The Wigan 10k 2018

The 9th September 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
2436
Male Daniel Cliffe Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Daniel Cliffe Liverpool Harriers & AC 10-34 1/423
00:31:51
00:31:52
2
1821
Male Thomas Griffiths Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Thomas Griffiths St Helens Sutton AC 10-34 2/423
00:32:44
00:32:45
3
2303
Male Joseph Monk Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Joseph Monk Preston Harriers & AC 10-34 3/423
00:32:56
00:32:57
4
1484
Male Jacob Watson Blackburn Harriers AC 35-39 1/217
00:33:37
00:33:37
5
2161
Male Christopher Davies Blackburn Harriers AC 40-44 1/187
00:33:57
00:33:57
6
1216
Male Kane Green 35-39 2/217
00:34:30
00:34:30
7
1339
Male Tim Hartley Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 4/423
00:36:19
00:36:19
8
1523
Male Steven Anders St Helens Sutton AC 35-39 3/217
00:36:23
00:36:23
9
2643
Male Gary Fitzpatrick Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 4/217
00:36:29
00:36:29
10
1329
Male Nathan Woods Run Sandymoor 35-39 5/217
00:36:29
00:36:36
11
907
Male John Heyes Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 1/190
00:36:46
00:36:49
12
132
Male Tim Campbell Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 45-49 2/190
00:36:54
00:36:54
13
2610
Male Chris Boron 10-34 5/423
00:37:16
00:37:22
14
1910
Male Kyle Hazelaar Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 6/217
00:37:19
00:37:22
15
2527
Male Gregory Callaghan Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Harriers & AC 55-59 1/90
00:37:37
00:37:37
16
2089
Male Larry Lomotey Astley Vip Boxing Team 10-34 6/423
00:37:38
00:37:40
17
2496
Male Paul Hetherington Wesham Road Runners 45-49 3/190
00:37:51
00:37:53
18
1742
Male Pete Fenn 35-39 7/217
00:37:59
00:38:05
19
715
Male Chris Hazeldine 10-34 7/423
00:38:09
00:38:15
20
2526
Male Paul Edwards Spa Striders 10-34 8/423
00:38:19
00:38:21
21
2427
Male Sam France 10-34 9/423
00:38:30
00:38:30
22
758
Male Stephen Campbell Knowsley Harriers Ac 10-34 10/423
00:38:26
00:38:39
23
1771
Male Keith Baldwin 55-59 2/90
00:38:49
00:38:56
24
302
Male Tim Righton 35-39 8/217
00:39:07
00:39:13
25
2565
Male Chris Simpson Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 2/187
00:39:15
00:39:17
26
1699
Male Richard Rose-Coulthard Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 11/423
00:39:18
00:39:21
27
606
Male Philip Woodley West Cheshire AC 10-34 12/423
00:39:22
00:39:23
28
1919
Male Warren Moorfield Wigan Phoenix AAC 45-49 4/190
00:39:25
00:39:26
29
402
Male Joseph Hayes Manchester YMCA Harriers 10-34 13/423
00:39:21
00:39:34
30
218
Male David Darbyshire 35-39 9/217
00:39:25
00:39:37
31
1097
Male Lee Hurst 40-44 3/187
00:39:36
00:39:38
32
2440
Male James Pointon 10-34 14/423
00:39:18
00:39:44
33
528
Male Matthew Whalley Kirkby Milers 10-34 15/423
00:39:42
00:39:48
34
1038
Male Adam Walls 10-34 16/423
00:39:38
00:39:48
35
2533
Male Philip Gregory 40-44 4/187
00:39:43
00:39:52
36
980
Male James Jackson Lostock Ac 35-39 10/217
00:39:38
00:39:56
37
598
Male Stephen Hamilton Invictus Triathlon 35-39 11/217
00:39:39
00:39:59
38
2658
Male Anthony Fox 10-34 17/423
00:39:45
00:40:02
39
2537
Female Vicky Bryant Wigan Phoenix AAC 35-39 1/167
00:40:02
00:40:04
40
2591
Male Ben Woods 10-34 18/423
00:39:54
00:40:04
41
2277
Female Bianca Pedersen 10-34 1/352
00:40:02
00:40:08
42
2685
Male Paul Murphy
00:39:59
00:40:12
43
1099
Male Marcus Landrum 10-34 19/423
00:40:06
00:40:12
44
2458
Male Kevin Jones 35-39 12/217
00:40:10
00:40:15
45
1693
Male Jake Leyland 10-34 20/423
00:40:04
00:40:16
46
2220
Male Daniel Parkinosn Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 21/423
00:40:21
00:40:24
47
1719
Male Kyle Lomotey Astley VIP 10-34 22/423
00:40:28
00:40:30
48
1371
Male Peter Cunniff Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 5/187
00:40:29
00:40:31
49
1604
Male Paul Blakemore Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 23/423
00:40:29
00:40:32
50
1214
Male Lee Moffat 45-49 5/190
00:40:27
00:40:41
51
544
Male Liam Devlin 10-34 24/423
00:40:50
00:40:58
52
1900
Male Jonathon Knight 40-44 6/187
00:40:43
00:40:59
53
1161
Male Dean Atherton Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 25/423
00:41:02
00:41:03
54
1625
Male Tim Marsh 10-34 26/423
00:40:54
00:41:09
55
1318
Male Andrew Gerrard Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 27/423
00:41:06
00:41:12
56
2518
Male Shaun Moran Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 55-59 3/90
00:41:01
00:41:16
57
2351
Female Jane Riley 45-49 1/160
00:41:12
00:41:17
58
2443
Male Andrew Fagan 40-44 7/187
00:41:04
00:41:19
59
2179
Male Graham Tracey Vegetarian Cycling & AC 45-49 6/190
00:41:15
00:41:22
60
578
Male Martin Andrews The Allotment 45-49 7/190
00:41:18
00:41:23
61
2628
Male Oliver Smith 10-34 28/423
00:40:59
00:41:23
62
844
Male David Howard Trawden AC 60-64 1/40
00:41:13
00:41:23
63
2357
Female Alice Alcock Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 2/352
00:41:18
00:41:23
64
2334
Male Robert Dawber 10-34 29/423
00:41:11
00:41:24
65
2549
Male Curtis Ashcroft 10-34 30/423
00:41:11
00:41:24
66
108
Male Bradley Neil 10-34 31/423
00:41:06
00:41:25
67
890
Male Adam Cook 10-34 32/423
00:41:17
00:41:25
68
3
Male Chris Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 33/423
00:41:24
00:41:27
69
375
Male Carl Finch 35-39 13/217
00:40:56
00:41:27
70
1343
Male Andy Dunleavy BETTER LATE THAN NEVER 60-64 2/40
00:40:54
00:41:27
71
882
Male Jason Greenall 45-49 8/190
00:41:10
00:41:28
72
1786
Female Danielle Brearton Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 1/133
00:41:25
00:41:29
73
1244
Male Tony Holland Wigan Phoenix AAC 50-54 1/116
00:41:28
00:41:29
74
1328
Male Jonathan Britton Run Sandymoor 45-49 9/190
00:41:25
00:41:34
75
2173
Male Ludovic Guerin 10-34 34/423
00:41:21
00:41:35
76
2178
Male Simon Roberts 35-39 14/217
00:41:24
00:41:36
77
1795
Male David Bamford Wigan Phoenix AAC 55-59 4/90
00:41:35
00:41:40
78
769
Male Jamie Elvidge Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 10-34 35/423
00:41:26
00:41:42
79
567
Male Chris Wilson Wigan Phoenix AAC 50-54 2/116
00:41:39
00:41:43
80
1857
Female Jayne Taylor Wigan & District Harriers & AC 55-59 1/47
00:41:42
00:41:45
81
667
Male John Abram Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 3/116
00:41:44
00:41:47
82
1255
Male Simon Welsby 35-39 15/217
00:41:40
00:41:48
83
2352
Male Bradley Crankshaw 10-34 36/423
00:41:37
00:41:50
84
2077
Male Daniel Torpey 35-39 16/217
00:41:41
00:41:52
85
1534
Male Stuart Ainge Wigan Phoenix AAC 40-44 8/187
00:41:52
00:41:55
86
1620
Male David Openshaw 10-34 37/423
00:41:32
00:41:58
87
741
Male Neil Carlisle 10-34 38/423
00:41:59
00:42:07
88
2282
Male Jonathan Phillips The Avengers 10-34 39/423
00:41:56
00:42:08
89
2579
Male Antony Valley 10-34 40/423
00:41:26
00:42:09
90
2103
Male Chris Fletcher 40-44 9/187
00:41:54
00:42:11
91
1044
Male Luke Wills Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 10-34 41/423
00:41:56
00:42:26
92
244
Female Alison Moore 40-44 2/133
00:42:30
00:42:34
93
463
Male Lee Mckenzie Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 10/187
00:42:20
00:42:35
94
1051
Male John Sutton 10-34 42/423
00:42:24
00:42:41
95
1938
Male David Collins Wigan & District Harriers & AC 55-59 5/90
00:42:26
00:42:43
96
1501
Male Oliver Mcconnell 10-34 43/423
00:42:36
00:42:46
97
700
Male Paul Fitzsimmons Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 4/116
00:42:40
00:42:50
98
2704
Male Ryan Finney
00:40:21
00:42:56
99
1930
Male Chris Rawson Hinckley RC 40-44 11/187
00:42:48
00:42:57
100
902
Male Dylan Stockley 10-34 44/423
00:42:28
00:43:01
101
712
Male Malcolm Rose 65-69 1/24
00:42:46
00:43:03
102
212
Male Jonny Sewell 10-34 45/423
00:43:00
00:43:04
103
2588
Male Anthony Atherton 35-39 17/217
00:42:47
00:43:05
104
28
Male Mark Tamlin Team Pie 45-49 10/190
00:43:01
00:43:05
105
1674
Male Andrew Presho 10-34 46/423
00:42:55
00:43:06
106
391
Male Alex Roberts Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 47/423
00:42:59
00:43:14
107
2598
Male Mark Tucker 45-49 11/190
00:43:02
00:43:16
108
1920
Female Karen Moorfield Wigan Phoenix AAC 35-39 2/167
00:43:15
00:43:17
109
935
Male Andrew Cass Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 45-49 12/190
00:42:59
00:43:18
110
2063
Male Barry Townsend 45-49 13/190
00:43:02
00:43:20
111
2298
Male Dylan Grindley Chorley Athletic And Triathlon 10-34 48/423
00:42:50
00:43:28
112
796
Male Simon Vaughan Horwich RMI Harriers 45-49 14/190
00:43:00
00:43:32
113
248
Male Kai Binder 10-34 49/423
00:43:33
00:43:34
114
2558
Male Jonathan Keddie 10-34 50/423
00:43:21
00:43:34
115
2290
Male Stuart Kilmartin Chorley AC 45-49 15/190
00:43:21
00:43:37
116
1706
Male Paul Towey 50-54 5/116
00:43:29
00:43:38
117
454
Male Lee Thomas 10-34 51/423
00:43:27
00:43:42
118
1461
Male Konrad Witecki Polish Runers In UK 35-39 18/217
00:43:38
00:43:43
119
999
Male Mark Leyland 40-44 12/187
00:43:27
00:43:47
120
1486
Male Kevin Edwards Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 6/116
00:43:30
00:43:47
121
677
Female Emma Louise Weall Wigan Phoenix AAC 35-39 3/167
00:43:44
00:43:49
122
2675
Male William Bryan Gordon Ramsdale Fan Club 10-34 52/423
00:43:50
00:43:52
123
228
Male Adam Flores 10-34 53/423
00:42:38
00:43:52
124
1593
Male Tom Ireland 35-39 19/217
00:43:38
00:43:52
125
1079
Male Andy Davies 50-54 7/116
00:43:39
00:43:54
126
1201
Male John Mcdonald Trawden AC 55-59 6/90
00:43:44
00:43:55
127
1301
Male Andrew Murphy 10-34 54/423
00:43:50
00:43:57
128
1281
Male Kieran Welsh Manchester Frontrunners 40-44 13/187
00:43:45
00:43:59
129
1376
Male Darren Middleton The Allotment 45-49 16/190
00:43:47
00:43:59
130
569
Male Paul Farrington 10-34 55/423
00:43:40
00:44:00
131
1562
Male Jamie Taylor 10-34 56/423
00:42:50
00:44:00
132
1170
Female Serena Edmonds Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 3/352
00:43:56
00:44:02
133
2418
Male Ryan Walmsley 10-34 57/423
00:43:49
00:44:02
134
1827
Male Dale Halliwell 10-34 58/423
00:43:47
00:44:05
135
1844
Male Matthew Ashton 40-44 14/187
00:43:54
00:44:05
136
101
Male Shaun Cunliffe Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 17/190
00:44:01
00:44:06
137
2163
Male David Litherland 40-44 15/187
00:43:54
00:44:07
138
2516
Male Jonny Hall 10-34 59/423
00:43:41
00:44:13
139
2379
Male Kevin Kilbride Atherton Running Club 40-44 16/187
00:44:06
00:44:14
140
1275
Male Mark Glaister Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 55-59 7/90
00:44:03
00:44:16
141
600
Male Brian Coe 45-49 18/190
00:43:41
00:44:17
142
2115
Female Nicola Nuttall Trawden AC 45-49 2/160
00:44:04
00:44:20
143
1465
Male Michael Dignam 40-44 17/187
00:44:16
00:44:21
144
1581
Male Frank Cahill St Helens Striders 60-64 3/40
00:44:09
00:44:26
145
931
Male Matthew Jeffrey 10-34 60/423
00:44:11
00:44:28
146
2366
Male Steven Dawber 55-59 8/90
00:44:16
00:44:29
147
2078
Male Ian Tate Lytham St Annes RR Club 40-44 18/187
00:44:15
00:44:31
148
957
Male Carlos Wilson 35-39 20/217
00:43:00
00:44:33
149
1446
Male Paul Watts 40-44 19/187
00:44:09
00:44:35
150
1776
Male Cameron Swire Hill 10-34 61/423
00:44:01
00:44:35
151
2567
Male Matthew Silvester 10-34 62/423
00:44:09
00:44:37
152
412
Male Chris Mather Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 63/423
00:44:34
00:44:38
153
1309
Male Neil Taylor 35-39 21/217
00:43:26
00:44:38
154
41
Male Jonathan Kearsley Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 64/423
00:44:37
00:44:40
155
2629
Male Sean Hilton 10-34 65/423
00:44:15
00:44:40
156
766
Male John Paul Cummings Warrington Road Runners 35-39 22/217
00:44:18
00:44:40
157
912
Male Andrew Ritchie 10-34 66/423
00:44:34
00:44:41
158
2479
Male Phil Hawkins 50-54 8/116
00:44:21
00:44:41
159
2501
Male Sam Blakeman Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 23/217
00:44:38
00:44:41
160
265
Female Lisa Williams 10-34 4/352
00:44:18
00:44:43
161
1807
Male Ian Russell Penny Lane Striders 50-54 9/116
00:44:15
00:44:43
162
824
Male James Mcglynn Wigan & District Harriers & AC 65-69 2/24
00:44:27
00:44:43
163
2642
Male Martin Ryan 40-44 20/187
00:44:16
00:44:44
164
2611
Male John Clark 40-44 21/187
00:44:20
00:44:45
165
2177
Male James Donlan 40-44 22/187
00:44:34
00:44:47
166
2320
Male Matthew Cunniffe 10-34 67/423
00:44:19
00:44:48
167
2321
Male Andrew Bridge St Helens Tri 50-54 10/116
00:44:33
00:44:49
168
1831
Male Stephen Smith 35-39 24/217
00:44:35
00:44:50
169
1183
Male Tony Berry 50-54 11/116
00:44:11
00:44:51
170
2632
Male Keith Holman Chorlton Runners 35-39 25/217
00:44:37
00:44:52
171
955
Male John Williams 40-44 23/187
00:43:19
00:44:52
172
1944
Male Michael Parr 10-34 68/423
00:44:39
00:44:52
173
948
Male Gino Winstanley 10-34 69/423
00:44:35
00:44:53
174
1181
Male Christopher Dwyer 35-39 26/217
00:44:49
00:44:54
175
1180
Male John Carty 45-49 19/190
00:44:48
00:44:54
176
615
Male Kevin Cairns St Helens Striders 40-44 24/187
00:44:37
00:44:55
177
2491
Male Carl Snape 10-34 70/423
00:43:57
00:44:57
178
904
Female Joanne Nemits 40-44 3/133
00:44:46
00:44:59
179
2118
Male Anthony Morris 55-59 9/90
00:44:33
00:45:00
180
1189
Male Robert Bell 10-34 71/423
00:44:53
00:45:02
181
1460
Male Graham Cuddy 50-54 12/116
00:44:49
00:45:03
182
2555
Male David Gara Team Pie 50-54 13/116
00:44:48
00:45:04
183
1171
Male Stuart Bolton Horwich RMI Harriers 10-34 72/423
00:44:32
00:45:11
184
1315
Male Paul Hurst 40-44 25/187
00:44:42
00:45:12
185
1058
Male Mark Hagan 10-34 73/423
00:44:32
00:45:16
186
1408
Female Claire King St Helens Striders 45-49 3/160
00:44:59
00:45:17
187
2562
Male Nick Brookes 50-54 14/116
00:44:04
00:45:18
188
2337
Male Stephen Lyon 40-44 26/187
00:44:53
00:45:20
189
2393
Male Oli France 10-34 74/423
00:45:02
00:45:24
190
961
Male Stephen Shaw 10-34 75/423
00:45:17
00:45:26
191
2511
Male Rob Jarvis 10-34 76/423
00:44:47
00:45:26
192
1649
Male Daniel Chapman 45-49 20/190
00:43:33
00:45:26
193
2502
Male Paul Goulden 35-39 27/217
00:44:58
00:45:28
194
1425
Male John Kirk 10-34 77/423
00:45:07
00:45:29
195
1500
Male John Mullock 50-54 15/116
00:44:52
00:45:29
196
1870
Male Russell Parry 35-39 28/217
00:45:28
00:45:30
197
1561
Male Lee James Peake 35-39 29/217
00:45:27
00:45:31
198
570
Male Sean Macdonald 10-34 78/423
00:44:53
00:45:32
199
2688
Male Joe Swift Chorlton Runners 35-39 30/217
00:45:11
00:45:33
200
46
Male Neil Pedder 40-44 27/187
00:44:52
00:45:36
201
1331
Male Matthew Forshaw 40-44 28/187
