The Walkington 10k 2018

The 13th July 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
571
Male Jonathan Carter Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Jonathan Carter Tipton Harriers 18-39 1/120
00:32:43
00:32:44
2
4
Male James Kraft Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 2/120
00:33:32
00:33:33
3
410
Male Timmy Davies Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Timmy Davies Leeds City AC 18-39 3/120
00:34:48
00:34:49
4
620
Male Harry Hutton U18 1/7
00:35:49
00:35:51
5
234
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 4/120
00:35:54
00:35:55
6
445
Male Mark Cage City of York AC 18-39 5/120
00:36:47
00:36:48
7
512
Male Darren Edge Beverley AC 50-54 1/37
00:36:57
00:37:00
8
294
Male Adam Jordan 40-44 1/36
00:37:00
00:37:02
9
48
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 6/120
00:37:04
00:37:07
10
532
Male Ben Birtles City of Hull AC 40-44 2/36
00:37:21
00:37:23
11
65
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 1/53
00:37:29
00:37:31
12
320
Female Emma Ballantyne City of York AC 18-34 1/34
00:37:51
00:37:52
13
596
Male Elliott Stephenson 18-39 7/120
00:37:48
00:37:59
14
592
Male Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 2/53
00:37:59
00:38:00
15
35
Male Harvey Roberts Kingston upon Hull AC U18 2/7
00:38:15
00:38:18
16
586
Male Steven Worth Pocklington Runners 18-39 8/120
00:38:31
00:38:33
17
434
Male Chris Gibbs LincsQuad 55-59 1/31
00:38:48
00:38:51
18
311
Male Dean Winter Askern District RC 40-44 3/36
00:38:47
00:38:52
19
29
Male Graham Justice Beverley AC 50-54 2/37
00:38:50
00:38:53
20
517
Male Rob Waugh East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 9/120
00:39:12
00:39:14
21
211
Male Curtis Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 10/120
00:39:09
00:39:16
22
514
Male Jon Morgan Driffield Striders 50-54 3/37
00:39:13
00:39:18
23
467
Male Alan Smith East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 3/53
00:39:18
00:39:22
24
401
Male David Tyas 18-39 11/120
00:39:25
00:39:30
25
427
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC 55-59 2/31
00:39:28
00:39:32
26
551
Male Sean O'brien 18-39 12/120
00:39:32
00:39:39
27
384
Male Jonathan Dennison Beverley AC U18 3/7
00:39:35
00:39:42
28
616
Male Adrian Messingham Beverley AC 45-49 4/53
00:40:04
00:40:06
29
493
Male Paul Clucas City of Hull AC 45-49 5/53
00:40:06
00:40:12
30
492
Female Natalie Curgenven City of Hull AC 35-39 1/35
00:40:06
00:40:12
31
147
Female Johanna Sutcliffe Halifax Harriers 40-44 1/33
00:40:25
00:40:29
32
117
Male Thomas Skinner 18-39 13/120
00:40:37
00:40:45
33
195
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders 55-59 3/31
00:40:49
00:40:55
34
99
Male Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 6/53
00:40:50
00:40:58
35
108
Male Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders 60-64 1/16
00:40:53
00:40:59
36
392
Male James Cook 40-44 4/36
00:40:51
00:40:59
37
282
Male Gary Jolley 18-39 14/120
00:41:01
00:41:16
38
557
Male David Meilhan Beverley AC 40-44 5/36
00:41:21
00:41:26
39
312
Male Stephen Firth Rothwell Harriers 50-54 4/37
00:41:28
00:41:30
40
78
Male Peter Fielding-Smith Beverley AC 45-49 7/53
00:41:25
00:41:32
41
114
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders 18-39 15/120
00:41:24
00:41:36
42
559
Male Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 16/120
00:41:31
00:41:38
43
224
Male Stephen Glenville City of Hull AC 18-39 17/120
00:41:34
00:41:45
44
309
Male Paul Sellens City of Hull AC 18-39 18/120
00:41:45
00:41:51
45
549
Male Chris Philpott Humber Triathletes 18-39 19/120
00:41:41
00:41:52
46
607
Male Iain Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 20/120
00:41:57
00:42:00
47
57
Male David Gossip 18-39 21/120
00:42:02
00:42:08
48
77
Male Wayne Stewart 45-49 8/53
00:42:12
00:42:15
49
389
Male Jonathan Melling Pocklington Runners 18-39 22/120
00:42:04
00:42:16
50
506
Male John Pritchett East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 5/37
00:42:15
00:42:24
51
237
Male Adam Plumtree 18-39 23/120
00:42:09
00:42:25
52
249
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 60-64 2/16
00:42:17
00:42:27
53
156
Female Faye Marris U18 1/4
00:42:22
00:42:30
54
25
Male James Pearson City of Hull AC 40-44 6/36
00:42:45
00:42:48
55
100
Male Oliver Brown Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 24/120
00:42:39
00:42:50
56
584
Male Shaun Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 25/120
00:42:25
00:42:53
57
133
Male Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 9/53
00:42:54
00:43:02
58
275
Male Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 10/53
00:42:58
00:43:05
59
160
