1 |
180 |
Male |
Christopher Peck |
Waverley Harriers |
16-39 |
1/56 |
03:15:41 |
03:15:45 |
|
2 |
303 |
Male |
Henry Keighley-Elstub |
Wimbledon Windmilers |
40-49 |
1/56 |
03:16:46 |
03:16:49 |
|
3 |
107 |
Female |
Sarah Hill |
The Simon Trust |
45-54 |
1/26 |
03:16:59 |
03:17:02 |
|
4 |
76 |
Male |
Ed Fisher |
|
16-39 |
2/56 |
03:21:13 |
03:21:18 |
|
5 |
128 |
Male |
Shyam Lama |
|
16-39 |
3/56 |
03:22:01 |
03:22:09 |
|
6 |
186 |
Male |
Mike Pini |
|
40-49 |
2/56 |
03:22:58 |
03:23:02 |
|
7 |
263 |
Male |
Michael Burke |
|
40-49 |
3/56 |
03:23:19 |
03:23:19 |
|
8 |
133 |
Male |
Stephen Low |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
60-69 |
1/11 |
03:25:27 |
03:25:30 |
|
9 |
207 |
Male |
Alastair Shanks |
|
40-49 |
4/56 |
03:25:46 |
03:25:49 |
|
10 |
9 |
Male |
Alex Bamford |
|
16-39 |
4/56 |
03:26:54 |
03:26:57 |
|
11 |
178 |
Male |
Richard Patient |
Fleet & Crookham AC |
16-39 |
5/56 |
03:35:28 |
03:35:31 |
|
12 |
220 |
Male |
Marcin Smolak |
|
16-39 |
6/56 |
03:39:02 |
03:39:20 |
|
13 |
164 |
Male |
Alasdair Nicol |
|
16-39 |
7/56 |
03:40:47 |
03:40:50 |
|
14 |
161 |
Male |
Alex Murray |
|
16-39 |
8/56 |
03:41:12 |
03:41:15 |
|
15 |
224 |
Male |
Simon Staples |
100 Marathon Club |
16-39 |
9/56 |
03:41:43 |
03:41:45 |
|
16 |
193 |
Male |
Gavin Rennie |
Reading Roadrunners |
50-59 |
1/39 |
03:42:16 |
03:42:27 |
|
17 |
165 |
Female |
Bryony North |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
16-34 |
1/13 |
03:44:20 |
03:44:26 |
|
18 |
216 |
Male |
Jay Sinclair |
Windle Valley Runners |
40-49 |
5/56 |
03:46:16 |
03:46:21 |
|
19 |
233 |
Male |
Chris Tizzard |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
16-39 |
10/56 |
03:49:52 |
03:49:58 |
|
20 |
84 |
Male |
Sam Glithero |
|
16-39 |
11/56 |
03:50:10 |
03:50:28 |
|
21 |
179 |
Female |
Emma Pearson |
Farnham Runners |
45-54 |
2/26 |
03:50:31 |
03:50:35 |
|
22 |
232 |
Male |
Ian Thornton |
|
16-39 |
12/56 |
03:50:44 |
03:50:55 |
|
23 |
50 |
Male |
Callum Darby |
Windle Valley Runners |
16-39 |
13/56 |
03:52:27 |
03:52:39 |
|
24 |
192 |
Female |
Donna Read |
Haslemere Border AC |
45-54 |
3/26 |
03:53:23 |
03:53:29 |
|
25 |
111 |
Male |
Nicholas Holmes |
Fleet & Crookham AC |
60-69 |
2/11 |
03:53:32 |
03:53:42 |
|
26 |
48 |
Male |
Josef Curtis |
|
16-39 |
14/56 |
03:54:13 |
03:54:18 |
|
27 |
243 |
Male |
Joseph Watson |
|
16-39 |
15/56 |
03:56:29 |
03:56:44 |
|
28 |
36 |
Male |
Ian Coates |
Windle Valley Runners |
40-49 |
6/56 |
03:56:35 |
03:56:49 |
|
29 |
95 |
Male |
