The Gilberdyke 10 Mile 2018

The 26th August 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
3
Male Steve Bateson Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Steve Bateson East Hull Harriers V45 1/40
00:53:24
00:53:25
2
7
Male Robert Weekes Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers SNR 1/80
00:54:19
00:54:20
3
2
Male Ben Sadowyj Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Ben Sadowyj Barton & District Ac SNR 2/80
00:55:00
00:55:01
4
5
Male Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners & AC SNR 3/80
00:55:31
00:55:32
5
4
Male Timmy Davies Leeds City AC SNR 4/80
00:55:48
00:55:50
6
8
Male David Herdsman Valley Striders V40 1/33
00:55:52
00:55:52
7
16
Male Richard Harris Wolds Veterans RC V45 2/40
00:56:39
00:56:41
8
9
Male Simon Lambert SNR 5/80
00:57:32
00:57:33
9
14
Male James Wilson Driffield Striders V40 2/33
00:57:55
00:57:57
10
19
Male Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers SNR 6/80
00:57:59
00:58:00
11
10
Male David Ball City of Hull AC SNR 7/80
00:58:29
00:58:30
12
13
Male Scott Marrison Barton & District Ac V40 3/33
00:58:38
00:58:40
13
23
Male Ian Robertson Selby Striders V40 4/33
00:58:45
00:58:49
14
43
Female Becky Briggs City of Hull AC SNR 1/68
00:59:14
00:59:16
15
45
Male David Mckinnon Goole Viking Striders SNR 8/80
00:59:25
00:59:28
16
221
Male Luke Davison Beverley AC SNR 9/80
00:59:39
00:59:40
17
18
Male Pete Baker City of Hull AC V40 5/33
00:59:45
00:59:47
18
40
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 10/80
00:59:45
00:59:48
19
20
Male Neil Seddon East Hull Harriers SNR 11/80
00:59:47
00:59:49
20
32
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veteran RC V50 1/38
00:59:52
00:59:55
21
33
Male Darren White East Hull Harriers SNR 12/80
00:59:58
01:00:00
22
34
Male Adrian Bushby City of Hull AC V45 3/40
01:00:06
01:00:09
23
17
Male Jonathan Young Kirkstall Harriers SNR 13/80
01:00:48
01:00:48
24
22
Male Ian Richardson Wakefield District Harriers & AC V40 6/33
01:00:57
01:00:59
25
61
Male Chris Gibbs LincsQuad V55 1/30
01:01:10
01:01:12
26
68
Male Nathan Brattan City of Hull AC SNR 14/80
01:01:17
01:01:19
27
29
Male Owen Williams Lothian RC SNR 15/80
01:01:44
01:01:45
28
42
Male Thomas Mawer East Hull Harriers SNR 16/80
01:01:55
01:01:57
29
211
Male Hendrik Zietsman Serpentine and England V50 2/38
01:01:53
01:01:57
30
65
Male Lewis Penna-Kincell Lincoln & District Runners SNR 17/80
01:02:21
01:02:24
31
31
Male Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners V40 7/33
01:02:31
01:02:32
32
214
Male James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners V45 4/40
01:02:35
01:02:37
33
37
Male Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners SNR 18/80
01:02:56
01:02:58
34
49
Male Matthew Snow SNR 19/80
01:02:58
01:03:00
35
265
Male Jamie Allen Humber Traithletes SNR 20/80
01:03:08
01:03:10
36
63
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers V45 5/40
01:03:14
01:03:16
37
60
Male Dominic Mcpherson V50 3/38
01:03:15
01:03:17
38
30
Male Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac V50 4/38
01:03:19
01:03:21
39
25
Male Christopher Wilkinson Durham City Harriers & AC SNR 21/80
01:03:22
01:03:24
40
55
Male Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers SNR 22/80
01:03:38
01:03:42
41
51
Male Alan Smith White City(Hull)RRC V45 6/40
01:04:18
01:04:21
42
59
Male Adam Weekes Withernsea Harriers SNR 23/80
01:04:25
01:04:27
43
38
Male Thomas Bright Vegan Runners UK SNR 24/80
01:04:43
01:04:48
44
76
Male Christopher Healy Kingston upon Hull AC V50 5/38
01:04:51
01:04:56
45
41
Male Jonny Mcfaul Goole Viking Striders SNR 25/80
01:05:00
01:05:04
46
64
Male Eddie Rex SNR 26/80
01:05:17
01:05:20
47
82
Male Stephen Tether V45 7/40
01:05:16
01:05:22
48
78
Male Martin Davey V40 8/33
01:05:35
01:05:39
49
39
Male Steven Worth Pocklington Runners SNR 27/80
01:05:40
01:05:42
50
58
Male Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers SNR 28/80
