1 |
3 |
Male |
Steve Bateson |
East Hull Harriers |
V45 |
1/40 |
00:53:24 |
00:53:25 |
|
2 |
7 |
Male |
Robert Weekes |
East Hull Harriers |
SNR |
1/80 |
00:54:19 |
00:54:20 |
|
3 |
2 |
Male |
Ben Sadowyj |
Barton & District Ac |
SNR |
2/80 |
00:55:00 |
00:55:01 |
|
4 |
5 |
Male |
Gareth Cooke |
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC |
SNR |
3/80 |
00:55:31 |
00:55:32 |
|
5 |
4 |
Male |
Timmy Davies |
Leeds City AC |
SNR |
4/80 |
00:55:48 |
00:55:50 |
|
6 |
8 |
Male |
David Herdsman |
Valley Striders |
V40 |
1/33 |
00:55:52 |
00:55:52 |
|
7 |
16 |
Male |
Richard Harris |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V45 |
2/40 |
00:56:39 |
00:56:41 |
|
8 |
9 |
Male |
Simon Lambert |
|
SNR |
5/80 |
00:57:32 |
00:57:33 |
|
9 |
14 |
Male |
James Wilson |
Driffield Striders |
V40 |
2/33 |
00:57:55 |
00:57:57 |
|
10 |
19 |
Male |
Gary Couzens |
East Hull Harriers |
SNR |
6/80 |
00:57:59 |
00:58:00 |
|
11 |
10 |
Male |
David Ball |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
7/80 |
00:58:29 |
00:58:30 |
|
12 |
13 |
Male |
Scott Marrison |
Barton & District Ac |
V40 |
3/33 |
00:58:38 |
00:58:40 |
|
13 |
23 |
Male |
Ian Robertson |
Selby Striders |
V40 |
4/33 |
00:58:45 |
00:58:49 |
|
14 |
43 |
Female |
Becky Briggs |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
1/68 |
00:59:14 |
00:59:16 |
|
15 |
45 |
Male |
David Mckinnon |
Goole Viking Striders |
SNR |
8/80 |
00:59:25 |
00:59:28 |
|
16 |
221 |
Male |
Luke Davison |
Beverley AC |
SNR |
9/80 |
00:59:39 |
00:59:40 |
|
17 |
18 |
Male |
Pete Baker |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
5/33 |
00:59:45 |
00:59:47 |
|
18 |
40 |
Male |
Mike Potter |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
SNR |
10/80 |
00:59:45 |
00:59:48 |
|
19 |
20 |
Male |
Neil Seddon |
East Hull Harriers |
SNR |
11/80 |
00:59:47 |
00:59:49 |
|
20 |
32 |
Male |
Stephen Dring |
Wolds Veteran RC |
V50 |
1/38 |
00:59:52 |
00:59:55 |
|
21 |
33 |
Male |
Darren White |
East Hull Harriers |
SNR |
12/80 |
00:59:58 |
01:00:00 |
|
22 |
34 |
Male |
Adrian Bushby |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
3/40 |
01:00:06 |
01:00:09 |
|
23 |
17 |
Male |
Jonathan Young |
Kirkstall Harriers |
SNR |
13/80 |
01:00:48 |
01:00:48 |
|
24 |
22 |
Male |
Ian Richardson |
Wakefield District Harriers & AC |
V40 |
6/33 |
01:00:57 |
01:00:59 |
|
25 |
61 |
Male |
Chris Gibbs |
LincsQuad |
V55 |
1/30 |
01:01:10 |
01:01:12 |
|
26 |
68 |
Male |
Nathan Brattan |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
14/80 |
01:01:17 |
01:01:19 |
|
27 |
29 |
Male |
Owen Williams |
Lothian RC |
SNR |
15/80 |
01:01:44 |
01:01:45 |
|
28 |
42 |
Male |
Thomas Mawer |
East Hull Harriers |
SNR |
16/80 |
01:01:55 |
01:01:57 |
|
29 |
211 |
Male |
Hendrik Zietsman |
Serpentine and England |
V50 |
2/38 |
01:01:53 |
01:01:57 |
|
30 |
65 |
Male |
Lewis Penna-Kincell |
Lincoln & District Runners |
SNR |
17/80 |
01:02:21 |
01:02:24 |
|
31 |
31 |
Male |
Stuart Smith |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
7/33 |
01:02:31 |
01:02:32 |
|
32 |
214 |
Male |
James Morris |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
V45 |
4/40 |
01:02:35 |
01:02:37 |
|
33 |
37 |
Male |
Nick Jordan |
Bridlington Road Runners |
SNR |
18/80 |
01:02:56 |
01:02:58 |
|
34 |
49 |
Male |
Matthew Snow |
|
SNR |
19/80 |
01:02:58 |
01:03:00 |
|
35 |
265 |
Male |
Jamie Allen |
Humber Traithletes |
SNR |
20/80 |
01:03:08 |
01:03:10 |
|
36 |
63 |
Male |
Mark Williamson |
Hornsea Harriers |
V45 |
5/40 |
01:03:14 |
01:03:16 |
|
37 |
60 |
Male |
Dominic Mcpherson |
|
V50 |
3/38 |
01:03:15 |
01:03:17 |
|
38 |
30 |
Male |
Mark Nettleton |
Barton & District Ac |
V50 |
4/38 |
01:03:19 |
01:03:21 |
|
39 |
25 |
Male |
Christopher Wilkinson |
Durham City Harriers & AC |
SNR |
21/80 |
01:03:22 |
01:03:24 |
|
40 |
55 |
Male |
Michael Grain |
Barnsley Harriers |
SNR |
22/80 |
01:03:38 |
01:03:42 |
|
41 |
51 |
Male |
Alan Smith |
White City(Hull)RRC |
V45 |
6/40 |
01:04:18 |
01:04:21 |
|
42 |
59 |
Male |
Adam Weekes |
Withernsea Harriers |
SNR |
23/80 |
01:04:25 |
01:04:27 |
|
43 |
38 |
Male |
Thomas Bright |
Vegan Runners UK |
SNR |
24/80 |
01:04:43 |
01:04:48 |
|
44 |
76 |
Male |
Christopher Healy |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V50 |
5/38 |
01:04:51 |
01:04:56 |
|
45 |
41 |
Male |
Jonny Mcfaul |
Goole Viking Striders |
SNR |
25/80 |
01:05:00 |
01:05:04 |
|
46 |
64 |
Male |
Eddie Rex |
|
SNR |
26/80 |
01:05:17 |
01:05:20 |
|
47 |
82 |
Male |
Stephen Tether |
|
V45 |
7/40 |
01:05:16 |
01:05:22 |
|
48 |
78 |
Male |
Martin Davey |
|
V40 |
8/33 |
01:05:35 |
01:05:39 |
|
49 |
39 |
Male |
Steven Worth |
Pocklington Runners |
SNR |
27/80 |
01:05:40 |
01:05:42 |
|
50 |
58 |
Male |
Sean Thompson |
East Hull Harriers |
SNR |
28/80 |
01:05:39 |
01:05:43 |
|
51 |
77 |
Male |
Paul Osborne |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V40 |
9/33 |
01:05:59 |
01:06:01 |
|
52 |
103 |
Male |
Richard Ruston |
|
V45 |
8/40 |
01:05:58 |
01:06:04 |
|
53 |
69 |
Male |
Colin Jobber |
Barton & District Ac |