00:45:13
00:45:36
202
494
Male Gary Moreton Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 79/423
00:45:34
00:45:38
203
1494
Male Jeff Whittington Wigan Phoenix AAC 70+ 1/12
00:45:13
00:45:40
204
2663
Female Sarah Hall KayleighÔÇÖs Fitness Run Club 10-34 5/352
00:45:24
00:45:42
205
932
Male Stuart Wynn 10-34 80/423
00:44:57
00:45:43
206
1784
Male Andrew Fisher Wigan Phoenix AAC 45-49 21/190
00:45:17
00:45:44
207
1154
Male Ashley Eastwood Trawden AC 50-54 16/116
00:45:38
00:45:47
208
2512
Male Lewis Fraser 10-34 81/423
00:45:22
00:45:53
209
308
Male Darren Martin Winston Runners 45-49 22/190
00:45:33
00:45:54
210
1340
Male Oskars Jaudzems 10-34 82/423
00:45:10
00:45:56
211
716
Male Rowan Garvey 35-39 31/217
00:45:04
00:45:56
212
2170
Male Mark Glover 55-59 10/90
00:45:11
00:45:59
213
1687
Male James Rowland 35-39 32/217
00:43:53
00:46:01
214
2084
Male David Adams 40-44 29/187
00:45:22
00:46:02
215
1856
Male Stuart Cunliffe 10-34 83/423
00:45:31
00:46:03
216
484
Male Darren Horrocks Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 84/423
00:45:59
00:46:03
217
934
Male Phillip Newberry 35-39 33/217
00:45:40
00:46:04
218
1741
Male Chris Mugan 10-34 85/423
00:43:12
00:46:05
219
455
Male Graham Jones 50-54 17/116
00:45:27
00:46:10
220
1377
Male Phillip Young 55-59 11/90
00:45:46
00:46:12
221
702
Male Tim Waters Wigan Phoenix AAC 50-54 18/116
00:45:55
00:46:13
222
1473
Male Gerry Beyer 60-64 4/40
00:45:43
00:46:13
223
920
Male James Smith 10-34 86/423
00:45:27
00:46:16
224
2237
Male Mark Fawcett Trawden AC 45-49 23/190
00:46:06
00:46:18
225
480
Male Nick Tan 40-44 30/187
00:45:45
00:46:18
226
1109
Male Colin Fairlee
00:45:57
00:46:19
227
1236
Male Darren Winrow 45-49 24/190
00:45:54
00:46:20
228
2242
Female Ann Johnson St Helens Striders 45-49 4/160
00:45:56
00:46:21
229
1550
Male Neil Hunter St. Helens Tri 45-49 25/190
00:45:56
00:46:21
230
790
Male Thomas Darkey 50-54 19/116
00:45:09
00:46:23
231
872
Male Neil Cook 10-34 87/423
00:46:00
00:46:24
232
2096
Male Jonathan Banks 10-34 88/423
00:46:18
00:46:25
233
2485
Male Andrew Houghton 50-54 20/116
00:45:08
00:46:25
234
2467
Female Chloe Blakemore Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 6/352
00:46:05
00:46:26
235
1225
Male Leo Binge 40-44 31/187
00:45:41
00:46:27
236
1697
Male Paul Crankshaw 45-49 26/190
00:46:01
00:46:29
237
2396
Female Samantha Edwards Red Rose Runners 10-34 7/352
00:46:16
00:46:29
238
2164
Female Lindsay Davies Blackburn Harriers AC 45-49 5/160
00:46:17
00:46:30
239
360
Female Laura Bailey 10-34 8/352
00:46:31
00:46:31
240
2621
Male Martin Wood 10-34 89/423
00:46:07
00:46:32
241
887
Male Ken Mellis Evolve Lifestyle Academy 40-44 32/187
00:46:11
00:46:34
242
373
Male Graham Whitham 35-39 34/217
00:45:16
00:46:34
243
219
Male Mike Hyland 55-59 12/90
00:46:08
00:46:35
244
2590
Female Toni Clayton Woods 10-34 9/352
00:46:14
00:46:36
245
1382
Male James Stones 35-39 35/217
00:46:05
00:46:37
246
2260
Female Jessica Flanagan 10-34 10/352
00:46:32
00:46:37
247
1802
Male Martin Ingram 10-34 90/423
00:45:54
00:46:40
248
1833
Male Chris Wood 35-39 36/217
00:46:17
00:46:41
249
560
Female Gillian Rowlands 40-44 4/133
00:46:26
00:46:42
250
4
Female Kathryn Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 11/352
00:46:39
00:46:43
251
1817
Male Daniel Banks 10-34 91/423
00:46:37
00:46:43
252
1965
Male James Brogan 45-49 27/190
00:46:09
00:46:43
253
1178
Male Wayne Booth Team Pie 40-44 33/187
00:46:03
00:46:44
254
2294
Male Pete Cox 10-34 92/423
00:46:09
00:46:45
255
1126
Male Glenn Foulkes 45-49 28/190
00:46:40
00:46:47
256
1751
Male Stephen Forsyth 10-34 93/423
00:46:13
00:46:48
257
2213
Male Martin Macdonald Team JMC 35-39 37/217
00:45:20
00:46:48
258
2107
Male Craig Jones 35-39 38/217
00:46:10
00:46:49
259
1507
Male Andrew Walker Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 94/423
00:46:23
00:46:51
260
511
Male Ben Rigby 35-39 39/217
00:46:17
00:46:55
261
2375
Male Alan Spencer Knowsley Harriers 55-59 13/90
00:46:28
00:46:57
262
448
Male Jason Bruce Warrington Running Club 10-34 95/423
00:46:06
00:47:01
263
1174
Male Andrew Sumner Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 29/190
00:46:57
00:47:01
264
1621
Male David Elstins Chorlton Runners 35-39 40/217
00:46:26
00:47:03
265
362
Male Sam Ainscough Steel City Striders 10-34 96/423
00:46:20
00:47:04
266
2317
Male Matthew Dawber 10-34 97/423
00:44:52
00:47:04
267
2585
Male Lee Norris 40-44 34/187
00:46:45
00:47:04
268
1876
Male Peter Moville St Helens Striders 55-59 14/90
00:46:15
00:47:05
269
2211
Male Grzegorz Duda 35-39 41/217
00:44:52
00:47:05
270
2388
Male Simon Thorn 35-39 42/217
00:46:30
00:47:05
271
2415
Female Tanya Bunkham Trawden AC 10-34 12/352
00:46:05
00:47:07
272
1263
Male Dean Hamilton 10-34 98/423
00:46:31
00:47:09
273
1914
Male Adrian Horrocks 10-34 99/423
00:46:43
00:47:09
274
2592
Male David North Chorley AC 55-59 15/90
00:46:31
00:47:10
275
67
Male Philip Keeley 50-54 21/116
00:47:04
00:47:12
276
107
Male Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners 45-49 30/190
00:47:05
00:47:12
277
2553
Male Patrick Fairhurst 10-34 100/423
00:47:00
00:47:12
278
2171
Male James Flatley 45-49 31/190
00:46:39
00:47:13
279
1188
Male Alex Mayor 35-39 43/217
00:46:47
00:47:13
280
1735
Male Liam Dearden 10-34 101/423
00:46:57
00:47:13
281
2390
Male Karlos Moss 45-49 32/190
00:46:35
00:47:14
282
2521
Male Scott Dodd 10-34 102/423
00:46:54
00:47:14
283
2653
Male Edgars Korotkijs 10-34 103/423
00:46:53
00:47:18
284
1369
Male David Burrows 45-49 33/190
00:46:57
00:47:21
285
2524
Male Ian Gahagan Northern Veterans AC 60-64 5/40
00:46:47
00:47:24
286
914
Male Marc Melling 35-39 44/217
00:47:01
00:47:24
287
1138
Male Anthony Morris 40-44 35/187
00:47:01
00:47:26
288
1142
Male David Chesney Invictus Tri Club 45-49 34/190
00:46:38
00:47:27
289
909
Male Ian Newton 40-44 36/187
00:47:15
00:47:27
290
2101
Male Valdas Semiotas Run Vegan! 10-34 104/423
00:47:21
00:47:27
291
1721
Male Nick Postill St Helens Striders 10-34 105/423
00:46:49
00:47:28
292
2620
Male David Chester 40-44 37/187
00:47:08
00:47:28
293
1731
Male Gareth Pratt 45-49 35/190
00:46:59
00:47:28
294
835
Male Dean Dewhurst 10-34 106/423
00:46:07
00:47:29
295
1950
Male Darren Picton 10-34 107/423
00:46:06
00:47:29
296
821
Female Rosie Mcconnell Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 13/352
00:47:23
00:47:30
297
1086
Male Joe Cooke Leigh Harriers 60-64 6/40
00:46:48
00:47:30
298
2449
Male Lee Davies 10-34 108/423
00:46:52
00:47:31
299
2387
Male Michael Casey Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 22/116
00:47:25
00:47:34
300
1135
Male David Prout 10-34 109/423
00:47:33
00:47:35
301
2604
Male Ewan Dowes
00:47:33
00:47:36
302
1166
Male James Windle 45-49 36/190
00:46:53
00:47:36
303
460
Female Samantha Ball 10-34 14/352
00:47:01
00:47:37
304
1869
Male Michael Macmillan 45-49 37/190
00:47:19
00:47:41
305
2581
Male Graeme Openshaw 45-49 38/190
00:47:09
00:47:41
306
1334
Male Nigel Young 55-59 16/90
00:47:11
00:47:42
307
1368
Male Lee Roby 10-34 110/423
00:47:23
00:47:46
308
2593
Male Antony Barrow 40-44 38/187
00:47:12
00:47:50
309
532
Male George Mushahwar 10-34 111/423
00:47:35
00:47:51
310
1152
Male David Booth 60-64 7/40
00:47:20
00:47:51
311
807
Male Chris Gregory 10-34 112/423
00:47:34
00:47:52
312
1666
Male Joshua Fry 10-34 113/423
00:47:14
00:47:52
313
1037
Male David Blackledge 55-59 17/90
00:47:17
00:47:53
314
1726
Male Neil Berrisford 35-39 45/217
00:47:19
00:47:53
315
190
Male Jonathan Farnan 10-34 114/423
00:47:44
00:47:54
316
2644
Male Matt Robinson 10-34 115/423
00:46:51
00:47:54
317
1314
Male Matt Harris 35-39 46/217
00:47:23
00:47:55
318
1455
Male Martin Bailey 50-54 23/116
00:47:33
00:47:56
319
1470
Male Tim Green Time2runevents 10-34 116/423
00:47:09
00:47:58
320
1030
Male Anthony Taylor 10-34 117/423
00:47:33
00:47:58
321
2314
Male Damon Donaldson 40-44 39/187
00:47:04
00:47:59
322
2075
Male Greg Eaton 10-34 118/423
00:47:54
00:47:59
323
1082
Male David Sheridan 65-69 3/24
00:47:24
00:47:59
324
1583
Male Graham Fairbrother Invictus Triathlon Club 60-64 8/40
00:47:12
00:48:00
325
2613
Male Dave Tranter 10-34 119/423
00:47:15
00:48:00
326
713
Female Gina Senior Wigan Phoenix AAC 45-49 6/160
00:47:53
00:48:01
327
49
Female Kathryn Holden 40-44 5/133
00:47:31
00:48:01
328
1365
Male Jonny Boyes 40-44 40/187
00:47:38
00:48:02
329
44
Male James Lwanda 40-44 41/187
00:47:33
00:48:02
330
812
Male Rob Power 35-39 47/217
00:47:39
00:48:04
331
710
Male Paul Mccracken 40-44 42/187
00:47:25
00:48:06
332
783
Male Chris Robinson Bramhall Runners 35-39 48/217
00:47:23
00:48:07
333
2112
Male Tony Quinn Trawden AC 45-49 39/190
00:47:58
00:48:09
334
917
Female Beth Jenks 10-34 15/352
00:47:13
00:48:10
335
2507
Male Steve Carr Riviera Racers 50-54 24/116
00:47:32
00:48:12
336
1441
Male Dennis Clayton 50-54 25/116
00:47:55
00:48:15
337
2019
Male Tim Morgan 50-54 26/116
00:47:44
00:48:15
338
2687
Female Maxine Mills 45-49 7/160
00:47:49
00:48:16
339
822
Male Neil Meehan 50-54 27/116
00:47:58
00:48:17
340
669
Male Gary Fairhurst Biggleswade AC 40-44 43/187
00:47:21
00:48:18
341
1014
Male David Pritchard 50-54 28/116
00:48:06
00:48:19
342
176
Male Neil Ringstead 45-49 40/190
00:47:54
00:48:19
343
850
Female Sarah Jones Fylde Coast Runners 35-39 4/167
00:47:20
00:48:21
344
2224
Male Scott Bennett 35-39 49/217
00:47:33
00:48:22
345
2287
Male Jack Betts Trawden AC 10-34 120/423
00:47:55
00:48:23
346
1330
Female Victoria Brown 40-44 6/133
00:47:07
00:48:24
347
1414
Male Gareth Richards 35-39 50/217
00:47:55
00:48:24
348
966
Male David Moorcroft 10-34 121/423
00:47:51
00:48:24
349
526
Male Graham Berry Ukrunchat 45-49 41/190
00:47:52
00:48:25
350
495
Male Karl Parker 10-34 122/423
00:47:42
00:48:25
351
1396
Male Paul Williams 40-44 44/187
00:47:44
00:48:26
352
1866
Female Ella Walker INVICTUS 10-34 16/352
00:47:58
00:48:26
353
1838
Male Matthew Lewis 10-34 123/423
00:47:57
00:48:26
354
1459
Male Stu Ashton 45-49 42/190
00:48:15
00:48:28
355
1871
Male Mike O'brien 10-34 124/423
00:46:11
00:48:28
356
2330
Male Dean Dale 10-34 125/423
00:46:54
00:48:29
357
1169
Male David Walker 10-34 126/423
00:48:26
00:48:33
358
95
Male Oli Hodge 35-39 51/217
00:48:05
00:48:33
359
1834
Male Chris Griffiths 40-44 45/187
00:48:07
00:48:36
360
426
Male Kevin Newton 40-44 46/187
00:46:26
00:48:38
361
296
Male Trevor Hayward 60-64 9/40
00:47:56
00:48:38
362
1715
Male Trevor Smith 55-59 18/90
00:47:58
00:48:39
363
1213
Male Sam Robinson 10-34 127/423
00:47:59
00:48:40
364
233
Male John Gallagher 55-59 19/90
00:48:18
00:48:41
365
2378
Male Neil Pendlebury-Green 35-39 52/217
00:48:26
00:48:46
366
805
Male Sam Lawrence Riversway Roadrunners 35-39 53/217
00:48:03
00:48:50
367
1386
Male David Bowery 40-44 47/187
00:48:15
00:48:51
368
2622
Male Michael Ormshaw 40-44 48/187
00:48:00
00:48:52
369
2606
Male Matthew Johnston 10-34 128/423
00:47:53
00:48:54
370
2255
Male Sam Newton 10-34 129/423
00:46:45
00:48:55
371
1815
Male Fraaz Mirza Crossfit Wigan 10-34 130/423
00:47:33
00:48:57
372
750
Female Kathryn Charnock Wigan Phoenix AAC 55-59 2/47
00:48:52
00:48:57
373
659
Male Darron Miller 45-49 43/190
00:45:42
00:48:59
374
2117
Male Mark Brennan 10-34 131/423
00:48:14
00:49:03
375
2116
Male Alan Thomas 55-59 20/90
00:48:20
00:49:05
376
2522
Male Derek Henry Wigan Phoenix AAC 60-64 10/40
00:49:00
00:49:07
377
613
Male Stuart Melling Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 49/187
00:48:15
00:49:08
378
2673
Female Fran Wright
00:48:58
00:49:08
379
42
Male Alan Webb North East Marathon Club 45-49 44/190
00:48:25
00:49:11
380
2268
Male Jeff Ahmed 50-54 29/116
00:48:16
00:49:11
381
2270
Male Simon Roddam 35-39 54/217
00:48:53
00:49:13
382
2572
Male Tom Costello 10-34 132/423
00:47:38
00:49:13
383
2515
Male Gareth Brierley 35-39 55/217
00:47:41
00:49:14
384
24
Male James Pentland Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 56/217
00:49:08
00:49:15
385
1992
Male Jamie Harrison 10-34 133/423
00:48:57
00:49:16
386
1636
Male Andy Clement Riversway Road Runners 45-49 45/190
00:48:28
00:49:16
387
972
Male James Worth 40-44 50/187
00:48:37
00:49:17
388
1242
Male Michael Lavelle Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 134/423
00:49:10
00:49:18
389
1185
Male Adam Howard Trawden AC 35-39 57/217
00:49:08
00:49:18
390
679
Male Colin Schofield 60-64 11/40
00:48:28
00:49:19
391
1545
Male William Watts 10-34 135/423
00:48:54
00:49:20
392
864
Male Michael Kirby 10-34 136/423
00:48:49
00:49:20
393
2576
Female Chloe Bristow 10-34 17/352
00:47:45
00:49:20
394
1200
Male David Pickles Trawden AC 60-64 12/40
00:49:12
00:49:21
395
2624
Male Andrew Brewer Leigh Harriers 40-44 51/187
00:49:03
00:49:22
396
156
Male Neil Whitworth Wigan Phoenix AAC 45-49 46/190
00:48:44
00:49:24
397
989
Female Lisa Heyes Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 8/160
00:49:14
00:49:25
398
1757
Female Tamsin Crothers Vegan Runners UK 45-49 9/160
00:48:27
00:49:27
399
2072
Male Ian Cusick 45-49 47/190
00:49:01
00:49:27
400
2336
Male Thomas Price 10-34 137/423
00:48:17
00:49:31
401
604
Male Sean Penney 10-34 138/423
00:47:30
00:49:32
402
1999
Female Kathryn Hughes 40-44 7/133
00:48:59
00:49:33
403
2239
Female Cathy Stratton Lostock RC 35-39 5/167
00:49:02
00:49:33
404
1407
Male Gary Ball 40-44 52/187
00:49:14
00:49:36
405
703
Male Adam Walker 10-34 139/423
00:48:37
00:49:36
406
2348
Female Eve Barker Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 18/352
00:48:48
00:49:38
407
2312
Male Allan Boult Trawden AC 55-59 21/90
00:49:12
00:49:38
408
1727
Male Andrew Stock 35-39 58/217
00:47:44
00:49:40
409
654
Male Aiden Tate 10-34 140/423
00:49:12
00:49:41
410
2683
Male Steve Mcmanus
00:49:11
00:49:42
411
1196
Male Geoffrey Douglass Warrington Running Club 35-39 59/217
00:49:12
00:49:43
412
2082
Male Michael Bramwell 50-54 30/116
00:47:35
00:49:44
413
1323
Male Glyn Howes 55-59 22/90
00:49:22
00:49:44
414
1555
Male Ian Hothersall Trawden AC 55-59 23/90
00:49:23
00:49:50
415
2205
Female Vicky O'brien Bury Athletic Club 35-39 6/167
00:49:15
00:49:53
416
1350
Male John Rawsterne 45-49 48/190
00:48:46
00:49:53
417
1336
Male Philip Moss 35-39 60/217
00:48:22
00:49:55
418
2286
Male Barry Abram Wigan & District Harriers & AC 55-59 24/90
00:49:37
00:49:55
419
1150
Male Simon Sherrington 10-34 141/423
00:49:42
00:49:57
420
2343
Female Laura Roberts 35-39 7/167
00:48:40
00:49:58
421
2299
Male David Plant 10-34 142/423
00:49:16
00:49:58
422
838
