34 27/202
00:49:27
00:49:41
478
201
Male Richard Parker City of Hull AC 55-59 28/87
00:48:52
00:49:41
479
1725
Male Hein Bo Scunthorpe & District AC 18-39 173/340
00:48:41
00:49:42
480
1315
Male Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 174/340
00:48:27
00:49:43
481
573
Male John Christophrous 18-39 175/340
00:47:44
00:49:46
482
106
Female Tracey Huzzard 40-44 13/123
00:49:21
00:49:48
483
1239
Female Iulia Watson 18-34 28/202
00:49:25
00:49:50
484
228
Female Eleanor Ball Beverley AC U18 4/14
00:49:40
00:49:50
485
1877
Female Clare Gardiner Beverley AC 35-39 17/127
00:49:03
00:49:51
486
891
Female Joanne Hastings Fitmums And Friends 35-39 18/127
00:48:41
00:49:52
487
1137
Female Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 29/202
00:49:29
00:49:53
488
248
Male Charles Waterson 40-44 60/126
00:49:13
00:49:53
489
714
Male Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC 65-69 5/16
00:49:33
00:49:55
490
1751
Male David Robson 18-39 176/340
00:49:08
00:49:55
491
1356
Male Neil Hudgell East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 54/125
00:49:38
00:49:56
492
296
Male Andrew Jackson 40-44 61/126
00:49:16
00:49:56
493
1331
Male Adam Thompson Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 62/140
00:48:45
00:49:56
494
741
Female Rosie Mawer 18-34 30/202
00:49:27
00:49:57
495
563
Male Daniel Rawcliffe 18-39 177/340
00:49:45
00:49:58
496
1446
Male Paul Houlder 50-54 55/125
00:47:53
00:49:58
497
444
Female Lucy Thompson Hornsea Harriers 18-34 31/202
00:49:22
00:50:01
498
298
Female Bex Pickles 18-34 32/202
00:49:41
00:50:01
499
1229
Male Charlie Hardwick 18-39 178/340
00:49:23
00:50:01
500
261
Male Ed Husband 18-39 179/340
00:49:06
00:50:04
501
871
Male Adam Walmsley 18-39 180/340
00:49:15
00:50:05
502
670
Female Michael Padghan Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 3/24
00:49:33
00:50:06
503
893
Male Jason Pea Driffield Striders 40-44 62/126
00:49:15
00:50:07
504
764
Male Rob Brierley 50-54 56/125
00:49:56
00:50:07
505
1108
Male Nigel Wallis 18-39 181/340
00:49:32
00:50:08
506
365
Male Jon Gladwin 45-49 63/140
00:49:43
00:50:09
507
721
Female Rebecca Kendall 45-49 8/122
00:50:11
00:50:11
508
1035
Male Trev Gray Fitmums And Friends 55-59 29/87
00:49:14
00:50:11
509
1447
Male Richard Bell 50-54 57/125
00:49:16
00:50:13
510
1600
Male Joe Mercer 18-39 182/340
00:49:11
00:50:14
511
481
Male Paul Molloy 45-49 64/140
00:48:53
00:50:15
512
1450
Female Lorna Fallon City of Hull AC 18-34 33/202
00:49:36
00:50:16
513
1457
Male Jim Coldwell City of Hull AC 18-39 183/340
00:49:37
00:50:17
514
644
Male David Anderson East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 30/87
00:49:58
00:50:19
515
29
Female Lynda Hields City of Hull AC 40-44 14/123
00:50:15
00:50:19
516
1582
Female Lee Gray White City Hull RRC 45-49 9/122
00:49:32
00:50:20
517
54
Male Peter Taylor City of Hull AC 70-74 3/15
00:49:44
00:50:21
518
850
Female Melissa Jackson 18-34 34/202
00:49:58
00:50:23
519
363
Male Craig Waites Hornsea Harriers 40-44 63/126
00:49:22
00:50:23
520
787
Male Ian Tasker White City Hull RRC 45-49 65/140
00:49:54
00:50:24
521
854
Male Alexej Vrublevskis 18-39 184/340
00:49:44
00:50:24
522
438
Male Stephen Gillett 50-54 58/125
00:49:08
00:50:25
523
1688
Male Richard Hobson 45-49 66/140
00:49:35
00:50:25
524
1530
Male James Russell 18-39 185/340
00:49:01
00:50:29
525
220
Female Jenny Henderson West Hull Ladies 35-39 19/127
00:50:15
00:50:30
526
10
Male Duncan Macdonald Team Pittaway 40-44 64/126
00:50:01
00:50:30
527
1495
Male Chris Speck Fitmums And Friends 40-44 65/126
00:49:10
00:50:31
528
1739
Male Reece Haigh 18-39 186/340
00:50:23
00:50:32
529
589
Male Ian Aikman 50-54 59/125
00:49:32
00:50:33
530
1257
Male Nick Appleyard Vegan Runners UK 18-39 187/340
00:49:11
00:50:33
531
1694
Male Paul Dearing 45-49 67/140
00:49:22
00:50:33
532
991
Male Dylan Allen 18-39 188/340
00:50:16
00:50:36
533
1713
Female Rachael Chapman 18-34 35/202
00:49:48
00:50:39
534
849
Female Hannah Charlton 18-34 36/202
00:50:12
00:50:39
535
1442
Male Wilson Marshall Fitmums And Friends 50-54 60/125
00:50:28
00:50:40
536
637
Male Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac 55-59 31/87
00:50:16
00:50:41
537
1065
Female Katy Lakes Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 37/202
00:48:56
00:50:41
538
1037
Male David Lakes 40-44 66/126
00:48:57
00:50:42
539
561
Male Neil Holland 18-39 189/340
00:49:27
00:50:43
540
1387
Male Marc Jobling 40-44 67/126
00:50:06
00:50:44
541
1033
Female Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders 40-44 15/123
00:49:43
00:50:45
542
1707
Male Bibhash Dash 18-39 190/340
00:49:47
00:50:45
543
691
Male Dan Kidd 45-49 68/140
00:49:06
00:50:46
544
1790
Male Brian Culbert 55-59 32/87
00:50:21
00:50:47
545
1460
Male Phil Jones 45-49 69/140
00:50:04
00:50:47
546
792
Male Martin Howman East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 61/125
00:49:38
00:50:48
547
303
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends 55-59 33/87
00:49:20
00:50:48
548
1765
Male Mike Fairfoot 50-54 62/125
00:49:58
00:50:49
549
773
Male John Austin 50-54 63/125
00:50:04
00:50:49
550
1005
Female Adelle Smith 18-34 38/202
00:50:19
00:50:53
551
1941
Female Liz Hammond Fitmums And Friends 45-49 10/122
00:50:16
00:50:53
552
177
Male Kieran Chambers 18-39 191/340
00:49:48
00:50:55
553
1539
Male Nic Woad 45-49 70/140
00:49:56
00:50:55
554
1136
Female Caroline Jorna 35-39 20/127
00:50:12
00:50:56
555
529
Female Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies 50-54 7/84
00:50:34
00:50:56
556
807
Male Joe Victory 18-39 192/340
00:48:57
00:50:56
557
1882
Male Adam Svenson-Robinson Na U18 15/21
00:49:04
00:50:56
558
63
Female Natalie Vanicek 40-44 16/123
00:50:12
00:50:58
559
1779
Male Christopher Scott Humber Triathletes 18-39 193/340
00:49:51
00:50:59
560
1510
Male David Rafton 18-39 194/340
00:50:38
00:51:01
561
935
Male Martin Baker 18-39 195/340
00:50:10
00:51:02
562
448
Male Paul Nicon 18-39 196/340
00:50:59
00:51:03
563
28
Female Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 11/122
00:50:39
00:51:05
564
218
Female Anna Cartwright 18-34 39/202
00:50:24
00:51:08
565
453
Male John Whelan 40-44 68/126
00:50:22
00:51:08
566
335
Male Antony Reynolds 50-54 64/125
00:50:54
00:51:08
567
1741
Male Chris Hobson Beverley AC 18-39 197/340
00:50:23
00:51:11
568
1863
Male Martin Stanley 18-39 198/340
00:50:19
00:51:11
569
276
Male Mark Waterson City of Hull AC 50-54 65/125
00:50:23
00:51:12
570
1515
Male Aj Whitehead 18-39 199/340
00:50:18
00:51:13
571
1178
Female Michelle Smith Fitmums And Friends 40-44 17/123
00:50:52
00:51:14
572
99
Female Rebecca Meilhan 35-39 21/127
00:50:33
00:51:14
573
979
Female Jennifer Prowse 18-34 40/202
00:50:26
00:51:15
574
1210
Male Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 69/126
00:50:53
00:51:15
575
1698
Male Michael Wheeler 18-39 200/340
00:50:26
00:51:18
576
259
Male Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC 60-64 11/31
00:50:58
00:51:19
577
571
Male Nick Oldfield 18-39 201/340
00:50:23
00:51:20
578
1404
Male Peter Broadbent 45-49 71/140
00:51:05
00:51:21
579
1744
Male Dylan Austin 18-39 202/340
00:49:36
00:51:22
580
1463
Male Elliot Hibbs 40-44 70/126
00:50:35
00:51:23
581
1888
Female Justine Sutcliffe Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 12/122
00:50:35
00:51:23
582
1101
Male Colin Vize 45-49 72/140
00:50:33
00:51:23
583
199
Female Kelly Palmer Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 41/202
00:49:56
00:51:25
584
390
Male Andy Haylock 40-44 71/126
00:50:46
00:51:27
585
853
Male Philip Bell 55-59 34/87
00:50:56
00:51:27
586
1499
Male Michael Hyde Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 203/340
00:50:59
00:51:27
587
1689
Male Walter Kent Winterton 55-59 35/87
00:50:49
00:51:30
588
1898
Female Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners 55-59 2/38
00:50:23
00:51:31
589
219
Male Matthew Dearing 18-39 204/340
00:51:22
00:51:31
590
556
Male Shaun Fletcher Barton & District Ac 50-54 66/125
00:51:07
00:51:33
591
1255
Female Caroline White 40-44 18/123
00:50:11
00:51:34
592
695
Male David Carmichael 55-59 36/87
00:51:12
00:51:35
593
1581
Female Sue Wesson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 8/84
00:51:14
00:51:35
594
898
Male Darren Cobb 55-59 37/87
00:51:12
00:51:36
595
763
Male Nick Dunn Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 38/87
00:50:30
00:51:38
596
1943
Male David Lyons u/a 18-39 205/340
00:51:04
00:51:41
597
1420
Female Lucy Tralau-Stewart 18-34 42/202
00:51:14
00:51:42
598
1835
Male Steven Wilson 18-39 206/340
00:50:45
00:51:42
599
1440
Male Bernard Child East Hull Harriers & AC 70-74 4/15
00:51:39
00:51:42
600
1134
Female Jill Van Der Meulen 40-44 19/123
00:51:25
00:51:43
601
90
Female Sarah Rowland Kingston upon Hull AC 18-34 43/202
00:51:24
00:51:43
602
1381
Female Dayna Arnott Beverley AC 18-34 44/202
00:51:32
00:51:45
603
212
Male Trevor Peters City of Hull AC 55-59 39/87
00:50:56
00:51:46
604
280
Female Diane Palmer Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 9/84
00:50:19
00:51:47
605
1358
Female Maria David East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 13/122
00:51:12
00:51:47
606
963
Female Emma Foster Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 20/123
00:51:19
00:51:47
607
1176
Male Paul Teal 40-44 72/126
00:50:42
00:51:47
608
1051
Male Ken Key 45-49 73/140
00:50:53
00:51:48
609
1326
Female Laura Duncan Beverley AC 18-34 45/202
00:51:31
00:51:48
610
625
Male Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club 65-69 6/16
00:51:20
00:51:48
611
652
Female Ellie Mills 18-34 46/202
00:51:24
00:51:48
612
751
Male David Sunman Fitmums And Friends 50-54 67/125
00:50:52
00:51:49
613
1232
Female Jessica Storch 18-34 47/202
00:51:09
00:51:51
614
1951
Female Rachel Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 21/123
00:50:40
00:51:51
615
698
Male Gregory Stokes 18-39 207/340
00:51:44
00:51:52
616
1558
Male Gordon Palmer 55-59 40/87
00:51:13
00:51:52
617
1172
Male Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC 55-59 41/87
00:50:43
00:51:52
618
879
Male Gethin Owen 40-44 73/126
00:51:03
00:51:53
619
86
Male Paul Wiles 18-39 208/340
00:50:45
00:51:57
620
371
Male Jacob Lyon 18-39 209/340
00:51:36
00:51:57
621
355
Female Jordan Peacock Beverley AC U18 5/14