V45 |
9/40 |
01:06:20 |
01:06:24 |
|
54 |
56 |
Male |
Jazz Edeson |
Driffield Striders |
V55 |
2/30 |
01:06:29 |
01:06:36 |
|
55 |
135 |
Male |
Lewis Suddaby |
|
SNR |
29/80 |
01:06:37 |
01:06:39 |
|
56 |
91 |
Male |
Lewis Beecher |
East Hull Harriers |
V40 |
10/33 |
01:06:37 |
01:06:41 |
|
57 |
146 |
Male |
Lee Craven |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
SNR |
30/80 |
01:06:38 |
01:06:43 |
|
58 |
15 |
Male |
Mark Spikings |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
31/80 |
01:06:44 |
01:06:46 |
|
59 |
97 |
Male |
Paul Cartwright |
City of Hull AC |
V60 |
1/15 |
01:06:40 |
01:06:49 |
|
60 |
66 |
Male |
Martin Critchley |
Horsforth Harriers |
V40 |
11/33 |
01:06:52 |
01:06:55 |
|
61 |
50 |
Male |
Sunny Cheema |
Abbey Runners |
SNR |
32/80 |
01:07:04 |
01:07:06 |
|
62 |
74 |
Female |
Shamiso Sisimayi |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
SNR |
2/68 |
01:07:06 |
01:07:09 |
|
63 |
70 |
Male |
David Parkin |
Driffield Striders |
V50 |
6/38 |
01:07:14 |
01:07:18 |
|
64 |
72 |
Male |
Andrew Jackson |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V45 |
10/40 |
01:07:21 |
01:07:24 |
|
65 |
62 |
Male |
Luke Lambert |
|
SNR |
33/80 |
01:07:31 |
01:07:33 |
|
66 |
21 |
Male |
James Pearson |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
12/33 |
01:07:40 |
01:07:46 |
|
67 |
71 |
Male |
Lucas Meagor |
Beverley AC |
V40 |
13/33 |
01:07:38 |
01:07:48 |
|
68 |
87 |
Male |
Matthew Hunton |
Driffield Striders |
SNR |
34/80 |
01:07:56 |
01:08:00 |
|
69 |
67 |
Male |
Andy Guymer |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
14/33 |
01:08:04 |
01:08:07 |
|
70 |
85 |
Male |
James Williamson |
Goole Viking Striders |
SNR |
35/80 |
01:08:04 |
01:08:15 |
|
71 |
1 |
Female |
Naomi Bright |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
3/68 |
01:08:27 |
01:08:31 |
|
72 |
94 |
Male |
Karl Barker |
Barton & District Ac |
V40 |
15/33 |
01:08:25 |
01:08:31 |
|
73 |
106 |
Female |
Julie Masterman |
Goole Viking Striders |
V50 |
1/28 |
01:08:36 |
01:08:39 |
|
74 |
159 |
Male |
Richard Hind |
Clowne Road Runners |
V50 |
7/38 |
01:08:53 |
01:08:57 |
|
75 |
141 |
Male |
Steven Snell |
|
SNR |
36/80 |
01:09:13 |
01:09:17 |
|
76 |
90 |
Male |
Andy Arnold |
Beverley AC |
V55 |
3/30 |
01:09:21 |
01:09:24 |
|
77 |
137 |
Male |
Darren Hepworth |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V45 |
11/40 |
01:09:26 |
01:09:29 |
|
78 |
96 |
Male |
Wayne Gardiner |
Goole Viking Striders |
SNR |
37/80 |
01:09:34 |
01:09:43 |
|
79 |
81 |
Male |
Richard Stanton |
East Hull Harriers |
V40 |
16/33 |
01:09:43 |
01:09:48 |
|
80 |
114 |
Male |
Martin Downer |
Goole Viking Striders |
SNR |
38/80 |
01:09:44 |
01:09:54 |
|
81 |
98 |
Male |
Rob Marshall |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V50 |
8/38 |
01:09:56 |
01:10:02 |
|
82 |
116 |
Male |
Graham Southard |
City of Hull AC |
V55 |
4/30 |
01:09:59 |
01:10:04 |
|
83 |
178 |
Male |
Chris Renton |
|
V50 |
9/38 |
01:10:03 |
01:10:07 |
|
84 |
99 |
Male |
Neil Scruton |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V70 |
1/4 |
01:10:15 |
01:10:18 |
|
85 |
54 |
Male |
David Wootley |
|
SNR |
39/80 |
01:10:17 |
01:10:20 |
|
86 |
142 |
Male |
David Brown |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
10/38 |
01:10:18 |
01:10:25 |
|
87 |
184 |
Male |
Vinod Mennon |
|
V45 |
12/40 |
01:10:15 |
01:10:34 |
|
88 |
52 |
Male |
Neil Thompson |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
17/33 |
01:10:36 |
01:10:40 |
|
89 |
75 |
Male |
John Marshall |
Pudsey Pacers |
V50 |
11/38 |
01:10:39 |
01:10:44 |
|
90 |
177 |
Female |
Laura Holmes |
|
SNR |
4/68 |
01:10:52 |
01:10:57 |
|
91 |
247 |
Female |
Sally Bentley |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
5/68 |
01:11:08 |
01:11:14 |
|
92 |
138 |
Male |
Mark Nurse |
Withernsea Harriers |
V55 |
5/30 |
01:11:37 |
01:11:45 |
|
93 |
123 |
Male |
Harry Patrick |
Goole Viking Striders |
SNR |
40/80 |
01:11:46 |
01:11:56 |
|
94 |
92 |
Male |
Robert Calver |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
V45 |
13/40 |
01:11:54 |
01:11:58 |
|
95 |
348 |
Male |
Brian Hostad |
Wolds Veterans RC |
V50 |
12/38 |
01:11:58 |
01:12:02 |
|
96 |
112 |
Female |
Sarah Mitchell |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
1/25 |
01:12:08 |
01:12:14 |
|
97 |
108 |
Male |
Robin Harris |
|
V60 |
2/15 |
01:12:16 |
01:12:20 |
|
98 |
73 |
Female |
Tara Spillings |
|
SNR |
6/68 |
01:12:20 |
01:12:23 |
|
99 |
100 |
Male |
Shaun Atkinson |
East Hull Harriers |
SNR |
41/80 |
01:12:17 |
01:12:24 |
|
100 |
150 |
Male |
James Abel |
City of Hull AC |
V60 |
3/15 |
01:12:24 |
01:12:31 |
|
101 |
155 |
Male |
Ash Beasley |
Barton & District Ac |
SNR |
42/80 |
01:12:29 |
01:12:37 |
|
102 |
28 |
Male |
Steven Lovelock |
|
SNR |
43/80 |
01:12:37 |
01:12:43 |
|
103 |
115 |
Male |
Mark Johns |
Goole Viking Striders |
V50 |
13/38 |
01:12:35 |
01:12:45 |
|
104 |
151 |
Male |
Simon King |
White City Hull RRC |
V40 |
18/33 |
01:12:46 |
01:12:51 |
|
105 |
358 |
Female |
