The Humber Bridge 10k 2018

The 27th May 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
284
Male Steve Bateson Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Steve Bateson East Hull Harriers & AC V45 1/39
00:33:55
00:33:56
2
202
Male Gregan Clarkson Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC V35 1/31
00:35:50
00:35:50
3
178
Male Oliver Matharu Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Oliver Matharu Holme Pierrepont RC SNR 1/48
00:36:00
00:36:00
4
376
Male Jeremy Jones SNR 2/48
00:36:11
00:36:12
5
411
Male Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders V40 1/33
00:36:23
00:36:25
6
103
Male Scott Marrison Barton & District Ac V40 2/33
00:36:37
00:36:39
7
398
Male Pete Baker City of Hull AC V40 3/33
00:36:50
00:36:51
8
314
Male Aubrey Morrell Beverley AC V45 2/39
00:37:03
00:37:04
9
363
Male Adrian Bushby City of Hull AC V45 3/39
00:37:44
00:37:44
10
35
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC V35 2/31
00:37:53
00:37:55
11
17
Female Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC SNR 1/52
00:38:48
00:38:49
12
329
Female Laura Kaye Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club SNR 2/52
00:38:52
00:38:53
13
370
Male Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC V40 4/33
00:39:05
00:39:07
14
55
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC V60 1/6
00:39:28
00:39:30
15
308
Male Ian Fenton V35 3/31
00:39:52
00:39:52
16
140
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners SNR 3/48
00:40:03
00:40:03
17
397
Female Sophie Lee City of Hull AC SNR 3/52
00:40:11
00:40:13
18
12
Male Graham Justice Beverley AC V50 1/20
00:40:21
00:40:22
19
54
Male David Tyas SNR 4/48
00:40:25
00:40:27
20
25
Male Igor Manestar SNR 5/48
00:40:31
00:40:33
21
16
Male James Durham Beverley AC V35 4/31
00:40:49
00:40:50
22
307
Male Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 4/39
00:40:51
00:40:53
23
342
Male Neil Thompson Fitmums And Friends V40 5/33
00:41:12
00:41:13
24
327
Male Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC V35 5/31
00:41:20
00:41:21
25
130
Female Becky Mcdonald City of Hull AC SNR 4/52
00:41:24
00:41:27
26
218
Male Jimmy Mchugh V40 6/33
00:41:27
00:41:28
27
304
Male Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC V35 6/31
00:41:37
00:41:39
28
1
Male Paul Martin Humber Triathletes SNR 6/48
00:41:41
00:41:45
29
193
Male Jonathan Addy City of Hull AC SNR 7/48
00:41:44
00:41:46
30
47
Male Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC V40 7/33
00:41:52
00:41:53
31
27
Male Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC V35 7/31
00:42:08
00:42:11
32
286
Male Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC V35 8/31
00:42:09
00:42:12
33
133
Male Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers & AC V50 2/20
00:42:23
00:42:25
34
59
Male Martin Smith SNR 8/48
00:42:27
00:42:34
35
360
Male Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC V45 5/39
00:42:45
00:42:47
36
77
Male Daniel Woodforth Barton & District Ac SNR 9/48
00:42:48
00:42:50
37
223
Male Steve Marshall SNR 10/48
00:42:35
00:42:52
38
349
Male Nicholas Parker Lichfield RC V50 3/20
00:42:55
00:42:55
39
32
Male Alan Flint Beverley AC V65+ 1/23
00:43:21
00:43:24
40
98
