The Wargrave Charity 10k 2018

The 10th June 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
383
Male Jack Gregory Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Jack Gregory Senior 1/43
00:33:52
00:33:53
2
323
Male Ben Paviour Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Ben Paviour Herne Hill Harriers Vet 40 1/75
00:35:33
00:35:33
3
334
Male Sam Barley Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Sam Barley Senior 2/43
00:36:31
00:36:31
4
274
Male Thomas Nike Reading AC 15-17 1/4
00:36:52
00:36:54
5
136
Male Terry Booth Guildford & Godalming AC Super Vet 50 1/64
00:37:08
00:37:10
6
40
Male Mark Ferguson Datchet Dashers Vet 40 2/75
00:37:40
00:37:42
7
198
Male Chris Moseley Wargrave Runners Senior 3/43
00:37:45
00:37:46
8
22
Female Laura Taylor Maidenhead AC Senior 1/53
00:37:46
00:37:50
9
207
Female Becky Atkinson Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC Vet 40 1/49
00:38:03
00:38:06
10
321
Male Robert Batchelor Windle Valley Runners Vet 40 3/75
00:38:06
00:38:08
11
358
Male Rich Bookless Wargrave Runners Senior 4/43
00:38:10
00:38:11
12
313
Male Andrew Humphrey Burnham Joggers Senior 5/43
00:38:24
00:38:26
13
110
Female Jill Collett Datchet Dashers Senior 2/53
00:38:31
00:38:35
14
84
Male James Fickling Maidenhead AC Senior 6/43
00:38:38
00:38:39
15
149
Male David Parton Super Vet 50 2/64
00:38:43
00:38:45
16
199
Male Matthew Puddy Senior 7/43
00:38:45
00:38:48
17
115
Male David Jessopp Datchet Dashers Vet 40 4/75
00:38:46
00:38:50
18
99
Male Andrew Irvin Datchet Dashers Super Vet 50 3/64
00:38:47
00:38:50
19
158
Female Samantha Amend Belgrave Harriers Senior 3/53
00:38:52
00:38:53
20
367
Male Phil Branston Super Vet 50 4/64
00:39:10
00:39:13
21
373
Male David Henley Senior 8/43
00:39:32
00:39:35
22
114
Male Richard Hallam-Baker Reading Roadrunners Vet 40 5/75
00:39:35
00:39:37
23
272
Male Mick Lane Ranelagh Harriers Super Vet 50 5/64
00:39:45
00:39:47
24
344
Male Peter Mannion Windle Valley Runners Super Vet 50 6/64
00:39:59
00:40:01
25
137
Male Frederick Cutts Vet 40 6/75
00:40:04
00:40:09
26
388
Male Marc Crosby Vet 40 7/75
00:40:19
00:40:21
27
287
Female Ellen Gosling Bracknell Forest Runners Senior 4/53
00:40:20
00:40:25
28
46
Male Gareth Brown Shelton Striders Senior 9/43
00:40:27
00:40:31
29
140
Male Ben Watson Abingdon AC Vet 40 8/75
00:40:29
00:40:37
30
374
Male Satnam Singh Datchet Dashers Vet 40 9/75
00:40:39
00:40:42
31
278
Male Kingsley Nanton Chiltern Harriers Vet 40 10/75
00:40:59
00:41:03
32
217
Male Jeremy Morris Vet 40 11/75
00:41:06
00:41:12
33
248
Female Leigh James London Heathside Senior 5/53
00:41:20
00:41:23
34
144
Male Robin Wise Senior 10/43
00:41:29
00:41:34
35
82
Male Richard Taylor Vet 40 12/75
00:41:38
00:41:41
36
364
Male Colin Cottell Reading Road Runners Super Vet 50 7/64
00:41:47
00:41:52
37
83
Male George Reich Reading AC Vet 40 13/75
00:41:49
00:41:55
38
154
Male Kelvin Rogers White Horse Harriers Senior 11/43
00:41:52
00:41:56
39
176
Male Rob Sparkes Vet 40 14/75
00:42:02
00:42:04
40
257