Kate Ayre |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
1/35 |
01:12:50 |
01:12:57 |
|
106 |
136 |
Male |
John Halliwell |
Pudsey Pacers |
V55 |
6/30 |
01:12:50 |
01:12:57 |
|
107 |
109 |
Male |
Blue Watt |
Barracuda Triathlon Club |
V60 |
4/15 |
01:12:56 |
01:13:00 |
|
108 |
101 |
Male |
Joshua Whitton |
|
SNR |
44/80 |
01:13:02 |
01:13:08 |
|
109 |
88 |
Male |
Jonathan Addy |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
45/80 |
01:13:10 |
01:13:13 |
|
110 |
169 |
Male |
Paul Martin |
Humber Triathletes |
SNR |
46/80 |
01:13:47 |
01:13:55 |
|
111 |
143 |
Male |
Mark Beevers |
|
V45 |
14/40 |
01:13:59 |
01:14:05 |
|
112 |
292 |
Male |
Shaun Mcmanus |
White City Hull RRC |
V55 |
7/30 |
01:14:08 |
01:14:13 |
|
113 |
145 |
Male |
Gavin Bricklebank |
|
SNR |
47/80 |
01:14:10 |
01:14:16 |
|
114 |
110 |
Male |
Andrew Tomlinson |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
SNR |
48/80 |
01:14:14 |
01:14:20 |
|
115 |
140 |
Male |
Alex Eaton |
Fitmums And Friends |
V45 |
15/40 |
01:14:19 |
01:14:28 |
|
116 |
127 |
Female |
Zoe Dale |
Yorkshire Wolds Runner |
V45 |
2/35 |
01:14:24 |
01:14:30 |
|
117 |
199 |
Female |
Carly Bowles |
|
SNR |
7/68 |
01:14:20 |
01:14:31 |
|
118 |
134 |
Male |
Paul Davis |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
16/40 |
01:14:28 |
01:14:36 |
|
119 |
182 |
Male |
Daniel Zobkiw |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
49/80 |
01:14:43 |
01:14:50 |
|
120 |
194 |
Male |
Andrew Boyes |
Driffield Striders |
V60 |
5/15 |
01:14:40 |
01:14:52 |
|
121 |
132 |
Female |
Karen Parry |
|
V40 |
2/25 |
01:14:45 |
01:14:54 |
|
122 |
124 |
Male |
Alex Alvino |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
19/33 |
01:14:51 |
01:14:55 |
|
123 |
300 |
Male |
Martin Stack |
Driffield Striders |
V55 |
8/30 |
01:15:07 |
01:15:22 |
|
124 |
171 |
Male |
Pete Robinson |
East Hull Harriers |
SNR |
50/80 |
01:15:18 |
01:15:26 |
|
125 |
160 |
Male |
Carl Horth |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
51/80 |
01:15:22 |
01:15:27 |
|
126 |
172 |
Male |
Liam Hillary |
|
SNR |
52/80 |
01:15:02 |
01:15:29 |
|
127 |
176 |
Female |
Karen Green |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
2/28 |
01:15:35 |
01:15:41 |
|
128 |
327 |
Female |
Nikki Bakolis-Medd |
|
SNR |
8/68 |
01:15:35 |
01:15:49 |
|
129 |
168 |
Male |
Mark Mawson |
White City Hull RRC |
V50 |
14/38 |
01:15:58 |
01:16:11 |
|
130 |
163 |
Male |
Matthew Clarke |
Goole Viking Striders |
SNR |
53/80 |
01:16:05 |
01:16:16 |
|
131 |
105 |
Male |
John Smith |
City of Hull AC |
V60 |
6/15 |
01:16:14 |
01:16:22 |
|
132 |
173 |
Male |
Joe Evans |
Fitmums And Friends |
SNR |
54/80 |
01:16:23 |
01:16:33 |
|
133 |
175 |
Male |
Steve Platten |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
20/33 |
01:16:23 |
01:16:34 |
|
134 |
161 |
Female |
Catherine Gardner |
Barton & District Ac |
V45 |
3/35 |
01:16:30 |
01:16:38 |
|
135 |
333 |
Male |
Stephen Pashley |
|
SNR |
55/80 |
01:16:25 |
01:16:40 |
|
136 |
219 |
Female |
Kirsty Naylor |
Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers |
SNR |
9/68 |
01:16:47 |
01:16:51 |
|
137 |
122 |
Male |
Graham Cook |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
15/38 |
01:16:50 |
01:16:56 |
|
138 |
212 |
Male |
Chris Taylor |
Wymeswold RC |
V55 |
9/30 |
01:16:43 |
01:17:02 |
|
139 |
353 |
Male |
Lee Fletcher |
|
V40 |
21/33 |
01:16:50 |
01:17:04 |
|
140 |
139 |
Male |
Matt Broadhead |
Steel City Striders |
V40 |
22/33 |
01:16:46 |
01:17:10 |
|
141 |
111 |
Female |
Nicola Blyth |
East Hull Harriers |
V40 |
3/25 |
01:16:56 |
01:17:11 |
|
142 |
500 |
Female |
Helen Whitelam |
|
SNR |
10/68 |
01:16:58 |
01:17:11 |
|
143 |
186 |
Male |
John Escritt |
City of Hull AC |
V60 |
7/15 |
01:17:01 |
01:17:12 |
|
144 |
149 |
Female |
Carmel Salvidge |
Clapham Pioneers |
SNR |
11/68 |
01:17:12 |
01:17:20 |
|
145 |
241 |
Male |
Graham Drewery |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
16/38 |
01:17:30 |
01:17:34 |
|
146 |
183 |
Male |
Michael Felice |
Hornsea Harriers |
SNR |
56/80 |
01:17:23 |
01:17:39 |
|
147 |
351 |
Female |
Ann Allen |
East Hull Harriers |
V55 |
1/12 |
01:17:35 |
01:17:42 |
|
148 |
148 |
Female |
Lucy Thompson |
Hornsea Harriers |
SNR |
12/68 |
01:17:36 |
01:17:43 |
|
149 |
213 |
Male |
Neil Stead |
Goole Viking Striders |
V55 |
10/30 |
01:17:34 |
01:17:45 |
|
150 |
311 |
Male |
Adam Briggs |
|
SNR |
57/80 |
01:17:28 |
01:17:48 |
|
151 |
209 |
Male |
Richard Falkingham |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
V50 |
17/38 |
01:17:41 |
01:17:52 |
|
152 |
197 |
Male |
Gary Tebbutt |
|
V60 |
8/15 |
01:17:45 |
01:17:57 |
|
153 |
174 |
Male |
David Maddison |
|
V55 |
11/30 |
01:17:50 |
01:18:00 |
|
154 |
207 |
Female |
Sarah Evans |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
SNR |
13/68 |
01:18:03 |
01:18:12 |
|
155 |
121 |
Female |
Rebecca Clifton |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V45 |
4/35 |
01:18:04 |
01:18:20 |
|
156 |
187 |
Female |
Zoey Heneachon |
Selby Striders |
V45 |
5/35 |
01:18:09 |
01:18:22 |
|
157 |
