The Harrogate 10k 2018

The 1st July 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
66
Male Mike Burrett Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Mike Burrett Leeds City AC V40 1/37
00:36:02
00:36:03
2
32
Male Thomas Barwick Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Thomas Barwick V40 2/37
00:39:24
00:39:26
3
197
Male Charley Robson Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Charley Robson SNR 1/57
00:39:23
00:39:27
4
244
Male Jose Juan-Colas Centre Esportiu Colivenc SNR 2/57
00:40:08
00:40:12
5
289
Male Andy Mccue Skyrac AC V40 3/37
00:40:24
00:40:24
6
77
Male Simon Cave Ripon Runners V40 4/37
00:40:56
00:40:58
7
160
Male Joshua Fuller Harrogate Harriers & AC SNR 3/57
00:41:39
00:41:42
8
474
Male Steven Wilkinson Darlington H & AC V45 1/35
00:42:01
00:42:02
9
7
Male David Alvarez SNR 4/57
00:42:03
00:42:11
10
180
Male John Grundy V40 5/37
00:42:47
00:42:49
11
163
Male Rob Garbutt V35 1/33
00:42:59
00:43:02
12
239
Male Adam Johnstone SNR 5/57
00:43:12
00:43:15
13
181
Male Owain Gwilym Airecentre Pacers V35 2/33
00:43:18
00:43:21
14
382
Male Douglas Scott Ripon Runners V45 2/35
00:43:22
00:43:24
15
311
Male Colin Morton V50 1/29
00:43:38
00:43:40
16
482
Female Lucy Williamson Ilkley Harriers SNR 1/41
00:43:40
00:43:44
17
437
Male Darren Townend V40 6/37
00:43:39
00:43:50
18
498
Male Mark Millett V35 3/33
00:44:12
00:44:15
19
473
Male Darren Whiting Wetherby Runners SNR 6/57
00:44:29
00:44:31
20
262
Male Chris Laycock VOCALINK MASTERCARD RUNNING CLUB V50 2/29
00:44:36
00:44:41
21
379
Male Nigel Scaife Nidd Valley Road Runners V45 3/35
00:44:41
00:44:44
22
263
Male Graham Lazenby SNR 7/57
00:44:51
00:44:56
23
201
Male Ian Hesford V40 7/37
00:44:52
00:45:00
24
353
Male Jonathan Procter V35 4/33
00:44:27
00:45:12
25
114
Male Matthew Diment Claremont Road Runners SNR 8/57
00:45:29
00:45:32
26
58
Male Gareth Brocksom V35 5/33
00:45:13
00:45:34
27
420
Male James Strutt V40 8/37
00:45:51
00:45:57
28
185
Male Mark Hallett SNR 9/57
00:46:00
00:46:03
29
315
Male Steve Murray Ilkley Harriers V45 4/35
00:46:07
00:46:07
30
196
Male Thomas Henson SNR 10/57
00:46:05
00:46:10
31
85
Male Steven Close Harrogate Harriers & AC V40 9/37
00:46:09
00:46:16
32
11
Male Francisco Javier Antolin Mateo SNR 11/57
00:46:20
00:46:27
33
68
Male Paul Calderbank Ilkley Harriers V55 1/18
00:46:34
00:46:38
34
480
Male Simon Williams VOCALINK MASTERCARD RUNNING CLUB V45 5/35
00:46:38
00:46:42
35
65
Male Andrew Brunjes Erewash Valley RC V40 10/37
00:46:38
00:46:42
36
8
Female Nicky Andrews Wetherby Runners SNR 2/41
00:46:49
00:46:50
37
266
Male Ted Leahy V40 11/37
00:46:58
00:47:00
38
57
Male Martin Brockett V45 6/35
00:47:12
00:47:18
39
431
Male James Thwaite V40 12/37
00:47:18
00:47:20
40
429
Male Russell Thornton V35 6/33
00:47:19
00:47:26
41
78
Male Thomas Champion SNR 12/57
00:47:22
00:47:28
42
182
Male Jonny Hall SNR 13/57
00:47:26
00:47:37
43
435
Male Andrew Tomlinson York Knavesmire Harriers V35 7/33
00:47:35
00:47:38
44
471
Male Tom White SNR 14/57
00:47:34
00:47:39
45
493
Male Sean Wright Wetherby Runners SNR 15/57
00:47:43
00:47:43
46
179
Male David Griffiths V60 1/5
00:47:38
00:47:44
