The Sledmere Sunset Trail 10k 2018

The 15th June 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
333
Male Phill Taylor Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners SNR 1/31
00:36:07
00:36:08
2
145
Male Scott Hargreaves Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners SNR 2/31
00:36:24
00:36:24
3
313
Male Stuart Smith Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners V40 1/47
00:37:46
00:37:47
4
403
Male Lewis Holloway Beverley AC V40 2/47
00:38:09
00:38:09
5
332
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners SNR 3/31
00:39:30
00:39:31
6
236
Male Adrian Messingham Beverley AC V40 3/47
00:40:21
00:40:24
7
186
Male Graham Justice Pocklington Runners V50 1/37
00:40:28
00:40:29
8
146
Male Adam Hartley York Triathlon Club SNR 4/31
00:40:36
00:40:36
9
405
Male Curtis Arnott Beverley AC SNR 5/31
00:40:34
00:40:41
10
35
Male Steve Boynton British Library Boston Spa Ac V60 1/14
00:41:07
00:41:09
11
218
Female Rhona Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club SNR 1/66
00:42:02
00:42:03
12
404
Male Jonathon Dennison Beverley AC SNR 6/31
00:42:00
00:42:06
13
77
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC V50 2/37
00:42:32
00:42:33
14
254
Male Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC V40 4/47
00:42:49
00:42:54
15
176
Male Andrew Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 5/47
00:42:55
00:43:04
16
222
Male Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 6/47
00:43:05
00:43:05
17
245
Male Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC V50 3/37
00:43:09
00:43:11
18
118
Male Iain Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club SNR 7/31
00:43:16
00:43:17
19
46
Male Oliver Burnett East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 8/31
00:43:21
00:43:23
20
299
Female Laura Schofield York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 2/66
00:43:35
00:43:37
21
387
Male Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club V40 7/47
00:44:07
00:44:07
22
6
Male Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC V50 4/37
00:44:13
00:44:15
23
39
Male Ashley Briggs V50 5/37
00:44:12
00:44:15
24
23
Male Lewis Beecher East Hull Harriers & AC V40 8/47
00:44:23
00:44:28
25
147
Female Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club V60 1/11
00:44:32
00:44:33
26
153
Male Peter Henderson Beverley AC V40 9/47
00:44:32
00:44:41
27
239
Female Lisa Molus Stockton Striders SNR 3/66
00:44:35
00:44:43
28
125
Male Tom Gelsthorpe SNR 9/31
00:44:36
00:44:43
29
178
Male Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners V40 10/47
00:44:41
00:44:44
30
378
Male Mark Wilkinson Fitmums And Friends V40 11/47
00:44:37
00:44:52
31
221
Female Becky Mason SNR 4/66
00:45:04
00:45:06
32
340
Male Shaun Thornborough Beverley AC SNR 10/31
00:45:16
00:45:25
33
26
Male Paul Bond Doncaster AC V50 6/37
00:45:19
00:45:27
34
84
Female Anna Devine SNR 5/66
00:45:33
00:45:36
35
193
Male Sheldon Kilroe Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 12/47
00:45:33
00:45:39
36
181
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders V50 7/37
00:45:37
00:45:44
37
238
Male Rodney Millard Scarborough Athletic Club V50 8/37
00:45:46
00:45:50
38
33
Male Nick Boyd Pocklington Runners V40 13/47
00:45:53
00:45:57
39
55
Male John Chaplin Pocklington Runners SNR 11/31
00:45:25
00:46:05
40
373
Female Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC V40 1/88
00:46:05
00:46:07
41
228
Male Stu Mcgarva York Acorn SNR 12/31
00:46:12
00:46:21
42
342
Male Stewart Tindale Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 9/37
00:46:16
00:46:26
43
311
