The Humber Bridge Half Marathon 2018

The 24th June 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1
Male Callum Elson Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Callum Elson Roundhay Runners 15-39 1/476
01:14:22
01:14:24
2
1192
Male Robert Weekes Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 2/476
01:15:04
01:15:07
3
1402
Male Robert Payne Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Robert Payne Caistor Running Club 15-39 3/476
01:15:49
01:15:51
4
1041
Male Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 15-39 4/476
01:16:25
01:16:25
5
2223
Male Matthew Nutt Holme Pierrepont RC 15-39 5/476
01:17:01
01:17:03
6
1291
Male Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 15-39 6/476
01:17:25
01:17:28
7
912
Male Timmy Davies Leeds City AC 15-39 7/476
01:18:56
01:18:58
8
1126
Male Scott Marrison Barton & District Ac 40-44 1/188
01:19:00
01:19:03
9
1319
Male Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 8/476
01:20:07
01:20:10
10
2081
Female Rebecca Rigby University Of Sheffield 15-34 1/197
01:20:16
01:20:18
11
1844
Male Michael Dowson Scarborough Athletic Club 15-39 9/476
01:20:25
01:20:28
12
1767
Male Marc Thorpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 15-39 10/476
01:20:30
01:20:33
13
2027
Male Lewis Holloway Beverley AC 45-49 1/185
01:20:34
01:20:37
14
1074
Male James Wilson Driffield Striders 15-39 11/476
01:20:44
01:20:48
15
1135
Male John Burnett Bracknell Forest Runners 15-39 12/476
01:21:03
01:21:05
16
1737
Male Pete Baker City of Hull AC 40-44 2/188
01:21:19
01:21:22
17
1897
Male Rob Waugh East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 13/476
01:22:46
01:22:56
18
907
Male Mark Jones 40-44 3/188
01:23:41
01:23:44
19
1527
Male Gareth Moyle Beverley AC 15-39 14/476
01:23:55
01:24:00
20
1508
Male Matthew Snow 15-39 15/476
01:24:12
01:24:17
21
1078
Male Henry Eglin Baildon Runners 15-39 16/476
01:24:37
01:24:41
22
2079
Male Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC 40-44 4/188
01:24:52
01:24:56
23
2009
Male James Godfrey Barracuda Triathlon Club 15-39 17/476
01:24:58
01:25:04
24
2205
Male Sebastien Vicary City of Hull AC 15-39 18/476
01:25:01
01:25:05
25
1386
Male Tim Brook Northowram Pumas 15-39 19/476
01:24:48
01:25:05
26
1623
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC 60-64 1/38
01:25:29
01:25:33
27
2305
Male Dominic Mcpherson 50-54 1/110
01:25:31
01:25:33
28
2341
Male Andrew Wigglesworth 40-44 5/188
01:25:59
01:26:05
29
1098
Male Joe Orlowski 15-39 20/476
01:26:22
01:26:27
30
1499
Male Clive Buck Mansfield Harriers & AC 40-44 6/188
01:26:40
01:26:44
31
1798
Male Phil Whitehead Doncaster AC 15-39 21/476
01:26:49
01:26:53
32
1038
Male Oliver Brown 15-39 22/476
01:26:51
01:26:55
33
1701
Male Paul Dalton Quakers RC 40-44 7/188
01:26:53
01:26:56
34
1986
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 2/185
01:27:01
01:27:08
35
1586
Female Keri Pearson Barton & District Ac 15-34 2/197
01:27:21
01:27:25
36
1996
Male Alistair White Roundhay Runners 15-39 23/476
01:27:33
01:27:39
37
1380
Male Stephen Burton 15-39 24/476
01:28:05
01:28:16
38
1943
Male Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners 15-39 25/476
01:28:29
01:28:33
39
2168
Male Pawel Zurek RUNTEAM PAWLOWICE 15-39 26/476
01:28:34
01:28:40
40
1528
Male Sean Sackfield 15-39 27/476
01:28:27
01:28:45
41
2338
Male Adam Geraghty 15-39 28/476
01:28:51
01:28:55
42
1519
Male David Tyas 15-39 29/476
01:28:56
01:29:07
43
2108
Male Tom Loughton 15-39 30/476
01:28:57
01:29:09
44
2160
Male Ian Fenton 40-44 8/188
01:29:10
01:29:12
45
2154
Male Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC 40-44 9/188
01:29:11
01:29:14
46
2238
Female Natalie Bell 15-34 3/197
01:29:14
01:29:17
47
1221
Male Mark Prince 15-39 31/476
01:29:10
01:29:21
48
730
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 3/185
01:29:11
01:29:31
49
1274
Male Ian Tyrrell 45-49 4/185
01:29:31
01:29:36
50
1059
Male Igor Manestar 15-39 32/476
01:29:58
01:30:10
51
1272
Male Vaughan Crawford 45-49 5/185
01:30:05
01:30:24
52
1244
Male Mark Starkey Barton & District Ac 40-44 10/188
01:30:41
01:30:46
53
317
Male Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 33/476
01:30:39
01:30:47
54
1243
Male Stuart Spencer 15-39 34/476
01:30:30
01:30:51
55
537
Male Stefan Wilson 45-49 6/185
01:30:13
01:30:59
56
918
Male Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders 60-64 2/38
01:30:46
01:31:04
57
180
Male Nick Shipley 15-39 35/476
01:30:58
01:31:06
58
1199
Male Benjamin Langham Scarborough Athletic Club 15-39 36/476
01:31:02
01:31:09
59
246
Male Jonathan Addy City of Hull AC 15-39 37/476
01:30:56
01:31:09
60
943
Male Andrew Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 7/185
01:31:17
01:31:22
61
633
Male Andrew Holbrook 15-39 38/476
01:31:28
01:31:28
62
573
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders 55-59 1/87
01:31:24
01:31:31
63
2059
Male John Chatwin Ripon Runners 15-39 39/476
01:31:23
01:31:34
64
2182
Male Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas 15-39 40/476
01:31:19
01:31:37
65
1084
Male Ollie Mortimer 15-39 41/476
01:31:30
01:31:39
66
1309
Male Shaun Kawalek Steel City Striders 15-39 42/476
01:31:40
01:31:45
67
374
Male Justin Stephenson Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 11/188
01:30:56
01:31:45
68
1940
Male Ian Hird City of Hull AC 55-59 2/87
01:31:47
01:31:53
69
384
Male Jon Wilson City of Hull AC 40-44 12/188
01:31:45
01:31:57
70
164
Male Daniel Stephenson 15-39 43/476
01:31:41
01:31:58
71
385
Male David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 60-64 3/38
01:31:51
01:32:15
72
79
Male Matthew Arliss Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 13/188
01:32:09
01:32:18
73
2221
Male Daniel Nutt 15-39 44/476
01:32:16
01:32:22
74
1830
Male Curtis Arnott Beverley AC 15-39 45/476
01:31:18
01:32:23
75
1500
Male Jonathan Dennison Beverley AC 15-39 46/476
01:31:20
01:32:24
76
2146
Male John Cooper York Acorn 50-54 2/110
01:32:33
01:32:39
77
1617
Male Martin Smith 15-39 47/476
01:31:06
01:32:39
78
1978
Male Steve Barraclough 50-54 3/110
01:32:33
01:32:42
79
1478
Male Michael Barnes 15-39 48/476
01:31:37
01:32:46
80
1027
Male Paul Martin Humber Triathletes 15-39 49/476
01:32:44
01:32:50
81
2007
Male Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 50/476
01:32:48
01:32:53
82
1264
Male Antanas Merkelis 15-39 51/476
01:32:00
01:32:56
83
2026
Male Jody Barford 15-39 52/476
01:32:45
01:33:05
84
1320
Male Andrew Cunningham Barnet & District AC 55-59 3/87
01:32:58
01:33:07
85
598
Male Stephen Tether 45-49 8/185
01:33:02
01:33:12
86
2204
Male Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders 15-39 53/476
01:33:04
01:33:14
87
814
Male Tim Groves East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 4/110
01:33:06
01:33:15
88
1020
Male Steve Portess 15-39 54/476
01:32:43
01:33:21
89
932
Male Stephen Haskard Kimberley & District Striders 50-54 5/110
01:32:09
01:33:38
90
2038
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC 40-44 14/188
01:33:33
01:33:46
91
1927
Male Steven Bell 40-44 15/188
01:33:44
01:33:52
92
2083
Male Richard Howarth 40-44 16/188
01:33:31
01:33:53
93
343
Male Richard Deighton 45-49 9/185
01:34:00
01:34:04
94
490
Male Thomas Skinner 15-39 55/476
01:34:01
01:34:09
95
2036
Male Stuart Buchan City of Hull AC 55-59 4/87
01:34:07
01:34:18
96
678
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners 55-59 5/87
01:34:00
01:34:19
97
2011
Male James Roberts 15-39 56/476
01:34:01
01:34:25
98
1730
Female Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders 50-54 1/70
01:34:05
01:34:26
99
1409
Male Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC 15-39 57/476
01:34:32
01:34:38
100
2063
Male Eddie Rex 15-39 58/476
01:34:34
01:34:40
101
1406
Male Alex Roberts 15-39 59/476
01:33:50
01:34:42
102
349
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 15-39 60/476
01:34:45
01:34:48
103
763
Female Katarzyna Bzdyk Parkrun Katowice 15-34 4/197
01:34:52
01:34:56
104
1807
Male Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 17/188
01:34:50
01:34:56
105
561
Male Richard Gurd Ranelagh Harriers 45-49 10/185
01:34:53
01:34:58
106
935
Male Jason Stone 45-49 11/185
01:33:42
01:35:00
107
1083
Male Jonathan Hazard 40-44 18/188
01:34:53
01:35:00
108
380
Male Richard Harrison Selby Striders 45-49 12/185
01:34:51
01:35:02
109
1681
Male Eddie Neale Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 15-39 61/476
01:34:08
01:35:05
110
1893
Male Steve Barker Cleethorpes Tri Club 45-49 13/185
01:34:38
01:35:07
111
1945
Male Matthew Howlett 15-39 62/476
01:34:33
01:35:17
112
1328
Male Sean Veal Horsforth Harriers 15-39 63/476
01:35:11
01:35:18
113
1369
Male Dean Goodwin 15-39 64/476
01:35:11
01:35:22
114
670
Male Paul Rhodes 40-44 19/188
01:35:09
01:35:24
115
917
Male Mark Whitaker Roberttown Road Runners 15-39 65/476
01:35:24
01:35:31
116
1246
Male Adam Clarke Newark Striders RC 15-39 66/476
01:35:34
01:35:34
117
2131
Male Stephen Baker Kingston upon Hull AC 15-39 67/476
01:35:31
01:35:34
118
1916
Male Ian Stainthorpe Rochdale Harriers & AC 55-59 6/87
01:35:27
01:35:36
119
2021
Male Mark Crellin Cleethorpes Tri Club 50-54 6/110
01:35:16
01:35:45
120
1102
Male Wayne Stewart 45-49 14/185
01:35:32
01:35:48
121
2043
Male Michael Mchugh 40-44 20/188
01:33:40
01:35:49
122
2101
Male Hugh Tomlinson 15-39 68/476
01:34:21
01:35:52
123
1890
Male John Loughton 45-49 15/185
01:35:43
01:35:54
124
1826
Male Iain Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club 15-39 69/476
01:35:50
01:35:56
125
1674
Male Andy Lawty 45-49 16/185
01:35:42
01:36:12
126
1551
Male Simon Goodge 45-49 17/185
01:36:13
01:36:16
127
1899
Male Rob Graham 15-39 70/476
01:36:05
01:36:17
128
491
Female Natalie Wainman 15-34 5/197
01:36:12
01:36:21
129
1640
Male Mindaugas Gibas 15-39 71/476
01:36:16
01:36:23
130
1758
Male William Strickland 15-39 72/476
01:35:23
01:36:27
131
2187
Male Richard Rex City of Hull AC 45-49 18/185
01:36:16
01:36:32
132
842
Male James Mchugh 40-44 21/188
01:36:27
01:36:32
133
2000
Female Diane Cooper Northowram Pumas 45-49 1/111
01:36:18
01:36:37
134
1579
Male Adam Smith 40-44 22/188
01:36:35
01:36:41
135
1332
Male Harry Bowers 15-39 73/476
01:36:39
01:36:46
136
2090
Female Natalie Greaves York Knavesmire Harriers 15-34 6/197
01:36:31
01:36:48
137
898
Male Ted Leahy 40-44 23/188
01:36:45
01:36:58
138
2302
Male Christopher Wiles 40-44 24/188
01:36:48
01:37:00
139
440
Male Peter Walker 40-44 25/188
01:36:12
01:37:02
140
63
Male Steven Hunter White City Hull RRC 15-39 74/476
01:36:34
01:37:02
141
1753
Male Samuel Burdett 15-39 75/476
01:36:34
01:37:06
142
1085
Male Ian Mortimer Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 55-59 7/87
01:36:59
01:37:08
143
1859
Male Philip Lawrenson St Helens Striders 45-49 19/185
01:37:01
01:37:15
144
1797
Male Raymond Clayton Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 40-44 26/188
01:37:13
01:37:16
145
89
Male Scott Page 15-39 76/476
01:37:21
01:37:26
146
2240
Female Jenny Jose 45-49 2/111
01:37:02
01:37:26
147
692
Male Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 20/185
01:37:19
01:37:29
148
1013
Male Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 7/110
01:37:15
01:37:32
149
1934
Male Rick James Wolds Veterans RC 15-39 77/476
01:36:47
01:37:36
150
181
Female Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC 40-44 1/105
01:37:24
01:37:39
151
1556
Male Mark Watkinson 40-44 27/188
01:37:00
01:37:45
152
1618
Male Alexander (Sandy) Telfer Sleaford Striders AC 50-54 8/110
01:37:36
01:37:51
153
857
Male James Squire 45-49 21/185
01:37:50
01:37:59
154
1838
Female Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 3/111
01:37:50
01:38:02
155
1466
Male Nick Constantine Barton & District Ac 45-49 22/185
01:37:51
01:38:02
156
2030
Male Andrew Mason 40-44 28/188
01:37:54
01:38:11
157
675
Male Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 8/87
01:37:49
01:38:11
158
1512
Male Mark Farmery 45-49 23/185
01:36:43
01:38:14
159
305
Female Kate Ayre City of Hull AC 45-49 4/111
01:38:04
01:38:19
160
1305
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 5/111
01:38:13
01:38:25
161
1444
Male Darren Atkinson Barracuda Triathlon Club 15-39 78/476
01:38:21
01:38:28
162
2082
Male Steve Braund City of Hull AC 65+ 1/23
01:38:03
01:38:29
163
1776
Male Blue Watt Barracuda Triathlon Club 60-64 4/38
01:38:29
01:38:29
164
225
Male Adam Parker Barton & District Ac 15-39 79/476
01:37:43
01:38:40
165
1154
Male James Howard 15-39 80/476
01:36:37
01:38:43
166
1982
Female Gemma Bell 40-44 2/105
01:37:59
01:38:44
167
2200
Male Jim Coldwell City of Hull AC 15-39 81/476
01:38:32
01:38:45
168
1216
Male Hirohiko Matsukusa Caistor Running Club 45-49 24/185
01:36:19
01:38:46
169
1594
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders 50-54 9/110
01:38:30
01:38:49
170
1995
Male Tony Hodge Roundhay Runners 45-49 25/185
01:38:25
01:38:50
171
1060
Male Matt Morris 15-39 82/476
01:38:01
01:38:50
172
961
Male David Askew Shelton Striders 15-39 83/476
01:38:28
01:38:53
173
1493
Male Richard Mccoid City of Hull AC 15-39 84/476
01:38:53
01:39:01
174
1657
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 2/23
01:38:59
01:39:05
175
67
Male Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners 45-49 26/185
01:36:49
01:39:06
176
1001
Male William Miles 15-39 85/476
01:38:43
01:39:08
177
2189
Male Kamil Piasek 15-39 86/476
01:38:54
01:39:08
178
1894
Male Daniel Asquith 45-49 27/185
01:39:03
01:39:09
179
1532
Male Graeme Macgregor 55-59 9/87
01:39:07
01:39:17
180
2060
Male Toby Blumenthal 40-44 29/188
01:39:17
01:39:22
181
1939
Male Paul Norfolk 15-39 87/476
01:38:49
01:39:23
182
1307
Male Liam Galashan 15-39 88/476
01:39:08
01:39:24
183
71
Male Kris Metcalfe 15-39 89/476
01:37:16
01:39:25
184
1525
Male Paul Taylor 40-44 30/188
01:39:12
01:39:27
185
518
Male Craig Edwards Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 28/185
01:39:07
01:39:32
186
1720
Male Greg Musik 15-39 90/476
01:39:26
01:39:35
187
1621
Male Andrew Corrigan Lothian RC 50-54 10/110
01:39:09
01:39:37
188
1202
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 60-64 5/38
01:39:34
01:39:40
189
945
Male Simon Stretton 40-44 31/188
01:38:59
01:39:46
190
1672
Female Helen Baxter 40-44 3/105
01:39:38
01:39:48
191
1396
Female Della Hatfield City of Hull AC 15-34 7/197
01:39:34
01:39:52
192
1857
Male Mark Hurst Madrunners 15-39 91/476
01:39:41
01:39:55
193
125
Male Richard Stanton 40-44 32/188
01:39:26
01:39:56
194
2245
Male Martin Revell 15-39 92/476
01:39:07
01:39:56
195
589
Male Mark Edwards 50-54 11/110
01:39:24
01:39:57
196
2212
Female Sarah-Jayne Van Den Bos Barton & District Ac 15-34 8/197
01:39:14
01:39:58
197
1959
Male Alan Leslie 15-39 93/476
01:38:26
01:40:02
198
2106
Male David Porter 55-59 10/87
01:39:53
01:40:03
199
342
Male Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 94/476
01:39:32
01:40:03
200
172
Male Dave Mackinder 45-49 29/185
01:39:45
01:40:06
201
1619
Male Jerry Wroblewski 15-39 95/476
01:39:14
01:40:06
202
1365
Male Steven Snell 15-39 96/476
01:39:47
01:40:07
203
2136
Male Derek Brown City of Hull AC 50-54 12/110
01:39:57
01:40:11
204
910
Male Oliver Canlett 15-39 97/476
01:40:11
01:40:18
205
2048
Male Martyn Rennison British Military Fitness 15-39 98/476