47
377
Male Luke Salmons V35 8/33
00:47:42
00:47:46
48
443
Male Paul Turner V45 7/35
00:48:07
00:48:12
49
186
Female Sharon Hardcastle V45 1/34
00:48:03
00:48:12
50
259
Male Bill Laughey V50 3/29
00:48:07
00:48:16
51
138
Male Paul Evison V35 9/33
00:48:16
00:48:20
52
135
Female Paula Enriquez Alonso SNR 3/41
00:48:18
00:48:27
53
338
Male Marcus Patrick V50 4/29
00:47:42
00:48:28
54
98
Male Christopher Cullingworth SNR 16/57
00:48:19
00:48:30
55
134
Male Dorian Ennequin SNR 17/57
00:48:20
00:48:31
56
424
Male Mark Swift V40 13/37
00:47:54
00:48:42
57
87
Male Chris Colabella V35 10/33
00:47:54
00:48:46
58
301
Male Liam Molloy SNR 18/57
00:48:44
00:48:53
59
394
Male David Shores Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 5/29
00:48:49
00:49:07
60
202
Female Lorraine Hiles Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V50 1/27
00:49:11
00:49:21
61
440
Male James Tucknott Harrogate Casuals V35 11/33
00:49:38
00:49:45
62
465
Male Joshua Webster SNR 19/57
00:49:14
00:49:50
63
61
Male Roger Bromiley NYPtri V45 8/35
00:49:37
00:49:58
64
172
Male Mike Greenwood V35 12/33
00:50:00
00:50:04
65
76
Male John Carter V35 13/33
00:49:27
00:50:07
66
105
Male James Dawson SNR 20/57
00:49:53
00:50:08
67
159
Male Adam Fryer SNR 21/57
00:49:53
00:50:09
68
216
Male Hayden Howells V45 9/35
00:49:46
00:50:13
69
296
Male Angus Meikle SNR 22/57
00:50:08
00:50:19
70
279
Male Oliver Lunt V35 14/33
00:50:13
00:50:27
71
355
Male Matthew Ramsden V40 14/37
00:50:26
00:50:41
72
43
Male Adam Bland V35 15/33
00:50:44
00:50:47
73
246
Male Jack Kamara Vegan Runners UK SNR 23/57
00:50:43
00:50:54
74
293
Male Iain Mcneil V35 16/33
00:50:36
00:50:57
75
367
Male Ben Robinson SNR 24/57
00:50:26
00:50:57
76
280
Male Marc Peter Lupton SNR 25/57
00:50:54
00:51:00
77
260
Male Andrew Laverack V40 15/37
00:50:14
00:51:07
78
427
Male Stuart Thompson Bingley Harriers & AC V70+ 1/8
00:51:19
00:51:19
79
222
Female Anne Hyland Chorlton Runners V35 1/23
00:50:57
00:51:25
80
497
Male Adrian Parker V45 10/35
00:50:46
00:51:28
81
234
Male Garry Johnson V45 11/35
00:51:23
00:51:34
82
451
Male Paul Walker V50 6/29
00:51:14
00:51:38
83
500
Female Paula Coloma Dlbero SNR 4/41
00:51:33
00:51:47
84
137
Male Richard Evison V35 17/33
00:51:36
00:51:49
85
146
Male James Forster Nidd Valley Road Runners SNR 26/57
00:51:33
00:51:51
86
475
Male Danny Wilkinson Roundhay Runners SNR 27/57
00:51:42
00:52:00
87
82
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders SNR 28/57
00:51:47
00:52:05
88
67
Female Chantal Busby Ilkley Harriers V50 2/27
00:51:53
00:52:12
89
63
Male Dominic Brown V45 12/35
00:51:42
00:52:23
90
199
Male Ruben Hernandez V35 18/33
00:52:16
00:52:29
91
62
Male Matt Brookes V40 16/37
00:52:32
00:52:36
92
470
Female Alexandra Whapples VOCALINK MASTERCARD RUNNING CLUB V50 3/27
00:52:14
00:52:37
93
441
Male Alex Turnbull V40 17/37
00:52:35
00:52:41
94
184
Male Tim Hallas V50 7/29
00:52:24
00:52:42
95
365
Male Nick Ritchie V40 18/37
00:52:31
00:52:43
96
122
Male Kevin Easley V40 19/37
00:52:35
00:52:48
97
84
Male Craig Clegg V35 19/33
00:52:24
00:52:51
98
42
Male John Blakey SNR 29/57
00:52:31
00:52:52
99
444
Female Gemma Umpleby V35 2/23
