The Sledmere Sunset Trail 10k 2018

The 15th June 2018

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
333
Male Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners SNR 1/31
00:36:07
00:36:08
2
145
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners SNR 2/31
00:36:24
00:36:24
3
313
Male Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners V40 1/47
00:37:46
00:37:47
4
403
Male Lewis Holloway Beverley AC V40 2/47
00:38:09
00:38:09
5
332
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners SNR 3/31
00:39:30
00:39:31
6
236
Male Adrian Messingham Beverley AC V40 3/47
00:40:21
00:40:24
7
186
Male Graham Justice Pocklington Runners V50 1/37
00:40:28
00:40:29
8
146
Male Adam Hartley York Triathlon Club SNR 4/31
00:40:36
00:40:36
9
405
Male Curtis Arnott Beverley AC SNR 5/31
00:40:34
00:40:41
10
35
Male Steve Boynton British Library Boston Spa Ac V60 1/14
00:41:07
00:41:09
11
218
Female Rhona Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club SNR 1/66
00:42:02
00:42:03
12
404
Male Jonathon Dennison Beverley AC SNR 6/31
00:42:00
00:42:06
13
77
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC V50 2/37
00:42:32
00:42:33
14
254
Male Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC V40 4/47
00:42:49
00:42:54
15
176
Male Andrew Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 5/47
00:42:55
00:43:04
16
222
Male Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 6/47
00:43:05
00:43:05
17
245
Male Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC V50 3/37
00:43:09
00:43:11
18
118
Male Iain Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club SNR 7/31
00:43:16
00:43:17
19
46
Male Oliver Burnett East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 8/31
00:43:21
00:43:23
20
299
Female Laura Schofield York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 2/66
00:43:35
00:43:37
21
387
Male Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club V40 7/47
00:44:07
00:44:07
22
6
Male Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC V50 4/37
00:44:13
00:44:15
23
39
Male Ashley Briggs V50 5/37
00:44:12
00:44:15
24
23
Male Lewis Beecher East Hull Harriers & AC V40 8/47
00:44:23
00:44:28
25
147
Female Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club V60 1/11
00:44:32
00:44:33
26
153
Male Peter Henderson Beverley AC V40 9/47
00:44:32
00:44:41
27
239
Female Lisa Molus Stockton Striders SNR 3/66
00:44:35
00:44:43
28
125
Male Tom Gelsthorpe SNR 9/31
00:44:36
00:44:43
29
178
Male Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners V40 10/47
00:44:41
00:44:44
30
378
Male Mark Wilkinson Fitmums And Friends V40 11/47
00:44:37
00:44:52
31
221
Female Becky Mason SNR 4/66
00:45:04
00:45:06
32
340
Male Shaun Thornborough Beverley AC SNR 10/31
00:45:16
00:45:25
33
26
Male Paul Bond Doncaster AC V50 6/37
00:45:19
00:45:27
34
84
Female Anna Devine SNR 5/66
00:45:33
00:45:36
35
193
Male Sheldon Kilroe Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 12/47
00:45:33
00:45:39
36
181
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders V50 7/37
00:45:37
00:45:44
37
238
Male Rodney Millard Scarborough Athletic Club V50 8/37
00:45:46
00:45:50
38
33
Male Nick Boyd Pocklington Runners V40 13/47
00:45:53
00:45:57
39
55
Male John Chaplin Pocklington Runners SNR 11/31
00:45:25
00:46:05
40
373
Female Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC V40 1/88
00:46:05
00:46:07
41
228
Male Stu Mcgarva York Acorn SNR 12/31
00:46:12
00:46:21
42
342
Male Stewart Tindale Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 9/37
00:46:16
00:46:26
43
311
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners V40 2/88