Male Martin Jones Kingston upon Hull AC V35 9/31
00:43:08
00:43:29
41
429
Male Andy Arnold Beverley AC V55 1/18
00:43:26
00:43:29
42
229
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V55 2/18
00:43:26
00:43:30
43
233
Female Emma Carter Winchester & District AC V45 1/21
00:43:45
00:43:48
44
352
Male Richard Watts Sheffield Running Club V45 6/39
00:43:55
00:43:57
45
364
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club V65+ 2/23
00:43:59
00:44:02
46
258
Male Paul Okey Leamington Cycling & Athletic Club V45 7/39
00:43:59
00:44:04
47
179
Female Hannah Sampson Holme Pierrepont RC SNR 5/52
00:44:19
00:44:20
48
80
Male Michael Dobbs V45 8/39
00:44:22
00:44:29
49
172
Male Nick Cary UKnetrunner.co.uk SNR 11/48
00:44:26
00:44:30
50
20
Female Kate Ayre City of Hull AC V45 2/21
00:44:32
00:44:34
51
173
Male Martin Downer V35 10/31
00:44:31
00:44:36
52
13
Male Chris Mcclane SNR 12/48
00:44:35
00:44:38
53
315
Male David Bell White City Hull RRC V40 8/33
00:44:39
00:44:54
54
192
Male Mark Wilkinson Fitmums And Friends V45 9/39
00:44:53
00:44:57
55
189
Male Adam Hindson City of Hull AC V45 10/39
00:44:57
00:45:00
56
23
Male Steve Hewick V40 9/33
00:45:04
00:45:09
57
63
Male John Horncastle Humber Triathletes V45 11/39
00:45:06
00:45:10
58
266
Male Sean Scott SNR 13/48
00:45:04
00:45:11
59
252
Male Matthew Stockman SNR 14/48
00:45:10
00:45:12
60
417
Male Steven Lovelock V35 11/31
00:45:16
00:45:24
61
95
Female Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners SNR 6/52
00:45:33
00:45:34
62
396
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC V50 4/20
00:45:35
00:45:38
63
234
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders SNR 15/48
00:45:35
00:45:46
64
310
Male Stewart Mcgough V50 5/20
00:45:45
00:45:50
65
82
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC V50 6/20
00:45:45
00:45:50
66
353
Male Stewart Tindale Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 7/20
00:45:39
00:45:51
67
319
Male Graham Southard City of Hull AC V55 3/18
00:45:47
00:45:51
68
321
Male Ian Donoghue V45 12/39
00:45:48
00:45:52
69
419
Male Gavin Atkinson V40 10/33
00:45:50
00:45:56
70
139
Male Paul Maunoury V55 4/18
00:45:50
00:45:58
71
406
Male Derek Brown City of Hull AC V50 8/20
00:45:54
00:46:01
72
7
Male Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC V35 12/31
00:46:03
00:46:12
73
282
Male Jamie Gould V35 13/31
00:46:10
00:46:14
74
256
Male Steven Roberts V50 9/20
00:46:15
00:46:26
75
214
Male Neil Ibbitson V45 13/39
00:46:31
00:46:37
76
265
Female Caroline Garvey Barton & District Ac SNR 7/52
00:46:45
00:46:49
77
83
Male David Hassall V40 11/33
00:46:48
00:46:56
78
102
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC SNR 8/52
00:46:55
00:46:58
79
180
Male Mike Dee SNR 16/48
00:46:57
00:47:00
80
267
Male Simon Turner V40 12/33
00:47:03
00:47:07
81
335
Male Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC V45 14/39
00:47:10
00:47:14
82
239
Female Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders SNR 9/52
00:47:06
00:47:17
83
271
Female Beth Grogan Goole Youth AC SNR 10/52
00:47:06
00:47:17
84
440
Male James Samson V55 5/18
00:47:16
00:47:19
85
359
Male Harry Wood SNR 17/48
00:47:19
00:47:31
86
262
Male Glenn Mountford V50 10/20
00:47:32
00:47:32
87