Nick Grist |
RBPC |
40-49 |
7/56 |
03:58:15 |
03:58:24 |
|
30 |
239 |
Male |
John Wallace |
Eastleigh RC |
50-59 |
2/39 |
03:58:12 |
03:58:25 |
|
31 |
114 |
Female |
Mary Janssen |
Reading Roadrunners |
45-54 |
4/26 |
03:58:45 |
03:58:58 |
|
32 |
219 |
Male |
Sean Smith |
Southern Counties Veterans AC |
50-59 |
3/39 |
03:59:36 |
03:59:40 |
|
33 |
185 |
Male |
John Pickup |
|
40-49 |
8/56 |
03:59:52 |
03:59:59 |
|
34 |
230 |
Male |
Nicholas Thomas |
Waverley Harriers |
40-49 |
9/56 |
04:00:15 |
04:00:28 |
|
35 |
208 |
Male |
Andrew Shaw |
|
40-49 |
10/56 |
04:00:53 |
04:01:15 |
|
36 |
258 |
Female |
Maryann Devally |
|
45-54 |
5/26 |
04:01:21 |
04:01:38 |
|
37 |
99 |
Male |
John Hancock |
|
40-49 |
11/56 |
04:02:05 |
04:02:19 |
|
38 |
140 |
Male |
Shaun Marsden |
|
16-39 |
16/56 |
04:02:29 |
04:02:37 |
|
39 |
7 |
Male |
Martin Bacon |
Portsmouth Joggers |
50-59 |
4/39 |
04:02:37 |
04:02:57 |
|
40 |
77 |
Male |
Rufus Flack |
Vegan Runners UK |
16-39 |
17/56 |
04:04:59 |
04:05:26 |
|
41 |
229 |
Male |
Mike Taylor |
Farnham Runners |
50-59 |
5/39 |
04:06:49 |
04:06:49 |
|
42 |
20 |
Male |
Steven Bird |
Burgess Hill Runners |
16-39 |
18/56 |
04:06:57 |
04:07:17 |
|
43 |
40 |
Male |
Simon Cook |
|
40-49 |
12/56 |
04:07:10 |
04:07:18 |
|
44 |
254 |
Female |
Gail Winter |
Watford Joggers |
45-54 |
6/26 |
04:06:59 |
04:07:21 |
|
45 |
109 |
Male |
Kieran Holland |
|
16-39 |
19/56 |
04:07:58 |
04:08:20 |
|
46 |
162 |
Male |
Stephen Myers |
Prestwich AC |
50-59 |
6/39 |
04:09:45 |
04:09:58 |
|
47 |
55 |
Male |
Dan Davies |
|
40-49 |
13/56 |
04:10:13 |
04:10:18 |
|
48 |
135 |
Male |
Paul Mackie |
Farnham Runners |
50-59 |
7/39 |
04:10:17 |
04:10:25 |
|
49 |
103 |
Male |
David Harvey |
Portsmouth Joggers |
16-39 |
20/56 |
04:10:21 |
04:10:42 |
|
50 |
45 |
Female |
Amy Crankshaw Luyendijk |
London Heathside Runners AC |
16-34 |
2/13 |
04:10:45 |
04:10:50 |
|
51 |
255 |
Male |
Ladislav Zastresek |
|
16-39 |
21/56 |
04:10:59 |
04:11:14 |
|
52 |
210 |
Male |
Derek Sheppard |
|
40-49 |
14/56 |
04:11:11 |
04:11:32 |
|
53 |
163 |
Male |
Kevin Nicholson |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
40-49 |
15/56 |
04:11:25 |
04:11:46 |
|
54 |
221 |
Male |
Andras Somogyi |
|
16-39 |
22/56 |
04:12:05 |
04:12:14 |
|
55 |
19 |
Male |
Stuart Bincham |
Portsmouth Joggers |
40-49 |
16/56 |
04:12:02 |
04:12:15 |
|
56 |
154 |
Male |
Lee Morgan |
|
40-49 |
17/56 |
04:13:10 |
04:13:18 |
|
57 |
159 |
Male |
Joe Muller |
|
16-39 |
23/56 |
04:13:45 |
04:14:11 |
|
58 |