Male Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 6/37
00:43:00
00:43:09
60
60
Female Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club 60+ 1/11
00:43:10
00:43:13
61
579
Male Dan Newton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 7/36
00:43:04
00:43:15
62
94
Male Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers 40-44 8/36
00:43:23
00:43:31
63
578
Male David Brown Beverley AC 50-54 7/37
00:43:27
00:43:33
64
32
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC 45-49 11/53
00:43:26
00:43:37
65
377
Male Luke Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 26/120
00:43:42
00:43:48
66
541
Female Becky Mason 18-34 2/34
00:43:44
00:43:51
67
214
Male Michael Proudlove 45-49 12/53
00:43:44
00:43:55
68
582
Male Matthew Rutt 18-39 27/120
00:43:50
00:43:55
69
626
Male Shaun Thornborough Beverley AC 18-39 28/120
00:43:55
00:43:57
70
201
Male Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 4/31
00:43:51
00:43:58
71
184
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers 55-59 5/31
00:43:46
00:44:00
72
131
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders 50-54 8/37
00:43:53
00:44:04
73
556
Female Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC 50-54 1/20
00:44:02
00:44:05
74
191
Male Richard Knowles 45-49 13/53
00:44:00
00:44:06
75
167
Male Chris Mcclane City of Hull AC 18-39 29/120
00:43:55
00:44:10
76
476
Male Robert Barker Selby Striders 60-64 3/16
00:44:06
00:44:13
77
273
Female Kate Ayre City of Hull AC 45-49 1/42
00:44:10
00:44:14
78
407
Male Gary Forrester East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 9/37
00:44:03
00:44:15
79
515
Female Sian Morgan Driffield Striders 55-59 1/22
00:44:10
00:44:21
80
378
Male Louis Bramley 18-39 30/120
00:44:20
00:44:27
81
23
Female Rachel Love City of Hull 45-49 2/42
00:44:22
00:44:28
82
163
Male John Smith City of Hull AC 60-64 4/16
00:44:31
00:44:36
83
527
Female Emma Greensmith Beverley AC 40-44 2/33
00:44:38
00:44:42
84
235
Male Steve Cook 18-39 31/120
00:44:40
00:44:53
85
261
Male Joseph Bird 18-39 32/120
00:44:33
00:44:56
86
328
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 50-54 10/37
00:44:55
00:45:13
87
496
Male Ben Fairburn 40-44 9/36
00:45:05
00:45:18
88
468
Male Ian Donoghue 45-49 14/53
00:45:06
00:45:19
89
622
Male Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders 60-64 5/16
00:45:09
00:45:21
90
486
Male Harry Bryan 18-39 33/120
00:45:10
00:45:22
91
544
Male Richard Brothwell 45-49 15/53
00:45:07
00:45:26
92
90
Female Beckie May Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 3/42
00:45:22
00:45:32
93
428
Male Calum Hunter 18-39 34/120
00:45:08
00:45:34
94
146
Male Julian Oaten 40-44 10/36
00:45:21
00:45:39
95
466
Male Adam Rust 18-39 35/120
00:45:19
00:45:41
96
415
Female Zoe Dale Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 4/42
00:45:27
00:45:41
97
431
Male Billy Cobby 18-39 36/120
00:45:34
00:45:43
98
157
Female Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders 18-34 3/34
00:45:35
00:45:48
99
269
Male Jody Horth Beverley AC 18-39 37/120
00:45:49
00:45:53
100
425
Male Ian Wright City of Hull AC 18-39 38/120
00:45:44
00:45:56
101
554
Male Graeme Pittaway Beverley AC 40-44 11/36
00:45:41
00:45:56
102
393
Female Julia Baxter 35-39 2/35
00:45:31
00:45:57
103
152
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders 18-39 39/120
00:45:51
00:45:58
104
448
Male Danny Pegg 18-39 40/120
00:45:47
00:46:02
105
473
Female Charlotte Ellis New Marske Harriers AC 18-34 4/34
00:46:01
00:46:06
106
617
Male Timothy Green Humber Triathletes 40-44 12/36
00:45:57
00:46:07
107
385
Male Jon Charge 45-49 16/53
00:45:48
00:46:08
108
347
Male Clynt Hiscoe Rothwell Harriers 45-49 17/53
00:46:09
00:46:19
109
139
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 18-39 41/120
00:46:16
00:46:20
110
174
Male Steffan Russon 18-39 42/120
00:46:09
00:46:23
111
540
Male Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 43/120
00:46:17
00:46:26
112
526
Male Chris Day 55-59 6/31
00:46:14
00:46:26
113
186
Male Des Miles 50-54 11/37
00:46:32
00:46:38
114
412
Male Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 44/120
00:46:13
00:46:41
115
464
Male Jason Moss East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 13/36
00:46:15
00:46:43
116
552
Female Susie Gibson Humber Triathletes 40-44 3/33
00:46:38
00:46:49
117
604
Male Roger Berriman 18-39 45/120
00:46:42
00:46:52
118
525
Male Noah Allison 18-39 46/120
00:46:29
00:46:53
119
28
Male Sean Scott 18-39 47/120
00:46:56
00:47:11
120
409
Male Benjamin Lydon 18-39 48/120
00:46:46
00:47:17
121
396
Male James Piekos 18-39 49/120
00:46:34
00:47:18
122
251
Male Ralph Broadley Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 1/14