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners V40 2/88
00:46:42
00:46:45
44
208
Male Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners V50 10/37
00:46:49
00:46:55
45
300
Male David Scott Cleethorpes Tri Club V40 14/47
00:46:58
00:47:02
46
87
Male Ian Donoghue V40 15/47
00:47:02
00:47:06
47
174
Male Ashley Jacketts SNR 13/31
00:47:35
00:47:37
48
199
Female Katy Lakes Yorkshire Wolds Runners SNR 6/66
00:47:27
00:47:40
49
242
Male Ian Mortimer V40 16/47
00:47:32
00:47:40
50
284
Male James Riley Bridlington Road Runners V40 17/47
00:47:45
00:47:51
51
105
Male Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends SNR 14/31
00:47:43
00:47:57
52
102
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC V60 2/14
00:47:56
00:48:01
53
34
Female Naomi Boynton York Acorn SNR 7/66
00:47:53
00:48:01
54
28
Male Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners V40 18/47
00:48:07
00:48:11
55
247
Female Jane Nodder York Knavesmire Harriers V50 1/39
00:48:11
00:48:13
56
184
Male Mark Jones Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 19/47
00:48:14
00:48:28
57
171
Male Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners V40 20/47
00:48:26
00:48:30
58
74
Female Suzanne Crowther Fitmums And Friends SNR 8/66
00:48:18
00:48:31
59
91
Male Graham Drewery City of Hull AC V50 11/37
00:48:33
00:48:37
60
341
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC V50 2/39
00:48:29
00:48:37
61
224
Female Beckie May Scarborough Athletic Club V40 3/88
00:48:34
00:48:38
62
389
Male Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 12/37
00:48:26
00:48:39
63
9
Female Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners V40 4/88
00:48:57
00:49:02
64
243
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC V60 3/14
00:49:06
00:49:06
65
86
Male Graham Dinsdale V50 13/37
00:48:54
00:49:07
66
2
Male Mark Addinall V40 21/47
00:48:58
00:49:11
67
206
Male Andrew Long Bridlington Road Runners V50 14/37
00:49:20
00:49:27
68
303
Female Liz Sellers SNR 9/66
00:49:24
00:49:28
69
138
Male Christopher Grubb Driffield Striders V40 22/47
00:49:20
00:49:29
70
192
Male Richard Kendrew SNR 15/31
00:49:09
00:49:31
71
351
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends V50 15/37
00:49:34
00:49:49
72
191
Female Emily Kendra Pocklington Runners SNR 10/66
00:49:51
00:49:54
73
48
Male James Cann Pocklington Runners SNR 16/31
00:49:41
00:50:02
74
350
Male Mark Walby Barton & District Ac V50 16/37
00:49:40
00:50:02
75
210
Male Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 23/47
00:50:25
00:50:37
76
295
Male Carl Sanders SNR 17/31
00:50:38
00:50:42
77
148
Female Joanne Hastings Fitmums And Friends SNR 11/66
00:50:29
00:50:44
78
36
Female Gill Boynton York Acorn V50 3/39
00:50:41
00:50:50
79
308
Male Paul Shepherd V50 17/37
00:50:21
00:50:50
80
318
Male Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners V50 18/37
00:50:30
00:50:56
81
394
Female Lizzy Wise Pickering Running club SNR 12/66
00:50:38
00:50:58
82
306
Female Rachael Sharp Fitmums And Friends SNR 13/66
00:50:57
00:51:11
83
360
Female Anna Warner Clee Tri Club SNR 14/66
00:51:10
00:51:14
84
95
Male Alex Eaton Fitmums And Friends V40 24/47
00:51:28
00:51:28
85
250
Male Richard North Barracuda Triathlon Club V50 19/37
00:51:31
00:51:31
86
346
Male David Trainer SNR 18/31
00:51:04
00:51:41
87
172
Male Martin Hutchinson Bridlington Road Runners V50 20/37
00:51:36
00:51:43
88
397
Male Bruce Woodford Beverley AC V40 25/47
00:51:40
00:51:46
89
251
Male David Oakley SNR 19/31
00:51:37
00:51:47
90
66
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC V50 21/37
00:51:28
00:51:52
91
362
