The Marston Forest 5k 2018

The 8th June 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
175
Male Peter Benedicter Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Peter Benedicter Vegan Runners Ages 17-39 1/48
00:16:12
00:16:13
2
120
Male Ryan Faulkner Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Ryan Faulkner Reading AC Ages 17-39 2/48
00:16:46
00:16:46
3
154
Male Ian Halpin Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Ian Halpin Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-39 3/48
00:16:58
00:16:59
4
36
Male Richard Bevan Biggleswade AC Ages 17-39 4/48
00:17:15
00:17:18
5
225
Male Chris Littlejohn Ages 17-39 5/48
00:17:37
00:17:40
6
312
Male Alan Barry Stopsley Striders Ages 17-39 6/48
00:17:47
00:17:48
7
255
Male Lee Murphy Dunstable RRC Ages 17-39 7/48
00:17:57
00:17:57
8
102
Male Andrew Dodds Redway Runners Ages 17-39 8/48
00:17:57
00:18:00
9
330
Male William Shippin UKnetrunner.co.uk Ages 17-39 9/48
00:17:58
00:18:02
10
47
Male Oliver Brady North Herts RRC Ages 10-16 1/6
00:18:01
00:18:07
11
395
Male James Young Dunstable RRC Ages 17-39 10/48
00:18:06
00:18:11
12
300
Male Tom Rankin Stopsley Striders Ages 17-39 11/48
00:18:26
00:18:29
13
392
Male Winston Woodward Dunstable RRC Ages 40-49 1/66
00:18:26
00:18:30
14
24
Female Sue Bosher Bedford & County AC Ages 17-39 1/1
00:18:31
00:18:33
15
327
Male Piers Serjeant St.Neots Riverside Runners Ages 40-49 2/66
00:18:34
00:18:38
16
389
Male Darran Wilson Dunstable RRC Ages 40-49 3/66
00:18:36
00:18:40
17
76
Male Paul Cooke Biggleswade AC Ages 40-49 4/66
00:18:40
00:18:42
18
376
Male Paul Waller Ages 17-39 12/48
00:18:47
00:18:49
19
379
Male Benjamin Warren Dunstable RRC Ages 17-39 13/48
00:18:45
00:18:50
20
98
Male Frank Dejonghe Ages 50-59 1/41
00:18:49
00:18:51
21
115
Male Paul Davies Biggleswade AC Ages 40-49 5/66
00:18:49
00:18:53
22
164
Male Nick Haworth Biggleswade AC Ages 40-49 6/66
00:18:53
00:18:55
23
131
Male Jeremie Francois Ages 17-39 14/48
00:18:52
00:18:58
24
162
Male Adam Harris St.Neots Riverside Runners Ages 17-39 15/48
00:18:53
00:19:00
25
347
Male John Stott Biggleswade AC Ages 40-49 7/66
00:18:59
00:19:03
26
224
Female Christine Lathwell Stopsley Striders Ages 35-44 1/69
00:19:01
00:19:03
27
222
Male Ashley Larman Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 40-49 8/66
00:19:06
00:19:10
28
118
Male Gez Fallon Stopsley Striders Ages 40-49 9/66
00:19:11
00:19:14
29
230
Female Elaine Livera Biggleswade AC Ages 17-34 1/31
00:19:11
00:19:16
30
33
Male Simon Bell Nene Valley Harriers Ages 50-59 2/41
00:19:16
00:19:18
31
382
Male Trevor Watson Ages 40-49 10/66
00:19:17
00:19:18
32
192
Female Libby Jay Luton Athletic Club Ages 10-16 1/2
00:19:16
00:19:19
33
40
Male Pat Blessing Stopsley Striders Ages 50-59 3/41
00:19:18
00:19:20
34
46
Male Philip Horan Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 40-49 11/66
00:19:21
00:19:25
35
20
Male Michael Ball St.Neots Riverside Runners Ages 17-39 16/48
00:19:19
00:19:26
36
352
Male Steven Sugars Leighton Fun Runners Ages 40-49 12/66
00:19:24
00:19:34
37
50
Female Hannah Broom Biggleswade AC Ages 35-44 2/69
00:19:39
00:19:43
38
38
Male Michael Bironneau Ages 17-39 17/48
00:19:36
00:19:47
39
367
Female Katie Tucker Redway Runners Ages 17-34 2/31
00:19:45
00:19:49
40
87
Male Neil Currant Dunstable RRC Ages 40-49 13/66
00:19:48
00:19:54
41
303
Male Scott Riddell Dunstable RRC Ages 17-39 18/48