180 |
Female |
Sophie Pearce |
|
SNR |
14/68 |
01:18:22 |
01:18:31 |
|
158 |
188 |
Female |
Amanda Dean |
West Hull Ladies |
V55 |
2/12 |
01:18:27 |
01:18:32 |
|
159 |
218 |
Male |
Simon Elliott |
|
V40 |
23/33 |
01:18:22 |
01:18:33 |
|
160 |
235 |
Male |
Rob Newton |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
12/30 |
01:18:29 |
01:18:36 |
|
161 |
243 |
Male |
William Boughey |
|
SNR |
58/80 |
01:18:32 |
01:18:45 |
|
162 |
198 |
Female |
Natalie Wren |
|
SNR |
15/68 |
01:18:45 |
01:18:51 |
|
163 |
158 |
Male |
Chris Heneachon |
Selby Striders |
V45 |
17/40 |
01:18:40 |
01:18:53 |
|
164 |
328 |
Male |
Ian Crutchley |
Skegness And District |
V50 |
18/38 |
01:18:42 |
01:18:54 |
|
165 |
125 |
Male |
Jody Horth |
Beverley AC |
SNR |
59/80 |
01:18:53 |
01:18:58 |
|
166 |
245 |
Female |
Linda Roche |
|
V50 |
3/28 |
01:18:59 |
01:19:07 |
|
167 |
223 |
Female |
Juliette Pilgrim |
Pickering RC |
SNR |
16/68 |
01:19:12 |
01:19:20 |
|
168 |
152 |
Female |
Tracy Bouston |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
6/35 |
01:19:13 |
01:19:22 |
|
169 |
179 |
Male |
Steve Sharp |
Driffield Striders |
V50 |
19/38 |
01:18:58 |
01:19:23 |
|
170 |
302 |
Male |
Ian Fergusson |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
18/40 |
01:19:14 |
01:19:27 |
|
171 |
264 |
Female |
Suzanne Crowther |
Fitmums And Friends |
SNR |
17/68 |
01:19:20 |
01:19:27 |
|
172 |
190 |
Male |
Richard Parker |
City of Hull AC |
V55 |
13/30 |
01:19:22 |
01:19:32 |
|
173 |
144 |
Male |
Craig Tipton |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
V45 |
19/40 |
01:19:22 |
01:19:36 |
|
174 |
166 |
Male |
Sam Brown |
|
SNR |
60/80 |
01:19:31 |
01:19:40 |
|
175 |
133 |
Male |
Gareth Driffill |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
61/80 |
01:19:37 |
01:19:45 |
|
176 |
216 |
Female |
Sarah Atkin |
Barton & District Ac |
V40 |
4/25 |
01:19:42 |
01:19:52 |
|
177 |
252 |
Male |
Graham Freer |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V50 |
20/38 |
01:19:45 |
01:19:54 |
|
178 |
428 |
Female |
Lauren Turner |
|
SNR |
18/68 |
01:19:50 |
01:19:59 |
|
179 |
208 |
Male |
Patrick Marshall |
Beverley AC |
V55 |
14/30 |
01:19:53 |
01:20:08 |
|
180 |
204 |
Male |
Keith Conkerton |
East Hull Harriers |
V55 |
15/30 |
01:19:55 |
01:20:09 |
|
181 |
246 |
Male |
James Roy |
|
V40 |
24/33 |
01:19:55 |
01:20:17 |
|
182 |
336 |
Male |
Josh Rabet |
|
SNR |
62/80 |
01:20:11 |
01:20:24 |
|
183 |
258 |
Male |
Robert Harris |
|
V65 |
1/11 |
01:20:08 |
01:20:30 |
|
184 |
164 |
Female |
Colleen Thundercliffe |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
4/28 |
01:20:31 |
01:20:37 |
|
185 |
285 |
Male |
Roger Watson |
City of Hull AC |
V60 |
9/15 |
01:20:28 |
01:20:39 |
|
186 |
201 |
Male |
Ian Wilkinson |
|
V40 |
25/33 |
01:20:44 |
01:20:55 |
|
187 |
316 |
Male |
Jack Hearnshaw |
|
SNR |
63/80 |
01:20:48 |
01:21:01 |
|
188 |
215 |
Male |
Ken Upshall |
|
V60 |
10/15 |
01:21:09 |
01:21:19 |
|
189 |
165 |
Male |
Chris Grubb |
Driffield Striders |
V40 |
26/33 |
01:21:05 |
01:21:20 |
|
190 |
181 |
Male |
Eddie Gormley |
|
V45 |
20/40 |
01:21:12 |
01:21:24 |
|
191 |
312 |
Male |
Conleth Campbell |
|
V45 |
21/40 |
01:21:17 |
01:21:27 |
|
192 |
255 |
Female |
Clair Williamson |
Hornsea Harriers |
V45 |
7/35 |
01:21:14 |
01:21:28 |
|
193 |
170 |
Male |
Patrick Walker |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
22/40 |
01:21:22 |
01:21:28 |
|
194 |
154 |
Male |
Philip Kay |
|
V45 |
23/40 |
01:21:10 |
01:21:31 |
|
195 |
89 |
Male |
Rupert Wilks |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
24/40 |
01:21:22 |
01:21:38 |
|
196 |
383 |
Male |
Robert Wilkinson |
City of Hull AC |
V70 |
2/4 |
01:21:22 |
01:21:39 |
|
197 |
119 |
Female |
Lynda Hields |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
5/25 |
01:21:35 |
01:21:41 |
|
198 |
206 |
Male |
Paul Jebson |
|
V40 |
27/33 |
01:21:16 |
01:21:44 |
|
199 |
256 |
Male |
Peter Watkinson |
Beverley AC |
V65 |
2/11 |
01:21:37 |
01:21:48 |
|
200 |
249 |
Female |
Jenny Friend |
Heaton Harriers |
V55 |
3/12 |
01:21:48 |
01:22:00 |
|
201 |
227 |
Female |
Debbie Smith |
White City Hull RRC |
V45 |
8/35 |
01:21:52 |
01:22:05 |
|
202 |
259 |
Male |
Phil Hanson |
Holmfirth Harriers |
V60 |
11/15 |
01:21:54 |
01:22:06 |
|
203 |
185 |
Female |
Karen Park |
West Hull Ladies |
V50 |
5/28 |
01:21:57 |
01:22:08 |
|
204 |
128 |
Male |
Stephen Dale |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V55 |
16/30 |
01:22:07 |
01:22:14 |
|
205 |
309 |
Male |
Robin Cattermole |
|
V50 |
21/38 |
01:22:06 |
01:22:15 |
|
206 |
298 |
Female |
Allison English |
Fit Mums and Friends |
SNR |
19/68 |
01:22:09 |
01:22:17 |
|
207 |
321 |
Male |
David Hannigan |
|
SNR |
64/80 |
01:22:12 |
01:22:23 |
|
208 |
322 |
Male |
Andrew Hannigan |
|
SNR |
65/80 |
01:22:13 |
01:22:24 |
|
209 |
118 |
Male |
Graham Naylor |
White City Hull RRC |
V65 |
3/11 |
01:22:21 |
01:22:36 |
|
210 |
222 |
Female |
Clare Tune |
|
V45 |
9/35 |
01:22:26 |
01:22:42 |
|
211 |
237 |
Male |
Brian Long |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V55 |