01:05:39
01:05:43
51
77
Male Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC V40 9/33
01:05:59
01:06:01
52
103
Male Richard Ruston V45 8/40
01:05:58
01:06:04
53
69
Male Colin Jobber Barton & District Ac V45 9/40
01:06:20
01:06:24
54
56
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders V55 2/30
01:06:29
01:06:36
55
135
Male Lewis Suddaby SNR 29/80
01:06:37
01:06:39
56
91
Male Lewis Beecher East Hull Harriers V40 10/33
01:06:37
01:06:41
57
146
Male Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 30/80
01:06:38
01:06:43
58
15
Male Mark Spikings City of Hull AC SNR 31/80
01:06:44
01:06:46
59
97
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC V60 1/15
01:06:40
01:06:49
60
66
Male Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers V40 11/33
01:06:52
01:06:55
61
50
Male Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners SNR 32/80
01:07:04
01:07:06
62
74
Female Shamiso Sisimayi Harrogate Harriers & AC SNR 2/68
01:07:06
01:07:09
63
70
Male David Parkin Driffield Striders V50 6/38
01:07:14
01:07:18
64
72
Male Andrew Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 10/40
01:07:21
01:07:24
65
62
Male Luke Lambert SNR 33/80
01:07:31
01:07:33
66
21
Male James Pearson City of Hull AC V40 12/33
01:07:40
01:07:46
67
71
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley AC V40 13/33
01:07:38
01:07:48
68
87
Male Matthew Hunton Driffield Striders SNR 34/80
01:07:56
01:08:00
69
67
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC V40 14/33
01:08:04
01:08:07
70
85
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders SNR 35/80
01:08:04
01:08:15
71
1
Female Naomi Bright City of Hull AC SNR 3/68
01:08:27
01:08:31
72
94
Male Karl Barker Barton & District Ac V40 15/33
01:08:25
01:08:31
73
106
Female Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders V50 1/28
01:08:36
01:08:39
74
159
Male Richard Hind Clowne Road Runners V50 7/38
01:08:53
01:08:57
75
141
Male Steven Snell SNR 36/80
01:09:13
01:09:17
76
90
Male Andy Arnold Beverley AC V55 3/30
01:09:21
01:09:24
77
137
Male Darren Hepworth Scunthorpe & District AC V45 11/40
01:09:26
01:09:29
78
96
Male Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders SNR 37/80
01:09:34
01:09:43
79
81
Male Richard Stanton East Hull Harriers V40 16/33
01:09:43
01:09:48
80
114
Male Martin Downer Goole Viking Striders SNR 38/80
01:09:44
01:09:54
81
98
Male Rob Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC V50 8/38
01:09:56
01:10:02
82
116
Male Graham Southard City of Hull AC V55 4/30
01:09:59
01:10:04
83
178
Male Chris Renton V50 9/38
01:10:03
01:10:07
84
99
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club V70 1/4
01:10:15
01:10:18
85
54
Male David Wootley SNR 39/80
01:10:17
01:10:20
86
142
Male David Brown Beverley AC V50 10/38
01:10:18
01:10:25
87
184
Male Vinod Mennon V45 12/40
01:10:15
01:10:34
88
52
Male Neil Thompson Fitmums And Friends V40 17/33
01:10:36
01:10:40
89
75
Male John Marshall Pudsey Pacers V50 11/38
01:10:39
01:10:44
90
177
Female Laura Holmes SNR 4/68
01:10:52
01:10:57
91
247
Female Sally Bentley City of Hull AC SNR 5/68
01:11:08
01:11:14
92
138
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V55 5/30
01:11:37
01:11:45
93
123
Male Harry Patrick Goole Viking Striders SNR 40/80
01:11:46
01:11:56
94
92
Male Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners V45 13/40
01:11:54
01:11:58
95
348
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC V50 12/38
01:11:58
01:12:02
96
112
Female Sarah Mitchell City of Hull AC V40 1/25
01:12:08
01:12:14
97
108
Male Robin Harris V60 2/15
01:12:16
01:12:20
98
73
Female Tara Spillings SNR 6/68
01:12:20
01:12:23
99
100
Male Shaun Atkinson East Hull Harriers SNR 41/80
01:12:17
01:12:24
100
150
Male James Abel City of Hull AC V60 3/15
01:12:24
01:12:31
101
155
Male Ash Beasley Barton & District Ac SNR 42/80
01:12:29
01:12:37
102
28
Male Steven Lovelock SNR 43/80