01:38:17
01:40:19
206
344
Male Chris Ecclestone Wolds Veterans RC 15-39 99/476
01:39:57
01:40:20
207
1523
Male Jakub Boczkowski 40-44 33/188
01:40:11
01:40:24
208
1100
Male Steve Spurrell 15-39 100/476
01:39:51
01:40:24
209
170
Male Tyler Mullins 15-39 101/476
01:40:20
01:40:25
210
1331
Male Jack Bowers 15-39 102/476
01:40:19
01:40:26
211
2
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC 45-49 30/185
01:39:46
01:40:29
212
510
Male Stephen Oldfield 15-39 103/476
01:40:09
01:40:33
213
905
Male Graham Lawrence 40-44 34/188
01:40:22
01:40:36
214
2053
Male Pawel Korzen 45-49 31/185
01:40:31
01:40:38
215
1348
Male Augustine Smithies White City Hull RRC 15-39 104/476
01:40:02
01:40:39
216
1796
Female Rowan Booth Caistor Running Club 35-39 1/129
01:39:55
01:40:39
217
1047
Male Robert Preston Scarborough Athletic Club 15-39 105/476
01:40:16
01:40:39
218
2121
Male Matthew Dowse Grimsby Tri 15-39 106/476
01:40:42
01:40:50
219
2003
Male Paul Poucher 50-54 13/110
01:40:16
01:40:52
220
677
Male Anthony Foreman Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers 55-59 11/87
01:40:40
01:41:00
221
1426
Male Bart Lawrence 15-39 107/476
01:39:44
01:41:02
222
1306
Male Gary Fee East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 12/87
01:40:44
01:41:05
223
1972
Male Shaun Bonnar East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 108/476
01:39:25
01:41:05
224
568
Male Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 55-59 13/87
01:40:53
01:41:05
225
970
Male James Stuart 15-39 109/476
01:40:26
01:41:10
226
1547
Male Andrew Thompson 45-49 32/185
01:41:10
01:41:15
227
2334
Male Allan Stewart
01:39:41
01:41:15
228
2241
Male Nicholas Chris 40-44 35/188
01:41:16
01:41:16
229
1213
Male Matt Hoyle 45-49 33/185
01:40:18
01:41:20
230
2158
Male Richard Tompkins Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC 45-49 34/185
01:41:15
01:41:21
231
835
Male Ray Lee 50-54 14/110
01:41:15
01:41:23
232
1956
Male Jimmy Walmsley 40-44 36/188
01:40:42
01:41:25
233
1180
Male David Brown Beverley AC 50-54 15/110
01:40:49
01:41:27
234
1333
Male Richard Brown 15-39 110/476
01:41:09
01:41:29
235
2194
Male Andrew Vernon City of Hull AC 15-39 111/476
01:41:11
01:41:31
236
187
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 50-54 16/110
01:41:24
01:41:39
237
773
Male Hamish Donegan-Cross 15-39 112/476
01:41:42
01:41:42
238
2069
Male Christopher Corbett 15-39 113/476
01:41:17
01:41:43
239
2207
Male Eliecer Mejia Vasquez 45-49 35/185
01:40:50
01:41:43
240
1559
Male David Meadley 15-39 114/476
01:41:48
01:41:53
241
1703
Male Stuart Hamilton 15-39 115/476
01:40:27
01:41:55
242
1908
Male Craig Anderson 15-39 116/476
01:41:49
01:41:57
243
1053
Male Keith Mccubbin 15-39 117/476
01:41:08
01:41:58
244
2068
Male Mark Haxby 50-54 17/110
01:41:23
01:42:12
245
2191
Female Helen Shillings Caistor Running Club 35-39 2/129
01:42:14
01:42:27
246
1870
Male Roderick Burton Caistor Running Club 60-64 6/38
01:42:14
01:42:27
247
1784
Male Stephen Timms 45-49 36/185
01:41:55
01:42:37
248
2201
Male Dennis Mccarthy London FrontRunners 50-54 18/110
01:42:18
01:42:40
249
173
Male Trevor Walker Driffield Striders 15-39 118/476
01:41:57
01:42:45
250
2171
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC 60-64 7/38
01:42:16
01:42:51
251
1342
Male Stuart Cunningham North Derbyshire RC 55-59 14/87
01:42:41
01:42:51
252
1554
Male Karl Fitzpatrick 15-39 119/476
01:42:39
01:42:54
253
1811
Male Phillip Simmons 50-54 19/110
01:42:07
01:42:56
254
767
Male Adam Kotas 15-39 120/476
01:42:43
01:42:57
255
1439
Male Joshua Littlefield 15-39 121/476
01:42:06
01:43:03
256
1638
Male Chris Garnett 15-39 122/476
01:42:47
01:43:04
257
1451
Male Howard Allen 55-59 15/87
01:42:56
01:43:08
258
1624
Male Adrian Wilson 45-49 37/185
01:42:57
01:43:11
259
1821
Male Matthew Hunton Driffield Striders 15-39 123/476
01:42:25
01:43:13
260
2020
Female Sarah Millns Kimberworth Striders RC 45-49 6/111
01:43:00
01:43:15
261
1967
Male Garry Doubtfire 60-64 8/38
01:43:12
01:43:20
262
1128
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC 15-34 9/197
01:43:05
01:43:21
263
1312
Male Richard Caton Cambridge & Coleridge AC 50-54 20/110
01:42:43
01:43:23
264
740
Male Matthew Herd 15-39 124/476
01:43:05
01:43:24
265
171
Male David Wootley 15-39 125/476
01:42:17
01:43:28
266
2198
Female Rebecca Burge Beverley AC 15-34 10/197
01:42:51
01:43:31
267
2161
Male Thomas Gavin Scarborough Athletic Club 15-39 126/476
01:43:10
01:43:31
268
2002
Male Will Clark 15-39 127/476
01:43:14
01:43:31
269
1616
Male Andrzej Gordon 55-59 16/87
01:41:40
01:43:31
270
1343
Male James Davey 15-39 128/476
01:41:47
01:43:33
271
1313
Male Daniel Caton Cambridge & Coleridge AC 15-39 129/476
01:42:55
01:43:35
272
2148
Male Richard Bunter 55-59 17/87
01:43:23
01:43:38
273
1268
Male Brendan Shipley 40-44 37/188
01:43:29
01:43:42
274
2304
Male Barry Maddison 50-54 21/110
01:43:18
01:43:43
275
1718
Male Dan Edwards 50-54 22/110
01:43:16
01:43:44
276
855
Male Darren Singleton Team Derby Runner 15-39 130/476
01:43:28
01:43:44
277
1719
Male Sam Healy North York Moors AC 40-44 38/188
01:43:18
01:43:46
278
1134
Male Richard Brothwell 45-49 38/185
01:43:16
01:43:47
279
1495
Male Mark Saville 15-39 131/476
01:42:50
01:43:50
280
1665
Female Lisa Pipes 45-49 7/111
01:43:05
01:43:54
281
2117
Male Steve Purvis Yorkshire Wolds Runners 55-59 18/87
01:43:18
01:43:55
282
2107
Female Emily Wix East Hull Harriers & AC 15-34 11/197
01:43:41
01:43:57
283
2077
Male Nicholas Backland 15-39 132/476
01:42:55
01:43:58
284
1882
Male David Garvey 15-39 133/476
01:42:55
01:44:02
285
922
Male Jamie Gould 15-39 134/476
01:43:45
01:44:04
286
381
Male James Ladlow 15-39 135/476
01:43:45
01:44:09
287
1585
Male Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers & AC 45-49 39/185
01:44:02
01:44:10
288
1969
Male Chris Benson 15-39 136/476
01:43:04
01:44:11
289
474
Male Jonathan Shinn 50-54 23/110
01:42:41
01:44:18
290
1709
Female Sheryl Riley 50-54 2/70
01:43:16
01:44:18
291
301
Male Martin Petts 40-44 39/188
01:44:00
01:44:19
292
676
Male James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners 45-49 40/185
01:44:04
01:44:23
293
1389
Male Anthony Cocker 15-39 137/476
01:43:15
01:44:31
294
1029
Male Gavin Millichip 45-49 41/185
01:44:01
01:44:31
295
1771
Female Suzanne Fisher 50-54 3/70
01:44:02
01:44:35
296
162
Male Shaun Mcmanus White City Hull RRC 55-59 19/87
01:44:00
01:44:36
297
1808
Male Shaun Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club 15-39 138/476
01:44:18
01:44:38
298
68
Male Matthew Clarke 15-39 139/476
01:44:27
01:44:42
299
183
Male Joseph Evans Fitmums And Friends 15-39 140/476
01:44:13
01:44:44
300
1673
Male Stephen Ruddock 55-59 20/87
01:43:12
01:44:53
301
1748
Male Darren Cargill 40-44 40/188
01:44:32
01:44:54
302
2116
Male Andy Ward 15-39 141/476
01:44:48
01:44:56
303
2232
Male Thomas O'reilly
01:44:56
01:45:00
304
1214
Male Josh Hyde Aston Joggers 15-39 142/476
01:44:49
01:45:05
305
2125
Male Neil Dixon 40-44 41/188
01:44:28
01:45:05
306
838
Male Patrick Beech 40-44 42/188
01:44:48
01:45:09
307
251
Male Matthew Faers Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 40-44 43/188
01:43:43
01:45:10
308
134
Male David Isherwood Ukrunchat 15-39 143/476
01:43:44
01:45:10
309
382
Female Sara Morrow Selby Striders 45-49 8/111
01:44:59
01:45:11
310
886
Male Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 42/185
01:44:59
01:45:19
311
2170
Male Andrew Beeton 45-49 43/185
01:44:15
01:45:20
312
2228
Male Stephen Boon
01:45:10
01:45:21
313
228
Female Emma Williams 35-39 3/129
01:44:28
01:45:22
314
962
Male David Bell White City Hull RRC 40-44 44/188
01:44:48
01:45:25
315
859
Male John Bates Pontefract AC 15-39 144/476
01:42:00
01:45:30
316
1654
Male Ian Allport 15-39 145/476
01:44:31
01:45:32
317
1553
Male Michael Smith 15-39 146/476
01:45:12
01:45:36
318
1717
Male Dan Apps 45-49 44/185
01:44:39
01:45:36
319
899
Male Lee Snell 40-44 45/188
01:44:27
01:45:42
320
1880
Female Julia Baxter 35-39 4/129
01:45:13
01:45:54
321
1823
Male Gary Wainman 15-39 147/476
01:44:58
01:45:56
322
1230
Male Alex Eaton Fitmums And Friends 45-49 45/185
01:45:53
01:46:06
323
1580
Male Dan Southall 40-44 46/188
01:45:34
01:46:09
324
2088
Male Glenn Palmer 50-54 24/110
01:45:18
01:46:11
325
1080
Male Shaun Morrison Harrogate Harriers & AC 15-39 148/476
01:45:41
01:46:18
326
2089
Female Abbie Spence York Knavesmire Harriers 15-34 12/197
01:46:23
01:46:23
327
10
Male Abdul Siddiqi 45-49 46/185
01:45:50
01:46:24
328
1569
Male Elliot Bareham 15-39 149/476
01:45:04
01:46:27
329
939
Male Jeremy Burnside 45-49 47/185
01:45:57
01:46:27
330
1680
Male Mikkel Andersen 40-44 47/188
01:45:58
01:46:29
331
169
Male Sean Scollen 40-44 48/188
01:46:11
01:46:31
332
982
Male Mark Hennessy 15-39 150/476
01:45:19
01:46:31
333
1987
Male Martin Dean 45-49 48/185
01:46:15
01:46:33
334
2102
Male Andrew Barkworth 45-49 49/185
01:46:20
01:46:36
335
1284
Male Tam Malcolm 60-64 9/38
01:46:26
01:46:37
336
2025
Male Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC
01:45:34
01:46:38
337
1813
Male Sean Winship 15-39 151/476
01:45:27
01:46:39
338
1642
Male Michael Hobson 15-39 152/476
01:45:56
01:46:39
339
602
Male Peter Barnard Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 25/110
01:46:08
01:46:42
340
1438
Male Richard Ireland 15-39 153/476
01:45:03
01:46:42
341
595
Female Sally Ramsden 35-39 5/129
01:46:11
01:46:43
342
1378
Female Rebecca Annison 35-39 6/129
01:45:35
01:46:46
343
942
Male Robert Audsley 40-44 49/188
01:46:00
01:46:47
344
882
Male David South 50-54 26/110
01:45:57
01:46:48
345
55
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies 50-54 4/70
01:46:21
01:46:50
346
322
Male Clynt Hiscoe Rothwell Harriers 45-49 50/185
01:44:35
01:47:10
347
1812
Male Chris Orchard 15-39 154/476
01:46:17
01:47:10
348
1070
Female Anna Devine 15-34 13/197
01:47:03
01:47:11
349
956
Male David Scott Cleethorpes Tri Club 45-49 51/185
01:45:23
01:47:22
350
1376
Female Hollie Mcculloch 15-34 14/197
01:46:30
01:47:22
351
332
Male Mark Mawson White City Hull RRC 50-54 27/110
01:46:56
01:47:23
352
1684
Male Mark Colley 15-39 155/476
01:46:42
01:47:23
353
1046
Male David Norfolk 60-64 10/38
01:46:57
01:47:28
354
1839
Female Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 7/129
01:47:08
01:47:30
355
955
Male Steve Robinson Sleaford Striders AC 15-39 156/476
01:45:52
01:47:30
356
1761
Male Steven Bowley 15-39 157/476
01:45:24
01:47:30
357
1518
Female Katarzyna Szalecka 40-44 4/105
01:47:19
01:47:37
358
1746
Male Kenneth Smith 55-59 21/87
01:46:51
01:47:37
359
1507
Male Robert Smith Lincoln Wellington 55-59 22/87
01:47:05
01:47:37
360
721
Male Jonathan Scott 15-39 158/476
01:47:06
01:47:39
361
1021
Male David O'connor 15-39 159/476
01:47:34
01:47:48
362
2306
Male Kevin Platten 50-54 28/110
01:47:36
01:47:50
363
760
Male Ben Blosse 15-39 160/476
01:47:14
01:47:54
364
938
Male Reid Baker 15-39 161/476
01:47:23
01:47:55
365
519
Male Paul Edwards 15-39 162/476
01:47:43
01:47:56
366
1456
Male Andrew Reeves 15-39 163/476
01:47:23
01:47:56
367
2342
Male Daniel Cowgill 15-39 164/476
01:47:44
01:47:57
368
405
Male Garry Sharpe 45-49 52/185
01:47:08
01:48:01
369
1606
Male Steven Hewick 40-44 50/188
01:47:46
01:48:08
370
599
Male Clive Wilkinson 40-44 51/188
01:47:56
01:48:09
371
57
Male James Gregory 15-39 165/476
01:47:17
01:48:10
372
724
Male Oliver Johnston Beverley AC 40-44 52/188
01:47:06
01:48:11
373
1550
Male John Pratt 15-39 166/476
01:47:58
01:48:12
374
2332
Male Caleb Driver 15-39 167/476
01:47:57
01:48:16
375
13
Male Michael Conroy 15-39 168/476
01:47:02
01:48:18
376
1194
Male David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC 65+ 3/23
01:47:58
01:48:19
377
1918
Male Paul Trott 45-49 53/185
01:45:59
01:48:27
378
1233
Male Craig Sargeson 40-44 53/188
01:46:52
01:48:28
379
1576
Male Geoff Brown 55-59 23/87
01:47:10
01:48:31
380
985
Male Kaj Jensen 50-54 29/110
01:47:23
01:48:31
381
1612
Female Amanda Platt 40-44 5/105
01:47:49
01:48:32
382
1974
Male Sheldon Parker 15-39 169/476
01:47:48
01:48:32
383
651
Male Adam Coles 15-39 170/476
01:47:02
01:48:33
384
307
Male Chris Knowles 15-39 171/476
01:48:10
01:48:34
385
1560
Male Matthew Wallis 15-39 172/476
01:46:42
01:48:39
386
1828
Male Ian Wright City of Hull AC 15-39 173/476
01:47:59
01:48:39
387
610
Male Kenneth Hurford 40-44 54/188
01:47:33
01:48:40
388
953
Female Hope Ramsden York Knavesmire Harriers 15-34 15/197
01:47:42
01:48:41
389
1790
Male Alan Hollings Bramley Breezers 55-59 24/87
01:47:41
01:48:46
390
90
Male Sam Walkeden 15-39 174/476
01:47:13
01:48:48
391
746
Male William Walkeden British Triathlon 15-39 175/476
01:47:13
01:48:49
392
1984
Male Gintautas Paulauskas 60-64 11/38
01:48:21
01:48:50
393
1983
Male Ian Jones 50-54 30/110
01:47:24
01:48:52
394
1596
Male David Barf 45-49 54/185
01:47:25
01:48:52
395
1003
Male David Midgley Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 40-44 55/188
01:48:08
01:48:55
396
473
Male David Saunders Kimberley & District Striders 55-59 25/87
01:47:31
01:48:59
397
182
Male David Barker 40-44 56/188
01:48:49
01:49:00
398
776
Male Ralph Broadley Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 4/23
01:48:54
01:49:01
399
1970
Male Chris Mcloughlin Fylde Coast Runners 50-54 31/110
01:49:03
01:49:10
400
792
Female Abigail Pearson Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 8/129
01:48:28
01:49:12
401
1659
Male Iain Jordan 15-39 176/476
01:48:17
01:49:12
402
1030
Female Sara Elson Roundhay Runners 45-49 9/111
01:48:47
01:49:13
403
1562
Male William Keedy 40-44 57/188
01:48:24
01:49:14
404
695
Male David George Barton & District Ac 15-39 177/476
01:48:20
01:49:18
405
867
Male Jason Watts Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 55/185
01:47:17
01:49:21
406
2181
Female Ally Canning Northowram Pumas 15-34 16/197
01:49:01
01:49:22
407
780
Male David Spillett Directly Affiliated 15-39 178/476
01:47:31
01:49:26
408
8
Female Colleen Thundercliffe 50-54 5/70
01:48:54
01:49:29
409
963
Male Matt Brookes 40-44 58/188
01:49:17
01:49:30
410
2064
Male Declan Savage 15-39 179/476
01:43:29
01:49:30
411
1454
Female Nicki Husband Pocklington Runners 15-34 17/197
01:49:01
01:49:33
412
2124
Male Carwyn Davies 40-44 59/188
01:48:37
01:49:34
413
1483
Female Chloe Cooper 15-34 18/197
01:49:03
01:49:36
414
487
Male Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 55-59 26/87
01:48:56
01:49:41
415
221
Male Matthew Clarkson 15-39 180/476
01:48:45
01:49:43
416
457
Female Rachael Sharp Fitmums And Friends 40-44 6/105
01:49:15
01:49:49
417
949
Male Simon Knowles Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 56/185
01:49:33
01:49:50
418
2040
Male Alexander Toohie 15-39 181/476
01:48:49
01:49:56
419
496
Male Mike Hall 15-39 182/476
01:49:46
01:49:57
420
1964
Male Thomas Nozedar 15-39 183/476
01:49:41
01:50:02
421
2054
Male David Hall 15-39 184/476
01:49:45
01:50:05
422
2214
Male Chris Jackson 45-49 57/185
01:48:03
01:50:07
423
19
Male Steven Rollinson 45-49 58/185
01:50:09
01:50:12
424
1726
Male Sebastian Zalewski 15-39 185/476
01:50:11
01:50:14
425
200
Male Tom Barker 15-39 186/476
01:48:51
01:50:18
426
1607
Male Mark Jones Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 59/185
01:49:35
01:50:19
427
1866