00:47:13
00:47:19
123
63
Male Jonathan Robinson 40-44 14/36
00:47:20
00:47:30
124
105
Male Jonathan Hunter City of Hull AC 18-39 50/120
00:47:15
00:47:32
125
528
Male Richard Stokes 60-64 6/16
00:47:25
00:47:34
126
465
Male Matthew Robinson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 51/120
00:47:10
00:47:37
127
231
Male Daniel Wright 18-39 52/120
00:47:14
00:47:41
128
341
Male Steven Bowley 18-39 53/120
00:47:12
00:47:43
129
3
Male Gary Dickinson 18-39 54/120
00:46:59
00:47:48
130
71
Male James Gregory 18-39 55/120
00:47:27
00:47:49
131
417
Male Mark Fitzsimmons 18-39 56/120
00:47:18
00:47:50
132
142
Female Rebecca Burge Beverley AC 18-34 5/34
00:47:28
00:47:50
133
144
Male Alexander Starling 18-39 57/120
00:47:46
00:47:51
134
39
Male Andy Davey Fitmums And Friends 55-59 7/31
00:47:41
00:47:53
135
21
Male Kevin Penny City of Hull AC 55-59 8/31
00:47:34
00:47:55
136
627
Male Peter Naylor Beverley AC 65+ 2/14
00:47:44
00:47:55
137
68
Male Chris Knowles 18-39 58/120
00:47:42
00:47:58
138
170
Female Joanne Hastings Fitmums And Friends 35-39 3/35
00:47:43
00:48:01
139
265
Male Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 18/53
00:47:55
00:48:03
140
490
Male John Jackson 50-54 12/37
00:47:38
00:48:05
141
346
Female Stephanie Hall Rothwell Harriers 18-34 6/34
00:47:57
00:48:06
142
495
Male Simon Pick Beverley AC 18-39 59/120
00:47:53
00:48:07
143
576
Female Anna Martin Beverley AC 18-34 7/34
00:47:20
00:48:10
144
470
Male Martin Hutchinson Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 13/37
00:47:27
00:48:11
145
192
Male Andy Elliott 18-39 60/120
00:47:57
00:48:13
146
337
Male Paul Stephenson 40-44 15/36
00:47:35
00:48:21
147
497
Male Dave Lunt 45-49 19/53
00:48:05
00:48:23
148
187
Male Jack Simms Beverley AC U18 4/7
00:48:25
00:48:33
149
522
Female Holly Davis Pocklington Runners 35-39 4/35
00:48:13
00:48:34
150
263
Female Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 5/42
00:48:19
00:48:36
151
6
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC 50-54 2/20
00:48:28
00:48:38
152
484
Male Aidan Glover Beverley AC U18 5/7
00:48:00
00:48:39
153
11
Male Steven Rollinson 45-49 20/53
00:48:37
00:48:39
154
469
Male Alex Bateman 18-39 61/120
00:48:09
00:48:42
155
471
Male Nigel Wallis 45-49 21/53
00:48:08
00:48:42
156
291
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies 55-59 2/22
00:48:39
00:48:45
157
209
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends 55-59 9/31
00:48:34
00:48:47
158
109
Female Sarah Atkin Barton & District Ac 40-44 4/33
00:48:28
00:48:48
159
563
Male Ian Wilkinson 40-44 16/36
00:48:39
00:48:49
160
546
Female Lynda Hields City of Hull AC 40-44 5/33
00:48:43
00:48:50
161
5
Male Duncan Johnso Fitmums And Friends 50-54 14/37
00:48:32
00:48:51
162
422
Male Ryan Gibbins Beverley AC 18-39 62/120
00:48:04
00:48:51
163
262
Male Jason Pea Driffield Striders 40-44 17/36
00:48:38
00:48:51
164
603
Male Stephen Burke 18-39 63/120
00:48:48
00:48:51
165
113
Male Gary Walford 18-39 64/120
00:48:33
00:48:54
166
391
Male Ed Husband 18-39 65/120
00:48:35
00:48:56
167
204
Male Paul Abbott 18-39 66/120
00:48:28
00:48:56
168
118
Male David Oakley 18-39 67/120
00:49:02
00:49:02
169
581
Male Ian Wormald 45-49 22/53
00:49:04
00:49:04
170
416
Male Stephen Dale Yorkshire Wolds Runners 55-59 10/31
00:48:29
00:49:04
171
110
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders 55-59 11/31
00:48:51
00:49:05
172
121
Male Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC 55-59 12/31
00:48:42
00:49:06
173
264
Male Gary Tebbutt 60-64 7/16
00:48:32
00:49:10
174
547
Male Chris Birkett City of Hull AC 18-39 68/120
00:48:46
00:49:10
175
583
Male James Marshall 18-39 69/120
00:48:50
00:49:15
176
332
Male Paul Brooke 45-49 23/53
00:49:03
00:49:18
177
44
Male Trevor Gray Fitmums And Friends 55-59 13/31
00:49:01
00:49:19
178
277
Female Ruth Rutt Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 3/22
00:49:06
00:49:20
179
87
Male Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC 65+ 3/14
00:49:12
00:49:23
180
66
Male Richard Owen 45-49 24/53
00:49:01
00:49:25
181
194
Male Nigel Cordingley 45-49 25/53
00:49:17
00:49:26
182
479
Male Marcus Fischer 45-49 26/53
00:49:12
00:49:26
183
350
Male Andrew North East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 70/120
00:49:14
00:49:27
184
608
Female Clare Gardiner Beverley AC 35-39 5/35
00:48:41
00:49:28
185
363
Female Suzanne Crowther Fitmums And Friends 35-39 6/35
00:49:12
00:49:29
186
180
Male Matthew Henriksen 40-44 18/36
00:49:31
00:49:31
187
314
Male David Clark 45-49 27/53
00:49:13
00:49:31
188
138
Male Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 15/37
00:48:56
00:49:32