00:46:42
00:46:45
44
208
Male Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners V50 10/37
00:46:49
00:46:55
45
300
Male David Scott Cleethorpes Tri Club V40 14/47
00:46:58
00:47:02
46
87
Male Ian Donoghue V40 15/47
00:47:02
00:47:06
47
174
Male Ashley Jacketts SNR 13/31
00:47:35
00:47:37
48
199
Female Katy Lakes Yorkshire Wolds Runners SNR 6/66
00:47:27
00:47:40
49
242
Male Ian Mortimer V40 16/47
00:47:32
00:47:40
50
284
Male James Riley Bridlington Road Runners V40 17/47
00:47:45
00:47:51
51
105
Male Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends SNR 14/31
00:47:43
00:47:57
52
102
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC V60 2/14
00:47:56
00:48:01
53
34
Female Naomi Boynton York Acorn SNR 7/66
00:47:53
00:48:01
54
28
Male Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners V40 18/47
00:48:07
00:48:11
55
247
Female Jane Nodder York Knavesmire Harriers V50 1/39
00:48:11
00:48:13
56
184
Male Mark Jones Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 19/47
00:48:14
00:48:28
57
171
Male Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners V40 20/47
00:48:26
00:48:30
58
74
Female Suzanne Crowther Fitmums And Friends SNR 8/66
00:48:18
00:48:31
59
91
Male Graham Drewery City of Hull AC V50 11/37
00:48:33
00:48:37
60
341
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC V50 2/39
00:48:29
00:48:37
61
224
Female Beckie May Scarborough Athletic Club V40 3/88
00:48:34
00:48:38
62
389
Male Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 12/37
00:48:26
00:48:39
63
9
Female Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners V40 4/88
00:48:57
00:49:02
64
243
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC V60 3/14
00:49:06
00:49:06
65
86
Male Graham Dinsdale V50 13/37
00:48:54
00:49:07
66
2
Male Mark Addinall V40 21/47
00:48:58
00:49:11
67
206
Male Andrew Long Bridlington Road Runners V50 14/37
00:49:20
00:49:27
68
303
Female Liz Sellers SNR 9/66
00:49:24
00:49:28
69
138
Male Christopher Grubb Driffield Striders V40 22/47
00:49:20
00:49:29
70
192
Male Richard Kendrew SNR 15/31
00:49:09
00:49:31
71
351
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends V50 15/37
00:49:34
00:49:49
72
191
Female Emily Kendra Pocklington Runners SNR 10/66
00:49:51
00:49:54
73
48
Male James Cann Pocklington Runners SNR 16/31
00:49:41
00:50:02
74
350
Male Mark Walby Barton & District Ac V50 16/37
00:49:40
00:50:02
75
210
Male Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 23/47
00:50:25
00:50:37
76
295
Male Carl Sanders SNR 17/31
00:50:38
00:50:42
77
148
Female Joanne Hastings Fitmums And Friends SNR 11/66
00:50:29
00:50:44
78
36
Female Gill Boynton York Acorn V50 3/39
00:50:41
00:50:50
79
308
Male Paul Shepherd V50 17/37
00:50:21
00:50:50
80
318
Male Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners V50 18/37
00:50:30
00:50:56
81
394
Female Lizzy Wise Pickering Running club SNR 12/66
00:50:38
00:50:58
82
306
Female Rachael Sharp Fitmums And Friends SNR 13/66
00:50:57
00:51:11
83
360
Female Anna Warner Clee Tri Club SNR 14/66
00:51:10
00:51:14
84
95
Male Alex Eaton Fitmums And Friends V40 24/47
00:51:28
00:51:28
85
250
Male Richard North Barracuda Triathlon Club V50 19/37
00:51:31
00:51:31
86
346
Male David Trainer SNR 18/31
00:51:04
00:51:41
87
172
Male Martin Hutchinson Bridlington Road Runners V50 20/37
00:51:36
00:51:43
88
397
Male Bruce Woodford Beverley AC V40 25/47
00:51:40
00:51:46
89
251
Male David Oakley SNR 19/31
00:51:37
00:51:47
90
66
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC V50 21/37
00:51:28
00:51:52
91
362