00:19:50
00:19:55
42
60
Male Shaun Busby Bedford Harriers AC Ages 17-39 19/48
00:20:10
00:20:16
43
53
Male Peter Brown Stopsley Striders Ages 17-39 20/48
00:20:12
00:20:19
44
89
Male Kevin Cutts Ages 50-59 4/41
00:20:17
00:20:22
45
218
Male Harry Kutner Ages 17-39 21/48
00:20:02
00:20:23
46
78
Male Mark Cornell Dunstable RRC Ages 50-59 5/41
00:20:25
00:20:30
47
144
Male Jeremy Godfrey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-39 22/48
00:20:28
00:20:30
48
8
Male Charlie Arnold Biggleswade AC Ages 60+ 1/25
00:20:26
00:20:32
49
313
Male Tim Saban Fairlands Valley Spartans Ages 50-59 6/41
00:20:31
00:20:35
50
329
Male Alistair Shaw Ages 17-39 23/48
00:20:26
00:20:38
51
391
Male Colin Woods Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-39 24/48
00:20:33
00:20:38
52
107
Male Chitra Dunn Harpenden Arrows Running Club Ages 50-59 7/41
00:20:42
00:20:46
53
21
Male Lindz Barral Ages 40-49 14/66
00:20:40
00:20:47
54
122
Female Sarah Lambert Redway Runners Ages 45-54 1/52
00:20:45
00:20:49
55
298
Male Tony Randfield Ardeley Runners Ages 60+ 2/25
00:20:35
00:20:50
56
73
Male Darren Barrett Ages 17-39 25/48
00:20:44
00:20:54
57
245
Male Ben Miller Marshall Milton Keynes AC Ages 40-49 15/66
00:20:48
00:20:54
58
308
Male Christopher Rogers Ages 17-39 26/48
00:20:45
00:20:59
59
153
Female Emma Bailey Biggleswade AC Ages 35-44 3/69
00:20:55
00:21:00
60
260
Female Paula Nicol Boxfit Tri Ages 35-44 4/69
00:20:56
00:21:01
61
375
Male James Waller Ages 17-39 27/48
00:21:13
00:21:16
62
292
Female Emily Prejac Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 5/69
00:21:12
00:21:20
63
152
Male Jose Ariza Bedford Harriers AC Ages 40-49 16/66
00:21:22
00:21:23
64
187
Male Matthew Hyland Ages 17-39 28/48
00:21:17
00:21:23
65
238
Female Deborah May FitMK (Unaffiliated) Ages 35-44 6/69
00:21:20
00:21:25
66
75
Male Stuart Cocks North Herts RRC Ages 40-49 17/66
00:21:22
00:21:31
67
249
Female Natalie Morgan Biggleswade AC Ages 35-44 7/69
00:21:26
00:21:32
68
250
Male Rob Morgan Biggleswade AC Ages 40-49 18/66
00:21:26
00:21:32
69
212
Male Paul Carter Ages 40-49 19/66
00:21:33
00:21:33
70
289
Male Darryl Pottinger Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 40-49 20/66
00:21:31
00:21:39
71
19
Female Diane Baldwin Marshall Milton Keynes AC Ages 55+ 1/20
00:21:35
00:21:39
72
257
Male Charles Nelis Stopsley Striders Ages 50-59 8/41
00:21:40
00:21:48
73
360
Male Iain Thomas Ages 40-49 21/66
00:21:44
00:21:52
74
72
Male Julian Cleveley Ages 50-59 9/41
00:21:44
00:21:53
75
161
Male Simon Harper Ages 40-49 22/66
00:21:50
00:21:57
76
191
Female Jackie Jay Luton Athletic Club Ages 35-44 8/69
00:21:53
00:21:58
77
70
Male John Chapman Stopsley Striders Ages 60+ 3/25
00:21:57
00:22:00
78
349
Male Ian Straughan Ages 40-49 23/66
00:21:51
00:22:00
79
351
Female Julie Sugars Leighton Fun Runners Ages 35-44 9/69
00:22:02
00:22:02
80
244
Female Francesca Milburn Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-34 3/31
00:21:58
00:22:05
81
286
Male Ian Pitkin Stopsley Striders Ages 50-59 10/41
00:21:57
00:22:06
82
378
Male Jason Ward Ages 40-49 24/66
00:22:06
00:22:09
83
247
Male Matthew Molyneux Ages 40-49 25/66
00:22:03
00:22:11
84
100
Male Charles Dicks Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) Ages 60+ 4/25
00:22:06
00:22:13
85
150
Male Martin Green Ages 40-49 26/66
00:21:57
00:22:14
86
384
Female Lisa Wells Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 45-54 2/52