Male Mark Waterson City of Hull AC V50 22/37
00:51:44
00:51:54
92
288
Female Georgina Robinson V40 5/88
00:51:26
00:51:59
93
241
Male Andy Moore V40 26/47
00:51:53
00:52:00
94
104
Female Anthea Eskrett East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 15/66
00:52:00
00:52:06
95
140
Female Jane Hamp Scarborough Athletic Club V60 2/11
00:52:04
00:52:14
96
327
Female Justine Sutcliffe Bridlington Road Runners V40 6/88
00:52:11
00:52:18
97
112
Male Ian Fergusson City of Hull AC V40 27/47
00:52:00
00:52:21
98
149
Female Alison Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC V40 7/88
00:52:20
00:52:26
99
116
Male Shaun Fisher Team Manvers V40 28/47
00:52:18
00:52:29
100
258
Male Richard Parkin Beverley AC V60 4/14
00:52:26
00:52:34
101
189
Female Rebecca Kendall V40 8/88
00:52:16
00:52:40
102
253
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC V60 3/11
00:52:42
00:52:48
103
270
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners V40 29/47
00:52:51
00:52:51
104
54
Female Maura Chacksfield V40 9/88
00:52:45
00:52:53
105
80
Male Jon Day V40 30/47
00:52:39
00:53:01
106
159
Female Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC V40 10/88
00:52:54
00:53:02
107
96
Male Stephen Eblet V50 23/37
00:52:46
00:53:03
108
62
Female Julie Clayton Scarborough Athletic Club V50 4/39
00:52:59
00:53:09
109
240
Male Martin Moore Fitmums And Friends V50 24/37
00:53:12
00:53:28
110
401
Male Neil Sergeant Beverley AC V60 5/14
00:53:32
00:53:32
111
113
Male Marcus Fischer V40 31/47
00:52:58
00:53:34
112
234
Female Rebecca Meilhan SNR 16/66
00:53:28
00:53:38
113
117
Female Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club SNR 17/66
00:53:33
00:53:38
114
225
Male Tim Maycock Pocklington Runners V40 32/47
00:53:21
00:53:44
115
212
Female Caitlin Mackinder SNR 18/66
00:53:42
00:53:45
116
101
Female Allison English Fitmums And Friends SNR 19/66
00:53:47
00:53:47
117
371
Male Kelvin Westerman East Hull Harriers & AC V60 6/14
00:53:45
00:53:51
118
275
Female Jennifer Prowse SNR 20/66
00:53:45
00:53:55
119
38
Male Dave Brearley SNR 20/31
00:53:18
00:53:55
120
16
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners V40 11/88
00:53:53
00:54:01
121
319
Female Deirdre Souch York Acorn V50 5/39
00:53:48
00:54:01
122
395
Female Rachel Woad Beverley AC V40 12/88
00:53:57
00:54:09
123
182
Female Claire Johnson York Triathlon Club SNR 21/66
00:53:50
00:54:13
124
230
Female Angie Mckinney Beverley AC V40 13/88
00:54:08
00:54:19
125
235
Female Ellen Messingham City of Hull AC V40 14/88
00:54:10
00:54:21
126
280
Female Clare Rex Fitmums And Friends V40 15/88
00:54:05
00:54:26
127
70
Male Ben Cowton SNR 21/31
00:54:15
00:54:27
128
1
Male Alexander Abel Fitmums And Friends V40 33/47
00:54:13
00:54:29
129
400
Male David Yeomans Wetherby Runners V60 7/14
00:54:20
00:54:30
130
173
Female Miriam Ireland Bridlington Road Runners SNR 22/66
00:54:25
00:54:41
131
297
Male Shaun Scaife V40 34/47
00:54:10
00:54:47
132
374
Male Matt Whitaker SNR 22/31
00:54:40
00:54:53
133
348
Female Elizabeth Uglow V40 16/88
00:54:55
00:54:58
134
409
Male Andrew Karavics Sledmere Estate SNR 23/31
00:54:29
00:54:59
135
106
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners V70+ 1/5
00:54:53
00:55:01
136
42
Female Rachel Brown V40 17/88
00:54:27
00:55:01
137
207
Male Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 25/37
00:54:56
00:55:08
138
386
Male George Williamson SNR 24/31
00:54:49
00:55:17
139
152
Female Jenny Henderson West Hull Ladies SNR 23/66
00:54:37
00:55:25
140
156
Male Daniel Hickingbotham V40 35/47
00:55:19
00:55:38
141
202
Female Janet Lathan V40 18/88