Male Tom Renphrey Gade Valley Harriers Super Vet 50 8/64
00:41:56
00:42:05
41
143
Male Kenneth Brown Datchet Dashers Super Vet 50 9/64
00:42:04
00:42:06
42
325
Male Derek Humphrey Burnham Joggers Super Vet 50 10/64
00:42:03
00:42:07
43
365
Male Tim Bowie Super Vet 50 11/64
00:42:08
00:42:17
44
330
Male Mickael Hegesippe Fleet And Crookham AC Vet 40 15/75
00:42:23
00:42:27
45
111
Male Mark Andrew Reading Roadrunners Vet 40 16/75
00:42:25
00:42:30
46
223
Male Nick Hooper Vet 40 17/75
00:42:36
00:42:45
47
186
Male Robin Smith Datchet Dashers Masters 60+ 1/25
00:42:42
00:42:48
48
235
Male Ben Rowe 15-17 2/4
00:42:49
00:42:50
49
372
Male Tim Barrass Vet 40 18/75
00:42:39
00:42:53
50
387
Male Anthony Doyle Super Vet 50 12/64
00:42:49
00:42:54
51
289
Male Ben Swire Datchet Dashers Senior 12/43
00:42:54
00:42:59
52
197
Male Ian Maiden Marlow Striders Vet 40 19/75
00:42:56
00:43:03
53
196
Female Laura Baylis Datchet Dashers Senior 6/53
00:43:10
00:43:17
54
58
Male Stuart Armstrong Datchet Dashers Super Vet 50 13/64
00:43:12
00:43:18
55
1
Male Guy Ratcliffe Datchet Dashers Vet 40 20/75
00:43:14
00:43:23
56
203
Male Mike Sheridan Newbury AC Masters 60+ 2/25
00:43:24
00:43:29
57
241
Male Martin Koorts Super Vet 50 14/64
00:43:25
00:43:32
58
240
Male Adrian Sterjo Vet 40 21/75
00:43:29
00:43:37
59
213
Male Alasdair Romanes Super Vet 50 15/64
00:43:30
00:43:39
60
306
Female Zena Phillips Datchet Dashers Senior 7/53
00:43:33
00:43:40
61
402
Male Mike Andrew Vet 40 22/75
00:43:32
00:43:42
62
118
Male Nick Flann Wargrave Runners Super Vet 50 16/64
00:43:36
00:43:43
63
350
Female Caroline Hatchett-Walker Wargrave Runners Senior 8/53
00:43:36
00:43:43
64
15
Male James Tarrant Maidenhead AC Super Vet 50 17/64
00:43:45
00:43:50
65
355
Male Dan Haller Senior 13/43
00:43:44
00:43:55
66
359
Male John Jackson Vet 40 23/75
00:43:50
00:43:58
67
215
Male David Priddy Datchet Dashers Super Vet 50 18/64
00:43:49
00:43:58
68
398
Male Gareth Hood Wargrave Runners Senior 14/43
00:43:55
00:44:00
69
285
Male Tom Evans Vet 40 24/75
00:43:56
00:44:03
70
98
Male Chris Edwards Senior 15/43
00:44:02
00:44:09
71
271
Female Emily Hicks Datchet Dashers Senior 9/53
00:44:03
00:44:10
72
52
Male John Leonard Hart Road Runners Super Vet 50 19/64
00:44:03
00:44:14
73
304
Male Alastair Lindsay Senior 16/43
00:44:11
00:44:15
74
385
Male James Edward Bates Datchet Dashers Senior 17/43
00:44:09
00:44:17
75
21
Female Hannah Vosser Maidenhead AC Senior 10/53
00:44:29
00:44:34
76
312
Female Helen Pool Reading Roadrunners Vet 40 2/49
00:44:32
00:44:37
77
126
Male Sean Sutcliffe Super Vet 50 20/64
00:44:32
00:44:40
78
371
Male Brian Walmsley Vet 40 25/75
00:44:48
00:44:55
79
226
Male Francisco Falcato De Sousa Vet 40 26/75
00:44:50
00:44:58
80
382
Male Simon Jones Marlow Striders Senior 18/43
00:44:39
00:44:59
81
116
Female Alison Jessopp Datchet Dashers Vet 40 3/49
00:44:55
00:45:02
82
349
Male Jamie Cox Vet 40 27/75
00:45:02
00:45:07
83
225
Male Dan Snellgrove Vet 40 28/75
00:45:03
00:45:09
84
124
Male Terry Andrews Super Vet 50 21/64
00:45:11