00:52:42
00:52:52
100
149
Female Ann Foster Wetherby Runners V45 2/34
00:52:23
00:52:54
101
434
Male Philip Titchmarsh V40 20/37
00:52:50
00:52:54
102
449
Male Paul Waddington V45 13/35
00:52:38
00:52:56
103
423
Male Marcus Swainston V45 14/35
00:52:51
00:52:56
104
155
Male Lewis Fraser SNR 30/57
00:52:53
00:53:05
105
323
Male Nicholas Newby V35 20/33
00:53:02
00:53:07
106
193
Male Stuart Harvey V45 15/35
00:53:00
00:53:11
107
225
Male Nick Iles V50 8/29
00:53:11
00:53:27
108
255
Female Zoe Knell-Moore Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club V40 1/45
00:53:26
00:53:30
109
247
Male Abhinav Kant V35 21/33
00:53:08
00:53:33
110
325
Male Jamie Noble V40 21/37
00:53:21
00:53:47
111
79
Male Jamie Chapman V40 22/37
00:53:07
00:53:52
112
118
Female Victoria Douglas SNR 5/41
00:53:46
00:53:54
113
305
Female Sonja Morgan SNR 6/41
00:53:46
00:53:54
114
36
Female Elinor Beecher SNR 7/41
00:53:58
00:54:07
115
115
Male Alexander Dimmick V45 16/35
00:53:56
00:54:08
116
191
Female Natasha Harrison Nidd Valley Road Runners SNR 8/41
00:54:05
00:54:13
117
461
Male David Watts V65 1/5
00:53:52
00:54:17
118
397
Male Bobby Skelding V40 23/37
00:54:26
00:54:33
119
297
Male Stuart Miller V50 9/29
00:54:16
00:54:37
120
416
Male Andrew Stoneley V55 2/18
00:54:00
00:54:40
121
129
Male James Elliman SNR 31/57
00:53:41
00:54:42
122
91
Female Suzanne Cook Harrogate Harriers & AC V45 3/34
00:54:31
00:54:47
123
178
Male Nick Gridley V40 24/37
00:54:33
00:54:48
124
125
Male Colin Edwards Mossley AFC Running Club V55 3/18
00:54:29
00:54:54
125
212
Male Phil Hoskins V45 17/35
00:54:50
00:55:03
126
245
Male Grzegorz Juszczyk V35 22/33
00:54:34
00:55:08
127
81
Male Fred Claham Ripon Runners V45 18/35
00:54:41
00:55:10
128
375
Female Elizabeth Rushmer V40 2/45
00:55:02
00:55:18
129
496
Female Sarah Crawley V40 3/45
00:55:12
00:55:21
130
213
Male James Houston SNR 32/57
00:55:07
00:55:25
131
99
Male Jonathan Cumbers SNR 33/57
00:55:22
00:55:29
132
318
Female Kirsty Naylor Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V35 3/23
00:55:34
00:55:39
133
344
Female Hannah Peterson SNR 9/41
00:55:33
00:55:44
134
384
Male Dave Seaman Nidd Valley Road Runners V70+ 2/8
00:55:44
00:55:50
135
19
Male Elias Aviles SNR 34/57
00:55:55
00:56:05
136
253
Male James King SNR 35/57
00:55:21
00:56:09
137
96
Female Helen Cox Ripon Runners V45 4/34
00:56:03
00:56:11
138
286
Female Krystina Mawer SNR 10/41
00:55:41
00:56:16
139
204
Male James Holman UK Runchat Running Club V50 10/29
00:55:42
00:56:24
140
13
Male Stan Appleton Ripon Runners V65 2/5
00:55:35
00:56:25
141
35
Female Sarah Beecher V50 4/27
00:56:08
00:56:28
142
224
Female Alison Iles Nidd Valley Road Runners V40 4/45
00:56:17
00:56:28
143
230
Male Sam Jenner SNR 36/57
00:56:05
00:56:38
144
364
Male Luke Rimmer SNR 37/57
00:55:53
00:56:38
145
386
Male Ervin Shakaj V35 23/33
00:56:15
00:56:50
146
358
Female Elanor Reynolds V40 5/45
00:56:31
00:56:54
147
494
Male Mark Wrightson V45 19/35
00:56:09
00:56:58
148
38
Male Richard Bell Wetherby Runners V50 11/29
00:56:37
00:57:10
149
109
Female Molly Dennison SNR 11/41
00:56:46
00:57:15
150
209
Male Simon Horne V50 12/29