358
Male Tom Sullivan SNR 18/48
00:47:20
00:47:32
88
325
Male Howard Allen V55 6/18
00:47:15
00:47:33
89
160
Male Steve Harrison SNR 19/48
00:47:30
00:47:38
90
385
Male Grzegorz Kaminski SNR 20/48
00:47:43
00:47:48
91
438
Male Chris Liversedge SNR 21/48
00:47:40
00:47:52
92
306
Male Anthony Whitley V50 11/20
00:47:25
00:47:52
93
183
Male Foreman Alex SNR 22/48
00:47:44
00:47:55
94
11
Male Jonathan Hunter City of Hull AC V35 14/31
00:47:59
00:48:06
95
19
Male Daniel Zobkiw City of Hull AC V35 15/31
00:48:11
00:48:16
96
428
Male Sandy Milson Beverley AC V40 13/33
00:48:02
00:48:18
97
248
Male Andy Sales Brighouse Bumble Bees V40 14/33
00:48:12
00:48:19
98
357
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC V65+ 3/23
00:48:16
00:48:23
99
354
Male Shaun Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC V35 16/31
00:48:14
00:48:25
100
26
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC V50 1/19
00:48:32
00:48:36
101
365
Male Joe Mackenzie SNR 23/48
00:48:36
00:48:43
102
123
Male Andrew Grierson V50 12/20
00:48:33
00:48:44
103
337
Male David Barker White City Hull RRC V40 15/33
00:48:44
00:48:53
104
362
Male Russell Kenton City of Hull AC SNR 24/48
00:48:50
00:48:55
105
377
Male Alistair Chapman V40 16/33
00:48:56
00:49:04
106
317
Male Peter Thomas V55 7/18
00:49:06
00:49:19
107
347
Male Adam Thompson Kingston upon Hull AC V45 15/39
00:49:16
00:49:21
108
66
Male David Rudd V55 8/18
00:49:16
00:49:22
109
29
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V45 16/39
00:49:20
00:49:24
110
188
Male Chris Daniels V45 17/39
00:49:29
00:49:31
111
136
Male Simon Pullan Scunthorpe & District AC SNR 25/48
00:49:32
00:49:39
112
21
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders SNR 26/48
00:49:29
00:49:42
113
137
Female Sarah Atkin Barton & District Ac V40 1/19
00:49:36
00:49:45
114
107
Male Andy Elliott V35 17/31
00:49:39
00:49:47
115
366
Male Malcolm Potter V45 18/39
00:49:46
00:49:57
116
162
Male Richie Hodgson V40 17/33
00:49:50
00:49:59
117
132
Male Roger Watson City of Hull AC V60 2/6
00:50:02
00:50:08
118
226
Female Michelle Sutton Kingston upon Hull AC V35 1/26
00:50:12
00:50:19
119
15
Male Graeme Sutton V35 18/31
00:50:12
00:50:19
120
407
Female Caitlin Macnamara SNR 11/52
00:50:08
00:50:21
121
410
Female Jenny Friend Heaton Harriers V55 1/11
00:50:12
00:50:22
122
305
Male Vincent Mcgowan East Hull Harriers & AC V45 19/39
00:50:22
00:50:26
123
220
Male Thomas Bentham V45 20/39
00:50:18
00:50:29
124
44
Male Danny Patrick V40 18/33
00:50:35
00:50:39
125
89
Male Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 21/39
00:50:32
00:50:45
126
65
Male Philip Belton SNR 27/48
00:50:44
00:50:48
127
74
Male Tim Hen Selby Striders V50 13/20
00:50:16
00:50:50
128
118
Male Gareth Coulson V45 22/39
00:50:54
00:50:54
129
150
Male Richard Calvert SNR 28/48
00:50:38
00:50:55
130
125
Female Melissa Jackson SNR 12/52
00:50:45
00:50:56
131
4
Male Peter Taylor City of Hull AC V65+ 4/23
00:50:53
00:50:59
132
37
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends V55 9/18
00:50:53
00:51:02
133
43
Male Nick Frere City of Hull AC V40 19/33
00:50:58
00:51:03
134
93
Male Christopher Belton SNR 29/48
00:51:06
00:51:10
135
313
Male Glynn Leaning V55 10/18
00:50:59