00:22:08
00:22:14
87
160
Male Graham Harper Harpenden Arrows Running Club Ages 60+ 5/25
00:22:12
00:22:19
88
291
Male Jonathan Powell Bedford Harriers AC Ages 17-39 29/48
00:22:17
00:22:29
89
241
Male Jim Mccormick Ages 40-49 27/66
00:22:23
00:22:31
90
135
Male Andy Gallagher Ages 17-39 30/48
00:22:24
00:22:32
91
333
Male Peter Simpson Vegan Runners UK Ages 50-59 11/41
00:22:21
00:22:38
92
80
Female Tracey Cotton Gade Valley Harriers Ages 35-44 10/69
00:22:39
00:22:44
93
373
Female Agnieszka Walenkiewicz Ages 17-34 4/31
00:22:40
00:22:49
94
239
Male David Mccormack Ages 40-49 28/66
00:22:34
00:22:51
95
381
Female Teresa Warren Dunstable RRC Ages 45-54 3/52
00:22:43
00:22:52
96
104
Male Ross Dougall Ages 17-39 31/48
00:22:47
00:22:53
97
137
Male Hamish Galloway Ages 50-59 12/41
00:22:52
00:23:00
98
263
Male Barry Norwood Ages 50-59 13/41
00:22:52
00:23:02
99
54
Male Andrew Durrant Stopsley Striders Ages 50-59 14/41
00:22:52
00:23:02
100
356
Male Nigel Taylor Ages 60+ 6/25
00:22:55
00:23:07
101
200
Male Jonathan Jones Ages 40-49 29/66
00:23:01
00:23:09
102
209
Male Craig Kerins Redway Runners Ages 40-49 30/66
00:23:03
00:23:09
103
217
Male Marek Kracmar Ages 17-39 32/48
00:22:47
00:23:10
104
158
Male James Hare Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 10-16 2/6
00:23:00
00:23:12
105
16
Male Garry Baker Ages 40-49 31/66
00:23:06
00:23:14
106
261
Male Eddie Nock Ages 17-39 33/48
00:23:02
00:23:17
107
197
Female Sally Johnston Bedford Harriers AC Ages 45-54 4/52
00:22:56
00:23:18
108
399
Male Liam Mannion Marston Moretaine Runners (Run England - Unaffiliated) Ages 50-59 15/41
00:23:14
00:23:20
109
229
Male Jeremy Lewis Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 40-49 32/66
00:23:08
00:23:21
110
328
Male Dean Shanley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 40-49 33/66
00:23:10
00:23:23
111
159
Male Rick Hares Stopsley Striders Ages 50-59 16/41
00:23:13
00:23:26
112
146
Male Andrew Goodeve Ages 40-49 34/66
00:23:21
00:23:28
113
26
Male Paul Barton Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 40-49 35/66
00:23:21
00:23:33
114
380
Male Jonathan Warren Dunstable RRC Ages 10-16 3/6
00:23:22
00:23:34
115
365
Male Martin Tranter Ages 50-59 17/41
00:23:21
00:23:37
116
90
Male Thomas Darby Stopsley Striders Ages 17-39 34/48
00:23:33
00:23:43
117
397
Female Liz Harding Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 11/69
00:23:36
00:23:45
118
71
Male Damon Cleveley Ages 17-39 35/48
00:23:43
00:23:52
119
226
Male Martin Lees Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 50-59 18/41
00:23:44
00:23:53
120
44
Male Turlough Booth Ages 17-39 36/48
00:23:47
00:23:54
121
319
Male Adam Schofield Ages 10-16 4/6
00:23:45
00:23:55
122
370
Male Eoin Tweeddale Brackley and District RC Ages 50-59 19/41
00:23:33
00:23:57
123
340
Female Marie Spriggs Ages 35-44 12/69
00:23:57
00:23:59
124
364
Male Mike Townsend Ages 40-49 36/66
00:23:47
00:24:03
125
88
Male Ian Curry Stopsley Striders Ages 40-49 37/66
00:23:57
00:24:07
126
359
Female Claire Thomas Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 13/69
00:23:59
00:24:09
127
109
Male Jeremy Eagles Ages 40-49 38/66
00:24:07
00:24:11
128
110
Male Samuel Eagles Ages 10-16 5/6
00:24:06
00:24:11
129
331
Male Mark Silcock Ages 50-59 20/41
00:24:05
00:24:14
130
176
Female Laura O'connor Ages 45-54 5/52
00:24:11
00:24:15
131
374
