The Hook 10 Mile 2018

The 20th May 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
227
Male Matthew King Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Matthew King 17-39 1/57
00:56:54
00:56:55
2
357
Male David Mccoy Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal David Mccoy 17-39 2/57
00:58:24
00:58:25
3
169
Male Toby Smith Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Toby Smith 17-39 3/57
00:58:31
00:58:33
4
313
Male Sam Upton 17-39 4/57
00:59:24
00:59:27
5
289
Male Matthew Lyness Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 1/122
01:01:08
01:01:10
6
89
Male Nicholas Liptrot 17-39 5/57
01:01:09
01:01:13
7
86
Female Katherine Wood 17-39 1/52
01:01:20
01:01:21
8
272
Male Richard Pratt 40-59 2/122
01:02:45
01:02:45
9
258
Male Graham Hall Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 3/122
01:02:44
01:02:47
10
162
Male Simon Jacobs 17-39 6/57
01:02:56
01:02:57
11
6
Male Anthony Lock 40-59 4/122
01:03:41
01:03:44
12
64
Male Benjamin Raggett 40-59 5/122
01:03:52
01:03:55
13
102
Male Tony Watkins Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 6/122
01:04:00
01:04:03
14
214
Male Andrew Smith 40-59 7/122
01:04:27
01:04:30
15
239
Male Matthew Morgan 17-39 7/57
01:05:02
01:05:04
16
101
Male Avi Govind Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 8/122
01:05:10
01:05:14
17
26
Male Sean Bowen 40-59 9/122
01:05:12
01:05:17
18
48
Male Daniel Black 17-39 8/57
01:05:21
01:05:22
19
287
Male Mark Slaney Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 10/122
01:05:37
01:05:38
20
32
Male Matthew Nunn 40-59 11/122
01:05:57
01:05:57
21
150
Male Robert Dick 40-59 12/122
01:06:02
01:06:11
22
74
Male Douglas Smith 17-39 9/57
01:06:18
01:06:21
23
340
Male Hamilton Nickles 17-39 10/57
01:06:26
01:06:28
24
63
Male Tom Barton 40-59 13/122
01:06:50
01:06:53
25
281
Female Dawn Godwin 40-59 1/41
01:06:51
01:06:56
26
70
Male Simon Thompson 40-59 14/122
01:07:35
01:07:37
27
55
Male Chris Sayers 40-59 15/122
01:07:41
01:07:46
28
81
Male Dominic Lobo 40-59 16/122
01:07:56
01:07:59
29
360
Male Ross May 17-39 11/57
01:08:06
01:08:14
30
322
Male Samuel Sanders 17-39 12/57
01:08:12
01:08:18
31
88
Female Kathryn Liptrot 17-39 2/52
01:08:19
01:08:23
32
288
Female Rebecca Vincent 17-39 3/52
01:08:36
01:08:41
33
216
Female Katherine Sargeant 40-59 2/41
01:08:50
01:08:58
34
236
Male James Attwood 17-39 13/57
01:08:57
01:09:01
35
311
Male Mark Skennerton 40-59 17/122
01:09:06
01:09:09
36
212
Male Oliver Parsons 40-59 18/122
01:09:12
01:09:14
37
175
Male Steve Mcgeown 40-59 19/122
01:09:15
01:09:17
38
335
Male Alan Freer 60+ 1/11
01:09:26
01:09:29
39
213
Male Guy Harman 40-59 20/122
01:09:19
01:09:32
40
96
Male Roger Clark 40-59 21/122
01:09:33
01:09:37
41
117
Male Russell Burton Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 60+ 2/11
01:10:12
01:10:17
42
316
Male Toby Lampard 40-59 22/122
01:10:10
01:10:18
43
174
Male Spaniel Bentley 40-59 23/122