00:51:12
136
166
Male Mark Fitzsimmons SNR 30/48
00:51:02
00:51:15
137
109
Male Adam Walmsley SNR 31/48
00:51:01
00:51:16
138
134
Female Eve Couch Barton & District Ac V40 2/19
00:51:22
00:51:29
139
281
Male Jack Hearnshaw SNR 32/48
00:51:37
00:51:45
140
78
Male Brian Loach V45 23/39
00:51:46
00:51:53
141
294
Male Mark Fleming SNR 33/48
00:52:02
00:52:02
142
33
Male David Rivers Kingston upon Hull AC V45 24/39
00:52:01
00:52:06
143
324
Male Stewart Longlands V35 19/31
00:51:52
00:52:09
144
374
Male John Sculthorpe V65+ 5/23
00:52:08
00:52:11
145
232
Female Jennifer Prowse SNR 13/52
00:52:06
00:52:15
146
334
Male Adam Harrison SNR 34/48
00:52:10
00:52:17
147
190
Male Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC V40 20/33
00:52:25
00:52:29
148
9
Male Stephen Blood SNR 35/48
00:52:27
00:52:34
149
94
Male Christian Shaw SNR 36/48
00:52:17
00:52:35
150
36
Female Amy Brewster West Hull Ladies SNR 14/52
00:52:17
00:52:35
151
116
Female Stephanie Harter SNR 15/52
00:52:31
00:52:36
152
269
Male David Yeomans Wetherby Runners V65+ 6/23
00:52:24
00:52:38
153
237
Male Mark Jones V35 20/31
00:52:12
00:52:43
154
131
Female Jessica Mcdonald SNR 16/52
00:52:32
00:52:43
155
69
Male Sam Waterworth SNR 37/48
00:52:43
00:53:01
156
209
Male Mark Pearson V45 25/39
00:52:41
00:53:05
157
318
Male Mariusz Socko V40 21/33
00:53:09
00:53:09
158
326
Female Natalie Tuthill City of Hull AC SNR 17/52
00:53:19
00:53:27
159
14
Male Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac V55 11/18
00:53:22
00:53:33
160
84
Male Simon Wright V45 26/39
00:53:17
00:53:33
161
177
Female Claire Sampson SNR 18/52
00:53:40
00:53:43
162
338
Male Neil Cooper V45 27/39
00:53:22
00:53:47
163
10
Male Philip Kay V45 28/39
00:53:45
00:53:51
164
389
Male Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders V35 21/31
00:53:48
00:53:58
165
163
Male Benjamin Lydon SNR 38/48
00:53:46
00:53:59
166
64
Male Keith Ross Kingston upon Hull AC V60 3/6
00:53:59
00:54:07
167
191
Female Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends V50 2/19
00:53:53
00:54:10
168
339
Male Matthew Holt SNR 39/48
00:53:55
00:54:14
169
41
Female Clare Millard V35 2/26
00:54:00
00:54:22
170
146
Male Harry Bryan SNR 40/48
00:54:07
00:54:22
171
367
Female Lois England SNR 19/52
00:54:39
00:54:39
172
53
Female Emma Gray Beverley AC SNR 20/52
00:54:33
00:54:41
173
120
Female Gosia Wlodarska Haltemprice RRC V40 3/19
00:54:31
00:54:44
174
119
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice RRC V65+ 7/23
00:54:31
00:54:44
175
322
Female Louise Smith SNR 21/52
00:54:28
00:54:45
176
323
Male Alexander Thomas SNR 41/48
00:54:30
00:54:46
177
246
Female Alison Holden-Jones V40 4/19
00:54:38
00:54:51
178
18
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC V45 29/39
00:55:04
00:55:13
179
386
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC V65+ 8/23
00:55:04
00:55:13
180
341
Male Andrew Heath SNR 42/48
00:54:53
00:55:14
181
340
Female Cheryl Heath SNR 22/52
00:54:53
00:55:15
182
279
Male Richard Hanson Kingston upon Hull AC V40 22/33
00:55:00
00:55:15
183
316
Male John Myers V50 14/20
00:55:28
00:55:39
184
88
Male Phil Dean V45 30/39
00:55:19
00:55:41
185
431
Male David Gillett V45 31/39
00:55:30
00:55:41
186
42