00:57:01
00:57:20
151
53
Female Jo Brierley V40 6/45
00:56:55
00:57:32
152
332
Male Nick Page SNR 38/57
00:56:48
00:57:43
153
271
Male Peter Lewis V50 13/29
00:57:18
00:57:44
154
459
Female Beverley Warren V40 7/45
00:57:23
00:57:45
155
127
Female Deborah Elder V35 4/23
00:57:02
00:57:48
156
275
Female Becca Lloyd SNR 12/41
00:57:03
00:57:53
157
326
Male Kris Northfield V35 24/33
00:58:00
00:58:00
158
400
Male Kevin Smith V55 4/18
00:57:49
00:58:19
159
183
Male Alfred Hall V55 5/18
00:57:24
00:58:24
160
39
Male Paul Berwin Harrogate Harriers & AC V60 2/5
00:57:57
00:58:26
161
438
Female Georgina Townsend Knaresborough Striders V35 5/23
00:58:01
00:58:27
162
371
Female Kate Rosie V40 8/45
00:58:28
00:58:38
163
310
Male Christopher Morris V45 20/35
00:57:54
00:58:38
164
52
Male Jim Brierley V45 21/35
00:58:11
00:58:47
165
116
Male Jonathan Dixon V40 25/37
00:58:34
00:58:52
166
499
Female Katherine Gregord SNR 13/41
00:58:16
00:58:55
167
95
Male Alec Cowell V45 22/35
00:58:03
00:58:57
168
198
Male Ian Hepworth Richmond & Zetland Harriers V70+ 3/8
00:58:36
00:58:58
169
391
Male Michael Shaw V40 26/37
00:58:54
00:58:58
170
401
Male Gavin Smith V45 23/35
00:58:37
00:58:59
171
210
Female Krisztina Horner V35 6/23
00:58:40
00:59:02
172
37
Female Valerie Bell Wetherby Runners V50 5/27
00:58:32
00:59:04
173
403
Male Nicholas Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners V55 6/18
00:58:51
00:59:06
174
20
Male Issac Aviles V55 7/18
00:59:08
00:59:13
175
464
Male Peter Webb East End RR V55 8/18
00:58:52
00:59:16
176
421
Male Peter Sturgeon V50 14/29
00:58:51
00:59:17
177
94
Female Sally Cornforth Ripon Runners V45 5/34
00:58:28
00:59:17
178
486
Female Sarah Woffinden V35 7/23
00:59:09
00:59:35
179
370
Male Nicholas Robinson SNR 39/57
00:59:31
00:59:39
180
290
Female Daniella Mcguigan V40 9/45
00:59:01
00:59:40
181
45
Male Raj Boughan Roundhay Runners SNR 40/57
00:59:22
00:59:41
182
294
Female Moira Mctague Nidd Valley Road Runners V60 1/2
00:59:33
00:59:42
183
363
Female Deborah Riley V40 10/45
00:59:30
00:59:44
184
9
Male David Annett V50 15/29
00:59:21
00:59:46
185
264
Male Matthew Leach SNR 41/57
00:59:18
00:59:48
186
412
Male Allan Stewart V50 16/29
00:59:33
00:59:55
187
237
Male Matt Johnson V50 17/29
00:59:47
00:59:58
188
433
Male James Tipton V45 24/35
00:59:54
00:59:59
189
171
Male Simon Greene V60 3/5
00:59:43
01:00:01
190
388
Male James Sharratt V45 25/35
00:59:41
01:00:05
191
200
Female Debbie Herridge Knaresborough Striders V45 6/34
00:59:36
01:00:05
192
248
Male Jonathan Kay V35 25/33
00:59:55
01:00:08
193
319
Male Dean Naylor V35 26/33
00:59:31
01:00:10
194
71
Female Sharon Canavar V40 11/45
01:00:02
01:00:17
195
243
Female Angela Juan SNR 14/41
01:00:14
01:00:22
196
342
Female Joanna Pears V40 12/45
00:59:54
01:00:24
197
489
Male Ian Wood V40 27/37
01:00:05
01:00:28
198
460
Male Robert Watson V35 27/33
01:00:15
01:00:33
199
281
Female Emily Maguire V35 8/23
01:00:19
01:00:40
200
383
Male Iain Scott Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 18/29
01:00:26
01:00:43
201
223
Male James Ikpeme V55 9/18
01:00:15
01:00:48
202
373
Female Ellie Rowson SNR 15/41
00:59:56
01:00:50