00:51:47
00:51:58
622
1774
Male Stuart Oliver 18-39 210/340
00:50:18
00:51:59
623
1160
Female Lauren Turner 18-34 48/202
00:51:34
00:52:02
624
283
Male Kevin Forman 45-49 74/140
00:50:43
00:52:02
625
391
Male Gareth Parkinson 18-39 211/340
00:50:22
00:52:03
626
78
Female Allison English Fitmums And Friends 35-39 22/127
00:51:05
00:52:04
627
789
Male Tim Shields 45-49 75/140
00:50:37
00:52:05
628
1937
Male Jonathan Seymour 18-39 212/340
00:50:12
00:52:06
629
353
Male Mark Sibley 55-59 42/87
00:51:42
00:52:07
630
1290
Female Linda Huart East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 3/38
00:50:52
00:52:08
631
818
Female Shaneen Platten City of Hull AC 40-44 22/123
00:51:13
00:52:08
632
193
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 14/122
00:51:21
00:52:12
633
195
Female Ruth Startin Pocklington Runners 35-39 23/127
00:50:49
00:52:14
634
1040
Male Samuel Bixby 40-44 74/126
00:51:05
00:52:14
635
635
Male Rodney Horrocks 65-69 7/16
00:51:47
00:52:15
636
597
Male Hugh Sims-Williams 18-39 213/340
00:51:06
00:52:16
637
1710
Male Chris Large 45-49 76/140
00:50:58
00:52:16
638
1930
Female Linda Pashby Beverley AC 50-54 10/84
00:51:30
00:52:17
639
428
Female Anna Folwell 35-39 24/127
00:51:08
00:52:17
640
1045
Female Elizabeth Taylor 18-34 49/202
00:51:46
00:52:18
641
160
Female Jessica Mcdonald 18-34 50/202
00:51:23
00:52:20
642
675
Male Steve Thompson Hornsea Harriers 50-54 68/125
00:51:41
00:52:21
643
1077
Male Matt Penrose Fitmums And Friends 18-39 214/340
00:51:45
00:52:21
644
447
Male Pete Northedge Scarborough Athletic Club 70-74 5/15
00:51:55
00:52:22
645
1125
Female Jennie Trown Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 25/127
00:51:59
00:52:25
646
1721
Female Emma Gray Beverley AC 18-34 51/202
00:51:38
00:52:25
647
427
Male Karl Behan 45-49 77/140
00:51:23
00:52:27
648
405
Female Emma-Jayne Brackstone East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 52/202
00:50:59
00:52:27
649
1084
Male Andrew Bishop 45-49 78/140
00:52:00
00:52:30
650
1885
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 23/123
00:51:43
00:52:31
651
1614
Male James Pickering 45-49 79/140
00:51:16
00:52:32
652
1294
Male Richard Gotts 18-39 215/340
00:50:51
00:52:32
653
860
Male Jon Robinson 40-44 75/126
00:50:01
00:52:33
654
1904
Female Cath Hempsall 35-39 26/127
00:51:21
00:52:33
655
766
Female Naomi Stephenson Humber Triathletes 18-34 53/202
00:52:35
00:52:35
656
1402
Female Leanne Maycock Pocklington Runners 45-49 15/122
00:51:40
00:52:36
657
1122
Male Max Stubbings 18-39 216/340
00:51:30
00:52:37
658
1761
Female Elaine Lang Beverley AC 50-54 11/84
00:51:51
00:52:37
659
1785
Male Steven Jones 18-39 217/340
00:51:04
00:52:39
660
87
Male Joey Gateshill 18-39 218/340
00:50:57
00:52:39
661
1847
Male Bernard Walker 50-54 69/125
00:51:44
00:52:40
662
960
Male Alexander Abel Fitmums And Friends 40-44 76/126
00:51:41
00:52:40
663
386
Male Stephen Eldon 60-64 12/31
00:52:02
00:52:42
664
1955
Male Stuart Wells 50-54 70/125
00:51:46
00:52:42
665
98
Male Neil Cavill 50-54 71/125
00:52:23
00:52:43
666
1519
Male Ian Simmons 45-49 80/140
00:51:00
00:52:45
667
1517
Female Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 27/127
00:52:12
00:52:45
668
1431
Female Nicola Barnard 50-54 12/84
00:52:16
00:52:45
669
1366
Male Richard Cooper 45-49 81/140
00:51:54
00:52:46
670
1423
Male Tim Maycock Pocklington Runners 45-49 82/140
00:51:49
00:52:46
671
1014
Female Susan Yardley 55-59 4/38
00:51:42
00:52:48
672
262
Male Simon Dennis 50-54 72/125
00:52:28
00:52:48
673
1733
Female Jessica Hobson Beverley AC 18-34 54/202
00:52:03
00:52:50
674
245
Female Caroline I'anson 18-34 55/202
00:52:02
00:52:51
675
1566
Male Stephen Gray White City Hull RRC 55-59 43/87
00:52:04
00:52:52
676
1526
Male Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners 50-54 73/125
00:51:47
00:52:52
677
242
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 24/123
00:51:39
00:52:52
678
1506
Male Darren Benstead 40-44 77/126
00:52:18
00:52:55
679
986
Male Richard Owen 45-49 83/140
00:50:55
00:52:55
680
806
Female Amy Smith 18-34 56/202
00:52:30
00:52:57
681
1312
Male Kobus Van Der Westhuizen 45-49 84/140
00:51:45
00:52:57
682
1287
Female Kendall Arnott Beverley AC 18-34 57/202
00:52:45
00:52:58
683
80
Male Matthew Howlett 40-44 78/126
00:52:16
00:52:59
684
431
Male Kristian Booty 18-39 219/340
00:51:51
00:52:59
685
268
Male Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers 50-54 74/125
00:51:58
00:53:00
686
955
Female Andrea Keen City of Hull AC 45-49 16/122
00:52:07
00:53:00
687
645
Male Paul Hutchings City of Hull AC 18-39 220/340
00:51:22
00:53:01
688
1372
Male James Britton 45-49 85/140
00:52:08
00:53:01
689
897
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 6/15
00:51:48
00:53:01
690
1626
Male Bill Meredith 60-64 13/31
00:52:51
00:53:03
691
1282
Female Anthea Eskrett East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 28/127
00:51:45
00:53:04
692
394
Female Melanie Ann Padghan Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 5/38
00:52:39
00:53:06
693
111
Male George Allen U18 16/21
00:51:28
00:53:07
694
823
Male Nick Clarke 45-49 86/140
00:51:28
00:53:08
695
326
Male David Singleton 50-54 75/125
00:52:40
00:53:09
696
425
Female Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends 50-54 13/84
00:53:11
00:53:11
697
1537
Male Jonathan Hawkard 55-59 44/87
00:51:59
00:53:12
698
1073
Male Gary Robinson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 87/140
00:52:02
00:53:12
699
757
Female Danielle Vrublevskis 18-34 58/202
00:52:23
00:53:13
700
1956
Female Katy White East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 29/127
00:51:43
00:53:13
701
1211
Female Fiona Griffiths Fitmums And Friends 45-49 17/122
00:52:36
00:53:13
702
520
Male Sam Bartle Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-39 221/340
00:51:42
00:53:14
703
1691
Female Tamsin Hartley 50-54 14/84
00:52:46
00:53:15
704
1625
Female Cassie Kemp Fitmums And Friends 40-44 25/123
00:52:08
00:53:15
705
1806
Male Ryan Birkitt Scunthorpe & District AC 18-39 222/340
00:51:38
00:53:17
706
1775
Male Peter Shaw 55-59 45/87
00:52:13
00:53:18
707
146
Female Jo-Anne Wood 40-44 26/123
00:52:54
00:53:18
708
240
Female Emma Hood 40-44 27/123
00:52:11
00:53:19
709
463
Female Jane Barham Pocklington Runners 40-44 28/123
00:52:45
00:53:20
710
760
Female Melanie D'eath Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 18/122
00:52:59
00:53:25
711
1237
Male Jonathan Young 50-54 76/125
00:52:11
00:53:26
712
1275
Male Lester Bartlett 18-39 223/340
00:52:09
00:53:26
713
737
Male John Huntington 50-54 77/125
00:52:09
00:53:27
714
230
Female Ruth Frank Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 19/122
00:53:01
00:53:27
715
1746
Female Lisa Hinchliffe 45-49 20/122
00:52:30
00:53:29
716
1812
Female Nina Blake-James Pocklington Runners 40-44 29/123
00:52:55
00:53:30
717
70
Male Ian Crawford Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 224/340
00:53:18
00:53:31
718
1273
Female Sally Kingscott Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 15/84
00:53:05
00:53:32
719
290
Female Alison Holden-Jones 40-44 30/123
00:52:34
00:53:32
720
493
Male Mark Clifford 45-49 88/140
00:51:54
00:53:34
721
468
Female Laura Hines 18-34 59/202
00:53:08
00:53:36
722
896
Male Rob Jude 18-39 225/340
00:52:26
00:53:37
723
181
Female Alex Bell 35-39 30/127
00:51:32
00:53:37
724
1732
Female Sarah Cooper 35-39 31/127
00:53:18
00:53:38
725
1631
Male Sean Bartlett 18-39 226/340
00:53:39
00:53:39
726
1618
Female Amy Brewster West Hull Ladies 18-34 60/202
00:52:34
00:53:39
727
1306
Male James Lundy 18-39 227/340
00:51:40
00:53:40
728
724
Female Katie Webster Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 31/123
00:53:15
00:53:41
729
1240
Female Hiede Coates Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 32/123
00:53:13
00:53:41
730
1682
Female Paula Varley 40-44 33/123
00:53:10
00:53:41
731
1400
Female June Priest 45-49 21/122
00:52:59
00:53:43
732
1107
Male Mark Wood 40-44 79/126
00:53:23
00:53:43
733
1920
Male Eddy Stephen 18-39 228/340
00:52:25
00:53:47
734
275
Male Martin Moore Fitmums And Friends 55-59 46/87
00:53:08
00:53:48
735
266
Male Mike Smith 50-54 78/125
00:52:57
00:53:48
736
586
Female Victoria Cross 40-44 34/123
00:53:05
00:53:49
737
344
Male Martin Langford 55-59 47/87
00:53:01
00:53:50
738
297
Female Hannah Montgomery 35-39 32/127
00:53:31
00:53:51
739
598
Male Paul Kellington Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-39 229/340
00:52:27
00:53:51
740
1532
Male Richard Woolfall 45-49 89/140
00:53:06
00:53:51
741
1702
Male Kristian O'neill 18-39 230/340
00:53:40
00:53:52
742
1921
Male Anthony Lam 18-39 231/340
00:53:47
00:53:53
743
60
Female Ashleigh Heath U18 6/14
00:53:19
00:53:54
744
841
Male Stewart Dickson 55-59 48/87
00:52:57
00:53:54
745
1740
Male Karl Blaza 18-39 232/340
00:52:37
00:53:55
746
1379
Male Luke Byron 18-39 233/340
00:52:14
00:53:55
747
258
Female Kate Blamires 18-34 61/202
00:53:35
00:53:57
748
1409
Male Craig Reed 18-39 234/340
00:52:22
00:53:57
749
1887
Male Phelan Hill Team GB 18-39 235/340
00:53:29
00:53:59
750
992
Male Peter Anderson 55-59 49/87
00:53:51
00:54:03
751
1396
Female Emily Pennack 40-44 35/123
00:53:49
00:54:04
752
1432
Male Simon Knopp 45-49 90/140
00:52:27
00:54:05
753
1298
Female Fiona Hunton-Young Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 36/123
00:53:14
00:54:07
754
517
Female Emma Tennyson 40-44 37/123
00:53:48
00:54:09
755
654
Female Sharon Corden Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 16/84
00:53:43
00:54:09
756
1010
Female Jessica Airey Fitmums And Friends 35-39 33/127
00:52:08
00:54:12
757
1869
Female Jane Peck 55-59 6/38
00:54:00
00:54:13
758
1543
Female Cheryl Ashdown 50-54 17/84
00:53:20
00:54:13
759
1773
Female Lisa Leaming 45-49 22/122
00:53:21
00:54:13
760
198
Female Helen Duncan City of Hull AC 18-34 62/202
00:53:20
00:54:14
761
291
Female Georgina Barnett 18-34 63/202
00:52:39
00:54:16
762
917
Female Leigh Quinn LincsQuad 40-44 38/123
00:54:06
00:54:18
763
552
Male Peter Fewings 18-39 236/340
00:53:37
00:54:20
764
454
Male Tony Frost 55-59 50/87
00:53:35
00:54:21
765
910
Female Gosia Wlodarska Haltemprice RRC 40-44 39/123
00:53:21
00:54:23
766
810
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice RRC 65-69 8/16
00:53:21