01:10:31
01:10:35
44
42
Male Matt Newberry 17-39 14/57
01:10:33
01:10:39
45
10
Male Michael Hegesippe 40-59 24/122
01:10:44
01:10:47
46
106
Male Mark Norris Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 25/122
01:10:58
01:11:04
47
270
Male Will Matthews 40-59 26/122
01:11:31
01:11:35
48
218
Male Paul Kerr 40-59 27/122
01:11:36
01:11:45
49
35
Male Steve Coule 40-59 28/122
01:12:32
01:12:37
50
300
Male Laurent Choquereau 17-39 15/57
01:12:35
01:12:40
51
334
Male Brian Kirsopp 40-59 29/122
01:13:07
01:13:14
52
186
Male Tim Pearce 40-59 30/122
01:13:23
01:13:23
53
127
Male Alan Brooker 40-59 31/122
01:13:17
01:13:25
54
215
Male David Caswell 40-59 32/122
01:13:24
01:13:31
55
305
Male Nicholas Sumner 17-39 16/57
01:13:28
01:13:37
56
247
Male Lloyd Packer 40-59 33/122
01:13:20
01:13:38
57
361
Male David Gardner 40-59 34/122
01:13:26
01:13:41
58
259
Male Nick Battisson 17-39 17/57
01:13:41
01:13:46
59
60
Male Alan Grice 40-59 35/122
01:13:38
01:13:50
60
347
Male Chris Wilson 40-59 36/122
01:13:44
01:13:50
61
9
Female Robyn Lumas 17-39 4/52
01:14:06
01:14:08
62
233
Male Paul Seabrooke 17-39 18/57
01:14:15
01:14:22
63
3
Male Peter Hansen 60+ 3/11
01:14:27
01:14:32
64
282
Male Julian Hancock 40-59 37/122
01:14:19
01:14:33
65
172
Male Fraser Munro 40-59 38/122
01:14:45
01:15:01
66
54
Female Sam Lees 17-39 5/52
01:14:47
01:15:01
67
262
Male Oliver Sweeney 40-59 39/122
01:15:16
01:15:19
68
306
Male Richard Wheeler 17-39 19/57
01:15:16
01:15:25
69
30
Male David Mcgrath 60+ 4/11
01:15:44
01:15:52
70
304
Male Leon Jones 40-59 40/122
01:15:34
01:16:00
71
204
Male Matthew Holloway 17-39 20/57
01:16:14
01:16:33
72
323
Male John Mcelroy 40-59 41/122
01:16:28
01:16:35
73
338
Male Rob Baldwin 40-59 42/122
01:16:35
01:16:40
74
159
Male Nick Onslow Bramley Trail Runners 40-59 43/122
01:16:37
01:16:43
75
145
Male David Matthews Bramley Trail Runners 40-59 44/122
01:16:44
01:16:44
76
284
Female Jo Sullivan 17-39 6/52
01:16:39
01:16:47
77
319
Male Rob Stait 17-39 21/57
01:16:43
01:16:53
78
107
Male Dhiraj Gurung 17-39 22/57
01:16:50
01:16:58
79
249
Male Christopher James 17-39 23/57
01:16:44
01:17:06
80
111
Male Miguel Coelho 40-59 45/122
01:17:03
01:17:08
81
97
Female Holly Moore 17-39 7/52
01:16:56
01:17:10
82
314
Male John Collis 40-59 46/122
01:17:13
01:17:17
83
324
Female Katie Sharp Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 8/52
01:17:09
01:17:20
84
137
Female Rebecca Pearson 17-39 9/52
01:17:23
01:17:30
85
164
Male Owen Brooker 40-59 47/122
01:17:24
01:17:32
86
83
Male Stuart Jackson 17-39 24/57
01:17:25
01:17:33
87
148
Male Mark Vines 40-59 48/122
01:17:34
01:17:41
88
253
Male Graham Collins 17-39 25/57
01:17:37
01:17:44
89
341
Male Ian Davidson 40-59 49/122
01:17:16
01:17:44
90
339
Male David Matthews 40-59 50/122
01:17:18
01:17:45
91
279
Female Naomi Huntley 17-39 10/52
01:17:46
01:17:51
92
50
Male Mark Applebee 40-59 51/122
01:18:04
01:18:13
93