Male Andrew Waller Ages 17-39 37/48
00:24:19
00:24:22
132
130
Female Rebecca Fowler Ages 17-34 5/31
00:24:12
00:24:24
133
95
Male Stephen Davy Ages 50-59 21/41
00:24:08
00:24:26
134
318
Female Sally Sawkins Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 45-54 6/52
00:24:22
00:24:29
135
206
Male Wayne Kelly Ages 40-49 39/66
00:24:24
00:24:33
136
116
Male Chris Fadden Bedford Harriers AC Ages 50-59 22/41
00:24:23
00:24:36
137
297
Male Andy Ralphs Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 40-49 40/66
00:24:25
00:24:36
138
202
Female Kathryn Juty Biggleswade AC Ages 45-54 7/52
00:24:14
00:24:36
139
96
Female Margaret De Winter Dunstable RRC Ages 55+ 2/20
00:24:32
00:24:40
140
151
Female Sally Green Ages 35-44 14/69
00:24:33
00:24:40
141
372
Female Vee Verstraete Ages 35-44 15/69
00:24:41
00:24:43
142
336
Male David.85 Smith Ages 17-39 38/48
00:24:29
00:24:51
143
35
Male Karl Belmar Ages 40-49 41/66
00:24:42
00:24:52
144
186
Female Sarah Hyde Ages 35-44 16/69
00:24:40
00:24:53
145
121
Male Stephen Faulkner Ages 60+ 7/25
00:24:47
00:25:00
146
350
Male Simon Strong Biggleswade AC Ages 40-49 42/66
00:24:41
00:25:04
147
265
Male Mark O'brien Ages 40-49 43/66
00:24:58
00:25:06
148
10
Male Stephen Atkims Biggleswade AC Ages 60+ 8/25
00:24:48
00:25:12
149
211
Male Jacob Kerins Ages 10-16 6/6
00:25:13
00:25:13
150
169
Male Tony Ploszajski Achilles Club Ages 50-59 23/41
00:24:57
00:25:15
151
311
Male Dan Russell Ages 17-39 39/48
00:25:03
00:25:15
152
30
Male Chris Baxter Ages 40-49 44/66
00:25:06
00:25:15
153
322
Male Carl Scott Ages 40-49 45/66
00:25:01
00:25:15
154
242
Male Mark Mcloughlin Leighton Fun Runners Ages 50-59 24/41
00:25:06
00:25:16
155
219
Male Scott Ladyman Ages 17-39 40/48
00:25:09
00:25:23
156
324
Male Stephen Scott Redway Runners Ages 60+ 9/25
00:25:03
00:25:27
157
275
Male Russell Page Bedford Harriers AC Ages 50-59 25/41
00:25:12
00:25:29
158
190
Female Carmel Jarman Dunstable RRC Ages 45-54 8/52
00:25:03
00:25:31
159
64
Male Craig Cairns Ages 50-59 26/41
00:25:30
00:25:35
160
148
Female Alice Graves-Morris Ages 45-54 9/52
00:25:37
00:25:37
161
65
Female Sally Campion Bedford Harriers AC Ages 17-34 6/31
00:25:31
00:25:46
162
305
Female Lindsey Rigby Leighton Fun Runners Ages 45-54 10/52
00:25:32
00:25:48
163
43
Female Sam Booth Leighton Fun Runners Ages 35-44 17/69
00:25:37
00:25:49
164
334
Male Clark Skerratt Biggleswade AC Ages 60+ 10/25
00:25:26
00:25:50
165
276
Male Martyn Paramore Ages 17-39 41/48
00:25:40
00:25:50
166
59
Female Emma Burnham Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-34 7/31
00:25:34
00:25:52
167
357
Female Nik Taylor Ages 45-54 11/52
00:25:43
00:25:54
168
279
Male Rob Pearson Ages 40-49 46/66
00:25:49
00:25:57
169
133
Male Alistair Freeman Ages 40-49 47/66
00:25:27
00:25:58
170
129
Male David Foskett Ages 40-49 48/66
00:25:36
00:26:01
171
52
Male David Brown Stopsley Striders Ages 40-49 49/66
00:25:51
00:26:04
172
85
Female Vicki Crowston Stopsley Striders Ages 35-44 18/69
00:25:57
00:26:08
173
317
Male Lee Saunders Ages 17-39 42/48
00:25:52
00:26:08
174
112
Female Carly Eaves Stopsley Striders Ages 17-34 8/31
00:26:01
00:26:12
175
62
Male Ian Byford Dunstable RRC Ages 50-59 27/41
00:26:05
00:26:17
176
189
Male Chris Ives Ages 40-49 50/66
00:25:58
00:26:17
177
252
Male Matthew Morris Ages 40-49 51/66
00:25:57
00:26:18
178
325
Female Tracy Scott Ages 45-54 12/52
00:26:11
00:26:20
179
280