00:54:23
767
502
Female Leanne Labrom 35-39 34/127
00:53:17
00:54:25
768
596
Male Mark Bannister 18-39 237/340
00:52:49
00:54:25
769
184
Female Amy Fowler 35-39 35/127
00:53:30
00:54:25
770
941
Male Wilson Martinez Garagoa 18-39 238/340
00:52:41
00:54:27
771
123
Female Angela Richardson 40-44 40/123
00:53:01
00:54:27
772
375
Female Lottie Traynor 18-34 64/202
00:53:29
00:54:27
773
1270
Male Richard Robinson 18-39 239/340
00:53:19
00:54:27
774
1126
Female Laura Clarke 18-34 65/202
00:53:29
00:54:28
775
592
Female Chloe Singleton U18 7/14
00:54:00
00:54:28
776
775
Male James Hunter 18-39 240/340
00:53:47
00:54:28
777
1258
Male Paul Stephenson 50-54 79/125
00:53:48
00:54:29
778
1291
Male Richatd Walters 60-64 14/31
00:52:26
00:54:31
779
1829
Female Helen Hare 35-39 36/127
00:53:19
00:54:31
780
408
Male Jon Reast 50-54 80/125
00:53:36
00:54:31
781
895
Male Billy Thomas U18 17/21
00:53:10
00:54:32
782
1467
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 66/202
00:53:16
00:54:32
783
165
Male Andy Hazell 50-54 81/125
00:53:40
00:54:33
784
663
Male Alexander Thomas 18-39 241/340
00:53:20
00:54:34
785
1699
Male Benjamin Eagle 18-39 242/340
00:53:38
00:54:34
786
740
Male David Monaghan City of Hull AC 45-49 91/140
00:54:16
00:54:34
787
732
Male Ellis Howard 18-39 243/340
00:53:50
00:54:34
788
1375
Male Chris Swinden 50-54 82/125
00:52:54
00:54:34
789
1786
Male Jack Juggins 18-39 244/340
00:53:33
00:54:36
790
863
Female Ann Kitto Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 4/24
00:54:03
00:54:36
791
364
Male Mark Shaw 18-39 245/340
00:53:31
00:54:37
792
964
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies 18-34 67/202
00:53:57
00:54:40
793
837
Female Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners 45-49 23/122
00:53:34
00:54:40
794
1249
Male Paul Brooke 45-49 92/140
00:53:22
00:54:41
795
722
Male Simon Shiels Fitmums And Friends 18-39 246/340
00:53:51
00:54:44
796
1338
Female Shona Cannings LincsQuad 50-54 18/84
00:53:03
00:54:45
797
1793
Female Claire Cowling 45-49 24/122
00:54:35
00:54:47
798
506
Female Kathryn Wills Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 37/127
00:54:00
00:54:48
799
333
Female Louise Smith 18-34 68/202
00:53:37
00:54:49
800
533
Female Rebecca Calcutt 35-39 38/127
00:53:55
00:54:50
801
71
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies 60-64 5/24
00:53:54
00:54:51
802
822
Male Antony Appleyard 50-54 83/125
00:53:34
00:54:52
803
936
Male John Pritchett East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 84/125
00:54:26
00:54:52
804
705
Female Kerry Boothby 40-44 41/123
00:54:27
00:54:53
805
1610
Male Abigail Cawley 18-39 247/340
00:53:41
00:54:55
806
166
Female Caroline Walker 35-39 39/127
00:54:14
00:54:56
807
433
Male Mike Whitehouse 55-59 51/87
00:53:47
00:54:56
808
1764
Male Andrew Worrell 18-39 248/340
00:53:54
00:55:00
809
4
Male Harry Miller Team Pittaway 18-39 249/340
00:54:12
00:55:00
810
300
Male Andrew Readhead 45-49 93/140
00:53:43
00:55:00
811
1781
Female Lynda Dobbs 45-49 25/122
00:54:24
00:55:04
812
1534
Male Michael Mclaughlin 40-44 80/126
00:54:08
00:55:04
813
1541
Male Mark Raine 18-39 250/340
00:54:29
00:55:05
814
1437
Female Tina Hannon 45-49 26/122
00:54:54
00:55:06
815
279
Male Mike Leitch 50-54 85/125
00:54:42
00:55:06
816
351
Female Suzanne Welburn 45-49 27/122
00:55:02
00:55:07
817
861
Male Dean Argent 55-59 52/87
00:54:27
00:55:09
818
1383
Female Alice Wakeley U18 8/14
00:53:58
00:55:10
819
1483
Male Paul Ruston 40-44 81/126
00:54:19
00:55:10
820
1621
Female Alison Taylor 45-49 28/122
00:55:02
00:55:11
821
602
Male Fred Jackson U18 18/21
00:53:59
00:55:12
822
171
Male Raymond Dixon 45-49 94/140
00:54:16
00:55:12
823
83
Male William Dodd 18-39 251/340
00:54:17
00:55:13
824
658
Male Charlie Palmer 55-59 53/87
00:54:51
00:55:15
825
346
Female Hannah Salah 40-44 42/123
00:54:36
00:55:16
826
1889
Male Martin Hall Beverley AC 60-64 15/31
00:52:53
00:55:16
827
730
Female Elaine Tait Scunthorpe & District AC 60-64 6/24
00:54:27
00:55:16
828
1593
Male Paul Booth 45-49 95/140
00:54:02
00:55:17
829
1700
Male Gerry Darling 50-54 86/125
00:55:02
00:55:20
830
1397
Male Lee Wahlers 18-39 252/340
00:54:35
00:55:21
831
1531
Male Anthony Garfoot 60-64 16/31
00:54:49
00:55:21
832
368
Male Sam Usher 45-49 96/140
00:53:34
00:55:22
833
72
Female Lucy Bishop 35-39 40/127
00:54:20
00:55:22
834
490
Male David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 87/125
00:54:51
00:55:23
835
1310
Female Sue Ashforth Fitmums And Friends 50-54 19/84
00:55:19
00:55:26
836
1100
Female Helen Humphries Fitmums And Friends 40-44 43/123
00:54:10
00:55:26
837
1513
Female Louise Wilkinson 45-49 29/122
00:54:11
00:55:27
838
1607
Female Donna Pickering 35-39 41/127
00:54:15
00:55:31
839
236
Male Neil Robinson Fitmums And Friends 18-39 253/340
00:54:53
00:55:33
840
264
Male Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club 70-74 7/15
00:55:07
00:55:33
841
69
Female Liz Reid 45-49 30/122
00:54:40
00:55:33
842
1511
Female Sally Short 50-54 20/84
00:54:40
00:55:33
843
1186
Male Shaun Kelly 40-44 82/126
00:54:48
00:55:34
844
127
Female Hayley Watson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 44/123
00:54:18
00:55:37
845
51
Male Ben Colton 18-39 254/340
00:53:38
00:55:37
846
1862
Male Neil Stancliffe 40-44 83/126
00:54:21
00:55:38
847
44
Male Stuart Bowes Bridlington Road Runners 55-59 54/87
00:54:19
00:55:41
848
827
Male Mike Ralphs 65-69 9/16
00:55:30
00:55:43
849
613
Male Oliver Roe 18-39 255/340
00:54:03
00:55:45
850
446
Male Max Beaumont 18-39 256/340
00:53:36
00:55:46
851
899
Male Harry Heaton 18-39 257/340
00:54:03
00:55:47
852
1180
Female Catrina Bainton 40-44 45/123
00:54:41
00:55:49
853
1508
Female Geraldine Woolfall 45-49 31/122
00:55:05
00:55:49
854
765
Male Sean Devall 50-54 88/125
00:55:01
00:55:50
855
1800
Female Allison Hill 50-54 21/84
00:54:37
00:55:52
856
439
Female Stella Evins Beverley AC U18 9/14
00:55:04
00:55:52
857
1399
Male Frans Nellen 50-54 89/125
00:54:15
00:55:54
858
1552
Male Paul Garfoot 18-39 258/340
00:55:23
00:55:55
859
1504
Male Michael Heng 40-44 84/126
00:55:16
00:55:55
860
1335
Male Babak Bahadori 18-39 259/340
00:55:10
00:55:56
861
1548
Female Carla Ramsay 35-39 42/127
00:54:26
00:55:56
862
962
Female Rebecca Watson Pocklington Runners 35-39 43/127
00:54:48
00:55:56
863
1293
Male Arran Crabtree 18-39 260/340
00:55:12
00:55:57
864
338
Female Louise Gibson 45-49 32/122
00:55:07
00:56:01
865
415
Male Michael Heaton 50-54 90/125
00:54:16
00:56:01
866
576
Female Lisa Atkin 40-44 46/123
00:55:22
00:56:02
867
1140
Female Claire Richardson Fitmums And Friends 35-39 44/127
00:54:36
00:56:02
868
1001
Female Helen Jones 35-39 45/127
00:55:50
00:56:03
869
1680
Female Victoria Cook 45-49 33/122
00:55:12
00:56:03
870
265
Male Julian Atkin 45-49 97/140
00:55:24
00:56:03
871
1208
Male Gary Burnham 40-44 85/126
00:54:33
00:56:04
872
1411
Female Michelle Teal 40-44 47/123
00:54:40
00:56:04
873
1097
Male Elliot Jones 18-39 261/340
00:55:50
00:56:04
874
848
Female Hayley Bursell 35-39 46/127
00:54:50
00:56:04
875
1743
Female Kayleigh Blaza 18-34 69/202
00:54:47
00:56:05
876
1492
Female Julie Fenton Fitmums And Friends 35-39 47/127
00:54:40
00:56:05
877
927
Male David Cooper 55-59 55/87
00:55:28
00:56:06
878
1086
Female Anna Bennett U18 10/14
00:55:39
00:56:06
879
846
Female Ruth Kingdom Fitmums And Friends 50-54 22/84
00:55:14
00:56:07
880
1317
Female Emily Marchant 18-34 70/202
00:55:07
00:56:08
881
1418
Male Chris Elvidge 18-39 262/340
00:55:00
00:56:09
882
912
Male John Myers 50-54 91/125
00:54:12
00:56:09
883
1170
Male Graham Meyerhoff Fitmums And Friends 55-59 56/87
00:54:41
00:56:10
884
525
Female Julie Dickson East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 7/38
00:55:14
00:56:11
885
820
Female Chloe Wilson U18 11/14
00:55:18
00:56:12
886
238
Female Jennifer Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 71/202
00:55:57
00:56:13
887
1778
Male Simon Burns 50-54 92/125
00:55:43
00:56:13
888
1771
Male Shaun Scaife 45-49 98/140
00:55:27
00:56:14
889
457
Male Rodney Wilkinson Durham City Harriers & AC 55-59 57/87
00:55:01
00:56:15
890
659
Female Kirsty Thackray 45-49 34/122
00:55:32
00:56:16
891
1574
Female Lesley O'malley 40-44 48/123
00:56:08
00:56:17
892
665
Male Kristian Cattermole 40-44 86/126
00:55:22
00:56:20
893
1094
Female Dawn Trown Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 35/122
00:55:53
00:56:20
894
1451
Male Mark Coggon 45-49 99/140
00:54:55
00:56:21
895
77
Male Lee Bailey 45-49 100/140
00:55:15
00:56:21
896
1462
Male Ben Mortimer 18-39 263/340
00:55:18
00:56:22
897
504
Female Jessica Horner 18-34 72/202
00:54:38
00:56:22
898
560
Male Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners 50-54 93/125
00:55:17
00:56:22
899
1043
Female Nicky Weightman 50-54 23/84
00:54:11
00:56:22
900
1092
Male Ian Taylor 45-49 101/140
00:54:46
00:56:23
901
423
Female Sarah Broadley 35-39 48/127
00:55:25
00:56:25
902
467
Female Nicky Gamble Fitmums And Friends 45-49 36/122
00:55:33
00:56:26
903
1080
Male David Foster Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 17/31
00:55:49
00:56:26
904
1507
Female Molly Richardson U18 12/14
00:56:03
00:56:27
905
1466
Male Keith Jackson 40-44 87/126
00:55:27
00:56:27
906
1145
Male David Stockdale 18-39 264/340
00:55:56
00:56:28
907
445
Female Christine Smith 35-39 49/127
00:56:15
00:56:29
908
2
Female Lynda Jones Team Pittaway 40-44 49/123
00:55:42
00:56:29
909
107
Female Vicky Webster Driffield Striders 50-54 24/84
00:55:17
00:56:29
910
17
Female Emma Foster 40-44 50/123
00:55:53
00:56:29
911
954
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes 35-39 50/127
00:56:06
00:56:30
912
328
Male Paul Rhodes 40-44 88/126
00:54:54
00:56:32
913
1016
Male Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 265/340
00:54:38
00:56:32
914
918
Male David Percival 40-44 89/126
00:54:55
00:56:32
915
715
Female Barbara Ann Miller West Hull Ladies 60-64 7/24
00:55:34
00:56:32
916
904
Male Marc Cooper City of Hull AC 40-44 90/126
00:54:47
00:56:33
917
1091
Male Paul Hughes 45-49 102/140
00:56:05
00:56:35
918
952
Male William Beckwith U18 19/21
00:54:18
00:56:36
919
1025
Female Ruth Mort 50-54 25/84
00:55:20
00:56:37
920
1297
Female Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 8/38
00:56:06
00:56:37
921
499
Male Jamie Lowe 45-49 103/140