00:45:19
85
400
Male Dominic James Super Vet 50 22/64
00:45:18
00:45:29
86
129
Female Mary Janssen Reading Roadrunners Super Vet 50 1/28
00:45:30
00:45:37
87
216
Male Joel Wareing Senior 19/43
00:45:36
00:45:45
88
30
Male Jayden Baker 15-17 3/4
00:45:49
00:45:52
89
201
Male Nick Bartlett Senior 20/43
00:45:30
00:45:57
90
132
Male Pascal Felix Vet 40 29/75
00:45:56
00:46:02
91
156
Male Alan Tower Super Vet 50 23/64
00:45:46
00:46:02
92
281
Male Paul Ashby Datchet Dashers Super Vet 50 24/64
00:45:57
00:46:03
93
127
Male Ian Bacon Super Vet 50 25/64
00:45:59
00:46:09
94
362
Male Benjamin Print Senior 21/43
00:46:06
00:46:18
95
273
Female Marie Chereau Senior 11/53
00:46:11
00:46:20
96
155
Male Ciarßn Pugh-Cook Senior 22/43
00:46:15
00:46:21
97
51
Male Simon Rimmer Hart Road Runners Super Vet 50 26/64
00:46:16
00:46:26
98
205
Male Chris Lewington Maidenhead AC Super Vet 50 27/64
00:46:24
00:46:32
99
128
Female Elizabeth Jones Reading Roadrunners Super Vet 50 2/28
00:46:23
00:46:34
100
242
Male Laurence Manning Senior 23/43
00:46:31
00:46:40
101
266
Male Nick Roberts Vet 40 30/75
00:46:34
00:46:45
102
48
Male David May Senior 24/43
00:46:38
00:46:51
103
346
Male Paul Sheraton Reading Joggers Senior 25/43
00:46:41
00:46:51
104
200
Male Alan Engleby Super Vet 50 28/64
00:46:37
00:46:52
105
130
Male Sebastian Janssen Super Vet 50 29/64
00:46:49
00:46:57
106
146
Female Sarah Blomfield Vet 40 4/49
00:46:53
00:47:05
107
352
Male Jannie Fourie Vet 40 31/75
00:46:58
00:47:21
108
10
Male Lawrie Frew Senior 26/43
00:47:04
00:47:23
109
301
Female Helen Jones-Totays Datchet Dashers Vet 40 5/49
00:47:22
00:47:30
110
309
Male Paul Derriman Vet 40 32/75
00:47:18
00:47:38
111
238
Male Kevin Jacob Vet 40 33/75
00:47:26
00:47:42
112
219
Male Jason Soar Vet 40 34/75
00:47:27
00:47:44
113
202
Female Clara Dawson Datchet Dashers Senior 12/53
00:47:36
00:47:45
114
172
Male John Boddington Vet 40 35/75
00:47:27
00:47:46
115
269
Male Chris Ellis Maidenhead AC Super Vet 50 30/64
00:47:29
00:47:50
116
394
Male Chris Gibbons Vet 40 36/75
00:47:16
00:47:55
117
244
Male Stuart Atkinson Vet 40 37/75
00:47:55
00:48:04
118
33
Male Ian Spencer Datchet Dashers Masters 60+ 3/25
00:47:53
00:48:04
119
27
Female Sarah Hurcomb Datchet Dashers Senior 13/53
00:47:57
00:48:09
120
39
Female Stephanie Muzzall Datchet Dashers Senior 14/53
00:47:58
00:48:10
121
224
Male Nick Deans Super Vet 50 31/64
00:48:10
00:48:21
122
396
Male Peter Dickinson Vet 40 38/75
00:48:16
00:48:26
123
251
Male Mo Fassihinia Reading Roadrunners Masters 60+ 4/25
00:48:16
00:48:26
124
164
Female Louise Diggens Datchet Dashers Vet 40 6/49
00:48:22
00:48:34
125
90
Male Matthew Gingell Super Vet 50 32/64
00:48:42
00:48:45
126
243
Male Luke Wootton Senior 27/43
00:48:38
00:48:48
127
268
Male Ben Le Rougetel Vet 40 39/75
00:48:26
00:48:53
128
182
Male James Wigmore Abingdon AC Masters 60+ 5/25
00:48:42
00:48:55
129
357
Female Helen Beechey Vet 40 7/49
00:48:41
00:48:58
130
300
Male Dave Fitzgerald Vet 40 40/75
00:48:46
00:49:02
131
343
Male Nik Chalk Maidenhead AC Vet 40 41/75