Male Steven Moss Widnes Running Club 35-39 61/217
00:49:19
00:49:59
423
1040
Female Danielle Walls 10-34 19/352
00:49:49
00:50:00
424
1682
Male Daniel Birchall 10-34 143/423
00:47:42
00:50:00
425
2582
Male James Taylor Bolton Triathlon Club 10-34 144/423
00:49:38
00:50:00
426
1133
Male Elliot Halfpenny 10-34 145/423
00:49:29
00:50:01
427
745
Female Ian Newcombe 45-49 10/160
00:49:16
00:50:01
428
1297
Male Matthew O'loughlin 35-39 62/217
00:49:20
00:50:02
429
742
Male Chris Fenton 35-39 63/217
00:49:21
00:50:03
430
1586
Female Pamela Leyland 10-34 20/352
00:48:02
00:50:04
431
1480
Male Piotr Rakocy 10-34 146/423
00:48:49
00:50:06
432
1845
Female Laura Ashton 35-39 8/167
00:49:46
00:50:06
433
594
Male David Holt 40-44 53/187
00:48:41
00:50:06
434
2714
Female Joanne Mcgillicuddy Widnes Wasps Ladies RC 45-49 11/160
00:49:01
00:50:08
435
869
Male Andy Harrison Downhill Runners 45-49 49/190
00:49:04
00:50:09
436
1498
Male Lee Jones 10-34 147/423
00:49:00
00:50:10
437
1358
Male Martin Mcnicholas 35-39 64/217
00:49:15
00:50:11
438
728
Male Adam Mckenna 10-34 148/423
00:49:17
00:50:12
439
1041
Male Scott Walls 10-34 149/423
00:50:04
00:50:13
440
1629
Male Martin Barton 10-34 150/423
00:49:14
00:50:15
441
1124
Male Sean Fazackerley 35-39 65/217
00:45:40
00:50:16
442
366
Male Andy Fishwick 50-54 31/116
00:49:21
00:50:17
443
2279
Male Andy Wright 10-34 151/423
00:47:22
00:50:17
444
2619
Male Richard Holding Chorley AC 35-39 66/217
00:49:24
00:50:19
445
2094
Male Peter Louis 40-44 54/187
00:49:21
00:50:19
446
2248
Male Richard Jackson Swinton RC 35-39 67/217
00:49:49
00:50:22
447
1987
Male Phil Grimshaw 40-44 55/187
00:49:07
00:50:23
448
1443
Male John Grimshaw Bolton United Harriers & AC 45-49 50/190
00:50:01
00:50:24
449
2377
Male David Taylor 55-59 25/90
00:49:24
00:50:25
450
2492
Male Steven Buckley St Helens Striders 55-59 26/90
00:49:13
00:50:25
451
2175
Male Richard Hill 10-34 152/423
00:49:24
00:50:25
452
473
Male Mark Dickinson Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 51/190
00:49:32
00:50:25
453
1258
Male Philip Housley 45-49 52/190
00:48:07
00:50:27
454
385
Male Paul Tickle 35-39 68/217
00:49:49
00:50:27
455
384
Female Kate Tickle 35-39 9/167
00:49:50
00:50:28
456
2580
Male Richard Kilshaw 35-39 69/217
00:49:07
00:50:29
457
306
Male Phil Horner Garstang RC 45-49 53/190
00:49:09
00:50:30
458
349
Male Allan Bird Warrington Running Club 55-59 27/90
00:49:30
00:50:31
459
1226
Male Stephen Martin 55-59 28/90
00:49:18
00:50:31
460
723
Male Jamie Smith 10-34 153/423
00:49:38
00:50:31
461
2452
Male Mike Woods 40-44 56/187
00:49:27
00:50:32
462
1657
Male Joe Burrows Wigan Triathlon Club 35-39 70/217
00:49:03
00:50:33
463
2319
Male Jamie Johnson 10-34 154/423
00:49:40
00:50:33
464
2261
Male Reece Glynn-Manley 10-34 155/423
00:49:08
00:50:34
465
1199
Male Lee Clark Team ACF 35-39 71/217
00:48:25
00:50:35
466
1954
Male Craig Ainscough 10-34 156/423
00:50:04
00:50:36
467
496
Male Stephen Parker 60-64 13/40
00:49:51
00:50:36
468
2307
Male Keri Brookfield 45-49 54/190
00:50:05
00:50:36
469
2262
Male Anthony Bird 10-34 157/423
00:49:41
00:50:37
470
971
Male Ian Moffatt 40-44 57/187
00:49:59
00:50:37
471
222
Male Gareth Weigh 35-39 72/217
00:49:08
00:50:38
472
867
Female Caroline Baba Manchester Harriers & AC 40-44 8/133
00:49:41
00:50:38
473
1151
Female Vivienne Booth 45-49 12/160
00:50:08
00:50:39
474
1367
Female Sarah Cathie 40-44 9/133
00:49:12
00:50:40
475
995
Female Jayne Salloum Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 13/160
00:50:20
00:50:41
476
2395
Male Richard Teasdale Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 158/423
00:50:36
00:50:41
477
261
Male Matthew Sharples 35-39 73/217
00:49:10
00:50:44
478
2425
Male Paul Daniels 10-34 159/423
00:49:28
00:50:45
479
2569
Male Stuart Green 40-44 58/187
00:49:26
00:50:46
480
178
Male John Mclean 35-39 74/217
00:49:23
00:50:47
481
112
Female Lynsey Edwards Julie's Joggers 10-34 21/352
00:49:48
00:50:48
482
1850
Female Kate Howard 10-34 22/352
00:49:51
00:50:48
483
1627
Male Matthew Halsall 10-34 160/423
00:49:42
00:50:50
484
1663
Female Rebecca Cunningham 10-34 23/352
00:50:17
00:50:50
485
2338
Male Mark Morgan 35-39 75/217
00:49:19
00:50:53
486
2109
Male Mark Lee 10-34 161/423
00:49:31
00:50:54
487
278
Female Kim Tinsley Ashbourne RC 10-34 24/352
00:50:28
00:50:55
488
2214
Male Christian Teasdale 10-34 162/423
00:50:28
00:50:55
489
277
Male Robert Tinsley 40-44 59/187
00:50:29
00:50:56
490
2403
Male Phil Boyle 35-39 76/217
00:49:30
00:50:57
491
2488
Male Bob Allen 10-34 163/423
00:48:20
00:50:57
492
616
Male Michael Feeney 10-34 164/423
00:49:30
00:50:58
493
1347
Male James Clarke 10-34 165/423
00:50:37
00:51:02
494
2548
Male John Barr 65-69 4/24
00:49:59
00:51:03
495
1905
Male Jordan Berry 10-34 166/423
00:48:14
00:51:04
496
1591
Male George Houghton St Helens Tri 10-34 167/423
00:49:29
00:51:04
497
1811
Male Ian Winterflood 45-49 55/190
00:50:35
00:51:04
498
1785
Male Andrew Smith 45-49 56/190
00:50:13
00:51:05
499
2249
Male Craig Reardon 10-34 168/423
00:49:20
00:51:07
500
1793
Male Ste Owen 40-44 60/187
00:50:26
00:51:07
501
1165
Female Josephine Bowerman 10-34 25/352
00:49:14
00:51:08
502
774
Female Ashley Gaskell 10-34 26/352
00:50:31
00:51:10
503
2361
Male Tadc Davenport 10-34 169/423
00:49:30
00:51:12
504
927
Male John Lingard St Helens Striders 70+ 2/12
00:50:42
00:51:13
505
2564
Male Carl Taulty 45-49 57/190
00:50:55
00:51:14
506
1952
Male Declan Cox 10-34 170/423
00:49:48
00:51:15
507
1899
Male Marcus Horner 45-49 58/190
00:50:17
00:51:17
508
1700
Male Stuart Myers 10-34 171/423
00:49:50
00:51:19
509
1592
Male Paul Buckley Wigan Phoenix AAC 45-49 59/190
00:51:13
00:51:21
510
2656
Male Gary Hirst 50-54 32/116
00:50:57
00:51:22
511
665
Male Martin Cunliffe 10-34 172/423
00:49:55
00:51:22
512
2081
Male Stephen Gregory 10-34 173/423
00:50:15
00:51:23
513
1027
Male Andrew Ryder 50-54 33/116
00:50:17
00:51:26
514
2168
Male Ben Owen 10-34 174/423
00:51:03
00:51:26
515
2229
Male Chris Farron 10-34 175/423
00:50:17
00:51:26
516
13
Male Michael Winder 35-39 77/217
00:50:24
00:51:28
517
102
Male Wayne Heyes 10-34 176/423
00:50:35
00:51:28
518
1115
Male Nathan O'brien
00:51:08
00:51:30
519
354
Male Christopher Hurst 35-39 78/217
00:49:54
00:51:31
520
888
Male Robert Ormrod 10-34 177/423
00:49:46
00:51:31
521
2506
Male Ryan Gratton 10-34 178/423
00:50:31
00:51:32
522
2661
Female Megan Cunningham 10-34 27/352
00:50:59
00:51:33
523
952
Female Helen Moore Widnes Wasps Ladies RC 50-54 1/92
00:50:25
00:51:34
524
174
Female Diane Hill Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 10/167
00:51:32
00:51:35
525
926
Male Richard Fletcher 60-64 14/40
00:50:35
00:51:37
526
1006
Female Rebecca Appleton 10-34 28/352
00:50:19
00:51:38
527
191
Female Simran Shergill 10-34 29/352
00:51:28
00:51:39
528
11
Male Paul Bennett 45-49 60/190
00:50:33
00:51:39
529
1563
Male Martin Farrar St Helens Striders 50-54 34/116
00:50:46
00:51:40
530
1380
Male Daniel Lund 35-39 79/217
00:49:29
00:51:40
531
2235
Male Stuart Worsley 40-44 61/187
00:50:19
00:51:42
532
2088
Male Paul Rimmer 35-39 80/217
00:50:12
00:51:42
533
1485
Male David Wimpenny St Helens Striders 10-34 179/423
00:50:52
00:51:45
534
2218
Male Jonathan Mackie 45-49 61/190
00:50:41
00:51:47
535
1089
Male Ryan Stevens 10-34 180/423
00:50:30
00:51:48
536
1469
Male Ben Kelly 35-39 81/217
00:47:19
00:51:48
537
2410
Female Alexandra Brown East London Runners 10-34 30/352
00:50:53
00:51:49
538
1720
Male Andy Heywood Lions Running Community 10-34 181/423
00:50:26
00:51:51
539
1529
Male James Martin 10-34 182/423
00:51:18
00:51:52
540
693
Male John Mccullagh 50-54 35/116
00:50:29
00:51:53
541
418
Female Mia Ellery 10-34 31/352
00:51:07
00:51:56
542
632
Male Christopher Burke 65-69 5/24
00:50:54
00:51:56
543
1515
Male Scott Riley 10-34 183/423
00:50:37
00:51:57
544
2416
Male Michael Bunkham 10-34 184/423
00:50:55
00:51:58
545
1560
Female Lauren Witter 10-34 32/352
00:50:57
00:51:58
546
2219
Female Joanne Smith 40-44 10/133
00:50:50
00:51:58
547
2710
Female Nicola Perry-Lewis 40-44 11/133
00:50:42
00:52:00
548
2556
Male Jonathan Rackstraw AFEX Running Club 10-34 185/423
00:50:00
00:52:00
549
760
Female Louise Dunsdon 45-49 14/160
00:49:54
00:52:03
550
1015
Male Robert Fry 60-64 15/40
00:51:02
00:52:05
551
2570
Female Jane Brogan 10-34 33/352
00:50:44
00:52:06
552
2500
Male Peter Saunders The Northern Collective 40-44 62/187
00:51:47
00:52:09
553
1664
Male Jordan Ibbotson 10-34 186/423
00:51:59
00:52:11
554
786
Female Katrina Seymour 40-44 12/133
00:50:40
00:52:12
555
800
Male Craig Pearce 45-49 62/190
00:51:10
00:52:12
556
1702
Male Jamie Mcmahon 40-44 63/187
00:51:17
00:52:12
557
2110
Male Ben Evans 10-34 187/423
00:50:48
00:52:13
558
2407
Male Tim Hirst 35-39 82/217
00:50:01
00:52:13
559
2666
Male Dom Clarke
00:50:54
00:52:13
560
827
Male Philip Thornthwaite 45-49 63/190
00:50:42
00:52:13
561
847
Male David Garbutt 45-49 64/190
00:50:31
00:52:17
562
1956
Male Keith Anderson 45-49 65/190
00:51:43
00:52:19
563
1708
Male Chris Byron 10-34 188/423
00:51:19
00:52:19
564
734
Female Laura Hill 35-39 11/167
00:51:10
00:52:23
565
125
Male Neil Robinson 40-44 64/187
00:51:54
00:52:26
566
992
Male Mark Renouf 45-49 66/190
00:51:41
00:52:27
567
209
Male James Eastham 10-34 189/423
00:50:54
00:52:29
568
595
Male Rob Brown 10-34 190/423
00:51:04
00:52:29
569
1401
Male Andrew Hankin Julies Joggers 10-34 191/423
00:51:28
00:52:29
570
1623
Female Joanne Platt Julies Joggers 35-39 12/167
00:51:29
00:52:30
571
761
Male Andrew Bentham 45-49 67/190
00:50:59
00:52:34
572
663
Male Mark Fillingham St Helens Striders 50-54 36/116
00:51:22
00:52:34
573
311
Male Craig Melling 45-49 68/190
00:51:08
00:52:35
574
1141
Male Liam Keefe 10-34 192/423
00:51:40
00:52:35
575
194
Female Cathy Gilbert Widnes Running Club 45-49 15/160
00:51:32
00:52:36
576
2665
Male David Halton 35-39 83/217
00:50:27
00:52:36
577
1940
Female Danielle Emery 10-34 34/352
00:51:54
00:52:38
578
1939
Male Sean Beatty 55-59 29/90
00:51:55
00:52:38
579
1445
Male Andy Luke Atherton Running Club 40-44 65/187
00:51:36
00:52:38
580
1402
Male Peter Gerring 50-54 37/116
00:51:46
00:52:38
581
2493
Female Stacey Rigby 35-39 13/167
00:49:42
00:52:39
582
2197
Male Andrew Waterworth 10-34 193/423
00:51:37
00:52:39
583
1405
Male Chris Thompson 10-34 194/423
00:50:27
00:52:40
584
2711
Female Kate Cassidy
00:51:04
00:52:40
585
1087
Female Janine Pevitt 40-44 13/133
00:52:06
00:52:41
586
2080
Female Joni Bramwell 50-54 2/92
00:50:32
00:52:42
587
536
Male Matt Tattersall 45-49 69/190
00:51:46
00:52:43
588
1644
Male Daniel Makin 10-34 195/423
00:52:20
00:52:44
589
1542
Male Ian Bateson Lions Running Community 55-59 30/90
00:51:32
00:52:51
590
1418
Male James Bretherton 35-39 84/217
00:50:59
00:52:52
591
1285
Female Sineadh Wheeler 40-44 14/133
00:52:01
00:52:53
592
2587
Male James Lloyd 35-39 85/217
00:52:24
00:52:55
593
2432
Male Stuart Gorman 45-49 70/190
00:51:43
00:52:56
594
2039
Female Rachel Cockburn 45-49 16/160
00:52:17
00:52:58
595
1633
Male Ian Hart 40-44 66/187
00:52:55
00:53:00
596
1822
Male Will Caldwell 10-34 196/423
00:50:36
00:53:00
597
2429
Male Darren Taylor 35-39 86/217
00:51:49
00:53:02
598
1495
Male Stephen Oakes 45-49 71/190
00:50:51
00:53:03
599
886
Male Craig Mclean 45-49 72/190
00:50:52
00:53:03
600
2253
Male David Abram 40-44 67/187
00:51:42
00:53:03
601
341
Male Paul Miller 10-34 197/423
00:52:18
00:53:03
602
2670
Male Paul Whittaker
00:50:52
00:53:05
603
1976
Female Lisa Edmunds 35-39 14/167
00:52:32
00:53:05
604
2404
Male Paul Brookman 35-39 87/217
00:51:38
00:53:06
605
1724
Male Andrew Biggy 10-34 198/423
00:50:47
00:53:06
606
1975
Male Roger Draper 35-39 88/217
00:52:32
00:53:06
607
2464
Male Mark Ingram 45-49 73/190
00:52:25
00:53:08
608
2691
Male Norman Tyrer Wigan Tri 45-49 74/190
00:52:56
00:53:09
609
2265
Male Mark Billington 10-34 199/423
00:52:50
00:53:10
610
2086
Male Glenn Winnard 50-54 38/116
00:52:10
00:53:12
611
357
Male Neil Ferguson 55-59 31/90
00:51:47
00:53:13
612
1747
Female Amanda Moss 45-49 17/160
00:52:20
00:53:14
613
1203
Female Julie Williamson Horwich RMI Harriers 45-49 18/160
00:52:03
00:53:14
614
2202
Male David Davies 35-39 89/217
00:50:49
00:53:14
615
2285
Female Michelle Nino 40-44 15/133
00:52:50
00:53:15
616
2550
Male John Fairhurst 50-54 39/116
00:52:11
00:53:16
617
655
Male Phil Peloe 40-44 68/187
00:52:09
00:53:16
618
2684
Male Daniel Mcglashan
00:53:09
00:53:18
619
274
Male Andrew Pickles 50-54 40/116
00:51:45
00:53:21
620
1209
Male John Mclean 60-64 16/40
00:51:43
00:53:22
621
1656
Female Nicola Brennan Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 35/352
00:53:16
00:53:23
622
637
Male Andy Lythgoe 45-49 75/190
00:51:28
00:53:24
623
1909
Male Paul Conning 35-39 90/217
00:52:20
00:53:25
624
2373
Male John Starkey 40-44 69/187
00:52:19
00:53:26
625
168
Male Robert Mansfield Fylde Coast Runners 40-44 70/187
00:52:04
00:53:27
626
1902
Male Scott Jones 10-34 200/423
00:51:32
00:53:31
627
1653
Male Mark Ainscough 35-39 91/217
00:51:21
00:53:31
628
2381
Male Chris Wright 45-49 76/190
00:52:15
00:53:33
629
2275
Male Julian Butterworth 45-49 77/190
00:52:52
00:53:35
630
1296
Female Julie Dale 55-59 3/47
00:52:21
00:53:35
631
2539
Female Michele Lindsay Ladies Widnes Wasps 55-59 4/47
00:52:28
00:53:36
632
2408
Female Sheila Aspinall 55-59 5/47
00:52:25
00:53:36
633
1295
Male Brian Critchley 40-44 71/187
00:51:01
00:53:36
634
1618
Female Helen Broderick St Helens Tri 45-49 19/160
00:52:02
00:53:36
635
623
Male Christopher Frost 35-39 92/217
00:52:51
00:53:38
636
2283
Male Dean Adamson 10-34 201/423
00:52:16
00:53:39
637
483
Male Brandon Jeffreys 45-49 78/190
00:52:22
00:53:40
638
2703
Male Tony Boyle
00:52:53
00:53:41
639
1103
Male Peter Somers 50-54 41/116
00:52:15
00:53:42
640
1823
Male Ben Gill 10-34 202/423
00:53:34
00:53:42
641
1283
Male Philip Abram 40-44 72/187
00:52:22
00:53:43
642
2079
Male Scott Bramwell 10-34 203/423
00:51:35
00:53:44
643
552
Male Ben Lomax 10-34 204/423
00:52:49
00:53:46
644
381
Female Sam Sharkey 35-39 15/167
00:52:32
00:53:52
645
1549
Female Hannah Reid 35-39 16/167
00:52:57
00:53:52
646
1399
Male Chris Gregory 10-34 205/423
00:51:39
00:53:52
647
425
Male Matthew Withers Lostock Ac 40-44 73/187
00:51:54
00:53:52
648
1413
Male Andy Naylor 55-59 32/90
00:52:23
00:53:53
649
2184
Female Laura Clark Isabella Rose 35-39 17/167
00:51:25
00:53:53
650
1483
Female Hannah Sweeney 10-34 36/352
00:52:29
00:53:54
651
361