00:55:03
00:56:38
922
1187
Male David Bolton 40-44 91/126
00:54:58
00:56:39
923
1184
Male David Freeman 40-44 92/126
00:55:06
00:56:40
924
1603
Male Matthew Coggin 18-39 266/340
00:54:59
00:56:40
925
824
Male Peter Beckwith 45-49 104/140
00:54:25
00:56:42
926
1927
Female Anna Robinson 45-49 37/122
00:55:41
00:56:43
927
1834
Female Lynn Crossland Fitmums And Friends 35-39 51/127
00:54:29
00:56:44
928
761
Male Ernie Woodhouse 40-44 93/126
00:55:33
00:56:45
929
1742
Female Bev Fitton 18-34 73/202
00:55:04
00:56:45
930
1308
Male Peter Shillings Goole Viking Striders 60-64 18/31
00:56:11
00:56:46
931
1281
Female Elizabeth Martin 35-39 52/127
00:56:14
00:56:48
932
416
Male Paul Wood 18-39 267/340
00:55:06
00:56:50
933
313
Male Shahid Seedat 18-39 268/340
00:54:42
00:56:51
934
1473
Male Paul Hartley 50-54 94/125
00:55:40
00:56:51
935
1013
Male Robin Atherton 50-54 95/125
00:55:25
00:56:54
936
1549
Male Harvey Chatfield U18 20/21
00:55:50
00:56:57
937
1529
Male James Chatfield 45-49 105/140
00:55:51
00:56:58
938
1630
Male Christopher Whitebread 18-39 269/340
00:55:17
00:56:58
939
334
Female Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers 45-49 38/122
00:55:03
00:56:59
940
1940
Male Grzegorz Semik 18-39 270/340
00:55:24
00:57:01
941
1286
Male Matthew Steele 18-39 271/340
00:54:56
00:57:01
942
170
Female Rachel Eaton Fitmums And Friends 40-44 51/123
00:55:47
00:57:02
943
973
Male Paul Johnson 45-49 106/140
00:56:38
00:57:02
944
778
Male Michael Watson Kingston upon Hull AC 65-69 10/16
00:55:46
00:57:05
945
377
Female Michelle Moody 18-34 74/202
00:56:24
00:57:06
946
1484
Female Emma Harvey 45-49 39/122
00:54:59
00:57:07
947
85
Female Claire Raines 35-39 53/127
00:56:19
00:57:09
948
1128
Female Sally Patrick 40-44 52/123
00:56:07
00:57:09
949
1405
Male Stephen Cannings LincsQuad 50-54 96/125
00:55:19
00:57:09
950
1261
Male Louis Thompson 18-39 272/340
00:56:09
00:57:10
951
474
Female Claire Cater 18-34 75/202
00:56:46
00:57:11
952
1079
Female Cassidy Burn-Devries 18-34 76/202
00:55:44
00:57:11
953
229
Male James Ellis 18-39 273/340
00:55:22
00:57:12
954
65
Male Hiten Joshi 18-39 274/340
00:55:06
00:57:15
955
1114
Female Lisa Spencer Yorkshire Wolds Runners 35-39 54/127
00:56:56
00:57:15
956
430
Male Adam Nicholson 18-39 275/340
00:56:19
00:57:16
957
208
Female Paige Conlan 18-34 77/202
00:56:25
00:57:20
958
1301
Female Annemarie Thompson 45-49 40/122
00:56:19
00:57:20
959
1188
Male Andrew Lenham 3xtri 50-54 97/125
00:55:24
00:57:21
960
89
Female Megan Toohie 18-34 78/202
00:56:27
00:57:21
961
451
Female Gillian Thompson 35-39 55/127
00:55:44
00:57:22
962
496
Male Neil Mcdonald 50-54 98/125
00:55:19
00:57:23
963
383
Male Andrew Howard 45-49 107/140
00:56:37
00:57:23
964
800
Female Lisa Adcock Fitmums And Friends 50-54 26/84
00:55:12
00:57:24
965
1027
Male David Gillett 45-49 108/140
00:55:27
00:57:25
966
1757
Female Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 27/84
00:56:09
00:57:25
967
1509
Female Vicky Moore Fitmums And Friends 45-49 41/122
00:56:03
00:57:26
968
1367
Female Lauren Smith 18-34 79/202
00:55:46
00:57:27
969
1789
Male James Peck 18-39 276/340
00:56:18
00:57:27
970
1075
Male Andrew Aikman 45-49 109/140
00:56:25
00:57:27
971
1203
Female Alice Tomlinson 18-34 80/202
00:57:01
00:57:28
972
1241
Female Christine Iveson 50-54 28/84
00:56:29
00:57:29
973
442
Male Russell Wenn 40-44 94/126
00:56:18
00:57:29
974
1345
Male Jamie Turner 40-44 95/126
00:55:28
00:57:29
975
66
Female Julie Schreiber 35-39 56/127
00:56:48
00:57:31
976
68
Female Sue Reast City of Hull AC 50-54 29/84
00:56:47
00:57:31
977
1646
Male Raymond Robinson Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 8/15
00:56:17
00:57:31
978
1352
Female Tracey Jarvis Fitmums And Friends 40-44 53/123
00:56:17
00:57:32
979
304
Male Rolan Schreiber Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 96/126
00:56:50
00:57:32
980
221
Female Joanne Drysdale West Hull Ladies 45-49 42/122
00:56:01
00:57:33
981
1225
Male David Rimmer East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 277/340
00:56:19
00:57:35
982
1632
Female Catherine Wigglesworth 35-39 57/127
00:56:34
00:57:37
983
155
Male Keith Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC 70-74 9/15
00:57:08
00:57:39
984
706
Female Helen Lowe 18-34 81/202
00:55:53
00:57:41
985
369
Female Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 82/202
00:56:28
00:57:42
986
1655
Female Heidi Akester East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 54/123
00:56:27
00:57:43
987
642
Female Joanne Goldby Barton & District Ac 50-54 30/84
00:57:16
00:57:44
988
1487
Male David Pickles 18-39 278/340
00:56:32
00:57:44
989
690
Male Robert Dennis 18-39 279/340
00:57:23
00:57:46
990
989
Female Anji Ward West Hull Ladies 40-44 55/123
00:57:11
00:57:47
991
314
Female Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies 45-49 43/122
00:56:12
00:57:47
992
1340
Male Del Stanley 50-54 99/125
00:57:19
00:57:48
993
1565
Female Audrey Ayer 50-54 31/84
00:55:41
00:57:49
994
1060
Female Deborah Wescott 50-54 32/84
00:56:10
00:57:49
995
777
Male Chris Ayer 50-54 100/125
00:55:40
00:57:50
996
92
Female Samantha Barlow Fitmums And Friends 50-54 33/84
00:56:10
00:57:50
997
1268
Female Robyn Wallace 18-34 83/202
00:56:25
00:57:53
998
1886
Female Jayne Breckon 35-39 58/127
00:57:25
00:57:53
999
1587
Male Brian Gamble 40-44 97/126
00:57:20
00:57:54
1000
1292
Female Tracey Jenkins 35-39 59/127
00:56:31
00:57:55
1001
799
Male Geoffrey Clarkson White City Hull RRC 45-49 110/140
00:56:48
00:57:56
1002
795
Female Jo-Anna De-Vries 50-54 34/84
00:56:29
00:57:56
1003
1939
Female Wiola Semik 18-34 84/202
00:56:20
00:57:57
1004
361
Female Linda Chilton 40-44 56/123
00:56:17
00:57:57
1005
1222
Female Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 44/122
00:56:23
00:57:58
1006
970
Female Zoe Hughes Pocklington Runners 18-34 85/202
00:57:24
00:57:59
1007
284
Female Rachael Hill Fitmums And Friends 35-39 60/127
00:57:08
00:58:01
1008
1842
Male Darren Tompkins 45-49 111/140
00:56:29
00:58:03
1009
591
Male David Ellicott Keswick AC 40-44 98/126
00:56:39
00:58:04
1010
1004
Male Andrew Mcbirnie 40-44 99/126
00:57:18
00:58:04
1011
5
Male Andy Sharp Team Pittaway 18-39 280/340
00:57:15
00:58:05
1012
746
Male Nick Keen 45-49 112/140
00:57:01
00:58:06
1013
1949
Female Katalin Megyeri Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 61/127
00:57:34
00:58:06
1014
1120
Female Andrea Key 45-49 45/122
00:56:52
00:58:07
1015
1769
Male Neil Alfred Miller 55-59 58/87
00:57:10
00:58:08
1016
1314
Female Lucy Mcneill Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 57/123
00:57:38
00:58:10
1017
574
Male Chad Lingard 40-44 100/126
00:57:34
00:58:12
1018
836
Male Martin Fawcett 50-54 101/125
00:56:46
00:58:12
1019
1696
Male Andrew Elsdon 40-44 101/126
00:57:24
00:58:15
1020
1199
Female Zara Burn 18-34 86/202
00:57:11
00:58:18
1021
1371
Female Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders 18-34 87/202
00:56:53
00:58:18
1022
1730
Female Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders 18-34 88/202
00:56:53
00:58:18
1023
1686
Male Matthew Stevens East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 113/140
00:57:29
00:58:18
1024
877
Male John Baker 55-59 59/87
00:56:39
00:58:22
1025
75
Female Jill Hood West Hull Ladies 55-59 9/38
00:56:53
00:58:24
1026
1052
Female Helen Cattermole West Hull Ladies 50-54 35/84
00:56:54
00:58:25
1027
526
Female Bridget Leitch 50-54 36/84
00:58:03
00:58:26
1028
395
Male George Williamson 18-39 281/340
00:58:12
00:58:26
1029
1915
Male Chris Burn 18-39 282/340
00:56:56
00:58:27
1030
1376
Male Mark Waller 45-49 114/140
00:56:51
00:58:28
1031
567
Male Elliot Dawson 18-39 283/340
00:57:07
00:58:28
1032
572
Male Chris Gray 18-39 284/340
00:57:21
00:58:30
1033
1584
Female Anushka Mccann 35-39 62/127
00:57:43
00:58:31
1034
101
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 58/123
00:57:18
00:58:32
1035
678
Female Claire Spear Hornsea Harriers 40-44 59/123
00:56:38
00:58:32
1036
1801
Male Adam Miller City of Hull AC 18-39 285/340
00:56:50
00:58:33
1037
1444
Male Gareth Hart 18-39 286/340
00:56:50
00:58:34
1038
1049
Male Martin Jude 18-39 287/340
00:56:37
00:58:35
1039
1320
Female Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 46/122
00:57:15
00:58:38
1040
889
Male Bob Collard Fitmums And Friends 40-44 102/126
00:56:41
00:58:41
1041
930
Female Vickie Hillier Fitmums And Friends 40-44 60/123
00:58:06
00:58:45
1042
1441
Female Carole Williams Hornsea Harriers 60-64 8/24
00:56:51
00:58:45
1043
619
Female Becky Harrison 18-34 89/202
00:57:14
00:58:48
1044
1161
Male Tim Bourne 40-44 103/126
00:57:50
00:58:48
1045
1088
Male Annitta Kraft Driffield Striders 18-39 288/340
00:57:49
00:58:49
1046
569
Female Jane Leaf Fitmums And Friends 18-34 90/202
00:56:59
00:58:50
1047
94
Female Rebecca Johnson West Hull Ladies 18-34 91/202
00:58:50
00:58:50
1048
638
Female Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends 50-54 37/84
00:57:52
00:58:50
1049
413
Male Andrew Heath 18-39 289/340
00:57:28
00:58:50
1050
1217
Male Mark Newland 50-54 102/125
00:57:36
00:58:50
1051
1813
Female Cheryl Heath 18-34 92/202
00:57:27
00:58:51
1052
1703
Female Zakkiyya Mohammed 18-34 93/202
00:57:43
00:58:51
1053
1953
Female Philipa Christie Na 18-34 94/202
00:57:15
00:58:52
1054
1872
Female Georgie Smithson-Brown 18-34 95/202
00:58:37
00:58:52
1055
449
Female Alison Hornsby Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 38/84
00:57:52
00:58:55
1056
1704
Male Steve Lount 18-39 290/340
00:57:57
00:58:57
1057
1723
Female Megan Whiteley 40-44 61/123
00:57:57
00:58:57
1058
1288
Female Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 47/122
00:57:26
00:59:00
1059
1055
Male Darren Hastings 45-49 115/140
00:58:27
00:59:01
1060
292
Female Sharon Bowes Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 48/122
00:57:40
00:59:02
1061
684
Female Alison Benson 40-44 62/123
00:57:52
00:59:03
1062
12
Male Paul Hayward Team Pittaway 60-64 19/31
00:57:53
00:59:05
1063
1705
Female Amy Morrison Pocklington Runners 18-34 96/202
00:58:35
00:59:05
1064
1938
Female Anna Feintuck 18-34 97/202
00:57:56
00:59:05
1065
420
Female Elizabeth Lee Hornsea Harriers 40-44 63/123
00:58:08
00:59:08
1066
403
Female Claudia Holden Barton & District Ac 45-49 49/122
00:58:04
00:59:08
1067
1017