00:48:51
00:49:04
132
25
Male Colin Adams Datchet Dashers Super Vet 50 33/64
00:48:54
00:49:05
133
104
Male Graeme Buck Vet 40 42/75
00:49:06
00:49:14
134
229
Male Darren Cargill Vet 40 43/75
00:49:06
00:49:20
135
218
Male Harry Boyle Senior 28/43
00:49:14
00:49:30
136
184
Male Richard Smedley-Stevenson Super Vet 50 34/64
00:49:18
00:49:31
137
262
Female Kiran Randhawa Thames Valley Harriers Senior 15/53
00:49:08
00:49:33
138
169
Female Rebecca Wenham Datchet Dashers Vet 40 8/49
00:49:24
00:49:34
139
183
Female Saba Reeves Reading Roadrunners Vet 40 9/49
00:49:17
00:49:36
140
13
Male Stuart Christie Senior 29/43
00:49:27
00:49:37
141
100
Male Matt James Vet 40 44/75
00:49:26
00:49:38
142
88
Male Scott Clark Vet 40 45/75
00:49:26
00:49:40
143
389
Male Nicholas Johnson Vet 40 46/75
00:49:32
00:49:50
144
336
Male Richard Bennett Handy Cross Runners Vet 40 47/75
00:49:37
00:49:52
145
194
Female Gemma Waddington Senior 16/53
00:49:24
00:49:54
146
331
Female Ros Crawford Reading Roadrunners Super Vet 50 3/28
00:49:45
00:49:55
147
395
Male William Edmondson Tri Henley Vet 40 48/75
00:49:47
00:50:01
148
85
Male Niall Mccarroll Super Vet 50 35/64
00:49:45
00:50:03
149
291
Female Sadie Charles Reading AC 15-17 1/2
00:49:53
00:50:05
150
195
Male Jon Sharp Senior 30/43
00:49:37
00:50:08
151
239
Male Bill Feeney Vet 40 49/75
00:49:52
00:50:10
152
38
Male Charles Allen Datchet Dashers Super Vet 50 36/64
00:49:56
00:50:12
153
73
Male Nigel Shattock Vet 40 50/75
00:50:07
00:50:21
154
70
Female Rachel Farquhar Senior 17/53
00:50:18
00:50:33
155
338
Male Stephen Dahill Super Vet 50 37/64
00:50:14
00:50:37
156
91
Female Susan Mcewen Maidenhead AC Masters 60+ 1/9
00:50:23
00:50:37
157
208
Male Robert Hele Reading Roadrunners Vet 40 51/75
00:50:34
00:50:48
158
397
Male Jonathan Holloway Senior 31/43
00:50:13
00:50:58
159
157
Male Alex Bates Senior 32/43
00:50:45
00:51:03
160
86
Male Nev Swift Vet 40 52/75
00:50:56
00:51:07
161
101
Male Sam Randall Senior 33/43
00:50:57
00:51:15
162
348
Male Joe Akem-Che Reading Roadrunners Super Vet 50 38/64
00:50:48
00:51:20
163
379
Male Mark Whithers Super Vet 50 39/64
00:51:15
00:51:21
164
299
Male Chris Parker Vet 40 53/75
00:51:20
00:51:32
165
193
Male Tim Preston Senior 34/43
00:51:08
00:51:39
166
290
Female Susanne Corney Senior 18/53
00:51:26
00:51:40
167
392
Male Will Rowson Super Vet 50 40/64
00:51:27
00:51:46
168
314
Female Michelle Gallop Vet 40 10/49
00:51:46
00:51:59
169
376
Male Russell Robinson Vet 40 54/75
00:51:48
00:52:05
170
386
Female Margaret Drew Reading Joggers Vet 40 11/49
00:51:56
00:52:08
171
279
Female Tim Scofield Senior 19/53
00:51:58
00:52:17
172
24
Male Thomas Tabrah Vet 40 55/75
00:52:05
00:52:23
173
276
Female Lucie Mcgill Senior 20/53
00:52:19
00:52:43
174
106
Male Carl Ramsey Senior 35/43
00:52:34
00:52:52
175
204
Male Matthew Almond Super Vet 50 41/64
00:52:30
00:52:56
176
210
Female Julie Canning Newbury Runners Super Vet 50 4/28
00:52:48
00:53:01
177
280
Male Jeremy Cooke Super Vet 50 42/64
00:52:45
00:53:01