Female Sally Patrick V40 5/19
00:55:25
00:55:46
187
384
Male James Webb V40 23/33
00:55:13
00:55:46
188
394
Female Amy Fowler Hurricane Striders V35 3/26
00:55:58
00:55:58
189
8
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies V45 3/21
00:55:48
00:55:59
190
62
Male Anthony Walker V40 24/33
00:55:40
00:56:07
191
185
Male Daniel Simpson Boston Community Runners V35 22/31
00:56:08
00:56:23
192
24
Female Jane Barham Pocklington Runners V40 6/19
00:56:27
00:56:36
193
3
Female Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers V45 4/21
00:56:13
00:56:37
194
437
Female Lynne Green V45 5/21
00:56:24
00:56:41
195
392
Male Michael Watson Kingston upon Hull AC V65+ 9/23
00:56:46
00:56:46
196
186
Female Nicky Rudland V40 7/19
00:56:38
00:56:58
197
85
Female Paula Shann V40 8/19
00:56:41
00:56:58
198
336
Male Nigel Kitching V65+ 10/23
00:56:48
00:56:58
199
182
Female Sam Stathers V40 9/19
00:56:39
00:56:59
200
303
Male Jason Revell V35 23/31
00:56:43
00:57:00
201
420
Male Bradley Freeman V40 25/33
00:56:53
00:57:01
202
201
Male Peter Schofield York Knavesmire Harriers V65+ 11/23
00:56:56
00:57:02
203
257
Male Michael Corney SNR 43/48
00:56:52
00:57:08
204
312
Male Neil Hardy V65+ 12/23
00:56:53
00:57:09
205
168
Female Jemma Roe Kirkstall Harriers SNR 23/52
00:57:01
00:57:14
206
230
Male Malcolm Rhodes Rotherham Harriers & AC V65+ 13/23
00:57:11
00:57:15
207
395
Female Nicola Spence V35 4/26
00:57:24
00:57:32
208
129
Female Rachel Hakner V35 5/26
00:57:26
00:57:35
209
402
Female Claire Cowling V45 6/21
00:57:36
00:57:43
210
68
Female Tracey Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners V50 3/19
00:57:35
00:57:43
211
291
Male Mark Newland V50 15/20
00:57:37
00:57:52
212
231
Male Phillip Atkins City of Hull AC V55 12/18
00:58:01
00:58:13
213
245
Male Scotty Cuckoo SNR 44/48
00:57:56
00:58:16
214
254
Male Chris Cuckoo V40 26/33
00:57:58
00:58:17
215
126
Female Jill Hood West Hull Ladies V55 2/11
00:58:10
00:58:24
216
393
Male David Parkes White City Hull RRC V50 16/20
00:58:04
00:58:27
217
46
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V55 13/18
00:58:13
00:58:31
218
378
Male Paul Bywater Driffield Striders V35 24/31
00:58:10
00:58:31
219
380
Female June Beadle West Hull Ladies V45 7/21
00:58:18
00:58:32
220
167
Female Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers SNR 24/52
00:58:21
00:58:34
221
147
Female Karen Andrews V55 3/11
00:58:17
00:58:35
222
295
Male Daniel Stevens SNR 45/48
00:58:21
00:58:37
223
145
Female Ruth Bryan SNR 25/52
00:58:35
00:58:44
224
249
Female Philippa Sales Brighouse Bumble Bees V35 6/26
00:58:37
00:58:49
225
34
Female Kerry Blount Kingston upon Hull AC V35 7/26
00:58:49
00:59:04
226
60
Male Andrew Elsdon V40 27/33
00:58:59
00:59:09
227
79
Male Steve Zammuto V55 14/18
00:59:10
00:59:16
228
61
Female Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends V55 4/11
00:58:59
00:59:18
229
328
Male Keith Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC V65+ 14/23
00:59:11
00:59:22
230
127
Male Lee Hurst V40 28/33
00:59:02
00:59:25
231
144
Male David Cressey V45 32/39
00:59:04
00:59:32
232
87
Female Helena Cressey V45 8/21
00:59:04
00:59:32
233
48
Female Rebecca Dam V35 8/26
00:59:32
00:59:48
234
309
Male Tom Butterfield V35 25/31