211 |
Male |
Barry Shields |
|
50-59 |
8/39 |
04:14:34 |
04:14:39 |
|
59 |
92 |
Male |
Dan Gray |
|
40-49 |
18/56 |
04:15:23 |
04:15:34 |
|
60 |
198 |
Male |
Phil Robinson |
|
40-49 |
19/56 |
04:15:15 |
04:15:36 |
|
61 |
131 |
Male |
Richard Lisle |
|
50-59 |
9/39 |
04:16:33 |
04:16:43 |
|
62 |
215 |
Male |
Rupert Simons |
|
16-39 |
24/56 |
04:16:40 |
04:16:51 |
|
63 |
132 |
Male |
Oliver Lovell |
|
16-39 |
25/56 |
04:17:17 |
04:17:21 |
|
64 |
145 |
Male |
Mark Maxwell |
Farnham Runners |
40-49 |
20/56 |
04:17:30 |
04:17:33 |
|
65 |
177 |
Female |
Alice Panter |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
16-34 |
3/13 |
04:18:12 |
04:18:22 |
|
66 |
88 |
Male |
John Gorton |
|
40-49 |
21/56 |
04:18:51 |
04:19:01 |
|
67 |
33 |
Male |
James Cheesman |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
16-39 |
26/56 |
04:19:02 |
04:19:07 |
|
68 |
203 |
Male |
Jamie Sanderson |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
16-39 |
27/56 |
04:19:02 |
04:19:07 |
|
69 |
17 |
Female |
Claudia Bernardini |
|
35-44 |
1/18 |
04:19:13 |
04:19:37 |
|
70 |
31 |
Female |
Sharon Burfield |
Sandhurst Joggers |
35-44 |
2/18 |
04:19:25 |
04:19:41 |
|
71 |
302 |
Male |
Neil Robinson |
|
40-49 |
22/56 |
04:19:41 |
04:19:49 |
|
72 |
81 |
Male |
Nicholas Genever |
Garden City Runners |
50-59 |
10/39 |
04:19:50 |
04:19:56 |
|
73 |
304 |
Male |
Ian Meaker |
|
16-39 |
28/56 |
04:20:30 |
04:20:52 |
|
74 |
29 |
Male |
Chris Buckland |
|
40-49 |
23/56 |
04:20:47 |
04:21:01 |
|
75 |
238 |
Female |
Carolynn Walker |
|
35-44 |
3/18 |
04:20:47 |
04:21:01 |
|
76 |
122 |
Male |
Brian Kerr |
|
50-59 |
11/39 |
04:20:46 |
04:21:07 |
|
77 |
60 |
Male |
John Diamante |
Bromley Vets AC |
40-49 |
24/56 |
04:20:40 |
04:21:10 |
|
78 |
100 |
Male |
James Hancox |
|
40-49 |
25/56 |
04:21:49 |
04:21:57 |
|
79 |
142 |
Male |
Gary Martin |
|
40-49 |
26/56 |
04:22:46 |
04:22:52 |
|
80 |
200 |
Male |
David Rudall |
|
40-49 |
27/56 |
04:22:46 |
04:22:52 |
|
81 |
244 |
Male |
Barry Watts |
|
16-39 |
29/56 |
04:23:50 |
04:23:54 |
|
82 |
74 |
Male |
George Fairbrother |
Orpington Road Runners |
50-59 |
12/39 |
04:23:33 |
04:23:55 |
|
83 |
228 |
Female |
Laura Swain |
FreshFit |
35-44 |
4/18 |
04:25:02 |
04:25:13 |
|
84 |
167 |
Female |
Claire Oakes |
Burghfield Running Club |
35-44 |
5/18 |
04:26:43 |
04:26:53 |
|
85 |
251 |
Female |
Lisa Wilkinson |
Burghfield Running Club |
45-54 |
7/26 |
04:26:44 |
04:26:53 |
|
86 |
205 |
Male |
Kieron Scrutton |
|
40-49 |
28/56 |
04:26:51 |