189
176
Male Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 28/53
00:49:17
00:49:34
190
266
Male Daniel Challenger 40-44 19/36
00:49:16
00:49:36
191
179
Female Anthea Hutchinson 35-39 7/35
00:49:30
00:49:37
192
116
Male James Pickering 45-49 29/53
00:49:20
00:49:39
193
96
Male Paul Hutchings City of Hull AC 18-39 71/120
00:49:30
00:49:44
194
413
Male Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 72/120
00:49:17
00:49:46
195
508
Male Steven Wilson 18-39 73/120
00:49:32
00:49:47
196
619
Male David Lyons 18-39 74/120
00:49:25
00:49:52
197
621
Male Andrew Tate Beverley AC 55-59 14/31
00:49:26
00:49:53
198
82
Male Jonathan Doab 18-39 75/120
00:49:15
00:49:58
199
474
Male Gareth Baker 18-39 76/120
00:49:16
00:49:58
200
120
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC 55-59 15/31
00:49:35
00:49:59
201
536
Male Neil Sergeant Beverley AC 65+ 4/14
00:49:49
00:50:03
202
360
Female Rachael Chapman 18-34 8/34
00:49:42
00:50:06
203
454
Male Lee Fletcher 40-44 20/36
00:49:51
00:50:07
204
511
Female Eleanor Ball Beverley AC U18 2/4
00:49:47
00:50:12
205
165
Male Tom Hopper 18-39 77/120
00:49:14
00:50:12
206
244
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac 50-54 16/37
00:49:54
00:50:14
207
372
Female Fiona Holland Beverley AC 45-49 6/42
00:49:51
00:50:15
208
375
Male Justin Fielder 50-54 17/37
00:49:20
00:50:16
209
212
Male Philip Hanson Holmfirth Harriers 60-64 8/16
00:49:54
00:50:18
210
513
Male Paul Good 18-39 78/120
00:50:02
00:50:18
211
438
Male Ian Ravenscroft 40-44 21/36
00:49:58
00:50:21
212
418
Male Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC 55-59 16/31
00:49:56
00:50:22
213
301
Male Michael Anderson 40-44 22/36
00:50:16
00:50:23
214
498
Female Laura Emms Beverley AC 18-34 9/34
00:49:34
00:50:25
215
290
Male Robert Naismith 18-39 79/120
00:49:49
00:50:27
216
403
Female Dinah Ashbridge City of Hull AC 45-49 7/42
00:49:52
00:50:27
217
429
Male Christopher Large 50-54 18/37
00:50:11
00:50:29
218
185
Male Paul Martindale 40-44 23/36
00:50:02
00:50:30
219
295
Male Keith Nettleton 55-59 17/31
00:49:47
00:50:33
220
545
Male Daniel Hammond Beverley AC 40-44 24/36
00:50:20
00:50:34
221
271
Male Chris Wilson Hornsea Harriers 50-54 19/37
00:50:30
00:50:34
222
162
Male Robin Cattermole 50-54 20/37
00:50:26
00:50:35
223
558
Male Paul Oakes 45-49 30/53
00:49:38
00:50:35
224
316
Male David Hannigan 18-39 80/120
00:49:58
00:50:35
225
453
Female Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders 40-44 6/33
00:50:24
00:50:37
226
480
Male Rocco Smeaton U18 6/7
00:49:57
00:50:39
227
502
Male Steve Hodgson 18-39 81/120
00:50:03
00:50:46
228
315
Male Andrew Hannigan 18-39 82/120
00:50:10
00:50:48
229
288
Male Brian Watts Askern District RC 65+ 5/14
00:50:40
00:50:49
230
459
Male Sheridan Fletcher 18-39 83/120
00:50:23
00:50:52
231
481
Male Rob Brierley 45-49 31/53
00:50:44
00:51:05
232
274
Male Alexander Abel Fitmums And Friends 40-44 25/36
00:50:51
00:51:08
233
287
Female Allison English Fitmums And Friends 35-39 8/35
00:50:51
00:51:09
234
76
Male Phil Whiting 18-39 84/120
00:50:48
00:51:16
235
106
Male Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders 18-39 85/120
00:50:57
00:51:21
236
293
Male Trevor Peters City of Hull AC 55-59 18/31
00:51:12
00:51:25
237
324
Female Elizabeth Draper Spa Striders 18-34 10/34
00:51:06
00:51:28
238
336
Male Toby Craven 18-39 86/120
00:50:56
00:51:35
239
533
Male Matt Penrose Fitmums And Friends 18-39 87/120
00:51:21
00:51:38
240
510
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 19/31
00:51:00
00:51:39
241
530
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies 45-49 8/42
00:51:01
00:51:52
242
516
Male Philip Jones 45-49 32/53
00:51:29
00:51:54
243
74
Male Peter Needler 65+ 6/14
00:51:34
00:51:56
244
597
Male Paul Stephenson 50-54 21/37
00:51:29
00:51:57
245
183
Male Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 88/120
00:51:27
00:52:01
246
520
Male Richard Burley 40-44 26/36
00:51:50
00:52:02
247
85
Female Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 4/22
00:51:54
00:52:12
248
505
Male Ray Smith 55-59 20/31
00:51:52
00:52:13
249
321
Male Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 89/120
00:51:58
00:52:15
250
432
Male Marc Cliffford 45-49 33/53
00:51:36
00:52:16
251
560
Female Fran Ibson-Turner Beverley AC 35-39 9/35
00:52:00
00:52:17
252
509
Female Jordan Peacock Beverley AC U18 3/4
00:51:52
00:52:18
253
543
Female Naomi Stephenson Humber Triathletes 18-34 11/34
00:51:57
00:52:22
254
89
Female Natalie Cook 50-54 3/20
00:52:05
00:52:22
255
400
Male Andy Naylor City of Hull AC 40-44 27/36
00:51:48
00:52:25
256
369
Female Janet Kelly 50-54 4/20
00:52:19
00:52:34
257
542