203
60
Female Sarah Bromiley Ripon Runners V40 13/45
01:00:32
01:00:53
204
300
Female Clare Moffatt York Knavesmire Harriers V45 7/34
01:00:10
01:00:54
205
257
Female Emma Lacey Skipton AC V45 8/34
01:00:45
01:00:56
206
331
Male Thomas Ormond SNR 42/57
01:00:56
01:00:59
207
169
Male Andy Gledhill Airecentre Pacers V55 10/18
01:00:32
01:01:03
208
30
Male Martin Barkley V60 4/5
01:00:22
01:01:05
209
126
Male David Edwards Stockton Striders V40 28/37
01:00:46
01:01:11
210
64
Female Claire Brown V35 9/23
01:00:56
01:01:13
211
112
Female Debbie Dilasser Nidd Valley Road Runners V40 14/45
01:01:10
01:01:21
212
445
Female Kathy Varley V50 6/27
01:01:02
01:01:22
213
306
Male Ceri Morgan V45 26/35
01:01:02
01:01:24
214
487
Female Suzy Wood V50 7/27
01:00:59
01:01:29
215
337
Male Marcus Patrick V50 19/29
01:01:01
01:01:34
216
166
Male Russell Geraghty Nidd Valley Road Runners V45 27/35
01:01:19
01:01:47
217
206
Female Susanne Holtam Harrogate Tri Club V55 1/7
01:01:27
01:01:52
218
88
Male Jim Coleman V45 28/35
01:01:21
01:01:53
219
50
Male John Bramm V55 11/18
01:01:21
01:01:53
220
366
Male Lee Roberts SNR 43/57
01:01:28
01:01:58
221
466
Male Gary Webster SNR 44/57
01:01:08
01:02:01
222
258
Male Chris Langford SNR 45/57
01:01:43
01:02:03
223
495
Female Maria Yubero SNR 16/41
01:01:48
01:02:03
224
322
Female Maria Newbould V50 8/27
01:02:00
01:02:08
225
392
Female Susana Shaw Nidd Valley Road Runners SNR 17/41
01:02:01
01:02:09
226
442
Female Elizabeth Turner V40 15/45
01:01:39
01:02:11
227
97
Female Jade Crawley SNR 18/41
01:02:05
01:02:17
228
231
Female Liz Jenner SNR 19/41
01:01:42
01:02:17
229
176
Female Sarah Gregory SNR 20/41
01:02:03
01:02:22
230
469
Male David Whapples VOCALINK MASTERCARD RUNNING CLUB V50 20/29
01:02:03
01:02:27
231
428
Female Rosemary Thompson Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 9/27
01:02:18
01:02:29
232
369
Female Jen Robinson V35 10/23
01:02:10
01:02:29
233
302
Male Marcos Montana Nidd Valley Road Runners SNR 46/57
01:02:13
01:02:32
234
108
Male Andy Dennis V50 21/29
01:02:10
01:02:37
235
254
Male Stephen Kirkbright V45 29/35
01:02:10
01:02:37
236
299
Male Robert Mills V70+ 4/8
01:02:16
01:02:42
237
16
Female Julia Armstrong V40 16/45
01:02:02
01:02:43
238
205
Female Becky Holman V50 10/27
01:02:05
01:02:48
239
360
Female Emma Ridgard V40 17/45
01:02:20
01:02:54
240
54
Male Martin Briggs V55 12/18
01:02:23
01:03:08
241
117
Female Sue Doughty Harrogate Harriers & AC V50 11/27
01:02:46
01:03:10
242
187
Male Mark Harper V40 29/37
01:02:22
01:03:14
243
307
Female Jessica Morris SNR 21/41
01:02:45
01:03:16
244
407
Male Jonathan Spark VOCALINK MASTERCARD RUNNING CLUB V40 30/37
01:02:48
01:03:20
245
284
Male Stephen Maude V40 31/37
01:03:16
01:03:28
246
387
Male Alistair Shand Yorkshire Race Walking Club V55 13/18
01:02:48
01:03:30
247
21
Male Santiago Aviles SNR 47/57
01:03:14
01:03:44
248
406
Female Zoe Southworth V40 18/45
01:03:17
01:03:54
249
448
Male Callin Viner SNR 48/57
01:03:55
01:03:57
250
130
Male Charles Ellis SNR 49/57
01:03:31
01:03:58
251
374
Male James Ruane SNR 50/57
01:03:46
01:03:58
252
362
Female Helen Riley V50 12/27
01:03:29
01:03:58
253
450