01:12:37
01:12:43
103
115
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders V50 13/38
01:12:35
01:12:45
104
151
Male Simon King White City Hull RRC V40 18/33
01:12:46
01:12:51
105
358
Female Kate Ayre City of Hull AC V45 1/35
01:12:50
01:12:57
106
136
Male John Halliwell Pudsey Pacers V55 6/30
01:12:50
01:12:57
107
109
Male Blue Watt Barracuda Triathlon Club V60 4/15
01:12:56
01:13:00
108
101
Male Joshua Whitton SNR 44/80
01:13:02
01:13:08
109
88
Male Jonathan Addy City of Hull AC SNR 45/80
01:13:10
01:13:13
110
169
Male Paul Martin Humber Triathletes SNR 46/80
01:13:47
01:13:55
111
143
Male Mark Beevers V45 14/40
01:13:59
01:14:05
112
292
Male Shaun Mcmanus White City Hull RRC V55 7/30
01:14:08
01:14:13
113
145
Male Gavin Bricklebank SNR 47/80
01:14:10
01:14:16
114
110
Male Andrew Tomlinson York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 48/80
01:14:14
01:14:20
115
140
Male Alex Eaton Fitmums And Friends V45 15/40
01:14:19
01:14:28
116
127
Female Zoe Dale Yorkshire Wolds Runner V45 2/35
01:14:24
01:14:30
117
199
Female Carly Bowles SNR 7/68
01:14:20
01:14:31
118
134
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC V45 16/40
01:14:28
01:14:36
119
182
Male Daniel Zobkiw City of Hull AC SNR 49/80
01:14:43
01:14:50
120
194
Male Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders V60 5/15
01:14:40
01:14:52
121
132
Female Karen Parry V40 2/25
01:14:45
01:14:54
122
124
Male Alex Alvino City of Hull AC V40 19/33
01:14:51
01:14:55
123
300
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders V55 8/30
01:15:07
01:15:22
124
171
Male Pete Robinson East Hull Harriers SNR 50/80
01:15:18
01:15:26
125
160
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC SNR 51/80
01:15:22
01:15:27
126
172
Male Liam Hillary SNR 52/80
01:15:02
01:15:29
127
176
Female Karen Green City of Hull AC V50 2/28
01:15:35
01:15:41
128
327
Female Nikki Bakolis-Medd SNR 8/68
01:15:35
01:15:49
129
168
Male Mark Mawson White City Hull RRC V50 14/38
01:15:58
01:16:11
130
163
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders SNR 53/80
01:16:05
01:16:16
131
105
Male John Smith City of Hull AC V60 6/15
01:16:14
01:16:22
132
173
Male Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends SNR 54/80
01:16:23
01:16:33
133
175
Male Steve Platten City of Hull AC V40 20/33
01:16:23
01:16:34
134
161
Female Catherine Gardner Barton & District Ac V45 3/35
01:16:30
01:16:38
135
333
Male Stephen Pashley SNR 55/80
01:16:25
01:16:40
136
219
Female Kirsty Naylor Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers SNR 9/68
01:16:47
01:16:51
137
122
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC V50 15/38
01:16:50
01:16:56
138
212
Male Chris Taylor Wymeswold RC V55 9/30
01:16:43
01:17:02
139
353
Male Lee Fletcher V40 21/33
01:16:50
01:17:04
140
139
Male Matt Broadhead Steel City Striders V40 22/33
01:16:46
01:17:10
141
111
Female Nicola Blyth East Hull Harriers V40 3/25
01:16:56
01:17:11
142
500
Female Helen Whitelam SNR 10/68
01:16:58
01:17:11
143
186
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC V60 7/15
01:17:01
01:17:12
144
149
Female Carmel Salvidge Clapham Pioneers SNR 11/68
01:17:12
01:17:20
145
241
Male Graham Drewery City of Hull AC V50 16/38
01:17:30
01:17:34
146
183
Male Michael Felice Hornsea Harriers SNR 56/80
01:17:23
01:17:39
147
351
Female Ann Allen East Hull Harriers V55 1/12
01:17:35
01:17:42
148
148
Female Lucy Thompson Hornsea Harriers SNR 12/68
01:17:36
01:17:43
149
213
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders V55 10/30
01:17:34
01:17:45
150
311
Male Adam Briggs SNR 57/80
01:17:28
01:17:48
151
209
Male Richard Falkingham Bingley Harriers & AC V50 17/38
01:17:41
01:17:52
152
197
Male Gary Tebbutt V60 8/15
01:17:45
01:17:57
153
174
Male David Maddison V55 11/30
01:17:50
01:18:00
154
207
Female Sarah Evans Scunthorpe & District AC SNR 13/68
01:18:03
01:18:12
155
121
Female Rebecca Clifton Bridlington Road Runners V45 4/35