Female Jennifer Prowse 18-34 12/34
00:52:00
00:52:35
258
171
Female Nicola Wilson 18-34 13/34
00:51:59
00:52:37
259
98
Male Matthew Jenkins 45-49 34/53
00:51:43
00:52:39
260
485
Female Louise Smith 18-34 14/34
00:52:05
00:52:43
261
256
Male Sean Woodward 50-54 22/37
00:52:06
00:52:44
262
10
Female Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers 45-49 9/42
00:51:44
00:52:45
263
283
Male Nicholas Appleyard 18-39 90/120
00:52:16
00:52:49
264
115
Female Donna Pickering 35-39 10/35
00:52:32
00:52:50
265
279
Male Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac 55-59 21/31
00:52:30
00:52:51
266
148
Male Charlie Robinson 60-64 9/16
00:52:28
00:52:54
267
18
Male William Alty Yorkshire Wolds Runners U18 7/7
00:52:47
00:52:55
268
289
Male Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC 60-64 10/16
00:52:48
00:53:00
269
361
Male Shaun Scaife 45-49 35/53
00:52:40
00:53:12
270
444
Male Duncan Larter 45-49 36/53
00:52:52
00:53:14
271
169
Female Giulia Wilkins Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 7/33
00:52:56
00:53:15
272
529
Male David Fairlamb 18-39 91/120
00:52:52
00:53:19
273
136
Female Jan Draper West Hull Ladies 55-59 5/22
00:52:32
00:53:24
274
56
Female Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 10/42
00:52:37
00:53:25
275
606
Female Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 11/35
00:52:55
00:53:28
276
379
Female Anushka Mccann 35-39 12/35
00:53:21
00:53:30
277
175
Male David Pennock 18-39 92/120
00:53:21
00:53:32
278
591
Male Nathan Smith 18-39 93/120
00:53:03
00:53:33
279
55
Male Paul Wiles 40-44 28/36
00:52:53
00:53:39
280
188
Female Emma Tennyson 40-44 8/33
00:53:33
00:53:39
281
38
Male Tom Hutton 18-39 94/120
00:53:15
00:53:42
282
81
Male Simon Dennis 50-54 23/37
00:53:22
00:53:43
283
51
Female Helen Humphries Fitmums And Friends 40-44 9/33
00:53:16
00:53:46
284
318
Male Sam Moment 18-39 95/120
00:53:31
00:53:50
285
230
Male George Williamson 18-39 96/120
00:53:31
00:53:50
286
353
Female Eleanor Boyd Beverley AC 18-34 15/34
00:53:27
00:53:53
287
362
Female Andrea Scaife 40-44 10/33
00:53:25
00:53:56
288
135
Female Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders 18-34 16/34
00:53:34
00:53:58
289
154
Female Elizabeth Uglow 40-44 11/33
00:53:23
00:53:59
290
605
Male Phil Norton 18-39 97/120
00:53:18
00:53:59
291
43
Female Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC 40-44 12/33
00:53:53
00:54:04
292
442
Male Malcolm Proctor Danum Harriers 60-64 11/16
00:53:48
00:54:05
293
440
Female Debbie Procter Danum Harriers 55-59 6/22
00:53:50
00:54:08
294
220
Male Jason Mills White City Hull RRC 45-49 37/53
00:53:07
00:54:09
295
84
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 65+ 7/14
00:53:09
00:54:10
296
614
Female Sarah Broadley 35-39 13/35
00:54:01
00:54:17
297
197
Male Keith Ross Kingston upon Hull AC 60-64 12/16
00:53:52
00:54:19
298
446
Male Chris Forman 18-39 98/120
00:53:25
00:54:19
299
173
Female June Priest 45-49 11/42
00:54:03
00:54:25
300
555
Male Mike Whitehouse 55-59 22/31
00:53:33
00:54:28
301
49
Female Jessica Hobson Beverley AC 18-34 17/34
00:53:29
00:54:30
302
625
Male Sam Bird 40-44 29/36
00:53:47
00:54:30
303
310
Male Darren Cobb 40-44 30/36
00:53:34
00:54:32
304
101
Male Steve Hanson 50-54 24/37
00:54:19
00:54:34
305
129
Female Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders 50-54 5/20
00:54:11
00:54:37
306
189
Female Kathryn Wills Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 14/35
00:54:22
00:54:41
307
8
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC 45-49 38/53
00:54:22
00:54:51
308
524
Male Andy Wright 18-39 99/120
00:54:23
00:54:52
309
462
Male Graham Blair 18-39 100/120
00:54:28
00:54:57
310
456
Male Paul Wood 18-39 101/120
00:54:44
00:55:00
311
145
Male Andy Moses 40-44 31/36
00:54:53
00:55:03
312
225
Male Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers 50-54 25/37
00:54:18
00:55:07
313
404
Male Joe Mellors 18-39 102/120
00:54:55
00:55:16
314
141
Female Debs Adcock Barracuda Triathlon Club 55-59 7/22
00:54:32
00:55:18
315
27
Female Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends 35-39 15/35
00:55:05
00:55:37
316
340
Female Tracey Jenkins 35-39 16/35
00:55:33
00:55:51
317
75
Female Jemimah Pye 40-44 13/33
00:55:09
00:55:51
318
388
Female Lynne Stabler Beverley AC 40-44 14/33
00:55:33
00:55:54
319
166
Female Rebecca Bennett 18-34 18/34
00:55:36
00:55:55
320
342
Male Stewart Dickson 55-59 23/31
00:55:21
00:55:56
321
613
Female Tracey Jarvis Fitmums And Friends 40-44 15/33
00:55:29
00:55:58
322
594
Female Barbara Ann Miller West Hull Ladies 60+ 2/11
00:55:12
00:56:03
323
338
Female Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners 60+ 3/11
00:55:40