Male David Peers 40-44 74/187
00:53:10
00:53:54
652
1808
Male John Norris Flyde Coast Runners 55-59 33/90
00:52:08
00:53:55
653
1118
Male Marc Macdonald
00:47:09
00:53:56
654
1304
Female Beth Parr 10-34 37/352
00:52:47
00:53:58
655
1284
Male Alex Cairns 45-49 79/190
00:53:32
00:53:59
656
1492
Male Jonathan Lamb 50-54 42/116
00:52:28
00:54:00
657
959
Male Andrew Hurst 10-34 206/423
00:52:30
00:54:01
658
1419
Male Mike Stride 40-44 75/187
00:52:42
00:54:01
659
1467
Female Jo Scruton 35-39 18/167
00:53:07
00:54:03
660
1387
Male Michael Forshaw 40-44 76/187
00:52:29
00:54:04
661
2323
Male Ryan Melling 10-34 207/423
00:51:50
00:54:05
662
566
Male Peter Thomas 45-49 80/190
00:51:59
00:54:05
663
1738
Female Kim Spencer 35-39 19/167
00:52:31
00:54:06
664
270
Male Chris Bent 10-34 208/423
00:52:35
00:54:06
665
1493
Male Robin Foster Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 43/116
00:53:15
00:54:06
666
493
Female Natalie Mcgivern 10-34 38/352
00:49:28
00:54:10
667
337
Male Chris Mann 10-34 209/423
00:53:24
00:54:12
668
61
Male Christopher Taylor 45-49 81/190
00:53:30
00:54:12
669
956
Male Daniel Fletcher 10-34 210/423
00:52:39
00:54:13
670
2542
Male Martin Entwistle 35-39 93/217
00:52:08
00:54:13
671
417
Male Jeff Phillipson Riversway Roadrunners Preston 55-59 34/90
00:53:26
00:54:14
672
994
Male Paul Cartwright 55-59 35/90
00:52:58
00:54:14
673
2280
Male Joshua Caldwell 10-34 211/423
00:54:16
00:54:16
674
2692
Male Samuel Tyrer
00:53:49
00:54:17
675
2055
Male Jonathan Wood 10-34 212/423
00:52:51
00:54:18
676
1624
Male Mark Hindley 10-34 213/423
00:47:22
00:54:19
677
2051
Male Isaac Dewhurst 10-34 214/423
00:50:59
00:54:19
678
1947
Female Joanne Jackson St Helens Striders 45-49 20/160
00:53:08
00:54:19
679
1626
Male Mike Kavanagh 55-59 36/90
00:52:47
00:54:24
680
1703
Male Paul Willis 40-44 77/187
00:53:09
00:54:25
681
625
Male Jon Adamson 35-39 94/217
00:52:58
00:54:28
682
2461
Male Christopher Stewart 50-54 44/116
00:53:08
00:54:28
683
2151
Male Scott Watson
00:51:38
00:54:28
684
1003
Male Neal Kitson 10-34 215/423
00:53:02
00:54:28
685
1594
Male Matthew Hothersall 40-44 78/187
00:53:03
00:54:30
686
759
Male Mark Harrison Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 45/116
00:54:28
00:54:32
687
491
Male Francesco Spinella 50-54 46/116
00:54:28
00:54:32
688
1352
Male Ian Roberts Isabella Rose Foundation (Team Isabella) 50-54 47/116
00:52:02
00:54:32
689
35
Female Janine Mcnamara Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 39/352
00:54:28
00:54:32
690
666
Male Alan Lacey UKnetrunner.co.uk 50-54 48/116
00:52:31
00:54:34
691
416
Male Tom Lloyd 10-34 216/423
00:53:15
00:54:34
692
611
Male Chris Lyons 10-34 217/423
00:52:44
00:54:34
693
2641
Male Craig Wilson 35-39 95/217
00:53:47
00:54:36
694
1311
Male Mark Wright 50-54 49/116
00:52:43
00:54:37
695
53
Female Lindsay Turner 10-34 40/352
00:53:22
00:54:37
696
573
Male Andy Leather 35-39 96/217
00:53:35
00:54:37
697
722
Male Keith Tierney 10-34 218/423
00:53:21
00:54:39
698
1761
Male Alan Prescott 65-69 6/24
00:53:35
00:54:40
699
2292
Male Greg Cox 55-59 37/90
00:54:06
00:54:41
700
701
Female Denise Ryley Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 16/133
00:54:30
00:54:41
701
505
Female Madie Fowler Gym Etc Orrell 10-34 41/352
00:53:02
00:54:42
702
892
Female Nicola Daley Widnes Wasps Ladies RC 50-54 3/92
00:53:34
00:54:43
703
1468
Male Ian Burns Lostock RC 55-59 38/90
00:53:02
00:54:43
704
1345
Male Allan Davies Grandads 55-59 39/90
00:52:49
00:54:44
705
2599
Male Adam Houghton 35-39 97/217
00:52:33
00:54:45
706
421
Male Brian Diggle 40-44 79/187
00:54:01
00:54:46
707
1159
Male Graham Denney Trawden AC 50-54 50/116
00:54:19
00:54:46
708
1734
Male Matthew Flynn 35-39 98/217
00:53:16
00:54:50
709
1187
Male Jonathan Youds 10-34 219/423
00:52:21
00:54:51
710
1288
Male Ian Hill 50-54 51/116
00:53:28
00:54:51
711
2257
Male Martin Donohue 35-39 99/217
00:53:03
00:54:53
712
2413
Male Darren Carter Warrington Running Club 35-39 100/217
00:53:32
00:54:53
713
22
Male Anthony Hill 40-44 80/187
00:52:57
00:54:54
714
1799
Male Halil Inel 45-49 82/190
00:54:34
00:54:55
715
1753
Male Jason Hill 40-44 81/187
00:53:25
00:54:56
716
2660
Male Matthew Potts 35-39 101/217
00:54:04
00:54:57
717
2006
Male Steven Blakeley
00:51:40
00:54:59
718
2210
Female Melissa Grove Vegan Runners UK 10-34 42/352
00:53:35
00:55:00
719
558
Female Bianca Yousef 10-34 43/352
00:53:39
00:55:01
720
1597
Male Stephen Yoxall 45-49 83/190
00:53:42
00:55:02
721
1775
Male Alex Yoxall 10-34 220/423
00:53:42
00:55:02
722
2309
Male Martin Twentyman 45-49 84/190
00:52:29
00:55:02
723
2108
Male Mike Culshaw Team Pie 45-49 85/190
00:53:57
00:55:03
724
1163
Female Sue Nutter Trawden AC 45-49 21/160
00:53:21
00:55:04
725
2230
Female Eden Unsworth 10-34 44/352
00:50:33
00:55:04
726
678
Male Barry Conway 45-49 86/190
00:53:02
00:55:05
727
1915
Male Paul Brack Invictus Triathlon Club 40-44 82/187
00:54:14
00:55:05
728
1221
Male George Iveson 35-39 102/217
00:54:00
00:55:05
729
1084
Male Ian Pennington 40-44 83/187
00:54:05
00:55:06
730
2315
Male Brandon Parker-Stone 10-34 221/423
00:54:11
00:55:07
731
2638
Male David Bale 35-39 103/217
00:53:29
00:55:08
732
2573
Female Sammy Jones 40-44 17/133
00:52:53
00:55:08
733
450
Male Andrew Mcguinness 35-39 104/217
00:54:01
00:55:09
734
1800
Female Anna Goodwin Swinton RC 45-49 22/160
00:53:52
00:55:09
735
2300
Female Alison Williams 45-49 23/160
00:53:39
00:55:11
736
2302
Male Jon Williams 50-54 52/116
00:53:38
00:55:11
737
2551
Male Stephen Barker 45-49 87/190
00:53:41
00:55:11
738
1172
Female Claire Pratt Fylde Coast Runners 40-44 18/133
00:53:46
00:55:12
739
1325
Female Karolina Graves Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 10-34 45/352
00:52:30
00:55:13
740
896
Male Michael Hall 60-64 17/40
00:53:26
00:55:13
741
557
Female Cherryl Orrick St Helens Striders
00:54:03
00:55:13
742
2459
Male Andrew Wilkie 40-44 84/187
00:53:53
00:55:13
743
1881
Male Andrew Meadows 40-44 85/187
00:53:08
00:55:14
744
80
Female Carole Cooper 55-59 6/47
00:53:08
00:55:14
745
915
Male Steve Blackmore 55-59 40/90
00:53:53
00:55:17
746
1538
Male Peter Southern 45-49 88/190
00:52:23
00:55:18
747
2694
Female Vicki Robinson
00:54:28
00:55:18
748
1924
Male Mike Jones 35-39 105/217
00:48:54
00:55:21
749
1907
Male Paul Hancock Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 53/116
00:54:33
00:55:22
750
245
Female Zoe Bird 10-34 46/352
00:55:10
00:55:22
751
2635
Male Adam Twiss 10-34 222/423
00:54:38
00:55:24
752
392
Male Stephen Hill 65-69 7/24
00:53:52
00:55:25
753
20
Female Louise Hill 35-39 20/167
00:53:49
00:55:27
754
2149
Male Chris Kirkham 10-34 223/423
00:55:28
00:55:28
755
673
Male Peter Woodfield 35-39 106/217
00:54:17
00:55:28
756
2712
Male Sam Rigby 10-34 224/423
00:53:17
00:55:29
757
1927
Female Leah Eddleston 10-34 47/352
00:53:51
00:55:30
758
52
Male Paul Baxter 50-54 54/116
00:53:55
00:55:30
759
356
Male Michael Daniels 40-44 86/187
00:53:51
00:55:31
760
445
Male Thomas Ratcford 10-34 225/423
00:51:01
00:55:32
761
880
Male William Blandamer 45-49 89/190
00:54:14
00:55:32
762
1602
Female Kealey Johnson 40-44 19/133
00:54:31
00:55:32
763
1233
Male Hitesh Patel 40-44 87/187
00:54:26
00:55:33
764
1232
Female Louise Williams 40-44 20/133
00:54:26
00:55:33
765
2128
Male Mike Farrelly 35-39 107/217
00:54:58
00:55:34
766
1076
Male Lewis Mcintyre 40-44 88/187
00:53:16
00:55:35
767
717
Male Michael Hughes 10-34 226/423
00:54:10
00:55:37
768
1796
Male William Holden 35-39 108/217
00:54:03
00:55:37
769
1662
Female Kathryn Holt 40-44 21/133
00:53:43
00:55:37
770
1779
Male John Needle 45-49 90/190
00:54:08
00:55:38
771
1466
Male Alan Platt 35-39 109/217
00:55:06
00:55:39
772
1477
Male David Hunt 40-44 89/187
00:53:42
00:55:39
773
2630
Male Richard Lucas 10-34 227/423
00:54:25
00:55:40
774
1841
Female Leanne Claxton 35-39 21/167
00:54:23
00:55:41
775
2365
Male Michael Sidebotham 50-54 55/116
00:54:53
00:55:41
776
2105
Male Mike Hoban 45-49 91/190
00:52:29
00:55:41
777
2234
Female Sheila Martindale 50-54 4/92
00:54:10
00:55:42
778
1843
Female Andrea Cheetham 40-44 22/133
00:54:02
00:55:43
779
345
Male Eugene Lavan 50-54 56/116
00:54:05
00:55:45
780
1487
Male Chris Fryer 40-44 90/187
00:54:39
00:55:45
781
1305
Female Elizabeth Hayman 35-39 22/167
00:55:08
00:55:45
782
936
Male Thom Hill 10-34 228/423
00:53:41
00:55:45
783
1219
Male Martin Radcliffe 55-59 41/90
00:54:13
00:55:46
784
1351
Female Jennifer Carter 10-34 48/352
00:54:07
00:55:48
785
2143
Male Jake Hurst 10-34 229/423
00:55:05
00:55:48
786
1813
Male Max Richardson 10-34 230/423
00:53:44
00:55:48
787
833
Male Oliver Johnson 10-34 231/423
00:53:44
00:55:48
788
1681
Male Matt Leigh 40-44 91/187
00:54:02
00:55:50
789
1344
Male Graham Shipley Team Pie 35-39 110/217
00:54:46
00:55:50
790
2578
Female Rachel Evans 10-34 49/352
00:54:58
00:55:50
791
1496
Male Marc Kellett 10-34 232/423
00:54:30
00:55:52
792
2559
Male John Kilgour 50-54 57/116
00:54:23
00:55:52
793
2417
Male Kevin Carter 65-69 8/24
00:54:05
00:55:52
794
1482
Male Howard Mcglashan 45-49 92/190
00:55:43
00:55:53
795
1195
Female Amanda Smith Wigan Phoenix AAC 50-54 5/92
00:55:47
00:55:53
796
1028
Male Andrew Matthewson 10-34 233/423
00:54:52
00:55:53
797
942
Female Jenna Atkins Invictus Triathlon Club 10-34 50/352
00:55:03
00:55:53
798
1279
Male Daniel Dickenson 10-34 234/423
00:54:15
00:55:54
799
2667
Male Andrew Jackson 45-49 93/190
00:54:14
00:55:54
800
1723
Male Martin Smith 45-49 94/190
00:55:48
00:55:54
801
2240
Male Andrew Rutter 35-39 111/217
00:51:09
00:55:54
802
2216
Female Jean Mitchell Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 70+ 1/5
00:55:14
00:55:55
803
2329
Male Sean Miller 10-34 235/423
00:54:18
00:55:55
804
1704
Male Stephen Foster 10-34 236/423
00:53:36
00:55:56
805
119
Male Paul Mcmillan 45-49 95/190
00:54:54
00:55:57
806
1832
Male Gary Jones 10-34 237/423
00:55:26
00:55:57
807
2608
Male Andrew Moxham 40-44 92/187
00:55:21
00:55:57
808
1830
Male Craig Urquhart 10-34 238/423
00:53:47
00:55:58
809
229
Male Mark Smith 10-34 239/423
00:54:28
00:55:58
810
1077
Male John Landy 40-44 93/187
00:54:35
00:55:58
811
993
Male Chris Skoyles 10-34 240/423
00:55:37
00:55:59
812
1177
Male Bill Miller Fylde Coast Runners 60-64 18/40
00:54:11
00:56:01
813
2659
Male John Clayton Blackburn Road Runners 40-44 94/187
00:55:17
00:56:02
814
556
Male Alan Cooper Leigh Harriers 10-34 241/423
00:50:26
00:56:02
815
2339
Female Antonia Heap 10-34 51/352
00:54:30
00:56:03
816
2389
Female Tiffany Thorn 10-34 52/352
00:54:26
00:56:04
817
1125
Male Richard Hawkins 35-39 112/217
00:54:59
00:56:05
818
1489
Male Wayne Thornhill Atherton Running Club 35-39 113/217
00:54:26
00:56:06
819
2252
Female Aimee Abram 35-39 23/167
00:54:46
00:56:07
820
1113
Male Stephen Unsworth 45-49 96/190
00:53:50
00:56:07
821
2655
Male Joe Harrison 45-49 97/190
00:54:24
00:56:09
822
133
Male Craig Binder 45-49 98/190
00:54:29
00:56:10
823
2636
Female Sam Wilson 40-44 23/133
00:55:18
00:56:10
824
1659
Male Brian Platt 35-39 114/217
00:55:38
00:56:11
825
2448
Male Paul Sutton 50-54 58/116
00:54:33
00:56:12
826
510
Male Robert Wilson 45-49 99/190
00:55:12
00:56:14
827
2204
Male David Lunt 40-44 95/187
00:54:25
00:56:15
828
692
Male Christian Hart 10-34 242/423
00:52:46
00:56:16
829
2167
Male Kieran Burke 35-39 115/217
00:54:47
00:56:16
830
1885
Male Anthony Gee 10-34 243/423
00:53:58
00:56:17
831
1886
Male Connor Hitchen 10-34 244/423
00:53:58
00:56:17
832
1237
Female Katie Jones 10-34 53/352
00:53:59
00:56:18
833
1227
Female Lisa Barrow 40-44 24/133
00:55:08
00:56:18
834
192
Male Andrew Connolly 40-44 96/187
00:54:56
00:56:18
835
1215
Male Andrew Savage 50-54 59/116
00:55:02
00:56:19
836
1916
Male Callum Stridgeon 10-34 245/423
00:54:47
00:56:19
837
1559
Female Heather Cain 10-34 54/352
00:54:25
00:56:19
838
747
Male Ian Eaton 45-49 100/190
00:54:17
00:56:21
839
1568
Male Harry Clark Team ACF 10-34 246/423
00:54:44
00:56:21
840
1204
Female Cheryl Cunniff 35-39 24/167
00:54:54
00:56:21
841
372
Male Graham Stevenson Fylde Coast Runners 65-69 9/24
00:54:33
00:56:22
842
2349
Male Matthew Mawdsley 10-34 247/423
00:53:41
00:56:22
843
25
Male Philip Capstick Bridgeman Physio Team 40-44 97/187
00:52:20
00:56:23
844
1540
Female Julie Stickland 45-49 24/160
00:54:34
00:56:23
845
1490
Female Edel Walsh 50-54 6/92
00:54:17
00:56:24
846
1303
Male Christopher Coleman-Brown 35-39 116/217
00:52:21
00:56:24
847
1541
Male Tony Clarke 50-54 60/116
00:54:34
00:56:25
848
1862
Female Ellie Wright 10-34 55/352
00:54:48
00:56:26
849
589
Male Callum Neil 10-34 248/423
00:55:32
00:56:27
850
1333
Female Sarah Forshaw 40-44 25/133
00:55:45
00:56:29
851
1261
Male Steven Morris 35-39 117/217
00:53:27
00:56:30
852
1053
Male Michael Thompstone Winston Runners 35-39 118/217
00:51:11
00:56:32
853
1018
Male James Butterworth 40-44 98/187
00:52:49
00:56:32
854
1673
Male Stuart Collier 55-59 42/90
00:55:00
00:56:33
855
1619
Male Chris Kendall 10-34 249/423
00:54:51
00:56:33
856
527
Male Bernard Higham 55-59 43/90
00:54:21
00:56:33
857
1533
Female Lorraine Cunliffe Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 25/160
00:56:23
00:56:34
858
1585
Female Jennifer Ramsden 10-34 56/352
00:54:50
00:56:35
859
1300
Male Steve Robinson 55-59 44/90
00:54:58
00:56:42
860
1302
Male Sam Robinson 10-34 250/423
00:54:58
00:56:42
861
1773
Male Colin Hill 45-49 101/190
00:56:08
00:56:43
862
1010
Male Ian Makin 45-49 102/190
00:55:14
00:56:43
863
1317
Female Marie Heyes 45-49 26/160
00:53:19
00:56:44
864
2382
Male Andrew Farrall Vegan Runners UK 10-34 251/423
00:54:36
00:56:44
865
2129
Female Louise Cairns 35-39 25/167
00:55:10
00:56:44
866
1804
Male Craig Rowland 10-34 252/423
00:55:07
00:56:44
867
2678
Female Angela Liptrott
00:55:28
00:56:45
868
1308
Female Rachel Hill 45-49 27/160
00:53:20
00:56:45
869
2566
Male Lewis Atherton 10-34 253/423
00:56:18
00:56:45
870
1319
Male Tim Dykes 35-39 119/217
00:54:34
00:56:46
871
2544
Male David Rochford Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 45-49 103/190
00:56:04
00:56:46
872
877
Female Natasha Frazer 10-34 57/352
00:55:05
00:56:50
873
634
Male Andy Mcmanus Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 99/187
00:55:48
00:56:50
874
1139
Female Suzanne Green Fylde Coast Runners 45-49 28/160
00:55:41
00:56:51
875
2296
Male David Taylor 50-54 61/116
00:53:58
00:56:51
876
2185
Female Jackie Watts 35-39 26/167
00:54:23
00:56:52
877
1632
Male Denis Cunliffe 40-44 100/187
00:52:11
00:56:52