00:55:09
00:55:40
142
402
Male Pete Broadbent Beverley AC V40 36/47
00:55:18
00:55:44
143
406
Female Eleanor Boyd Beverley AC SNR 24/66
00:55:22
00:55:47
144
353
Female Caroline Walker SNR 25/66
00:55:37
00:55:48
145
320
Male Nigel Sparks V40 37/47
00:55:29
00:55:48
146
162
Female Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners V40 19/88
00:55:22
00:55:50
147
289
Male Neil Robinson V40 38/47
00:55:30
00:55:53
148
369
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners V40 20/88
00:55:45
00:56:04
149
134
Female Jayne Graves Scarborough Athletic Club V50 6/39
00:55:53
00:56:05
150
64
Male Darren Cobb V40 39/47
00:55:48
00:56:09
151
190
Male Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners V50 26/37
00:55:52
00:56:13
152
130
Male Andrew Gill Pocklington Runners V40 40/47
00:55:57
00:56:20
153
17
Female Jane Barham Pocklington Runners V40 21/88
00:56:01
00:56:24
154
127
Female Rachel Gilbank SNR 26/66
00:55:52
00:56:25
155
407
Female Margaret Boyd Beverley AC V50 7/39
00:56:04
00:56:29
156
14
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC V70+ 2/5
00:56:14
00:56:32
157
13
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC V40 41/47
00:56:15
00:56:32
158
266
Female Alice Pickering SNR 27/66
00:56:17
00:56:47
159
203
Female Becky Lawry Bridlington Road Runners V40 22/88
00:56:37
00:57:11
160
252
Female Alice Oakley SNR 28/66
00:57:10
00:57:18
161
375
Female Annabelle White SNR 29/66
00:56:56
00:57:20
162
107
Female Karen Farmer-Scott V50 8/39
00:57:03
00:57:36
163
161
Male Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners V50 27/37
00:57:12
00:57:37
164
296
Female Andrea Scaife V40 23/88
00:57:09
00:57:48
165
160
Female Lisa Hinchliffe V40 24/88
00:57:05
00:57:51
166
291
Male Sean Robinson Pocklington Runners V50 28/37
00:57:41
00:58:03
167
167
Female Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 25/88
00:57:52
00:58:03
168
75
Female Daniella Florence Cullum Cleethorpes Tri Club SNR 30/66
00:58:01
00:58:06
169
25
Female Nina Blake-James Pocklington Runners V40 26/88
00:57:47
00:58:11
170
315
Female Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends V40 27/88
00:57:31
00:58:14
171
30
Male Stuart Bowes Bridlington Road Runners V50 29/37
00:57:58
00:58:15
172
399
Male Andy Wright SNR 25/31
00:57:35
00:58:18
173
120
Female Karen Foster V40 28/88
00:58:04
00:58:24
174
370
Female Katie Webster Scarborough Athletic Club V40 29/88
00:58:06
00:58:30
175
285
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC V50 9/39
00:58:02
00:58:34
176
379
Male Alan Wilkinson York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 26/31
00:58:18
00:58:37
177
257
Female Ellie Page York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 31/66
00:58:19
00:58:37
178
281
Female Laura Rhodes SNR 32/66
00:58:37
00:58:37
179
100
Female Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners V40 30/88
00:58:21
00:58:40
180
78
Female Rachel Dare Pocklington Runners V50 10/39
00:58:31
00:58:57
181
131
Female Gill Glegg Scarborough Athletic Club V50 11/39
00:58:57
00:59:09
182
215
Male Andrew Marr V40 42/47
00:58:57
00:59:17
183
336
Female Tracey Thomas V40 31/88
00:58:52
00:59:29
184
309
Female Sam Shepherdson Scarborough Athletic Club V40 32/88
00:59:16
00:59:31
185
301
Male Steve Seeley V60 8/14
00:59:27
00:59:43
186
137
Female Fiona Griffiths Fitmums And Friends V40 33/88
00:59:46
00:59:46
187
393
Female Nicola Wise Pickering Running club V50 12/39
00:59:18
00:59:52
188
347
Female Lindsay Trueman Wakefield Triathlon SNR 33/66
00:59:44
01:00:02
189
272
Male Steven Poulsom East Hull Harriers & AC V50 30/37
00:59:58