04:27:01 |
|
87 |
105 |
Female |
Gemma Headen |
|
45-54 |
8/26 |
04:26:40 |
04:27:06 |
|
88 |
30 |
Male |
Nigel Bulmer |
Bromley Vets AC |
50-59 |
13/39 |
04:26:51 |
04:27:21 |
|
89 |
174 |
Male |
Rob Ostler |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
16-39 |
30/56 |
04:28:36 |
04:28:42 |
|
90 |
113 |
Male |
Damian James |
Windle Valley Runners |
40-49 |
29/56 |
04:29:13 |
04:29:28 |
|
91 |
27 |
Male |
Ben Briody |
|
40-49 |
30/56 |
04:30:01 |
04:30:13 |
|
92 |
264 |
Male |
Steve Tait |
|
50-59 |
14/39 |
04:30:32 |
04:30:32 |
|
93 |
62 |
Female |
Kasia Dickson |
Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club |
16-34 |
4/13 |
04:30:24 |
04:30:44 |
|
94 |
94 |
Male |
Ewan Grist |
|
16-39 |
31/56 |
04:30:42 |
04:30:48 |
|
95 |
54 |
Male |
Anthony Davies |
|
40-49 |
31/56 |
04:34:28 |
04:34:46 |
|
96 |
79 |
Male |
Jaco Fourie |
|
16-39 |
32/56 |
04:34:31 |
04:34:47 |
|
97 |
197 |
Male |
Jim Robinson |
Harpenden Arrows Running Club |
40-49 |
32/56 |
04:35:04 |
04:35:12 |
|
98 |
121 |
Male |
Hywel Jones |
|
16-39 |
33/56 |
04:35:39 |
04:35:49 |
|
99 |
22 |
Male |
William Boughton |
|
16-39 |
34/56 |
04:38:20 |
04:38:24 |
|
100 |
190 |
Female |
Helen Quinn |
West 4 Harriers |
35-44 |
6/18 |
04:39:07 |
04:39:24 |
|
101 |
235 |
Male |
Clon Ulrick |
Wimbledon Windmilers |
60-69 |
3/11 |
04:39:50 |
04:40:03 |
|
102 |
225 |
Male |
Clive Steffen |
Trail Running Association |
50-59 |
15/39 |
04:39:49 |
04:40:09 |
|
103 |
172 |
Male |
Iain Ollerenshaw |
Elstead Village Runners |
40-49 |
33/56 |
04:40:26 |
04:40:39 |
|
104 |
171 |
Male |
Hakeem Okoye |
|
40-49 |
34/56 |
04:40:31 |
04:40:42 |
|
105 |
234 |
Female |
Linda Tyler |
Farnham Runners |
55-64 |
1/6 |
04:41:02 |
04:41:07 |
|
106 |
246 |
Male |
Robert Webb |
Haslemere Border AC |
40-49 |
35/56 |
04:41:05 |
04:41:16 |
|
107 |
136 |
Male |
Hezel Magwili |
Vegan Runners UK |
16-39 |
35/56 |
04:41:44 |
04:42:02 |
|
108 |
188 |
Male |
Lubomir Pulpan |
|
16-39 |
36/56 |
04:43:16 |
04:43:19 |
|
109 |
23 |
Male |
James Boyle |
|
16-39 |
37/56 |
04:43:42 |
04:43:50 |
|
110 |
46 |
Male |
Lee Crow |
Burgess Hill Runners |
50-59 |
16/39 |
04:43:40 |
04:43:59 |
|
111 |
34 |
Male |
Darren Chilcott |
|
50-59 |
17/39 |
04:44:30 |
04:44:50 |
|
112 |
199 |
Male |
Mark Rouse |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
40-49 |
36/56 |
04:44:27 |
04:44:52 |
|
113 |
64 |
Female |
Lindsay Doy |
Wimbledon Windmilers |
45-54 |
9/26 |
04:44:52 |
04:45:04 |
|
114 |
147 |
Male |
Steve Mcgeown |
Hook Runners |