138
Male Barry Lovelock 17-39 26/57
01:18:08
01:18:18
94
181
Male Andrew Waldram 40-59 52/122
01:18:15
01:18:20
95
327
Male Ben Redman 17-39 27/57
01:18:18
01:18:25
96
197
Male Luke Adley 17-39 28/57
01:18:28
01:18:37
97
176
Male Piers Wilson 40-59 53/122
01:18:26
01:18:37
98
91
Male Nick Pearson 40-59 54/122
01:18:42
01:18:46
99
317
Male Liam Williams 40-59 55/122
01:18:39
01:18:48
100
199
Female Lucinda Pitcher 40-59 3/41
01:18:35
01:18:51
101
290
Female Jo Chamberlain 17-39 11/52
01:18:45
01:18:53
102
330
Male James Beynon 40-59 56/122
01:18:41
01:18:56
103
211
Male Kevin Jones 40-59 57/122
01:18:54
01:19:03
104
292
Male Neil Wheeler 17-39 29/57
01:18:57
01:19:08
105
363
Male Matthew Warr 17-39 30/57
01:19:07
01:19:24
106
46
Male Russell Packer 40-59 58/122
01:19:07
01:19:28
107
189
Male Stuart Bausor 17-39 31/57
01:19:40
01:19:45
108
274
Male Mike Mccallan 40-59 59/122
01:19:22
01:19:48
109
122
Female Charlotte Vickery 17-39 12/52
01:19:39
01:19:53
110
275
Female Helen Mayhew 40-59 4/41
01:20:08
01:20:20
111
73
Male David Goodbourn 40-59 60/122
01:20:15
01:20:26
112
198
Male David Simpson 40-59 61/122
01:20:14
01:20:26
113
133
Female Renae Hudson 17-39 13/52
01:20:34
01:20:40
114
328
Male Simon Readman 40-59 62/122
01:20:22
01:20:41
115
67
Male Jonny Brewster 17-39 32/57
01:20:37
01:20:42
116
37
Female Rebecca Tait 40-59 5/41
01:20:45
01:20:57
117
209
Female Fleur Denton 40-59 6/41
01:20:42
01:20:59
118
41
Male Lov Gurung 17-39 33/57
01:20:53
01:21:01
119
250
Female Danielle Butler 40-59 7/41
01:21:10
01:21:18
120
180
Male Gareth Wilson 40-59 63/122
01:21:16
01:21:21
121
337
Male Richard Dunwoody 40-59 64/122
01:21:18
01:21:22
122
143
Female Nicola Shepherd-Banks 17-39 14/52
01:21:11
01:21:28
123
257
Female Debbie Cook Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 8/41
01:21:17
01:21:29
124
84
Male Christopher Jackson 60+ 5/11
01:21:29
01:21:35
125
254
Female Rebecca Reid 17-39 15/52
01:21:32
01:21:37
126
105
Female Caroline Partner Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 17-39 16/52
01:21:27
01:21:38
127
115
Male Patrick Kavanagh 40-59 65/122
01:21:37
01:21:49
128
266
Male Peter Kenward 17-39 34/57
01:21:59
01:22:08
129
123
Male Darrell Tyson 17-39 35/57
01:22:05
01:22:13
130
160
Male John Burgess 40-59 66/122
01:22:11
01:22:21
131
168
Male Trevor Poulter 40-59 67/122
01:22:10
01:22:23
132
167
Female Denise Sterling 17-39 17/52
01:22:11
01:22:23
133
208
Female Tracey Hicks 40-59 9/41
01:22:15
01:22:27
134
187
Male Neil Bausor 60+ 6/11
01:22:20
01:22:34
135
34
Male Tim Mallet 17-39 36/57
01:22:31
01:22:46
136
31
Male Anthony Cribb 17-39 37/57
01:22:38
01:22:49
137
118
Female Susan Burton Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 10/41
01:22:45
01:22:54
138
72
Male Robert Cornwell 60+ 7/11
01:22:55
01:23:14
139
225
Male Tim Withers 40-59 68/122
01:23:11
01:23:29
140
293
Male Dennis Allaway 40-59 69/122
01:23:35
01:23:45
141