Male Mark Waterson City of Hull AC V50 22/37
00:51:44
00:51:54
92
288
Female Georgina Robinson V40 5/88
00:51:26
00:51:59
93
241
Male Andy Moore V40 26/47
00:51:53
00:52:00
94
104
Female Anthea Eskrett East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 15/66
00:52:00
00:52:06
95
140
Female Jane Hamp Scarborough Athletic Club V60 2/11
00:52:04
00:52:14
96
327
Female Justine Sutcliffe Bridlington Road Runners V40 6/88
00:52:11
00:52:18
97
112
Male Ian Fergusson City of Hull AC V40 27/47
00:52:00
00:52:21
98
149
Female Alison Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC V40 7/88
00:52:20
00:52:26
99
116
Male Shaun Fisher Team Manvers V40 28/47
00:52:18
00:52:29
100
258
Male Richard Parkin Beverley AC V60 4/14
00:52:26
00:52:34
101
189
Female Rebecca Kendall V40 8/88
00:52:16
00:52:40
102
253
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC V60 3/11
00:52:42
00:52:48
103
270
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners V40 29/47
00:52:51
00:52:51
104
54
Female Maura Chacksfield V40 9/88
00:52:45
00:52:53
105
80
Male Jon Day V40 30/47
00:52:39
00:53:01
106
159
Female Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC V40 10/88
00:52:54
00:53:02
107
96
Male Stephen Eblet V50 23/37
00:52:46
00:53:03
108
62
Female Julie Clayton Scarborough Athletic Club V50 4/39
00:52:59
00:53:09
109
240
Male Martin Moore Fitmums And Friends V50 24/37
00:53:12
00:53:28
110
401
Male Neil Sergeant Beverley AC V60 5/14
00:53:32
00:53:32
111
113
Male Marcus Fischer V40 31/47
00:52:58
00:53:34
112
234
Female Rebecca Meilhan SNR 16/66
00:53:28
00:53:38
113
117
Female Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club SNR 17/66
00:53:33
00:53:38
114
225
Male Tim Maycock Pocklington Runners V40 32/47
00:53:21
00:53:44
115
212
Female Caitlin Mackinder SNR 18/66
00:53:42
00:53:45
116
101
Female Allison English Fitmums And Friends SNR 19/66
00:53:47
00:53:47
117
371
Male Kelvin Westerman East Hull Harriers & AC V60 6/14
00:53:45
00:53:51
118
275
Female Jennifer Prowse SNR 20/66
00:53:45
00:53:55
119
38
Male Dave Brearley SNR 20/31
00:53:18
00:53:55
120
16
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners V40 11/88
00:53:53
00:54:01
121
319
Female Deirdre Souch York Acorn V50 5/39
00:53:48
00:54:01
122
395
Female Rachel Woad Beverley AC V40 12/88
00:53:57
00:54:09
123
182
Female Claire Johnson York Triathlon Club SNR 21/66
00:53:50
00:54:13
124
230
Female Angie Mckinney Beverley AC V40 13/88
00:54:08
00:54:19
125
235
Female Ellen Messingham City of Hull AC V40 14/88
00:54:10
00:54:21
126
280
Female Clare Rex Fitmums And Friends V40 15/88
00:54:05
00:54:26
127
70
Male Ben Cowton SNR 21/31
00:54:15
00:54:27
128
1
Male Alexander Abel Fitmums And Friends V40 33/47
00:54:13
00:54:29
129
400
Male David Yeomans Wetherby Runners V60 7/14
00:54:20
00:54:30
130
173
Female Miriam Ireland Bridlington Road Runners SNR 22/66
00:54:25
00:54:41
131
297
Male Shaun Scaife V40 34/47
00:54:10
00:54:47
132
374
Male Matt Whitaker SNR 22/31
00:54:40
00:54:53
133
348
Female Elizabeth Uglow V40 16/88
00:54:55
00:54:58
134
409
Male Andrew Karavics Sledmere Estate SNR 23/31
00:54:29
00:54:59
135
106
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners V70+ 1/5
00:54:53
00:55:01
136
42
Female Rachel Brown V40 17/88
00:54:27
00:55:01
137
207
Male Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 25/37
00:54:56
00:55:08
138
386
Male George Williamson SNR 24/31
00:54:49
00:55:17
139
152
Female Jenny Henderson West Hull Ladies SNR 23/66
00:54:37
00:55:25
140
156
Male Daniel Hickingbotham V40 35/47
00:55:19
00:55:38
141
202
Female Janet Lathan V40 18/88