40-49 |
37/56 |
04:45:21 |
04:45:26 |
|
115 |
157 |
Male |
Stjohn Mound |
|
50-59 |
18/39 |
04:46:13 |
04:46:17 |
|
116 |
11 |
Male |
David Barber |
|
40-49 |
38/56 |
04:47:32 |
04:47:49 |
|
117 |
28 |
Male |
Sam Brown |
Rebel Runners Medway |
50-59 |
19/39 |
04:48:55 |
04:49:12 |
|
118 |
117 |
Male |
Mark Johnson |
100 Marathon Club |
50-59 |
20/39 |
04:49:50 |
04:50:02 |
|
119 |
51 |
Male |
Cliff Dargonne |
UKA |
50-59 |
21/39 |
04:49:51 |
04:50:02 |
|
120 |
63 |
Male |
Craig Digweed |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
16-39 |
38/56 |
04:51:17 |
04:51:32 |
|
121 |
116 |
Female |
Lee Johns |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
35-44 |
7/18 |
04:51:16 |
04:51:32 |
|
122 |
150 |
Female |
Joanna Miller |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
35-44 |
8/18 |
04:51:31 |
04:51:44 |
|
123 |
262 |
Male |
Joe Fraser |
|
16-39 |
39/56 |
04:51:51 |
04:52:11 |
|
124 |
98 |
Female |
Jacqueline Hancock |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
45-54 |
10/26 |
04:52:10 |
04:52:24 |
|
125 |
214 |
Male |
Nick Silvester |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
60-69 |
4/11 |
04:52:12 |
04:52:27 |
|
126 |
83 |
Female |
Sara Giebelmann |
|
16-34 |
5/13 |
04:52:03 |
04:52:27 |
|
127 |
231 |
Male |
Robert Thorne |
|
16-39 |
40/56 |
04:52:04 |
04:52:27 |
|
128 |
194 |
Male |
Matthew Roberts |
|
16-39 |
41/56 |
04:52:17 |
04:52:39 |
|
129 |
250 |
Female |
Hazel Wilkinson |
|
16-34 |
6/13 |
04:54:05 |
04:54:15 |
|
130 |
148 |
Male |
Matthew Merrick |
|
16-39 |
42/56 |
04:55:05 |
04:55:40 |
|
131 |
39 |
Male |
Darren Collman |
|
16-39 |
43/56 |
04:58:32 |
04:58:54 |
|
132 |
176 |
Male |
Hok Pang |
|
50-59 |
22/39 |
04:59:24 |
04:59:37 |
|
133 |
5 |
Male |
Ben Adams |
|
16-39 |
44/56 |
04:59:32 |
04:59:38 |
|
134 |
124 |
Male |
Andrew Kirillov |
|
16-39 |
45/56 |
05:01:16 |
05:01:25 |
|
135 |
149 |
Male |
Simon Metcalfe |
Wolfpack |
50-59 |
23/39 |
05:01:15 |
05:01:36 |
|
136 |
47 |
Male |
Brent Crowle |
100 Marathon Club |
40-49 |
39/56 |
05:01:24 |
05:01:41 |
|
137 |
49 |
Female |
Christy Dadswell |
Fitstuff |
35-44 |
9/18 |
05:02:07 |
05:02:14 |
|
138 |
134 |
Male |
Richard Macdonald |
|
40-49 |
40/56 |
05:02:09 |
05:02:36 |
|
139 |
56 |
Female |
Sharon Daw |
East Cornwall Harriers |
45-54 |
11/26 |
05:03:21 |
05:03:28 |
|
140 |
90 |
Male |
Kelvin Gower |
Cove Joggers |
40-49 |
41/56 |
05:03:27 |
05:03:47 |
|
141 |
245 |
Female |
Caroline Weald |
Pitsea RC |
65+ |
1/1 |
05:03:35 |