01:18:04
01:18:20
156
187
Female Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders V45 5/35
01:18:09
01:18:22
157
180
Female Sophie Pearce SNR 14/68
01:18:22
01:18:31
158
188
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies V55 2/12
01:18:27
01:18:32
159
218
Male Simon Elliott V40 23/33
01:18:22
01:18:33
160
235
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends V55 12/30
01:18:29
01:18:36
161
243
Male William Boughey SNR 58/80
01:18:32
01:18:45
162
198
Female Natalie Wren SNR 15/68
01:18:45
01:18:51
163
158
Male Chris Heneachon Selby Striders V45 17/40
01:18:40
01:18:53
164
328
Male Ian Crutchley Skegness And District V50 18/38
01:18:42
01:18:54
165
125
Male Jody Horth Beverley AC SNR 59/80
01:18:53
01:18:58
166
245
Female Linda Roche V50 3/28
01:18:59
01:19:07
167
223
Female Juliette Pilgrim Pickering RC SNR 16/68
01:19:12
01:19:20
168
152
Female Tracy Bouston City of Hull AC V45 6/35
01:19:13
01:19:22
169
179
Male Steve Sharp Driffield Striders V50 19/38
01:18:58
01:19:23
170
302
Male Ian Fergusson City of Hull AC V45 18/40
01:19:14
01:19:27
171
264
Female Suzanne Crowther Fitmums And Friends SNR 17/68
01:19:20
01:19:27
172
190
Male Richard Parker City of Hull AC V55 13/30
01:19:22
01:19:32
173
144
Male Craig Tipton Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 19/40
01:19:22
01:19:36
174
166
Male Sam Brown SNR 60/80
01:19:31
01:19:40
175
133
Male Gareth Driffill City of Hull AC SNR 61/80
01:19:37
01:19:45
176
216
Female Sarah Atkin Barton & District Ac V40 4/25
01:19:42
01:19:52
177
252
Male Graham Freer York Knavesmire Harriers V50 20/38
01:19:45
01:19:54
178
428
Female Lauren Turner SNR 18/68
01:19:50
01:19:59
179
208
Male Patrick Marshall Beverley AC V55 14/30
01:19:53
01:20:08
180
204
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers V55 15/30
01:19:55
01:20:09
181
246
Male James Roy V40 24/33
01:19:55
01:20:17
182
336
Male Josh Rabet SNR 62/80
01:20:11
01:20:24
183
258
Male Robert Harris V65 1/11
01:20:08
01:20:30
184
164
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC V50 4/28
01:20:31
01:20:37
185
285
Male Roger Watson City of Hull AC V60 9/15
01:20:28
01:20:39
186
201
Male Ian Wilkinson V40 25/33
01:20:44
01:20:55
187
316
Male Jack Hearnshaw SNR 63/80
01:20:48
01:21:01
188
215
Male Ken Upshall V60 10/15
01:21:09
01:21:19
189
165
Male Chris Grubb Driffield Striders V40 26/33
01:21:05
01:21:20
190
181
Male Eddie Gormley V45 20/40
01:21:12
01:21:24
191
312
Male Conleth Campbell V45 21/40
01:21:17
01:21:27
192
255
Female Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers V45 7/35
01:21:14
01:21:28
193
170
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V45 22/40
01:21:22
01:21:28
194
154
Male Philip Kay V45 23/40
01:21:10
01:21:31
195
89
Male Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC V45 24/40
01:21:22
01:21:38
196
383
Male Robert Wilkinson City of Hull AC V70 2/4
01:21:22
01:21:39
197
119
Female Lynda Hields City of Hull AC V40 5/25
01:21:35
01:21:41
198
206
Male Paul Jebson V40 27/33
01:21:16
01:21:44
199
256
Male Peter Watkinson Beverley AC V65 2/11
01:21:37
01:21:48
200
249
Female Jenny Friend Heaton Harriers V55 3/12
01:21:48
01:22:00
201
227
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC V45 8/35
01:21:52
01:22:05
202
259
Male Phil Hanson Holmfirth Harriers V60 11/15
01:21:54
01:22:06
203
185
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies V50 5/28
01:21:57
01:22:08
204
128
Male Stephen Dale Yorkshire Wolds Runners V55 16/30
01:22:07
01:22:14
205
309
Male Robin Cattermole V50 21/38
01:22:06
01:22:15
206
298
Female Allison English Fit Mums and Friends SNR 19/68
01:22:09
01:22:17
207
321
Male David Hannigan SNR 64/80
01:22:12
01:22:23
208
322
Male Andrew Hannigan SNR 65/80
01:22:13
01:22:24
209
118
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC V65 3/11
01:22:21
01:22:36
210
222
Female Clare Tune V45 9/35
01:22:26
01:22:42
211