Male Brendan Walker V35 28/33
01:03:09
01:03:59
254
192
Female Rachel Harrison SNR 22/41
01:03:33
01:03:59
255
3
Female Beyhan Akyollu SNR 23/41
01:03:10
01:04:02
256
347
Female Joanne Pickersgill V50 13/27
01:03:36
01:04:12
257
380
Male Kurt Schroder V55 14/18
01:03:45
01:04:12
258
123
Female Angela Edmunds V45 9/34
01:03:45
01:04:14
259
51
Male Julian Brent South Leeds lakers V60 5/5
01:03:51
01:04:27
260
132
Female Julie Elmes Knaresborough Striders V50 14/27
01:04:23
01:04:48
261
354
Female Gosia Przybyl Knaresborough Striders V35 11/23
01:04:08
01:04:50
262
270
Female Fyn Lees Knaresborough Striders V35 12/23
01:04:50
01:04:50
263
188
Female Cheryl Harris V40 19/45
01:04:34
01:04:54
264
24
Female Natasha Babar-Evans V40 20/45
01:04:35
01:04:57
265
418
Male Boris Stoychev SNR 51/57
01:04:04
01:04:59
266
345
Male John Phillips V50 22/29
01:04:15
01:05:01
267
41
Female Linda Biagioni V50 15/27
01:04:23
01:05:11
268
405
Female Debbie Songhurst V35 13/23
01:04:33
01:05:12
269
333
Male Russell Parker V45 30/35
01:04:21
01:05:16
270
385
Male Franz Sevenich V40 32/37
01:05:09
01:05:33
271
324
Female Alexandra Nicol Ripon Runners V35 14/23
01:05:13
01:06:02
272
272
Female Karen Li V40 21/45
01:05:21
01:06:05
273
381
Male Malcolm Scott V65 3/5
01:05:25
01:06:07
274
34
Male John Baty V65 4/5
01:05:40
01:06:29
275
477
Female Jane Wilkinson Nidd Valley Road Runners V45 10/34
01:06:30
01:06:30
276
419
Female Louise Street V35 15/23
01:06:15
01:06:31
277
131
Female Jacqueline Elmer Kirkstall Harriers V40 22/45
01:06:12
01:06:32
278
128
Female Lorna Eley V40 23/45
01:06:17
01:06:34
279
49
Female Martine Bramley V40 24/45
01:05:57
01:06:35
280
238
Female Laura Johnson SNR 24/41
01:06:03
01:06:41
281
432
Female Ana Tiganescu SNR 25/41
01:06:32
01:06:42
282
456
Female Kate Ward V40 25/45
01:06:05
01:06:45
283
235
Female Sarah Johnson V45 11/34
01:06:24
01:06:48
284
142
Male Matthew Fergusson V35 29/33
01:06:25
01:06:49
285
170
Male Ari Greenberg V40 33/37
01:06:45
01:06:58
286
29
Female Chloe Bannerman SNR 26/41
01:06:27
01:07:05
287
240
Male Jonny Jones SNR 52/57
01:06:55
01:07:08
288
133
Female Sharon Elms Airecentre Pacers V45 12/34
01:06:45
01:07:10
289
89
Female Amanda Connolly Airecentre Pacers V45 13/34
01:06:45
01:07:10
290
221
Female Claire Hunter Airecentre Pacers V35 16/23
01:06:37
01:07:10
291
121
Male John Dyson V50 23/29
01:06:24
01:07:13
292
320
Female Emma Neesam V40 26/45
01:06:37
01:07:18
293
23
Male Michael Ayres V35 30/33
01:06:41
01:07:28
294
430
Female Karen Thrippleton V50 16/27
01:07:00
01:07:33
295
236
Female Katie Johnson SNR 27/41
01:06:46
01:07:39
296
411
Female Yvonne Stewart V45 14/34
01:07:22
01:07:41
297
194
Female Megan Hatfield Wetherby Runners V45 15/34
01:07:09
01:07:48
298
150
Female Gillian Fox Wetherby Runners V45 16/34
01:07:10
01:07:48
299
399
Female Monika Slater V40 27/45
01:06:58
01:07:49
300
417
Male Ashley Stott SNR 53/57
01:07:41
01:07:53
301
341
Female Claire Payne SNR 28/41
01:07:16
01:07:55
302
102
Female Jeneffer Dapadap SNR 29/41
01:07:08
01:07:58
303
154
Male Mark Frankland V55 15/18
01:07:09
01:08:00
304
491
Male Phil Worrall V45 31/35
01:07:58
01:08:00
305