05:03:56 |
|
142 |
37 |
Female |
Janet Cobby |
New Eltham Joggers |
55-64 |
2/6 |
05:03:38 |
05:03:58 |
|
143 |
6 |
Male |
Stewart Alden |
Winchester & District AC |
40-49 |
42/56 |
05:03:39 |
05:03:58 |
|
144 |
223 |
Male |
Andrew Stalley |
Collingwood AC |
50-59 |
24/39 |
05:04:22 |
05:04:31 |
|
145 |
120 |
Female |
Deena Jones |
|
35-44 |
10/18 |
05:04:33 |
05:04:48 |
|
146 |
253 |
Male |
Jay Willis |
|
50-59 |
25/39 |
05:04:29 |
05:04:48 |
|
147 |
8 |
Male |
Alex Ball |
Portsmouth Triathletes |
50-59 |
26/39 |
05:04:50 |
05:05:17 |
|
148 |
151 |
Male |
Matthew Mitchell |
The Simon Trust |
50-59 |
27/39 |
05:06:52 |
05:07:09 |
|
149 |
252 |
Male |
Steve Williams |
|
40-49 |
43/56 |
05:06:59 |
05:07:18 |
|
150 |
35 |
Male |
Will Christer |
|
16-39 |
46/56 |
05:08:09 |
05:08:34 |
|
151 |
85 |
Male |
Nigel Goddard |
|
40-49 |
44/56 |
05:08:11 |
05:08:35 |
|
152 |
137 |
Male |
James Maidmentôçï |
|
16-39 |
47/56 |
05:09:10 |
05:09:29 |
|
153 |
106 |
Female |
Rachel Hessom |
Hatch Warren Runners |
16-34 |
7/13 |
05:13:09 |
05:13:30 |
|
154 |
61 |
Female |
Hazel Dickson |
|
35-44 |
11/18 |
05:15:27 |
05:15:51 |
|
155 |
181 |
Male |
Chris Pekin |
|
16-39 |
48/56 |
05:15:27 |
05:15:51 |
|
156 |
242 |
Male |
Ian Watson |
Sandhurst Joggers |
50-59 |
28/39 |
05:18:07 |
05:18:07 |
|
157 |
241 |
Male |
David Watson |
FreshFit |
16-39 |
49/56 |
05:17:53 |
05:18:10 |
|
158 |
96 |
Male |
Nick Groves |
|
16-39 |
50/56 |
05:17:55 |
05:18:14 |
|
159 |
102 |
Female |
Tina Harrison |
|
45-54 |
12/26 |
05:19:28 |
05:19:34 |
|
160 |
24 |
Male |
Vincent Bradley |
|
40-49 |
45/56 |
05:19:24 |
05:19:56 |
|
161 |
191 |
Male |
Mark Ransom |
Sittingbourne Striders |
40-49 |
46/56 |
05:20:32 |
05:20:58 |
|
162 |
53 |
Male |
Karsh Davey |
|
40-49 |
47/56 |
05:21:28 |
05:21:52 |
|
163 |
15 |
Male |
Michael Bennett |
Orpington Road Runners |
50-59 |
29/39 |
05:23:21 |
05:23:42 |
|
164 |
14 |
Male |
Matthew Bennett |
|
60-69 |
5/11 |
05:23:52 |
05:24:00 |
|
165 |
213 |
Male |
Neil Shoesmith |
Hook Runners |
40-49 |
48/56 |
05:24:00 |
05:24:18 |
|
166 |
196 |
Male |
Bryan Robinson |
|
50-59 |
30/39 |
05:24:18 |
05:24:42 |
|
167 |
52 |
Female |
Charlotte Davey |
|
45-54 |
13/26 |
05:26:08 |
05:26:32 |
|
168 |
108 |
Female |
Vanessa Hollamby |
|
55-64 |
3/6 |
05:26:36 |
05:26:49 |
|
169 |
138 |
Male |
Richard Marquiss |
|
50-59 |
31/39 |
05:26:35 |
05:26:49 |
|
170 |
70 |
Female |
Andra Evans |
|
45-54 |
14/26 |
05:26:40 |
05:27:03 |
|
171 |
183 |
Female |
Fiona Peters |