878
2327
Female Sam Cullen 45-49 29/160
00:53:05
00:56:53
879
1012
Female Liz Duggan 10-34 58/352
00:55:04
00:56:54
880
1906
Male Shaun Thompson 45-49 104/190
00:54:36
00:56:54
881
1202
Female Sendy F+íborsk+í 10-34 59/352
00:56:42
00:56:56
882
1043
Male Layton Gee 10-34 254/423
00:56:45
00:56:57
883
489
Female Janet Farrow Parbold Pink Panthers 45-49 30/160
00:55:12
00:56:57
884
2062
Male Wyz Two
00:55:13
00:56:57
885
2243
Female Keisha Popple Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 60/352
00:55:40
00:56:58
886
1007
Male Andrew Appleton 40-44 101/187
00:55:40
00:56:59
887
2289
Male Nicholas Anthony 35-39 120/217
00:56:22
00:56:59
888
394
Male Andrew Smith 45-49 105/190
00:54:51
00:56:59
889
2652
Male Rikki Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 255/423
00:55:57
00:57:00
890
1521
Male Adam Connell 10-34 256/423
00:56:15
00:57:03
891
34
Male Harvey Whittington Wigan Phoenix AAC 40-44 102/187
00:55:34
00:57:04
892
568
Female Sandra Taylor 35-39 27/167
00:55:26
00:57:04
893
2131
Male Michael Weston 10-34 257/423
00:56:17
00:57:06
894
1553
Male Corey Spence 10-34 258/423
00:56:29
00:57:07
895
2654
Male Stuart Carruthers 35-39 121/217
00:53:40
00:57:09
896
1454
Male Gareth Norris 35-39 122/217
00:54:53
00:57:09
897
1667
Female Christine Boyle 60-64 1/15
00:55:25
00:57:09
898
2228
Male Mike Linney 40-44 103/187
00:54:55
00:57:09
899
2297
Male Craig Sawers Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club 40-44 104/187
00:56:29
00:57:09
900
1440
Male Dean Mackie 10-34 259/423
00:53:56
00:57:10
901
2201
Female Jennifer Turner 10-34 61/352
00:54:12
00:57:11
902
1848
Male Mark O'brien 10-34 260/423
00:55:20
00:57:12
903
960
Female Vera Schleiffer Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 62/352
00:56:58
00:57:12
904
1921
Male Andy Lamb Trawden AC 55-59 45/90
00:56:48
00:57:14
905
1790
Male Eddie Cunningham 55-59 46/90
00:56:40
00:57:15
906
1520
Male Jon Bilsborough 40-44 105/187
00:55:24
00:57:15
907
868
Male Terry Mcdonald 10-34 261/423
00:52:00
00:57:17
908
2454
Female Louise Woods 40-44 26/133
00:56:14
00:57:18
909
105
Female Katrina Robinson 10-34 63/352
00:55:40
00:57:18
910
447
Male Stuart Broad 10-34 262/423
00:56:55
00:57:18
911
1432
Male William Barker 50-54 62/116
00:55:41
00:57:19
912
2519
Male Melvyn Waring 55-59 47/90
00:56:08
00:57:19
913
593
Female Shannon Eckersley 10-34 64/352
00:54:18
00:57:20
914
941
Male Paul Mccann 45-49 106/190
00:55:26
00:57:24
915
2284
Male Michael Kain 10-34 263/423
00:54:58
00:57:25
916
1936
Male Kevin Wrigglesworth 55-59 48/90
00:54:05
00:57:25
917
1951
Female Shelley Hughes St Helens Striders 35-39 28/167
00:56:17
00:57:29
918
1217
Male James Hooton 10-34 264/423
00:55:55
00:57:29
919
346
Male Harry Lavan 10-34 265/423
00:55:49
00:57:30
920
550
Male Jed Winstanley 10-34 266/423
00:55:53
00:57:30
921
2293
Male Richard Birch 35-39 123/217
00:55:21
00:57:30
922
520
Male Neil Bartlett 50-54 63/116
00:55:37
00:57:30
923
2420
Female Catherine Holt 45-49 31/160
00:55:49
00:57:31
924
985
Male Andrew Thompson 10-34 267/423
00:52:20
00:57:34
925
1679
Male Simon John Pearson 45-49 107/190
00:56:18
00:57:34
926
918
Female Louise Anderson 50-54 7/92
00:55:50
00:57:35
927
1570
Female Andrea Lorant 35-39 29/167
00:55:50
00:57:36
928
1872
Female Angela Parkinson 55-59 7/47
00:55:46
00:57:36
929
1816
Male Jakub Friebe 35-39 124/217
00:56:20
00:57:37
930
2514
Male Matthew Melling 10-34 268/423
00:52:01
00:57:40
931
1855
Male Christopher Goulding 40-44 106/187
00:55:52
00:57:41
932
2189
Female Rehma Shabani 10-34 65/352
00:54:13
00:57:41
933
947
Female Lindsay Hellewell 35-39 30/167
00:56:14
00:57:43
934
884
Female Angela Coulter Blackburn Road Runners 50-54 8/92
00:56:03
00:57:45
935
1758
Female Diane Cooper 50-54 9/92
00:54:19
00:57:45
936
518
Male Craig Stephens 50-54 64/116
00:57:03
00:57:46
937
519
Female Joanne French 45-49 32/160
00:57:05
00:57:47
938
250
Male Paul Orrell 40-44 107/187
00:56:04
00:57:47
939
1958
Male Dave Armstrong 40-44 108/187
00:57:01
00:57:48
940
739
Female Louise Green 40-44 27/133
00:54:34
00:57:48
941
2668
Male Roy Roby
00:54:04
00:57:48
942
68
Female Claire Kirk 35-39 31/167
00:55:48
00:57:49
943
2256
Female Helen Donohue 35-39 32/167
00:56:00
00:57:50
944
1241
Male James Alan Eyre 65-69 10/24
00:56:20
00:57:51
945
1774
Male Ryan Naylor 10-34 269/423
00:56:20
00:57:51
946
272
Male Stuart Burrows 10-34 270/423
00:56:26
00:57:51
947
685
Male Steven Marsh 35-39 125/217
00:56:46
00:57:51
948
47
Male Dave Higham 55-59 49/90
00:57:47
00:57:56
949
48
Female Leanne Taylor 45-49 33/160
00:57:47
00:57:56
950
1601
Female Sharon Jukes Jsbefit 40-44 28/133
00:56:51
00:57:59
951
1403
Female Angela Jones-Gerring 40-44 29/133
00:57:07
00:57:59
952
1528
Male Martin Lunt 65-69 11/24
00:56:02
00:57:59
953
1491
Male Joshua Lukins 10-34 271/423
00:55:54
00:58:02
954
1394
Male Alex Houghton
00:55:53
00:58:04
955
33
Female Jo Davies 40-44 30/133
00:56:10
00:58:05
956
885
Male Mike Harrison 55-59 50/90
00:56:59
00:58:07
957
503
Female Rachael Power Gym Etc 10-34 66/352
00:56:14
00:58:07
958
891
Female Julie Farron Atherton Running Club 50-54 10/92
00:56:25
00:58:07
959
253
Female Lindsay Shorrock 35-39 33/167
00:55:41
00:58:07
960
468
Female Emily Power Bridgeman Physio 10-34 67/352
00:56:17
00:58:08
961
1642
Female Magdalena Chmura 35-39 34/167
00:56:09
00:58:08
962
866
Female Daisy Hilton Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 68/352
00:55:58
00:58:09
963
1458
Male Michael Preston 35-39 126/217
00:55:19
00:58:10
964
2281
Male Darren Kain 45-49 108/190
00:55:43
00:58:10
965
449
Male Paul Hilton 45-49 109/190
00:55:58
00:58:10
966
1245
Female Elizabeth Smith 45-49 34/160
00:56:23
00:58:11
967
1158
Male Wes Heyes 35-39 127/217
00:55:21
00:58:11
968
98
Female Janet Nichols 55-59 8/47
00:56:09
00:58:11
969
437
Male Anthony Jones 55-59 51/90
00:55:26
00:58:15
970
1655
Female Alyssa Catterall 10-34 69/352
00:56:38
00:58:16
971
45
Male Phil Oakes 40-44 109/187
00:55:41
00:58:16
972
1522
Male Mostafa Bakhtiari 55-59 52/90
00:57:02
00:58:17
973
2508
Male Charles Taylor 10-34 272/423
00:55:15
00:58:18
974
1826
Male Tippie Malgwi 35-39 128/217
00:54:57
00:58:18
975
978
Male David Duckworth 60-64 19/40
00:57:05
00:58:20
976
1942
Female Helen Hurn 40-44 31/133
00:55:50
00:58:21
977
2517
Male Carl Waldie Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 40-44 110/187
00:57:30
00:58:21
978
2350
Female Helen Williams 10-34 70/352
00:56:30
00:58:22
979
2153
Male David Jackson 10-34 273/423
00:55:32
00:58:22
980
142
Male Phil Draper 45-49 110/190
00:57:13
00:58:23
981
398
Male Brian Handcock 50-54 65/116
00:56:03
00:58:23
982
1164
Female Linda Ensby Trawden AC 50-54 11/92
00:56:40
00:58:23
983
889
Male David Evans 45-49 111/190
00:52:28
00:58:24
984
1825
Male Steve Colligan 50-54 66/116
00:56:14
00:58:24
985
66
Male Alan Jones 45-49 112/190
00:57:39
00:58:25
986
1756
Male Justin Bell 45-49 113/190
00:52:29
00:58:25
987
1949
Male Paul Burton 40-44 111/187
00:55:58
00:58:27
988
2225
Male Robert Findlow 10-34 274/423
00:56:31
00:58:29
989
175
Male Adrian Pridgeon St Helens Striders 35-39 129/217
00:57:18
00:58:29
990
1398
Female Jody Heyes 35-39 35/167
00:55:36
00:58:30
991
1824
Male Peter Teeling St Helens Striders 40-44 112/187
00:57:18
00:58:31
992
795
Female Elouise Sylkie Pemberton Trawden AC 10-34 71/352
00:56:49
00:58:32
993
1081
Male Tom Wilson 60-64 20/40
00:56:28
00:58:32
994
58
Female Christina Peet 65-69 1/5
00:56:29
00:58:33
995
492
Female Diana Maiden 45-49 35/160
00:55:55
00:58:34
996
186
Male Chris Cooke 35-39 130/217
00:56:53
00:58:35
997
299
Female Nicole Burrows 10-34 72/352
00:56:41
00:58:37
998
763
Male John Wakelam 45-49 114/190
00:57:04
00:58:40
999
764
Female Chloe Wakelam 10-34 73/352
00:57:04
00:58:40
1000
1635
Male Robert Heather 10-34 275/423
00:56:12
00:58:40
1001
2061
Male Wyz One
00:58:41
00:58:41
1002
806
Male Chris Anderson Penny Lane Striders 45-49 115/190
00:56:42
00:58:44
1003
1574
Male Adrian Moffatt 10-34 276/423
00:54:54
00:58:44
1004
268
Male Michael Garry 40-44 113/187
00:56:50
00:58:44
1005
987
Male Peter Gill 10-34 277/423
00:53:31
00:58:46
1006
2463
Female Lynn Yates Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 12/92
00:57:40
00:58:47
1007
1056
Male Simon Beatty Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 50-54 67/116
00:56:50
00:58:50
1008
2525
Male Ashley Stott 10-34 278/423
00:57:09
00:58:50
1009
1022
Male Brian Cowan Kinross Road Runners 50-54 68/116
00:57:12
00:58:50
1010
2192
Male David Blott 60-64 21/40
00:56:04
00:58:50
1011
997
Female Kim Redmayne 45-49 36/160
00:56:29
00:58:52
1012
1750
Female Laura Hillyer 10-34 74/352
00:57:26
00:58:53
1013
1267
Female Cath Kippax 40-44 32/133
00:56:30
00:58:54
1014
150
Male Kris Radlinski
00:58:52
00:58:55
1015
393
Female Belinda Bartle 50-54 13/92
00:57:00
00:58:56
1016
1980
Male Mark Wright Razzers Runners 65-69 12/24
00:56:01
00:58:56
1017
2657
Female Julie Crawshaw 35-39 36/167
00:56:39
00:58:57
1018
2394
Male Iain Entwistle 40-44 114/187
00:58:05
00:58:57
1019
1812
Female Amanda Collinge 40-44 33/133
00:57:11
00:58:58
1020
2363
Female Lydia Sidebotham 10-34 75/352
00:58:11
00:58:59
1021
367
Male Stephen Donovan 50-54 69/116
00:55:55
00:58:59
1022
590
Male Joe Sherrington 50-54 70/116
00:55:12
00:58:59
1023
1
Male Andrew Johnson 40-44 115/187
00:58:58
00:59:00
1024
719
Male Marc Bennett 10-34 279/423
00:55:46
00:59:00
1025
51
Male Chris Hutchinson 10-34 280/423
00:57:56
00:59:00
1026
1590
Female Lynette Houghton St Helens Tri 45-49 37/160
00:57:25
00:59:00
1027
317
Female Rebecca Bailey 10-34 76/352
00:59:01
00:59:01
1028
671
Female Sarah Harper 40-44 34/133
00:57:51
00:59:02
1029
1860
Male Brendan Whitworth 45-49 116/190
00:55:39
00:59:03
1030
1791
Female Zoe Cusick 40-44 35/133
00:56:09
00:59:03
1031
582
Female Lauren Cunniffe 10-34 77/352
00:57:02
00:59:04
1032
555
Female Natalie Hulme 10-34 78/352
00:55:46
00:59:04
1033
2266
Female Sam Crossley 10-34 79/352
00:57:08
00:59:05
1034
240
Female Rachel Lee 35-39 37/167
00:55:51
00:59:06
1035
628
Male Joe Morris 45-49 117/190
00:56:35
00:59:08
1036
2435
Male Rob Penman 10-34 281/423
00:55:01
00:59:11
1037
56
Female Angela Hall 45-49 38/160
00:56:57
00:59:12
1038
1175
Female Sandra Naylor 50-54 14/92
00:57:31
00:59:12
1039
1669
Female Ellen Astin 35-39 38/167
00:57:01
00:59:13
1040
775
Female Lisa Morris 35-39 39/167
00:56:50
00:59:14
1041
782
Male Alex Manweiler 35-39 131/217
00:52:52
00:59:15
1042
148
Male Mike Howells 40-44 116/187
00:58:10
00:59:15
1043
2534
Female Claire Hart 40-44 36/133
00:59:12
00:59:18
1044
2060
Male Paul Wright 10-34 282/423
00:57:16
00:59:18
1045
1235
Male Jamie Mcguinness 10-34 283/423
00:58:13
00:59:20
1046
249
Female Rebecca Mckenna St Helens Striders 40-44 37/133
00:58:07
00:59:20
1047
1488
Female Caitlin Cunningham 10-34 80/352
00:57:14
00:59:21
1048
2113
Male Darren Richardson 45-49 118/190
00:58:27
00:59:24
1049
636
Female Carol Richardson Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 15/92
00:57:58
00:59:27
1050
1205
Female Noreen Martin 55-59 9/47
00:58:15
00:59:27
1051
1740
Female Beth Bramhall 10-34 81/352
00:55:16
00:59:28
1052
656
Male Andrew Smith 50-54 71/116
00:56:24
00:59:28
1053
1271
Female Elizabeth Melling 10-34 82/352
00:56:25
00:59:29
1054
2087
Female Michelle Winnard 50-54 16/92
00:56:57
00:59:30
1055
801
Male James Moodie Wigan Harriers 60-64 22/40
00:57:52
00:59:32
1056
1228
Male David Curtis 60-64 23/40
00:58:23
00:59:34
1057
865
Male Simon Winrow 10-34 284/423
00:57:52
00:59:34
1058
2397
Male Matthew Adams 10-34 285/423
00:59:12
00:59:35
1059
2547
Male Aaron Redmond 35-39 132/217
00:56:31
00:59:35
1060
1223
Male Adam Saoudi 10-34 286/423
00:59:11
00:59:35
1061
1809
Female Lucy Taylor 10-34 83/352
00:57:11
00:59:37
1062
2331
Male Tom Lowe 10-34 287/423
00:57:36
00:59:37
1063
1273
Male Graham Melling 50-54 72/116
00:56:34
00:59:38
1064
525
Female Nikki Holroyd 10-34 84/352
00:58:24
00:59:39
1065
2251
Male Jacob Weall 10-34 288/423
00:57:01
00:59:40
1066
2446
Female Toma Kuckaite 10-34 85/352
00:53:01
00:59:41
1067
2194
Female Suchada Green 40-44 38/133
00:57:53
00:59:41
1068
1511
Male Andy Riley 50-54 73/116
00:58:21
00:59:42
1069
802
Male Jim Egan Fylde Coast Runners 50-54 74/116
00:56:32
00:59:42
1070
1104
Female Emma France 10-34 86/352
00:58:06
00:59:44
1071
1566
Female Anthea Friend 40-44 39/133
00:58:06
00:59:44
1072
1650
Male Russell Latham 35-39 133/217
00:55:31
00:59:44
1073
2000
Female Anne Hurcombe 45-49 39/160
00:56:58
00:59:44
1074
2226
Female Paula Floyd Jsbe Fit Gym 40-44 40/133
00:58:40
00:59:45
1075
2677
Male Richard Byers
00:57:56
00:59:47
1076
660
Male David Wood 40-44 117/187
00:56:44
00:59:47
1077
579
Female Abigail Lynch 10-34 87/352
00:56:42
00:59:49
1078
1429
Female Rachel Birkbeck 45-49 40/160
00:56:33
00:59:50
1079
91
Male Robert Deakin 10-34 289/423
00:59:08
00:59:51
1080
2626
Female Emma Greenhalgh 10-34 88/352
00:57:50
00:59:52
1081
963
Female Ceridwen Davies 35-39 40/167
00:58:11
00:59:52
1082
2090
Male David Rothwell 50-54 75/116
00:57:02
00:59:54
1083
1153
Male Christopher Wilson 45-49 119/190
00:53:31
00:59:54
1084
1448
Male George Maloret 40-44 118/187
00:57:12
00:59:55
1085
1481
Male Paul Sohi 50-54 76/116
00:59:05
00:59:56
1086
1168
Male Dean Symons 45-49 120/190
00:53:35
00:59:57
1087
1589
Male Gareth Ross 35-39 134/217
00:58:02
00:59:58
1088
1055
Male Lee Harris 35-39 135/217
00:56:13
00:59:58
1089
762
Female Amy Bentham 10-34 89/352
00:58:21
00:59:58
1090
1806
Female Emma Marsden 10-34 90/352
00:56:39
00:59:58
1091
298
Female Julie Burrows 50-54 17/92
00:58:03
00:59:59
1092
314
Female Christine Parkinson Parbold Pink Panthers 45-49 41/160
00:58:14
00:59:59
1093
2144
Male Stephen Blakely
00:55:01
00:59:59
1094
1781
Female Gaye Kelly 40-44 41/133
00:57:52
01:00:00
1095
1096
Female Kerry Eddleston 35-39 41/167
00:57:47
01:00:01
1096
32
Female Sharon Swift 50-54 18/92
00:57:48
01:00:01
1097
343
Male Rhys Owen 40-44 119/187
00:57:27
01:00:01
1098
1434
Male Neil Brown 10-34 290/423
00:57:54
01:00:01
1099
5
Female Cath Worthington Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 40-44 42/133
00:57:39
01:00:04
1100
1066
Female Fiona Cowgill 10-34 91/352
00:58:19
01:00:04
1101
2183
Male Duncan Rogers 45-49 121/190
00:56:51
01:00:06
1102
2631
Female Helen Turner 45-49 42/160
00:58:40
01:00:06
1103
1256
Male Stuart Easton 10-34 291/423
00:58:44
01:00:06
1104
2504
Male Adrian Rogers 40-44 120/187
00:56:52