237
Male Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC V55 17/30
01:22:36
01:22:44
212
230
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers V65 1/4
01:22:54
01:23:02
213
244
Male Mark Nind Lincoln & District Runners V55 18/30
01:23:09
01:23:17
214
192
Female Maura Chacksfield V45 10/35
01:23:08
01:23:23
215
420
Female Judi Cole Fitmums And Friends V50 6/28
01:23:14
01:23:23
216
335
Female Trina Linley V50 7/28
01:23:21
01:23:30
217
314
Male Richard Share V40 28/33
01:23:07
01:23:31
218
250
Male Paul Reed V45 25/40
01:23:20
01:23:31
219
331
Male Dave Sunman Fitmums And Friends V50 22/38
01:23:13
01:23:38
220
267
Male John Sculthorpe V65 4/11
01:23:35
01:23:44
221
260
Male Keith Ross Kingston upon Hull AC V60 12/15
01:23:31
01:23:44
222
271
Male Stuart Longlands SNR 66/80
01:23:37
01:23:47
223
202
Male Richard Burley V40 29/33
01:23:32
01:23:54
224
226
Male Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC V65 5/11
01:23:44
01:23:58
225
257
Female Sarah Jayne Rose Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 11/35
01:23:45
01:23:58
226
269
Male Ben Fitzpatrick V45 26/40
01:23:52
01:24:03
227
317
Female Natasha Suffill SNR 20/68
01:23:49
01:24:05
228
287
Male Sean Bartlett Barton & District Ac SNR 67/80
01:23:38
01:24:06
229
442
Male Malcolm Potter V45 27/40
01:23:41
01:24:08
230
338
Female Julie Salvidge East Hull Harriers V50 8/28
01:24:02
01:24:10
231
342
Female Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers V45 12/35
01:24:16
01:24:22
232
262
Male Steve Thompson Hornsea Harriers V50 23/38
01:24:15
01:24:23
233
291
Male John Defty SNR 68/80
01:24:07
01:24:28
234
282
Male Steve Dennison V55 19/30
01:24:26
01:24:35
235
323
Female Nicola Weightman Fitmums And Friends V55 4/12
01:24:34
01:24:44
236
400
Male Richard Pollard V45 28/40
01:24:35
01:24:45
237
443
Male Keith Nettleton V55 20/30
01:24:33
01:24:53
238
284
Female Anushka Mccann SNR 21/68
01:24:53
01:24:58
239
341
Female Julie Oxenforth Scunthorpe & District AC V50 9/28
01:24:41
01:24:58
240
231
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends V55 21/30
01:24:57
01:25:05
241
304
Male Andrew Worrell SNR 69/80
01:24:52
01:25:08
242
156
Male Paul Wiles Beverley AC V55 22/30
01:25:02
01:25:15
243
129
Male Matthew Jenkins V45 29/40
01:24:52
01:25:16
244
286
Male Stephen Gray White City Hull RRC V55 23/30
01:25:14
01:25:26
245
329
Male James Thomas City of Hull AC SNR 70/80
01:25:22
01:25:40
246
315
Female Louise Wilkinson V45 13/35
01:25:31
01:25:41
247
299
Male Neil Cooper V45 30/40
01:25:25
01:25:42
248
280
Female Andrea Keen City of Hull AC V45 14/35
01:25:28
01:25:45
249
289
Female Shaneen Platten City of Hull AC V40 6/25
01:25:36
01:25:47
250
229
Female Lindi Day City of Hull AC V40 7/25
01:25:38
01:25:52
251
463
Female Frances Ibson-Turner Beverley AC SNR 22/68
01:25:38
01:25:53
252
196
Male Lee Lockwood Selby Striders SNR 71/80
01:25:41
01:25:54
253
263
Male Martin Moore Fitmums And Friends V55 24/30
01:26:01
01:26:07
254
254
Male Andy Blake V50 24/38
01:26:00
01:26:16
255
274
Male John Walshe East Cork AC V65 6/11
01:26:14
01:26:18
256
240
Male Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders SNR 72/80
01:25:54
01:26:23
257
251
Male Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers V45 31/40
01:26:11
01:26:26
258
217
Male Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC V60 13/15
01:26:15
01:26:29
259
332
Female Anna Jebson SNR 23/68
01:26:03
01:26:32
260
266
Female Jan Draper West Hull Ladies V55 5/12
01:26:41
01:26:46
261
307
Female Hayley Long Selby Striders SNR 24/68
01:26:38
01:27:01
262
225
Male Nigel Taylor Selby Striders V45 32/40
01:26:39
01:27:01
263
426
Female Anne Bakker V65 2/4
01:26:50
01:27:03
264
200
Male Kevin Sipling V55 25/30
01:26:58
01:27:17
265
276
Female Verena Golach City of Hull AC V60 1/8
01:27:11
01:27:24
266
239
Female Jessica Mcdonald SNR 25/68
01:27:17
01:27:28
267
397