309
Female Kate Morris V45 17/34
01:07:24
01:08:00
306
404
Male Paul Snelling V40 34/37
01:07:36
01:08:09
307
439
Male Alex Trigg V50 24/29
01:07:56
01:08:17
308
457
Male Chris Ward V55 16/18
01:07:05
01:08:17
309
48
Female Marie-Therese Brady V45 18/34
01:08:05
01:08:20
310
249
Female Sarah Kempster V50 17/27
01:07:39
01:08:20
311
476
Female Paula Wilkinson V50 18/27
01:07:40
01:08:21
312
308
Male Simon Morris V45 32/35
01:07:46
01:08:21
313
220
Male Mark Hunter V50 25/29
01:08:02
01:08:27
314
111
Male Marcello Di Virgilio V50 26/29
01:07:43
01:08:32
315
86
Female Tracey Clothier V40 28/45
01:08:15
01:08:32
316
359
Female Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders V55 2/7
01:07:59
01:08:35
317
157
Female Francesca Frazer V35 17/23
01:07:46
01:08:38
318
156
Male Aaron Frazer V35 31/33
01:07:48
01:08:38
319
368
Female Fiona Robinson Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 19/27
01:08:30
01:08:49
320
490
Female Julie Wood V40 29/45
01:08:11
01:08:50
321
467
Male Martin Weeks Nidd Valley Road Runners V70+ 5/8
01:08:32
01:08:52
322
479
Male Andy Williams V40 35/37
01:08:28
01:08:52
323
303
Female Emma Morgan V40 30/45
01:08:37
01:08:53
324
232
Male Stuart Jeyes V35 32/33
01:08:44
01:09:00
325
233
Female Lucy Jeyes V35 18/23
01:08:49
01:09:04
326
298
Female Amanda Millgate V40 31/45
01:08:52
01:09:09
327
261
Female Kerry Laverack V40 32/45
01:08:17
01:09:10
328
164
Male Chris Gardner V55 17/18
01:08:29
01:09:17
329
101
Female Catherine Dale V45 19/34
01:08:41
01:09:21
330
56
Male Mike Briggs V45 33/35
01:08:35
01:09:25
331
113
Female Marie Diligent V45 20/34
01:09:38
01:09:53
332
483
Female Sue Williamson Ilkley Harriers V55 3/7
01:09:31
01:09:56
333
283
Male David Manda V35 33/33
01:09:38
01:10:19
334
80
Male Stuart Charlton V50 27/29
01:09:30
01:10:21
335
14
Female Sally Arkinstall V55 4/7
01:09:58
01:10:31
336
492
Male Jack Wright SNR 54/57
01:10:18
01:10:33
337
346
Female Karen Phillips V35 19/23
01:09:54
01:10:38
338
228
Female Helen Jackson V45 21/34
01:09:55
01:10:39
339
175
Female Rachel Gregory SNR 30/41
01:10:35
01:10:41
340
5
Female Tracy Allison Knaresborough Striders V50 20/27
01:10:07
01:10:44
341
106
Female Claire Day V45 22/34
01:10:26
01:10:46
342
282
Female Victoria Manda V35 20/23
01:10:07
01:10:48
343
28
Male Andy Ballagh V50 28/29
01:10:16
01:11:02
344
395
Female Olga Sigeda SNR 31/41
01:11:01
01:11:10
345
10
Female Marie Annison SNR 32/41
01:11:18
01:11:26
346
26
Female Liz Baker Easingwold RC V45 23/34
01:10:51
01:11:31
347
6
Male Chris Allott V40 36/37
01:10:51
01:11:50
348
458
Female Alison Ward V40 33/45
01:10:51
01:11:50
349
47
Female Deborah Brady V45 24/34
01:11:32
01:12:22
350
110
Female Erica Di Martino V40 34/45
01:12:24
01:12:33
351
145
Male Martyn Flynn V40 37/37
01:11:42
01:12:35
352
357
Female Rebecca Reeve-Burnett SNR 33/41
01:12:22
01:12:43
353
317
Female Harjeet Nangla SNR 34/41
01:12:32
01:12:50
354
447
Female Laura Vennell V40 35/45
01:12:16
01:12:51
355
390
Female Bryony Shaw SNR 35/41
01:12:40
01:13:19
356
4
Male Ali Al-Enbaree SNR 55/57
01:12:39
01:13:19
357
376
Female Dee Rutherford V50 21/27
01:12:54
01:13:38
358
408