01:00:06
1105
949
Female Roz Hughes 45-49 43/160
00:58:42
01:00:10
1106
1129
Male Stuart Rimmer 40-44 121/187
00:59:26
01:00:10
1107
1280
Male Christopher Hughes 10-34 292/423
00:57:57
01:00:11
1108
1101
Male Eric Horne 10-34 293/423
00:57:05
01:00:11
1109
633
Male Ian Bithell 40-44 122/187
00:58:33
01:00:11
1110
1140
Male Brian Dearden 60-64 24/40
00:55:50
01:00:12
1111
1970
Male Paul Clucus 45-49 122/190
00:56:36
01:00:13
1112
1639
Male Michael Parr 45-49 123/190
00:58:49
01:00:13
1113
1584
Male Ian Taylor 50-54 77/116
00:57:23
01:00:13
1114
2699
Female Sara Polding
00:54:36
01:00:15
1115
1582
Male Mark Smith 50-54 78/116
00:57:23
01:00:15
1116
1788
Female Chelsey Evans Atherton Running Club 10-34 92/352
00:58:34
01:00:16
1117
2332
Male Anthony Doyle 10-34 294/423
00:57:03
01:00:16
1118
155
Male Paul Bant 55-59 53/90
00:58:53
01:00:16
1119
2605
Male Ian Maddrell Atherton Running Club 35-39 136/217
00:58:31
01:00:17
1120
547
Male Gareth Nelson 10-34 295/423
00:58:26
01:00:22
1121
180
Male Anthony Ellis St Helens Striders 10-34 296/423
00:57:13
01:00:24
1122
2353
Male Chris Colwell 45-49 124/190
00:57:37
01:00:25
1123
1463
Female Kelsey Greenhalgh 10-34 93/352
00:57:51
01:00:26
1124
434
Male Ian Grundy 10-34 297/423
00:56:57
01:00:27
1125
1893
Male Jack Mccracken 10-34 298/423
00:55:26
01:00:30
1126
1421
Female Lyndsay Crompton 35-39 42/167
00:58:03
01:00:30
1127
1892
Male Ryan Ashcroft 10-34 299/423
00:55:27
01:00:30
1128
1321
Female Claire Mullock Northwich Runnimg Club 40-44 43/133
00:58:16
01:00:30
1129
115
Female Lucy Hill Women On The Run 45-49 44/160
00:59:17
01:00:32
1130
1801
Male Simon Goodwin Swinton RC 45-49 125/190
00:57:22
01:00:32
1131
54
Male David Dickinson 10-34 300/423
01:00:07
01:00:34
1132
1616
Female Jodie Leather 10-34 94/352
00:57:45
01:00:34
1133
2411
Female Rosie Gaskell 10-34 95/352
00:54:29
01:00:34
1134
2311
Female Michelle Lomax JulieÔÇÖs Joggers 50-54 19/92
00:58:10
01:00:35
1135
643
Female Clare Carter 45-49 45/160
00:58:02
01:00:35
1136
644
Male David Carter 50-54 79/116
00:58:02
01:00:36
1137
1197
Female Zane Grava 10-34 96/352
00:59:52
01:00:37
1138
1692
Female Jennifer Sparks 50-54 20/92
00:57:49
01:00:38
1139
1439
Male Philip Haddock 40-44 123/187
00:58:50
01:00:38
1140
2597
Female Sian King RunSmart Leyland 10-34 97/352
00:58:28
01:00:38
1141
1444
Female Lisa Smith 40-44 44/133
00:58:12
01:00:39
1142
2646
Male Anthony Smith 45-49 126/190
00:54:43
01:00:40
1143
1547
Male Christopher Smalley 35-39 137/217
00:58:34
01:00:40
1144
1895
Male Ethan Jackson 10-34 301/423
00:58:20
01:00:41
1145
657
Female Julie Smith 50-54 21/92
00:57:37
01:00:41
1146
1286
Female Jane Hurn Parbold Pink Panthers 35-39 43/167
00:58:57
01:00:41
1147
916
Female Jayne Jenks 50-54 22/92
00:59:05
01:00:43
1148
1162
Male Gregory Mchugh 10-34 302/423
00:58:14
01:00:44
1149
420
Male Neil Aspey 45-49 127/190
00:58:09
01:00:45
1150
1707
Male Neil Molyneux 40-44 124/187
01:00:42
01:00:48
1151
1517
Female Victoria Knox 45-49 46/160
00:57:05
01:00:48
1152
1269
Male Tony Gartside 55-59 54/90
00:57:17
01:00:49
1153
874
Female Joanne Puddy 40-44 45/133
00:57:41
01:00:49
1154
1946
Female Lois Pritchard 10-34 98/352
00:58:03
01:00:50
1155
2355
Male Martyn Bajkowski 10-34 303/423
00:57:44
01:00:50
1156
1095
Female Michelle Pownall 10-34 99/352
00:56:44
01:00:51
1157
970
Female Tracey Dennett Dennett JulieÔÇÖs Joggers 35-39 44/167
00:58:04
01:00:51
1158
2475
Male Liam O'connor 10-34 304/423
00:58:26
01:00:53
1159
407
Male Matthew Lannon Callaghan 10-34 305/423
00:58:04
01:00:54
1160
273
Female Jayne Hamilton Isabella-Rose Foundation 50-54 23/92
00:58:26
01:00:54
1161
1088
Male Jake Worthington 10-34 306/423
00:58:41
01:00:54
1162
1746
Female Lauran Cross 10-34 100/352
00:57:27
01:00:55
1163
438
Male Thomas Groves 50-54 80/116
00:57:34
01:00:55
1164
285
Male Robin Gibson 35-39 138/217
00:57:30
01:00:56
1165
2106
Female Lindsey Roper 45-49 47/160
00:59:39
01:00:56
1166
661
Male Alan Crowhurst 40-44 125/187
00:59:51
01:00:57
1167
2035
Male Ben Purdham 10-34 307/423
00:56:41
01:00:57
1168
1282
Male David Mcgowan 50-54 81/116
00:55:34
01:00:59
1169
1598
Female Melissa Torr 40-44 46/133
00:59:05
01:01:00
1170
165
Female Louise Perry 10-34 101/352
00:59:51
01:01:01
1171
819
Male Gary Breeze 45-49 128/190
00:59:15
01:01:02
1172
683
Female Alison Rayner 45-49 48/160
00:57:53
01:01:05
1173
1437
Male Richard Wilson Keighley & Craven AC 65-69 13/24
00:59:30
01:01:06
1174
2
Female Alex Johnson 10-34 102/352
00:59:54
01:01:08
1175
2250
Female Nicola Weall 45-49 49/160
00:58:29
01:01:08
1176
1575
Male Mac Harasymiw 10-34 308/423
00:58:34
01:01:09
1177
687
Male Stephen Roby 40-44 126/187
01:00:14
01:01:09
1178
973
Male Phil Burke 35-39 139/217
00:57:58
01:01:09
1179
2024
Male Gary Naylor 35-39 140/217
00:56:54
01:01:10
1180
1794
Male Ian Turner 55-59 55/90
00:57:52
01:01:10
1181
6
Male Peter Worthington Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 45-49 129/190
00:58:47
01:01:10
1182
93
Male John Thorpe 45-49 130/190
00:58:56
01:01:10
1183
1061
Male Dave Ross 35-39 141/217
00:58:53
01:01:13
1184
860
Female Jane Hoban 40-44 47/133
00:58:01
01:01:14
1185
1645
Female Nikki Spafford Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 10-34 103/352
00:59:23
01:01:15
1186
1577
Female Grace Bradley 10-34 104/352
00:58:41
01:01:16
1187
2664
Female Hannah Rutter 10-34 105/352
00:56:30
01:01:17
1188
986
Female Sarah Charlton St Helens Striders 10-34 106/352
00:55:08
01:01:18
1189
988
Male Craig Bridge 35-39 142/217
00:55:08
01:01:19
1190
1839
Female Stephanie Sharples 35-39 45/167
00:57:24
01:01:20
1191
1262
Female Cheryl Hamilton 10-34 107/352
01:00:44
01:01:21
1192
732
Male Gary Lee 50-54 82/116
00:59:23
01:01:22
1193
413
Female Nicola Cheers 40-44 48/133
00:57:25
01:01:22
1194
784
Female Amy Tinker 10-34 108/352
00:58:50
01:01:24
1195
2070
Female Catherine Macgillivray 45-49 50/160
00:59:18
01:01:24
1196
2318
Female Karen Lee 45-49 51/160
00:59:17
01:01:24
1197
2169
Female Victoria Bateson 35-39 46/167
00:58:28
01:01:24
1198
2208
Female Jessica Owens 35-39 47/167
00:59:17
01:01:26
1199
23
Male Peter Meadows 50-54 83/116
00:59:39
01:01:28
1200
1093
Male John Murphy 60-64 25/40
00:59:59
01:01:30
1201
1652
Female Patricia Hesketh 55-59 10/47
00:59:58
01:01:30
1202
1925
Female Natalie Jones 35-39 48/167
00:59:22
01:01:31
1203
1447
Female Gill Tomkins 55-59 11/47
00:58:45
01:01:32
1204
881
Female Marianne Blandamer 10-34 109/352
01:00:14
01:01:33
1205
376
Female Vicky Whitehead 45-49 52/160
00:58:20
01:01:33
1206
84
Male Andrew Blott 50-54 84/116
00:58:50
01:01:34
1207
59
Female Tracey Cartwright 45-49 53/160
01:00:22
01:01:35
1208
545
Female Natalie Ashcroft 10-34 110/352
00:59:48
01:01:35
1209
336
Male Ian Charnock 40-44 127/187
00:58:36
01:01:36
1210
1551
Male Neil Charnock 35-39 143/217
00:58:36
01:01:36
1211
242
Female Louise Holt 40-44 49/133
01:00:14
01:01:37
1212
315
Female Joanne Worthington 50-54 24/92
00:58:54
01:01:38
1213
224
Male Paul Meehan Bandstanders 50-54 85/116
00:59:06
01:01:38
1214
1532
Male David Lamb 60-64 26/40
00:59:51
01:01:40
1215
300
Male Adam Jarvis Invictus Tri Club 45-49 131/190
00:59:10
01:01:41
1216
837
Male Keith Birmingham Invictus Triathlon Club 60-64 27/40
00:58:59
01:01:41
1217
1035
Female Katrina Rourke 45-49 54/160
00:58:57
01:01:42
1218
1332
Male Steve Blinston 65-69 14/24
00:59:14
01:01:42
1219
1062
Male Nick Whitehouse 35-39 144/217
00:59:38
01:01:43
1220
1694
Male Ian Stewart Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 132/190
01:00:40
01:01:44
1221
1032
Male Chris Beckett 40-44 128/187
00:59:57
01:01:44
1222
2456
Male Martin Rourke 45-49 133/190
00:58:59
01:01:44
1223
16
Male Stuart Jackson 40-44 129/187
01:00:35
01:01:46
1224
2127
Female Brigette Whittle
00:59:56
01:01:46
1225
138
Male James Mulqueeney 50-54 86/116
00:59:08
01:01:47
1226
1768
Male Michael Mcglashan 45-49 134/190
01:01:39
01:01:49
1227
1671
Female Marie Fisher Trawden AC 40-44 50/133
01:00:01
01:01:52
1228
100
Female Maria Holden 35-39 49/167
01:00:13
01:01:53
1229
662
Female Zoe Fillingham St Helens Striders 50-54 25/92
00:58:27
01:01:54
1230
1054
Female Angie Bines 10-34 111/352
00:58:44
01:01:55
1231
1474
Male Nathan Dwyer 10-34 309/423
01:00:11
01:01:56
1232
1787
Male Khalil Awla 40-44 130/187
01:01:36
01:01:56
1233
2616
Male Richard Turner 10-34 310/423
00:58:38
01:01:56
1234
991
Female Catherine Moss 45-49 55/160
00:59:31
01:01:57
1235
1783
Male Gordon Ramsdale Wigan Harriers 70+ 3/12
01:00:15
01:01:57
1236
2535
Female Emily Fitzsimmons 10-34 112/352
01:00:15
01:01:57
1237
1588
Female Helen Ross 35-39 50/167
01:00:02
01:01:59
1238
2215
Female Charlotte Edmundson 10-34 113/352
01:00:20
01:02:02
1239
883
Male David Stanbury 45-49 135/190
00:59:32
01:02:03
1240
167
Male Andrew Jones 10-34 311/423
00:58:37
01:02:04
1241
2649
Male Kalom Sargent 10-34 312/423
00:58:49
01:02:05
1242
2405
Female Eloise Lambert Fylde Coast Runners 40-44 51/133
00:58:46
01:02:06
1243
1182
Female Harriet Challenger 45-49 56/160
00:59:29
01:02:07
1244
2369
Male Simon Haworth 40-44 131/187
00:58:53
01:02:11
1245
195
Male David Ashton 50-54 87/116
00:54:40
01:02:11
1246
577
Male Daniel Grimshaw 50-54 88/116
00:59:13
01:02:12
1247
287
Female Lauren Underwood 10-34 114/352
00:58:44
01:02:12
1248
1415
Female Amber Shaw 10-34 115/352
00:58:51
01:02:14
1249
863
Female Paula Smith Mad Runners 35-39 51/167
00:57:27
01:02:14
1250
2399
Female Hannah Furey 10-34 116/352
00:58:52
01:02:14
1251
1874
Male Dan Nightingale 35-39 145/217
00:57:39
01:02:15
1252
424
Female Joanna Parncutt Lostock Ac 50-54 26/92
01:00:19
01:02:18
1253
592
Female Chloe Lace Wigan Physio's 10-34 117/352
00:59:20
01:02:18
1254
2190
Male Barry Schofield 40-44 132/187
01:01:51
01:02:19
1255
456
Male Thomas Mckenna 55-59 56/90
00:59:26
01:02:20
1256
2523
Male Daniel King 10-34 313/423
00:59:30
01:02:20
1257
751
Female Laura Clisham 10-34 118/352
00:59:57
01:02:21
1258
475
Male Stuart Gaskell 55-59 57/90
01:00:04
01:02:21
1259
2092
Male Paul Stacey 40-44 133/187
00:55:57
01:02:21
1260
339
Female Rebecca Hurst 35-39 52/167
01:00:05
01:02:22
1261
2071
Male Carl Finney 50-54 89/116
00:59:01
01:02:23
1262
2607
Male Andrew Bailey 55-59 58/90
00:59:59
01:02:24
1263
2076
Female Jayne Land 45-49 57/160
01:00:19
01:02:25
1264
1156
Female Rebekah Whittaker 40-44 52/133
00:58:18
01:02:27
1265
965
Female Lindsey Gray 35-39 53/167
00:59:43
01:02:29
1266
1709
Male Gavin Southern 35-39 146/217
00:55:58
01:02:30
1267
2304
Female Laura Eaton 10-34 119/352
01:01:22
01:02:30
1268
1472
Female Amanda Budworth 10-34 120/352
01:01:22
01:02:30
1269
1934
Male Chris O'halloran 45-49 136/190
00:59:20
01:02:32
1270
1935
Female Laura Cunningham 10-34 121/352
00:59:21
01:02:32
1271
282
Female Emily Bamford 35-39 54/167
00:59:50
01:02:34
1272
627
Female Elisa Morris 45-49 58/160
01:00:01
01:02:34
1273
649
Male Timothy Lea 40-44 134/187
00:56:09
01:02:35
1274
2540
Female Sam Wilson 10-34 122/352
00:59:52
01:02:36
1275
2497
Female Phillipa Trow 45-49 59/160
00:59:52
01:02:36
1276
2574
Female Suzanne Westhead 35-39 55/167
00:58:51
01:02:37
1277
635
Male Rob Adamson 55-59 59/90
00:59:24
01:02:37
1278
371
Male Ian Miller Fylde Coast Runners 55-59 60/90
01:00:48
01:02:38
1279
2698
Male Andy Slater
00:59:31
01:02:40
1280
2453
Female Emma Mythen 35-39 56/167
01:00:25
01:02:40
1281
1453
Female Karel Newlove 45-49 60/160
00:59:31
01:02:40
1282
1867
Male Simon Brooks 35-39 147/217
00:59:17
01:02:41
1283
2346
Male Angelo September 35-39 148/217
00:59:17
01:02:41
1284
21
Female Alison Spencer Davenport Runners 10-34 123/352
01:01:04
01:02:44
1285
269
Female Kate Manning 35-39 57/167
00:59:35
01:02:44
1286
1391
Male Jack Williamson
00:55:58
01:02:46
1287
2360
Male Rick Street 40-44 135/187
00:57:45
01:02:49
1288
2362
Female Caroline Street 35-39 58/167
00:57:46
01:02:49
1289
237
Female Hannah Worthington 10-34 124/352
01:00:05
01:02:49
1290
303
Female Cecilia Rigby 40-44 53/133
01:00:04
01:02:50
1291
2058
Male Tom Woodcock 10-34 314/423
01:01:08
01:02:51
1292
2001
Male Gareth Lancaster 10-34 315/423
01:01:07
01:02:51
1293
650
Female Carole Wilson 10-34 125/352
00:59:46
01:02:52
1294
1974
Female Jean Clemence Razzers Runners 70+ 2/5
01:00:34
01:02:52
1295
814
Male Kevin Tarleton 35-39 149/217
00:59:37
01:02:54
1296
524
Male Gareth Cooper 40-44 136/187
00:59:32
01:02:54
1297
2021
Male James Murphy 10-34 316/423
00:58:40
01:02:57
1298
1810
Female Alyson Rimmer 50-54 27/92
01:01:29
01:02:58
1299
2520
Male Daniel Lisok 10-34 317/423
00:57:52
01:02:59
1300
2575
Female Diane Ryding 35-39 59/167
01:00:27
01:03:01
1301
144
Male Chris Barker 50-54 90/116
00:59:36
01:03:02
1302
444
Male Danny Linge 10-34 318/423
01:00:27
01:03:02
1303
378
Male Christopher Hilton 40-44 137/187
01:02:38
01:03:05
1304
1366
Male David Harrison 45-49 137/190
00:59:37
01:03:05
1305
2322
Male Matthew Knowles 35-39 150/217
01:01:29
01:03:05
1306
2324
Female Lydia Curwen 10-34 126/352
01:01:29
01:03:05
1307
307
Female Claire Horner Garstang RC 40-44 54/133
00:57:53
01:03:07
1308
1137
Male Dave Hales 55-59 61/90
01:00:05
01:03:08
1309
1865
Female Laura Carter St Helens Striders 35-39 60/167
00:59:41
01:03:09
1310
1615
Female Andrea O'hagan-Waite 50-54 28/92
01:01:15
01:03:11
1311
830
Female Rachel Morton 10-34 127/352
00:58:21
01:03:12
1312
829
Female Jennifer Mccaig 10-34 128/352
00:58:21
01:03:12
1313
325
Male Michael Armstrong-Jones 35-39 151/217
01:01:35
01:03:14
1314
162
Male Ian Mclellan 45-49 138/190
01:01:00
01:03:15
1315
1543
Female Denise Bateson Lions Running Community 55-59 12/47
01:01:20
01:03:15
1316
2174
Female Linda Ashley 50-54 29/92
01:00:17
01:03:16
1317
326
Male Carl Moore 10-34 319/423
00:57:58
01:03:16
1318
2067
Female Charlene Foster 10-34 129/352
01:01:14
01:03:17
1319
2529
Female Catharine Hothersall 45-49 61/160
01:00:36
01:03:17
1320
213
Female Amanda Sewell 10-34 130/352
00:59:00
01:03:18
1321
1264
Female Danielle Baggaley 35-39 61/167
01:01:10
01:03:19
1322
2196
Female Rebecca Hutton 10-34 131/352
00:58:02
01:03:19
1323
2371
Male Shaun Dodd 10-34 320/423
01:02:42
01:03:20
1324
2505
Male Scott Davies 10-34 321/423
01:00:47
01:03:20
1325
2625
Male Jeff Darbyshire Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 139/190
00:56:44
01:03:20
1326
2594
Male Neil Tyrer 40-44 138/187
01:02:42
01:03:21
1327
2326
Male Tony France 55-59 62/90
01:00:55
01:03:23
1328
338
Female Melanie Cookson 45-49 62/160
01:03:16
01:03:28
1329
1760
Female Lucy Swift 10-34 132/352