190
Male Neil Atkinson 40-59 70/122
01:23:34
01:23:45
142
52
Male Christopher Bull 40-59 71/122
01:23:34
01:23:45
143
173
Female Alison Mcculloch 40-59 11/41
01:23:45
01:23:57
144
291
Male Richard Cosby 17-39 38/57
01:23:54
01:24:10
145
295
Male Paul Hicks 40-59 72/122
01:24:05
01:24:14
146
39
Male Pradeep Gurung 17-39 39/57
01:24:12
01:24:20
147
331
Female Rachel Sadler 17-39 18/52
01:24:32
01:24:45
148
332
Male Thomas Hirst 17-39 40/57
01:24:34
01:24:50
149
210
Male Duncan Harris 17-39 41/57
01:24:27
01:24:51
150
297
Male Gregory Eckhartt 17-39 42/57
01:24:34
01:24:51
151
240
Male Mark Mcguinness 40-59 73/122
01:24:36
01:24:55
152
263
Male Pete Jeffreys 17-39 43/57
01:24:44
01:24:57
153
251
Male Zhang Yinxin 17-39 44/57
01:24:56
01:25:10
154
12
Male Merrick James 40-59 74/122
01:25:01
01:25:16
155
36
Female Jacqueline Hancock Blackwater Valley Runners 40-59 12/41
01:25:06
01:25:17
156
285
Female Gail Tyson Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-59 13/41
01:25:05
01:25:17
157
170
Male Andy Linehan-Hill 40-59 75/122
01:25:12
01:25:24
158
283
Male Richard Smedley-Stevenson 40-59 76/122
01:25:28
01:25:32
159
53
Male Jim Haffey 40-59 77/122
01:25:29
01:25:45
160
177
Male Mark Powell 17-39 45/57
01:25:38
01:25:57
161
231
Male John Roe 60+ 8/11
01:25:49
01:25:59
162
277
Male Mark Buckle 17-39 46/57
01:25:43
01:26:07
163
229
Female Vanessa Barrow 40-59 14/41
01:26:06
01:26:19
164
230
Male Stuart Barrow 40-59 78/122
01:26:05
01:26:19
165
109
Male Kevin Grant 17-39 47/57
01:26:12
01:26:32
166
296
Female Lucy Brown 17-39 19/52
01:26:23
01:26:33
167
7
Male Thomas Stone 17-39 48/57
01:26:17
01:26:37
168
358
Male Gerald Ulysses 40-59 79/122
01:26:17
01:26:39
169
178
Female Andrea Merritt 40-59 15/41
01:26:30
01:26:43
170
344
Female Becky Tovey 17-39 20/52
01:26:25
01:26:46
171
196
Male Darren Packer 40-59 80/122
01:26:25
01:26:47
172
345
Male Paul Lehmann 40-59 81/122
01:26:36
01:26:50
173
98
Female Margaret Moody Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 60+ 1/4
01:26:49
01:26:54
174
87
Female Janet Carter 40-59 16/41
01:26:38
01:26:59
175
315
Male Ryan Partner 40-59 82/122
01:27:00
01:27:14
176
342
Male John Davies 40-59 83/122
01:27:06
01:27:35
177
242
Female Rebecca Taylor 17-39 21/52
01:27:28
01:27:40
178
286
Male Ian Saunderson 40-59 84/122
01:27:25
01:27:50
179
85
Male Ian Talbot 40-59 85/122
01:27:50
01:28:00
180
219
Female Catherine Leather 40-59 17/41
01:27:47
01:28:05
181
38
Male Kelvin Gower 40-59 86/122
01:27:50
01:28:18
182
185
Male Chris Newman 17-39 49/57
01:28:32
01:28:46
183
142
Male Neil Braybrook 60+ 9/11
01:28:33
01:28:57
184
191
Male Jon Littlechild 40-59 87/122
01:28:53
01:29:08
185
255
Male Richard Bailey 40-59 88/122
01:29:21
01:29:30
186
206
Male Philipp Schuster 17-39 50/57
01:29:28
01:29:37
187
139
Male Keith Cannon 40-59 89/122
01:29:24
01:29:39
188
149
Female Hayley Noakes 17-39 22/52
01:29:51
01:29:58
189
260