00:55:09
00:55:40
142
402
Male Pete Broadbent Beverley AC V40 36/47
00:55:18
00:55:44
143
406
Female Eleanor Boyd Beverley AC SNR 24/66
00:55:22
00:55:47
144
353
Female Caroline Walker SNR 25/66
00:55:37
00:55:48
145
320
Male Nigel Sparks V40 37/47
00:55:29
00:55:48
146
162
Female Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners V40 19/88
00:55:22
00:55:50
147
289
Male Neil Robinson V40 38/47
00:55:30
00:55:53
148
369
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners V40 20/88
00:55:45
00:56:04
149
134
Female Jayne Graves Scarborough Athletic Club V50 6/39
00:55:53
00:56:05
150
64
Male Darren Cobb V40 39/47
00:55:48
00:56:09
151
190
Male Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners V50 26/37
00:55:52
00:56:13
152
130
Male Andrew Gill Pocklington Runners V40 40/47
00:55:57
00:56:20
153
17
Female Jane Barham Pocklington Runners V40 21/88
00:56:01
00:56:24
154
127
Female Rachel Gilbank SNR 26/66
00:55:52
00:56:25
155
407
Female Margaret Boyd Beverley AC V50 7/39
00:56:04
00:56:29
156
14
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC V70+ 2/5
00:56:14
00:56:32
157
13
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC V40 41/47
00:56:15
00:56:32
158
266
Female Alice Pickering SNR 27/66
00:56:17
00:56:47
159
203
Female Becky Lawry Bridlington Road Runners V40 22/88
00:56:37
00:57:11
160
252
Female Alice Oakley SNR 28/66
00:57:10
00:57:18
161
375
Female Annabelle White SNR 29/66
00:56:56
00:57:20
162
107
Female Karen Farmer-Scott V50 8/39
00:57:03
00:57:36
163
161
Male Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners V50 27/37
00:57:12
00:57:37
164
296
Female Andrea Scaife V40 23/88
00:57:09
00:57:48
165
160
Female Lisa Hinchliffe V40 24/88
00:57:05
00:57:51
166
291
Male Sean Robinson Pocklington Runners V50 28/37
00:57:41
00:58:03
167
167
Female Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 25/88
00:57:52
00:58:03
168
75
Female Daniella Florence Cullum Cleethorpes Tri Club SNR 30/66
00:58:01
00:58:06
169
25
Female Nina Blake-James Pocklington Runners V40 26/88
00:57:47
00:58:11
170
315
Female Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends V40 27/88
00:57:31
00:58:14
171
30
Male Stuart Bowes Bridlington Road Runners V50 29/37
00:57:58
00:58:15
172
399
Male Andy Wright SNR 25/31
00:57:35
00:58:18
173
120
Female Karen Foster V40 28/88
00:58:04
00:58:24
174
370
Female Katie Webster Scarborough Athletic Club V40 29/88
00:58:06
00:58:30
175
285
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC V50 9/39
00:58:02
00:58:34
176
379
Male Alan Wilkinson York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 26/31
00:58:18
00:58:37
177
257
Female Ellie Page York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 31/66
00:58:19
00:58:37
178
281
Female Laura Rhodes SNR 32/66
00:58:37
00:58:37
179
100
Female Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners V40 30/88
00:58:21
00:58:40
180
78
Female Rachel Dare Pocklington Runners V50 10/39
00:58:31
00:58:57
181
131
Female Gill Glegg Scarborough Athletic Club V50 11/39
00:58:57
00:59:09
182
215
Male Andrew Marr V40 42/47
00:58:57
00:59:17
183
336
Female Tracey Thomas V40 31/88
00:58:52
00:59:29
184
309
Female Sam Shepherdson Scarborough Athletic Club V40 32/88
00:59:16
00:59:31
185
301
Male Steve Seeley V60 8/14
00:59:27
00:59:43
186
137
Female Fiona Griffiths Fitmums And Friends V40 33/88
00:59:46
00:59:46
187
393
Female Nicola Wise Pickering Running club V50 12/39
00:59:18
00:59:52
188
347
Female Lindsay Trueman Wakefield Triathlon SNR 33/66
00:59:44
01:00:02
189
272
Male Steven Poulsom East Hull Harriers & AC V50 30/37