Male Andy Wilson Yorkshire Wold Runners 45-49 60/185
01:49:34
01:50:19
428
657
Male Glyn Sparks Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 60/188
01:50:00
01:50:20
429
2050
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends 50-54 32/110
01:49:47
01:50:20
430
1121
Male Alan Edwards Ivanhoe Runners 50-54 33/110
01:49:50
01:50:23
431
1210
Male Andrew Stoneley 55-59 27/87
01:49:32
01:50:25
432
2218
Male Gary Jensen East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 61/188
01:49:15
01:50:29
433
1536
Male Stuart Critchley 50-54 34/110
01:49:18
01:50:29
434
1602
Male David Mills 45-49 61/185
01:50:02
01:50:30
435
1740
Male Ian Bester 15-39 187/476
01:48:53
01:50:33
436
597
Male Joe Simpson 15-39 188/476
01:49:40
01:50:36
437
981
Male Christopher Bowlas 50-54 35/110
01:49:06
01:50:39
438
1965
Male Phil Hunter Aurora Harriers 45-49 62/185
01:49:18
01:50:42
439
282
Male David Brown 45-49 63/185
01:49:37
01:50:44
440
18
Male Kevin Penny City of Hull AC 55-59 28/87
01:50:02
01:50:45
441
355
Male Neil Heron Kingston upon Hull AC 55-59 29/87
01:50:09
01:50:47
442
1541
Male Ben Croombs 15-39 189/476
01:50:27
01:50:49
443
1574
Male Daniel Zobkiw City of Hull AC 15-39 190/476
01:50:26
01:50:49
444
1223
Male Lee Bowskill Valley Hill Runners 45-49 64/185
01:50:44
01:50:54
445
1400
Female Caitlin Macnamara 15-34 19/197
01:48:44
01:50:58
446
582
Male Simon Webster 15-39 191/476
01:50:40
01:50:58
447
1301
Male Craig Dallee 15-39 192/476
01:50:21
01:51:01
448
2243
Male John Gudding 60-64 12/38
01:47:27
01:51:02
449
1843
Female Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 10/111
01:50:36
01:51:04
450
1468
Female Suzanne Crowther Fitmums And Friends 35-39 9/129
01:50:49
01:51:04
451
1783
Male Christopher Grubb Driffield Striders 40-44 62/188
01:50:15
01:51:08
452
1685
Female Amy Bailiss York Acorn 35-39 10/129
01:50:23
01:51:09
453
1627
Male Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 15-39 193/476
01:50:26
01:51:11
454
2180
Male Luke Sherwood 15-39 194/476
01:49:16
01:51:11
455
726
Male Tiarnan Ocleirigh 55-59 30/87
01:48:59
01:51:11
456
591
Female Lee Gray White City Hull RRC 45-49 11/111
01:50:36
01:51:12
457
1993
Male Graham Miller 55-59 31/87
01:49:47
01:51:13
458
1862
Male Peter Wilson Team Manvers 50-54 36/110
01:49:00
01:51:14
459
1150
Male Chris Johnson 15-39 195/476
01:51:13
01:51:21
460
2099
Male Graham Drewery City of Hull AC 50-54 37/110
01:51:14
01:51:25
461
1599
Male Andrew Moore 15-39 196/476
01:50:36
01:51:30
462
2132
Male Sandy Milson Beverley AC 40-44 63/188
01:50:45
01:51:30
463
2129
Male Matthew Skinns Beverley AC 15-39 197/476
01:50:45
01:51:30
464
1109
Female Emily Swallow 15-34 20/197
01:50:48
01:51:33
465
1228
Male Andy Davey Fitmums And Friends 55-59 32/87
01:49:47
01:51:33
466
249
Male Trev Gray Fitmums And Friends 55-59 33/87
01:51:04
01:51:36
467
1207
Male Richard Kendrew 15-39 198/476
01:49:06
01:51:38
468
1055
Male Chris Smith 40-44 64/188
01:49:54
01:51:39
469
1453
Male Martin Andrew Green 15-39 199/476
01:51:15
01:51:39
470
890
Male Philip Roberts 65+ 5/23
01:50:56
01:51:40
471
1842
Male Leon Milner 40-44 65/188
01:50:47
01:51:41
472
388
Male Liam Hillary 15-39 200/476
01:49:34
01:51:44
473
1809
Male Paul Mccready 40-44 66/188
01:50:41
01:51:45
474
2047
Male Phill Maw Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 34/87
01:50:25
01:51:48
475
1428
Male Kelvin Parkin 45-49 65/185
01:50:59
01:51:49
476
1302
Female Melissa Hardcastle Pocklington Runners 15-34 21/197
01:51:20
01:51:52
477
224
Male Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC 40-44 67/188
01:51:39
01:51:55
478
1119
Male Richard Cooper 15-39 201/476
01:51:26
01:51:58
479
759
Female Alexandra Whapples VocaLink 50-54 6/70
01:50:40
01:52:00
480
1147
Male Ian Wallace 45-49 66/185
01:50:12
01:52:01
481
1166
Male Philip Kay 45-49 67/185
01:51:47
01:52:02
482
2070
Male Rob Heath 40-44 68/188
01:51:08
01:52:03
483
1473
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies 45-49 12/111
01:51:33
01:52:03
484
840
Female Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club 15-34 22/197
01:51:45
01:52:06
485
1248
Male George Murphy Bedford Harriers AC 15-39 202/476
01:51:46
01:52:11
486
260
Male Daniel Wilson 15-39 203/476
01:50:07
01:52:14
487
532
Female Nichola Robinson Black Pear Joggers 35-39 11/129
01:51:52
01:52:14
488
1793
Male Kevin Dunne Bassetlaw Triathlon Club 60-64 13/38
01:51:54
01:52:18
489
1304
Male Richard Yu 15-39 204/476
01:51:11
01:52:18
490
1457
Male Arron Thornton 15-39 205/476
01:51:51
01:52:20
491
1388
Female Hannah Cocker 35-39 12/129
01:51:12
01:52:25
492
1285
Male Jason Pea Driffield Striders 40-44 69/188
01:51:30
01:52:26
493
2119
Male James Piekos 15-39 206/476
01:49:58
01:52:26
494
1587
Male Rolan Schreiber Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 70/188
01:51:41
01:52:26
495
1810
Male Darren Wilson 45-49 68/185
01:50:27
01:52:28
496
1459
Female Barbara Fulton 45-49 13/111
01:51:09
01:52:28
497
1975
Male Jim Crawley 55-59 35/87
01:50:53
01:52:30
498
1035
Male Maksymilian Bednarek 15-39 207/476
01:52:23
01:52:34
499
1455
Male Pawel Kajpust 15-39 208/476
01:52:23
01:52:34
500
2174
Male Gary Jamson 45-49 69/185
01:51:59
01:52:34
501
777
Male Jamie Mawer 40-44 71/188
01:50:59
01:52:34
502
708
Male Joshua Rabet 15-39 209/476
01:50:47
01:52:35
503
1772
Female Sarah Atkin Barton & District Ac 40-44 7/105
01:50:14
01:52:36
504
2022
Male Richard Musgrave Barton & District Ac 45-49 70/185
01:50:15
01:52:37
505
2195
Male Darren Hornby 40-44 72/188
01:51:15
01:52:38
506
1141
Male Paul Lumley 50-54 38/110
01:52:03
01:52:39
507
545
Male Benjamin Goundry Danum Harriers 15-39 210/476
01:51:34
01:52:40
508
53
Male Stuart Clinton 45-49 71/185
01:51:27
01:52:43
509
967
Male Steve Large 50-54 39/110
01:50:31
01:52:45
510
1648
Male Ian Fergusson City of Hull AC 45-49 72/185
01:52:07
01:52:45
511
2087
Male Simon Anfield 50-54 40/110
01:52:30
01:52:54
512
1145
Female Jennifer Swindell Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 15-34 23/197
01:51:09
01:52:57
513
1650
Male Nigel Corns Halifax Harriers 50-54 41/110
01:51:47
01:53:03
514
987
Male Jason Newton 40-44 73/188
01:52:47
01:53:03
515
809
Male Ryan Sheader Scarborough Athletic Club 15-39 211/476
01:52:31
01:53:05
516
1372
Male Reece Haigh 15-39 212/476
01:52:32
01:53:06
517
1486
Male Phil Goodhand 15-39 213/476
01:53:01
01:53:06
518
449
Male Peter Sugden Withernsea Fitmums And Friends 40-44 74/188
01:52:33
01:53:16
519
1436
Male James Dawson Pocklington Runners 40-44 75/188
01:52:15
01:53:19
520
1742
Male David Bannister Fitmums And Friends 50-54 42/110
01:53:18
01:53:24
521
40
Male Fergus Macmillan 60-64 14/38
01:52:37
01:53:29
522
168
Female Jessica Jones 35-39 13/129
01:53:14
01:53:29
523
2035
Male Kevin Kilkenny 60-64 15/38
01:53:13
01:53:33
524
1814
Male Colin Vize 45-49 73/185
01:53:11
01:53:35
525
478
Male Dylan Allen 15-39 214/476
01:53:07
01:53:36
526
1876
Male Stephen Campbell 15-39 215/476
01:53:23
01:53:36
527
1225
Male Neil Coupe Northowram Pumas 45-49 74/185
01:53:17
01:53:40
528
594
Male Nick Halford 40-44 76/188
01:53:21
01:53:40
529
1977
Male Marc Earnshaw 40-44 77/188
01:52:24
01:53:41
530
1249
Male John Murphy 50-54 43/110
01:52:43
01:53:41
531
2213
Male David Amers 40-44 78/188
01:52:37
01:53:44
532
1887
Female Sophie Watson 15-34 24/197
01:52:47
01:53:44
533
1889
Female Emma Dolan 35-39 14/129
01:52:55
01:53:48
534
2165
Male Ben Dolan 40-44 79/188
01:52:55
01:53:48
535
830
Male Dawid Zamojtuk PEDZIWIATR BIALYSTOK 15-39 216/476
01:53:50
01:53:50
536
1036
Male David Giles Cleethorpes & District AC 15-39 217/476
01:52:01
01:53:51
537
2076
Female Caroline Barker Hornsea Harriers 50-54 7/70
01:51:40
01:53:53
538
280
Male Christopher Taylor-Hayward 15-39 218/476
01:52:05
01:53:53
539
367
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders 55-59 36/87
01:53:07
01:53:55
540
1745
Male Robert Pounder 15-39 219/476
01:53:46
01:53:57
541
1994
Male Matthew Galley Sweat Equity 15-39 220/476
01:52:19
01:53:58
542
408
Female Linda Roche 50-54 8/70
01:53:10
01:54:00
543
725
Male Ian Midgley 15-39 221/476
01:53:39
01:54:00
544
1895
Female Emma Marshall-Telfer Skegness And District Running Club 45-49 14/111
01:51:24
01:54:01
545
2242
Male Andy Holmes 15-39 222/476
01:53:56
01:54:01
546
438
Male Kirk Rogers 15-39 223/476
01:51:48
01:54:08
547
1768
Female Klaudia Lubieniecka 35-39 15/129
01:53:03
01:54:09
548
70
Male Dan Mccormack 15-39 224/476
01:53:18
01:54:09
549
28
Male Ian Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 80/188
01:53:40
01:54:11
550
854
Male Calvin Nicholson 45-49 75/185
01:54:00
01:54:12
551
579
Male Michael Eyles 55-59 37/87
01:53:28
01:54:15
552
467
Male Jonathan Hunter City of Hull AC 15-39 225/476
01:53:43
01:54:15
553
1885
Male Philip Robinson Otley AC 65+ 6/23
01:53:48
01:54:21
554
1904
Female Debbie Montague Werrington Joggers 45-49 15/111
01:53:43
01:54:23
555
2246
Male Xavier Brette 15-39 226/476
01:54:13
01:54:24
556
807
Male John Pickering 15-39 227/476
01:53:24
01:54:24
557
988
Male Michael Parker 15-39 228/476
01:53:38
01:54:25
558
1131
Male Eddie Gormley 45-49 76/185
01:53:09
01:54:30
559
2008
Male Carl Sanders 15-39 229/476
01:54:10
01:54:30
560
1234
Female Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 16/111
01:54:04
01:54:32
561
401
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley AC 50-54 44/110
01:53:48
01:54:33
562
954
Male David Ramsden 55-59 38/87
01:53:35
01:54:33
563
1044
Female Katarzyna Widawska 35-39 16/129
01:53:59
01:54:34
564
1794
Male Lee Blakeston East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 230/476
01:54:14
01:54:35
565
1297
Male Chris Stacey 15-39 231/476
01:52:34
01:54:41
566
1265
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends 55-59 39/87
01:53:14
01:54:43
567
1418
Male Paul Abbott 15-39 232/476
01:52:39
01:54:47
568
515
Male Ian Wilkinson 40-44 81/188
01:54:28
01:54:48
569
1825
Male Dave Murphy Quakers RC 55-59 40/87
01:54:16
01:54:51
570
1762
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 17/111
01:52:29
01:54:53
571
419
Female Andrea Scully Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 45-49 18/111
01:54:05
01:54:56
572
1173
Male Matthew Smith 45-49 77/185
01:52:36
01:54:56
573
540
Female Sarah Temple 40-44 8/105
01:54:30
01:54:57
574
732
Male David George Caistor 55-59 41/87
01:53:57
01:54:58
575
2215
Female Anna Warner Cleethorpes Tri 15-34 25/197
01:53:02
01:54:59
576
1891
Male Tom Jackson 40-44 82/188
01:54:21
01:55:00
577
1735
Male Paul Hutchings City of Hull AC 15-39 233/476
01:54:33
01:55:03
578
1492
Male Adam Houghton 15-39 234/476
01:53:28
01:55:06
579
1641
Female Caroline Evans 35-39 17/129
01:54:35
01:55:09
580
1946
Male Seth Jackson 45-49 78/185
01:54:37
01:55:16
581
1655
Male Jake Fox 40-44 83/188
01:55:01
01:55:17
582
1869
Female Grazia Crosskill Barton & District Ac 60-64 1/18
01:53:49
01:55:21
583
698
Male John Leonard 50-54 45/110
01:53:31
01:55:27
584
1600
Male Andrew Moore Snr 55-59 42/87
01:54:33
01:55:27
585
1198
Female Jodene Langham Scarborough Athletic Club 15-34 26/197
01:54:39
01:55:29
586
640
Male David Field Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 46/110
01:54:40
01:55:29
587
1130
Male Robert Bateman Lakeside Lincoln RC 50-54 47/110
01:53:30
01:55:32
588
1144
Male Glyn Southall Lakeside Lincoln RC 50-54 48/110
01:53:30
01:55:32
589
399
Male David Steer Valley Hill Runners 60-64 16/38
01:54:14
01:55:33
590
836
Female Emma Samson 45-49 19/111
01:54:46
01:55:34
591
1149
Female Kate Fraser Denby Dale Travellers 35-39 18/129
01:53:30
01:55:36
592
1294
Male Callum Grima 15-39 235/476
01:55:14
01:55:37
593
338
Male Jody Horth Beverley AC 15-39 236/476
01:55:07
01:55:40
594
1124
Male Tony Carlisle 45-49 79/185
01:53:57
01:55:41
595
1220
Male Dean Playforth 15-39 237/476
01:55:15
01:55:41
596
873
Male Ian Cooke 50-54 49/110
01:54:52
01:55:42
597
617
Female Debbie Smales 40-44 9/105
01:55:16
01:55:44
598
1678
Female Tracey Goodall 45-49 20/111
01:54:30
01:55:47
599
805
Female Liz Hammond Fitmums And Friends 45-49 21/111
01:55:11
01:55:49
600
105
Male Mark Williams Todmorden Harriers 40-44 84/188
01:54:09
01:55:52
601
2222
Female Sarah Tyler Holme Pierrepont RC 15-34 27/197
01:54:44
01:55:52
602
2199
Male Paul Houlder 50-54 50/110
01:54:17
01:55:53
603
1848
Male Dan Wyrill York Acorn 40-44 85/188
01:55:15
01:56:02
604
707
Female Leanne Maycock Pocklington Runners 45-49 22/111
01:55:29
01:56:04
605
891
Male Derek Snowdon Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC 45-49 80/185
01:54:51
01:56:04
606
522
Male Mark Firth 40-44 86/188
01:55:27
01:56:05
607
2032
Male Darren Robinson 15-39 238/476
01:55:43
01:56:06
608
2217
Male David Bartlett 15-39 239/476
01:54:28
01:56:06
609
2193
Male Costin Durbaca 15-39 240/476
01:54:34
01:56:06
610
402
Male Richard Jones 50-54 51/110
01:53:32
01:56:07
611
897
Male Christopher Biddick 45-49 81/185
01:55:25
01:56:07
612
2164
Male Martin Moore Fitmums And Friends 55-59 43/87
01:55:52
01:56:08
613
226
Female Suzie Rowe 40-44 10/105
01:54:34
01:56:10
614
2186
Male Andy Kendall 15-39 241/476
01:55:16
01:56:13
615
1506
Male Sam Robertson 15-39 242/476
01:55:44
01:56:16
616
535
Male Mark Waterson City of Hull AC 50-54 52/110
01:55:40
01:56:16
617
718
Male Neil Clarkson 45-49 82/185
01:54:27
01:56:18
618
1884
Male Richard Bourne 40-44 87/188
01:55:50
01:56:19
619
997
Male Steve Liddell 45-49 83/185
01:56:07
01:56:21
620
648
Male Gary Walford 15-39 243/476
01:56:17
01:56:27
621
1738
Male Lee Adcock 40-44 88/188
01:55:38
01:56:34
622
1733
Male Daniel Slaughter 15-39 244/476
01:55:56
01:56:36
623
25
Male Benjamin Lydon 15-39 245/476
01:55:55
01:56:38
624
1494
Male Chris Mcglen 55-59 44/87
01:55:19
01:56:40
625
1954
Male Pete Fewings 15-39 246/476
01:55:02
01:56:42
626
743
Male David Rizzo 45-49 84/185
01:55:41
01:56:43
627
211
Female Gillian Housley 40-44 11/105
01:54:54
01:56:45
628
1932
Male Tony Cook 50-54 53/110
01:55:54
01:56:45
629
550
Male Kevin Roper Caistor Running Club 45-49 85/185
01:53:37
01:56:45
630
275
Male Connor Rogerson 15-39 247/476
01:55:08
01:56:54
631
375
Female Sarah Bogg 35-39 19/129
01:56:29
01:56:54
632
983
Male Ellis Howard 15-39 248/476
01:55:57
01:56:58
633
998
Male Bruce Woodford Beverley AC 40-44 89/188
01:56:15
01:57:01
634
2028
Male Anthony Payne East Hull Harriers & AC 65+ 7/23
01:56:21
01:57:01
635
1749
Female Kerry Williams Belper Harriers 35-39 20/129
01:55:45
01:57:06
636
1631
Male Neil Harker Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC 15-39 249/476
01:55:53
01:57:07
637
841
Male Christopher Parker 55-59 45/87
01:56:44
01:57:07
638
1706
Male David Gingell Fitmums And Friends 55-59 46/87
01:56:13
01:57:08
639
531
Female Jennifer Prowse 15-34 28/197
01:56:33
01:57:09
640
351
Female Laura Broddle 35-39 21/129
01:56:53
01:57:10
641
2331
Male William Oliver 15-39 250/476
01:57:07
01:57:11
642
1025
Male Jamie Blogg 45-49 86/185
01:56:58
01:57:12
643
2127
Female Rachel Woad Beverley AC 40-44 12/105
01:56:34
01:57:13
644
903
Male Kevin Brady 40-44 90/188
01:56:49
01:57:13
645
797
Female Laura Baker 35-39 22/129
01:56:49
01:57:13
646
885
Male Neil Baker 45-49 87/185
01:56:32
01:57:21
647
2307
Female Michelle Hanswood 55-59 1/28
01:55:09
01:57:21