00:59:33
00:59:53
235
38
Male Andrew Hall V35 26/31
00:59:40
00:59:55
236
415
Male Mark Mcalpine City of Hull AC V40 29/33
00:59:54
01:00:10
237
297
Male Daron Lewis V45 33/39
01:00:03
01:00:18
238
300
Female Kalina Tyszecka SNR 26/52
01:00:10
01:00:18
239
138
Female Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends V50 4/19
01:00:07
01:00:19
240
292
Female Tara Newland V40 10/19
01:00:03
01:00:19
241
22
Female Claire Cater SNR 27/52
01:00:01
01:00:20
242
222
Male Steve Wray V65+ 15/23
01:00:02
01:00:22
243
399
Female Karen Mckenzie SNR 28/52
01:00:06
01:00:26
244
400
Male Barry Mckenzie V35 27/31
01:00:06
01:00:26
245
280
Female Sophie Clubley SNR 29/52
01:00:22
01:00:28
246
320
Female Iwona Wajszczuk V40 11/19
01:00:23
01:00:28
247
104
Male Bryan Peter Rudd V55 15/18
01:00:16
01:00:34
248
408
Female Carol Bielby Auckland YMCA Marathon Club V45 9/21
01:00:30
01:00:43
249
404
Female Michele Garrett Auckland YMCA Marathon Club V55 5/11
01:00:32
01:00:44
250
430
Male John Hanson Kingston upon Hull AC V40 30/33
01:00:33
01:00:47
251
369
Female Tracey Turner V40 12/19
01:00:47
01:01:06
252
113
Female Emma Finer V35 9/26
01:00:40
01:01:10
253
112
Male Joe Finer V35 28/31
01:00:55
01:01:25
254
383
Male Wayne Farr V45 34/39
01:01:11
01:01:33
255
215
Female Robyn Wallace Fitmums And Friends SNR 30/52
01:01:14
01:01:36
256
151
Female Kirsty Cooper SNR 31/52
01:01:23
01:01:40
257
100
Male Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers V55 16/18
01:01:15
01:01:42
258
272
Male Lee Poulter SNR 46/48
01:01:24
01:01:44
259
50
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 32/52
01:01:32
01:01:51
260
159
Female Sarah Baker-Brwon Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners V40 13/19
01:01:28
01:01:55
261
242
Female Ana Maria Boncu V35 10/26
01:01:29
01:01:57
262
422
Female Martina Akrill West Hull Ladies V35 11/26
01:01:41
01:02:07
263
203
Male Mark Eaton V50 17/20
01:01:46
01:02:08
264
372
Male David Gibson V55 17/18
01:01:43
01:02:10
265
40
Male Graham Hall East Hull Harriers & AC V60 4/6
01:02:09
01:02:24
266
301
Female Karen Thrippleton V50 5/19
01:01:52
01:02:32
267
405
Female Cathy Logan V45 10/21
01:02:07
01:02:32
268
153
Male Gavin Kulin V45 35/39
01:02:11
01:02:38
269
110
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners V60 1/8
01:02:08
01:02:40
270
161
Female Judy Harrison V55 6/11
01:02:26
01:02:45
271
361
Male Matthew Dobson V35 29/31
01:02:30
01:02:46
272
247
Male James Riley V40 31/33
01:02:31
01:02:47
273
351
Male Jeffrey Copping City of Hull AC V65+ 16/23
01:02:29
01:02:50
274
416
Female Rachael Lawtey V35 12/26
01:02:32
01:02:51
275
423
Male David Garbutt V45 36/39
01:02:28
01:02:53
276
148
Male Barry Pickering Selby Striders V65+ 17/23
01:02:38
01:02:53
277
75
Female Lindsey Glenville Selby Striders V60 2/8
01:02:40
01:03:07
278
424
Female Lisa Beal V40 14/19
01:03:13
01:03:36
279
330
Female Emma Bradbury V50 6/19
01:03:33
01:03:43
280
184
Female Anna Carver-Smith SNR 33/52
01:03:33
01:03:50
281
181
Female Helen Gray V55 7/11
01:03:44
01:03:55
282
391
Female Maureen Murray Fitmums And Friends V60 3/8
01:03:48
01:04:06
283
117
Female Janet Harter V55 8/11
01:04:02
01:04:08
284
105
Female Linda Easton V60 4/8