Male Andy Penfold Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 40-49 52/66
00:26:22
00:26:22
180
105
Male Paul Dove Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 60+ 11/25
00:26:13
00:26:24
181
203
Male Paul Kearney Ages 17-39 43/48
00:25:55
00:26:26
182
287
Female Becky Plummer Stopsley Striders Ages 45-54 13/52
00:26:09
00:26:29
183
142
Male Mervyn Gilham Herts Phoenix AC Ages 60+ 12/25
00:26:15
00:26:32
184
48
Male Simon Brandon Ages 50-59 28/41
00:26:23
00:26:34
185
17
Female Jessica Balderston Ages 17-34 9/31
00:26:11
00:26:34
186
140
Female Michelle Geeson Ages 35-44 19/69
00:26:08
00:26:34
187
228
Male Paul Levermore Ages 40-49 53/66
00:26:21
00:26:36
188
390
Male Felix Wong Ages 40-49 54/66
00:26:22
00:26:38
189
273
Male Tim O'reardon Ages 40-49 55/66
00:26:19
00:26:41
190
185
Female Amy Hutchinson Bedford Harriers AC Ages 17-34 10/31
00:26:30
00:26:42
191
332
Male Ben Simmonds Ages 17-39 44/48
00:26:27
00:26:42
192
232
Female Caroline Mackenzie Silson Joggers AC Ages 45-54 14/52
00:26:42
00:26:52
193
316
Female Rebecca Hyland Ages 17-34 11/31
00:26:42
00:26:55
194
63
Female Kelly Bywaters Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 20/69
00:26:34
00:26:59
195
99
Female Catherine Denton Bedford Harriers AC Ages 35-44 21/69
00:26:50
00:27:05
196
128
Female Caroline Ford MK Lakeside Runners Ages 35-44 22/69
00:26:57
00:27:08
197
314
Male Ian Sage Dunstable RRC Ages 60+ 13/25
00:26:57
00:27:11
198
341
Male Mark Squire Redway Runners Ages 50-59 29/41
00:26:50
00:27:23
199
13
Female Jo Carter Ages 35-44 23/69
00:27:25
00:27:30
200
23
Female Karen Barringer Bedford Harriers AC Ages 45-54 15/52
00:27:17
00:27:32
201
45
Female Teresa Bowker Ages 35-44 24/69
00:27:18
00:27:33
202
117
Male Barry Fagg Redway Runners Ages 40-49 56/66
00:27:24
00:27:35
203
103
Male Kevin Donovan Ages 60+ 14/25
00:27:06
00:27:36
204
398
Female Donna Deane Bedford Harriers AC Ages 45-54 16/52
00:27:23
00:27:38
205
234
Male Peter Marshall Ages 40-49 57/66
00:27:10
00:27:39
206
199
Female Debbie Jones Ages 45-54 17/52
00:27:31
00:27:41
207
126
Male Carlton Forbes Redway Runners Ages 50-59 30/41
00:27:22
00:27:46
208
307
Female Rebecca Robinson Ages 17-34 12/31
00:27:43
00:27:51
209
281
Female Karen Penfold Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 45-54 18/52
00:27:34
00:27:52
210
205
Female Jodie Kelly Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 17-34 13/31
00:27:36
00:27:52
211
227
Female Siobhan Lees Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 55+ 3/20
00:27:36
00:27:53
212
236
Female Katie Martin Ages 17-34 14/31
00:27:40
00:27:54
213
165
Male Gary Hedges Redway Runners Ages 50-59 31/41
00:27:39
00:27:54
214
188
Male Simon Ingram Ages 50-59 32/41
00:27:36
00:27:55
215
248
Male Steve Moore Ages 50-59 33/41
00:27:24
00:27:56
216
9
Female Kulwinder Assra Stopsley Striders Ages 45-54 19/52
00:27:46
00:27:58
217
3
Female Teresa Abbott Stopsley Striders Ages 55+ 4/20
00:27:52
00:27:59
218
51
Female Tracy Brosnan Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) Ages 35-44 25/69
00:27:46
00:28:00
219
264
Female Melody Ntambalika Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 26/69
00:27:47
00:28:04
220
309
Female Natalie Rogers Ages 35-44 27/69
00:27:48
00:28:18
221
335
Male David.49 Smith Ages 60+ 15/25
00:28:18
00:28:25
222
134
Male Thomas Freestone Ages 17-39 45/48
00:28:13
00:28:26
223
326