00:56:03
324
430
Male Jack Caulfield 18-39 103/120
00:55:30
00:56:04
325
123
Female Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders 45-49 12/42
00:55:40
00:56:06
326
600
Male Matthew Coggin 18-39 104/120
00:55:18
00:56:13
327
33
Female Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 13/42
00:55:36
00:56:23
328
104
Male Edward Burns 55-59 24/31
00:56:10
00:56:25
329
102
Male Gavin Kulin 45-49 39/53
00:55:47
00:56:29
330
221
Female Sandy Midgley Goole Viking Striders 55-59 8/22
00:56:06
00:56:33
331
17
Female Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 16/33
00:56:20
00:56:36
332
19
Male Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 26/37
00:56:20
00:56:37
333
458
Male Tom Smith 45-49 40/53
00:56:20
00:56:42
334
26
Male Gerry Darling 50-54 27/37
00:56:12
00:56:47
335
296
Male Neil Stancliffe 40-44 32/36
00:56:10
00:56:53
336
73
Female Jan Stott Beverley AC 55-59 9/22
00:56:09
00:56:56
337
433
Male Neil Hardy 65+ 8/14
00:56:11
00:56:57
338
550
Female Sharon Harrison Humber Triathletes 35-39 17/35
00:56:31
00:56:59
339
36
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies 45-49 14/42
00:56:10
00:57:00
340
457
Female Kirsty Spencer 35-39 18/35
00:56:38
00:57:01
341
352
Female Margaret Boyd Hornsea Harriers 50-54 6/20
00:56:41
00:57:07
342
624
Female Ali Carter City of Hull AC 35-39 19/35
00:56:31
00:57:10
343
500
Female Rebecca Brown 18-34 19/34
00:56:42
00:57:11
344
325
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies 60+ 4/11
00:56:22
00:57:11
345
177
Female Jean Allen 40-44 17/33
00:56:34
00:57:13
346
228
Female Hiede Coates Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 18/33
00:56:47
00:57:21
347
278
Male Brian Rutt Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 25/31
00:56:46
00:57:21
348
45
Female Liz Reid 45-49 15/42
00:57:03
00:57:24
349
577
Male Mark Pugson 18-39 105/120
00:56:25
00:57:24
350
327
Female Rachel Sullivan 35-39 20/35
00:56:39
00:57:24
351
335
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 20/34
00:56:30
00:57:30
352
590
Male Chris Elvidge 18-39 106/120
00:57:11
00:57:38
353
488
Male Harry Miller 18-39 107/120
00:56:47
00:57:38
354
40
Female Jill Hood West Hull Ladies 55-59 10/22
00:56:45
00:57:39
355
441
Male David Monaghan City of Hull AC 50-54 28/37
00:57:11
00:57:40
356
537
Female Ali Clark Humber Triathletes 40-44 19/33
00:57:03
00:57:41
357
216
Female Sally Short 50-54 7/20
00:57:23
00:57:43
358
595
Male Neil Alfred Miller 55-59 26/31
00:56:54
00:57:45
359
52
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 21/34
00:57:10
00:57:46
360
333
Male John Hogg 18-39 108/120
00:57:39
00:57:53
361
232
Female Emma Wells East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 16/42
00:57:09
00:57:55
362
257
Male Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 9/14
00:57:32
00:57:58
363
424
Male Gary Oades 55-59 27/31
00:57:31
00:58:01
364
16
Male Paul Allen Beverley AC 50-54 29/37
00:57:29
00:58:07
365
447
Female Gillian Thompson 35-39 21/35
00:57:24
00:58:08
366
523
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends 35-39 22/35
00:57:40
00:58:10
367
14
Female Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies RRC 35-39 23/35
00:57:19
00:58:11
368
368
Female Sarah Chapman 40-44 20/33
00:57:27
00:58:12
369
373
Female Kim Mcbirnie West Hull Ladies 45-49 17/42
00:57:28
00:58:13
370
439
Male Rob Parritt 45-49 41/53
00:57:19
00:58:15
371
451
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC 50-54 8/20
00:57:24
00:58:18
372
601
Male Christopher Whitebread 18-39 109/120
00:57:26
00:58:21
373
124
Male Robert Hodgkinson 45-49 42/53
00:57:34
00:58:30
374
564
Female Ashlee Matthews 18-34 22/34
00:57:46
00:58:34
375
371
Female Lisa Ashton 40-44 21/33
00:57:59
00:58:38
376
610
Male Steve Cunningham Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 30/37
00:58:31
00:58:40
377
504
Male Neal Boardley 45-49 43/53
00:57:50
00:58:40
378
503
Female Emma Boardley U18 4/4
00:57:52
00:58:40
379
130
Male Craig Syrett City of Hull AC 45-49 44/53
00:58:30
00:58:42
380
548
Female Rachael Pattle Humber Triathletes 35-39 24/35
00:58:23
00:58:47
381
588
Female Sarah Collier Humber Triathletes 45-49 18/42
00:58:23
00:58:47
382
406
Female Joanne Drysdale West Hull Ladies 45-49 19/42
00:57:55
00:58:50
383
343
Female Julie Dickson East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 11/22
00:58:20
00:58:56
384
190
Female Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends 50-54 9/20
00:58:36
00:58:57
385
103
Female Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies 45-49 20/42
00:58:02
00:58:57
386
196
Female Jo Marginson 60+ 5/11
00:58:38
00:58:58
387
628
Male Peter Carpenter 18-39 110/120