178
60
Male Matt Ball Super Vet 50 43/64
00:52:34
00:53:06
179
59
Female Susan Pye-Beraet Datchet Dashers Vet 40 12/49
00:53:07
00:53:17
180
66
Male Jack Hanna Senior 36/43
00:52:54
00:53:18
181
211
Female Dorota Maria Bandura Masters 60+ 2/9
00:53:17
00:53:33
182
384
Female Kanya Hynes Vet 40 13/49
00:53:23
00:53:37
183
275
Male Dean Allum Vet 40 56/75
00:53:17
00:53:38
184
361
Female Clare Read Benson Striders Vet 40 14/49
00:53:23
00:53:44
185
109
Male Nigel Patterson Maidenhead AC Masters 60+ 6/25
00:53:23
00:53:45
186
209
Male Des Knowles Vet 40 57/75
00:53:32
00:53:47
187
20
Male Douglas Stead Vet 40 58/75
00:53:32
00:53:47
188
107
Female Rebecca Roberts Senior 21/53
00:53:27
00:53:49
189
311
Male Shane Hughes Vet 40 59/75
00:53:31
00:53:53
190
292
Male Tomas Pugh-Cook Senior 37/43
00:53:26
00:53:54
191
282
Male Rob Holtom Vet 40 60/75
00:53:42
00:54:04
192
369
Male David Bullock Senior 38/43
00:53:37
00:54:05
193
298
Male Christopher Parrott Senior 39/43
00:53:46
00:54:06
194
145
Female Maya Davenport Senior 22/53
00:53:38
00:54:06
195
329
Female Carlos Pullen-Ferreira Senior 23/53
00:53:55
00:54:13
196
327
Female Katie Ward Vet 40 15/49
00:53:57
00:54:14
197
333
Female Nicola Pullen Vet 40 16/49
00:54:03
00:54:16
198
47
Male Paul Emery Bracknell Forest Runners Super Vet 50 44/64
00:53:59
00:54:18
199
29
Male Nicholas Baker Vet 40 61/75
00:54:28
00:54:37
200
31
Male Zachary Baker 15-17 4/4
00:54:27
00:54:37
201
192
Female Jeanette Sanderson Maidenhead AC Masters 60+ 3/9
00:54:21
00:54:39
202
322
Female Kate Parrett Senior 24/53
00:54:17
00:54:40
203
335
Female Kirstin Paveley Senior 25/53
00:54:19
00:54:41
204
342
Male John Wheals Super Vet 50 45/64
00:54:19
00:54:45
205
231
Female Andrea Bennett Reading Roadrunners Vet 40 17/49
00:54:36
00:54:51
206
79
Male David Bayle Masters 60+ 7/25
00:54:37
00:55:06
207
64
Female Michelle Jenkins Datchet Dashers Vet 40 18/49
00:54:39
00:55:09
208
341
Male Gerald Farr Super Vet 50 46/64
00:54:42
00:55:11
209
252
Male Peter Oldham Maidenhead AC Super Vet 50 47/64
00:54:55
00:55:13
210
375
Male David Paddison Senior 40/43
00:54:59
00:55:18
211
305
Female Penny Kneen Super Vet 50 5/28
00:54:58
00:55:19
212
105
Female Alice Parrott Senior 26/53
00:55:02
00:55:22
213
190
Female Shelly Hobson Reading Joggers Senior 27/53
00:55:11
00:55:22
214
390
Female Joanna Collins Senior 28/53
00:54:50
00:55:22
215
332
Male John Byrne Super Vet 50 48/64
00:55:12
00:55:26
216
120
Male Matthias Winker Senior 41/43
00:55:10
00:55:33
217
267
Female Charlotte Le Rougetel Thames Valley Harriers Vet 40 19/49
00:55:15
00:55:41
218
171
Male Huw Thomas Datchet Dashers Vet 40 62/75
00:55:28
00:55:42
219
227
Female Helen Turner Senior 29/53
00:55:11
00:55:46
220
77
Male Stuart Crainer Super Vet 50 49/64
00:55:23
00:55:48
221
260
Male Fraser Brydson Thames Valley Harriers Vet 40 63/75
00:55:30
00:55:56
222
303
Male Greg Powers Vet 40 64/75
00:55:39
00:55:58
223
263
Female Sieglinde Bauer Vet 40 20/49
00:55:27
00:55:59
224
71
Female Sheila Marshall Newbury AC Masters 60+ 4/9