17/30 |
01:22:36 |
01:22:44 |
|
212 |
230 |
Female |
Shirley Oglesby |
East Hull Harriers |
V65 |
1/4 |
01:22:54 |
01:23:02 |
|
213 |
244 |
Male |
Mark Nind |
Lincoln & District Runners |
V55 |
18/30 |
01:23:09 |
01:23:17 |
|
214 |
192 |
Female |
Maura Chacksfield |
|
V45 |
10/35 |
01:23:08 |
01:23:23 |
|
215 |
420 |
Female |
Judi Cole |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
6/28 |
01:23:14 |
01:23:23 |
|
216 |
335 |
Female |
Trina Linley |
|
V50 |
7/28 |
01:23:21 |
01:23:30 |
|
217 |
314 |
Male |
Richard Share |
|
V40 |
28/33 |
01:23:07 |
01:23:31 |
|
218 |
250 |
Male |
Paul Reed |
|
V45 |
25/40 |
01:23:20 |
01:23:31 |
|
219 |
331 |
Male |
Dave Sunman |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
22/38 |
01:23:13 |
01:23:38 |
|
220 |
267 |
Male |
John Sculthorpe |
|
V65 |
4/11 |
01:23:35 |
01:23:44 |
|
221 |
260 |
Male |
Keith Ross |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V60 |
12/15 |
01:23:31 |
01:23:44 |
|
222 |
271 |
Male |
Stuart Longlands |
|
SNR |
66/80 |
01:23:37 |
01:23:47 |
|
223 |
202 |
Male |
Richard Burley |
|
V40 |
29/33 |
01:23:32 |
01:23:54 |
|
224 |
226 |
Male |
Stephen Coveney |
City of Hull AC |
V65 |
5/11 |
01:23:44 |
01:23:58 |
|
225 |
257 |
Female |
Sarah Jayne Rose |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
V45 |
11/35 |
01:23:45 |
01:23:58 |
|
226 |
269 |
Male |
Ben Fitzpatrick |
|
V45 |
26/40 |
01:23:52 |
01:24:03 |
|
227 |
317 |
Female |
Natasha Suffill |
|
SNR |
20/68 |
01:23:49 |
01:24:05 |
|
228 |
287 |
Male |
Sean Bartlett |
Barton & District Ac |
SNR |
67/80 |
01:23:38 |
01:24:06 |
|
229 |
442 |
Male |
Malcolm Potter |
|
V45 |
27/40 |
01:23:41 |
01:24:08 |
|
230 |
338 |
Female |
Julie Salvidge |
East Hull Harriers |
V50 |
8/28 |
01:24:02 |
01:24:10 |
|
231 |
342 |
Female |
Alexia Morgan |
Hornsea Harriers |
V45 |
12/35 |
01:24:16 |
01:24:22 |
|
232 |
262 |
Male |
Steve Thompson |
Hornsea Harriers |
V50 |
23/38 |
01:24:15 |
01:24:23 |
|
233 |
291 |
Male |
John Defty |
|
SNR |
68/80 |
01:24:07 |
01:24:28 |
|
234 |
282 |
Male |
Steve Dennison |
|
V55 |
19/30 |
01:24:26 |
01:24:35 |
|
235 |
323 |
Female |
Nicola Weightman |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
4/12 |
01:24:34 |
01:24:44 |
|
236 |
400 |
Male |
Richard Pollard |
|
V45 |
28/40 |
01:24:35 |
01:24:45 |
|
237 |
443 |
Male |
Keith Nettleton |
|
V55 |
20/30 |
01:24:33 |
01:24:53 |
|
238 |
284 |
Female |
Anushka Mccann |
|
SNR |
21/68 |
01:24:53 |
01:24:58 |
|
239 |
341 |
Female |
Julie Oxenforth |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V50 |
9/28 |
01:24:41 |
01:24:58 |
|
240 |
231 |
Male |
John Gray |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
21/30 |
01:24:57 |
01:25:05 |
|
241 |
304 |
Male |
Andrew Worrell |
|
SNR |
69/80 |
01:24:52 |
01:25:08 |
|
242 |
156 |
Male |
Paul Wiles |
Beverley AC |
V55 |
22/30 |
01:25:02 |
01:25:15 |
|
243 |
129 |
Male |
Matthew Jenkins |
|
V45 |
29/40 |
01:24:52 |
01:25:16 |
|
244 |
286 |
Male |
Stephen Gray |
White City Hull RRC |
V55 |
23/30 |
01:25:14 |
01:25:26 |
|
245 |
329 |
Male |
James Thomas |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
70/80 |
01:25:22 |
01:25:40 |
|
246 |
315 |
Female |
Louise Wilkinson |
|
V45 |
13/35 |
01:25:31 |
01:25:41 |
|
247 |
299 |
Male |
Neil Cooper |
|
V45 |
30/40 |
01:25:25 |
01:25:42 |
|
248 |
280 |
Female |
Andrea Keen |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
14/35 |
01:25:28 |
01:25:45 |
|
249 |
289 |
Female |
Shaneen Platten |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
6/25 |
01:25:36 |
01:25:47 |
|
250 |
229 |
Female |
Lindi Day |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
7/25 |
01:25:38 |
01:25:52 |
|
251 |
463 |
Female |
Frances Ibson-Turner |
Beverley AC |
SNR |
22/68 |
01:25:38 |
01:25:53 |
|
252 |
196 |
Male |
Lee Lockwood |
Selby Striders |
SNR |
71/80 |
01:25:41 |
01:25:54 |
|
253 |
263 |
Male |
Martin Moore |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
24/30 |
01:26:01 |
01:26:07 |
|
254 |
254 |
Male |
Andy Blake |
|
V50 |
24/38 |
01:26:00 |
01:26:16 |
|
255 |
274 |
Male |
John Walshe |
East Cork AC |
V65 |
6/11 |
01:26:14 |
01:26:18 |
|
256 |
240 |
Male |
Paul Brewer |
Goole Viking Striders |
SNR |
72/80 |
01:25:54 |
01:26:23 |
|
257 |
251 |
Male |
Adrian Martin |
Pudsey Pacers |
V45 |
31/40 |
01:26:11 |
01:26:26 |
|
258 |
217 |
Male |
Geoffrey Wilcox |
City of Hull AC |
V60 |
13/15 |
01:26:15 |
01:26:29 |
|
259 |
332 |
Female |
Anna Jebson |
|
SNR |
23/68 |
01:26:03 |
01:26:32 |
|
260 |
266 |
Female |
Jan Draper |
West Hull Ladies |
V55 |
5/12 |
01:26:41 |
01:26:46 |
|
261 |
307 |
Female |
Hayley Long |
Selby Striders |
SNR |
24/68 |
01:26:38 |
01:27:01 |
|
262 |
225 |
Male |
Nigel Taylor |
Selby Striders |
V45 |
32/40 |
01:26:39 |
01:27:01 |
|
263 |
426 |
Female |
Anne Bakker |
|
V65 |
2/4 |
01:26:50 |
01:27:03 |
|
264 |
200 |
Male |
Kevin Sipling |
|
V55 |
25/30 |
01:26:58 |
01:27:17 |
|
265 |
276 |
Female |
Verena Golach |
City of Hull AC |
V60 |
1/8 |
01:27:11 |
01:27:24 |
|
266 |