648
1912
Male Ian Tasker White City Hull RRC 45-49 88/185
01:56:57
01:57:24
649
1637
Male Matthew Donnelly 15-39 251/476
01:56:42
01:57:24
650
1488
Male Dave Hammond 15-39 252/476
01:56:23
01:57:25
651
1465
Male Daniel Challenger 40-44 91/188
01:55:51
01:57:26
652
958
Male Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 17/38
01:55:28
01:57:28
653
1016
Male Clive George 55-59 47/87
01:56:11
01:57:31
654
1601
Female Mollie Mills 15-34 29/197
01:57:04
01:57:33
655
1688
Male Paul Brooke 45-49 89/185
01:57:20
01:57:34
656
1689
Male Allen Whitehead 15-39 253/476
01:57:20
01:57:34
657
1441
Male Matthew Thornton Selby Striders 15-39 254/476
01:56:19
01:57:35
658
1947
Male Lukasz Gierejkiewicz 15-39 255/476
01:56:57
01:57:35
659
437
Female Angelina Norrie 15-34 30/197
01:56:37
01:57:38
660
1788
Male John Roberts 15-39 256/476
01:56:19
01:57:41
661
190
Male Jordan Milnes 15-39 257/476
01:54:29
01:57:47
662
1140
Male Matthew Lord 45-49 90/185
01:56:47
01:57:48
663
1057
Male Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 91/185
01:57:07
01:57:48
664
1534
Female Debra Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 13/105
01:56:58
01:57:58
665
1999
Female Kirsty Ryan Roundhay Runners 15-34 31/197
01:57:36
01:58:02
666
2210
Male Darren Hunt 50-54 54/110
01:57:44
01:58:02
667
1081
Male David Rooms 55-59 48/87
01:57:35
01:58:04
668
1634
Female Leanne Niven 15-34 32/197
01:56:46
01:58:05
669
1324
Male David Hayden Danum Harriers 50-54 55/110
01:56:26
01:58:08
670
1489
Female Lisa Harrison Knaresborough Striders 45-49 23/111
01:57:56
01:58:09
671
820
Male Shane Traill 15-39 258/476
01:56:16
01:58:13
672
1360
Male Iain Mcfadyen 65+ 8/23
01:57:28
01:58:13
673
1955
Male Adam Lambert 15-39 259/476
01:58:03
01:58:14
674
1953
Male Nick Lambert 55-59 49/87
01:58:04
01:58:14
675
2202
Male Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 92/185
01:55:56
01:58:15
676
1205
Male Mark Halliday 15-39 260/476
01:57:30
01:58:15
677
1087
Male Adam Thompson 15-39 261/476
01:56:58
01:58:16
678
383
Male Simon Howarth Penkridge Runners 15-39 262/476
01:57:08
01:58:20
679
1530
Female Karen Valentine Cleethorpes Tri Club 50-54 9/70
01:56:21
01:58:21
680
1298
Male Simon Thompson 15-39 263/476
01:57:58
01:58:21
681
2141
Male Philip Merrison Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 56/110
01:56:23
01:58:22
682
592
Male Dave Greasley 40-44 92/188
01:58:10
01:58:23
683
1708
Male Richard Miller Tadcaster Harriers 50-54 57/110
01:57:55
01:58:24
684
1260
Male Jon Cox 50-54 58/110
01:55:54
01:58:25
685
1915
Male Daniel Armstrong 15-39 264/476
01:57:49
01:58:25
686
1911
Male Paul Davis 50-54 59/110
01:57:49
01:58:25
687
73
Male Andy Pontin 45-49 93/185
01:56:47
01:58:25
688
2209
Female Cat Reynolds 15-34 33/197
01:57:42
01:58:26
689
534
Female Helen Snowden 40-44 14/105
01:57:55
01:58:27
690
110
Female Caroline Jorna 35-39 23/129
01:56:31
01:58:27
691
951
Male Michael Oliver Quakers RC 50-54 60/110
01:57:58
01:58:34
692
192
Female Elaine Lang Beverley AC 50-54 10/70
01:56:17
01:58:34
693
254
Female Kate Martin 45-49 24/111
01:56:17
01:58:34
694
1834
Male Steve Lamb 45-49 94/185
01:56:23
01:58:35
695
668
Female Sammy Needham Fitmums And Friends 15-34 34/197
01:57:28
01:58:36
696
2096
Male Alex Toma 15-39 265/476
01:56:25
01:58:36
697
1816
Male Janos Vadas 15-39 266/476
01:56:25
01:58:37
698
1315
Male Benjamin Dyson 15-39 267/476
01:57:57
01:58:37
699
590
Male Stephen Gray White City Hull RRC 55-59 50/87
01:58:01
01:58:43
700
2018
Male Dave Featherston 40-44 93/188
01:57:30
01:58:44
701
1395
Male Martin Hailstone 45-49 95/185
01:58:39
01:58:51
702
2029
Male Daniel Jeffrey 45-49 96/185
01:58:20
01:58:52
703
1937
Male David Mumby 45-49 97/185
01:57:30
01:58:53
704
1077
Male Andrew Divall 50-54 61/110
01:57:23
01:58:58
705
2145
Male Keith Nettleton 55-59 51/87
01:58:00
01:59:00
706
715
Male Amjid Khan 15-39 268/476
01:57:46
01:59:02
707
788
Male Warren Green Fylde Coast Runners 40-44 94/188
01:58:36
01:59:05
708
1874
Male Mark Eggleston 50-54 62/110
01:58:48
01:59:07
709
1836
Male Lee Pearce 45-49 98/185
01:57:21
01:59:08
710
1775
Female Rachel Olsen East Hull Harriers & AC 15-34 35/197
01:58:16
01:59:16
711
394
Male Richard Sawyers 40-44 95/188
01:57:10
01:59:19
712
1349
Female Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners 55-59 2/28
01:57:25
01:59:19
713
1123
Male James Knowles 15-39 269/476
01:56:44
01:59:21
714
1892
Male Will Golding 15-39 270/476
01:58:36
01:59:24
715
2153
Male Paul Jebson Humberside Fire & Rescue 40-44 96/188
01:57:18
01:59:24
716
1034
Male Richard Andrew 45-49 99/185
01:57:49
01:59:25
717
2015
Male Peter Grantham 15-39 271/476
01:58:55
01:59:26
718
1203
Female Clare Wright Vegan Runners UK 35-39 24/129
01:57:20
01:59:26
719
1649
Male Andy Jones 15-39 272/476
01:57:59
01:59:27
720
1979
Male Craig Butterworth 15-39 273/476
01:58:15
01:59:28
721
2073
Male Alex Coates 15-39 274/476
01:58:16
01:59:28
722
706
Male Tim Maycock Pocklington Runners 45-49 100/185
01:58:55
01:59:28
723
189
Male David Wood 50-54 63/110
01:58:49
01:59:29
724
365
Male Stuart Fox Selby Striders 15-39 275/476
01:57:43
01:59:30
725
1062
Female Anne Bakker Haltemprice Road Running Club 65+ 1/6
01:59:01
01:59:30
726
2234
Male Kieran Musgrave
01:57:43
01:59:30
727
1321
Female Amanda Dawson Barton & District Ac 45-49 25/111
01:58:54
01:59:32
728
1832
Male Mikail Yasso 55-59 52/87
01:59:13
01:59:35
729
1520
Female Nicola Wilson TeamWolfPack 15-34 36/197
01:59:00
01:59:38
730
851
Male Anthony Christmas 45-49 101/185
01:59:31
01:59:38
731
1344
Male Darren Ferguson 45-49 102/185
01:57:11
01:59:38
732
1712
Female Lois Walker 40-44 15/105
01:57:48
01:59:39
733
2109
Male Alex Cutts 15-39 276/476
01:58:40
01:59:40
734
1462
Female Pip Rab 15-34 37/197
01:58:29
01:59:40
735
377
Male Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners 50-54 64/110
01:58:56
01:59:40
736
503
Male Steve Lawtey 15-39 277/476
01:59:04
01:59:41
737
681
Male Craig Cooper 15-39 278/476
01:58:48
01:59:43
738
475
Male Richard Woolfall 45-49 103/185
01:58:29
01:59:48
739
969
Male Jamie Pratt Quakers RC 15-39 279/476
01:59:15
01:59:49
740
1401
Male Martin Murphy 40-44 97/188
01:59:13
01:59:50
741
444
Male Stephen Hall 15-39 280/476
01:59:04
01:59:52
742
2061
Male Nolan Bennett 40-44 98/188
01:59:09
01:59:53
743
1924
Male Malcolm Smith 55-59 53/87
01:59:35
01:59:53
744
1316
Female Sophie Spittlehouse 15-34 38/197
01:59:16
01:59:54
745
1646
Male Waldemar Czechowski Polski Biegacz 40-44 99/188
01:58:44
01:59:55
746
276
Male Jonathan Dodds 40-44 100/188
01:57:52
01:59:55
747
946
Female Rachel West Matlock AC 15-34 39/197
01:59:18
01:59:56
748
672
Male Stuart Saul 15-39 281/476
01:58:53
01:59:56
749
1022
Male Andrew Stirk 45-49 104/185
01:57:13
01:59:59
750
1017
Female Janine Bootland 40-44 16/105
01:57:13
01:59:59
751
1514
Male Chris Gittens 15-39 282/476
01:58:20
01:59:59
752
442
Male Thomas Colombari 15-39 283/476
01:59:12
02:00:00
753
1715
Male David Hannigan 15-39 284/476
01:57:56
02:00:00
754
1693
Female Helen Fenton St Theresas AC 50-54 11/70
01:59:23
02:00:03
755
1430
Male Kevin Rennison 55-59 54/87
01:59:28
02:00:03
756
2206
Male Chris Liversedge 15-39 285/476
01:58:43
02:00:04
757
492
Male Nick Appleyard Vegan Runners UK 15-39 286/476
01:57:13
02:00:09
758
1951
Female Lesley Sparks 15-34 40/197
01:59:46
02:00:11
759
1326
Male Alan Spittlehouse 15-39 287/476
01:59:34
02:00:12
760
1474
Male Adam Skelton 40-44 101/188
01:55:49
02:00:14
761
2237
Male Stuart Bruce
01:59:30
02:00:16
762
1710
Male Shaun Barnes 45-49 105/185
01:59:15
02:00:17
763
1219
Male Shaun Phelan 50-54 65/110
01:59:15
02:00:17
764
1595
Female Julia Brook 15-34 41/197
01:59:25
02:00:18
765
2006
Male Stephen Daniel Easingwold RC 45-49 106/185
01:59:23
02:00:18
766
2248
Male Jonathan Seymour 15-39 288/476
01:58:54
02:00:20
767
1045
Female Charlotte Griffiths Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 17/105
01:58:34
02:00:21
768
795
Male Brett Stevens Fylde Coast Runners 40-44 102/188
01:59:52
02:00:21
769
879
Male Ben Lilley Sleaford Striders AC 45-49 107/185
01:58:43
02:00:22
770
1354
Male Adam North 15-39 289/476
02:00:15
02:00:24
771
1353
Male Andrew North East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 290/476
02:00:16
02:00:24
772
1770
Male Mark Atkin Pocklington Runners 45-49 108/185
01:58:12
02:00:24
773
1716
Male Andrew Hannigan 15-39 291/476
01:58:22
02:00:26
774
368
Female Nadine Allott 40-44 18/105
01:58:45
02:00:26
775
2231
Male Andrew Heath
01:59:46
02:00:27
776
1404
Female Jane Pulford 40-44 19/105
01:59:57
02:00:28
777
446
Male Ben Neal 40-44 103/188
01:58:20
02:00:31
778
2337
Male Raz Ilyas Barracuda Triathlon Club 40-44 104/188
01:59:09
02:00:33
779
1161
Female Jayne Marwood 50-54 12/70
01:59:25
02:00:34
780
415
Male Rob Jude 15-39 292/476
02:00:12
02:00:37
781
661
Male Andrew Kennedy 40-44 105/188
02:00:30
02:00:37
782
1424
Female Helen Gooder 35-39 25/129
01:58:53
02:00:38
783
339
Male Chi-Wai Man 45-49 109/185
02:00:21
02:00:40
784
1856
Male Lee Wharam 15-39 293/476
02:00:16
02:00:41
785
1281
Male Robin Cassell 55-59 55/87
01:59:01
02:00:42
786
2100
Female Lois England City of Hull AC 15-34 42/197
02:00:09
02:00:44
787
2097
Male Jamie Heelbeck 15-39 294/476
01:59:03
02:00:48
788
697
Male Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes 55-59 56/87
01:59:02
02:00:49
789
111
Male Daniel Fields 15-39 295/476
01:58:28
02:00:49
790
2157
Male Rob Maltby 45-49 110/185
02:00:18
02:00:52
791
2144
Male Timothy Brady 40-44 106/188
01:57:53
02:00:52
792
2031
Male Nigel Wiley 50-54 66/110
01:58:16
02:00:52
793
271
Female Laura Warren 15-34 43/197
01:59:29
02:00:53
794
816
Male Carl Mitchell 40-44 107/188
01:59:59
02:00:56
795
1938
Male Jon Savage 45-49 111/185
01:58:49
02:01:03
796
144
Male Alexander Godfrey 40-44 108/188
01:59:58
02:01:04
797
1467
Male Steve Counter 45-49 112/185
02:00:42
02:01:05
798
1573
Male Marcus Moat 15-39 296/476
01:59:46
02:01:07
799
1023
Male Gary Atkinson 15-39 297/476
02:00:16
02:01:12
800
2051
Female Marlena Pajak 15-34 44/197
02:00:26
02:01:14
801
880
Male Andy Phillips 15-39 298/476
02:00:34
02:01:15
802
1903
Female Gillian Paine 15-34 45/197
01:59:46
02:01:16
803
179
Male Paul Sharkett 50-54 67/110
02:00:33
02:01:22
804
832
Male Mark Raven 55-59 57/87
02:00:24
02:01:26
805
2086
Male Robert O'neill 45-49 113/185
01:59:21
02:01:26
806
2162
Male George Stammers 15-39 299/476
02:00:44
02:01:27
807
1018
Female Kathryn Wills Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 26/129
02:00:28
02:01:28
808
1863
Female Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 3/28
02:00:28
02:01:28
809
1019
Female Joanna Hobson Otley AC 55-59 4/28
01:59:54
02:01:28
810
270
Female Maria Oldfield 35-39 27/129
02:00:32
02:01:30
811
2093
Male Craig Jackson 55-59 58/87
02:00:35
02:01:30
812
2103
Male Simon Fursman Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 114/185
01:58:21
02:01:31
813
160
Female Elise Hollowell 45-49 26/111
02:01:10
02:01:37
814
1043
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC 45-49 115/185
01:59:51
02:01:37
815
931
Male Andrew Gravil 15-39 300/476
02:00:46
02:01:38
816
1422
Male Steve Donnelly 15-39 301/476
01:59:52
02:01:38
817
1589
Male Brian Jenkins 45-49 116/185
02:01:17
02:01:44
818
6
Female Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers 40-44 20/105
01:59:10
02:01:45
819
784
Male Richard Brady 45-49 117/185
01:59:16
02:01:46
820
663
Female Holly Riby 15-34 46/197
02:01:13
02:01:50
821
845
Male Adam Norton 15-39 302/476
02:00:04
02:01:50
822
1564
Male Paul Smith 40-44 109/188
02:00:17
02:01:51
823
844
Male Ben Norton 15-39 303/476
02:00:05
02:01:51
824
996
Male Daniel Hargreaves 40-44 110/188
02:00:25
02:01:53
825
1156
Female Michelle Ward Dewsbury Road Runners 35-39 28/129
02:00:36
02:01:55
826
1537
Male Darren Parker 45-49 118/185
01:59:55
02:01:55
827
783
Male Paul Asquith Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 119/185
02:00:30
02:01:57
828
1847
Male Paul Stephenson Bloodwise 50-54 68/110
02:00:28
02:02:02
829
1921
Male Martin Lennon 15-39 304/476
02:00:22
02:02:05
830
1476
Male Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC 60-64 18/38
02:01:18
02:02:08
831
1148
Male Richard Young 15-39 305/476
02:01:09
02:02:12
832
546
Female Rachel Gray 15-34 47/197
02:01:46
02:02:13
833
1497
Male Sam Woollons 15-39 306/476
02:00:35
02:02:14
834
1919
Male Jon Ironmonger 15-39 307/476
02:00:10
02:02:17
835
1988
Male Krzysztof Majewski 15-39 308/476
02:01:31
02:02:18
836
1989
Female Gabriela Szyma?õska 15-34 48/197
02:01:31
02:02:18
837
1636
Male Garry Moore 40-44 111/188
02:01:42
02:02:18
838
1667
Female Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners 50-54 13/70
02:01:42
02:02:19
839
1626
Female Stephanie Hall Rothwell Harriers 15-34 49/197
01:59:44
02:02:19
840
1577
Female Trish Wilson Rothwell Harriers 40-44 21/105
01:59:45
02:02:20
841
2049
Female Rebecca Coates 15-34 50/197
02:00:37
02:02:20
842
1591
Female Jayne Pears Rothwell Harriers 45-49 27/111
01:59:45
02:02:20
843
354
Male Dan Webster 50-54 69/110
02:00:46
02:02:29
844
54
Female Chelsie Coverdale 15-34 51/197
02:00:56
02:02:31
845
2159
Male Craig Parker Legion 40-44 112/188
02:00:37
02:02:33
846
264
Male Sean King 45-49 120/185
02:01:39
02:02:33
847
1639
Male Tomasz Strzyzewski 40-44 113/188
02:01:38
02:02:37
848
2085
Female Sian Adiseshiah Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 45-49 28/111
02:01:48
02:02:38
849
1311
Male Ben Meyer 15-39 309/476
02:00:54
02:02:44
850
1413
Male Gerry Hehir Crook & District AC 60-64 19/38
02:01:39
02:02:46
851
1515
Male Stewart Gowsell 40-44 114/188
02:01:08
02:02:46
852
1336
Male Michael Graylen 60-64 20/38
02:02:19
02:02:48
853
291
Male Robert Tindall 40-44 115/188
02:02:40
02:02:49
854
548
Male Mark Kempthorne 55-59 59/87
02:01:10
02:02:53
855
231
Male Rob Reynolds 15-39 310/476
02:01:34
02:02:53
856
255
Male Graeme Sutton 40-44 116/188
02:01:50
02:02:53
857
1888
Male Martin Baker 15-39 311/476
02:01:40
02:02:54
858
1383
Male Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac 55-59 60/87
02:01:37
02:02:57
859
750
Female Laura Collins Selby Striders 35-39 29/129
02:01:40
02:02:59
860
163
Male Jonathan Shaw 40-44 117/188
02:02:02
02:03:00
861
728
Male Thomas Waldron 15-39 312/476
02:01:05
02:03:02
862
980
Male Stephen Tomlinson Witham Runners 40-44 118/188
02:03:03
02:03:03
863
1345
Female Laura Hetherington 15-34 52/197
02:01:28
02:03:05
864
1575
Female Alison Gray 15-34 53/197
02:01:28
02:03:05
865
762
Female Iwona Bzdyk Parkrun Katowice 15-34 54/197
02:02:50
02:03:06
866
1827
Female Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 30/129
02:02:18
02:03:07
867
121
Female Hayley Long Selby Striders 15-34 55/197
02:02:56
02:03:08
868
1581
Male Rich Robinson 15-39 313/476
02:01:30
02:03:09
869
1278
Male Paul Brewer 15-39 314/476
02:01:49
02:03:11
870
1163
Male Marc Collinson 15-39 315/476
02:03:03
02:03:18
871
2033
Male Mark Herron 45-49 121/185
02:02:51
02:03:23
872
1840
Male Phil Roberts 15-39 316/476
02:02:02
02:03:27
873
1837
Male Ashley Barnett 15-39 317/476
02:02:02
02:03:27
874
455
Female Vivienne Martin 60-64 2/18
02:02:34
02:03:32
875
81
Female Jennie Edwards 35-39 31/129
02:03:11
02:03:37
876
1339
Male Daniel Pugsley 40-44 119/188