00:55:47
00:55:59
225
43
Female Joanne Frew Senior 30/53
00:55:39
00:56:00
226
3
Female Alice Papierowski Reading Roadrunners Senior 31/53
00:55:44
00:56:04
227
138
Male Dave Moseley Wargrave Runners Masters 60+ 8/25
00:55:47
00:56:10
228
360
Female Becky Morgan Vet 40 21/49
00:55:37
00:56:13
229
315
Female Jenny Scott Vet 40 22/49
00:55:50
00:56:18
230
255
Male Mark Hammond Super Vet 50 50/64
00:55:57
00:56:18
231
319
Female Sally Finnie Senior 32/53
00:55:51
00:56:21
232
36
Female Sarah Fogg Maidenhead AC Super Vet 50 6/28
00:56:07
00:56:22
233
250
Male David Waugh Maidenhead AC Vet 40 65/75
00:55:55
00:56:23
234
92
Female Joanne Jones Vet 40 23/49
00:55:51
00:56:26
235
340
Female Anna Malkin Benson Striders Vet 40 24/49
00:56:07
00:56:27
236
326
Female Sunita Dawett Datchet Dashers Masters 60+ 5/9
00:56:12
00:56:28
237
159
Male Adrian Hicks Vet 40 66/75
00:55:52
00:56:29
238
185
Male Patrick Wallace Vet 40 67/75
00:56:14
00:56:30
239
337
Female Joanne Pearson Super Vet 50 7/28
00:56:15
00:56:35
240
339
Female Karen Reilly Wargrave Runners Vet 40 25/49
00:56:17
00:56:36
241
34
Male Russell Hern Super Vet 50 51/64
00:56:18
00:56:39
242
368
Female Salwa Boon Super Vet 50 8/28
00:56:31
00:56:40
243
175
Female Sarah Chillingworth Vet 40 26/49
00:56:24
00:56:42
244
381
Female Timea Jones Senior 33/53
00:56:25
00:56:45
245
246
Male Guy Shepherd Vet 40 68/75
00:56:13
00:56:46
246
354
Female Chloe Lloyd Reading Roadrunners Senior 34/53
00:56:14
00:56:48
247
67
Male Liam Hanna Senior 42/43
00:56:37
00:57:00
248
68
Male Joshua Durdant-Hollamby Senior 43/43
00:56:36
00:57:01
249
179
Male John Bagshaw Wargrave Runners Masters 60+ 9/25
00:56:32
00:57:03
250
366
Female Anthea Batchelor Super Vet 50 9/28
00:56:47
00:57:12
251
89
Female Sally Gingell Super Vet 50 10/28
00:57:10
00:57:15
252
351
Female Veronika Fikackova Senior 35/53
00:57:01
00:57:16
253
37
Male Dave Waterman Maidenhead AC Masters 60+ 10/25
00:57:20
00:57:26
254
393
Male Philip John Booth Masters 60+ 11/25
00:57:15
00:57:31
255
283
Male Terence Murphy Super Vet 50 52/64
00:57:09
00:57:33
256
256
Female Monique Van Nueten Overton Harriers & AC Masters 60+ 6/9
00:57:21
00:57:35
257
302
Male Stephen Chamberlain Masters 60+ 12/25
00:57:02
00:57:36
258
189
Female Pauline Siddons Maidenhead AC Masters 60+ 7/9
00:57:26
00:57:39
259
69
Female Italia Keogh Senior 36/53
00:57:15
00:57:46
260
234
Male Paul Keogh Masters 60+ 13/25
00:57:15
00:57:47
261
288
Female Georgina Kelly Vet 40 27/49
00:57:17
00:57:47
262
2
Female Avril Acres Bracknell Forest Runners Super Vet 50 11/28
00:57:22
00:57:50
263
380
Male John Mulligan Super Vet 50 53/64
00:57:11
00:57:52
264
121
Male Philip White Vet 40 69/75
00:57:23
00:57:53
265
4
Female Stephanie Smallman Newbury AC Senior 37/53
00:57:42
00:57:56
266
153
Female Alison Hunt Super Vet 50 12/28
00:57:34
00:58:00
267
63
Male Mike May Datchet Dashers Masters 60+ 14/25
00:57:47
00:58:03
268
160
Female Emma Hickman Vet 40 28/49
00:57:35
00:58:08
269
108
Female Helen Roberts Vet 40 29/49
00:58:02