00:59:58
01:00:04
190
57
Female Caroline Chard Bridlington Road Runners V40 34/88
00:59:35
01:00:07
191
73
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC V60 9/14
00:59:45
01:00:11
192
367
Female Sharon Watt Pocklington Runners V40 35/88
00:59:44
01:00:13
193
163
Female Alison Holden-Jones V40 36/88
01:00:00
01:00:21
194
354
Female Robyn Wallace Fitmums And Friends SNR 34/66
00:59:49
01:00:26
195
180
Female Tracey Jarvis Fitmums And Friends V40 37/88
00:59:56
01:00:28
196
111
Female Kay Farrow Beverley AC V60 4/11
01:00:12
01:00:37
197
388
Female Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 38/88
01:00:29
01:00:42
198
133
Female Melanie Granger Yorkshire Wolds Runners V60 5/11
01:00:24
01:00:42
199
183
Male Paul Johnson White City Hull RRC V60 10/14
01:00:35
01:00:52
200
56
Female Clare Chappell Pocklington Runners SNR 35/66
01:00:24
01:00:52
201
179
Female Laura Jackson-Brooke Pocklington Runners SNR 36/66
01:00:24
01:00:53
202
323
Female Lynne Stabler Beverley AC V40 39/88
01:00:39
01:00:57
203
227
Male Tim Mccall V50 31/37
01:00:27
01:00:57
204
59
Female Elaine Clark V50 13/39
01:00:19
01:01:00
205
123
Female Ruth Frank Scarborough Athletic Club V40 40/88
01:00:23
01:01:00
206
293
Female Alison Russell Pocklington Runners V40 41/88
01:00:37
01:01:04
207
302
Female Megan Sellar SNR 37/66
01:00:17
01:01:05
208
164
Female Tracey Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners V50 14/39
01:00:45
01:01:05
209
271
Male Steve Potter V40 43/47
01:00:44
01:01:05
210
188
Female Paula Kelly York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 38/66
01:00:44
01:01:15
211
139
Female Tracy Hall V40 42/88
01:00:42
01:01:16
212
216
Female Wendy Marsh V40 43/88
01:01:05
01:01:26
213
277
Female Suzy Rawling V40 44/88
01:01:16
01:01:27
214
226
Female Kim Mcbirnie West Hull Ladies V40 45/88
01:01:18
01:01:29
215
51
Male Peter Carpenter SNR 27/31
01:01:11
01:01:51
216
273
Male Chris Powney V40 44/47
01:01:56
01:01:56
217
329
Female Zoe Symonds SNR 39/66
01:01:27
01:02:01
218
204
Female Jane Lawson York Acorn V50 15/39
01:01:34
01:02:09
219
213
Female Emily Macvarish Yorkshire Wolds Runners SNR 40/66
01:02:02
01:02:17
220
165
Male Steve Honey V60 11/14
01:01:58
01:02:26
221
31
Female Sharon Bowes Bridlington Road Runners V40 46/88
01:02:12
01:02:29
222
334
Female Kathryn Taylor Pocklington Runners V60 6/11
01:02:03
01:02:31
223
377
Male Anthony Whitley V50 32/37
01:01:47
01:02:32
224
69
Male Jeffrey Copping City of Hull AC V70+ 3/5
01:02:43
01:02:56
225
205
Female Hannah Little Bridlington Road Runners V40 47/88
01:02:28
01:03:00
226
45
Female Ruth Bryan SNR 41/66
01:02:22
01:03:02
227
122
Male David Foster Bridlington Road Runners V60 12/14
01:02:48
01:03:06
228
263
Male Gareth Pennell V50 33/37
01:02:32
01:03:11
229
276
Male Vincent Quigley V40 45/47
01:02:39
01:03:18
230
267
Male David Pickering V50 34/37
01:02:56
01:03:27
231
168
Female Daisy Horsley Pocklington Runners V40 48/88
01:03:09
01:03:36
232
143
Female Maxine Hardey V40 49/88
01:03:11
01:03:40
233
304
Female Karen Settle Scarborough Athletic Club V50 16/39
01:03:05
01:03:41
234
356
Female Stacey Ward SNR 42/66
01:03:05
01:03:42
235
396
Female Edna Wood Knaresborough Striders V50 17/39
01:03:12
01:03:48
236
121
Female Wendy Foster Bridlington Road Runners V50 18/39
01:03:24
01:03:53
237
109
Male Wayne Farr V40 46/47
01:03:21
01:04:04
238
124
Female Sarah Frost West Hull Ladies SNR 43/66
01:03:19
01:04:07
239
385
Male Danny Williamson SNR 28/31
01:03:55
01:04:26
240
321
Female Claire Spear Hornsea Harrier V40 50/88
01:03:46
01:04:28
241
359