239 |
Female |
Jessica Mcdonald |
|
SNR |
25/68 |
01:27:17 |
01:27:28 |
|
267 |
397 |
Male |
Michael Hall |
Holmfirth Harriers |
V55 |
26/30 |
01:27:16 |
01:27:29 |
|
268 |
395 |
Female |
Karen Andrews |
|
V55 |
6/12 |
01:27:42 |
01:27:58 |
|
269 |
387 |
Male |
Duncan Larter |
|
V45 |
33/40 |
01:27:40 |
01:28:04 |
|
270 |
275 |
Female |
Gail Tombs |
Ackworth Road Runners |
V65 |
3/4 |
01:27:57 |
01:28:06 |
|
271 |
279 |
Female |
Linda Dodsworth |
West Hull Ladies |
V60 |
2/8 |
01:28:05 |
01:28:11 |
|
272 |
354 |
Female |
Nicola Waller |
Handsworth Roadhogs |
V50 |
10/28 |
01:27:51 |
01:28:11 |
|
273 |
350 |
Female |
Benita Boyes |
Driffield Striders |
V50 |
11/28 |
01:28:06 |
01:28:18 |
|
274 |
441 |
Female |
Sarah Murray |
Bridlington Road Runners |
SNR |
26/68 |
01:27:54 |
01:28:19 |
|
275 |
288 |
Male |
Bob Collard |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
30/33 |
01:28:13 |
01:28:23 |
|
276 |
324 |
Male |
Jacob Zobkiw |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
73/80 |
01:28:17 |
01:28:25 |
|
277 |
340 |
Female |
Amy Freer |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
SNR |
27/68 |
01:28:27 |
01:28:36 |
|
278 |
293 |
Male |
James Lundy |
|
SNR |
74/80 |
01:28:45 |
01:29:00 |
|
279 |
277 |
Male |
Andrew Grainger |
Beverley AC |
V55 |
27/30 |
01:28:49 |
01:29:06 |
|
280 |
447 |
Female |
Venika Moverley |
East Hull Harriers |
SNR |
28/68 |
01:28:53 |
01:29:09 |
|
281 |
416 |
Male |
John Woodhead |
Pudsey Pacers |
V65 |
7/11 |
01:29:00 |
01:29:25 |
|
282 |
272 |
Female |
Heather Mitchell |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
V65 |
4/4 |
01:29:15 |
01:29:26 |
|
283 |
310 |
Female |
Andrea May |
|
V50 |
12/28 |
01:28:59 |
01:29:27 |
|
284 |
422 |
Female |
Catherine Pope |
|
V40 |
8/25 |
01:28:59 |
01:29:27 |
|
285 |
388 |
Female |
Ellen Veronica Briggs |
|
V50 |
13/28 |
01:29:00 |
01:29:28 |
|
286 |
439 |
Female |
Heather Riches |
|
V45 |
15/35 |
01:29:08 |
01:29:28 |
|
287 |
363 |
Female |
Vicky Webster |
Driffield Striders |
V50 |
14/28 |
01:29:21 |
01:29:34 |
|
288 |
355 |
Male |
John Waller |
Handsworth Roadhogs |
V50 |
25/38 |
01:29:15 |
01:29:35 |
|
289 |
320 |
Female |
Helen Mccreath |
|
SNR |
29/68 |
01:29:23 |
01:29:36 |
|
290 |
339 |
Female |
Paula Richardson |
|
V50 |
15/28 |
01:29:13 |
01:29:38 |
|
291 |
368 |
Female |
Celina Appleby |
Fitmums And Friends |
V45 |
16/35 |
01:29:29 |
01:29:39 |
|
292 |
326 |
Male |
Wayne Turrell |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
26/38 |
01:29:44 |
01:30:00 |
|
293 |
380 |
Male |
Jan Paschkowski |
|
V50 |
27/38 |
01:29:36 |
01:30:00 |
|
294 |
297 |
Male |
Alexander Abel |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
31/33 |
01:29:58 |
01:30:06 |
|
295 |
318 |
Female |
Stacey Day |
|
SNR |
30/68 |
01:29:52 |
01:30:10 |
|
296 |
319 |
Male |
Mark Day |
|
V50 |
28/38 |
01:29:53 |
01:30:10 |
|
297 |
330 |
Male |
Simon Adcock |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
SNR |
75/80 |
01:30:06 |
01:30:25 |
|
298 |
35 |
Female |
Hayley Watson |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V40 |
9/25 |
01:30:06 |
01:30:25 |
|
299 |
270 |
Female |
Pam Worrall |
|
V45 |
17/35 |
01:30:42 |
01:30:42 |
|
300 |
465 |
Female |
Samantha Allen |
Beverley AC |
V45 |
18/35 |
01:30:13 |
01:30:42 |
|
301 |
398 |
Male |
Paul Allen |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
29/38 |
01:30:14 |
01:30:42 |
|
302 |
220 |
Male |
Kevin Denny |
Istead & Ifield Harriers |
V45 |
34/40 |
01:30:41 |
01:31:01 |
|
303 |
12 |
Female |
June Beadle |
West Hull Ladies |
V45 |
19/35 |
01:31:06 |
01:31:16 |
|
304 |
308 |
Female |
Nicola Barker |
Barton & District Ac |
SNR |
31/68 |
01:31:05 |
01:31:23 |
|
305 |
253 |
Male |
Andy Pierce |
|
SNR |
76/80 |
01:31:31 |
01:31:49 |
|
306 |
417 |
Female |
Maureen Medlar |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V60 |
3/8 |
01:31:42 |
01:31:56 |
|
307 |
427 |
Male |
Steve Cunningham |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V50 |
30/38 |
01:31:56 |
01:32:00 |
|
308 |
346 |
Male |
Graham Jenkinson |
White City RRC |
V45 |
35/40 |
01:32:02 |
01:32:14 |
|
309 |
337 |
Male |
Anthony Whitley |
|
V50 |
31/38 |
01:31:52 |
01:32:15 |
|
310 |
440 |
Male |
David Parkes |
White City Hull RRC |
V50 |
32/38 |
01:31:55 |
01:32:17 |
|
311 |
490 |
Female |
Allison Coggan |
Hornsea Harriers |
V45 |
20/35 |
01:32:18 |
01:32:40 |
|
312 |
195 |
Male |
Mark Andrews |
|
SNR |
77/80 |
01:32:24 |
01:32:41 |
|
313 |
396 |
Female |
Rosie O'donaghue |
|
SNR |
32/68 |
01:32:24 |
01:32:41 |
|
314 |
359 |
Female |
Beth Dearing |
East Hull Harriers |
SNR |
33/68 |
01:32:51 |
01:32:59 |
|
315 |
473 |
Female |
Sheila Kerr |
Scunthorpe And District A.C. |
V55 |
7/12 |
01:32:45 |
01:33:06 |
|
316 |
446 |
Male |
Mike Watson |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V65 |
8/11 |
01:32:54 |
01:33:13 |
|
317 |
268 |
Male |
Neil Hardy |
|
V65 |
9/11 |
01:33:06 |
01:33:31 |
|
318 |
385 |
Female |
Kristin Hoset |
|
SNR |
34/68 |
01:33:20 |
01:33:45 |
|
319 |
413 |
Female |