Female Niki Serjeant St.Neots Riverside Runners Ages 45-54 20/52
00:28:11
00:28:37
224
320
Female Emma Schofield Ages 10-16 2/2
00:28:20
00:28:38
225
237
Female Sophie Martin Redway Runners Ages 45-54 21/52
00:28:17
00:28:41
226
321
Female Sarah Schofield Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 35-44 28/69
00:28:34
00:28:53
227
91
Female Carole Darnell Bedford Harriers AC Ages 55+ 5/20
00:28:28
00:28:54
228
67
Male Phil Carroll Ages 50-59 34/41
00:28:30
00:28:56
229
4
Female Monika Adamczak Ages 17-34 15/31
00:28:42
00:29:00
230
285
Female Michelle Pigram Ages 35-44 29/69
00:29:00
00:29:00
231
136
Female Davina Galloway Ages 55+ 6/20
00:28:43
00:29:01
232
284
Male Brian Pigram Ages 17-39 46/48
00:28:39
00:29:01
233
345
Female Emma Stilton Redway Runners Ages 35-44 30/69
00:28:51
00:29:09
234
2
Male Philip Abbitt Stopsley Striders Ages 60+ 16/25
00:29:00
00:29:12
235
113
Female Bridget Elliott Ages 35-44 31/69
00:28:57
00:29:14
236
61
Female Emma Butcher Ages 35-44 32/69
00:29:00
00:29:21
237
385
Female Chloe Wheeler Ages 17-34 16/31
00:29:02
00:29:22
238
277
Female Lena Patel Ages 35-44 33/69
00:29:01
00:29:22
239
387
Male Finbar Willis Stopsley Striders Ages 50-59 35/41
00:29:02
00:29:24
240
11
Male Bob Austin Redway Runners Ages 60+ 17/25
00:28:59
00:29:25
241
251
Female Sarah Morgan Ages 35-44 34/69
00:29:12
00:29:31
242
94
Female Christine Davy Ages 45-54 22/52
00:29:22
00:29:40
243
177
Female Jan Hopgood Ages 55+ 7/20
00:29:24
00:29:43
244
301
Male John Reade Dunstable RRC Ages 60+ 18/25
00:29:25
00:29:44
245
274
Female Geraldine O'reilly Stopsley Striders Ages 45-54 23/52
00:29:38
00:29:45
246
290
Female Tara Pountney Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 35/69
00:29:42
00:29:51
247
201
Female Sarah Jones Ages 35-44 36/69
00:29:41
00:29:55
248
114
Female Zena Ellis Stopsley Striders Ages 35-44 37/69
00:29:36
00:29:57
249
37
Female Hayley Bironneau St.Neots Riverside Runners Ages 17-34 17/31
00:29:37
00:30:02
250
145
Female Pat Godfrey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 55+ 8/20
00:29:57
00:30:02
251
194
Male Colin Jellicoe Ages 40-49 58/66
00:29:39
00:30:08
252
383
Female Deborah Wells Ages 35-44 38/69
00:29:46
00:30:10
253
171
Male Mike Hogan Ages 40-49 59/66
00:29:51
00:30:12
254
377
Female Samantha Walters Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 35-44 39/69
00:29:51
00:30:16
255
195
Male Toby Jenkins Ages 40-49 60/66
00:29:55
00:30:16
256
210
Male Darren Kerins Ages 40-49 61/66
00:30:04
00:30:20
257
339
Female Carrie Spasic Ages 17-34 18/31
00:30:04
00:30:23
258
41
Female Helene Bolton Ages 45-54 24/52
00:30:12
00:30:25
259
42
Male Robert Bolton Ages 50-59 36/41
00:30:13
00:30:26
260
170
Female Jennie Hogan Ages 35-44 40/69
00:30:05
00:30:27
261
39
Female Sarah Blackburn Ages 35-44 41/69
00:29:55
00:30:27
262
139
Female Sadie Galvin Redway Runners Ages 45-54 25/52
00:30:00
00:30:35
263
86
Female Cheryl Currant Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 42/69
00:30:18
00:30:37
264
371
Female Julie Tysoe Stopsley Striders Ages 35-44 43/69
00:30:08
00:30:39
265
342
Female Sheila Squire Redway Runners Ages 55+ 9/20
00:30:07
00:30:40
266
393
Male Brian Yates Harpenden Arrows Running Club Ages 60+ 19/25
00:30:39
00:30:48
267
101
Female Patricia Dicks Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) Ages 55+ 10/20
00:30:32
00:30:48
268
369
Female Amanda Tweeddale Redway Runners Ages 45-54 26/52