02:01:38
02:03:37
877
1490
Female Emma Harvey 45-49 29/111
02:00:55
02:03:40
878
2074
Female Helen Clapham Barton & District Ac 50-54 14/70
02:01:17
02:03:40
879
1491
Male Mike Harvey Goole Viking Striders 45-49 122/185
02:00:55
02:03:40
880
1976
Female Patrycja Zurek RUNTEAM PAWLOWICE 15-34 56/197
02:02:33
02:03:40
881
33
Female Anita Hurton 35-39 32/129
02:03:11
02:03:41
882
567
Male Gareth Steenken 15-39 318/476
02:02:30
02:03:46
883
1614
Male Jon Barrett 40-44 120/188
02:02:07
02:03:48
884
140
Male Sam Havler Yorkshire Wold Runners 15-39 319/476
02:03:29
02:03:48
885
1944
Male Scott Krebs 45-49 123/185
02:02:59
02:03:55
886
1567
Female Nicola Schofield Vegan Runners UK 45-49 30/111
02:03:50
02:03:59
887
1652
Female Jill Hitchenor 55-59 5/28
02:03:07
02:03:59
888
861
Male John Hatfield 15-39 320/476
02:02:20
02:04:01
889
904
Male James Britton 45-49 124/185
02:03:39
02:04:03
890
2347
Female Abi Field 15-34 57/197
02:01:54
02:04:04
891
1739
Female Kate Smithson Pudsey Pacers 35-39 33/129
02:01:50
02:04:08
892
1773
Female Liz Johnson 40-44 22/105
02:03:07
02:04:18
893
1588
Male Joseph Brown 15-39 321/476
02:03:32
02:04:20
894
1201
Male Jonathan Brown 50-54 70/110
02:02:40
02:04:20
895
1603
Male Dominic Coles 40-44 121/188
02:03:59
02:04:22
896
1861
Male Rob Mullaney 15-39 322/476
02:02:19
02:04:25
897
334
Male Nick Oldfield 15-39 323/476
02:02:07
02:04:27
898
268
Female Nicola King 40-44 23/105
02:01:42
02:04:31
899
292
Female Julie Wright Barnsley Harriers 50-54 15/70
02:01:56
02:04:33
900
1741
Female Anna Cuthbertson Sweat Equity 15-34 58/197
02:03:56
02:04:38
901
2067
Male Joel Tackie 15-39 324/476
02:02:27
02:04:40
902
1250
Female Hannah Thomson Newark Striders RC 15-34 59/197
02:02:30
02:04:42
903
664
Female Claire Copeland 15-34 60/197
02:02:56
02:04:44
904
15
Male Alun Gadd Southbank Bar Running Club 40-44 122/188
02:03:17
02:04:48
905
1860
Female Emma Jones Barnsley Harriers 15-34 61/197
02:02:58
02:04:50
906
563
Male George Keatley 15-39 325/476
02:03:37
02:04:52
907
887
Female Fay Fenwick 55-59 6/28
02:03:17
02:04:54
908
738
Male Andy Hill Wolds Veterans RC 15-39 326/476
02:03:18
02:04:54
909
649
Female Cathryn Auplish 40-44 24/105
02:03:08
02:04:57
910
1592
Male Graham Jenkinson White City Hull RRC 45-49 125/185
02:03:38
02:05:02
911
285
Female Rebecca Clift Newark Striders RC 15-34 62/197
02:04:33
02:05:05
912
1997
Male James Plumpton 15-39 327/476
02:04:03
02:05:06
913
2345
Female Laura Godfrey 15-34 63/197
02:04:27
02:05:07
914
1909
Male Darryl Hoole 15-39 328/476
02:02:21
02:05:10
915
2151
Male Romas Matukas 15-39 329/476
02:04:45
02:05:27
916
2188
Male Steve Goodwin 40-44 123/188
02:04:42
02:05:28
917
481
Male Richard Dennison 45-49 126/185
02:03:46
02:05:31
918
2130
Male Jake Truman 15-39 330/476
02:03:42
02:05:33
919
222
Male Gary Smith 45-49 127/185
02:04:00
02:05:35
920
521
Male Sean Farrow 15-39 331/476
02:03:11
02:05:35
921
1949
Male James King 15-39 332/476
02:04:33
02:05:36
922
2042
Male Liam Welham 15-39 333/476
02:02:30
02:05:37
923
1350
Male Richard Fouuntain 45-49 128/185
02:04:40
02:05:37
924
1759
Female Emma Foster Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 25/105
02:05:03
02:05:38
925
1000
Female Lynne Stabler Beverley AC 40-44 26/105
02:04:52
02:05:38
926
1849
Female Hayley Whipp Ripon Runners 45-49 31/111
02:03:30
02:05:38
927
1929
Male Paul Jackson 15-39 334/476
02:02:32
02:05:38
928
281
Female Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers 50-54 16/70
02:03:03
02:05:41
929
1752
Male Tony Lambert Pudsey Pacers 45-49 129/185
02:03:24
02:05:43
930
293
Male Vince Featherstone 60-64 21/38
02:04:17
02:05:43
931
575
Male Jordan Lawrence 15-39 335/476
02:04:41
02:05:46
932
581
Male Kevin Smith 15-39 336/476
02:04:41
02:05:46
933
574
Male Alex Hornshaw 15-39 337/476
02:04:41
02:05:46
934
1543
Male James Lundy 15-39 338/476
02:04:59
02:05:50
935
2137
Male John Pashley 45-49 130/185
02:04:01
02:05:53
936
484
Male John Hall 50-54 71/110
02:04:16
02:05:56
937
1933
Male Stephen Greenfield 60-64 22/38
02:04:00
02:05:57
938
1779
Female Katy Thorpe 40-44 27/105
02:03:50
02:05:57
939
2128
Male Adi Drinkall 15-39 339/476
02:03:54
02:05:58
940
357
Female Olivia Hambly 15-34 64/197
02:05:43
02:06:01
941
2167
Female Catherine Tupper 45-49 32/111
02:04:46
02:06:01
942
722
Male Chris Feeley 15-39 340/476
02:05:39
02:06:01
943
641
Male Andrew Halcro-Johnston 40-44 124/188
02:05:22
02:06:02
944
1948
Male Liam Sullivan 15-39 341/476
02:05:47
02:06:04
945
1535
Female Harriet Jones 15-34 65/197
02:05:37
02:06:04
946
928
Female Amy Brewster West Hull Ladies 15-34 66/197
02:03:44
02:06:05
947
934
Male Christian Shaw 15-39 342/476
02:03:44
02:06:05
948
1255
Male Garath Radbourne Werrington Joggers 15-39 343/476
02:05:26
02:06:05
949
673
Female Dawn Trown Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 33/111
02:05:31
02:06:06
950
1056
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC 65+ 9/23
02:05:27
02:06:09
951
669
Male Alan Norchi 50-54 72/110
02:04:29
02:06:09
952
704
Male Daniel Johnson St Theresas AC 45-49 131/185
02:04:30
02:06:10
953
1558
Female Annette Hayward 35-39 34/129
02:04:02
02:06:12
954
553
Female Rebekah Wilkinson 35-39 35/129
02:03:56
02:06:14
955
680
Male Joseph Appleyard 15-39 344/476
02:04:29
02:06:16
956
214
Male Charles Dickens 60-64 23/38
02:05:07
02:06:17
957
1633
Female Celina Appleby Fitmums And Friends 45-49 34/111
02:05:21
02:06:20
958
1747
Female Angela Smith 50-54 17/70
02:05:44
02:06:25
959
2094
Male Keith Pritchard Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 24/38
02:05:46
02:06:27
960
1557
Male Lee Hayward 40-44 125/188
02:04:17
02:06:28
961
1509
Female Jennifer Wilson Selby Striders 15-34 67/197
02:03:36
02:06:28
962
2004
Male Jordan Poucher 15-39 345/476
02:05:57
02:06:33
963
327
Male Andy Cook 50-54 73/110
02:06:16
02:06:33
964
667
Female Wendy Lamb 40-44 28/105
02:05:01
02:06:35
965
1696
Female Emma-Louise Hudson City of Hull AC 35-39 36/129
02:04:43
02:06:35
966
321
Female Chantell Gardham 40-44 29/105
02:06:21
02:06:36
967
410
Female Emily Pennack 40-44 30/105
02:06:22
02:06:36
968
1805
Male Shaun Leggett 45-49 132/185
02:06:20
02:06:42
969
1231
Female Bacardi King 15-34 68/197
02:04:44
02:06:43
970
1931
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 61/87
02:04:25
02:06:44
971
1496
Female Clare Starkie 40-44 31/105
02:05:55
02:06:46
972
495
Male Andrew Davidson Dixons Carphone 40-44 126/188
02:06:47
02:06:51
973
158
Male Gary Flack 50-54 74/110
02:06:25
02:06:52
974
1511
Male Michael Cordall 45-49 133/185
02:06:40
02:06:52
975
1722
Male David Fairlamb 15-39 346/476
02:06:21
02:06:54
976
1226
Female Joanne Coupe Northowram Pumas 45-49 35/111
02:06:32
02:06:55
977
1700
Female Tracey Elliott 35-39 37/129
02:05:54
02:06:55
978
1841
Female Julie Bowman Northowram Pumas 45-49 36/111
02:06:33
02:06:55
979
1408
Female Lucy Vamplew 35-39 38/129
02:06:06
02:06:56
980
476
Female Geraldine Woolfall 45-49 37/111
02:04:07
02:06:57
981
613
Male Desmond Kelly 15-39 347/476
02:05:26
02:07:05
982
612
Female Teresa Kelly 35-39 39/129
02:05:27
02:07:05
983
1026
Female Paula Holt 35-39 40/129
02:04:22
02:07:07
984
1373
Female Claire Hayden Danum Harriers 15-34 69/197
02:04:51
02:07:09
985
1075
Male Chris Allison Caistor Running Club 55-59 62/87
02:04:26
02:07:10
986
236
Female Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC 65+ 2/6
02:05:47
02:07:12
987
1282
Male Colin Eccles 45-49 134/185
02:05:32
02:07:14
988
194
Male Mark Hunt 40-44 127/188
02:06:00
02:07:17
989
1714
Female Michelle Newton Selby Striders 35-39 41/129
02:05:17
02:07:18
990
400
Male Jon Davison 15-39 348/476
02:06:13
02:07:18
991
1106
Male John Long East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 25/38
02:05:03
02:07:20
992
361
Female Lesley Turner Caistor Running Club 40-44 32/105
02:05:38
02:07:20
993
1107
Female Ann Long East Hull Harriers & AC 65+ 3/6
02:05:04
02:07:21
994
309
Female Debbie Smart 45-49 38/111
02:06:21
02:07:22
995
2111
Female Kelly Galvin Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 35-39 42/129
02:07:16
02:07:24
996
2126
Male Douglas Cameron 45-49 135/185
02:05:23
02:07:26
997
100
Male Lee Worthington 15-39 349/476
02:06:34
02:07:29
998
166
Male Paul Bywater Driffield Striders 15-39 350/476
02:06:22
02:07:29
999
1458
Female Lucy Berry 15-34 70/197
02:06:11
02:07:31
1000
2333
Male Stevan Richard Lee 45-49 136/185
02:05:50
02:07:34
1001
1656
Male Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 128/188
02:06:18
02:07:37
1002
1962
Female Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 39/111
02:06:19
02:07:37
1003
852
Female Maya Goia Vegetarian Cycling & AC 45-49 40/111
02:06:21
02:07:40
1004
1521
Female Elaine Tait Scunthorpe & District AC 60-64 3/18
02:07:09
02:07:47
1005
723
Male Karl Hebblewhite Belvedere Plodders 45-49 137/185
02:06:01
02:07:48
1006
2169
Female Sally Halliday 45-49 41/111
02:06:41
02:07:50
1007
2062
Male Andrew Taylor 45-49 138/185
02:06:42
02:07:50
1008
477
Female Lisa Wright Fitmums And Friends 45-49 42/111
02:07:09
02:07:52
1009
989
Female Pamela Parker 45-49 43/111
02:07:10
02:07:57
1010
186
Female Jessica Mcdonald 15-34 71/197
02:07:27
02:07:59
1011
272
Male Harvey Featherstone 15-39 351/476
02:06:34
02:08:00
1012
45
Female Alexandra Spiller 35-39 43/129
02:07:36
02:08:02
1013
44
Male David Rogers 40-44 129/188
02:07:36
02:08:02
1014
2346
Male Tony Allen 15-39 352/476
02:06:16
02:08:06
1015
1240
Female Debbie Moore Roberts Park Runners 40-44 33/105
02:06:28
02:08:09
1016
971
Female Andrea Whitehead Selby Striders 40-44 34/105
02:06:45
02:08:09
1017
2041
Male Richard Cooper 45-49 139/185
02:06:57
02:08:11
1018
1211
Female Nicola Gardner 40-44 35/105
02:05:53
02:08:12
1019
1769
Female Anna Kozlowska 35-39 44/129
02:06:09
02:08:13
1020
1787
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies 15-34 72/197
02:06:21
02:08:25
1021
319
Male Peter Cairns 60-64 26/38
02:06:41
02:08:26
1022
994
Male Anthony Bristow 15-39 353/476
02:06:47
02:08:34
1023
1980
Male Darren Bacon 15-39 354/476
02:07:10
02:08:35
1024
1531
Male David Bownes Steel City Striders 60-64 27/38
02:07:35
02:08:36
1025
1293
Male Tom Evans 15-39 355/476
02:06:33
02:08:37
1026
2023
Male Simon Moran 55-59 63/87
02:05:49
02:08:38
1027
1958
Male Neil Groves 60-64 28/38
02:08:28
02:08:38
1028
888
Male Mike Oèãíbrien City of Hull AC 55-59 64/87
02:07:04
02:08:40
1029
626
Female Elaine Julian Beverley AC 50-54 18/70
02:07:03
02:08:40
1030
1804
Male Maciej Zajac 45-49 140/185
02:08:14
02:08:42
1031
1303
Male Daniel Jordan 15-39 356/476
02:08:04
02:08:43
1032
1330
Male Richard White 15-39 357/476
02:06:48
02:08:44
1033
1325
Female Hayley Perry-Nichols 15-34 73/197
02:06:50
02:08:44
1034
635
Female Sophie Taylor-Long 35-39 45/129
02:07:55
02:08:45
1035
12
Female June Beadle West Hull Ladies 45-49 44/111
02:08:17
02:08:46
1036
1341
Male Derek Brooks 60-64 29/38
02:08:17
02:08:46
1037
1660
Male Neil Stearne Methley Striders 50-54 75/110
02:07:52
02:08:52
1038
614
Female Linda Meyrick 45-49 45/111
02:07:53
02:08:54
1039
606
Male Robert Butt 50-54 76/110
02:07:54
02:08:55
1040
2249
Female Elena Cockerill 15-34 74/197
02:07:47
02:08:55
1041
1498
Female Kirsty Armstrong 15-34 75/197
02:08:23
02:08:56
1042
973
Female Jessica Hobson Beverley AC 15-34 76/197
02:05:52
02:08:59
1043
1217
Female Susan Mcintyre Beverley AC 15-34 77/197
02:05:52
02:08:59
1044
941
Female Victoria Coe Fitmums And Friends 35-39 46/129
02:08:10
02:09:01
1045
308
Female Lisa Lince Caistor Running Club 40-44 36/105
02:08:00
02:09:04
1046
1822
Male Sean Hewitt 45-49 141/185
02:07:04
02:09:06
1047
1054
Male Richard Carroll 15-39 358/476
02:07:08
02:09:07
1048
1164
Female Marie Alice Elston 45-49 46/111
02:06:58
02:09:08
1049
426
Male Tom Charlesworth 15-39 359/476
02:08:16
02:09:09
1050
1317
Female Simone Williams 35-39 47/129
02:07:06
02:09:09
1051
960
Male Phillip Vines Caistor Running Club 40-44 130/188
02:07:47
02:09:09
1052
392
Male Stephen Chapman 40-44 131/188
02:08:25
02:09:11
1053
786
Male Stu Cousins 40-44 132/188
02:08:26
02:09:11
1054
1795
Male Simon Witham 45-49 142/185
02:06:56
02:09:13
1055
1711
Female Louise Ashby 35-39 48/129
02:07:40
02:09:13
1056
1363
Female Sally Prest 35-39 49/129
02:08:46
02:09:14
1057
1111
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies 60-64 4/18
02:07:42
02:09:25
1058
2178
Male Neil Sergeant Beverley AC 65+ 10/23
02:08:22
02:09:27
1059
1187
Male David Knowles 55-59 65/87
02:03:58
02:09:27
1060
2179
Female Julie Oxenforth Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 19/70
02:09:07
02:09:28
1061
1829
Female Kendall Arnott Beverley AC 15-34 78/197
02:08:23
02:09:28
1062
920
Female Wendy Fairburn 40-44 37/105
02:07:53
02:09:30
1063
1609
Male Shane Page 55-59 66/87
02:09:14
02:09:32
1064
1292
Female Claire West 35-39 50/129
02:08:15
02:09:33
1065
1175
Female Kerry South 15-34 79/197
02:08:43
02:09:34
1066
822
Female Lois Arnett 15-34 80/197
02:08:40
02:09:34
1067
823
Male Matthew Kay 15-39 360/476
02:08:40
02:09:34
1068
1651
Female Sally Rawlins 55-59 7/28
02:07:56
02:09:35
1069
1789
Female Rachel Carty 50-54 20/70
02:08:24
02:09:36
1070
1632
Male Josh Blosse 15-39 361/476
02:08:56
02:09:37
1071
1760
Female Angie Irvine York Acorn 45-49 47/111
02:08:50
02:09:37
1072
1851
Male Martin Whipp Ripon Runners 40-44 133/188
02:07:31
02:09:39
1073
1277
Female Halina Bishop 15-34 81/197
02:08:14
02:09:39
1074
2092
Male Ryan Smaller 15-39 362/476
02:03:48
02:09:49
1075
2098
Male Tim Pratt Driffield Striders 50-54 77/110
02:08:43
02:09:50
1076
621
Male Adam Barnett 15-39 363/476
02:09:40
02:09:52
1077
2037
Male Paul Houghton 55-59 67/87
02:08:16
02:09:52
1078
679
Male Andrew Readhead 45-49 143/185
02:09:38
02:09:56
1079
1928
Female Leigh-Anne Jenkin 40-44 38/105
02:08:32
02:09:59
1080
2142
Male George Williamson 15-39 364/476
02:08:46
02:09:59
1081
765
Female Julie Hawkins Grimsby Harriers 40-44 39/105
02:08:19
02:10:05
1082
611
Female Catherine Jones Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 50-54 21/70
02:07:48
02:10:07
1083
653
Female Pauline Elliott Fylde Coast Runners 40-44 40/105
02:09:07
02:10:10
1084
1120
Female Karen Edwards Ivanhoe Runners 50-54 22/70
02:09:38
02:10:11
1085
2010
Male Kieran Farr 15-39 365/476
02:07:59
02:10:13
1086
772
Female Caroline Clements 15-34 82/197
02:05:10
02:10:14
1087
1435
Female Louise Booth 40-44 41/105
02:09:11
02:10:17
1088
1691
Male John Penny 45-49 144/185
02:09:02
02:10:17
1089
1188
Male James Lison 15-39 366/476
02:08:33
02:10:17
1090
502
Male Charlie Kilburn Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 134/188
02:09:11
02:10:17
1091
1905
Female Natalie Jackson Selby Striders 15-34 83/197
02:09:00
02:10:19
1092
2138
Male Marc Dias 45-49 145/185
02:08:31
02:10:21
1093
828
Male Tom Windmill 15-39 367/476
02:09:38
02:10:22
1094
1469
Female Georgina Danks 15-34 84/197
02:07:50
02:10:24
1095
1867
Male Tony Clancy 50-54 78/110
02:09:35
02:10:24
1096
1259
Male Mike Cleasby Doncaster AC 40-44 135/188
02:09:30
02:10:25
1097
248
Male Dale Bridges 15-39 368/476
02:08:51
02:10:26
1098
694
Male Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 11/23
02:09:24
02:10:27
1099
1177
Female Vicky Webster Driffield Striders 50-54 23/70