Epsom Oddballs RC |
45-54 |
15/26 |
05:26:46 |
05:27:08 |
|
172 |
16 |
Female |
Naomi Bennett |
100 Marathon Club |
55-64 |
4/6 |
05:27:45 |
05:28:19 |
|
173 |
87 |
Female |
Alison Gordon |
|
45-54 |
16/26 |
05:28:30 |
05:28:38 |
|
174 |
72 |
Male |
Chris Evans (Hp8) |
|
50-59 |
32/39 |
05:29:16 |
05:29:42 |
|
175 |
57 |
Female |
Emma Dawson |
Farnham Runners |
45-54 |
17/26 |
05:32:17 |
05:32:25 |
|
176 |
256 |
Male |
Martin Morrall |
|
60-69 |
6/11 |
05:32:30 |
05:32:58 |
|
177 |
173 |
Male |
Timmy Osborne |
Chesterton Trail Runners |
40-49 |
49/56 |
05:32:57 |
05:33:05 |
|
178 |
169 |
Male |
Rory O'brien |
|
40-49 |
50/56 |
05:32:50 |
05:33:06 |
|
179 |
112 |
Male |
Nick Irwin |
|
16-39 |
51/56 |
05:35:03 |
05:35:40 |
|
180 |
195 |
Male |
Paul Roberts |
|
50-59 |
33/39 |
05:35:39 |
05:35:56 |
|
181 |
78 |
Female |
Betty Foggitt |
Bromley Vets AC |
45-54 |
18/26 |
05:36:50 |
05:37:22 |
|
182 |
204 |
Female |
Vanessa Scott |
|
45-54 |
19/26 |
05:38:00 |
05:38:24 |
|
183 |
115 |
Male |
David Jenkins |
Orpington Road Runners |
40-49 |
51/56 |
05:39:27 |
05:39:42 |
|
184 |
237 |
Male |
Simon Vaisey |
|
16-39 |
52/56 |
05:40:49 |
05:41:10 |
|
185 |
248 |
Male |
Keenan Wells |
|
16-39 |
53/56 |
05:42:52 |
05:43:22 |
|
186 |
71 |
Male |
Chris Evans (Gu9) |
|
16-39 |
54/56 |
05:42:54 |
05:43:23 |
|
187 |
202 |
Female |
Victoria Saker |
100 Marathon Club |
35-44 |
12/18 |
05:43:33 |
05:43:58 |
|
188 |
212 |
Female |
Sara Shihabi |
|
16-34 |
8/13 |
05:43:34 |
05:43:58 |
|
189 |
217 |
Male |
Toby Slater |
|
16-39 |
55/56 |
05:43:37 |
05:44:06 |
|
190 |
247 |
Male |
Clint Weirich |
|
40-49 |
52/56 |
05:44:12 |
05:44:12 |
|
191 |
75 |
Female |
Kate Fargus |
Waverley Harriers |
35-44 |
13/18 |
05:44:11 |
05:44:26 |
|
192 |
209 |
Female |
Tori Shaw |
Farnham Runners |
45-54 |
20/26 |
05:46:00 |
05:46:09 |
|
193 |
2 |
Male |
Brian Ackroyd |
|
60-69 |
7/11 |
05:46:56 |
05:47:20 |
|
194 |
119 |
Female |
Alison Jones |
Sandhurst Joggers |
55-64 |
5/6 |
05:47:28 |
05:47:44 |
|
195 |
182 |
Female |
Shirley Perrett |
Farnham Runners |
55-64 |
6/6 |
05:47:40 |
05:47:50 |
|
196 |
89 |
Male |
Martin Gould |
Sandhurst Joggers |
40-49 |
53/56 |
05:48:26 |
05:48:53 |
|
197 |
160 |
Female |
Jane Mumford |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
45-54 |
21/26 |
05:48:27 |
05:48:54 |
|
198 |
175 |
Male |
Dave Page |
|
50-59 |
34/39 |
05:48:48 |
05:49:11 |
|
199 |
73 |
Male |
Nigel Evans |
Sandhurst Joggers |
50-59 |
35/39 |
05:51:25 |
05:51:42 |
|
200 |
10 |
Female |