00:58:19
270
232
Female Caroline Riddall Senior 38/53
00:57:47
00:58:20
271
180
Female Nikki Groves Senior 39/53
00:57:49
00:58:21
272
236
Male Richard Eley Super Vet 50 54/64
00:57:48
00:58:23
273
81
Female Pat Keevil Vet 40 30/49
00:58:09
00:58:29
274
307
Female Lindsay Clark Senior 40/53
00:58:06
00:58:31
275
353
Female Ania Fourie Senior 41/53
00:58:15
00:58:37
276
74
Female Alison Attard Maidenhead AC Super Vet 50 13/28
00:58:14
00:58:40
277
178
Female Katie Pinder Senior 42/53
00:58:30
00:58:42
278
293
Male George Nyamie Super Vet 50 55/64
00:58:21
00:58:47
279
49
Male Ian May Super Vet 50 56/64
00:58:24
00:58:49
280
212
Male Dariusz Bandura Super Vet 50 57/64
00:58:32
00:58:57
281
294
Female Jo Sherman Vet 40 31/49
00:58:30
00:58:58
282
14
Male Paul Bosier Super Vet 50 58/64
00:58:37
00:59:01
283
261
Male Rizwan Rauf Thames Valley Harriers Vet 40 70/75
00:58:38
00:59:02
284
9
Male Howard Cooke Vet 40 71/75
00:58:56
00:59:07
285
270
Female Rosie Ellis Maidenhead AC Super Vet 50 14/28
00:58:35
00:59:08
286
96
Male John Fox Super Vet 50 59/64
00:58:39
00:59:13
287
53
Male Ian Mckenzie Maidenhead AC Masters 60+ 15/25
00:58:51
00:59:17
288
254
Male Barry Rimmer Masters 60+ 16/25
00:58:57
00:59:20
289
345
Male Anton Andersen Super Vet 50 60/64
00:58:56
00:59:23
290
328
Female Helen Pocock Maidenhead AC Vet 40 32/49
00:59:10
00:59:28
291
150
Female Maura Clark Windle Valley Runners Super Vet 50 15/28
00:58:53
00:59:28
292
320
Female Julia Pittman Vet 40 33/49
00:59:11
00:59:35
293
214
Female Imogen Hooker Vet 40 34/49
00:59:02
00:59:42
294
131
Female Emma Caulton Vet 40 35/49
00:59:14
00:59:49
295
370
Female Cassie Bullock Senior 43/53
00:59:30
00:59:57
296
318
Female Sinead Simmons Vet 40 36/49
00:59:39
01:00:07
297
162
Female Elise Lombardo Senior 44/53
00:59:45
01:00:16
298
258
Female Linda Szulc Maidenhead AC Super Vet 50 16/28
00:59:55
01:00:21
299
165
Male Alan Frost Super Vet 50 61/64
00:59:55
01:00:28
300
173
Female Vanessa Boddington Vet 40 37/49
00:59:58
01:00:29
301
133
Female Kelly Cassar Windle Valley Runners Vet 40 38/49
01:00:00
01:00:34
302
317
Male Andrew Young Super Vet 50 62/64
01:00:08
01:00:35
303
188
Female Sharon Stroud Abingdon AC Vet 40 39/49
01:00:36
01:01:02
304
356
Male Jeremy Dobbin Masters 60+ 17/25
01:00:26
01:01:04
305
316
Male Gordon Merritt Vet 40 72/75
01:00:40
01:01:08
306
378
Female Jenny Holt Woolmer Senior 45/53
01:00:33
01:01:12
307
55
Male Damien Woolmer Masters 60+ 18/25
01:00:36
01:01:14
308
391
Male Guy Thomas Vet 40 73/75
01:00:41
01:01:16
309
264
Male Nick Michael Thames Valley Harriers Masters 60+ 19/25
01:00:57
01:01:23
310
259
Female Marion Brydson Thames Valley Harriers Super Vet 50 17/28
01:00:57
01:01:23
311
401
Female Helen Watts Senior 46/53
01:01:16
01:01:50
312
174
Female Kriszta Varga-Cox Vet 40 40/49
01:01:23
01:02:00
313
233
Female Dianne Sullivan Vet 40 41/49
01:01:50
01:02:03
314
19
Female Stephanie Manning Super Vet 50 18/28
01:01:52
01:02:05
315
93
Female Kym Jenkins Senior 47/53
01:01:49
01:02:25
316
102