Female Lucy Hornby 18-34 98/202
00:58:39
00:59:08
1068
554
Female Ann Long East Hull Harriers & AC 65-69 2/6
00:57:21
00:59:09
1069
213
Male John Long East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 20/31
00:57:21
00:59:09
1070
1748
Male S Sparks 50-54 103/125
00:57:36
00:59:10
1071
91
Female Kerry Blount Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 63/127
00:57:52
00:59:10
1072
1458
Female Nicola Welsh White City Hull RRC 35-39 64/127
00:58:21
00:59:10
1073
122
Male Peter Atkinson 18-39 291/340
00:57:26
00:59:11
1074
1838
Female Joanne Wilson 35-39 65/127
00:58:11
00:59:11
1075
1570
Male Simon Stephenson 45-49 116/140
00:58:34
00:59:12
1076
410
Male Alan Story 55-59 60/87
00:57:15
00:59:13
1077
657
Male Andrew Mould 60-64 21/31
00:57:58
00:59:14
1078
718
Male Rob Gore 18-39 292/340
00:57:21
00:59:15
1079
1714
Female Lucy Blair 18-34 99/202
00:58:20
00:59:16
1080
786
Female Tracey Thomas 40-44 64/123
00:57:58
00:59:19
1081
1162
Male Rob Svenson 18-39 293/340
00:57:33
00:59:20
1082
1177
Female Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends 40-44 65/123
00:57:08
00:59:21
1083
1072
Male Walter Cammish 70-74 10/15
00:59:04
00:59:21
1084
1501
Male Richard Hanson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 104/126
00:57:54
00:59:23
1085
1391
Female Julie Barker 55-59 10/38
00:58:56
00:59:23
1086
1189
Female Alison Windas 50-54 39/84
00:58:18
00:59:23
1087
1564
Female Liz Moseley Fitmums And Friends 35-39 66/127
00:57:09
00:59:24
1088
1853
Female Anna Brothwell 45-49 50/122
00:59:09
00:59:24
1089
805
Female Helen Ball 50-54 40/84
00:58:48
00:59:25
1090
1046
Female Tracey Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 41/84
00:57:52
00:59:25
1091
1015
Female Becky Lawry Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 51/122
00:57:16
00:59:26
1092
482
Female Vicky Coe 35-39 67/127
00:57:27
00:59:27
1093
1787
Female Suzanne Haigh 50-54 42/84
00:59:17
00:59:27
1094
643
Male Shaun Tong 18-39 294/340
00:58:44
00:59:28
1095
1461
Female Jayne Creer Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 52/122
00:57:28
00:59:29
1096
1019
Female Becky Ockleton 18-34 100/202
00:58:53
00:59:29
1097
869
Female Linda Hinchliffe Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 53/122
00:58:27
00:59:29
1098
412
Male James Broekhuizen 18-39 295/340
00:57:42
00:59:30
1099
1895
Female Jill Dennis 55-59 11/38
00:59:00
00:59:31
1100
30
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies 40-44 66/123
00:57:59
00:59:35
1101
347
Female Helen Redshaw 18-34 101/202
00:57:30
00:59:35
1102
192
Male John Hanson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 105/126
00:58:08
00:59:37
1103
1264
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends 35-39 68/127
00:57:24
00:59:37
1104
263
Female Cath Mcdonald 50-54 43/84
00:57:46
00:59:37
1105
376
Female Gemma Anderson 35-39 69/127
00:58:55
00:59:39
1106
322
Female Debbie Bonner 35-39 70/127
00:58:36
00:59:42
1107
819
Male David Hare 50-54 104/125
00:58:52
00:59:43
1108
1449
Female Debra Reed Fitmums And Friends 40-44 67/123
00:58:48
00:59:46
1109
847
Male Simon Witham 45-49 117/140
00:58:40
00:59:47
1110
890
Female Verity Nellen U18 13/14
00:58:13
00:59:49
1111
708
Male Paul Lowthorpe 45-49 118/140
00:58:18
00:59:49
1112
1782
Female Suzy Atkinson 35-39 71/127
00:58:03
00:59:54
1113
873
Male Francis Pickering 40-44 106/126
00:59:55
00:59:55
1114
709
Female Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies 45-49 54/122
00:58:38
00:59:56
1115
1044
Male Chris Lister 40-44 107/126
00:59:46
00:59:59
1116
509
Male Alan Keenan Scarborough Athletic Club 70-74 11/15
00:58:57
00:59:59
1117
920
Female Sarah Chapman 40-44 68/123
00:59:14
00:59:59
1118
167
Female Kim Mcbirnie West Hull Ladies 45-49 55/122
00:59:15
01:00:00
1119
648
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends 55-59 61/87
00:58:36
01:00:02
1120
485
Female Roanna Bland 35-39 72/127
00:58:23
01:00:03
1121
940
Male Tony Bennett 45-49 119/140
00:58:50
01:00:03
1122
1111
Female Julia Chambers 35-39 73/127
00:58:23
01:00:03
1123
852
Male Alex Harris-Smith 45-49 120/140
00:58:49
01:00:03
1124
948
Female Corrina Shore 35-39 74/127
00:58:35
01:00:05
1125
121
Female Rachael Jones 18-34 102/202
00:58:05
01:00:05
1126
995
Female Emma Anderson 18-34 103/202
00:58:31
01:00:08
1127
487
Female Dianne Shaw 18-34 104/202
00:59:05
01:00:09
1128
1219
Female Lola Mayor 55-59 12/38
00:59:52
01:00:11
1129
1069
Male Philip Clarkson 18-39 296/340
01:00:01
01:00:11
1130
22
Female Hannah Blythe 35-39 75/127
00:58:18
01:00:12
1131
868
Female Sharon Watt Pocklington Runners 40-44 69/123
00:59:38
01:00:13
1132
1635
Male Peter Lavric 40-44 108/126
00:59:03
01:00:14
1133
1110
Female Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders 50-54 44/84
00:58:39
01:00:16
1134
1342
Male Simon Griffiths 55-59 62/87
00:59:24
01:00:17
1135
1439
Male Andy Crawforth 18-39 297/340
00:59:31
01:00:18
1136
1935
Female Martina Akrill West Hull Ladies 35-39 76/127
00:58:44
01:00:19
1137
752
Female Emma Molloy 45-49 56/122
00:58:09
01:00:19
1138
1425
Female Dani Crawforth 40-44 70/123
00:59:33
01:00:19
1139
47
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 105/202
00:59:25
01:00:20
1140
1245
Female Helen Johnston 40-44 71/123
00:59:43
01:00:21
1141
1766
Female Vanessa Burns Fitmums And Friends 45-49 57/122
00:59:18
01:00:21
1142
1933
Female Margaret Bushnell 60-64 9/24
00:59:49
01:00:22
1143
1149
Female Jay Thorne 35-39 77/127
00:59:23
01:00:23
1144
1344
Male Paul Ackerley 45-49 121/140
01:00:08
01:00:23
1145
1048
Female Gillian Mann 50-54 45/84
00:59:43
01:00:24
1146
1285
Male Matthew Wilkinson 18-39 298/340
00:59:38
01:00:25
1147
745
Female Janette Guiver 45-49 58/122
00:59:07
01:00:25
1148
1609
Male Andrew Coy Fitmums And Friends 18-39 299/340
00:59:52
01:00:27
1149
1598
Female Emerald Sharkey Fitmums And Friends 18-34 106/202
00:59:52
01:00:27
1150
1434
Female Hannah Stillings Fitmums And Friends 35-39 78/127
00:58:51
01:00:29
1151
522
Female Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends 55-59 13/38
00:58:20
01:00:30
1152
666
Male Gareth Williams 55-59 63/87
01:00:20
01:00:30
1153
1805
Male Paul Johnson 50-54 105/125
00:59:01
01:00:32
1154
378
Female Sarah Hall 35-39 79/127
00:59:02
01:00:32
1155
976
Female Elise Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 72/123
00:59:17
01:00:34
1156
226
Female Suzanne Richman Fitmums And Friends 50-54 46/84
00:58:51
01:00:34
1157
1476
Male Stephen Larter 55-59 64/87
00:59:06
01:00:35
1158
286
Female Nicola Doody Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 73/123
00:59:42
01:00:35
1159
667
Female Kerry Foster 35-39 80/127
00:58:54
01:00:36
1160
1233
Female Tara Newland 40-44 74/123
00:59:23
01:00:37
1161
1296
Male Daron Lewis 45-49 122/140
00:59:22
01:00:37
1162
267
Male John Vrublevskis Bitton RR 55-59 65/87
00:58:27
01:00:41
1163
1711
Male Daniel Featherstone 18-39 300/340
00:58:43
01:00:43
1164
1339
Female Andrea Clark Barton & District Ac 45-49 59/122
00:59:39
01:00:43
1165
1038
Male Matthew Green 45-49 123/140
00:58:37
01:00:44
1166
1474
Male Alex Kirby 50-54 106/125
00:59:53
01:00:44
1167
938
Male Chris Horner 18-39 301/340
00:58:38
01:00:44
1168
562
Male Derek Atkinson 50-54 107/125
00:59:42
01:00:47
1169
783
Female Sarah Frost West Hull Ladies 35-39 81/127
00:59:12
01:00:48
1170
620
Male Duncan Ferguson 55-59 66/87
00:59:08
01:00:49
1171
1693
Female Melanie James Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 47/84
00:59:14
01:00:50
1172
1516
Male Jamie Couper 18-39 302/340
00:59:22
01:00:50
1173
1728
Male Keith Maddison Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 108/125
00:59:11
01:00:51
1174
1685
Female Sylvia Creasey Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 75/123
00:59:16
01:00:52
1175
713
Female Fay Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 107/202
00:58:58
01:00:52
1176
870
Male Keith Matthews 55-59 67/87
00:59:50
01:00:52
1177
1576
Female Helen Cox 55-59 14/38
00:59:54
01:00:53
1178
564
Female Helen Hatton 35-39 82/127
01:00:14
01:00:55
1179
1410
Male Dean Light 18-39 303/340
00:58:42
01:00:58
1180
585
Female Carrie Rogers 35-39 83/127
01:00:22
01:01:00
1181
1374
Female Jo Marginson 60-64 10/24
00:59:46
01:01:00
1182
59
Female Ruth Abel 55-59 15/38
01:00:11
01:01:01
1183
381
Female Rebecca Brown 18-34 108/202
00:59:14
01:01:02
1184
1673
Male Michael Russell 40-44 109/126
00:59:07
01:01:03
1185
495
Female Helen Huntington 50-54 48/84
00:59:48
01:01:03
1186
1031
Male Rob Greayer 55-59 68/87
00:59:13
01:01:04
1187
491
Male Paul Clarke Haltemprice RRC 70-74 12/15
00:59:42
01:01:05
1188
366
Female Lisa Beckwith 45-49 60/122
00:59:49
01:01:06
1189
1218
Female Maddy Matson 18-34 109/202
00:59:56
01:01:06
1190
404
Male Daniel Price 18-39 304/340
01:00:25
01:01:08
1191
1676
Female Louise Hill 18-34 110/202
00:59:42
01:01:08
1192
131
Female Melanie Walker Barton & District Ac 60-64 11/24
01:00:07
01:01:08
1193
1678
Female Angela Suphanit 18-34 111/202
00:59:42
01:01:08
1194
1553
Male Rich Mcwatt 3xtri 40-44 110/126
00:59:48
01:01:09
1195
1873
Male Alan Maltby 45-49 124/140
00:59:51
01:01:10
1196
112
Male Mike Pashby 40-44 111/126
01:00:17
01:01:10
1197
1560
Female Nicola Hageman 40-44 76/123
00:59:51
01:01:11
1198
1980
Male Bertie Beaver 18-39 305/340
00:58:55
01:01:12
1199
768
Female Helen Richardson 18-34 112/202
00:59:11
01:01:14
1200
702
Female Jackie Foreman 50-54 49/84
00:59:26
01:01:16
1201
966
Male Christopher Ashmead Hornsea Harriers 60-64 22/31
00:59:22
01:01:16
1202
507
Female Susan Forster 45-49 61/122
00:59:27
01:01:17
1203
814
Female Debbie Garrett 40-44 77/123
01:00:33
01:01:17
1204
1198
Male Ian Turnbull 55-59 69/87
01:00:13
01:01:18
1205
137
Female Sarah Murray Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 113/202
00:59:49
01:01:18
1206
694
Male Adam White 18-39 306/340
01:01:01
01:01:21
1207
1289
Male Lee Stonehouse 45-49 125/140
00:59:39
01:01:22
1208
798
Male Leighton Brack 40-44 112/126
00:59:26
01:01:23
1209
1821
Male Christopher Morris 18-39 307/340
01:00:04
01:01:23
1210
677
Male Richard Hatfield 40-44 113/126
00:59:21
01:01:23
1211
1616
Female Louise Milne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 62/122
00:59:35
01:01:30
1212
1569
Female Louise Attwood 35-39 84/127
01:00:36
01:01:32
1213
1365
Female Sarah Oglesby Fitmums And Friends 40-44 78/123