Male Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers V55 26/30
01:27:16
01:27:29
268
395
Female Karen Andrews V55 6/12
01:27:42
01:27:58
269
387
Male Duncan Larter V45 33/40
01:27:40
01:28:04
270
275
Female Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners V65 3/4
01:27:57
01:28:06
271
279
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies V60 2/8
01:28:05
01:28:11
272
354
Female Nicola Waller Handsworth Roadhogs V50 10/28
01:27:51
01:28:11
273
350
Female Benita Boyes Driffield Striders V50 11/28
01:28:06
01:28:18
274
441
Female Sarah Murray Bridlington Road Runners SNR 26/68
01:27:54
01:28:19
275
288
Male Bob Collard Fitmums And Friends V40 30/33
01:28:13
01:28:23
276
324
Male Jacob Zobkiw City of Hull AC SNR 73/80
01:28:17
01:28:25
277
340
Female Amy Freer York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 27/68
01:28:27
01:28:36
278
293
Male James Lundy SNR 74/80
01:28:45
01:29:00
279
277
Male Andrew Grainger Beverley AC V55 27/30
01:28:49
01:29:06
280
447
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers SNR 28/68
01:28:53
01:29:09
281
416
Male John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers V65 7/11
01:29:00
01:29:25
282
272
Female Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners V65 4/4
01:29:15
01:29:26
283
310
Female Andrea May V50 12/28
01:28:59
01:29:27
284
422
Female Catherine Pope V40 8/25
01:28:59
01:29:27
285
388
Female Ellen Veronica Briggs V50 13/28
01:29:00
01:29:28
286
439
Female Heather Riches V45 15/35
01:29:08
01:29:28
287
363
Female Vicky Webster Driffield Striders V50 14/28
01:29:21
01:29:34
288
355
Male John Waller Handsworth Roadhogs V50 25/38
01:29:15
01:29:35
289
320
Female Helen Mccreath SNR 29/68
01:29:23
01:29:36
290
339
Female Paula Richardson V50 15/28
01:29:13
01:29:38
291
368
Female Celina Appleby Fitmums And Friends V45 16/35
01:29:29
01:29:39
292
326
Male Wayne Turrell Caistor Running Club V50 26/38
01:29:44
01:30:00
293
380
Male Jan Paschkowski V50 27/38
01:29:36
01:30:00
294
297
Male Alexander Abel Fitmums And Friends V40 31/33
01:29:58
01:30:06
295
318
Female Stacey Day SNR 30/68
01:29:52
01:30:10
296
319
Male Mark Day V50 28/38
01:29:53
01:30:10
297
330
Male Simon Adcock Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 75/80
01:30:06
01:30:25
298
35
Female Hayley Watson Kingston upon Hull AC V40 9/25
01:30:06
01:30:25
299
270
Female Pam Worrall V45 17/35
01:30:42
01:30:42
300
465
Female Samantha Allen Beverley AC V45 18/35
01:30:13
01:30:42
301
398
Male Paul Allen Beverley AC V50 29/38
01:30:14
01:30:42
302
220
Male Kevin Denny Istead & Ifield Harriers V45 34/40
01:30:41
01:31:01
303
12
Female June Beadle West Hull Ladies V45 19/35
01:31:06
01:31:16
304
308
Female Nicola Barker Barton & District Ac SNR 31/68
01:31:05
01:31:23
305
253
Male Andy Pierce SNR 76/80
01:31:31
01:31:49
306
417
Female Maureen Medlar York Knavesmire Harriers V60 3/8
01:31:42
01:31:56
307
427
Male Steve Cunningham Scarborough Athletic Club V50 30/38
01:31:56
01:32:00
308
346
Male Graham Jenkinson White City RRC V45 35/40
01:32:02
01:32:14
309
337
Male Anthony Whitley V50 31/38
01:31:52
01:32:15
310
440
Male David Parkes White City Hull RRC V50 32/38
01:31:55
01:32:17
311
490
Female Allison Coggan Hornsea Harriers V45 20/35
01:32:18
01:32:40
312
195
Male Mark Andrews SNR 77/80
01:32:24
01:32:41
313
396
Female Rosie O'donaghue SNR 32/68
01:32:24
01:32:41
314
359
Female Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers SNR 33/68
01:32:51
01:32:59
315
473
Female Sheila Kerr Scunthorpe And District A.C. V55 7/12
01:32:45
01:33:06
316
446
Male Mike Watson Kingston upon Hull AC V65 8/11
01:32:54
01:33:13
317
268
Male Neil Hardy V65 9/11
01:33:06
01:33:31
318
385
Female Kristin Hoset SNR 34/68
01:33:20
01:33:45
319
413
Female Fiona Harrison Pudsey Pacers V50 16/28
01:33:39
01:34:02
320
283
Female Rebecca Dam SNR 35/68
01:33:55
01:34:09
321
435
Female Helen Cattermole West Hull Ladies V55 8/12