Male Neil Dance 17-39 51/57
01:29:38
01:29:59
190
346
Male Neil Davidson 40-59 90/122
01:29:43
01:30:09
191
95
Male James Kiddie 60+ 10/11
01:29:51
01:30:11
192
359
Female Michelle Vint 17-39 23/52
01:29:58
01:30:12
193
193
Male Tyrone Hopes 40-59 91/122
01:30:02
01:30:17
194
302
Male Gavin Fouracre 40-59 92/122
01:30:01
01:30:22
195
192
Male Damian Flower 40-59 93/122
01:30:31
01:30:46
196
156
Male George Mckenna 17-39 52/57
01:30:44
01:30:52
197
356
Male Phil Whittaker 17-39 53/57
01:30:34
01:30:57
198
4
Female Sonia Carimando 40-59 18/41
01:30:41
01:30:58
199
320
Female Ellen Mirabita 17-39 24/52
01:30:44
01:31:00
200
256
Female Donna Haywood 40-59 19/41
01:30:46
01:31:01
201
147
Male Paul Strickland 40-59 94/122
01:30:54
01:31:12
202
5
Male Neil Isaacson 40-59 95/122
01:31:03
01:31:13
203
79
Female Joanna Goode 17-39 25/52
01:31:02
01:31:13
204
202
Male Simon Harper 40-59 96/122
01:31:09
01:31:20
205
171
Male Richard Daws 40-59 97/122
01:31:05
01:31:30
206
318
Female Jane Dixon 40-59 20/41
01:31:15
01:31:41
207
205
Male Steven Bell 40-59 98/122
01:31:19
01:31:45
208
195
Female Katie Chiles 17-39 26/52
01:31:23
01:31:46
209
269
Female Heather Matthews 17-39 27/52
01:31:32
01:31:52
210
246
Female Samantha Gibbins 17-39 28/52
01:31:45
01:31:58
211
134
Male Chris Townley 40-59 99/122
01:32:04
01:32:16
212
113
Female Kathryn Allaway 40-59 21/41
01:31:56
01:32:17
213
131
Male Jim Howard 40-59 100/122
01:31:54
01:32:17
214
114
Male Paul Allaway 40-59 101/122
01:31:57
01:32:18
215
182
Female Karen Fudge 17-39 29/52
01:32:10
01:32:19
216
280
Male Tony Caton 40-59 102/122
01:32:14
01:32:34
217
103
Male Marcus Luce 40-59 103/122
01:32:54
01:33:03
218
301
Female Rebecca Trumper 17-39 30/52
01:32:47
01:33:03
219
354
Male Paul Davis 40-59 104/122
01:32:54
01:33:17
220
194
Female Erika Amadio 40-59 22/41
01:33:00
01:33:18
221
128
Male Matt Burt 40-59 105/122
01:33:07
01:33:26
222
78
Female Lucy Gunner 17-39 31/52
01:33:26
01:33:32
223
183
Male Charlie Page 17-39 54/57
01:33:42
01:33:49
224
146
Female Leisl Porter 17-39 32/52
01:33:49
01:34:14
225
294
Male Dave Westwood 40-59 106/122
01:34:01
01:34:19
226
49
Female Michelle White 40-59 23/41
01:34:09
01:34:27
227
310
Female Abigail Legg 17-39 33/52
01:34:13
01:34:29
228
119
Female Verena Hutcheson 17-39 34/52
01:34:34
01:34:54
229
135
Male Steve Bloomfield 40-59 107/122
01:34:34
01:34:54
230
299
Female Kathryn Goold 40-59 24/41
01:35:00
01:35:13
231
353
Female Eva Conde Roberts 17-39 35/52
01:34:54
01:35:15
232
336
Female Maria Norville 40-59 25/41
01:35:44
01:35:51
233
2
Female Nicola Dale 60+ 2/4
01:35:37
01:35:57
234
234
Female Jo Hensman 40-59 26/41
01:35:41
01:36:00
235
309
Male Martin Kensett 40-59 108/122
01:36:49
01:37:01
236
184
Female Julie Mcarthur 17-39 36/52
01:36:53
01:37:10
237
329
Female Kate Mitchell 40-59 27/41
01:37:14
01:37:38
238
129
Female Jane Bailey 40-59 28/41
01:37:46
01:37:58
239
226