00:59:37
01:01:32
1214
289
Female Jemima Hodkinson 18-34 114/202
00:59:50
01:01:33
1215
380
Female Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC 40-44 79/123
01:00:05
01:01:36
1216
1152
Female Karen Scott City of Hull AC 45-49 63/122
01:00:05
01:01:36
1217
1523
Male James Marshall 40-44 114/126
01:00:50
01:01:36
1218
1550
Female Elaine Marshall 35-39 85/127
01:00:50
01:01:37
1219
734
Male Malcolm Fraser 50-54 109/125
01:00:26
01:01:37
1220
906
Male David Garbutt 45-49 126/140
01:00:05
01:01:39
1221
1361
Female Laura Hancock 35-39 86/127
00:59:55
01:01:41
1222
1151
Female Holly Turnbull 18-34 115/202
01:00:37
01:01:42
1223
716
Female Dita Pilicka 18-34 116/202
01:01:09
01:01:43
1224
1443
Female Tracey Wilson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 64/122
00:59:49
01:01:43
1225
360
Male Michael Carter Driffield Striders 65-69 11/16
01:00:41
01:01:44
1226
400
Female Louise Nellen 45-49 65/122
01:00:08
01:01:44
1227
462
Male Craig Parker 40-44 115/126
01:01:11
01:01:44
1228
978
Male Wayne Lee Farr 45-49 127/140
01:00:13
01:01:45
1229
231
Female Paula Morris Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 66/122
00:59:50
01:01:45
1230
774
Female Alison Waring 45-49 67/122
01:00:27
01:01:46
1231
1697
Male Brad Trushell 18-39 308/340
01:00:52
01:01:47
1232
1313
Female Sophie Ireland 18-34 117/202
01:01:04
01:01:47
1233
243
Female Emma Hinkley 18-34 118/202
01:00:54
01:01:48
1234
1267
Female Claire Precious 35-39 87/127
01:00:42
01:01:51
1235
1119
Female Gemma Edwards 35-39 88/127
01:00:43
01:01:51
1236
505
Female Caroline Taylor Fitmums And Friends 40-44 80/123
00:59:42
01:01:52
1237
241
Male Sean Pymer 18-39 309/340
01:00:43
01:01:53
1238
81
Male Philip Cross 55-59 70/87
01:00:44
01:01:53
1239
1633
Male Paul Mayoh 40-44 116/126
01:00:01
01:01:59
1240
1665
Male Curtis Bartlett 18-39 310/340
01:00:01
01:01:59
1241
389
Male Paul Allen 50-54 110/125
01:00:19
01:01:59
1242
1243
Female Judy Harrison 55-59 16/38
01:00:49
01:01:59
1243
1954
Female Fay Giles West Hull Ladies 50-54 50/84
01:00:42
01:02:02
1244
1542
Female Sian Alexander West Hull Ladies 35-39 89/127
01:00:43
01:02:02
1245
306
Female Sarah Fell Fitmums And Friends 40-44 81/123
01:00:25
01:02:05
1246
1053
Female Charlotte Broom 18-34 119/202
01:00:58
01:02:05
1247
1213
Male David Barrick Unknown 1/1
01:01:25
01:02:08
1248
934
Male Peter Mackenzie 40-44 117/126
01:00:28
01:02:09
1249
239
Male Joe Finer 18-39 311/340
01:00:40
01:02:12
1250
1524
Male Ben Cardy Fitmums And Friends 18-39 312/340
01:00:10
01:02:12
1251
790
Female Stephanie Marshall Pocklington Runners 45-49 68/122
01:01:02
01:02:12
1252
1185
Male Joshua Smith 18-39 313/340
01:01:01
01:02:12
1253
743
Male Anthony Walker Barton & District Ac 60-64 23/31
01:01:12
01:02:13
1254
887
Female Eunice Jorna 60-64 12/24
01:01:11
01:02:13
1255
590
Male Julian Crabtree 50-54 111/125
01:00:06
01:02:14
1256
1163
Male Jamie Gill 18-39 314/340
01:00:49
01:02:16
1257
1494
Female Leanne Dunk Barton & District Ac 35-39 90/127
01:00:23
01:02:16
1258
624
Female Karen Babb Fitmums And Friends 45-49 69/122
01:00:02
01:02:16
1259
1131
Female Samantha Hessey 18-34 120/202
01:00:49
01:02:16
1260
945
Female Michelle Seymour 18-34 121/202
01:00:29
01:02:18
1261
844
Female Rachel Borthwick 50-54 51/84
01:01:00
01:02:18
1262
436
Female Yvonne Foster Fitmums And Friends 50-54 52/84
01:01:20
01:02:19
1263
710
Female Susan Lee Fitmums And Friends 50-54 53/84
01:00:45
01:02:19
1264
1039
Female Marie Hookem 60-64 13/24
01:00:29
01:02:19
1265
802
Male Tom Steels 18-39 315/340
01:00:39
01:02:21
1266
117
Female Carol Childs 50-54 54/84
01:01:16
01:02:23
1267
200
Female Fiona Childs 45-49 70/122
01:01:16
01:02:23
1268
21
Male Peter Barnard Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 112/125
01:00:32
01:02:29
1269
1768
Female Linda Richardson 55-59 17/38
01:00:41
01:02:30
1270
1596
Female Amanda Brown 55-59 18/38
01:00:42
01:02:30
1271
1332
Female Laura Bassett Fitmums And Friends 18-34 122/202
01:01:13
01:02:31
1272
1307
Female Helen Watson 50-54 55/84
01:01:09
01:02:33
1273
37
Female Natalie Brown 35-39 91/127
01:00:46
01:02:35
1274
1639
Female Louise Headley 35-39 92/127
01:01:12
01:02:36
1275
1103
Female Leanne Mackinder 18-34 123/202
01:00:38
01:02:39
1276
1470
Female Sarah Greenley 40-44 82/123
01:01:39
01:02:40
1277
1606
Female Lisa Baker Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 93/127
01:00:47
01:02:41
1278
1235
Female Sally Foreman 40-44 83/123
01:00:53
01:02:41
1279
1854
Male Jack Drewery 18-39 316/340
01:02:25
01:02:42
1280
189
Male Lee Daniels 50-54 113/125
01:01:22
01:02:42
1281
770
Female Maureen Watts 45-49 71/122
01:01:24
01:02:43
1282
700
Male Graham Borrill 55-59 71/87
01:01:44
01:02:44
1283
653
Female Clare Stones 35-39 94/127
01:01:24
01:02:46
1284
1032
Female Joanne Rands 40-44 84/123
01:02:04
01:02:51
1285
1274
Male Graham Hall East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 24/31
01:01:18
01:02:51
1286
1520
Male Michael Hart 45-49 128/140
01:02:03
01:02:54
1287
1799
Female Amelia Culbert U18 14/14
01:02:28
01:02:57
1288
1349
Female Heather King City of Hull AC 40-44 85/123
01:00:41
01:02:57
1289
116
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 56/84
01:01:22
01:02:58
1290
1737
Male Ron Bostock 60-64 25/31
01:02:09
01:03:01
1291
1845
Female Sophie Aldus 18-34 124/202
01:01:38
01:03:01
1292
1588
Female Melanie Brennan 35-39 95/127
01:02:11
01:03:02
1293
176
Male Shaun Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 317/340
01:01:39
01:03:02
1294
939
Female Jo Machon 45-49 72/122
01:01:36
01:03:03
1295
186
Female Sarah Proctor 45-49 73/122
01:00:56
01:03:03
1296
246
Female Liz Jones Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 14/24
01:02:32
01:03:03
1297
293
Female Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends 35-39 96/127
01:00:56
01:03:03
1298
302
Female Tracy Guild Vegan Runners UK 45-49 74/122
01:01:36
01:03:05
1299
1563
Male Nicholas Buckley 18-39 318/340
01:01:36
01:03:05
1300
676
Male Mark Hinkley 45-49 129/140
01:02:13
01:03:07
1301
320
Male Richard Topham 50-54 114/125
01:01:34
01:03:07
1302
1644
Female Maureen Murray Fitmums And Friends 60-64 15/24
01:01:43
01:03:10
1303
1578
Female Janice Wilcock East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 86/123
01:01:55
01:03:11
1304
1585
Female Lucy Hall Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 87/123
01:01:53
01:03:11
1305
1061
Male Phil Harland East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 130/140
01:01:51
01:03:12
1306
1357
Female Lucy Annett 40-44 88/123
01:02:22
01:03:13
1307
337
Male David Drury Goodgym Race Team 45-49 131/140
01:01:23
01:03:17
1308
1856
Female Julie Roebuck Fitmums And Friends 55-59 19/38
01:01:16
01:03:18
1309
203
Male Rob Hunt 55-59 72/87
01:01:58
01:03:19
1310
27
Female Sadie Spencer Kingston upon Hull AC 18-34 125/202
01:02:07
01:03:24
1311
1009
Male Russ Edwards Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 319/340
01:02:07
01:03:25
1312
1890
Female Megan Chown Beverley AC 18-34 126/202
01:02:20
01:03:28
1313
1822
Female Julie Hankin 55-59 20/38
01:01:49
01:03:29
1314
812
Female Bernadette Sheppeck 50-54 57/84
01:01:38
01:03:31
1315
1348
Female Kate Spencer 18-34 127/202
01:02:08
01:03:34
1316
374
Female Jude Leonard 40-44 89/123
01:02:51
01:03:34
1317
1557
Female Elizabeth Hillary 50-54 58/84
01:02:14
01:03:34
1318
703
Female Karen Townend 55-59 21/38
01:02:53
01:03:35
1319
1846
Female Hannah Woodmansey 18-34 128/202
01:01:35
01:03:35
1320
742
Male David Bell East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 73/87
01:01:55
01:03:37
1321
1070
Female Sarah Anderson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 75/122
01:01:31
01:03:42
1322
1577
Male John Hogg 18-39 320/340
01:02:22
01:03:42
1323
227
Female Emma Johns 18-34 129/202
01:03:43
01:03:43
1324
727
Male Daniel Sach 18-39 321/340
01:01:55
01:03:43
1325
512
Female Victoria Winterton 18-34 130/202
01:01:58
01:03:43
1326
95
Male Rob Mountifield 40-44 118/126
01:01:48
01:03:45
1327
282
Female Janice Walker Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 59/84
01:02:15
01:03:47
1328
601
Male Karl Lister 18-39 322/340
01:02:10
01:03:49
1329
612
Female Margaret Vrublevskis Bitton RR 55-59 22/38
01:01:41
01:03:49
1330
1844
Female Helene Lecomte 35-39 97/127
01:02:11
01:03:50
1331
1677
Female Avril Metcalfe Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 23/38
01:02:46
01:03:50
1332
465
Female Anna Carver-Smith 18-34 131/202
01:02:44
01:03:59
1333
532
Female Lesley Ann Fletcher Fitmums And Friends 55-59 24/38
01:01:57
01:03:59
1334
1597
Female Caroline O'neill Fitmums And Friends 35-39 98/127
01:02:24
01:04:01
1335
1068
Female Kelly Robinson Fitmums And Friends 18-34 132/202
01:01:57
01:04:01
1336
1667
Female Kate Shepherd 18-34 133/202
01:03:06
01:04:02
1337
524
Male Anthony Maraveyas 55-59 74/87
01:01:56
01:04:02
1338
1244
Female Daisy Parker 18-34 134/202
01:03:43
01:04:03
1339
1583
Female Emily Metcalf 18-34 135/202
01:03:47
01:04:03
1340
1865
Male Richard Crabtree 65-69 12/16
01:02:06
01:04:07
1341
152
Female Annabel Stevenson Fitmums And Friends 50-54 60/84
01:01:55
01:04:08
1342
1175
Female Michelle Jackson 35-39 99/127
01:03:47
01:04:08
1343
332
Female Sarah Bailey 18-34 136/202
01:02:27
01:04:08
1344
1433
Male Martin Walker East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 115/125
01:01:58
01:04:09
1345
115
Male James Jones U18 21/21
01:02:56
01:04:11
1346
961
Female Lauren Perkin 18-34 137/202
01:02:41
01:04:13
1347
1595
Female Amy Gray 35-39 100/127
01:02:54
01:04:16
1348
1413
Male Jonathan Lloyd 45-49 132/140
01:02:39
01:04:16
1349
1416
Male Louis Turner 18-39 323/340
01:02:38
01:04:16
1350
1573
Female Joanne Donoghue 35-39 101/127
01:02:56
01:04:16
1351
754
Male Joseph Heaton 18-39 324/340
01:03:51
01:04:17
1352
521
Female Victoria Banks 35-39 102/127
01:02:26
01:04:18
1353
804
Female Jayne Wilson 35-39 103/127
01:02:33
01:04:23
1354
1350
Female Lily Spencer 18-34 138/202
01:03:06
01:04:26
1355
931
Female Nicki Harris Fitmums And Friends 35-39 104/127
01:02:12
01:04:26
1356
114
Female Suzanne Bell 40-44 90/123
01:02:15
01:04:28
1357
172
Male John Pawson City of Hull AC 70-74 13/15
01:02:47
01:04:28
1358
370
Female Pam Gladwin 55-59 25/38
01:04:03
01:04:30
1359
1280