01:02:27
01:03:31
1330
1929
Female Leanne Banks 35-39 62/167
01:00:43
01:03:31
1331
1431
Female Kate Postlethwaite 10-34 133/352
01:02:28
01:03:32
1332
1270
Female Sarah Storey 10-34 134/352
01:02:29
01:03:33
1333
2047
Female Jackie Salt 40-44 55/133
01:00:51
01:03:35
1334
2073
Female Angela Connor 45-49 63/160
01:01:34
01:03:35
1335
1943
Male David Brockley 60-64 28/40
01:00:54
01:03:35
1336
481
Male Guo Rong Wu 35-39 152/217
01:03:00
01:03:35
1337
1613
Male Iain Waite 45-49 140/190
01:01:39
01:03:35
1338
1094
Male David Ascroft 10-34 322/423
01:01:21
01:03:36
1339
1031
Female Victoria Mcgowan 40-44 56/133
01:02:15
01:03:37
1340
350
Female Rebecca Croft 35-39 63/167
01:01:41
01:03:37
1341
1955
Female Liz Anderson 45-49 64/160
01:03:02
01:03:38
1342
1412
Female Michelle Grimshaw Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 135/352
01:00:58
01:03:38
1343
279
Female Jane Donlon 50-54 30/92
01:01:50
01:03:39
1344
1764
Male Mike Richardson 55-59 63/90
01:00:57
01:03:39
1345
2648
Male Brian Kenrick 35-39 153/217
01:01:32
01:03:40
1346
2291
Male Stephen Holden 40-44 139/187
01:00:25
01:03:41
1347
813
Male Ian Goodliffe Blackburn Road Runners 65-69 15/24
01:00:25
01:03:41
1348
2093
Female Julie Swift 45-49 65/160
00:59:44
01:03:42
1349
1572
Male Stuart Palmer 40-44 140/187
01:02:46
01:03:42
1350
7
Male Andy Johnson 40-44 141/187
01:01:21
01:03:42
1351
591
Female Diane Taktak St Helens Tri 50-54 31/92
01:01:16
01:03:44
1352
1069
Male Colin Over 45-49 141/190
01:01:01
01:03:44
1353
1508
Male Ian Fawcett 55-59 64/90
00:59:59
01:03:44
1354
2271
Male Michael Stevenson-Hornby 40-44 142/187
01:01:27
01:03:44
1355
264
Male Kevin Winstanley St Helens Striders 35-39 154/217
01:01:53
01:03:45
1356
2359
Female Catie Rutter Julies Joggers 40-44 57/133
01:00:59
01:03:45
1357
1969
Female Joanne Close 40-44 58/133
01:01:28
01:03:47
1358
1928
Male Peter Sharples 45-49 142/190
01:02:04
01:03:48
1359
2132
Female Lisa Morris 10-34 136/352
00:58:26
01:03:49
1360
2679
Male Martin Bispham
01:02:31
01:03:51
1361
247
Male Peter Finch 10-34 323/423
00:59:57
01:03:52
1362
901
Female Jenna Morgan 10-34 137/352
01:00:56
01:03:52
1363
2263
Female Joanne Metcalfe 45-49 66/160
01:01:58
01:03:52
1364
246
Male Gary Williams 35-39 155/217
00:59:58
01:03:53
1365
921
Male Chris Cotham 10-34 324/423
01:01:45
01:03:53
1366
2272
Male Jacob Peake 10-34 325/423
00:59:53
01:03:56
1367
1471
Female Caroline Hamblett Atherton Running Club 45-49 67/160
01:02:14
01:03:56
1368
122
Male Mark Harris 10k4Jay 45-49 143/190
01:03:36
01:03:56
1369
2693
Male William Wuu
01:03:24
01:03:58
1370
414
Male Allistair Brocklehurst 55-59 65/90
01:00:35
01:03:59
1371
1689
Male Jack Savage 10-34 326/423
00:59:16
01:03:59
1372
1979
Male Stuart Gent 35-39 156/217
01:01:14
01:04:01
1373
1995
Male Steve Heyes 10-34 327/423
00:59:46
01:04:02
1374
2025
Male Andy Nicholls 35-39 157/217
00:59:45
01:04:02
1375
2276
Male Mark Smith 45-49 144/190
01:00:47
01:04:03
1376
798
Female Shelley Vaughan Deanery High School Running Club 40-44 59/133
01:01:59
01:04:06
1377
2146
Male Chris Barrow 40-44 143/187
00:59:06
01:04:06
1378
1257
Female Claire Southern 35-39 64/167
01:01:33
01:04:06
1379
406
Male Paul Bonikowski 35-39 158/217
01:01:18
01:04:06
1380
283
Male Andrew Cheers 45-49 145/190
01:00:00
01:04:07
1381
1023
Female Debbie Calland 10-34 138/352
01:03:29
01:04:08
1382
2623
Female Hayley Grosvenor 10-34 139/352
00:57:49
01:04:12
1383
1767
Female Victoria Brown 45-49 68/160
01:00:41
01:04:13
1384
1464
Male Oliver Hesk 10-34 328/423
01:00:28
01:04:14
1385
1176
Female Ann Miller Fylde Coast Runners 55-59 13/47
01:02:23
01:04:15
1386
1820
Male Ross Brall 40-44 144/187
00:58:14
01:04:15
1387
690
Female Catherine Elvin 10-34 140/352
01:01:06
01:04:16
1388
2430
Male Liam Murray 10-34 329/423
01:04:02
01:04:17
1389
1868
Male Nathan Pendleton 10-34 330/423
01:01:36
01:04:20
1390
849
Female Zoe Bastow 10-34 141/352
01:02:37
01:04:21
1391
2528
Female Karen Daniels 45-49 69/160
01:03:15
01:04:24
1392
2600
Male Malachy Gibbons 10-34 331/423
01:01:09
01:04:24
1393
2244
Female Sara Bibby Shaw Hill Running Club 10-34 142/352
01:02:53
01:04:24
1394
2706
Male Jonathan Mylroie 55-59 66/90
01:02:14
01:04:26
1395
1765
Male Derek Harrison 55-59 67/90
01:01:53
01:04:30
1396
1766
Female Denise Hulme 50-54 32/92
01:01:54
01:04:31
1397
1218
Male Paul Hayman 40-44 145/187
00:59:41
01:04:32
1398
1212
Male Keith Robinson 60-64 29/40
01:02:16
01:04:33
1399
793
Male Thomas Clark 10-34 332/423
01:01:33
01:04:34
1400
432
Female Bozena Malinova 10-34 143/352
01:01:14
01:04:38
1401
130
Male David Maitland 55-59 68/90
01:01:22
01:04:38
1402
1426
Female Hannah Belcher 10-34 144/352
01:01:38
01:04:38
1403
431
Male Ian Rigby 35-39 159/217
01:01:15
01:04:39
1404
2689
Female Kelly Cheetham
01:00:29
01:04:39
1405
1714
Female Eve Kapoor Widnes Running Club 45-49 70/160
01:02:36
01:04:42
1406
433
Female Clare Lee 35-39 65/167
01:01:54
01:04:45
1407
2027
Male John Partington 60-64 30/40
01:01:07
01:04:46
1408
517
Female Sue Workman 50-54 33/92
01:02:21
01:04:47
1409
1299
Male John Ellis 55-59 69/90
01:01:23
01:04:48
1410
2645
Female Emma Riley 10-34 145/352
01:01:33
01:04:49
1411
1042
Female Olivia Baybutt 10-34 146/352
01:04:38
01:04:49
1412
2490
Male Paul Donnellan 35-39 160/217
01:01:13
01:04:50
1413
1348
Female Alex Earley 10-34 147/352
00:59:30
01:04:50
1414
1651
Female Emma Smith Fylde Coast Running 40-44 60/133
01:02:51
01:04:52
1415
288
Male John Foster 45-49 146/190
01:00:05
01:04:54
1416
2064
Female Angela Power 50-54 34/92
01:01:26
01:04:56
1417
746
Female Karen Newcombe 45-49 71/160
01:02:51
01:04:56
1418
629
Female Amy Goodship 10-34 148/352
00:58:39
01:04:57
1419
680
Female Jennifer Sinclair 35-39 66/167
01:02:51
01:04:59
1420
529
Female Julie Dickens 50-54 35/92
01:02:04
01:04:59
1421
1372
Female Kate Whitehouse 35-39 67/167
01:02:53
01:05:00
1422
462
Female Leah Walsh Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 61/133
01:04:02
01:05:00
1423
2003
Male Christopher Luck 45-49 147/190
01:04:21
01:05:01
1424
363
Male Iain Burns 10-34 333/423
01:04:22
01:05:02
1425
2236
Male John Wood 40-44 146/187
00:59:53
01:05:04
1426
1057
Male Philip Davies 10-34 334/423
01:02:31
01:05:04
1427
791
Male Paul Thornton 35-39 161/217
01:01:22
01:05:05
1428
933
Female Melissa Freeman Rossendale Harriers AC 50-54 36/92
01:02:14
01:05:08
1429
1265
Female Sarah Drachenberg 45-49 72/160
01:02:44
01:05:10
1430
1898
Female Stephanie Stirzaker 10-34 149/352
01:02:53
01:05:11
1431
1864
Female Sarah Mawer Acre Street Runners 35-39 68/167
01:01:26
01:05:13
1432
538
Male Don Fryer 55-59 70/90
01:04:35
01:05:15
1433
201
Female Alison Campbell 35-39 69/167
01:01:52
01:05:15
1434
1416
Male Lee Backhouse 35-39 162/217
01:01:39
01:05:16
1435
1192
Female Dawn Keane 45-49 73/160
01:01:51
01:05:16
1436
1379
Female Tracy Robson 45-49 74/160
01:03:02
01:05:17
1437
2074
Female Gemma Wrigglesworth 10-34 150/352
01:02:51
01:05:19
1438
1503
Female Zoe Windsor JulieÔÇÖs Joggers 35-39 70/167
01:02:33
01:05:20
1439
698
Female Beth Parrish Invictus Triathlon Club 55-59 14/47
01:03:33
01:05:22
1440
1990
Female Janet Harper-Tongue 60-64 2/15
01:04:46
01:05:22
1441
2483
Male Peter Evans 50-54 91/116
01:01:45
01:05:23
1442
2372
Male Paul Banham Salford 40-44 147/187
01:03:36
01:05:23
1443
2402
Female Samantha Flatters 50-54 37/92
01:04:38
01:05:23
1444
1977
Female Sue France 50-54 38/92
01:02:41
01:05:24
1445
514
Male Paul Weat 45-49 148/190
01:02:33
01:05:25
1446
1660
Female Rachel Wain 10-34 151/352
01:03:34
01:05:29
1447
940
Male Michael Devine 55-59 71/90
01:02:17
01:05:29
1448
1552
Female Rebecca Grimshaw 55-59 15/47
01:03:34
01:05:31
1449
1963
Female Wil Bradley 10-34 152/352
01:04:22
01:05:34
1450
923
Male Stephen Highton 50-54 92/116
01:02:15
01:05:34
1451
1769
Female Siobhan Carolan 10-34 153/352
01:04:18
01:05:34
1452
1640
Male Craig Smart Team ACF 35-39 163/217
01:02:57
01:05:35
1453
422
Male Kenny Ip 35-39 164/217
01:02:26
01:05:36
1454
1637
Female Claire Billington 35-39 71/167
01:03:00
01:05:37
1455
1539
Female Catherine Holme 55-59 16/47
01:03:21
01:05:39
1456
735
Male Neil Selfridge 35-39 165/217
01:01:48
01:05:39
1457
2295
Male Matthew Taylor 10-34 335/423
01:02:47
01:05:41
1458
2530
Female Sian Button 35-39 72/167
01:02:30
01:05:43
1459
574
Female Catherine Ward 35-39 73/167
01:03:01
01:05:43
1460
1206
Female Dawn Pilling 40-44 62/133
01:03:07
01:05:45
1461
522
Female Emily Corless Gymetc Orrell 35-39 74/167
01:03:51
01:05:45
1462
831
Male Philip Mcnaboe 35-39 166/217
01:03:09
01:05:51
1463
2041
Male Rob Williams 10-34 336/423
01:03:59
01:05:51
1464
708
Female Nicola Postlethwaite 35-39 75/167
01:04:44
01:05:51
1465
2238
Female Dawn Ratcliffe 35-39 76/167
01:00:39
01:05:52
1466
1307
Female Kim Blinston 35-39 77/167
01:03:24
01:05:53
1467
977
Male David Oôçöneill 45-49 149/190
01:03:14
01:05:53
1468
706
Female Rachel Mcmahon 10-34 154/352
01:03:57
01:05:54
1469
554
Male Gary Goldsmith 10-34 337/423
01:01:43
01:05:54
1470
1310
Female Lindsay Muirhead 45-49 75/160
01:02:47
01:05:55
1471
289
Male Ian Spencer St Helens Striders 50-54 93/116
01:02:27
01:05:55
1472
2554
Male Darren Fairhurst 40-44 148/187
01:02:58
01:05:55
1473
458
Male Stuart Swalwell Orrell Ju JItsu 45-49 150/190
01:03:29
01:05:56
1474
1730
Female Georgia Muirhead 10-34 155/352
01:02:48
01:05:56
1475
1851
Male Lee Bowyer 35-39 167/217
01:01:53
01:06:01
1476
1510
Female Adele Dugdale 50-54 39/92
01:02:20
01:06:02
1477
304
Female Wendy Cheetham Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 40/92
01:03:18
01:06:05
1478
842
Female Wendy Cheetham Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 41/92
01:03:18
01:06:05
1479
1050
Female Gaynor Clarke Swinton RC 10-34 156/352
01:03:03
01:06:06
1480
513
Male John Mather 45-49 151/190
00:59:03
01:06:07
1481
236
Female Anne-Marie Bond 45-49 76/160
01:01:20
01:06:09
1482
1127
Male Stuart Berkley 10-34 338/423
01:00:35
01:06:10
1483
1718
Male Jonathan Beardsworth 35-39 168/217
01:02:39
01:06:10
1484
12
Male Ian Fletcher 55-59 72/90
01:03:15
01:06:12
1485
1797
Male Philip Kearsley 10-34 339/423
01:02:08
01:06:13
1486
2156
Female Katie Coen 10-34 157/352
01:01:25
01:06:13
1487
2203
Female Amanda Hollis 10-34 158/352
01:01:26
01:06:13
1488
1024
Male Russell Dove 50-54 94/116
01:02:30
01:06:14
1489
2495
Male Kevin Conlan 65-69 16/24
01:05:14
01:06:14
1490
2494
Female Claire Daniels 35-39 78/167
01:05:20
01:06:14
1491
411
Female Bernadette Thorley 45-49 77/160
01:03:33
01:06:15
1492
1569
Female Vanessa Warren 45-49 78/160
01:02:32
01:06:15
1493
587
Female Megan Bradley 10-34 159/352
01:02:30
01:06:15
1494
1457
Male Andrew Farnan 10-34 340/423
01:03:57
01:06:17
1495
2029
Male Ivor Pereira 45-49 152/190
01:04:53
01:06:19
1496
1075
Male Thomas Wilson 60-64 31/40
01:02:53
01:06:22
1497
2217
Male Philip Hawkins 50-54 95/116
01:03:24
01:06:22
1498
1609
Female Janet Davies 50-54 42/92
01:04:53
01:06:24
1499
2662
Female Joanne Swift 45-49 79/160
01:03:11
01:06:26
1500
2246
Male Craig Roach 45-49 153/190
01:04:45
01:06:30
1501
2376
Male Stephen Foord 40-44 149/187
01:01:22
01:06:30
1502
2004
Male Neil Lukins 35-39 169/217
01:01:25
01:06:31
1503
1612
Male Andrew Mulligan 10-34 341/423
01:01:19
01:06:36
1504
241
Male Alan Houghton 70+ 4/12
01:03:23
01:06:38
1505
646
Female Helen Fox 40-44 63/133
01:01:46
01:06:38
1506
2199
Male Paul Mather Coppull And Standish District AC 35-39 170/217
01:02:30
01:06:39
1507
1849
Female Gillian Surr 40-44 64/133
01:02:41
01:06:40
1508
2406
Male Paul Brierton 10-34 342/423
01:04:29
01:06:40
1509
2650
Male Craig Baxter 10-34 343/423
01:03:46
01:06:40
1510
1527
Female Bethan Forshaw 10-34 160/352
01:02:35
01:06:41
1511
2465
Male Gary Yates 50-54 96/116
01:05:34
01:06:41
1512
2068
Male Jason Carter 10-34 344/423
01:02:36
01:06:41
1513
1526
Male Peter Forshaw 50-54 97/116
01:02:36
01:06:41
1514
2701
Male Scott Gray
01:01:04
01:06:43
1515
2124
Female Kim Mirrelson
01:03:19
01:06:44
1516
990
Female Cathy Hughes 60-64 3/15
01:04:43
01:06:44
1517
1130
Female Andrea Clarkson Swinton RC 10-34 161/352
01:03:42
01:06:45
1518
2341
Female Elaine Roberts 35-39 79/167
01:04:52
01:06:47
1519
1337
Female Jenna Moss 10-34 162/352
01:03:45
01:06:48
1520
697
Male Rolf Parrish Invictus Triathlon Club 55-59 73/90
01:04:19
01:06:50
1521
561
Male Jay Markland 45-49 154/190
01:04:13
01:06:50
1522
2367
Male Christopher Dodd 45-49 155/190
01:06:13
01:06:50
1523
1167
Female Lisa Tang 45-49 80/160
01:02:54
01:06:52
1524
1733
Female Gina Linney Atherton Running Club 40-44 65/133
01:02:21
01:06:53
1525
1362
Male Terence Brindle 45-49 156/190
01:02:41
01:06:53
1526
1423
Male Mike Highton Warrington Running Club 55-59 74/90
01:03:08
01:06:55
1527
2147
Male Richard Mitson 55-59 75/90
01:01:32
01:06:57
1528
2269
Female Hannah Taylor 10-34 163/352
01:04:03
01:06:57
1529
1071
Female Vicci Holmes Warrington Running Club 10-34 164/352
01:03:10
01:06:57
1530
2091
Female Joanne Winstanley 40-44 66/133
01:03:08
01:06:58
1531
855
Female Rebecca Horne 10-34 165/352
01:03:58
01:06:58
1532
238
Female Angela Eccles 55-59 17/47
01:03:58
01:06:59
1533
958
Female Imelda Mcquaid 35-39 80/167
01:03:52
01:07:00
1534
81
Male David Chatterley 45-49 157/190
01:05:39
01:07:01
1535
2328
Female Susan Taylor 50-54 43/92
01:04:07
01:07:01
1536
358
Female Linda Ferguson 60-64 4/15
01:01:26
01:07:01
1537
78
Female Ann Chatterley 50-54 44/92
01:05:40
01:07:01
1538
199
Female Carole Abbott Bandstanders 55-59 18/47
01:03:47
01:07:03
1539
2206
Male Nicholas Mcintyre 10-34 345/423
01:01:56
01:07:03
1540
1922
Male Marc Height 35-39 171/217
01:03:15
01:07:03
1541
2354
Male Mike Ciaputa 10-34 346/423
01:03:57
01:07:04
1542
2011
Male Dean Mcnulty 40-44 150/187
01:01:57
01:07:04
1543
2466
Female Jane Gregory 10-34 166/352
01:03:44
01:07:05
1544
1049
Female Natasha Dickson 40-44 67/133
01:03:17
01:07:05
1545
2200
Male Michael O'grady 35-39 172/217
01:03:54
01:07:07
1546
1131
Male Damion Baker 10-34 347/423
01:04:22
01:07:07
1547
781
Male Simon Farrington 35-39 173/217
01:04:02
01:07:10
1548
1029
Male Andrew Hibbert 35-39 174/217
01:01:19
01:07:10
1549
911
Female Liz Gregory Aspull & Wigan Mid Week Milers 50-54 45/92
01:03:51
01:07:12
1550
1341
Female Cheryl Dunleavy BETTER LATE THAN NEVER 40-44 68/133
01:04:36
01:07:13
1551
1274
Female Rebecca Dewhurst 10-34 167/352
01:04:23
01:07:15
1552
586
Male Andrew King 35-39 175/217
01:04:08
01:07:16
1553
984
Female Jodie Danner 35-39 81/167
01:06:02