01:00:04
190
57
Female Caroline Chard Bridlington Road Runners V40 34/88
00:59:35
01:00:07
191
73
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC V60 9/14
00:59:45
01:00:11
192
367
Female Sharon Watt Pocklington Runners V40 35/88
00:59:44
01:00:13
193
163
Female Alison Holden-Jones V40 36/88
01:00:00
01:00:21
194
354
Female Robyn Wallace Fitmums And Friends SNR 34/66
00:59:49
01:00:26
195
180
Female Tracey Jarvis Fitmums And Friends V40 37/88
00:59:56
01:00:28
196
111
Female Kay Farrow Beverley AC V60 4/11
01:00:12
01:00:37
197
388
Female Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 38/88
01:00:29
01:00:42
198
133
Female Melanie Granger Yorkshire Wolds Runners V60 5/11
01:00:24
01:00:42
199
183
Male Paul Johnson White City Hull RRC V60 10/14
01:00:35
01:00:52
200
56
Female Clare Chappell Pocklington Runners SNR 35/66
01:00:24
01:00:52
201
179
Female Laura Jackson-Brooke Pocklington Runners SNR 36/66
01:00:24
01:00:53
202
323
Female Lynne Stabler Beverley AC V40 39/88
01:00:39
01:00:57
203
227
Male Tim Mccall V50 31/37
01:00:27
01:00:57
204
59
Female Elaine Clark V50 13/39
01:00:19
01:01:00
205
123
Female Ruth Frank Scarborough Athletic Club V40 40/88
01:00:23
01:01:00
206
293
Female Alison Russell Pocklington Runners V40 41/88
01:00:37
01:01:04
207
302
Female Megan Sellar SNR 37/66
01:00:17
01:01:05
208
164
Female Tracey Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners V50 14/39
01:00:45
01:01:05
209
271
Male Steve Potter V40 43/47
01:00:44
01:01:05
210
188
Female Paula Kelly York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 38/66
01:00:44
01:01:15
211
139
Female Tracy Hall V40 42/88
01:00:42
01:01:16
212
216
Female Wendy Marsh V40 43/88
01:01:05
01:01:26
213
277
Female Suzy Rawling V40 44/88
01:01:16
01:01:27
214
226
Female Kim Mcbirnie West Hull Ladies V40 45/88
01:01:18
01:01:29
215
51
Male Peter Carpenter SNR 27/31
01:01:11
01:01:51
216
273
Male Chris Powney V40 44/47
01:01:56
01:01:56
217
329
Female Zoe Symonds SNR 39/66
01:01:27
01:02:01
218
204
Female Jane Lawson York Acorn V50 15/39
01:01:34
01:02:09
219
213
Female Emily Macvarish Yorkshire Wolds Runners SNR 40/66
01:02:02
01:02:17
220
165
Male Steve Honey V60 11/14
01:01:58
01:02:26
221
31
Female Sharon Bowes Bridlington Road Runners V40 46/88
01:02:12
01:02:29
222
334
Female Kathryn Taylor Pocklington Runners V60 6/11
01:02:03
01:02:31
223
377
Male Anthony Whitley V50 32/37
01:01:47
01:02:32
224
69
Male Jeffrey Copping City of Hull AC V70+ 3/5
01:02:43
01:02:56
225
205
Female Hannah Little Bridlington Road Runners V40 47/88
01:02:28
01:03:00
226
45
Female Ruth Bryan SNR 41/66
01:02:22
01:03:02
227
122
Male David Foster Bridlington Road Runners V60 12/14
01:02:48
01:03:06
228
263
Male Gareth Pennell V50 33/37
01:02:32
01:03:11
229
276
Male Vincent Quigley V40 45/47
01:02:39
01:03:18
230
267
Male David Pickering V50 34/37
01:02:56
01:03:27
231
168
Female Daisy Horsley Pocklington Runners V40 48/88
01:03:09
01:03:36
232
143
Female Maxine Hardey V40 49/88
01:03:11
01:03:40
233
304
Female Karen Settle Scarborough Athletic Club V50 16/39
01:03:05
01:03:41
234
356
Female Stacey Ward SNR 42/66
01:03:05
01:03:42
235
396
Female Edna Wood Knaresborough Striders V50 17/39
01:03:12
01:03:48
236
121
Female Wendy Foster Bridlington Road Runners V50 18/39
01:03:24
01:03:53
237
109
Male Wayne Farr V40 46/47
01:03:21
01:04:04
238
124
Female Sarah Frost West Hull Ladies SNR 43/66
01:03:19
01:04:07
239
385
Male Danny Williamson SNR 28/31
01:03:55
01:04:26
240
321
Female Claire Spear Hornsea Harrier V40 50/88
01:03:46
01:04:28
241
359
Female Alison Waring V40 51/88