Male Andrew Nordberg 40-44 119/126
01:02:20
01:04:30
1360
110
Female Tina Lyons Fitmums And Friends 45-49 76/122
01:02:59
01:04:31
1361
1153
Female Tracy Fitzgerald Fitmums And Friends 35-39 105/127
01:02:29
01:04:32
1362
1200
Female Claire Clarkson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 91/123
01:02:30
01:04:32
1363
301
Male David Jones 50-54 116/125
01:03:17
01:04:33
1364
1429
Female Jenny Walker West Hull Ladies 50-54 61/84
01:02:24
01:04:35
1365
683
Female Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 1/3
01:03:01
01:04:38
1366
1363
Female Helen Collins Fitmums And Friends 40-44 92/123
01:03:41
01:04:39
1367
1248
Female Kate Albutt Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 77/122
01:04:05
01:04:40
1368
682
Male John Smelt 60-64 26/31
01:03:13
01:04:41
1369
707
Female Kerry Robinson 45-49 78/122
01:03:13
01:04:44
1370
875
Female Claire Charge 40-44 93/123
01:04:22
01:04:47
1371
1916
Male Mark Burn 55-59 75/87
01:03:16
01:04:48
1372
1917
Male Paddy Stephen 55-59 76/87
01:03:29
01:04:49
1373
1099
Female Leanne Stockdale 35-39 106/127
01:04:19
01:04:51
1374
894
Male James Mckenzie 18-39 325/340
01:02:56
01:04:54
1375
1505
Female Liz Raper Scarborough Athletic Club 65-69 3/6
01:03:43
01:04:56
1376
1783
Male Russell Page 40-44 120/126
01:03:00
01:04:59
1377
1234
Female Molly Jones 18-34 139/202
01:03:40
01:05:01
1378
1021
Female Elaine Painter Fitmums And Friends 45-49 79/122
01:03:36
01:05:05
1379
876
Female Louise Bailey 40-44 94/123
01:04:24
01:05:06
1380
429
Female Tina Mawer 55-59 26/38
01:03:57
01:05:06
1381
458
Female Sarah Stephenson 35-39 107/127
01:03:23
01:05:08
1382
352
Male David Pudsey Driffield Striders 60-64 27/31
01:04:13
01:05:08
1383
253
Female Roise Dews 35-39 108/127
01:03:29
01:05:16
1384
488
Female Melanie Roberts Driffield Striders 45-49 80/122
01:04:04
01:05:19
1385
1490
Female Bryony Kent Fitmums And Friends 18-34 140/202
01:03:15
01:05:19
1386
733
Female Catherine Dobson 50-54 62/84
01:05:02
01:05:19
1387
815
Female Mary Parker Hornsea Harriers 45-49 81/122
01:03:15
01:05:21
1388
1182
Female Clare Johnson-Beatty 35-39 109/127
01:05:08
01:05:21
1389
594
Female Bridget Coleman 18-34 141/202
01:04:23
01:05:23
1390
1591
Female Natalie Mercer Fitmums And Friends 18-34 142/202
01:03:47
01:05:25
1391
817
Male Alan Wilson 55-59 77/87
01:04:11
01:05:27
1392
156
Female Jean Fish Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 27/38
01:04:58
01:05:31
1393
1102
Female Julie Mccaffer 45-49 82/122
01:04:29
01:05:33
1394
1081
Female Lydia Catchpole Fitmums And Friends 35-39 110/127
01:04:19
01:05:37
1395
1029
Male Shane Page 55-59 78/87
01:05:44
01:05:45
1396
791
Male Mark Horner 55-59 79/87
01:03:37
01:05:46
1397
40
Female Hollie Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 143/202
01:04:22
01:05:47
1398
382
Male Stephen Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 55-59 80/87
01:04:23
01:05:47
1399
1227
Female Sophie Hoggarth 18-34 144/202
01:04:10
01:05:48
1400
1174
Male Paul Hoggarth 50-54 117/125
01:04:11
01:05:49
1401
1681
Female Heather Whitaker Goole Viking Striders 18-34 145/202
01:04:25
01:05:49
1402
1802
Female Nicki Edmond Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 63/84
01:03:54
01:05:50
1403
1638
Female Joanne Alexander 40-44 95/123
01:03:47
01:05:51
1404
1907
Female Emily Matkin 18-34 146/202
01:04:51
01:05:56
1405
1908
Male Daniel Rawley 18-39 326/340
01:04:51
01:05:56
1406
539
Female Gaynor Kitching Yorkshire Wolds Runners 60-64 16/24
01:04:25
01:05:57
1407
13
Male Paul Hankin Team Pittaway 60-64 28/31
01:04:19
01:06:01
1408
1020
Female Linda Benstead 55-59 28/38
01:05:27
01:06:05
1409
872
Male Gary Palmer 50-54 118/125
01:04:18
01:06:06
1410
617
Female Emma Palmer 45-49 83/122
01:04:17
01:06:06
1411
1637
Female Samantha Tanfield 40-44 96/123
01:04:46
01:06:08
1412
1715
Male Tristan Harding 18-39 327/340
01:04:47
01:06:09
1413
1253
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies 45-49 84/122
01:04:34
01:06:10
1414
450
Female Sue Marie Blunn 40-44 97/123
01:05:14
01:06:15
1415
546
Male Maurice Houlden 65-69 13/16
01:04:34
01:06:17
1416
216
Female Lisa Whitehouse 45-49 85/122
01:04:55
01:06:18
1417
1018
Female Caroline Brown Fitmums And Friends 55-59 29/38
01:06:23
01:06:23
1418
210
Male James Oglesby Fitmums And Friends 45-49 133/140
01:04:09
01:06:24
1419
1611
Female Gillian Allinson Fitmums And Friends 60-64 17/24
01:04:41
01:06:24
1420
1251
Female Lucy Rawnsley 45-49 86/122
01:04:15
01:06:30
1421
1690
Female Lisa Beal 40-44 98/123
01:04:54
01:06:31
1422
1608
Female Cathy Logan 45-49 87/122
01:04:40
01:06:34
1423
1355
Male Paul Hannon 50-54 119/125
01:06:24
01:06:35
1424
622
Female Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers 18-34 147/202
01:04:30
01:06:37
1425
161
Male Martin Harber 60-64 29/31
01:04:51
01:06:39
1426
1798
Female Samantha Page Kingston upon Hull AC 18-34 148/202
01:05:19
01:06:41
1427
566
Female Jane Waterhouse 45-49 88/122
01:05:26
01:06:46
1428
923
Female Joanne Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 99/123
01:05:30
01:06:52
1429
1265
Female Donna Young 45-49 89/122
01:05:41
01:06:57
1430
583
Male Alan Scarborough 55-59 81/87
01:05:42
01:06:57
1431
132
Female Helen Jackson 45-49 90/122
01:05:44
01:06:57
1432
35
Female Sally Fisher 45-49 91/122
01:05:20
01:06:58
1433
48
Female Sophie Booth Goole Viking Striders 18-34 149/202
01:05:33
01:07:01
1434
965
Female Catherine Blythe Goole Viking Striders 35-39 111/127
01:05:33
01:07:01
1435
744
Female Shirley Field Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 30/38
01:06:06
01:07:01
1436
49
Female Lizzy Abel Driffield Striders 18-34 150/202
01:06:18
01:07:09
1437
1408
Male Phil Broadley 50-54 120/125
01:05:23
01:07:11
1438
1012
Female Rachel Cooper 45-49 92/122
01:05:45
01:07:14
1439
660
Female Sharron Anderson Pocklington Runners 45-49 93/122
01:05:31
01:07:15
1440
1109
Female Hannah Stephenson 35-39 112/127
01:06:15
01:07:19
1441
1599
Female Laura Gent Pocklington Runners 35-39 113/127
01:05:37
01:07:24
1442
878
Male Andrew Tait 65-69 14/16
01:06:29
01:07:25
1443
1003
Female Faith Stephenson 60-64 18/24
01:06:22
01:07:26
1444
1256
Male Simon Murray 18-39 328/340
01:05:42
01:07:27
1445
1720
Male Joel Bennett 18-39 329/340
01:05:43
01:07:28
1446
158
Female Rebecca Hunter 40-44 100/123
01:05:41
01:07:28
1447
422
Female Tracey Kidd 18-34 151/202
01:06:06
01:07:29
1448
1652
Female Rebecca Wardlow 35-39 114/127
01:05:36
01:07:29
1449
1171
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends 50-54 64/84
01:05:17
01:07:29
1450
174
Female Jo Caukwell 45-49 94/122
01:07:18
01:07:30
1451
1659
Female Alison Kelly 35-39 115/127
01:05:35
01:07:30
1452
150
Male Richard Simson 18-39 330/340
01:05:42
01:07:32
1453
1373
Female Cheryl Wilkinson 50-54 65/84
01:05:49
01:07:35
1454
350
Male Kevin Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 121/125
01:05:43
01:07:38
1455
84
Male Stephen Miller 40-44 121/126
01:06:07
01:07:40
1456
1026
Male Steve Hodges 55-59 82/87
01:06:42
01:07:40
1457
139
Female Christine Miller 40-44 101/123
01:06:08
01:07:40
1458
1419
Male Graham Warsap 45-49 134/140
01:06:26
01:07:45
1459
549
Female Emma Smith 40-44 102/123
01:06:12
01:07:45
1460
1901
Female Jen Sherwood 18-34 152/202
01:06:20
01:07:46
1461
473
Male Alistair Meakin 55-59 83/87
01:06:08
01:07:49
1462
1246
Male Cameron Young 18-39 331/340
01:06:19
01:07:53
1463
36
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC 40-44 122/126
01:05:45
01:07:53
1464
1159
Female Patience Young 45-49 95/122
01:06:19
01:07:53
1465
1428
Female Lindsey Light Fitmums And Friends 35-39 116/127
01:05:41
01:07:57
1466
1493
Male Mike Brown 50-54 122/125
01:06:27
01:08:05
1467
1388
Female Ella Mumby 18-34 153/202
01:06:28
01:08:05
1468
974
Male Mark Norman 40-44 123/126
01:05:59
01:08:06
1469
1346
Female Sarah Stoddart Fitmums And Friends 40-44 103/123
01:06:38
01:08:09
1470
1384
Female Karen Carter Fitmums And Friends 35-39 117/127
01:06:39
01:08:09
1471
134
Female Bushra Seedat 18-34 154/202
01:06:01
01:08:10
1472
535
Female Hilary Anderson 65-69 4/6
01:07:26
01:08:11
1473
987
Female Caroline Scanlan 45-49 96/122
01:06:03
01:08:14
1474
432
Female Denise Douglas 60-64 19/24
01:07:22
01:08:16
1475
1393
Female Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 97/122
01:06:13
01:08:18
1476
1884
Female Jenna Leach Na 18-34 155/202
01:06:14
01:08:19
1477
1613
Female Kate Davey Fitmums And Friends 50-54 66/84
01:06:11
01:08:19
1478
1628
Female Roxanne Kirby Barton & District Ac 35-39 118/127
01:06:33
01:08:26
1479
933
Male Stephen Benstead 60-64 30/31
01:07:01
01:08:27
1480
119
Female Kerry Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends 50-54 67/84
01:06:26
01:08:31
1481
537
Female Paula Leonard Fitmums And Friends 45-49 98/122
01:06:27
01:08:32
1482
312
Female Susan Horswill Fitmums And Friends 50-54 68/84
01:06:27
01:08:32
1483
547
Female Carole Mcmahon Fitmums And Friends 60-64 20/24
01:06:46
01:08:34
1484
180
Female Joanne Butcher 45-49 99/122
01:06:45
01:08:34
1485
1472
Female Alison Dutton 45-49 100/122
01:06:20
01:08:34
1486
1479
Female Katie May City of Hull AC 50-54 69/84
01:07:50
01:08:34
1487
1777
Male Danny Rose 45-49 135/140
01:08:06
01:08:40
1488
1624
Female Janet Downes Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 101/122
01:06:30
01:08:40
1489
1634
Female Kim Peacock 40-44 104/123
01:06:44
01:08:48
1490
851
Female Amy Emmerson 18-34 156/202
01:07:01
01:08:50
1491
319
Female Becky Coulman 18-34 157/202
01:07:02
01:08:50
1492
1875
Female Michelle Bird u/a 18-34 158/202
01:07:22
01:08:53
1493
1500
Female Laura Fisher 18-34 159/202
01:07:27
01:08:59
1494
1132
Female Michelle Cooke Fitmums And Friends 55-59 31/38
01:06:51
01:08:59
1495
1168
Female Elaine Cornforth Fitmums And Friends 50-54 70/84
01:06:51
01:08:59
1496
1041
Female Danielle Nettleton 18-34 160/202
01:08:03
01:08:59
1497
1561
Male Andy Lorrimar 45-49 136/140
01:07:50
01:09:01
1498
739
Male Andrew Tweddell 45-49 137/140
01:08:30
01:09:01
1499
411
Male Talha Manzoor 40-44 124/126
01:07:07
01:09:03
1500
1329
Female Laura Cameron 18-34 161/202
01:07:37
01:09:08
1501
387
Female Helen Todd 40-44 105/123
01:07:37
01:09:08
1502
902
Female Susan Stoker 50-54 71/84
01:07:35
01:09:08
1503
1580
Female Sabrina Rapp 18-34 162/202
01:08:09
01:09:13
1504
1620
Male Andy Wilson 18-39 332/340