Jane Bannister |
Sandhurst Joggers |
45-54 |
22/26 |
05:51:26 |
05:51:42 |
|
201 |
97 |
Female |
Andrea Hadfield |
Sandhurst Joggers |
16-34 |
9/13 |
05:52:39 |
05:52:54 |
|
202 |
206 |
Male |
Dan Searle |
Shepperton Running Group |
40-49 |
54/56 |
05:52:39 |
05:52:54 |
|
203 |
38 |
Female |
Kay Collins |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
35-44 |
14/18 |
05:53:23 |
05:53:49 |
|
204 |
13 |
Female |
Clare Bennett |
Hook Runners |
35-44 |
15/18 |
05:53:55 |
05:54:13 |
|
205 |
143 |
Female |
Shirley Martin |
|
45-54 |
23/26 |
05:54:45 |
05:55:13 |
|
206 |
240 |
Female |
Kirsten Walton |
Portsmouth Joggers |
45-54 |
24/26 |
05:55:05 |
05:55:33 |
|
207 |
25 |
Female |
Joanna Branchett |
Sittingbourne Striders |
45-54 |
25/26 |
05:59:44 |
06:00:12 |
|
208 |
257 |
Female |
Zoe Morrall |
|
16-34 |
10/13 |
06:02:26 |
06:02:53 |
|
209 |
170 |
Female |
Brenda Okeeffe |
Marathon Club Uk |
35-44 |
16/18 |
06:04:32 |
06:05:05 |
|
210 |
218 |
Female |
Nina Smith |
Datchet Dashers |
16-34 |
11/13 |
06:08:39 |
06:09:06 |
|
211 |
44 |
Male |
Steve Coule |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
50-59 |
36/39 |
06:10:10 |
06:10:16 |
|
212 |
18 |
Male |
Ray Bernice |
|
50-59 |
37/39 |
06:13:46 |
06:14:11 |
|
213 |
227 |
Female |
Justine Stevens |
|
35-44 |
17/18 |
06:16:31 |
06:17:00 |
|
214 |
118 |
Male |
Adrian Jones |
|
40-49 |
55/56 |
06:21:31 |
06:21:53 |
|
215 |
101 |
Female |
Fredrika Hansson |
|
35-44 |
18/18 |
06:22:21 |
06:22:35 |
|
216 |
259 |
Male |
Jagjit Singh |
|
50-59 |
38/39 |
06:25:05 |
06:25:37 |
|
217 |
152 |
Male |
Jasvir Singh Modaher |
British Airways A.C |
60-69 |
8/11 |
06:25:08 |
06:25:37 |
|
218 |
236 |
Female |
Sergelen Unubayar |
|
16-34 |
12/13 |
06:41:20 |
06:41:35 |
|
219 |
261 |
Male |
David Moles |
|
60-69 |
9/11 |
06:41:26 |
06:41:55 |
|
220 |
123 |
Male |
Lance King |
Sandhurst Joggers |
40-49 |
56/56 |
06:46:06 |
06:46:39 |
|
221 |
3 |
Female |
Tina Acock |
Sandhurst Joggers |
45-54 |
26/26 |
07:07:35 |
07:08:06 |
|
222 |
58 |
Male |
Michael Denniss |
|
16-39 |
56/56 |
07:11:47 |
07:11:47 |
|
223 |
125 |
Female |
Natalya Kirillova |
|
16-34 |
13/13 |
07:12:15 |
07:12:25 |
|
224 |
1 |
Male |
John Applebee |
Farnham Runners |
50-59 |
39/39 |
07:11:44 |
07:12:27 |
|
225 |
260 |
Male |
Clark Kent |
|
60-69 |
10/11 |
08:56:36 |
08:56:36 |
|
226 |
32 |
Male |
Hillary Carter |
Farnham Runners |
60-69 |
11/11 |
08:56:40 |
08:56:40 |
|
227 |
301 |
Male |
Peter Strange |
|
70+ |
1/1 |
08:57:50 |
08:57:50 |
|