00:30:26
00:30:49
269
353
Female Shelah Surgey Dunstable RRC Ages 55+ 11/20
00:30:30
00:30:50
270
55
Female Karen Bull Stopsley Striders Ages 45-54 27/52
00:30:32
00:30:51
271
240
Female Laura Mccormack Redway Runners Ages 35-44 44/69
00:30:35
00:30:53
272
337
Male Derek Smith Redway Runners Ages 60+ 20/25
00:30:35
00:30:57
273
204
Female Stacey Bartlett Dunstable RRC Ages 17-34 19/31
00:30:44
00:30:59
274
155
Male Keith Hard Ages 60+ 21/25
00:30:42
00:31:01
275
282
Female Maria Petts Stopsley Striders Ages 35-44 45/69
00:30:41
00:31:02
276
262
Female Catherine Norris Ages 35-44 46/69
00:30:35
00:31:03
277
386
Female Donna Wiggett Stopsley Striders Ages 35-44 47/69
00:30:44
00:31:06
278
1
Female Pamela Abbitt Stopsley Striders Ages 55+ 12/20
00:30:42
00:31:06
279
354
Female Samantha Sutton TriSports (Unaffiliated) Ages 35-44 48/69
00:30:56
00:31:12
280
362
Male Rob Thorne Redway Runners Ages 50-59 37/41
00:30:50
00:31:14
281
18
Female Kathryn Balderston Ages 45-54 28/52
00:30:50
00:31:15
282
304
Male Andy Riddy Redway Runners Ages 40-49 62/66
00:30:52
00:31:17
283
198
Female Diane Jolly Redway Runners Ages 45-54 29/52
00:31:01
00:31:25
284
258
Male Nathan Newall Ages 40-49 63/66
00:31:10
00:31:31
285
25
Male Gary Bartlett Stopsley Striders Ages 60+ 22/25
00:31:09
00:31:32
286
29
Female Chloe Baxter Ages 17-34 20/31
00:31:03
00:31:34
287
315
Male Jose Santos Dunstable RRC Ages 40-49 64/66
00:31:04
00:31:35
288
270
Male John O'hara Ages 40-49 65/66
00:31:10
00:31:38
289
388
Female Sue Willson Ages 45-54 30/52
00:31:28
00:31:41
290
93
Male Clive Davis Ages 50-59 38/41
00:31:30
00:31:43
291
183
Female Christine Hunter Stopsley Striders Ages 45-54 31/52
00:31:24
00:31:47
292
79
Female Sarah Cornell Dunstable RRC Ages 45-54 32/52
00:31:26
00:31:53
293
181
Female Stephanie Howe Ages 55+ 13/20
00:31:28
00:31:54
294
299
Female Amanda Rankin Stopsley Striders Ages 45-54 33/52
00:31:34
00:31:58
295
34
Female Claire Belmar Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 49/69
00:31:45
00:32:06
296
108
Female Sandra Dunsterville Leighton Fun Runners Ages 45-54 34/52
00:31:50
00:32:07
297
363
Male Ross Tierney Ages 17-39 47/48
00:31:39
00:32:12
298
83
Female Kelly Cripps Ages 35-44 50/69
00:31:56
00:32:18
299
173
Female Deborah Hooker Dunstable RRC Ages 45-54 35/52
00:32:10
00:32:31
300
68
Female Emma Caswell Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 51/69
00:32:12
00:32:33
301
231
Female Kelly Lockwood Ages 35-44 52/69
00:32:04
00:32:34
302
220
Female Gill Lake Ages 55+ 14/20
00:32:15
00:32:35
303
259
Female Jennifer Newton Leighton Fun Runners Ages 35-44 53/69
00:32:20
00:32:37
304
27
Female Hannah Bateman Ages 17-34 21/31
00:32:25
00:32:39
305
166
Female Ursula Hewson Dunstable RRC Ages 45-54 36/52
00:32:30
00:32:50
306
338
Female Shani Fielding North Herts RRC Ages 45-54 37/52
00:32:45
00:32:58
307
66
Male Eric Cooper Ages 50-59 39/41
00:31:32
00:33:03
308
14
Male David Ayers Leighton Fun Runners Ages 60+ 23/25
00:32:48
00:33:04
309
127
Female Lynda Peacock Redway Runners Ages 45-54 38/52
00:32:46
00:33:13
310
28
Female Clare Bates Dunstable RRC Ages 35-44 54/69
00:32:54
00:33:14
311
69
Male Jaswant Chana Bedford Harriers AC Ages 60+ 24/25
00:33:16
00:33:47
312
323
Female Kate Scott Ages 45-54 39/52
00:33:26
00:33:53
313
278
Female Emma Peacock Ages 35-44 55/69
00:33:30
00:34:02
314
266