Female Rachel Sutch 40-59 29/41
01:37:36
01:38:00
240
58
Male Paul Cole 40-59 109/122
01:38:06
01:38:22
241
312
Male Ian Loader 40-59 110/122
01:38:02
01:38:24
242
62
Female Lisa Barker 40-59 30/41
01:38:10
01:38:31
243
69
Female Claire Crick 17-39 37/52
01:38:10
01:38:31
244
265
Male Matt Gardner 40-59 111/122
01:38:09
01:38:33
245
66
Female Jane Mercer 17-39 38/52
01:38:13
01:38:34
246
271
Male Mark Chance 40-59 112/122
01:38:12
01:38:34
247
100
Female Lucy Tomkinson 40-59 31/41
01:38:20
01:38:36
248
220
Female Heather Bowley 60+ 3/4
01:38:22
01:38:41
249
308
Male Andrew Batterham 40-59 113/122
01:38:24
01:38:42
250
120
Male Jeff Salt 40-59 114/122
01:38:23
01:38:42
251
261
Female Amy Panther 17-39 39/52
01:38:33
01:38:45
252
165
Male Terence Thatcher 60+ 11/11
01:38:29
01:38:55
253
1
Male John Thompson 40-59 115/122
01:38:31
01:38:56
254
278
Female Rene Munro 17-39 40/52
01:40:24
01:40:38
255
303
Female Ingrid Dunbar 40-59 32/41
01:41:05
01:41:20
256
248
Female Samantha Davies 40-59 33/41
01:41:12
01:41:24
257
343
Female Kat Berry 17-39 41/52
01:41:04
01:41:32
258
47
Male Joseph Coleman 40-59 116/122
01:41:41
01:42:01
259
155
Female Charlotte Hellewell 40-59 34/41
01:41:51
01:42:14
260
153
Female Sabrina Gurling 40-59 35/41
01:41:50
01:42:14
261
321
Female Lesley Smith 60+ 4/4
01:42:24
01:42:44
262
179
Male Christian Wright 40-59 117/122
01:42:50
01:42:57
263
33
Female Rachel Pearce 17-39 42/52
01:42:45
01:43:09
264
232
Female Sarah Pearce 17-39 43/52
01:42:45
01:43:09
265
112
Female Rachel Pleydell Brown 17-39 44/52
01:44:27
01:44:42
266
268
Female Sharon Oliver 40-59 36/41
01:44:28
01:44:52
267
43
Female Sarah Mcdonald 17-39 45/52
01:46:00
01:46:18
268
355
Female Sophia Man 17-39 46/52
01:45:57
01:46:19
269
59
Male Andy Lowe 40-59 118/122
01:46:24
01:46:46
270
44
Male Kevin Mcdonald 40-59 119/122
01:46:29
01:46:47
271
276
Female Sarah Russell 17-39 47/52
01:46:52
01:47:06
272
221
Female Vicky Russell 17-39 48/52
01:46:46
01:47:12
273
252
Female Ann Mckenzie-Ayling 17-39 49/52
01:47:58
01:48:10
274
25
Male Dan Hatton 17-39 55/57
01:49:21
01:49:36
275
157
Male Andrew Williams 40-59 120/122
01:49:21
01:49:36
276
68
Female Joanne Heine 40-59 37/41
01:49:33
01:49:50
277
244
Female Mimi Reed` 40-59 38/41
01:49:41
01:49:54
278
65
Female Alison Harrington 40-59 39/41
01:50:05
01:50:20
279
40
Male Mariusz Sasiela 17-39 56/57
01:49:58
01:50:22
280
238
Male Rob Newman 17-39 57/57
01:52:52
01:53:15
281
237
Female Samantha Wood 17-39 50/52
01:52:51
01:53:15
282
29
Male Andrew Kinney 40-59 121/122
01:54:59
01:55:28
283
11
Male Gary Dyer 40-59 122/122
01:56:33
01:56:51
284
243
Female Samantha Benson Blackwater Valley Runners 17-39 51/52
01:56:47
01:57:07
285
207
Female Karen Paxford 40-59 40/41
01:56:45
01:57:10
286
241
Female Tina Mault 40-59 41/41
01:59:08
01:59:29
287
110
Female Keisha Smith 17-39 52/52
02:04:03
02:04:25

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62