01:04:17
01:04:38
242
384
Male Stuart Williamson V50 35/37
01:04:15
01:04:42
243
368
Female Maureen Watts V40 52/88
01:04:24
01:04:46
244
158
Male Michael Hill SNR 29/31
01:04:20
01:04:59
245
214
Female Sarah Marr V40 53/88
01:04:41
01:05:02
246
376
Female Christine Whitehouse Beverley AC V60 7/11
01:04:33
01:05:06
247
223
Female Angela May West Hull Ladies V40 54/88
01:04:38
01:05:16
248
194
Female Heather King City of Hull AC V40 55/88
01:04:46
01:05:21
249
21
Male George Bastiman SNR 30/31
01:04:43
01:05:30
250
372
Female Hannah Whelan SNR 44/66
01:04:43
01:05:30
251
231
Female Lucy Mcneill Scarborough Athletic Club V40 56/88
01:05:10
01:05:33
252
126
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners V50 19/39
01:05:08
01:05:39
253
343
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners V40 57/88
01:05:08
01:05:40
254
65
Female Louise Collins SNR 45/66
01:05:02
01:05:41
255
278
Female Anna Redmond SNR 46/66
01:05:05
01:05:47
256
27
Female Caroline Botterill V40 58/88
01:05:06
01:05:48
257
10
Female Louise Ashby SNR 47/66
01:05:10
01:05:55
258
154
Female Sam Herbert SNR 48/66
01:05:10
01:05:55
259
305
Female Michelle Seymour SNR 49/66
01:05:53
01:06:29
260
119
Female Jackie Foreman V50 20/39
01:05:54
01:06:29
261
141
Female Elaine Hancock Pocklington Runners V50 21/39
01:06:03
01:06:30
262
196
Female Nicola Knaggs Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 59/88
01:06:01
01:06:32
263
217
Female Stephanie Marshall Pocklington Runners V40 60/88
01:06:05
01:06:32
264
60
Female Alison Clark Humber Triathletes V40 61/88
01:06:02
01:06:33
265
5
Female Kate Albutt Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 62/88
01:06:01
01:06:33
266
92
Female Katherine Dunkerley Selby Striders V50 22/39
01:06:10
01:06:33
267
114
Female Jean Fish Scarborough Athletic Club V50 23/39
01:06:05
01:06:44
268
232
Female Nicola Mcphun East Hull Harriers & AC V50 24/39
01:06:36
01:06:54
269
249
Female Alice North SNR 50/66
01:06:40
01:07:04
270
32
Female Kate Boyd Pocklington Runners V50 25/39
01:06:44
01:07:10
271
43
Female Kimberley Brown SNR 51/66
01:06:33
01:07:11
272
237
Female Avril Metcalfe Scarborough Athletic Club V50 26/39
01:07:12
01:07:27
273
97
Female Nicki Edmond Scarborough Athletic Club V50 27/39
01:06:51
01:07:28
274
89
Female Sally Dowkes V40 63/88
01:06:57
01:07:32
275
22
Female Siobhan Bath V40 64/88
01:06:57
01:07:32
276
220
Male Michael Marven V50 36/37
01:07:28
01:07:39
277
279
Female Sandra Rees Scarborough Athletic Club V50 28/39
01:07:16
01:07:40
278
390
Female Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies V50 29/39
01:06:55
01:07:47
279
7
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies SNR 52/66
01:07:04
01:07:49
280
53
Female Lydia Catchpole Fitmums And Friends SNR 53/66
01:07:34
01:07:54
281
94
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies V40 65/88
01:07:06
01:07:56
282
67
Female Carol Cooke East Hull Harriers & AC V50 30/39
01:07:28
01:08:05
283
256
Female Kim Page Pocklington Runners SNR 54/66
01:08:04
01:08:31
284
88
Female Katy Dowdall SNR 55/66
01:07:55
01:08:35
285
358
Female Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies V60 8/11
01:07:56
01:08:47
286
383
Female Cat Williamson Beverley AC V60 9/11
01:08:31
01:09:03
287
282
Female Kate Richardson-Frankton V40 66/88
01:09:06
01:09:14
288
132
Female Samantha Gothard Scarborough Athletic Club V40 67/88
01:08:40
01:09:16
289
4
Male Jonathan Ainsworth SNR 31/31
01:08:56
01:09:24
290
3
Female Amy Ainsworth Brough Runners SNR 56/66
01:08:54
01:09:24
291
244
Female Ashleigh Nightingale SNR 57/66
01:08:51
01:09:24
292