00:58:45
00:59:15
388
587
Male Jonathan Norton 18-39 111/120
00:58:36
00:59:17
389
450
Female Wendy Burnett Fitmums And Friends 45-49 21/42
00:58:38
00:59:19
390
390
Female Sarah Mccartney 60+ 6/11
00:58:34
00:59:21
391
381
Male David Gillett 45-49 45/53
00:58:23
00:59:22
392
423
Female Dawn Oades 40-44 22/33
00:58:57
00:59:27
393
150
Male Michael Hardisty Rothwell Harriers 50-54 31/37
00:59:22
00:59:32
394
370
Male Nick Shakesby 45-49 46/53
00:58:57
00:59:37
395
272
Male Stuart Williamson 55-59 28/31
00:59:25
00:59:44
396
222
Male Ian Robert Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 45-49 47/53
00:59:32
00:59:45
397
24
Male Wayne Farr 45-49 48/53
00:59:03
00:59:55
398
79
Female Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 12/22
00:59:23
00:59:59
399
334
Female Ruth Rhodes Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 22/42
00:59:28
01:00:00
400
308
Female Rebecca Dam 35-39 25/35
00:59:23
01:00:00
401
477
Female Karen Settle Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 13/22
00:59:41
01:00:01
402
501
Male Andy Sharp 18-39 112/120
00:59:22
01:00:05
403
161
Female Helen Cattermole West Hull Ladies 50-54 10/20
00:59:13
01:00:06
404
349
Female Caroline Taylor Fitmums And Friends 40-44 23/33
00:59:23
01:00:07
405
42
Female Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends 55-59 14/22
00:59:27
01:00:08
406
215
Female June Beadle West Hull Ladies 45-49 23/42
00:59:15
01:00:09
407
463
Female Jayne Storey Fitmums And Friends 50-54 11/20
00:59:15
01:00:11
408
276
Female Paula Morris Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 24/42
00:59:45
01:00:18
409
46
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes 35-39 26/35
00:59:41
01:00:19
410
137
Female Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 25/42
00:59:48
01:00:24
411
383
Female Rachael Hill Fitmums And Friends 35-39 27/35
01:00:06
01:00:29
412
268
Female Sarah Baggaley 40-44 24/33
00:59:27
01:00:32
413
267
Male Stuart Muir 18-39 113/120
00:59:28
01:00:32
414
240
Male Alan Story 55-59 29/31
00:59:37
01:00:37
415
47
Male Paul Clarke Haltemprice RRC 65+ 10/14
00:59:44
01:00:44
416
461
Male Richard Turner 40-44 33/36
01:00:29
01:00:59
417
426
Female Deborah Wescott 50-54 12/20
01:00:10
01:00:59
418
414
Female Lucy Jones Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 23/34
01:00:25
01:01:00
419
323
Female Elise Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 25/33
01:00:32
01:01:06
420
182
Female Alison Windas 50-54 13/20
01:00:23
01:01:10
421
242
Female Karen Babb Fitmums And Friends 45-49 26/42
01:00:47
01:01:18
422
436
Male Mike Lamb 18-39 114/120
01:00:29
01:01:20
423
573
Female Lindsey Glenville Selby Striders 60+ 7/11
01:00:20
01:01:26
424
572
Male Tim Heneghan Selby Striders 50-54 32/37
01:00:21
01:01:27
425
302
Male Paul Hankin 60-64 13/16
01:01:05
01:01:43
426
399
Male Jeffrey Copping City of Hull AC 65+ 11/14
01:01:05
01:01:43
427
482
Female Alice Oakley 18-34 24/34
01:00:47
01:01:46
428
153
Female Sarah Anderson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 27/42
01:00:57
01:01:47
429
2
Female Isabel Beesley 18-34 25/34
01:00:48
01:01:48
430
80
Female Ruth Oberg Fitmums And Friends 45-49 28/42
01:01:10
01:01:54
431
236
Female Janette Guiver 45-49 29/42
01:01:56
01:01:56
432
455
Female Tracey Harper Fitmums And Friends 40-44 26/33
01:01:20
01:02:09
433
91
Female Nicola Doody Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 27/33
01:01:41
01:02:15
434
394
Male Carl Barnett 50-54 33/37
01:01:35
01:02:18
435
9
Female Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers 18-34 26/34
01:01:27
01:02:29
436
37
Female Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies 55-59 15/22
01:01:38
01:02:30
437
140
Male Sean Dawson 45-49 49/53
01:01:32
01:02:31
438
297
Male Darren Hodgson 50-54 34/37
01:01:49
01:02:32
439
483
Male William Draper 18-39 115/120
01:01:45
01:02:37
440
50
Male Chris Hobson Beverley AC 18-39 116/120
01:01:39
01:02:40
441
402
Female Mary Parker 45-49 30/42
01:01:44
01:02:46
442
304
Female Claire Spear Hornsea Harriers 40-44 28/33
01:01:45
01:02:46
443
86
Female Rebecca Doab 35-39 28/35
01:02:06
01:02:48
444
356
Male Chris Lister 40-44 34/36
01:02:17
01:02:51
445
247
Male Peter Cutland 65+ 12/14
01:01:55
01:02:51
446
395
Female Gill Prior-Jones 35-39 29/35
01:01:55
01:02:51
447
437
Male Malcolm Gray 60-64 14/16
01:02:12
01:02:53
448
519
Female Catherine Dukes 18-34 27/34
01:02:19
01:02:55
449
585
Female Angela May West Hull Ladies 45-49 31/42
01:02:07
01:02:57
450
172
Female Joanna Rowland Beverley AC 45-49 32/42
01:02:06
01:02:59
451
41
Female Kate Davey Fitmums And Friends 50-54 14/20
01:02:20
01:03:01
452
355