Female Karen D'agata Super Vet 50 19/28
01:02:02
01:02:32
317
253
Female Julie Whitaker Maidenhead AC Super Vet 50 20/28
01:02:05
01:02:38
318
247
Female Rosemary Walles Masters 60+ 8/9
01:02:21
01:02:42
319
310
Male Ben Sawyer Vet 40 74/75
01:02:25
01:02:46
320
161
Female Clare Hickman Senior 48/53
01:03:04
01:03:36
321
284
Female Rachel Murphy 15-17 2/2
01:03:27
01:03:51
322
167
Male David Pearce Windle Valley Runners Masters 60+ 20/25
01:03:36
01:04:01
323
123
Female Roisin Mcmahon Vet 40 42/49
01:03:33
01:04:04
324
141
Female Kali Murrell Vet 40 43/49
01:04:05
01:04:42
325
122
Male Tim Price Vet 40 75/75
01:04:04
01:04:43
326
119
Female Charlotte Hearsey Vet 40 44/49
01:04:05
01:04:44
327
177
Male Steve Overbury Maidenhead AC Super Vet 50 63/64
01:04:17
01:04:44
328
297
Female Zanna Jeary Vet 40 45/49
01:04:54
01:05:24
329
8
Female Meggie Cumini Maidenhead AC Vet 40 46/49
01:05:09
01:05:27
330
95
Male Helal Stephan Maidenhead AC Masters 60+ 21/25
01:05:01
01:05:30
331
228
Female Sarah Drummond Senior 49/53
01:05:14
01:05:51
332
168
Female Marika Karavan Maidenhead AC Super Vet 50 21/28
01:06:27
01:06:57
333
377
Female Katherine Ashby Senior 50/53
01:06:27
01:07:00
334
65
Male Terry Jenkins Datchet Dashers Masters 60+ 22/25
01:06:33
01:07:04
335
222
Male Alan Watson Burnham Joggers Masters 60+ 23/25
01:06:33
01:07:06
336
237
Female Jennifer Eley Super Vet 50 22/28
01:06:58
01:07:32
337
399
Female Tonia Green Senior 51/53
01:07:03
01:07:46
338
363
Female Alison Duffield Super Vet 50 23/28
01:07:19
01:07:53
339
245
Female Lisa Bluett Vet 40 47/49
01:07:54
01:08:34
340
94
Male Yash Maudgil Maidenhead AC Masters 60+ 24/25
01:08:26
01:08:54
341
54
Female Sarah Evans Wargrave Runners Senior 52/53
01:08:34
01:09:09
342
42
Female Marlene Chapman Masters 60+ 9/9
01:08:44
01:09:22
343
308
Female Deborah Earll Super Vet 50 24/28
01:09:15
01:09:52
344
32
Male Sukjit Singh Burnham Joggers Super Vet 50 64/64
01:09:22
01:10:08
345
112
Female Veronica Andrew Reading Roadrunners Vet 40 48/49
01:10:17
01:10:55
346
220
Female Sarah Batkin Super Vet 50 25/28
01:12:39
01:13:19
347
56
Male Terry Grourk Masters 60+ 25/25
01:13:03
01:13:37
348
139
Female Catherine Slay Senior 53/53
01:13:28
01:14:00
349
221
Female Louise Forster Super Vet 50 26/28
01:13:33
01:14:13
350
148
Female Chantelle Young Vet 40 49/49
01:14:16
01:14:54
351
7
Female Jane Basley Super Vet 50 27/28
01:20:47
01:21:27
352
6
Female Penny Shaw Super Vet 50 28/28
01:20:47
01:21:27
Disqualified Competitors - Please note that we cannot alter any competitors that have been disqualified. If you have been disqualified you will need to contact the event to make an appeal. Please do not contact Sports Timing Solutions asking the reasons why you may have been disqualified. We display the times for information purposes only. They will not be used in any official results.
BIB
NAME CLUB
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
STATUS
277
Rory Mcgill  
00:52:19
00:52:43
Disqualified

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62