01:03:45
01:04:12
285
216
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends V50 7/19
01:04:07
01:04:26
286
287
Male Keith Dawson V50 18/20
01:04:10
01:04:36
287
274
Female Kimberley Brown V35 13/26
01:04:21
01:04:43
288
195
Female Laura Reed Cleethorpes & District AC V35 14/26
01:04:40
01:05:06
289
196
Male David Reed V45 37/39
01:04:41
01:05:06
290
164
Female Nicola Mcphun East Hull Harriers & AC V50 8/19
01:04:58
01:05:12
291
414
Male John Pawson City of Hull AC V65+ 18/23
01:04:54
01:05:18
292
124
Female Fiona Grierson V50 9/19
01:05:05
01:05:26
293
344
Female Samantha Page Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 34/52
01:05:04
01:05:27
294
243
Female Tina Wise V45 11/21
01:05:12
01:05:29
295
283
Female Jessica Gould SNR 35/52
01:05:20
01:05:32
296
169
Male Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire RC V60 5/6
01:05:25
01:05:38
297
228
Female Sylvia-Lyn Wardell SNR 36/52
01:05:19
01:05:41
298
175
Female Pamela Harrison V50 10/19
01:05:37
01:05:46
299
76
Female Bev Procter Barton & District Ac V50 11/19
01:05:37
01:05:46
300
238
Female Colleen Weatherill V40 15/19
01:05:28
01:05:52
301
73
Female Daniella Reis Albernaz SNR 37/52
01:05:50
01:06:08
302
67
Male Derek Brooks V60 6/6
01:05:51
01:06:09
303
154
Female Holly Bentham SNR 38/52
01:05:58
01:06:10
304
176
Male Paul Cooper Steel City Striders V35 30/31
01:05:48
01:06:10
305
204
Female Clare Beamond SNR 39/52
01:06:03
01:06:17
306
412
Female Eve White SNR 40/52
01:06:16
01:06:27
307
236
Male Mike Lamb V35 31/31
01:06:11
01:06:32
308
235
Female Elisabeth Lamb V35 15/26
01:06:14
01:06:33
309
217
Female Jessica Laud Fitmums And Friends V35 16/26
01:06:15
01:06:34
310
409
Female Miriam White SNR 41/52
01:06:24
01:06:36
311
388
Female Hannah Stephenson V35 17/26
01:06:49
01:06:49
312
425
Female Joanne Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC V40 16/19
01:06:55
01:07:01
313
99
Male Chris Mather Caistor Running Club V40 32/33
01:06:40
01:07:03
314
157
Female Joanne Andrews Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners SNR 42/52
01:06:39
01:07:05
315
5
Female Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers SNR 43/52
01:06:45
01:07:09
316
70
Female Juliet Robinson V50 12/19
01:07:19
01:07:26
317
259
Female Michelle Fazakerley Barton & District Ac SNR 44/52
01:07:17
01:07:27
318
387
Female Sharon Reast V45 12/21
01:07:00
01:07:29
319
227
Female Lorraine Armstrong West Hull Ladies V55 9/11
01:07:37
01:07:46
320
382
Female Penny Booth Beverley AC V60 5/8
01:07:48
01:08:04
321
289
Female Beverley Draper V50 13/19
01:07:51
01:08:18
322
108
Female Cath Jackson Smiley Paces V45 13/21
01:07:53
01:08:21
323
111
Female Cassandra Dowthwaite Smiley Paces V40 17/19
01:07:54
01:08:22
324
381
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies V45 14/21
01:08:02
01:08:25
325
276
Female Katy Green V35 18/26
01:08:39
01:08:52
326
278
Female Mel Hope-Innes V35 19/26
01:08:39
01:08:52
327
277
Female Wendy Green V35 20/26
01:08:40
01:08:53
328
439
Female Denise Carter White City Hull RRC V45 15/21
01:08:32
01:09:03
329
96
Male Brian Wilcockson V65+ 19/23
01:08:54
01:09:18
330
194
Female Suzie Smith V35 21/26
01:09:03
01:09:19
331
51
Male Ivor Roberts Beverley AC V65+ 20/23