02:09:26
02:10:29
1100
1052
Female Rachel Mccubbin 15-34 85/197
02:10:31
02:10:31
1101
1247
Male Tom Martin 55-59 68/87
02:10:30
02:10:40
1102
1091
Male Paul Charlesworth 50-54 79/110
02:08:56
02:10:41
1103
1092
Female Michelle Charlesworth 45-49 48/111
02:08:56
02:10:41
1104
1578
Male Craig Aspinall 45-49 146/185
02:10:01
02:10:43
1105
1910
Male Andrew Walker 15-39 369/476
02:09:15
02:10:45
1106
1484
Female Michelle Fowler 15-34 86/197
02:09:36
02:10:46
1107
1390
Male Gary Colgan 45-49 147/185
02:08:49
02:10:48
1108
2139
Male Chris Hobson Beverley AC 15-39 370/476
02:07:46
02:10:53
1109
2166
Male Shaun Stewart 15-39 371/476
02:09:48
02:10:54
1110
509
Male Christopher Moody City of Hull AC 15-39 372/476
02:09:48
02:10:54
1111
660
Female Louise Chester 15-34 87/197
02:10:23
02:11:00
1112
345
Male Roger Teasdale 50-54 80/110
02:10:28
02:11:01
1113
1546
Male John Fletcher 45-49 148/185
02:09:51
02:11:01
1114
1096
Female Alice Tomlinson 15-34 88/197
02:09:02
02:11:03
1115
1097
Male Samuel Tramaseur 15-39 373/476
02:09:03
02:11:04
1116
2071
Male Andrew Connors 15-39 374/476
02:10:10
02:11:08
1117
328
Female Sharon Mccann 45-49 49/111
02:10:03
02:11:10
1118
1941
Female Scarlet Hird 15-34 89/197
02:10:46
02:11:16
1119
2039
Female Rachel Boddice West Hull Ladies 35-39 51/129
02:08:44
02:11:16
1120
320
Male Sean Edwards 15-39 375/476
02:10:28
02:11:18
1121
206
Male Martin Sadler 15-39 376/476
02:08:43
02:11:19
1122
135
Male Chris Mann 15-39 377/476
02:08:44
02:11:20
1123
990
Female Sally Patrick 40-44 42/105
02:10:08
02:11:21
1124
2244
Female Alexis Teillay 15-34 90/197
02:11:13
02:11:24
1125
1452
Female Debbie Cartlidge 35-39 52/129
02:11:02
02:11:33
1126
624
Male Bruce Hindmarsh 40-44 136/188
02:09:57
02:11:35
1127
974
Male Oliver Lister 15-39 378/476
02:10:12
02:11:39
1128
486
Male Matthew Hollingsworth 15-39 379/476
02:10:49
02:11:39
1129
1185
Female Philippa Curtis 15-34 91/197
02:08:32
02:11:41
1130
2072
Male Darren Cobb 40-44 137/188
02:09:06
02:11:42
1131
390
Male Lee Mortimer 40-44 138/188
02:10:32
02:11:46
1132
1215
Female Tracey Malthouse 40-44 43/105
02:11:28
02:11:47
1133
1355
Female Gill Wood 35-39 53/129
02:11:29
02:11:47
1134
1040
Female Catriona Mcaulay 15-34 92/197
02:10:21
02:11:48
1135
977
Female Karen Cowlwy Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 24/70
02:10:22
02:11:49
1136
1450
Male Tony Sutherland 60-64 30/38
02:10:45
02:11:51
1137
303
Male Grzegorz Semik 15-39 380/476
02:11:31
02:11:58
1138
146
Female Chloe-Mae Dinsdale 15-34 93/197
02:09:30
02:12:00
1139
147
Male Mark Dinsdale 45-49 149/185
02:09:31
02:12:00
1140
1963
Male Simon Nozedar 45-49 150/185
02:11:44
02:12:05
1141
530
Male Andrzej Pilski Barefoot Runners Society UK 65+ 12/23
02:11:11
02:12:08
1142
1229
Female Kate Davey Fitmums And Friends 50-54 25/70
02:10:21
02:12:08
1143
2044
Male Jason Dickinson 45-49 151/185
02:10:44
02:12:09
1144
1242
Male John Rushby 55-59 69/87
02:09:53
02:12:10
1145
866
Male Shaun Seymour Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 81/110
02:11:03
02:12:18
1146
1090
Male Karl Allen 45-49 152/185
02:09:49
02:12:18
1147
1346
Male Matt Holmes 15-39 381/476
02:10:35
02:12:20
1148
1584
Male Wayne Stabeler 15-39 382/476
02:10:36
02:12:22
1149
1935
Female Amanda Ritchie 50-54 26/70
02:11:56
02:12:25
1150
2176
Female Leigh Quinn LincsQuad 40-44 44/105
02:11:14
02:12:35
1151
1872
Female Nicky Gamble Fitmums And Friends 45-49 50/111
02:12:11
02:12:41
1152
801
Female Mandy Sharp 45-49 51/111
02:12:26
02:12:44
1153
103
Male James Cook 40-44 139/188
02:11:39
02:12:44
1154
902
Female Katie Spencer 45-49 52/111
02:12:03
02:12:46
1155
1006
Male Neil Yewdall 55-59 70/87
02:10:47
02:12:50
1156
433
Female Jade Grayson 15-34 94/197
02:11:34
02:12:51
1157
1563
Male Andy Wright 15-39 383/476
02:10:35
02:12:54
1158
874
Male Wayne Lovelock 45-49 153/185
02:10:55
02:13:00
1159
978
Female Rachel Diver Fitmums And Friends 35-39 54/129
02:10:53
02:13:00
1160
865
Female Sarah Seymour Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 53/111
02:11:48
02:13:03
1161
1679
Male Frank Zeller 45-49 154/185
02:12:35
02:13:06
1162
543
Male Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 384/476
02:11:40
02:13:06
1163
1662
Female Paula Morris Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 54/111
02:12:05
02:13:08
1164
1936
Male Michael Abbott 55-59 71/87
02:11:46
02:13:15
1165
218
Male Man Ming Ling 55-59 72/87
02:11:35
02:13:19
1166
637
Female Lynne Whaler 50-54 27/70
02:12:28
02:13:19
1167
2239
Female Janet Purvis Yorkshire Wold Runners 60-64 5/18
02:12:26
02:13:25
1168
1950
Female Jane Peck 55-59 8/28
02:12:55
02:13:26
1169
143
Male Matthew Burke 15-39 385/476
02:11:15
02:13:27
1170
353
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies 45-49 55/111
02:11:40
02:13:28
1171
1432
Female Ferrari Turner 15-34 95/197
02:11:33
02:13:30
1172
2229
Male Dan Thornton
02:12:22
02:13:30
1173
580
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC 50-54 28/70
02:11:31
02:13:32
1174
459
Male Jamie Turner 40-44 140/188
02:12:41
02:13:33
1175
524
Male Patrick Kelly 65+ 13/23
02:10:47
02:13:37
1176
986
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC 15-34 96/197
02:12:19
02:13:41
1177
1371
Female Suzanne Haigh 50-54 29/70
02:13:07
02:13:41
1178
290
Female Di Raper 45-49 56/111
02:11:40
02:13:44
1179
2123
Male Lee Webster 15-39 386/476
02:12:38
02:13:48
1180
2120
Male Richard Share 40-44 141/188
02:12:39
02:13:48
1181
2112
Female Ruth Kingdom Fitmums And Friends 50-54 30/70
02:13:22
02:13:52
1182
1011
Female Zoe Hibbard 40-44 45/105
02:13:00
02:13:52
1183
1922
Female Georgia Murphy 15-34 97/197
02:12:15
02:13:58
1184
1394
Male Alex Gibbons 15-39 387/476
02:12:03
02:14:03
1185
1677
Male Alex Berry 15-39 388/476
02:12:17
02:14:06
1186
554
Male Ian Robert Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 45-49 155/185
02:13:15
02:14:11
1187
331
Female Rebecca Johnson West Hull Ladies 15-34 98/197
02:11:39
02:14:11
1188
1864
Male Steven Evans 40-44 142/188
02:11:58
02:14:13
1189
1318
Female Georgette Blanchard 35-39 55/129
02:13:00
02:14:20
1190
600
Male Joel Aldridge 15-39 389/476
02:12:08
02:14:21
1191
1178
Female Hannah Winterbottom 15-34 99/197
02:12:09
02:14:23
1192
1379
Female Barbara Burton 40-44 46/105
02:12:06
02:14:23
1193
968
Male Shane Murray 40-44 143/188
02:13:33
02:14:29
1194
864
Female Sarah Scoffin 15-34 100/197
02:12:03
02:14:29
1195
944
Female Liz Mercer 40-44 47/105
02:14:31
02:14:31
1196
1218
Female Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers 45-49 57/111
02:13:03
02:14:33
1197
336
Female Claire Spear Hornsea Harriers 40-44 48/105
02:13:03
02:14:35
1198
304
Female Wioleta Zurek 15-34 101/197
02:14:10
02:14:37
1199
466
Female Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders 50-54 31/70
02:13:15
02:14:38
1200
2034
Male Rob Gore 15-39 390/476
02:13:18
02:14:44
1201
1039
Male Michael Nicholson 15-39 391/476
02:13:15
02:14:45
1202
1871
Male James Fogg 15-39 392/476
02:13:53
02:14:46
1203
682
Female Sara Cooper 15-34 102/197
02:13:51
02:14:46
1204
875
Female Jessica Murray 35-39 56/129
02:13:52
02:14:48
1205
1382
Female Sarah Etherington 15-34 103/197
02:11:14
02:14:49
1206
1846
Male Richard Eggleston 55-59 73/87
02:14:35
02:14:53
1207
148
Male Paul Waine 55-59 74/87
02:14:34
02:14:53
1208
1012
Female Elizabeth Lee 40-44 49/105
02:13:25
02:14:55
1209
2203
Male Nigel Kitching 65+ 14/23
02:12:56
02:14:59
1210
1238
Male Paul Jackson 45-49 156/185
02:14:18
02:15:00
1211
654
Female Paula Lamb 35-39 57/129
02:14:32
02:15:00
1212
1398
Male Lewis Luckup 15-39 393/476
02:13:37
02:15:02
1213
1165
Male Gary Hill 40-44 144/188
02:13:19
02:15:03
1214
1481
Female Louise Clark 45-49 58/111
02:14:48
02:15:05
1215
1480
Male Dean Clark 50-54 82/110
02:15:05
02:15:05
1216
1952
Male Ian Clark 65+ 15/23
02:14:28
02:15:13
1217
1048
Female Emma Adams 15-34 104/197
02:12:40
02:15:14
1218
1290
Female Sarah Manu-Smith 35-39 58/129
02:14:07
02:15:22
1219
1713
Female Hannah Norman 40-44 50/105
02:14:07
02:15:22
1220
717
Male David Andrew 55-59 75/87
02:14:11
02:15:22
1221
1050
Male Danny Grimmer 15-39 394/476
02:12:49
02:15:30
1222
1824
Male Matthew Stevens East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 157/185
02:15:15
02:15:34
1223
1033
Male Gavin Kulin 45-49 158/185
02:13:35
02:15:41
1224
2173
Male Mark Fisher 15-39 395/476
02:15:19
02:15:43
1225
1694
Female Rebecca Finch 15-34 105/197
02:15:25
02:15:46
1226
1604
Male Alan Balmer 50-54 83/110
02:14:16
02:15:46
1227
800
Female Jayme Sephton 15-34 106/197
02:13:21
02:15:48
1228
1802
Female Rhian Owen 35-39 59/129
02:13:45
02:15:49
1229
234
Male Steve Cunningham Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 84/110
02:15:14
02:15:50
1230
1335
Female Rebecca Dam 35-39 60/129
02:15:13
02:15:50
1231
346
Female Daniella Cullum Cleethorpes Tri Club 15-34 107/197
02:13:48
02:15:50
1232
1470
Female Claudia Holden Barton & District Ac 45-49 59/111
02:13:50
02:15:51
1233
1879
Female Jane Cory 45-49 60/111
02:13:36
02:15:52
1234
1785
Male Michael Burke Wootton Road Runners 55-59 76/87
02:13:36
02:15:52
1235
2236
Female Irina Lewis
02:13:37
02:15:52
1236
1774
Female Julie Weatherill Yorkshire Wold Runners 45-49 61/111
02:14:57
02:15:56
1237
2335
Female Rachel Barton
02:14:30
02:15:58
1238
1583
Female Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers 35-39 61/129
02:14:31
02:15:59
1239
2208
Male Bill Hart 15-39 396/476
02:15:16
02:16:00
1240
1653
Female Jo Potter Ripley RC 15-34 108/197
02:14:33
02:16:02
1241
1167
Female Emma Mann 15-34 109/197
02:15:23
02:16:02
1242
1817
Male Richard Phillis Ripley RC 45-49 159/185
02:14:34
02:16:03
1243
85
Male Benjamin Innes 15-39 397/476
02:15:27
02:16:06
1244
1224
Female Helen Bowskill Valley Hill Runners 45-49 62/111
02:15:50
02:16:06
1245
1176
Female Charlotte Ward 15-34 110/197
02:13:49
02:16:10
1246
1799
Male Kevin Scott 50-54 85/110
02:15:43
02:16:18
1247
1288
Male Simon Wilkinson Northowram Pumas 15-39 398/476
02:15:56
02:16:19
1248
1728
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 32/70
02:14:54
02:16:20
1249
299
Female Charlotte Jesney 15-34 111/197
02:13:30
02:16:22
1250
297
Female Sharon Brown 45-49 63/111
02:13:30
02:16:22
1251
16
Female Barbara Ann Miller West Hull Ladies 60-64 6/18
02:14:35
02:16:23
1252
868
Male Christopher Ashmead HornseaHarriers 60-64 31/38
02:13:47
02:16:24
1253
412
Male Simon Dennis 50-54 86/110
02:14:41
02:16:25
1254
2110
Male Micheal Paphitis 40-44 145/188
02:14:45
02:16:26
1255
644
Female Claire Major Fitmums And Friends 15-34 112/197
02:15:02
02:16:27
1256
1334
Female Emma Burton Sheffield Running Club 15-34 113/197
02:14:14
02:16:28
1257
529
Female Claire Pick 35-39 62/129
02:15:29
02:16:28
1258
371
Female Julie Walker 55-59 9/28
02:15:53
02:16:28
1259
2104
Female Lizzi Fursmn Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 35-39 63/129
02:13:21
02:16:30
1260
2225
Male Gareth Rasmussen 15-39 399/476
02:14:26
02:16:30
1261
625
Female Jill Hood West Hull Ladies 55-59 10/28
02:14:01
02:16:33
1262
846
Female Karli Petch 35-39 64/129
02:14:19
02:16:35
1263
834
Male Steve Horncastle 50-54 87/110
02:14:20
02:16:36
1264
850
Female Helen Broadley 35-39 65/129
02:14:20
02:16:36
1265
1683
Female Theresa Tate Dewsbury Road Runners 35-39 66/129
02:15:19
02:16:39
1266
716
Male Ernest Woodhouse 40-44 146/188
02:15:25
02:16:41
1267
639
Female Joanne Drysdale West Hull Ladies 45-49 64/111
02:14:11
02:16:44
1268
1170
Female Donna Richardson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 35-39 67/129
02:14:38
02:16:44
1269
925
Female Gemma Rushworth 35-39 68/129
02:14:32
02:16:46
1270
587
Female Ruth Culpin 55-59 11/28
02:15:15
02:16:50
1271
32
Female Sally Tomlinson 40-44 51/105
02:16:32
02:17:07
1272
363
Female Gemma Wilks 35-39 69/129
02:15:22
02:17:09
1273
785
Female Amanda Colbeck Fitmums And Friends 40-44 52/105
02:15:14
02:17:12
1274
468
Female Tracey Ireland 35-39 70/129
02:15:50
02:17:13
1275
243
Female Bans Johnson 45-49 65/111
02:15:00
02:17:15
1276
1991
Female Sue Hargreaves 50-54 33/70
02:14:49
02:17:25
1277
265
Male Myles Featherstone 15-39 400/476
02:15:59
02:17:25
1278
1992
Male Brian Connell 50-54 88/110
02:14:52
02:17:27
1279
324
Female Julie Watson 50-54 34/70
02:17:20
02:17:35
1280
818
Female Joanna Rowland Beverley AC 45-49 66/111
02:16:41
02:17:41
1281
878
Female Lisa Hollings 15-34 114/197
02:14:58
02:17:47
1282
1736
Female Katie Chase Cleethorpes Tri Club 35-39 71/129
02:15:47
02:17:49
1283
1391
Female Natalie Cunningham 40-44 53/105
02:17:05
02:17:59
1284
210
Female Sarah Chisholm 15-34 115/197
02:15:33
02:17:59
1285
287
Female Ami Micklethwaite 15-34 116/197
02:15:35
02:18:00
1286
352
Male Jonathan Lewis 55-59 77/87
02:15:35
02:18:00
1287
1786
Male Ben Hayes 15-39 401/476
02:15:12
02:18:01
1288
501
Female Siobhan Kelly 45-49 67/111
02:15:17
02:18:01
1289
1089
Male Gary Allen 50-54 89/110
02:15:32
02:18:02
1290
1088
Female Elizabeth Allen 50-54 35/70
02:15:31
02:18:02
1291
197
Female Sarah Pattison 40-44 54/105
02:16:12
02:18:03
1292
1338
Male Jamie Marshall 15-39 402/476
02:17:07
02:18:13
1293
1366
Male Richard Dale 15-39 403/476
02:17:06
02:18:13
1294
1461
Male Lee Gregory Denby Dale Travellers 45-49 160/185
02:16:06
02:18:14
1295
791
Male Simon Neligan 40-44 147/188
02:16:09
02:18:14
1296
1751
Female Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC 40-44 55/105
02:15:42
02:18:17
1297
593
Female Hannah Griggs 35-39 72/129
02:15:42
02:18:17
1298
999
Female Angela Jones 45-49 68/111
02:16:10
02:18:18
1299
512
Male Paul Sellers 45-49 161/185
02:16:23
02:18:18
1300
1289
Male Andrew Hoggard 55-59 78/87
02:17:20
02:18:19
1301
565
Female Vicky Paeschel 15-34 117/197
02:16:24
02:18:20
1302
41
Male Michael Matheson 40-44 148/188
02:16:42
02:18:23
1303
1258
Female Emily Clarke 15-34 118/197
02:18:40
02:18:40
1304
1200
Female Frances Nicholls Athena Womens Running Group 40-44 56/105
02:16:30
02:18:43
1305
1368
Female Jennifer Baldry 45-49 69/111
02:16:25
02:18:44
1306
1254
Female Faye Jessop 45-49 70/111
02:17:08
02:18:51
1307
893
Male John Frederick Richard Marshall Ilkley Harriers 60-64 32/38
02:17:15
02:18:53
1308
1628
Male Hector Maddock-Greene 15-39 404/476
02:16:48
02:19:01
1309
2147
Male Wayne Lee Farr 45-49 162/185
02:18:39
02:19:03
1310
1471
Female Dawn Hough 35-39 73/129
02:16:03
02:19:06
1311
1079
Male Brian Lunn 50-54 90/110
02:16:32
02:19:07
1312
1171
Male Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 60-64 33/38
02:17:58
02:19:08
1313
273
Male Ian Fleeton Doncaster AC 15-39 405/476
02:17:45
02:19:08
1314
1005
Female Sharon Bullivent Barton & District Ac 45-49 71/111
02:17:31
02:19:13
1315
104
Female Margaret Thompson 55-59 12/28
02:17:02
02:19:17
1316
1835
Male Andrew Conlon Fitmums And Friends 55-59 79/87
02:17:43
02:19:17
1317
64
Female Clare Millard 35-39 74/129
02:17:28
02:19:18
1318
50
Female Claire Newman 35-39 75/129
02:17:31
02:19:20
1319
2152
Male Darius Vanagas 15-39 406/476
02:18:40
02:19:21
1320
1049
Male James Carroll 15-39 407/476
02:16:51
02:19:24
1321
913
Female Dawn Donald 35-39 76/129
02:17:51
02:19:43
1322
915
Female Kristin Hoset 15-34 119/197
02:17:53
02:19:44
1323
288
Male Stephen Nicholson 45-49 163/185
02:18:24
02:19:54
1324
1898