01:34:08
01:34:15
322
444
Female Debs Adcock Barracuda Triathlon Club V55 9/12
01:34:09
01:34:26
323
361
Female Dawn Hunt V40 10/25
01:34:09
01:34:31
324
424
Female Nina Trevarthen Crawley Saints And Sinners V50 17/28
01:34:11
01:34:32
325
210
Male Matthew Stevens East Hull Harriers V45 36/40
01:34:47
01:34:58
326
303
Male Ian Robert Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V45 37/40
01:35:17
01:35:30
327
372
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac V50 18/28
01:35:14
01:35:32
328
273
Male Ralph Mcdermott Pudsey Pacers V45 38/40
01:35:08
01:35:34
329
290
Female Debbie Bonner SNR 36/68
01:35:27
01:35:38
330
278
Female Debbie Mcdermott Pudsey Pacers V40 11/25
01:35:16
01:35:42
331
468
Male Nigel Wilkinson V60 14/15
01:35:16
01:35:44
332
379
Female Joanna Rowland Beverley AC V45 21/35
01:35:35
01:35:48
333
347
Female Janine Baker V45 22/35
01:35:35
01:35:51
334
248
Female Vicki Denny Istead & Ifield Harriers V45 23/35
01:35:30
01:35:53
335
301
Male John Sharpe V60 15/15
01:35:38
01:35:54
336
371
Female Joanne Goldby Barton & District Ac V50 19/28
01:36:09
01:36:23
337
391
Female Sally Halliday V45 24/35
01:36:08
01:36:33
338
407
Female Marcelle Beevers V40 12/25
01:36:13
01:36:39
339
360
Female Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers SNR 37/68
01:36:18
01:36:44
340
343
Female Kerry Blount Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 38/68
01:36:40
01:36:58
341
445
Female Sarah Mccartney V60 4/8
01:36:43
01:36:59
342
356
Female Kay Farrow Beverley AC V60 5/8
01:36:45
01:36:59
343
452
Male Anthony Capraro V50 33/38
01:36:43
01:37:05
344
453
Female Sarah Walgate SNR 39/68
01:36:47
01:37:08
345
344
Female Sarah Chapman V40 13/25
01:36:54
01:37:18
346
294
Female Kerry Boothby V40 14/25
01:36:58
01:37:18
347
419
Female Kim Mcbirnie West Hull Ladies V45 25/35
01:36:55
01:37:19
348
234
Male Paul Nicon The Barracuda Triathlon Club SNR 78/80
01:37:20
01:37:27
349
393
Female Suzanne Bell V40 15/25
01:37:17
01:37:32
350
467
Female Pam Anderson York Knavesmire Harriers V60 6/8
01:37:18
01:37:39
351
357
Female Becky Newton SNR 40/68
01:37:17
01:37:40
352
474
Female Lisa Grandcourt V40 16/25
01:37:24
01:37:48
353
389
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies V40 17/25
01:37:31
01:37:50
354
408
Male Jeffrey Copping City of Hull AC V70 3/4
01:37:39
01:37:56
355
384
Female Dawn Donald SNR 41/68
01:37:38
01:38:02
356
451
Female Clare Gormley V40 18/25
01:37:46
01:38:06
357
402
Female Kate Gardiner V40 19/25
01:37:48
01:38:09
358
470
Female Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers SNR 42/68
01:37:56
01:38:18
359
410
Female Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies V55 10/12
01:38:06
01:38:24
360
409
Female Samantha Wishart West Hull Ladies V40 20/25
01:38:21
01:38:28
361
362
Female Jo Hetherington Driffield Striders SNR 43/68
01:38:40
01:38:52
362
364
Female Megan Chown Beverley AC SNR 44/68
01:38:46
01:39:02
363
482
Male Joshua Smith SNR 79/80
01:39:02
01:39:24
364
405
Female Emma Smith Handsworth Roadhogs SNR 45/68
01:39:06
01:39:26
365
415
Female Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers V45 26/35
01:39:12
01:39:35
366
296
Female Sarah Snead SNR 46/68
01:39:21
01:39:35
367
399
Male Neil Yewdall V55 28/30
01:39:21
01:39:43
368
501
Female Laura Thurlbeck SNR 47/68
01:39:38
01:39:53
369
462
Female Kelly Jarvis SNR 48/68
01:39:39
01:40:00
370
418
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac V65 10/11
01:39:48
01:40:02
371
432
Male Derek Moffatt Sunthorpe & District AC V70 4/4
01:39:32
01:40:06
372
472
Female Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends V55 11/12
01:39:50
01:40:07
373
386
Female Mary Liversidge Pudsey Pacers V50 20/28
01:39:46
01:40:09
374
369
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V55 29/30
01:40:01
01:40:27
375
392
Female Sarah Turner Pudsey Pacers V50 21/28
01:40:12
01:40:35
376
366
Female Laura Tiffany V45 27/35