Fiona Harrison |
Pudsey Pacers |
V50 |
16/28 |
01:33:39 |
01:34:02 |
|
320 |
283 |
Female |
Rebecca Dam |
|
SNR |
35/68 |
01:33:55 |
01:34:09 |
|
321 |
435 |
Female |
Helen Cattermole |
West Hull Ladies |
V55 |
8/12 |
01:34:08 |
01:34:15 |
|
322 |
444 |
Female |
Debs Adcock |
Barracuda Triathlon Club |
V55 |
9/12 |
01:34:09 |
01:34:26 |
|
323 |
361 |
Female |
Dawn Hunt |
|
V40 |
10/25 |
01:34:09 |
01:34:31 |
|
324 |
424 |
Female |
Nina Trevarthen |
Crawley Saints And Sinners |
V50 |
17/28 |
01:34:11 |
01:34:32 |
|
325 |
210 |
Male |
Matthew Stevens |
East Hull Harriers |
V45 |
36/40 |
01:34:47 |
01:34:58 |
|
326 |
303 |
Male |
Ian Robert Wilson |
Ackworth Road Runners & Ac |
V45 |
37/40 |
01:35:17 |
01:35:30 |
|
327 |
372 |
Female |
Louise Hindmarsh |
Barton & District Ac |
V50 |
18/28 |
01:35:14 |
01:35:32 |
|
328 |
273 |
Male |
Ralph Mcdermott |
Pudsey Pacers |
V45 |
38/40 |
01:35:08 |
01:35:34 |
|
329 |
290 |
Female |
Debbie Bonner |
|
SNR |
36/68 |
01:35:27 |
01:35:38 |
|
330 |
278 |
Female |
Debbie Mcdermott |
Pudsey Pacers |
V40 |
11/25 |
01:35:16 |
01:35:42 |
|
331 |
468 |
Male |
Nigel Wilkinson |
|
V60 |
14/15 |
01:35:16 |
01:35:44 |
|
332 |
379 |
Female |
Joanna Rowland |
Beverley AC |
V45 |
21/35 |
01:35:35 |
01:35:48 |
|
333 |
347 |
Female |
Janine Baker |
|
V45 |
22/35 |
01:35:35 |
01:35:51 |
|
334 |
248 |
Female |
Vicki Denny |
Istead & Ifield Harriers |
V45 |
23/35 |
01:35:30 |
01:35:53 |
|
335 |
301 |
Male |
John Sharpe |
|
V60 |
15/15 |
01:35:38 |
01:35:54 |
|
336 |
371 |
Female |
Joanne Goldby |
Barton & District Ac |
V50 |
19/28 |
01:36:09 |
01:36:23 |
|
337 |
391 |
Female |
Sally Halliday |
|
V45 |
24/35 |
01:36:08 |
01:36:33 |
|
338 |
407 |
Female |
Marcelle Beevers |
|
V40 |
12/25 |
01:36:13 |
01:36:39 |
|
339 |
360 |
Female |
Katie Jones |
Pudsey Pacers |
SNR |
37/68 |
01:36:18 |
01:36:44 |
|
340 |
343 |
Female |
Kerry Blount |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
SNR |
38/68 |
01:36:40 |
01:36:58 |
|
341 |
445 |
Female |
Sarah Mccartney |
|
V60 |
4/8 |
01:36:43 |
01:36:59 |
|
342 |
356 |
Female |
Kay Farrow |
Beverley AC |
V60 |
5/8 |
01:36:45 |
01:36:59 |
|
343 |
452 |
Male |
Anthony Capraro |
|
V50 |
33/38 |
01:36:43 |
01:37:05 |
|
344 |
453 |
Female |
Sarah Walgate |
|
SNR |
39/68 |
01:36:47 |
01:37:08 |
|
345 |
344 |
Female |
Sarah Chapman |
|
V40 |
13/25 |
01:36:54 |
01:37:18 |
|
346 |
294 |
Female |
Kerry Boothby |
|
V40 |
14/25 |
01:36:58 |
01:37:18 |
|
347 |
419 |
Female |
Kim Mcbirnie |
West Hull Ladies |
V45 |
25/35 |
01:36:55 |
01:37:19 |
|
348 |
234 |
Male |
Paul Nicon |
The Barracuda Triathlon Club |
SNR |
78/80 |
01:37:20 |
01:37:27 |
|
349 |
393 |
Female |
Suzanne Bell |
|
V40 |
15/25 |
01:37:17 |
01:37:32 |
|
350 |
467 |
Female |
Pam Anderson |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V60 |
6/8 |
01:37:18 |
01:37:39 |
|
351 |
357 |
Female |
Becky Newton |
|
SNR |
40/68 |
01:37:17 |
01:37:40 |
|
352 |
474 |
Female |
Lisa Grandcourt |
|
V40 |
16/25 |
01:37:24 |
01:37:48 |
|
353 |
389 |
Female |
Cath Dyson |
West Hull Ladies |
V40 |
17/25 |
01:37:31 |
01:37:50 |
|
354 |
408 |
Male |
Jeffrey Copping |
City of Hull AC |
V70 |
3/4 |
01:37:39 |
01:37:56 |
|
355 |
384 |
Female |
Dawn Donald |
|
SNR |
41/68 |
01:37:38 |
01:38:02 |
|
356 |
451 |
Female |
Clare Gormley |
|
V40 |
18/25 |
01:37:46 |
01:38:06 |
|
357 |
402 |
Female |
Kate Gardiner |
|
V40 |
19/25 |
01:37:48 |
01:38:09 |
|
358 |
470 |
Female |
Abigail Morgan |
Hornsea Harriers |
SNR |
42/68 |
01:37:56 |
01:38:18 |
|
359 |
410 |
Female |
Jill Jameson |
West Hull Ladies |
V55 |
10/12 |
01:38:06 |
01:38:24 |
|
360 |
409 |
Female |
Samantha Wishart |
West Hull Ladies |
V40 |
20/25 |
01:38:21 |
01:38:28 |
|
361 |
362 |
Female |
Jo Hetherington |
Driffield Striders |
SNR |
43/68 |
01:38:40 |
01:38:52 |
|
362 |
364 |
Female |
Megan Chown |
Beverley AC |
SNR |
44/68 |
01:38:46 |
01:39:02 |
|
363 |
482 |
Male |
Joshua Smith |
|
SNR |
79/80 |
01:39:02 |
01:39:24 |
|
364 |
405 |
Female |
Emma Smith |
Handsworth Roadhogs |
SNR |
45/68 |
01:39:06 |
01:39:26 |
|
365 |
415 |
Female |
Carol Parkinson |
Pudsey Pacers |
V45 |
26/35 |
01:39:12 |
01:39:35 |
|
366 |
296 |
Female |
Sarah Snead |
|
SNR |
46/68 |
01:39:21 |
01:39:35 |
|
367 |
399 |
Male |
Neil Yewdall |
|
V55 |
28/30 |
01:39:21 |
01:39:43 |
|
368 |
501 |
Female |
Laura Thurlbeck |
|
SNR |
47/68 |
01:39:38 |
01:39:53 |
|
369 |
462 |
Female |
Kelly Jarvis |
|
SNR |
48/68 |
01:39:39 |
01:40:00 |
|
370 |
418 |
Male |
Trevor Clark |
Barton & District Ac |
V65 |
10/11 |
01:39:48 |
01:40:02 |
|
371 |
432 |
Male |
Derek Moffatt |
Sunthorpe & District AC |
V70 |
4/4 |
01:39:32 |
01:40:06 |
|
372 |
472 |
Female |
Jean Allen |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
11/12 |
01:39:50 |
01:40:07 |
|
373 |
386 |
Female |
Mary Liversidge |
Pudsey Pacers |
V50 |
20/28 |
01:39:46 |
01:40:09 |
|
374 |
369 |
Male |
Ian Pattison |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
29/30 |
01:40:01 |
01:40:27 |
|
375 |
392 |
Female |
Sarah Turner |
Pudsey Pacers |
V50 |