Female Tracey O'brien Ages 35-44 56/69
00:33:41
00:34:06
315
149
Female Katie Grayson Redway Runners Ages 35-44 57/69
00:33:44
00:34:14
316
243
Female Maria Mcquarrie Redway Runners Ages 45-54 40/52
00:33:45
00:34:14
317
167
Female Angela Hickey Ages 35-44 58/69
00:34:09
00:34:34
318
269
Female Emma O'hara Ages 45-54 41/52
00:34:44
00:35:12
319
5
Female Angela Adderson Ages 45-54 42/52
00:34:40
00:35:12
320
207
Female Sue Kendrick Ages 35-44 59/69
00:34:48
00:35:15
321
119
Female Diane Faulkner Ages 55+ 15/20
00:34:57
00:35:22
322
180
Female Sarah Horton Ages 35-44 60/69
00:35:03
00:35:24
323
174
Female Sarah Hooper Ages 45-54 43/52
00:35:19
00:35:35
324
355
Female Rachel Swinson Ages 45-54 44/52
00:35:10
00:35:37
325
138
Male Peter Galvin Redway Runners Ages 50-59 40/41
00:35:05
00:35:40
326
6
Male Michael Day Ages 50-59 41/41
00:35:50
00:36:10
327
184
Female Mandy Hussey Ages 45-54 45/52
00:35:56
00:36:22
328
246
Female Wendy Mitchell Dunstable RRC Ages 45-54 46/52
00:36:08
00:36:29
329
221
Male Adam Langford Dunstable RRC Ages 40-49 66/66
00:36:08
00:36:30
330
141
Female Shani Giddings Biggleswade AC Ages 55+ 16/20
00:36:09
00:36:38
331
256
Female Kate Neale Stopsley Striders Ages 55+ 17/20
00:36:08
00:36:38
332
163
Female Tia Harris Ages 17-34 22/31
00:36:07
00:36:40
333
294
Female Katie Prowse Ages 35-44 61/69
00:36:12
00:36:40
334
182
Female Vickie Humber Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 35-44 62/69
00:36:14
00:36:40
335
172
Female Julie Hood Ages 45-54 47/52
00:36:10
00:36:40
336
254
Female Karen Mulholland-Mcgroary Dunstable RRC Ages 45-54 48/52
00:36:10
00:36:41
337
12
Female Jennifer Avis Stopsley Striders Ages 17-34 23/31
00:36:11
00:36:41
338
213
Female Penny Kilbey Stopsley Striders Ages 45-54 49/52
00:36:12
00:36:43
339
348
Female Carly Straughan Ages 17-34 24/31
00:36:13
00:36:44
340
296
Female Jeanette Rae Redway Runners Ages 55+ 18/20
00:36:56
00:37:20
341
22
Female Sally Barrell Ages 45-54 50/52
00:37:20
00:37:46
342
77
Female Hazel Cooper Ages 17-34 25/31
00:37:28
00:37:55
343
306
Female Emily Roberts Ages 17-34 26/31
00:37:49
00:38:16
344
293
Female Shaz Price Ages 35-44 63/69
00:38:32
00:38:48
345
157
Female Courtenay Hare Ages 17-34 27/31
00:38:45
00:39:10
346
74
Female Hayley Cocks North Herts RRC Ages 35-44 64/69
00:39:03
00:39:17
347
56
Female Amy Bunyan Ages 17-34 28/31
00:39:18
00:39:43
348
97
Female Joanna Deane Ages 35-44 65/69
00:39:23
00:39:49
349
233
Male Lionel Mann Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 60+ 25/25
00:39:29
00:39:59
350
267
Female Angela O'dell Ages 35-44 66/69
00:40:02
00:40:29
351
272
Female Emma O'reardon Ages 35-44 67/69
00:40:06
00:40:31
352
123
Female Tracie Fielder Ages 45-54 51/52
00:40:18
00:40:48
353
124
Male Sam Fitzgerald Ages 17-39 48/48
00:40:41
00:41:08
354
178
Female Zanete Horeva Ages 17-34 29/31
00:41:17
00:41:36
355
208
Female Jo Kenlin North Herts RRC Ages 35-44 68/69
00:41:26
00:41:40
356
82
Female Sue Cox Ages 55+ 19/20
00:42:11
00:42:24
357
125
Female Rebecca Fleckney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Ages 35-44 69/69
00:42:12
00:42:25
358
179
Female Gill Hornby Ages 45-54 52/52
00:43:56
00:44:25
359
235
Female Hilary Martin Ages 55+ 20/20
00:43:55
00:44:25
360
31
Female Erika Beck Ages 17-34 30/31
00:45:20
00:45:39
361
214
Female Agnes Kiraly Ages 17-34 31/31
00:45:20
00:45:39

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62