344
Female Sarah Tock Beverley AC V40 68/88
01:09:06
01:09:47
293
392
Male Dean Wise Pickering Running club V60 13/14
01:09:31
01:10:12
294
364
Female Lynn Watson Scarborough Athletic Club V50 31/39
01:09:47
01:10:23
295
361
Female Jane Waterhouse V40 69/88
01:10:09
01:10:45
296
349
Female Charlotte Underwood Pocklington Runners V40 70/88
01:10:38
01:10:50
297
110
Female Pamela Farrell Pocklington Runners V60 10/11
01:10:32
01:10:58
298
286
Male Ivor Roberts Beverley AC V70+ 4/5
01:10:16
01:10:58
299
269
Female Chloe Platts Pocklington Runners V40 71/88
01:10:33
01:11:00
300
8
Female Sharron Anderson Pocklington Runners V40 72/88
01:11:17
01:11:45
301
185
Female Charlaine Jones-Lewis V40 73/88
01:11:17
01:11:51
302
108
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies V40 74/88
01:11:18
01:12:01
303
99
Female Abbi Elder SNR 58/66
01:11:16
01:12:03
304
328
Female Claire Sutton SNR 59/66
01:11:41
01:12:27
305
24
Female Terrie Bixby West Hull Ladies V50 32/39
01:11:59
01:12:49
306
330
Female Sue Taft West Hull Ladies V50 33/39
01:12:00
01:12:49
307
255
Female Joanne Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC V40 75/88
01:12:42
01:12:58
308
115
Female Sally Fisher Kingston upon Hull AC V40 76/88
01:13:17
01:13:33
309
129
Male Andrew Gill Scarborough Athletic Club V50 37/37
01:12:56
01:13:33
310
103
Female Kim Escritt V60 11/11
01:13:16
01:13:33
311
90
Female Janet Downes Bridlington Road Runners V40 77/88
01:13:13
01:13:47
312
47
Male Robert Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners V60 14/14
01:13:12
01:13:48
313
157
Female Kaye Hill V50 34/39
01:13:21
01:14:00
314
211
Female Susan Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 35/39
01:13:51
01:14:06
315
135
Female Beth Gray SNR 60/66
01:13:27
01:14:13
316
68
Female Leanne Cooper SNR 61/66
01:13:29
01:14:14
317
11
Female Francine Ashforth V50 36/39
01:15:33
01:15:45
318
331
Female Sharon Tait Scarborough Athletic Club V50 37/39
01:15:44
01:16:09
319
345
Female Karen Towse V40 78/88
01:15:26
01:16:13
320
170
Female Christine Huffington Scarborough Athletic Club V50 38/39
01:16:06
01:16:43
321
322
Female Emma Spratt SNR 62/66
01:17:19
01:17:54
322
50
Female Rebecca Carman Nidd Valley Road Runners SNR 63/66
01:17:21
01:17:55
323
265
Female Rachel Pickering Pocklington Runners V40 79/88
01:17:34
01:17:59
324
335
Female Louise Taylor-Deville V40 80/88
01:17:08
01:18:00
325
316
Female Jean Smith Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 39/39
01:19:23
01:19:49
326
29
Female Mandy Bower Pocklington Runners V40 81/88
01:22:06
01:22:35
327
41
Male Ken Brown V70+ 5/5
01:23:13
01:23:29
328
177
Female Kelly Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners SNR 64/66
01:23:31
01:24:21
329
79
Male Neil Day Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 47/47
01:23:32
01:24:21
330
20
Female Claire Barnes Yorkshire Wolds Runners SNR 65/66
01:24:30
01:24:55
331
339
Female Andrea Thomson West Hull Ladies V40 82/88
01:24:09
01:24:59
332
175
Female Jane Jackson Pocklington Runners SNR 66/66
01:24:40
01:25:09
333
71
Female Elizabeth Cremer Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 83/88
01:25:44
01:26:03
334
219
Female Anita Marven V40 84/88
01:26:41
01:26:52
335
128
Female Sarah Gilbert Scarborough Athletic Club V40 85/88
01:45:04
01:45:48
336
292
Female Michelle Rookes Scarborough Athletic Club V40 86/88
01:45:04
01:45:49
337
81
Female Melanie Day Scarborough Athletic Club V40 87/88
01:45:06
01:45:50
338
260
Female Wendy Pattison Scarborough Athletic Club V40 88/88
01:45:07
01:45:52

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62