Male David Stanier V50 29/29
01:12:54
01:13:38
359
478
Female Julie Willans V40 36/45
01:13:30
01:13:41
360
100
Female Laura Daffern V35 21/23
01:13:33
01:13:42
361
285
Female Rebecca Mauganai V35 22/23
01:13:37
01:13:47
362
453
Female Liz Wall R4W V40 37/45
01:13:35
01:14:19
363
33
Female Angela Batman V40 38/45
01:13:37
01:14:20
364
226
Female Suzy Jackson V35 23/23
01:14:22
01:15:09
365
208
Female Angela Hopps Airecentre Pacers V55 5/7
01:14:37
01:15:09
366
90
Female Liz Cook Airecentre Pacers V45 25/34
01:14:37
01:15:09
367
276
Female Gillian Lovell V40 39/45
01:14:22
01:15:09
368
215
Male Ken Howell V70+ 6/8
01:14:32
01:15:16
369
472
Female Sonia White V40 40/45
01:14:36
01:15:32
370
74
Female Karen Carrington V45 26/34
01:15:49
01:16:20
371
103
Female Clare Davey SNR 36/41
01:15:49
01:16:20
372
241
Female Patricia Jones-Davies Harrogate Harriers & AC V45 27/34
01:15:37
01:16:24
373
361
Female Rachael Ridley V40 41/45
01:15:39
01:16:25
374
288
Female Sarah Mccann V45 28/34
01:15:39
01:16:25
375
218
Female Catherine Hume SNR 37/41
01:15:39
01:16:25
376
25
Female Karen Baker V45 29/34
01:16:00
01:16:39
377
72
Male David Carmichael V70+ 7/8
01:16:46
01:17:15
378
189
Female Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers & AC V70+ 1/2
01:17:05
01:17:31
379
203
Female L Hind V45 30/34
01:18:21
01:18:40
380
393
Male Billy Shipham SNR 56/57
01:18:24
01:18:45
381
278
Male Sam Lumb SNR 57/57
01:19:26
01:20:22
382
436
Female Ann Towler V50 22/27
01:20:12
01:20:33
383
304
Female Lucy Morgan SNR 38/41
01:20:26
01:21:16
384
349
Female Laura Pickersgill SNR 39/41
01:21:01
01:21:21
385
174
Female Louise Gregg Easingwold RC V45 31/34
01:21:18
01:21:56
386
488
Male Mathew Wood V45 34/35
01:21:26
01:22:16
387
462
Female Fiona Watts V40 42/45
01:22:02
01:22:49
388
351
Female Joanne Pottage V55 6/7
01:22:14
01:22:50
389
177
Female Debbie Gregson V50 23/27
01:22:16
01:22:51
390
1
Female Susan Adams York Knavesmire Harriers V65 1/1
01:22:28
01:23:11
391
75
Female Linda Carruthers V45 32/34
01:22:50
01:23:26
392
295
Female Amanda Medlicott V50 24/27
01:22:52
01:23:26
393
389
Male Tony Shaw V55 18/18
01:22:56
01:23:43
394
217
Female Dani Huggon SNR 40/41
01:23:41
01:24:03
395
330
Female Jess Oliver SNR 41/41
01:23:28
01:24:03
396
422
Female Vera Summerscales V50 25/27
01:23:38
01:24:14
397
484
Female Tracy Wilson V50 26/27
01:25:40
01:25:53
398
414
Female Nicola Stojkovic V40 43/45
01:25:25
01:26:05
399
120
Female Petra Dunne V50 27/27
01:25:38
01:26:10
400
173
Female Fiona Greenwood V45 33/34
01:25:37
01:26:19
401
2
Male Paul Adams York Knavesmire Harriers V65 5/5
01:26:31
01:27:11
402
268
Female Sarah Lee V45 34/34
01:27:11
01:28:05
403
396
Male Ganesh Sivaji V45 35/35
01:28:35
01:28:41
404
162
Female Deepika Ganesh V40 44/45
01:28:43
01:28:49
405
141
Female Lynn Fawcett Easingwold RC V60 2/2
01:29:10
01:29:47
406
139
Female Rachel Farrand Easingwold RC V40 45/45
01:29:10
01:29:47
407
73
Female Dot Carr V70+ 2/2
01:32:34
01:33:03
408
46
Female Rachel Boyd Knaresborough Striders V55 7/7
01:38:37
01:39:14
409
165
Male John Gentle V70+ 8/8
01:47:04
01:47:19

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62