Male Rob Turnbull Kimberley & District Striders 15-39 408/476
02:17:24
02:19:55
1325
1184
Female Jane Courtney-Mumby 45-49 72/111
02:18:36
02:19:57
1326
7
Female Vanessa Beadsworth 40-44 57/105
02:17:40
02:19:58
1327
9
Male Jason Beadsworth 45-49 164/185
02:17:40
02:19:58
1328
1189
Male Christopher Mumby 50-54 91/110
02:18:37
02:19:58
1329
193
Male Robert Taylor 40-44 149/188
02:18:27
02:19:59
1330
213
Female Charlotte Bland Kippax Harriers 35-39 77/129
02:17:57
02:20:03
1331
232
Male Danny Bliss 50-54 92/110
02:18:44
02:20:06
1332
1901
Male Andrew Elsdon 40-44 150/188
02:19:20
02:20:08
1333
741
Male Craig Martin 15-39 409/476
02:18:10
02:20:10
1334
1568
Male Tony Whyte 40-44 151/188
02:18:34
02:20:12
1335
65
Male Ian Phillips Fitmums And Friends 55-59 80/87
02:19:45
02:20:23
1336
404
Female Sarah Anderson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 73/111
02:19:45
02:20:23
1337
1117
Female Kalina Tyszecka 15-34 120/197
02:19:01
02:20:34
1338
2134
Male Rich Salisbury 15-39 410/476
02:19:01
02:20:34
1339
991
Male Roy Shepherdson 15-39 411/476
02:19:51
02:20:42
1340
242
Male Bob Collard 40-44 152/188
02:19:11
02:20:44
1341
284
Male Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers 50-54 93/110
02:19:16
02:20:44
1342
1907
Male Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers 15-39 412/476
02:18:51
02:20:44
1343
1707
Female Claire Share 40-44 58/105
02:19:40
02:20:48
1344
97
Female Emma Finer 35-39 78/129
02:18:55
02:20:52
1345
1157
Female Natasha White 15-34 121/197
02:19:33
02:20:55
1346
1565
Female Charlotte Freeman 35-39 79/129
02:19:33
02:20:55
1347
620
Female Penny Bairstow 45-49 74/111
02:18:42
02:20:57
1348
781
Female Sharon Adams Thorne Twilight Trotters 45-49 75/111
02:18:44
02:20:58
1349
1973
Male David Parkes White City Hull RRC 50-54 94/110
02:19:19
02:21:01
1350
2118
Female Emma Philipson 15-34 122/197
02:18:45
02:21:05
1351
1475
Female Anna Watson Skegness And District Running Club 35-39 80/129
02:18:03
02:21:05
1352
1384
Male John Townend 15-39 413/476
02:20:32
02:21:06
1353
1063
Female Julie Barker 55-59 13/28
02:18:35
02:21:08
1354
1067
Male Frank Smith 15-39 414/476
02:18:34
02:21:08
1355
1042
Male Allen Pattison 45-49 165/185
02:19:48
02:21:09
1356
638
Male Thomas Davis 15-39 415/476
02:19:16
02:21:10
1357
894
Female Linda Marshall Lancaster Runners 55-59 14/28
02:19:32
02:21:10
1358
1900
Male James Kurz 15-39 416/476
02:19:56
02:21:12
1359
2001
Male David Ewin 40-44 153/188
02:19:32
02:21:14
1360
1800
Male Jamie Hill 15-39 417/476
02:19:09
02:21:15
1361
1966
Male Peter Fox Selby Striders 50-54 95/110
02:18:53
02:21:16
1362
2115
Female Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers 40-44 59/105
02:19:27
02:21:20
1363
1630
Female Mandy Holah 45-49 76/111
02:20:15
02:21:21
1364
14
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies 40-44 60/105
02:19:14
02:21:25
1365
2046
Female Joanne Last 40-44 61/105
02:20:21
02:21:26
1366
313
Female Joanne Goldby Barton & District Ac 50-54 36/70
02:20:05
02:21:27
1367
1118
Male Paul Coates-Black 40-44 154/188
02:20:12
02:21:31
1368
227
Male Bill Mckinney 50-54 96/110
02:21:21
02:21:33
1369
465
Male Josh Henry 15-39 418/476
02:20:55
02:21:36
1370
1850
Female Jane Armitage 45-49 77/111
02:20:25
02:21:46
1371
131
Female Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends 40-44 62/105
02:20:26
02:21:46
1372
761
Male Jon-Paul Burnett 40-44 155/188
02:20:08
02:21:48
1373
1906
Female Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 40-44 63/105
02:20:40
02:21:50
1374
1095
Female Jackie Preston 40-44 64/105
02:21:01
02:21:51
1375
1392
Female Abbie Dagg Denby Dale Travellers 40-44 65/105
02:19:48
02:21:54
1376
719
Male John Knowles 60-64 34/38
02:20:46
02:21:58
1377
258
Female Jennifer Shepherd 35-39 81/129
02:21:16
02:22:00
1378
793
Male David Shepherd 40-44 156/188
02:21:18
02:22:00
1379
1757
Male James Gilgannon Warrington Running Club 15-39 419/476
02:19:52
02:22:03
1380
323
Male Lee Wahlers 15-39 420/476
02:20:44
02:22:07
1381
2220
Female Miss Lola Aranda 15-34 123/197
02:21:43
02:22:09
1382
2224
Male Wojciech Zbucki 15-39 421/476
02:21:42
02:22:09
1383
631
Male Mark Jeffries 15-39 422/476
02:21:19
02:22:13
1384
451
Female Rachael Coe 40-44 66/105
02:19:57
02:22:13
1385
247
Female Sue Beever East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 78/111
02:19:28
02:22:17
1386
257
Female Claire Cater 15-34 124/197
02:20:43
02:22:18
1387
155
Female Emma Aldridge 45-49 79/111
02:20:06
02:22:19
1388
1687
Female Vicki Bingham 40-44 67/105
02:20:28
02:22:20
1389
441
Female Michelle Allen 40-44 68/105
02:20:46
02:22:23
1390
858
Male Jamie Allen 45-49 166/185
02:20:46
02:22:23
1391
1671
Female Karen Scott City of Hull AC 45-49 80/111
02:20:43
02:22:26
1392
727
Female Emily Saville-Woods 15-34 125/197
02:21:41
02:22:27
1393
992
Female Irena Theodorou 55-59 15/28
02:21:28
02:22:30
1394
856
Male Thomas Worthy 15-39 423/476
02:19:42
02:22:30
1395
464
Female Pam Harrison 50-54 37/70
02:21:08
02:22:37
1396
1702
Female Hannah Mistry 15-34 126/197
02:21:04
02:22:42
1397
462
Female Natalie Earnshaw 40-44 69/105
02:18:30
02:22:52
1398
1125
Female Bethany Gratsa 15-34 127/197
02:18:31
02:22:53
1399
2045
Female Amber Dickinson 15-34 128/197
02:21:32
02:22:57
1400
1114
Female Rachel Mcmahon Goodgym Race Team 40-44 70/105
02:22:40
02:23:00
1401
427
Male Stewart Clark 40-44 157/188
02:21:48
02:23:04
1402
1923
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes 35-39 82/129
02:20:58
02:23:10
1403
1540
Male Stephen Hodgson 65+ 16/23
02:22:52
02:23:12
1404
156
Male Anthony Walker Barton & District Ac 60-64 35/38
02:22:02
02:23:16
1405
683
Female Sharon Corden Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 38/70
02:22:52
02:23:27
1406
2078
Male Jason Sonnabend 15-39 424/476
02:23:05
02:23:31
1407
1251
Female Kimberley Fryer Spa Striders 35-39 83/129
02:22:59
02:23:37
1408
853
Male Peter Johnson Fitmums And Friends 15-39 425/476
02:22:59
02:23:42
1409
1073
Female Kelly Jarvis 35-39 84/129
02:22:42
02:23:43
1410
1442
Male Roger Wilkinson 40-44 158/188
02:23:03
02:23:46
1411
417
Male Brendan Oèãídonnell 15-39 426/476
02:22:30
02:23:48
1412
1327
Male Craig Spivey 15-39 427/476
02:22:20
02:23:48
1413
1914
Female Susan Dougherty Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 35-39 85/129
02:22:58
02:23:49
1414
1505
Female Caroline Maxwell 45-49 81/111
02:23:20
02:23:50
1415
1590
Male Wayne Pearson 40-44 159/188
02:21:25
02:23:57
1416
456
Male Mike Rook 40-44 160/188
02:22:40
02:23:58
1417
1138
Female Courtnie Hall 15-34 129/197
02:21:25
02:23:59
1418
2005
Male Robert Doloughan 15-39 428/476
02:22:26
02:24:01
1419
2340
Female Nicola Morris 45-49 82/111
02:21:32
02:24:01
1420
1399
Female Amanda Macdonald Darlington H & AC 45-49 83/111
02:22:08
02:24:01
1421
699
Female Heather Walker 45-49 84/111
02:23:40
02:24:08
1422
1158
Female Hayley Garbutt 50-54 39/70
02:23:40
02:24:08
1423
207
Female Jackie Smith Notts women runners 45-49 85/111
02:22:41
02:24:11
1424
628
Female Carolyn Jane Wilson 50-54 40/70
02:22:42
02:24:13
1425
157
Female Melanie Walker Barton & District Ac 60-64 7/18
02:23:03
02:24:17
1426
1744
Male Darren Pike 45-49 167/185
02:22:48
02:24:19
1427
578
Female Lisa Portess 40-44 71/105
02:24:05
02:24:31
1428
1007
Male Martyn Johnson 15-39 429/476
02:22:59
02:24:34
1429
1981
Male Mark Pagan 45-49 168/185
02:23:41
02:24:35
1430
863
Male Ross Robinson 15-39 430/476
02:23:56
02:24:39
1431
1704
Female Sarah Sagar 35-39 86/129
02:24:07
02:24:42
1432
1705
Male Lee Sagar 40-44 161/188
02:24:07
02:24:42
1433
1734
Female Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 72/105
02:23:47
02:24:46
1434
479
Female Lynette Banks York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 41/70
02:23:34
02:24:46
1435
69
Female Jean Fish Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 16/28
02:23:38
02:24:47
1436
849
Female Hannah Blythe 35-39 87/129
02:22:51
02:24:53
1437
536
Male Mark White 40-44 162/188
02:22:53
02:25:03
1438
2065
Male Nick Tinker 45-49 169/185
02:23:22
02:25:06
1439
921
Female Jessica Gould 15-34 130/197
02:24:16
02:25:09
1440
318
Female Laura Beck 15-34 131/197
02:23:47
02:25:12
1441
749
Female Jocelyn Anderson-Wood 15-34 132/197
02:23:52
02:25:14
1442
1985
Male Andrew Carter 40-44 163/188
02:24:27
02:25:21
1443
1998
Male Adrian Saker 55-59 81/87
02:24:28
02:25:21
1444
1172
Female Rebecca Skinner 15-34 133/197
02:23:12
02:25:25
1445
2133
Female Jackie Foreman 50-54 42/70
02:22:41
02:25:28
1446
1127
Female Michelle Seymour 15-34 134/197
02:22:43
02:25:31
1447
1971
Female Marie Hookem 60-64 8/18
02:22:43
02:25:31
1448
1472
Male Paul Johnson 45-49 170/185
02:23:12
02:25:31
1449
1529
Female Jean Ireland 60-64 9/18
02:23:53
02:25:33
1450
1852
Female Tracey Tomlinson 50-54 43/70
02:24:01
02:25:39
1451
787
Female Michelle Garbutt Bingley Harriers & AC 35-39 88/129
02:25:06
02:25:45
1452
1645
Male Mark Dixon 40-44 164/188
02:24:08
02:25:52
1453
1644
Female Caroline Dixon Caistor Running Club 40-44 73/105
02:24:09
02:25:52
1454
984
Male Andrew Howard 45-49 171/185
02:24:51
02:25:52
1455
1886
Female Rebecca Ford 15-34 135/197
02:24:35
02:25:55
1456
1819
Male Wojciech Piotrowicz 15-39 431/476
02:25:50
02:26:00
1457
1820
Female Izabela Boszke 15-34 136/197
02:25:50
02:26:00
1458
1670
Male Alan Priestman York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 97/110
02:24:15
02:26:06
1459
860
Male Tim Bentley Shelton Striders 55-59 82/87
02:24:28
02:26:09
1460
622
Male Bevan Roland Garner Barton & District Ac 15-39 432/476
02:24:42
02:26:14
1461
499
Female Sam Hurst Walkers Running Club 15-34 137/197
02:25:09
02:26:16
1462
432
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac 35-39 89/129
02:24:35
02:26:16
1463
734
Female Mairianna Mackinnon 35-39 90/129
02:24:22
02:26:17
1464
1524
Female Christine Hemingway City of Hull AC 55-59 17/28
02:26:03
02:26:21
1465
1913
Female Claire Hughes 35-39 91/129
02:24:12
02:26:24
1466
1129
Female Clare Gormley 40-44 74/105
02:25:04
02:26:25
1467
555
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies 35-39 92/129
02:24:40
02:26:30
1468
1271
Female Ana Maria Boncu 35-39 93/129
02:22:44
02:26:31
1469
2196
Male Douglas Saunders 65+ 17/23
02:25:34
02:26:31
1470
1780
Male Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners 65+ 18/23
02:26:04
02:26:34
1471
262
Female Victoria Callaby 40-44 75/105
02:24:18
02:26:56
1472
261
Female Kate Belt 35-39 94/129
02:24:19
02:26:57
1473
1403
Female Nicola Peel Denby Dale Athletics Club 40-44 76/105
02:24:55
02:27:02
1474
1393
Male Chris Etheridge 45-49 172/185
02:24:55
02:27:02
1475
564
Male Callum Leach 15-39 433/476
02:27:06
02:27:14
1476
2192
Male Daniel Wilkinson 15-39 434/476
02:25:18
02:27:14
1477
1668
Female Karen Clark Red Rose Road Runners 55-59 18/28
02:24:41
02:27:17
1478
1854
Male Ian Freel Great Yarmouth Road Runners 55-59 83/87
02:25:13
02:27:21
1479
1669
Male Chris Clark Red Rose Road Runners 55-59 84/87
02:24:46
02:27:22
1480
957
Female Ann Smith 55-59 19/28
02:26:59
02:27:27
1481
959
Male Andrew Viggars 15-39 435/476
02:26:59
02:27:27
1482
1004
Female Laura Thurlbeck 15-34 138/197
02:26:51
02:27:46
1483
2211
Male Jonathan Norton 15-39 436/476
02:26:00
02:27:46
1484
1415
Female Amy Rees 45-49 86/111
02:25:17
02:28:03
1485
2075
Female Emma Taylor 40-44 77/105
02:25:43
02:28:04
1486
588
Male Stephen Cundill 60-64 36/38
02:26:57
02:28:19
1487
1561
Male Brendon Buckley Grantham Running Club 65+ 19/23
02:27:08
02:28:28
1488
96
Male Joe Finer 40-44 165/188
02:26:33
02:28:31
1489
431
Female Nicola Eayres Barton & District Ac 15-34 139/197
02:26:49
02:28:31
1490
1629
Female Hsuan-Yu Chen 15-34 140/197
02:26:17
02:28:31
1491
1182
Female Sally Conlan 35-39 95/129
02:27:29
02:28:40
1492
764
Female Samantha Haigh 15-34 141/197
02:27:28
02:28:40
1493
47
Female Liz Jones Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 10/18
02:28:13
02:28:47
1494
83
Male Mark Gallimore 40-44 166/188
02:26:00
02:28:51
1495
126
Female Kimberley Whitmarsh 35-39 96/129
02:28:44
02:28:57
1496
98
Female Emma Bonham 15-34 142/197
02:27:31
02:29:15
1497
1416
Female Alison Shooter Northowram Pumas 55-59 20/28
02:27:29
02:29:24
1498
443
Male Charlie Dunn 15-39 437/476
02:28:41
02:29:29
1499
1329
Male Pete West 50-54 98/110
02:28:42
02:29:30
1500
489
Male John Marshall 45-49 173/185
02:28:35
02:29:31
1501
609
Female Jean Halstad Barton & District Ac 65+ 4/6
02:28:06
02:29:36
1502
770
Male Michael Whiting 15-39 438/476
02:29:08
02:29:42
1503
1533
Male Jamie Mcclure 55-59 85/87
02:28:25
02:29:42
1504
839
Female Debra Crosland Selby Striders 50-54 44/70
02:28:20
02:29:44
1505
51
Female Kerry Shevlan 50-54 45/70
02:28:45
02:29:48
1506
52
Male Keith Shevlan 45-49 174/185
02:28:46
02:29:51
1507
2247
Female Angela Paddock 50-54 46/70
02:27:46
02:29:55
1508
1610
Female Isabel Turkington LincsQuad 40-44 78/105
02:27:27
02:30:01
1509
1377
Female Katherine Ward Team Manvers 60-64 11/18
02:27:48
02:30:10
1510
1420
Male Andrew Calvert 15-39 439/476
02:27:58
02:30:19
1511
1115
Female Gail Scrutton 35-39 97/129
02:27:35
02:30:20
1512
1698
Female Lydia Wharton 15-34 143/197
02:28:13
02:30:22
1513
930
Female Amanda Gravil 40-44 79/105
02:29:33
02:30:25
1514
494
Female Amy Craig 15-34 144/197
02:29:18
02:30:26
1515
504
Female Candice Lee 15-34 145/197
02:29:18
02:30:26
1516
514
Female Jessica Thornton 15-34 146/197
02:29:18
02:30:26
1517
2135
Female Rhiannon Richards Pocklington Runners 35-39 98/129
02:29:50
02:30:29
1518
1549
Female Claire Reed 40-44 80/105
02:29:41
02:30:35
1519
1858
Female Deborah Hurst Madrunners 35-39 99/129
02:30:29
02:30:44
1520
286
Female Nicki Edmond Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 47/70
02:29:39
02:30:47
1521
347
Female Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers 15-34 147/197
02:29:16
02:30:50
1522
1833
Female Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 87/111
02:29:16
02:30:50
1523
2140
Female Shan Thomas 45-49 88/111
02:28:44
02:30:52
1524
796
Male Paul Wright East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 86/87
02:30:15
02:30:52
1525
1643
Male Richard Paul Quelch 15-39 440/476
02:29:00
02:30:55
1526
1151
Male Mike Linstead 15-39 441/476
02:29:27
02:30:59
1527
1516
Male Charles Paterson 45-49 175/185
02:30:18
02:30:59
1528
1387
Female Pauline Chadwick 65+ 5/6
02:30:12
02:31:00
1529
2344
Male Darryl Butcher 45-49 176/185
02:30:03
02:31:00
1530
2013
Male Michael Brown 15-39 442/476
02:29:07
02:31:01
1531
923
Male Leon Jameson 15-39 443/476
02:28:05
02:31:12
1532
634
Male Paul Stebbing Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 167/188
02:28:31
02:31:18
1533
601
Male Sean Ashton Barton & District Ac 40-44 168/188
02:28:31
02:31:18
1534
1440
Female Emily Sale 15-34 148/197
02:28:37
02:31:25
1535
124
Female Mila Ramos 35-39 100/129
02:29:38
02:31:40
1536
480
Male Jonathan Burns 50-54 99/110
02:29:08
02:31:47
1537
482
Female Alana Dixon 35-39 101/129
02:29:09
02:31:47
1538
2339
Female Lucy Buyky 50-54 48/70
02:29:24
02:31:52
1539
794
Male Michael Smith 40-44 169/188
02:31:11
02:31:57
1540
1447
Female Alison Hoose 35-39 102/129
02:29:37
02:32:02
1541
1868
Female Jorunn Jonsdottir Fitmums And Friends 45-49 89/111
02:32:05
02:32:05
1542
1542
Male Paul Ince 40-44 170/188
02:29:54
02:32:09