Female Alison Waring V40 51/88
01:04:17
01:04:38
242
384
Male Stuart Williamson V50 35/37
01:04:15
01:04:42
243
368
Female Maureen Watts V40 52/88
01:04:24
01:04:46
244
158
Male Michael Hill SNR 29/31
01:04:20
01:04:59
245
214
Female Sarah Marr V40 53/88
01:04:41
01:05:02
246
376
Female Christine Whitehouse Beverley AC V60 7/11
01:04:33
01:05:06
247
223
Female Angela May West Hull Ladies V40 54/88
01:04:38
01:05:16
248
194
Female Heather King City of Hull AC V40 55/88
01:04:46
01:05:21
249
21
Male George Bastiman SNR 30/31
01:04:43
01:05:30
250
372
Female Hannah Whelan SNR 44/66
01:04:43
01:05:30
251
231
Female Lucy Mcneill Scarborough Athletic Club V40 56/88
01:05:10
01:05:33
252
126
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners V50 19/39
01:05:08
01:05:39
253
343
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners V40 57/88
01:05:08
01:05:40
254
65
Female Louise Collins SNR 45/66
01:05:02
01:05:41
255
278
Female Anna Redmond SNR 46/66
01:05:05
01:05:47
256
27
Female Caroline Botterill V40 58/88
01:05:06
01:05:48
257
10
Female Louise Ashby SNR 47/66
01:05:10
01:05:55
258
154
Female Sam Herbert SNR 48/66
01:05:10
01:05:55
259
305
Female Michelle Seymour SNR 49/66
01:05:53
01:06:29
260
119
Female Jackie Foreman V50 20/39
01:05:54
01:06:29
261
141
Female Elaine Hancock Pocklington Runners V50 21/39
01:06:03
01:06:30
262
196
Female Nicola Knaggs Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 59/88
01:06:01
01:06:32
263
217
Female Stephanie Marshall Pocklington Runners V40 60/88
01:06:05
01:06:32
264
60
Female Alison Clark Humber Triathletes V40 61/88
01:06:02
01:06:33
265
5
Female Kate Albutt Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 62/88
01:06:01
01:06:33
266
92
Female Katherine Dunkerley Selby Striders V50 22/39
01:06:10
01:06:33
267
114
Female Jean Fish Scarborough Athletic Club V50 23/39
01:06:05
01:06:44
268
232
Female Nicola Mcphun East Hull Harriers & AC V50 24/39
01:06:36
01:06:54
269
249
Female Alice North SNR 50/66
01:06:40
01:07:04
270
32
Female Kate Boyd Pocklington Runners V50 25/39
01:06:44
01:07:10
271
43
Female Kimberley Brown SNR 51/66
01:06:33
01:07:11
272
237
Female Avril Metcalfe Scarborough Athletic Club V50 26/39
01:07:12
01:07:27
273
97
Female Nicki Edmond Scarborough Athletic Club V50 27/39
01:06:51
01:07:28
274
89
Female Sally Dowkes V40 63/88
01:06:57
01:07:32
275
22
Female Siobhan Bath V40 64/88
01:06:57
01:07:32
276
220
Male Michael Marven V50 36/37
01:07:28
01:07:39
277
279
Female Sandra Rees Scarborough Athletic Club V50 28/39
01:07:16
01:07:40
278
390
Female Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies V50 29/39
01:06:55
01:07:47
279
7
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies SNR 52/66
01:07:04
01:07:49
280
53
Female Lydia Catchpole Fitmums And Friends SNR 53/66
01:07:34
01:07:54
281
94
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies V40 65/88
01:07:06
01:07:56
282
67
Female Carol Cooke East Hull Harriers & AC V50 30/39
01:07:28
01:08:05
283
256
Female Kim Page Pocklington Runners SNR 54/66
01:08:04
01:08:31
284
88
Female Katy Dowdall SNR 55/66
01:07:55
01:08:35
285
358
Female Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies V60 8/11
01:07:56
01:08:47
286
383
Female Cat Williamson Beverley AC V60 9/11
01:08:31
01:09:03
287
282
Female Kate Richardson-Frankton V40 66/88
01:09:06
01:09:14
288
132
Female Samantha Gothard Scarborough Athletic Club V40 67/88
01:08:40
01:09:16
289
4
Male Jonathan Ainsworth SNR 31/31
01:08:56
01:09:24
290
3
Female Amy Ainsworth Brough Runners SNR 56/66
01:08:54
01:09:24
291
244