21/28 |
01:40:12 |
01:40:35 |
|
376 |
366 |
Female |
Laura Tiffany |
|
V45 |
27/35 |
01:40:34 |
01:40:44 |
|
377 |
458 |
Male |
Rob Harrison |
|
V45 |
39/40 |
01:40:29 |
01:40:51 |
|
378 |
461 |
Female |
Rachel Weekes |
Withernsea Harriers |
SNR |
49/68 |
01:40:43 |
01:40:52 |
|
379 |
406 |
Female |
Kelly Robinson |
Fitmums And Friends |
SNR |
50/68 |
01:40:49 |
01:41:05 |
|
380 |
459 |
Female |
Beccie Cahill |
West Hull Ladies |
SNR |
51/68 |
01:40:46 |
01:41:06 |
|
381 |
404 |
Female |
Tracy Fitzgerald |
Fitmums And Friends |
SNR |
52/68 |
01:40:50 |
01:41:06 |
|
382 |
438 |
Female |
Margaret Thompson |
|
V55 |
12/12 |
01:40:48 |
01:41:08 |
|
383 |
449 |
Female |
Caroline Taylor |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
21/25 |
01:41:17 |
01:41:34 |
|
384 |
401 |
Female |
Cathy Logan |
|
V45 |
28/35 |
01:41:20 |
01:41:42 |
|
385 |
412 |
Female |
Katie Young |
|
SNR |
53/68 |
01:42:39 |
01:42:54 |
|
386 |
349 |
Female |
Cathy Martin |
Pudsey Pacers |
V45 |
29/35 |
01:42:33 |
01:42:59 |
|
387 |
464 |
Female |
Annabel Davies |
|
SNR |
54/68 |
01:42:52 |
01:43:12 |
|
388 |
375 |
Female |
Alison Lee |
|
V40 |
22/25 |
01:42:55 |
01:43:20 |
|
389 |
423 |
Female |
Ewelina Amrouche |
Morley Running Club |
SNR |
55/68 |
01:42:55 |
01:43:20 |
|
390 |
436 |
Female |
Ruth George |
Barton & District Ac |
SNR |
56/68 |
01:43:08 |
01:43:22 |
|
391 |
488 |
Female |
Susan Fletcher |
Fitmums And Friends |
V45 |
30/35 |
01:43:30 |
01:43:44 |
|
392 |
425 |
Female |
Vanessa Readhead |
|
V50 |
22/28 |
01:43:50 |
01:44:17 |
|
393 |
233 |
Male |
Andrew Readhead |
|
V45 |
40/40 |
01:43:51 |
01:44:17 |
|
394 |
306 |
Male |
Simon Quinnell |
|
V40 |
32/33 |
01:44:14 |
01:44:31 |
|
395 |
460 |
Male |
Peter Allan |
Beverley AC |
SNR |
80/80 |
01:44:46 |
01:45:01 |
|
396 |
495 |
Female |
Leigh Balding |
Handsworth Roadhogs |
SNR |
57/68 |
01:44:54 |
01:45:14 |
|
397 |
305 |
Female |
Robyn Wallace |
Fitmums And Friends |
SNR |
58/68 |
01:44:52 |
01:45:22 |
|
398 |
411 |
Female |
Kimberley Brown |
|
SNR |
59/68 |
01:44:52 |
01:45:23 |
|
399 |
491 |
Female |
Arazu Abdulrheem |
|
SNR |
60/68 |
01:45:50 |
01:46:00 |
|
400 |
390 |
Male |
Michael Barrett |
|
V50 |
34/38 |
01:45:34 |
01:46:04 |
|
401 |
167 |
Female |
Nicky Gamble |
Fitmums And Friends |
V45 |
31/35 |
01:46:15 |
01:46:18 |
|
402 |
450 |
Female |
Yvonne Foster |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
23/28 |
01:46:15 |
01:46:18 |
|
403 |
394 |
Male |
Paul Dewhirst |
Pudsey Pacers |
V50 |
35/38 |
01:46:44 |
01:47:00 |
|
404 |
378 |
Female |
Jenny Walker |
West Hull Ladies |
V50 |
24/28 |
01:47:04 |
01:47:24 |
|
405 |
483 |
Female |
Lynsey Roy |
|
SNR |
61/68 |
01:47:32 |
01:47:57 |
|
406 |
448 |
Male |
Sam Kind |
White City Hull RRC |
V40 |
33/33 |
01:48:34 |
01:48:58 |
|
407 |
437 |
Male |
David Morris |
|
V65 |
11/11 |
01:49:00 |
01:49:24 |
|
408 |
433 |
Female |
Carolyn Cottam |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
32/35 |
01:49:33 |
01:50:01 |
|
409 |
475 |
Female |
Joanne Osborne |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V40 |
23/25 |
01:50:00 |
01:50:16 |
|
410 |
469 |
Female |
Diana Wallis |
West Hull Ladies |
V60 |
7/8 |
01:50:04 |
01:50:24 |
|
411 |
434 |
Female |
Cat Williamson |
Beverley AC |
V60 |
8/8 |
01:50:41 |
01:50:56 |
|
412 |
382 |
Female |
Jane Allen |
West Hull Ladies RRC |
SNR |
62/68 |
01:50:46 |
01:51:05 |
|
413 |
478 |
Female |
Cheryl Wilkinson |
|
V50 |
25/28 |
01:50:55 |
01:51:25 |
|
414 |
421 |
Female |
Jackie Long |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
26/28 |
01:51:06 |
01:51:32 |
|
415 |
487 |
Female |
Kate Argyle |
West Hull Ladies |
V40 |
24/25 |
01:51:52 |
01:52:13 |
|
416 |
492 |
Female |
Sian Sunman |
|
SNR |
63/68 |
01:52:51 |
01:53:14 |
|
417 |
455 |
Female |
Cheryl Elsworthy |
|
V45 |
33/35 |
01:53:04 |
01:53:22 |
|
418 |
454 |
Female |
Mary Sweeting |
|
V40 |
25/25 |
01:53:16 |
01:53:34 |
|
419 |
26 |
Female |
Janet D'roza |
Handsworth Roadhogs |
V50 |
27/28 |
01:53:44 |
01:54:04 |
|
420 |
131 |
Female |
Suzanne Price |
Handsworth Roadhogs |
V45 |
34/35 |
01:53:43 |
01:54:04 |
|
421 |
496 |
Female |
Sam Boden |
|
SNR |
64/68 |
01:55:32 |
01:55:55 |
|
422 |
485 |
Female |
Laura Maclachlan |
|
SNR |
65/68 |
01:55:52 |
01:56:06 |
|
423 |
489 |
Male |
Andrew Tweddell |
|
V50 |
36/38 |
01:59:17 |
01:59:34 |
|
424 |
365 |
Female |
Charlene Welburn-Tallis |
West Hull Ladies |
SNR |
66/68 |
01:59:19 |
01:59:39 |
|
425 |
493 |
Female |
Elizabeth Wood |
Northowram Pumas |
SNR |
67/68 |
02:02:42 |
02:03:10 |
|
426 |
484 |
Female |
Louise Harman |
|
V45 |
35/35 |
02:07:18 |
02:07:30 |
|
427 |
477 |
Male |
Mark Thundercliffe |
|
V50 |
37/38 |
02:07:06 |
02:07:35 |
|
428 |
313 |
Male |
David Price |
|
V55 |
30/30 |
02:07:29 |
02:07:50 |
|
429 |
84 |
Male |
Tim Leighton |
Goole Viking Striders |
V50 |
38/38 |
02:10:42 |
02:11:09 |
|
430 |
494 |
Female |
Clare Potts |
Pocklington Runners |
SNR |
68/68 |
02:10:43 |
02:11:13 |
|
431 |
236 |
Female |
Tracey Holden |
|
V50 |
28/28 |
02:10:44 |
02:11:14 |
|