01:09:01
01:09:26
332
346
Male Frank Harrison City of Hull AC V65+ 21/23
01:09:09
01:09:32
333
45
Female Sarah Tock City of Hull AC V45 16/21
01:09:17
01:09:42
334
212
Female Sally Fisher V45 17/21
01:09:26
01:09:43
335
171
Female Annemarie Turner Barton & District Ac V50 14/19
01:09:42
01:09:52
336
253
Female Claire Larke Barton & District Ac V45 18/21
01:09:43
01:09:54
337
81
Female Carol Clayton V55 10/11
01:10:20
01:10:34
338
288
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC V50 19/20
01:10:08
01:10:34
339
413
Female Kate Argyle West Hull Ladies V40 18/19
01:10:15
01:10:39
340
207
Female Hannah Hoult SNR 45/52
01:10:13
01:10:43
341
244
Female Katie Ryder SNR 46/52
01:10:43
01:11:01
342
170
Female Rachel Roberts Roundhay Runners SNR 47/52
01:10:43
01:11:04
343
268
Female Sue Taft West Hull Ladies V50 15/19
01:10:46
01:11:13
344
332
Female Terrie Bixby West Hull Ladies V50 16/19
01:10:46
01:11:13
345
90
Female Susan Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 17/19
01:11:12
01:11:26
346
56
Female Karen Whitelam V60 6/8
01:11:14
01:11:27
347
135
Female Cheryl Morrod Fitmums And Friends V50 18/19
01:11:19
01:11:41
348
311
Female Rachel Gibson Fitmums And Friends V40 19/19
01:11:40
01:12:09
349
296
Female Jennifer Swales V35 22/26
01:11:47
01:12:15
350
260
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC V40 33/33
01:11:53
01:12:22
351
141
Male Graham Silburn Fitmums And Friends SNR 47/48
01:12:03
01:12:29
352
210
Female Nicole Balmer V35 23/26
01:12:15
01:12:39
353
240
Male Keith Nettleton V55 18/18
01:12:34
01:12:47
354
241
Female Jennifer Nettleton V50 19/19
01:12:35
01:12:47
355
255
Female Amanda Bird Fitmums And Friends V55 11/11
01:12:30
01:12:58
356
225
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V50 20/20
01:12:36
01:12:59
357
401
Female Vicki Paddison V45 19/21
01:13:08
01:13:31
358
71
Female Sam Boden SNR 48/52
01:13:34
01:13:53
359
72
Male Rob Harrison V45 38/39
01:13:39
01:13:59
360
275
Female Laura Malthouse Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club SNR 49/52
01:14:09
01:14:33
361
142
Male Dvid Roy Scott Barton & District Ac V65+ 22/23
01:14:04
01:14:37
362
30
Male Andrew Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 39/39
01:14:42
01:14:54
363
219
Female Lesleyanne Bentham V45 20/21
01:15:15
01:15:29
364
58
Female Carol Smith V60 7/8
01:15:49
01:16:04
365
250
Female Terri Stathers SNR 50/52
01:16:07
01:16:07
366
121
Male Bob Thomson Haltemprice RRC V65+ 23/23
01:18:30
01:18:58
367
199
Female Martina Hodgson Barton & District Ac V35 24/26
01:21:00
01:21:09
368
2
Female Kelly Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V35 25/26
01:20:53
01:21:15
369
432
Female Melanie Granger Wolds Veterans RC V60 8/8
01:20:56
01:21:17
370
149
Female Jean Pickering Selby Striders V65+ 1/1
01:21:34
01:21:49
371
115
Female Louise Booth V35 26/26
01:21:36
01:21:58
372
403
Female Louise Harman V45 21/21
01:25:51
01:25:56
373
187
Female Stephanie Hunter Fitmums And Friends SNR 51/52
01:26:53
01:27:19
374
263
Female Claire Diable Cleethorpes & District AC SNR 52/52
01:39:59
01:40:09
375
264
Male John Lock Cleethorpes & District AC SNR 48/48
01:40:01
01:40:11

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62