Female Rachel Diver 35-39 30/35
01:02:27
01:03:13
453
518
Female Kyra Piperides Jaques 18-34 28/34
01:02:39
01:03:15
454
574
Male Robert Dennis 18-39 117/120
01:03:00
01:03:22
455
567
Male Dave Garbutt 45-49 50/53
01:02:24
01:03:22
456
298
Female Linda Hinchliffe Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 33/42
01:02:57
01:03:31
457
435
Female Elisabeth Lamb 35-39 31/35
01:02:48
01:03:39
458
95
Male Peter Draper 60-64 15/16
01:03:03
01:03:52
459
292
Female Liz Raper Scarborough Athletic Club 60+ 8/11
01:03:27
01:03:59
460
31
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends 55-59 30/31
01:03:19
01:04:08
461
359
Female Kate Jackson 18-34 29/34
01:03:31
01:04:17
462
239
Female Carrie Rogers 35-39 32/35
01:03:28
01:04:27
463
64
Female Kerry Robinson 45-49 34/42
01:03:28
01:04:28
464
306
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies RRC 35-39 33/35
01:03:37
01:04:30
465
358
Female Angela Jones 45-49 35/42
01:03:47
01:04:32
466
593
Male Jonathan Laud 45-49 51/53
01:04:18
01:04:54
467
178
Female Jessica Laud Fitmums And Friends 35-39 34/35
01:04:18
01:04:54
468
286
Female Carol Cooke East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 16/22
01:04:25
01:05:01
469
475
Female Lynn Watson Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 17/22
01:04:33
01:05:06
470
149
Female Fay Giles West Hull Ladies 50-54 15/20
01:04:19
01:05:15
471
233
Male Graham Lilley 18-39 118/120
01:05:47
01:06:08
472
357
Female Helen Appleyard 55-59 18/22
01:05:16
01:06:19
473
143
Female Anna Rivera 18-34 30/34
01:06:19
01:06:24
474
270
Male Alan Keenan Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 13/14
01:06:06
01:06:26
475
561
Female Rachel Ghosh 45-49 36/42
01:05:41
01:06:29
476
15
Female Kate Argyle West Hull Ladies 40-44 29/33
01:05:39
01:06:33
477
507
Female Jacqui Dickinson Beverley AC 60+ 9/11
01:05:46
01:06:39
478
570
Male James Dennis 18-39 119/120
01:06:50
01:07:13
479
207
Female Julie Wharton 45-49 37/42
01:06:21
01:07:15
480
206
Female Rebecca Chapman 40-44 30/33
01:06:22
01:07:15
481
386
Female Claire Charge 40-44 31/33
01:07:20
01:07:40
482
367
Female Jude Leonard 40-44 32/33
01:06:51
01:07:47
483
364
Female Karen Townend 55-59 19/22
01:06:52
01:07:47
484
159
Female Cheryl Morrod Fitmums And Friends 55-59 20/22
01:07:13
01:07:58
485
521
Female Lisa Hornshaw 18-34 31/34
01:07:09
01:08:00
486
405
Female Louise Wortley 40-44 33/33
01:07:41
01:08:12
487
565
Male Andrew Tweddell 50-54 35/37
01:07:38
01:08:19
488
452
Male Graham Warsap 45-49 52/53
01:08:23
01:09:00
489
300
Male Nigel Wilson 50-54 36/37
01:08:20
01:09:13
490
198
Female Louise Bousfield 45-49 38/42
01:09:11
01:09:37
491
535
Male Stephen Hodges 55-59 31/31
01:09:18
01:09:41
492
284
Female Cheryl Elsworthy 45-49 39/42
01:09:19
01:10:04
493
420
Male Ivor Roberts Beverley AC 65+ 14/14
01:09:18
01:10:06
494
489
Female Andrea Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 40/42
01:09:35
01:10:07
495
181
Female Susan Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 16/20
01:09:36
01:10:07
496
151
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends 50-54 17/20
01:09:09
01:10:07
497
566
Female Ann Matthews 50-54 18/20
01:09:36
01:10:24
498
226
Female Tracy Holwell Withernsea Harriers 50-54 19/20
01:09:36
01:10:24
499
22
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies 45-49 41/42
01:09:38
01:10:30
500
331
Female Sharon Parsons Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 21/22
01:10:42
01:11:00
501
53
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC 40-44 35/36
01:10:16
01:11:19
502
449
Female Terri Stathers 18-34 32/34
01:10:32
01:11:22
503
258
Male Martin Sellers 60-64 16/16
01:11:02
01:11:39
504
623
Male Lee Poulter 18-39 120/120
01:11:22
01:11:46
505
164
Female Victoria Rodgers 18-34 33/34
01:10:50
01:11:49
506
250
Female Amanda Bird Fitmums And Friends 55-59 22/22
01:10:47
01:11:49
507
260
Male Dominic Wright 45-49 53/53
01:11:04
01:11:52
508
443
Female Caroline Scott 18-34 34/34
01:11:04
01:12:00
509
421
Female Alison Starkey 50-54 20/20
01:11:30
01:12:02
510
491
Female Kelly Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 35-39 35/35
01:15:49
01:16:47
511
538
Female Melanie Granger Yorkshire Wolds Runners 60+ 10/11
01:15:50
01:16:47
512
205
Male Luke Primmer Fitmums And Friends 40-44 36/36
01:17:22
01:18:20
513
30
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends 50-54 37/37
01:17:24
01:18:20
514
280
Female Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies 60+ 11/11
01:17:56
01:18:49
515
92
Female Elizabeth Cremer Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 42/42
01:19:39
01:20:10

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62