1543
570
Female Susanne Burwell 45-49 90/111
02:29:54
02:32:09
1544
471
Female Caroline Merriman 50-54 49/70
02:30:35
02:32:14
1545
618
Female Helen Spriggs 35-39 103/129
02:30:13
02:32:28
1546
547
Female Linda Harty 60-64 12/18
02:31:32
02:32:35
1547
1538
Male Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire RC 60-64 37/38
02:32:40
02:32:40
1548
2024
Female Andrea Clark Barton & District Ac 45-49 91/111
02:30:50
02:32:51
1549
2343
Female Nicolette Burge 15-34 149/197
02:30:39
02:32:55
1550
1237
Male Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 177/185
02:31:36
02:32:55
1551
662
Female Bev Mcclure Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 50/70
02:31:36
02:32:56
1552
533
Male Stuart Smith 40-44 171/188
02:31:20
02:33:03
1553
1419
Male Timothy Bradford 15-39 444/476
02:31:56
02:33:07
1554
1917
Female Athina Sdrolia 15-34 150/197
02:31:52
02:33:08
1555
2216
Female Elizabeth Jackson Fit Mums 15-34 151/197
02:31:11
02:33:15
1556
1133
Female Anna Brothwell 45-49 92/111
02:31:30
02:33:20
1557
1323
Female Kerry Forrest 40-44 81/105
02:32:18
02:33:23
1558
1925
Female Fiona Bissett 35-39 104/129
02:32:19
02:33:23
1559
896
Female Rebecca Leeder 15-34 152/197
02:32:18
02:33:27
1560
950
Male Lloyd Michaels 50-54 100/110
02:31:35
02:33:31
1561
283
Female Julie Renshaw 45-49 93/111
02:31:38
02:33:41
1562
212
Female Liz Tooke 40-44 82/105
02:32:10
02:33:44
1563
133
Female Eve Fullard 40-44 83/105
02:32:10
02:33:44
1564
1510
Female Jane Ali-Ogley 45-49 94/111
02:30:13
02:33:56
1565
178
Female Jo Shakespeare 40-44 84/105
02:31:39
02:34:01
1566
176
Female Tracey Griffiths Mickleover Running Club 40-44 85/105
02:31:39
02:34:01
1567
829
Male Wayne Winfarrah 45-49 178/185
02:32:16
02:34:06
1568
2149
Male Edvardas Leonavicius 15-39 445/476
02:33:29
02:34:09
1569
576
Female Fran Marritt Walk Jog Run 40-44 86/105
02:32:09
02:34:09
1570
1818
Female Alice Haworth 15-34 153/197
02:32:12
02:34:09
1571
1385
Female Rachael Walker 15-34 154/197
02:33:07
02:34:18
1572
1437
Female Fiona Green 50-54 51/70
02:33:42
02:34:31
1573
1108
Male Richard Nicholson 40-44 172/188
02:33:09
02:34:40
1574
1695
Male Andrew Finch 15-39 446/476
02:34:19
02:34:41
1575
201
Female Laura Bluck 35-39 105/129
02:32:39
02:34:43
1576
263
Female Rachael Edwards Caistor Running Club 45-49 95/111
02:33:59
02:35:02
1577
629
Male William Daulat 50-54 101/110
02:32:39
02:35:07
1578
2303
Male Jonathan Towle 40-44 173/188
02:33:32
02:35:11
1579
76
Female Liz Nicholson West Hull Ladies 45-49 96/111
02:32:37
02:35:13
1580
947
Female Karen Carter Fitmums And Friends 35-39 106/129
02:34:31
02:35:17
1581
976
Female Sarah Stoddart Fitmums And Friends 40-44 87/105
02:34:31
02:35:17
1582
95
Female Phillipa Buss 15-34 155/197
02:30:04
02:35:54
1583
1682
Female Elizabeth Elders 15-34 156/197
02:30:39
02:36:03
1584
2230
Female Leila Butler-Waltham
02:32:53
02:36:03
1585
1647
Female Victoria Evans 40-44 88/105
02:30:41
02:36:05
1586
508
Female Ayshea Megyery 45-49 97/111
02:33:26
02:36:10
1587
2155
Female Anna Jebson 35-39 107/129
02:34:14
02:36:21
1588
142
Female Hayley Broadbent 35-39 108/129
02:34:48
02:36:21
1589
1763
Female Michelle Cooke Fitmums And Friends 55-59 21/28
02:35:19
02:36:36
1590
1806
Female Elaine Cornforth Fitmums And Friends 50-54 52/70
02:35:19
02:36:36
1591
379
Male Paul Jefferson 40-44 174/188
02:34:59
02:36:51
1592
397
Male Wayne Leighton 40-44 175/188
02:34:59
02:36:51
1593
1206
Female Iola Harris Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 109/129
02:34:58
02:37:00
1594
948
Female Karen Cartwright Warrington Running Club 40-44 89/105
02:34:53
02:37:05
1595
1179
Female Stephanie Barwick 15-34 157/197
02:35:19
02:37:05
1596
2113
Female Andrea Thompson 45-49 98/111
02:35:20
02:37:07
1597
2114
Female Marie Margiotta 50-54 53/70
02:35:20
02:37:07
1598
1008
Male Chris Young-Woolley 45-49 179/185
02:35:22
02:37:14
1599
908
Female Angela Thompson 40-44 90/105
02:35:30
02:37:30
1600
1845
Male Josh Batty 15-39 447/476
02:36:53
02:38:06
1601
1191
Female Sarah Mckee 15-34 158/197
02:34:58
02:38:08
1602
1831
Male Christopher Jackson 45-49 180/185
02:36:11
02:38:23
1603
1227
Female Suzanne Cupples 45-49 99/111
02:37:39
02:38:43
1604
577
Male Andy Pierce 15-39 448/476
02:38:25
02:38:44
1605
705
Male Stuart Martin 15-39 449/476
02:36:46
02:38:46
1606
586
Female Beverley Cooney 15-34 159/197
02:36:17
02:38:57
1607
596
Female Lisa Robinson 15-34 160/197
02:36:18
02:38:57
1608
2183
Male Peter Pritchard 15-39 450/476
02:37:35
02:38:59
1609
1279
Female Lorraine Bunting 40-44 91/105
02:37:09
02:39:06
1610
1280
Male David Bunting 50-54 102/110
02:37:09
02:39:06
1611
1209
Female Emily Porter 15-34 161/197
02:37:22
02:39:09
1612
1777
Female Helen Peck Redway Runners 55-59 22/28
02:38:29
02:39:16
1613
88
Female Katherine Spurr 35-39 110/129
02:39:13
02:39:22
1614
1555
Male Jamie Lowe 45-49 181/185
02:35:02
02:39:25
1615
1477
Male Richard Augustus 40-44 176/188
02:35:02
02:39:25
1616
1482
Male Nathan Cobb 40-44 177/188
02:35:02
02:39:25
1617
240
Male Ben Cardy Fitmums And Friends 15-39 451/476
02:38:10
02:39:42
1618
729
Female Cat Williamson Beverley AC 60-64 13/18
02:37:44
02:39:45
1619
241
Female Rebecca Cardy 15-34 162/197
02:38:19
02:39:52
1620
483
Female Helen Foulston 40-44 92/105
02:38:23
02:39:53
1621
500
Female Kirsty Kearney 35-39 111/129
02:37:42
02:39:53
1622
745
Female Elly Taylor 35-39 112/129
02:37:16
02:40:06
1623
1463
Female Laura Bennett Barnsley Harriers 15-34 163/197
02:38:13
02:40:06
1624
2122
Female Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers 50-54 54/70
02:38:14
02:40:06
1625
2156
Male David Barrick 15-39 452/476
02:34:26
02:40:12
1626
813
Male Paul Atkinson 40-44 178/188
02:38:21
02:40:15
1627
1526
Female Charlotte Campbell 15-34 164/197
02:38:31
02:40:16
1628
62
Female Clare Davies 15-34 165/197
02:38:42
02:40:17
1629
1613
Female Amy Sarfas 15-34 166/197
02:39:25
02:40:26
1630
416
Female Rosalyn Mills 35-39 113/129
02:38:33
02:40:44
1631
5
Female Joanne Beadle 35-39 114/129
02:38:33
02:40:44
1632
1061
Male Paul Atkinson 15-39 453/476
02:38:10
02:40:44
1633
1066
Female Karen Park Hull Springhead Harriers 60-64 14/18
02:38:09
02:40:44
1634
2058
Male Matthew Neal 15-39 454/476
02:39:37
02:40:48
1635
1692
Male Neil Barnes Sinfin RC 65+ 20/23
02:35:37
02:40:52
1636
302
Female Emma Petts 40-44 93/105
02:39:52
02:41:15
1637
1411
Female Sharron Fitton Notts women runners 45-49 100/111
02:40:27
02:41:15
1638
1208
Female Dawn Morley Notts women runners 50-54 55/70
02:40:29
02:41:18
1639
161
Male Dave Lucas 40-44 179/188
02:39:16
02:41:25
1640
26
Male Chris Mather Barton & District Ac 40-44 180/188
02:38:59
02:41:42
1641
493
Female Fiona Averill Northowram Pumas 50-54 56/70
02:41:37
02:42:00
1642
2150
Male Steve Hadi 50-54 103/110
02:39:43
02:42:06
1643
2091
Male Paul Wray East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 182/185
02:39:43
02:42:06
1644
333
Male David Oldfield 50-54 104/110
02:39:54
02:42:15
1645
656
Female Annabel O'fee 15-34 167/197
02:40:47
02:42:17
1646
782
Female Amanda Arnold Fitmums And Friends 40-44 94/105
02:40:19
02:42:17
1647
1699
Male Matt Bonnar 40-44 181/188
02:40:10
02:42:19
1648
113
Male Ian Hairsine City of Hull AC 50-54 105/110
02:40:14
02:42:21
1649
1686
Female Katy Ward 35-39 115/129
02:40:17
02:42:22
1650
330
Male Andy Buter KUHACS 55-59 87/87
02:40:18
02:42:27
1651
460
Female Helen Church 45-49 101/111
02:41:47
02:42:48
1652
824
Female Jo Linford 35-39 116/129
02:42:05
02:42:55
1653
1902
Male Imran Khan 15-39 455/476
02:42:28
02:43:23
1654
360
Male Luke Spenceley 15-39 456/476
02:41:39
02:43:28
1655
359
Female Charlotte Ingram 15-34 168/197
02:41:40
02:43:29
1656
350
Female Rosemary Norris 55-59 23/28
02:42:54
02:43:29
1657
1193
Female Gemma Bardwell 35-39 117/129
02:42:45
02:43:40
1658
1314
Female Sally Dale Darlington H & AC 50-54 57/70
02:41:57
02:43:50
1659
233
Female Angela Bussey 60-64 15/18
02:43:18
02:43:55
1660
1572
Female Laura Larkin 35-39 118/129
02:41:22
02:44:07
1661
1570
Female Tasmin White 35-39 119/129
02:41:22
02:44:07
1662
1968
Male Dave Stockton 40-44 182/188
02:42:02
02:44:10
1663
436
Male Paul Marchant 50-54 106/110
02:43:47
02:44:12
1664
434
Female Emma Hinkley 15-34 169/197
02:43:48
02:44:13
1665
630
Female Carol Daulat Skegness And District Running Club 55-59 24/28
02:42:05
02:44:33
1666
2184
Male Lee Ferrand 15-39 457/476
02:42:06
02:44:38
1667
2185
Male Chris Drewery 45-49 183/185
02:42:06
02:44:38
1668
1957
Male David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 107/110
02:43:46
02:45:17
1669
150
Male Andrew Tweddell 45-49 184/185
02:43:47
02:45:17
1670
671
Male Jon Sachro Fitmums And Friends 15-39 458/476
02:44:08
02:45:25
1671
1253
Female Elaine Hazlerigg 60-64 16/18
02:44:23
02:45:36
1672
659
Female Chrissie Burton Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 58/70
02:44:19
02:45:39
1673
733
Male Paul Glancy 40-44 183/188
02:45:33
02:45:56
1674
735
Female Alison Park 15-34 170/197
02:45:23
02:46:11
1675
424
Female Loren Brooks 15-34 171/197
02:43:52
02:46:12
1676
1196
Female Stacey Hallam Notts women runners 35-39 120/129
02:45:24
02:46:19
1677
154
Male Stuart Dean 40-44 184/188
02:44:21
02:46:20
1678
1412
Female Caroline Hardy 35-39 121/129
02:44:25
02:46:57
1679
1883
Male Paul Harrison 15-39 459/476
02:46:20
02:47:33
1680
993
Female Phill Wilcox 15-34 172/197
02:46:10
02:48:04
1681
488
Female Claire Larke Barton & District Ac 45-49 102/111
02:46:38
02:48:07
1682
1010
Male Frank Harrison Beverley AC 65+ 21/23
02:47:25
02:48:12
1683
439
Female Annemarie Turner Barton & District Ac 50-54 59/70
02:47:03
02:48:33
1684
1146
Female Jessica Swindell 55-59 25/28
02:46:20
02:48:33
1685
1605
Female Fiona Weatherall 45-49 103/111
02:47:08
02:48:38
1686
1058
Female Susan Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 60/70
02:47:50
02:48:49
1687
1082
Female Rebecca Whitehouse Hyde village Striders 35-39 122/129
02:47:56
02:49:02
1688
269
Female Donna Major 15-34 173/197
02:48:08
02:49:08
1689
539
Female Natasha Hyde Aston Joggers 40-44 95/105
02:47:30
02:49:31
1690
35
Female Jane Hopwood Selby Striders 45-49 104/111
02:47:09
02:49:34
1691
341
Male Joshua Nixon 15-39 460/476
02:43:43
02:49:36
1692
1658
Female Sharon Nixon 40-44 96/105
02:43:51
02:49:43
1693
413
Male James Dennis 15-39 461/476
02:47:56
02:49:44
1694
195
Male Kristopher Larsen 15-39 462/476
02:48:23
02:49:46
1695
1750
Female Carol Clayton 55-59 26/28
02:47:24
02:49:48
1696
93
Female Charlene Welburn-Tallis West Hull Ladies 15-34 174/197
02:47:34
02:49:54
1697
872
Female Jade Wren BRJ Huntingdon RRC 15-34 175/197
02:47:19
02:50:05
1698
870
Female Jackie Wren BRJ Run & Tri 55-59 27/28
02:47:19
02:50:05
1699
871
Male Martin Wren BRJ Huntingdon RRC 50-54 108/110
02:47:19
02:50:06
1700
1269
Female Yvette Slinn 50-54 61/70
02:47:55
02:50:20
1701
1267
Female Alison Roy 45-49 105/111
02:47:56
02:50:20
1702
837
Female Diane Zbadynski City of York AC 50-54 62/70
02:49:52
02:51:32
1703
1197
Female Sammy Lambert Sweat Equity 15-34 176/197
02:49:52
02:51:32
1704
2019
Female Rebecca Dennis 35-39 123/129
02:49:16
02:51:44
1705
2052
Female Allison Lee 40-44 97/105
02:49:28
02:51:56
1706
1522
Male Andrew Tait 65+ 22/23
02:51:35
02:52:45
1707
758
Female Janet Wallace Notts women runners 45-49 106/111
02:52:04
02:52:59
1708
1262
Female Nicola Higham Kirkby Milers 40-44 98/105
02:50:40
02:53:13
1709
789
Female Katie Longbone 15-34 177/197
02:49:40
02:53:41
1710
112
Female Beth Goddard 35-39 124/129
02:51:54
02:53:56
1711
2226
Female Kath Rees Barton & District Ac 15-34 178/197
02:52:20
02:54:18
1712
1732
Male Gary Shann 45-49 185/185
02:53:29
02:54:39
1713
1731
Female Catherine Shann 35-39 125/129
02:53:29
02:54:39
1714
1622
Female Jennifer Few 15-34 179/197
02:51:53
02:54:43
1715
129
Male Graham Silburn Fitmums And Friends 15-39 463/476
02:53:49
02:54:47
1716
1625
Female Julie Maddock-Greene 55-59 28/28
02:52:36
02:54:50
1717
391
Female Alison Tune 35-39 126/129
02:54:29
02:55:50
1718
688
Male Adam Gawthorpe 15-39 464/476
02:54:31
02:56:27
1719
686
Male David Fletcher
02:54:32
02:56:27
1720
1926
Female Sarah Staniszewski 15-34 180/197
02:55:19
02:56:36
1721
2301
Male Chris Prince
02:55:20
02:56:36
1722
1015
Male Nicholas Broadley 40-44 185/188
02:55:55
02:57:05
1723
2235
Male Stephen Mccloud
02:56:04
02:57:29
1724
753
Female Tracy Costen 50-54 63/70
02:54:35
02:58:09
1725
1103
Female Laura Barrett 50-54 64/70
02:55:37
02:58:09
1726
666
Female Ayse Djahit 15-34 181/197
02:55:03
02:59:04
1727
571
Male Adam Curtis 15-39 465/476
02:57:29
02:59:11
1728
665
Male Martin Curtis 50-54 109/110
02:57:29
02:59:11
1729
652
Female Angela Curtis 50-54 65/70
02:57:29
02:59:11
1730
700
Female Sarah Whiteman South Leeds lakers 15-34 182/197
02:57:21
02:59:29
1731
884
Female Elspeth Attwood 60-64 17/18
03:00:09
03:01:08
1732
1764
Female Nicky Whelan 45-49 107/111
02:59:25
03:01:14
1733
1765
Female Nicola Chaplen 15-34 183/197
02:59:29
03:01:18
1734
566
Female Pamela Cockerill 65+ 6/6
02:59:34
03:01:20
1735
1122
Male James Hines 15-39 466/476
02:59:09
03:01:29
1736
378
Female Carol Bull Fylde Coast Runners 45-49 108/111
03:01:12
03:02:05
1737
2012
Male Dean Brown 40-44 186/188
03:01:00
03:02:54
1738
560
Female Sarah Frost 15-34 184/197
03:00:30
03:03:12
1739
2105
Female Louise Harman 45-49 109/111
03:02:00
03:03:16
1740
1552
Male Peter Griffin Reading Joggers 15-39 467/476
03:01:23
03:03:40
1741
1300
Male Adam Bradley 15-39 468/476
03:01:23
03:03:40
1742
1137
Male Jack Gay 15-39 469/476
03:03:03
03:04:47
1743
326
Female Lucy Taylor 15-34 185/197
03:03:13
03:05:41
1744
325
Female Chelsea Taylor 15-34 186/197
03:03:13
03:05:41
1745
29
Female Melanie Dennison 15-34 187/197
03:03:10
03:05:42
1746
56
Male Jack Brayshaw 15-39 470/476
03:03:09
03:05:42
1747
1855
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends 40-44 99/105
03:04:27
03:06:54
1748
2177
Male Ismail Jackson-Mustafa 15-39 471/476
03:04:27
03:06:54
1749
204
Male Ken Smith 60-64 38/38
03:04:28
03:06:54
1750
411
Female Georgina Taylor 15-34 188/197
03:05:16
03:07:17
1751
66
Female Carol Smith 60-64 18/18
03:05:14
03:07:38
1752
2190
Male Raymond Melucci 50-54 110/110
03:05:36
03:07:56
1753
965
Female Michelle Fazakerley Barton & District Ac 15-34 189/197
03:06:28
03:08:26
1754
523
Female Eleanor Georgiou Barton & District Ac 15-34 190/197
03:06:28
03:08:26
1755
167
Female Barbara Earnshaw 50-54 66/70
03:06:03
03:08:37
1756
24
Female Caroline Hastie Fitmums And Friends 35-39 127/129
03:07:39
03:08:37
1757
37
Female Laura Greaves 40-44 100/105
03:07:03
03:09:48
1758
2233
Male Michael Truth
03:11:11
03:11:11
1759
1295
Male Richard Hawkes 40-44 187/188
03:11:02
03:13:05
1760
99
Female Martine Bonham 45-49 110/111
03:12:25
03:14:08
1761
687
Female Joanna Gallop 50-54 67/70
03:13:04
03:14:55
1762
685
Female Patricia Fennell 40-44 101/105
03:13:04
03:14:55
1763
1093
Male Christopher Edwards 40-44 188/188
03:12:08
03:14:57
1764
779
Female Corinne Settle West Hull Ladies 40-44 102/105
03:13:59
03:16:40
1765
757
Female Sue Taft West Hull Ladies 50-54 68/70
03:13:59
03:16:40
1766
755
Female Sharon Rogerson West Hull Ladies 40-44 103/105
03:14:01
03:16:43
1767
752
Female Terrie Bixby West Hull Ladies 50-54 69/70
03:14:03</