01:08:11
01:09:14
1505
981
Female Pamela Farrell Pocklington Runners 60-64 21/24
01:07:29
01:09:15
1506
1392
Female Amy Aistrop 40-44 106/123
01:08:03
01:09:17
1507
244
Male Graham Silburn Fitmums And Friends 18-39 333/340
01:07:19
01:09:23
1508
1864
Female Michelle Naylor 18-34 163/202
01:07:33
01:09:37
1509
937
Male David Fox Scarborough Athletic Club 65-69 15/16
01:09:20
01:09:42
1510
503
Female Carolyn Towse 55-59 32/38
01:08:13
01:09:44
1511
909
Female Miss D Carter White City Hull RRC 45-49 102/122
01:08:15
01:09:45
1512
518
Female Laura O'brien 18-34 164/202
01:07:58
01:09:46
1513
641
Female Jennifer Nettleton 50-54 72/84
01:08:49
01:09:47
1514
414
Male Keith Nettleton 55-59 84/87
01:08:50
01:09:48
1515
947
Male Nick Mccoy 55-59 85/87
01:09:10
01:09:52
1516
1656
Female Emma Garness 40-44 107/123
01:08:15
01:09:58
1517
855
Male James Dennis 18-39 334/340
01:09:35
01:09:58
1518
1687
Female Leeanne Robinson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 103/122
01:08:31
01:10:03
1519
633
Female Dawn Wales Fitmums And Friends 40-44 108/123
01:07:58
01:10:09
1520
1480
Female Louise Bousfield 45-49 104/122
01:08:29
01:10:11
1521
1121
Female Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 2/3
01:08:01
01:10:13
1522
584
Female Carole Vandepeear 50-54 73/84
01:08:26
01:10:15
1523
1622
Female Diane Parnham 50-54 74/84
01:08:10
01:10:15
1524
1464
Female Di Thompson Pocklington Runners 55-59 33/38
01:08:35
01:10:19
1525
616
Female Tracy Holwell Withernsea Harriers 50-54 75/84
01:09:33
01:10:38
1526
142
Female Ann Matthews 50-54 76/84
01:09:34
01:10:38
1527
401
Female Sarah Eggleton 35-39 119/127
01:08:42
01:10:40
1528
755
Male Lee Eggleton 18-39 335/340
01:08:43
01:10:41
1529
926
Female Charlotte Loftus 18-34 165/202
01:08:38
01:10:46
1530
1169
Female Claire West Fitmums And Friends 45-49 105/122
01:08:33
01:10:46
1531
1489
Male Ron Card 60-64 31/31
01:09:45
01:10:50
1532
1192
Female Emma Tongrack Fitmums And Friends 18-34 166/202
01:08:41
01:10:50
1533
996
Female Sally Lamb 50-54 77/84
01:09:03
01:10:53
1534
905
Male Andrew Gill Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 138/140
01:09:14
01:11:10
1535
668
Female Anuska Mackenzie Fitmums And Friends 40-44 109/123
01:09:09
01:11:19
1536
1724
Female Nicola Kilby Fitmums And Friends 50-54 78/84
01:09:10
01:11:19
1537
1758
Female Joanne Wallis Fitmums And Friends 45-49 106/122
01:09:48
01:11:20
1538
514
Female Helen Appleyard 55-59 34/38
01:09:22
01:11:23
1539
1436
Female Chloe Kilby 18-34 167/202
01:11:24
01:11:24
1540
972
Female Katharina Vrublevskis 18-34 168/202
01:09:19
01:11:32
1541
455
Male Paul Kind 70-74 14/15
01:09:34
01:11:34
1542
479
Female Fay Barratt 18-34 169/202
01:11:02
01:11:35
1543
417
Male Robert Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners 65-69 16/16
01:09:53
01:11:42
1544
725
Female Julie Wharton 45-49 107/122
01:09:34
01:11:47
1545
362
Female Rebecca Chapman 40-44 110/123
01:09:35
01:11:48
1546
330
Female Joanne Stone 45-49 108/122
01:10:31
01:11:56
1547
1679
Female Karen Whitelam 60-64 22/24
01:11:02
01:12:00
1548
456
Female Sarah Dawson Fitmums And Friends 35-39 120/127
01:09:55
01:12:09
1549
523
Female Heather Gibson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 111/123
01:09:56
01:12:09
1550
1427
Female Tracey Bellotti Fitmums And Friends 45-49 109/122
01:09:55
01:12:09
1551
1095
Female Kate Smith Fitmums And Friends 40-44 112/123
01:09:56
01:12:09
1552
957
Male Thomas Hudson 18-39 336/340
01:10:26
01:12:23
1553
1658
Male Graham Blair 18-39 337/340
01:10:25
01:12:26
1554
1669
Female Leanne Smith 18-34 170/202
01:10:25
01:12:26
1555
1382
Female Mollie Smith 18-34 171/202
01:12:05
01:12:48
1556
1589
Female Vicki Paddison 45-49 110/122
01:12:17
01:12:48
1557
656
Male Alan Silvester Fitmums And Friends 18-39 338/340
01:11:04
01:12:49
1558
919
Female Sam Adams Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 172/202
01:10:39
01:12:51
1559
1925
Female Lauren Moir 18-34 173/202
01:12:19
01:12:54
1560
257
Female Karen Baker 45-49 111/122
01:11:19
01:12:55
1561
735
Female Helen Lewis 40-44 113/123
01:11:20
01:12:55
1562
1651
Male Richard Macleod East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 86/87
01:11:42
01:13:08
1563
711
Female Karen Usher 45-49 112/122
01:11:22
01:13:09
1564
1459
Female Caroline Hardy 35-39 121/127
01:11:04
01:13:09
1565
1105
Female Kay Long 18-34 174/202
01:12:15
01:13:10
1566
372
Female Pippa Nixon White City Hull RRC 18-34 175/202
01:11:40
01:13:11
1567
942
Female Karen Hastings Fitmums And Friends 45-49 113/122
01:11:31
01:13:11
1568
281
Female Claire Juggins Fitmums And Friends 18-34 176/202
01:11:33
01:13:16
1569
254
Male James Railton 18-39 339/340
01:11:19
01:13:16
1570
1236
Male Robert Sidwell 18-39 340/340
01:11:09
01:13:17
1571
1544
Female Clare Rymer 35-39 122/127
01:11:09
01:13:17
1572
1502
Female Alexa Tong Fitmums And Friends 18-34 177/202
01:11:34
01:13:18
1573
623
Female Sarah Kilkenny Fitmums And Friends 18-34 178/202
01:11:37
01:13:20
1574
398
Male Gary Smith 45-49 139/140
01:13:10
01:13:28
1575
11
Female Jo Harrison Team Pittaway 45-49 114/122
01:12:01
01:13:30
1576
949
Male Philip Sumpton 50-54 123/125
01:12:18
01:13:35
1577
1948
Female Carol Smith 60-64 23/24
01:12:36
01:13:36
1578
483
Male Michael Dudill 55-59 87/87
01:11:31
01:13:38
1579
672
Female Rachel Pickering Pocklington Runners 40-44 114/123
01:12:00
01:13:47
1580
581
Male Mark Thundercliffe 50-54 124/125
01:11:53
01:13:51
1581
693
Female Sara Wynn 18-34 179/202
01:11:53
01:14:01
1582
1913
Female Clare Crawford 40-44 115/123
01:12:38
01:14:21
1583
222
Female Georgia Vickers 18-34 180/202
01:12:22
01:14:22
1584
1796
Female Faye Glascott 18-34 181/202
01:13:29
01:14:24
1585
497
Female Bethan Cluley 18-34 182/202
01:12:20
01:14:28
1586
835
Female Kirsty Jenkins 35-39 123/127
01:12:34
01:14:35
1587
673
Female Louise Vickers 18-34 183/202
01:12:36
01:14:36
1588
832
Female Joanne Cammish 40-44 116/123
01:12:37
01:14:41
1589
1551
Female Kelly Nicholls 18-34 184/202
01:13:39
01:14:49
1590
324
Female Sarah Stark 18-34 185/202
01:12:46
01:14:52
1591
295
Female Helen Burnham Fitmums And Friends 40-44 117/123
01:12:51
01:14:55
1592
1330
Female Elizabeth Ingle Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 79/84
01:13:14
01:15:01
1593
1028
Female Jackie Hessey Fitmums And Friends 50-54 80/84
01:12:55
01:15:06
1594
62
Male Luke Primmer Fitmums And Friends 40-44 125/126
01:12:54
01:15:07
1595
857
Female Linda Sunman Fitmums And Friends 50-54 81/84
01:12:57
01:15:07
1596
489
Female Amanda Hall-Miell 55-59 35/38
01:13:17
01:15:29
1597
771
Female Lindsay Hall-Miell 35-39 124/127
01:13:17
01:15:29
1598
842
Female Joanne Humble 40-44 118/123
01:13:55
01:15:32
1599
916
Female Victoria Nordberg 40-44 119/123
01:13:25
01:15:35
1600
717
Female Katy Cobb 40-44 120/123
01:13:27
01:15:37
1601
1666
Female Brenda Macleod 65-69 5/6
01:14:14
01:15:40
1602
1059
Female Caroline Strathearn Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 186/202
01:13:56
01:16:08
1603
1421
Female Yvonne Lowde Fitmums And Friends 55-59 36/38
01:15:13
01:16:09
1604
100
Female Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners 65-69 6/6
01:14:55
01:16:42
1605
681
Female Kim Render 18-34 187/202
01:14:50
01:16:43
1606
1090
Female Bridget Horner Fitmums And Friends 55-59 37/38
01:14:59
01:16:54
1607
626
Female Emily Harber 18-34 188/202
01:15:08
01:16:56
1608
187
Male Dominic Wright 45-49 140/140
01:15:25
01:17:03
1609
1952
Female Sallyann Drury Fitmums And Friends 35-39 125/127
01:15:11
01:17:21
1610
884
Female Rebecca Gill 18-34 189/202
01:15:48
01:17:46
1611
323
Female Victoria Bannister 18-34 190/202
01:16:24
01:17:59
1612
701
Female Emma Harper-Longbone 40-44 121/123
01:16:34
01:18:11
1613
385
Male Bob Thomson Haltemprice RRC 80+ 1/1
01:16:30
01:18:19
1614
1063
Female Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies 60-64 24/24
01:17:07
01:18:33
1615
699
Male Ken Brown 70-74 15/15
01:16:58
01:18:36
1616
39
Female Jane Smith Fitmums And Friends 45-49 115/122
01:18:03
01:18:46
1617
31
Female Tracey Dales 18-34 191/202
01:16:56
01:19:00
1618
1230
Female Kat Pickles 18-34 192/202
01:16:56
01:19:00
1619
67
Female Lizzie Witty 18-34 193/202
01:17:52
01:19:50
1620
46
Female Jessica Woodley Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 194/202
01:17:48
01:19:58
1621
1756
Female Alison Liggins 45-49 116/122
01:18:52
01:20:04
1622
1776
Female Kate Dempster 40-44 122/123
01:18:52
01:20:04
1623
148
Female Holly Bell 18-34 195/202
01:18:24
01:20:08
1624
1883
Female Tia Cook Na 18-34 196/202
01:18:23
01:20:14
1625
1664
Female Dian Crone Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 117/122
01:18:08
01:20:19
1626
1087
Female Sylvia Ross Saltaire Striders 70-74 3/3
01:18:28
01:20:32
1627
1135
Female Ruth Cardy 18-34 197/202
01:19:25
01:20:37
1628
1575
Female Catherine Barwick 18-34 198/202
01:19:25
01:20:37
1629
1158
Female Ellie Birch Fitmums And Friends 45-49 118/122
01:19:55
01:20:38
1630
794
Female Andrea Thomson West Hull Ladies 45-49 119/122
01:18:42
01:20:45
1631
950
Female Terrie Bixby West Hull Ladies 50-54 82/84
01:18:44
01:20:46
1632
1605
Female Ann Holmes West Hull Ladies 45-49 120/122
01:19:10
01:20:46
1633
1855
Female Kirsty Harston Fitmums And Friends 45-49 121/122
01:19:15
01:21:06
1634
1082
Female Tracy Hickson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 122/122
01:19:15
01:21:06
1635
1841
Female Jane Hepworth Fitmums And Friends 50-54 83/84
01:19:15
01:21:07
1636
680
Female Alison Mather 35-39 126/127
01:21:13
01:23:06
1637
349
Male Chris Mather Caistor Running Club 40-44 126/126
01:21:14
01:23:06
1638
1840
Male Paul Storey 50-54 125/125
01:22:06
01:24:25
1639
52
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends 40-44 123/123
01:22:31
01:24:41
1640
647
Female Jane Jackson Pocklington Runners 35-39 127/127
01:23:09
01:24:53
1641
55
Female Rebecca Eldon Fitmums And Friends 18-34 199/202
01:23:36
01:25:06
1642
58
Female Rachael Moverley Fitmums And Friends 18-34 200/202
01:23:37
01:25:08
1643
104
Female Stephanie Wiggins 18-34 201/202
01:23:47
01:25:09
1644
516
Female Hollie Phillips 18-34 202/202
01:25:33
01:27:31
1645
858
Female Carol Stephenson Pocklington Runners 50-54 84/84
01:25:45
01:27:32
1646
728
Female Jannette Kelly 55-59 38/38
01:26:01
01:27:58