01:40:34
01:40:44
377
458
Male Rob Harrison V45 39/40
01:40:29
01:40:51
378
461
Female Rachel Weekes Withernsea Harriers SNR 49/68
01:40:43
01:40:52
379
406
Female Kelly Robinson Fitmums And Friends SNR 50/68
01:40:49
01:41:05
380
459
Female Beccie Cahill West Hull Ladies SNR 51/68
01:40:46
01:41:06
381
404
Female Tracy Fitzgerald Fitmums And Friends SNR 52/68
01:40:50
01:41:06
382
438
Female Margaret Thompson V55 12/12
01:40:48
01:41:08
383
449
Female Caroline Taylor Fitmums And Friends V40 21/25
01:41:17
01:41:34
384
401
Female Cathy Logan V45 28/35
01:41:20
01:41:42
385
412
Female Katie Young SNR 53/68
01:42:39
01:42:54
386
349
Female Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers V45 29/35
01:42:33
01:42:59
387
464
Female Annabel Davies SNR 54/68
01:42:52
01:43:12
388
375
Female Alison Lee V40 22/25
01:42:55
01:43:20
389
423
Female Ewelina Amrouche Morley Running Club SNR 55/68
01:42:55
01:43:20
390
436
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac SNR 56/68
01:43:08
01:43:22
391
488
Female Susan Fletcher Fitmums And Friends V45 30/35
01:43:30
01:43:44
392
425
Female Vanessa Readhead V50 22/28
01:43:50
01:44:17
393
233
Male Andrew Readhead V45 40/40
01:43:51
01:44:17
394
306
Male Simon Quinnell V40 32/33
01:44:14
01:44:31
395
460
Male Peter Allan Beverley AC SNR 80/80
01:44:46
01:45:01
396
495
Female Leigh Balding Handsworth Roadhogs SNR 57/68
01:44:54
01:45:14
397
305
Female Robyn Wallace Fitmums And Friends SNR 58/68
01:44:52
01:45:22
398
411
Female Kimberley Brown SNR 59/68
01:44:52
01:45:23
399
491
Female Arazu Abdulrheem SNR 60/68
01:45:50
01:46:00
400
390
Male Michael Barrett V50 34/38
01:45:34
01:46:04
401
167
Female Nicky Gamble Fitmums And Friends V45 31/35
01:46:15
01:46:18
402
450
Female Yvonne Foster Fitmums And Friends V50 23/28
01:46:15
01:46:18
403
394
Male Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers V50 35/38
01:46:44
01:47:00
404
378
Female Jenny Walker West Hull Ladies V50 24/28
01:47:04
01:47:24
405
483
Female Lynsey Roy SNR 61/68
01:47:32
01:47:57
406
448
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC V40 33/33
01:48:34
01:48:58
407
437
Male David Morris V65 11/11
01:49:00
01:49:24
408
433
Female Carolyn Cottam City of Hull AC V45 32/35
01:49:33
01:50:01
409
475
Female Joanne Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC V40 23/25
01:50:00
01:50:16
410
469
Female Diana Wallis West Hull Ladies V60 7/8
01:50:04
01:50:24
411
434
Female Cat Williamson Beverley AC V60 8/8
01:50:41
01:50:56
412
382
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies RRC SNR 62/68
01:50:46
01:51:05
413
478
Female Cheryl Wilkinson V50 25/28
01:50:55
01:51:25
414
421
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends V50 26/28
01:51:06
01:51:32
415
487
Female Kate Argyle West Hull Ladies V40 24/25
01:51:52
01:52:13
416
492
Female Sian Sunman SNR 63/68
01:52:51
01:53:14
417
455
Female Cheryl Elsworthy V45 33/35
01:53:04
01:53:22
418
454
Female Mary Sweeting V40 25/25
01:53:16
01:53:34
419
26
Female Janet D'roza Handsworth Roadhogs V50 27/28
01:53:44
01:54:04
420
131
Female Suzanne Price Handsworth Roadhogs V45 34/35
01:53:43
01:54:04
421
496
Female Sam Boden SNR 64/68
01:55:32
01:55:55
422
485
Female Laura Maclachlan SNR 65/68
01:55:52
01:56:06
423
489
Male Andrew Tweddell V50 36/38
01:59:17
01:59:34
424
365
Female Charlene Welburn-Tallis West Hull Ladies SNR 66/68
01:59:19
01:59:39
425
493
Female Elizabeth Wood Northowram Pumas SNR 67/68
02:02:42
02:03:10
426
484
Female Louise Harman V45 35/35
02:07:18
02:07:30
427
477
Male Mark Thundercliffe V50 37/38
02:07:06
02:07:35
428
313
Male David Price V55 30/30
02:07:29
02:07:50
429
84
Male Tim Leighton Goole Viking Striders V50 38/38
02:10:42
02:11:09
430
494
Female Clare Potts Pocklington Runners SNR 68/68
02:10:43
02:11:13
431
236
Female Tracey Holden V50 28/28
02:10:44
02:11:14

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62