Female Ashleigh Nightingale SNR 57/66
01:08:51
01:09:24
292
344
Female Sarah Tock Beverley AC V40 68/88
01:09:06
01:09:47
293
392
Male Dean Wise Pickering Running club V60 13/14
01:09:31
01:10:12
294
364
Female Lynn Watson Scarborough Athletic Club V50 31/39
01:09:47
01:10:23
295
361
Female Jane Waterhouse V40 69/88
01:10:09
01:10:45
296
349
Female Charlotte Underwood Pocklington Runners V40 70/88
01:10:38
01:10:50
297
110
Female Pamela Farrell Pocklington Runners V60 10/11
01:10:32
01:10:58
298
286
Male Ivor Roberts Beverley AC V70+ 4/5
01:10:16
01:10:58
299
269
Female Chloe Platts Pocklington Runners V40 71/88
01:10:33
01:11:00
300
8
Female Sharron Anderson Pocklington Runners V40 72/88
01:11:17
01:11:45
301
185
Female Charlaine Jones-Lewis V40 73/88
01:11:17
01:11:51
302
108
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies V40 74/88
01:11:18
01:12:01
303
99
Female Abbi Elder SNR 58/66
01:11:16
01:12:03
304
328
Female Claire Sutton SNR 59/66
01:11:41
01:12:27
305
24
Female Terrie Bixby West Hull Ladies V50 32/39
01:11:59
01:12:49
306
330
Female Sue Taft West Hull Ladies V50 33/39
01:12:00
01:12:49
307
255
Female Joanne Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC V40 75/88
01:12:42
01:12:58
308
115
Female Sally Fisher Kingston upon Hull AC V40 76/88
01:13:17
01:13:33
309
129
Male Andrew Gill Scarborough Athletic Club V50 37/37
01:12:56
01:13:33
310
103
Female Kim Escritt V60 11/11
01:13:16
01:13:33
311
90
Female Janet Downes Bridlington Road Runners V40 77/88
01:13:13
01:13:47
312
47
Male Robert Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners V60 14/14
01:13:12
01:13:48
313
157
Female Kaye Hill V50 34/39
01:13:21
01:14:00
314
211
Female Susan Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 35/39
01:13:51
01:14:06
315
135
Female Beth Gray SNR 60/66
01:13:27
01:14:13
316
68
Female Leanne Cooper SNR 61/66
01:13:29
01:14:14
317
11
Female Francine Ashforth V50 36/39
01:15:33
01:15:45
318
331
Female Sharon Tait Scarborough Athletic Club V50 37/39
01:15:44
01:16:09
319
345
Female Karen Towse V40 78/88
01:15:26
01:16:13
320
170
Female Christine Huffington Scarborough Athletic Club V50 38/39
01:16:06
01:16:43
321
322
Female Emma Spratt SNR 62/66
01:17:19
01:17:54
322
50
Female Rebecca Carman Nidd Valley Road Runners SNR 63/66
01:17:21
01:17:55
323
265
Female Rachel Pickering Pocklington Runners V40 79/88
01:17:34
01:17:59
324
335
Female Louise Taylor-Deville V40 80/88
01:17:08
01:18:00
325
316
Female Jean Smith Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 39/39
01:19:23
01:19:49
326
29
Female Mandy Bower Pocklington Runners V40 81/88
01:22:06
01:22:35
327
41
Male Ken Brown V70+ 5/5
01:23:13
01:23:29
328
177
Female Kelly Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners SNR 64/66
01:23:31
01:24:21
329
79
Male Neil Day Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 47/47
01:23:32
01:24:21
330
20
Female Claire Barnes Yorkshire Wolds Runners SNR 65/66
01:24:30
01:24:55
331
339
Female Andrea Thomson West Hull Ladies V40 82/88
01:24:09
01:24:59
332
175
Female Jane Jackson Pocklington Runners SNR 66/66
01:24:40
01:25:09
333
71
Female Elizabeth Cremer Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 83/88
01:25:44
01:26:03
334
219
Female Anita Marven V40 84/88
01:26:41
01:26:52
335
128
Female Sarah Gilbert Scarborough Athletic Club V40 85/88
01:45:04
01:45:48
336
292
Female Michelle Rookes Scarborough Athletic Club V40 86/88
01:45:04
01:45:49
337
81
Female Melanie Day Scarborough Athletic Club V40 87/88
01:45:06
01:45:50
338
260
Female Wendy Pattison Scarborough Athletic Club V40 88/88
01:45:07
01:45:52