01:07:20
1554
464
Female Hannah Todd 10-34 168/352
01:03:38
01:07:20
1555
757
Female Laura Crumbley 35-39 82/167
01:06:03
01:07:20
1556
1025
Female Cath Kevill 40-44 69/133
01:04:16
01:07:26
1557
152
Female Debbie Hunter Fylde Coast Runner 45-49 81/160
01:04:22
01:07:28
1558
2422
Male Mick Waddington 35-39 176/217
01:03:18
01:07:29
1559
1772
Female Michelle Baldwin 50-54 46/92
01:03:37
01:07:31
1560
1427
Female Karen Rotherham JulieÔÇÖs Joggers 45-49 82/160
01:03:37
01:07:33
1561
804
Male Richard Mccormick 35-39 177/217
01:02:21
01:07:38
1562
286
Female Lucy Gibson 35-39 83/167
01:04:14
01:07:40
1563
1755
Male Ian Friend Couch To 10k Wigan Life Centre 35-39 178/217
01:04:17
01:07:40
1564
71
Male Craig Orrell 45-49 158/190
01:04:21
01:07:40
1565
843
Male Paul Hooton 50-54 98/116
01:05:32
01:07:44
1566
976
Female Joanne Conchie 40-44 70/133
01:03:38
01:07:47
1567
969
Female Karen Lord 45-49 83/160
01:03:20
01:07:47
1568
968
Male Tim Borden 40-44 151/187
01:03:21
01:07:47
1569
1400
Female Andreina Salazar 10-34 169/352
01:03:39
01:07:48
1570
845
Female Amanda Hurst Crossfit Wigan 10-34 170/352
01:04:26
01:07:48
1571
846
Male Stuart Hurst Crossfit Wigan 35-39 179/217
01:04:27
01:07:48
1572
1475
Female Vicky Joines 35-39 84/167
01:04:30
01:07:49
1573
1324
Female Becky Marlor 10-34 171/352
01:04:01
01:07:50
1574
1908
Female Tanya Hancock Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 84/160
01:07:01
01:07:57
1575
1546
Male Andy Sixsmith 50-54 99/116
01:05:10
01:07:57
1576
1986
Male Jamie Grimshaw 35-39 180/217
01:02:40
01:07:59
1577
55
Female Tanya Pickthorne 10-34 172/352
01:06:47
01:08:00
1578
622
Male Mike Binder The Riversiders 50-54 100/116
01:06:45
01:08:00
1579
2577
Male Stuart Prescott 35-39 181/217
01:06:31
01:08:00
1580
2557
Male Nick Roberts AFEX Running Club 10-34 348/423
01:06:00
01:08:01
1581
2609
Male Andrew Price 40-44 152/187
01:04:54
01:08:01
1582
39
Female Michelle Charnock 35-39 85/167
01:06:46
01:08:01
1583
1600
Female Caeryn Collins Abs Ladies 45-49 85/160
01:04:54
01:08:01
1584
2697
Female Helen Bird
01:05:15
01:08:03
1585
137
Female Hayley Hall 35-39 86/167
01:02:38
01:08:03
1586
727
Male Geoff Mckenna 60-64 32/40
01:03:59
01:08:04
1587
263
Female Holly Mcnaboe 10-34 173/352
01:03:06
01:08:04
1588
390
Male Michael Kendall 55-59 76/90
01:04:40
01:08:07
1589
1420
Female Joanne Wood 10-34 174/352
01:04:06
01:08:08
1590
1252
Female Catherine Righton 35-39 87/167
01:05:20
01:08:09
1591
910
Female Justine Mcginnis Debt Advice Foundation 50-54 47/92
01:05:24
01:08:10
1592
1134
Female Alfie Halfpenny 10-34 175/352
01:05:28
01:08:11
1593
2374
Male Mick O'brien Knowsley Harriers 50-54 101/116
01:05:38
01:08:11
1594
1116
Male Chris Cannon
01:03:45
01:08:12
1595
2441
Male Christopher Cannon Halliwell Jones 10-34 349/423
01:03:45
01:08:12
1596
293
Male Philip Bennett 10-34 350/423
01:06:02
01:08:12
1597
743
Female Stella Naughton 45-49 86/160
01:03:13
01:08:13
1598
737
Female Jade Partington 10-34 176/352
01:03:12
01:08:13
1599
950
Female Catherine Britner 35-39 88/167
01:03:22
01:08:14
1600
599
Female Sandra Thompson 55-59 19/47
01:04:06
01:08:19
1601
427
Female Anne Fitzpatrick St. Austell Running Club 55-59 20/47
01:04:15
01:08:22
1602
1828
Male Ruair+¡ Davis-Kingscott 10-34 351/423
01:06:49
01:08:22
1603
2191
Male Phil Connolly 40-44 153/187
01:04:07
01:08:23
1604
2482
Male Scott Osgood 40-44 154/187
01:02:58
01:08:24
1605
2627
Male John Waterworth 10-34 352/423
01:05:36
01:08:24
1606
1046
Female Amie Walker 10-34 177/352
01:04:35
01:08:24
1607
2428
Female Suzanne Smith 40-44 71/133
01:04:37
01:08:26
1608
1576
Female Vicky Moffatt 10-34 178/352
01:04:36
01:08:27
1609
1259
Male Paul Stanley 60-64 33/40
01:03:09
01:08:27
1610
1749
Male Paul Crompton 45-49 159/190
01:05:11
01:08:28
1611
755
Male James Halliwell Wigan Harriers 70+ 5/12
01:06:41
01:08:29
1612
2209
Male Gareth Hamlett 40-44 155/187
01:05:38
01:08:30
1613
2392
Male Matt Palmer-Wilkinson 35-39 182/217
01:04:57
01:08:30
1614
1631
Male Dave Mcgrane 50-54 102/116
01:06:20
01:08:30
1615
258
Female Elaine Palmer-Wilkinson 10-34 179/352
01:04:58
01:08:31
1616
2176
Female Vicky Donlan 50-54 48/92
01:06:51
01:08:33
1617
1748
Female Paula Hufton Acre Street Runners 35-39 89/167
01:04:48
01:08:34
1618
504
Female Lisa Wilde 35-39 90/167
01:04:31
01:08:35
1619
2137
Female Mel Porter 45-49 87/160
01:04:16
01:08:37
1620
1953
Female Julie Abbott 45-49 88/160
01:07:12
01:08:39
1621
1047
Female Lynn Smith Horwich RMI Harriers 55-59 21/47
01:04:37
01:08:39
1622
1512
Female Debra Riley 50-54 49/92
01:05:31
01:08:39
1623
2049
Female Jodie Smith 10-34 180/352
01:04:38
01:08:39
1624
1017
Female Lesley Davidson Horwich RMI Harriers 65-69 2/5
01:04:38
01:08:40
1625
2671
Female Tanisha Hitchen
01:05:31
01:08:41
1626
1973
Female Chrissie Davies 35-39 91/167
01:08:07
01:08:42
1627
1497
Female Bethany Oôçöconnor 10-34 181/352
01:04:57
01:08:44
1628
2640
Female Zoe Birchall 35-39 92/167
01:07:43
01:08:48
1629
2639
Female Sarah Grannell 35-39 93/167
01:07:43
01:08:48
1630
695
Female Lisa Davies 10-34 182/352
01:06:17
01:08:50
1631
675
Male Mike Buckley 40-44 156/187
01:05:00
01:08:50
1632
276
Female Alison Pickles 45-49 89/160
01:05:02
01:08:52
1633
688
Male Stephen Lynch 10-34 353/423
01:03:54
01:08:54
1634
929
Male Mark Flynn 35-39 183/217
01:03:17
01:08:56
1635
930
Female Deena Flynn 35-39 94/167
01:03:19
01:08:56
1636
2433
Male Ayo Mustapha 50-54 103/116
01:06:08
01:08:57
1637
110
Female Linda Doherty 50-54 50/92
01:04:53
01:08:58
1638
109
Female Sharon Critchley 40-44 72/133
01:04:51
01:08:58
1639
1404
Female Lynn Morris Julies Joggers 55-59 22/47
01:04:01
01:08:59
1640
327
Female Jayne Powell 45-49 90/160
01:07:59
01:08:59
1641
1478
Female Terri Barter 10-34 183/352
01:04:17
01:09:00
1642
490
Female Julie Fletcher Julies Joggers 55-59 23/47
01:05:05
01:09:00
1643
2160
Female Angela Smith 45-49 91/160
01:05:12
01:09:00
1644
43
Male Paul Gregory 45-49 160/190
01:04:18
01:09:01
1645
2477
Male Antony Doxey 40-44 157/187
01:04:18
01:09:01
1646
2614
Female Francesca Palama 45-49 92/160
01:04:19
01:09:01
1647
2700
Male Jamie Brown
01:03:23
01:09:01
1648
707
Female Kayleigh Bentham 10-34 184/352
01:05:32
01:09:02
1649
899
Male Daniel Latham 10-34 354/423
01:07:21
01:09:02
1650
1853
Male Oliver Goulding 10-34 355/423
01:04:39
01:09:03
1651
1852
Male Adrian Goulding 55-59 77/90
01:04:38
01:09:03
1652
612
Female Nicola Melling 40-44 73/133
01:04:32
01:09:06
1653
1433
Female Abbey Carter RMR 40-44 74/133
01:05:12
01:09:06
1654
1777
Female Susan Doyle 60-64 5/15
01:06:09
01:09:06
1655
962
Female Jeana Larkin 45-49 93/160
01:03:41
01:09:11
1656
2472
Female Natalie Sweeney 10-34 185/352
01:09:11
01:09:11
1657
841
Female Claire Whittle 40-44 75/133
01:06:37
01:09:12
1658
1048
Female Lynsey Wassworth 40-44 76/133
01:04:47
01:09:12
1659
1778
Male Scott Atherton 35-39 184/217
01:05:59
01:09:15
1660
2258
Female Emma Holden 40-44 77/133
01:05:59
01:09:15
1661
18
Female Judith Greenwood 45-49 94/160
01:06:41
01:09:16
1662
1945
Male Michael Brunt St Helens Striders 45-49 161/190
01:05:40
01:09:16
1663
1643
Female Dawn Swanton 45-49 95/160
01:04:10
01:09:16
1664
1067
Female Suzanne Saunders 50-54 51/92
01:06:10
01:09:16
1665
139
Female Pamela Hardcastle Warrington Road Runners 45-49 96/160
01:06:10
01:09:16
1666
2227
Female Jadwiga Wasilewska 10-34 186/352
01:07:13
01:09:17
1667
2513
Female Laura Edmundson St Helens Striders 35-39 95/167
01:05:49
01:09:17
1668
2114
Male Gary Coles 10-34 356/423
01:05:10
01:09:22
1669
83
Female Kathryn Hodson Julies Joggers 45-49 97/160
01:05:13
01:09:23
1670
1004
Female Trudy Marsh 45-49 98/160
01:03:51
01:09:23
1671
1479
Female Emma Taylor 10-34 187/352
01:06:41
01:09:25
1672
642
Male Chris Round 35-39 185/217
01:05:42
01:09:27
1673
220
Female Katy Philips 40-44 78/133
01:04:40
01:09:28
1674
691
Male Stuart Ward 10-34 357/423
01:05:06
01:09:29
1675
922
Female Debbie Meehan 45-49 99/160
01:06:09
01:09:29
1676
185
Female Philippa Hawthorne 10-34 188/352
01:05:40
01:09:31
1677
184
Male Shaun Williams 10-34 358/423
01:05:40
01:09:31
1678
2111
Female Gill Hankey 50-54 52/92
01:05:37
01:09:32
1679
1675
Male Denny Dodds 35-39 186/217
01:04:45
01:09:41
1680
943
Male David Quilliam 35-39 187/217
01:04:02
01:09:41
1681
2595
Male Royston Brett Invictus Triathion Club 45-49 162/190
01:07:11
01:09:41
1682
1291
Male Adam Traynor Ramsbottom Running Club 40-44 158/187
01:05:08
01:09:43
1683
1290
Male Paul Mcgreavy 45-49 163/190
01:05:09
01:09:44
1684
696
Female Nicola Gallet 40-44 79/133
01:04:42
01:09:45
1685
2398
Female Carolyn Pointon 45-49 100/160
01:04:42
01:09:45
1686
903
Female Mandy Borthwick 45-49 101/160
01:09:38
01:09:50
1687
442
Male Daniel Johns 35-39 188/217
01:08:42
01:09:52
1688
443
Male Carl Bibby 45-49 164/190
01:08:43
01:09:54
1689
499
Female Lynette Johnson 35-39 96/167
01:03:33
01:09:55
1690
2510
Female Lilian Rogers 55-59 24/47
01:04:56
01:09:56
1691
170
Female Sarah Coates Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 189/352
01:07:43
01:09:56
1692
498
Male Dan Woodman 35-39 189/217
01:03:33
01:09:56
1693
508
Male Dave Ormshaw 45-49 165/190
01:03:31
01:09:58
1694
2470
Female Lucy-Ann Canavan 10-34 190/352
01:06:04
01:10:01
1695
1818
Female Agnieszka Friebe 35-39 97/167
01:05:54
01:10:01
1696
585
Female Janet Saile 45-49 102/160
01:06:15
01:10:03
1697
436
Male Kyran Proudfoot 10-34 359/423
01:07:29
01:10:04
1698
1678
Female Catherine White Julie Joggers 45-49 103/160
01:06:50
01:10:05
1699
368
Female Sandra Donovan 55-59 25/47
01:07:03
01:10:05
1700
1190
Female Tina Williams 10-34 191/352
01:05:30
01:10:06
1701
1672
Female Louise Mangan 35-39 98/167
01:06:32
01:10:07
1702
351
Male Kerry Mayor 65-69 17/24
01:07:06
01:10:12
1703
964
Male Eric Dailey 70+ 6/12
01:06:18
01:10:13
1704
2166
Female Toni Smith 10-34 192/352
01:06:18
01:10:15
1705
1392
Male Ashley Smith
01:03:28
01:10:16
1706
1931
Female Louise Rawson Hinckley RC 40-44 80/133
01:06:05
01:10:17
1707
898
Female Emma May 10-34 193/352
01:06:11
01:10:18
1708
173
Female Rebecca Fairclough 40-44 81/133
01:06:12
01:10:19
1709
1198
Male Timothy Newberry 35-39 190/217
01:09:56
01:10:19
1710
1143
Female Michele Chesney Invictus Tri Club 55-59 26/47
01:06:32
01:10:20
1711
2313
Female Susan Parker-Stone 35-39 99/167
01:07:10
01:10:21
1712
983
Female Megan Mckenna 10-34 194/352
01:07:16
01:10:23
1713
818
Male Richard Dunstan 10-34 360/423
01:05:36
01:10:28
1714
440
Female Olivia Cordwell 10-34 195/352
01:06:59
01:10:29
1715
441
Female Sara Boyd 35-39 100/167
01:06:58
01:10:29
1716
1105
Female Andrea Unsworth 50-54 53/92
01:08:14
01:10:32
1717
676
Female Ann Lowe 40-44 82/133
01:07:37
01:10:32
1718
2335
Female Amy Dawber 10-34 196/352
01:08:47
01:10:34
1719
1518
Female Rachel Mclean Atherton Running Club 50-54 54/92
01:06:27
01:10:35
1720
2602
Female Gemma Farrimond 35-39 101/167
01:06:31
01:10:38
1721
1725
Male Adam Garnett 10-34 361/423
01:03:10
01:10:40
1722
2180
Female Ruth Kelly 35-39 102/167
01:06:15
01:10:43
1723
974
Female Emma Reid 10-34 197/352
01:08:19
01:10:44
1724
131
Female Anita France Parbold Pink Panthers 50-54 55/92
01:08:19
01:10:46
1725
2707
Female Rebecca Van Der Lee 35-39 103/167
01:07:16
01:10:48
1726
1701
Female Hannah Pye 10-34 198/352
01:07:17
01:10:48
1727
1193
Male David Keane 45-49 166/190
01:07:25
01:10:50
1728
320
Female Annette Taylor 50-54 56/92
01:08:02
01:10:53
1729
321
Female Jan Woodward 45-49 104/160
01:08:02
01:10:53
1730
1763
Female Christine Edge 55-59 27/47
01:08:01
01:10:53
1731
2509
Female Louise Fullerton 10-34 199/352
01:04:35
01:10:56
1732
1688
Female Heather Mcnaboe 10-34 200/352
01:07:08
01:11:02
1733
516
Female Hannah Workman 10-34 201/352
01:08:36
01:11:02
1734
1737
Male Carl Chadwick 45-49 167/190
01:05:21
01:11:02
1735
1829
Female Michelle Millington 35-39 104/167
01:04:33
01:11:02
1736
1388
Male Paul Gentle 45-49 168/190
01:05:20
01:11:03
1737
562
Female Katy Driver 35-39 105/167
01:07:30
01:11:04
1738
1011
Female Gemma Gallagher 10-34 202/352
01:08:06
01:11:06
1739
318
Female Jackie Hamilton Isabella Rose Foundation 65-69 3/5
01:08:36
01:11:07
1740
699
Female Joanne Mercer St Helens Striders 50-54 57/92
01:07:38
01:11:08
1741
1059
Female Karen Priest 35-39 106/167
01:05:04
01:11:08
1742
906
Male Gary Hodkinson 60-64 34/40
01:07:23
01:11:09
1743
1698
Male Philip Sudworth 40-44 159/187
01:07:59
01:11:11
1744
1253
Male Darren Atherton 40-44 160/187
01:07:43
01:11:11
1745
2222
Female Denise Woodward 45-49 105/160
01:07:09
01:11:13
1746
668
Female Brenda Bradley 45-49 106/160
01:09:07
01:11:13
1747
1638
Male Steven Burns 10-34 362/423
01:07:05
01:11:13
1748
2162
Female Jane Williams 10-34 203/352
01:09:21
01:11:13
1749
1462
Female Gerry O'brien 55-59 28/47
01:07:33
01:11:17
1750
2066
Female Rachelle Quinton JulieÔÇÖs Joggers 10-34 204/352
01:07:16
01:11:18
1751
2364
Female Samantha Porter 10-34 205/352
01:10:14
01:11:21
1752
1231
Female Heather Brown 35-39 107/167
01:07:04
01:11:24
1753
897
Female Amy Grimshaw-Brown 10-34 206/352
01:08:22
01:11:25
1754
344
Male Glen Ackers 55-59 78/90
01:08:07
01:11:26
1755
2134
Female Katie Haworth Blackburn Road Runners 10-34 207/352
01:08:10
01:11:27
1756
2484
Female Gemma Woodward 10-34 208/352
01:07:31
01:11:28
1757
1759
Female Claire Marrow 35-39 108/167
01:05:28
01:11:34
1758
2133
Female Elsie Craig 55-59 29/47
01:06:09
01:11:34
1759
2705
Male Katie Pye 10-34 363/423
01:08:05
01:11:36
1760
2386
Female Kirsty Ascroft 10-34 209/352
01:08:10
01:11:37
1761
2401
Female Abigail Chetwood 10-34 210/352
01:08:09
01:11:37
1762
1005
Male Mark Sims 35-39 191/217
01:05:14
01:11:38
1763
771
Female Michelle Boylan 35-39 109/167
01:07:10
01:11:39
1764
1959
Male Anthony Ashworth-Steen 35-39 192/217
01:07:29
01:11:41
1765
1884
Male Joel Edgerton 35-39 193/217
01:04:54
01:11:42
1766
1896
Female Selina Edgerton 35-39 110/167
01:04:53
01:11:42
1767
1537
Female Clare Prendergast 40-44 83/133
01:07:18
01:11:44
1768
1993
Female Louise Hebborn 35-39 111/167
01:11:10
01:11:45
1769
776
Male Andrew Hidden 35-39 194/217
01:07:40
01:11:48
1770
1684
Male Anthony Heaton 55-59 79/90
01:07:03
01:11:51
1771
316
Female Naomi Pendleton 10-34 211/352
01:07:00
01:11:52
1772
2531
Female Angela Knowles JulieÔÇÖs Joggers 50-54 58/92
01:06:57
01:11:56
1773
799
Female Cathy Brownlow 35-39 112/167
01:08:28
01:11:58
1774
1713
Female Amanda Kearsley 55-59 30/47
01:07:52
01:11:58
1775
1658
Female Alison Billington South Ribble Runners 55-59 31/47
01:08:13
01:12:01