The Farnham Pilgrim Half Marathon 2018

The 9th September 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
650
Male Richard Lovejoy Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Richard Lovejoy Aldershot Farnham & District AC 16-39 1/82
01:24:50
01:24:51
2
769
Male Douglas Smith Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Douglas Smith Fleet & Crookham AC 16-39 2/82
01:27:45
01:27:48
3
744
Male Matt Saker Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Matt Saker Farnham Runners 40-49 1/90
01:29:34
01:29:38
4
521
Male Paul Ferguson 40-49 2/90
01:30:38
01:30:43
5
728
Male Benjamin Raggett Fleet & Crookham AC 40-49 3/90
01:31:11
01:31:14
6
408
Male Morgan Applegarth Hart Road Runners 16-39 3/82
01:31:14
01:31:20
7
628
Male Mark Lane Oxford City AC 40-49 4/90
01:33:13
01:33:16
8
903
Female Jenni Ball Runnymeade Runners 35-44 1/52
01:33:51
01:33:55
9
577
Male Patrick Higgins 16-39 4/82
01:34:22
01:34:28
10
693
Male Andrew Moreton Elmbridge Road Runners 16-39 5/82
01:34:36
01:34:40
11
761
Male Chris Shipley Haslemere Border AC 16-39 6/82
01:35:08
01:35:14
12
819
Male Paul Whitcombe Runnymede Runners 50-59 1/69
01:35:19
01:35:23
13
550
Male Matt Graham 16-39 7/82
01:35:31
01:35:37
14
911
Male David Rollins 50-59 2/69
01:35:58
01:36:01
15
714
Male Marc Owens Runnymede Runners 16-39 8/82
01:36:04
01:36:07
16
472
Male Jonathan Cooper Slgr 16-39 9/82
01:36:25
01:36:33
17
854
Male Thomas Bache Farnham Runners 16-39 10/82
01:36:48
01:36:55
18
487
Male Andrew Danson Hart Road Runners 16-39 11/82
01:36:58
01:37:03
19
496
Male Robert Dick Chineham Park RC 50-59 3/69
01:36:53
01:37:05
20
556
Male Michael Guy Runnymede Runners 16-39 12/82
01:38:00
01:38:02
21
912
Female Sarah Rollins AFD 35-44 2/52
01:38:07
01:38:09
22
830
Male Steven Williams Runnymede Runners 40-49 5/90
01:38:25
01:38:27
23
792
Male Simon Thompson Fleet & Crookham AC 50-59 4/69
01:38:41
01:38:44
24
458
Male Ian Carley Blackwater Valley Runners 50-59 5/69
01:38:14
01:38:48
25
909
Male Keith Harrison Sneyd Striders RC 50-59 6/69
01:38:56
01:39:01
26
546
Female Dawn Godwin Windle Valley Runners 45-54 1/52
01:39:37
01:39:42
27
441
Male Andrew Brooks Sandhurst Joggers 40-49 6/90
01:39:43
01:39:45
28
561
Male Ali Hardaway Farnham Runners 50-59 7/69
01:39:56
01:40:00
29
669
Male Andy Mccall Farnham Runners 40-49 7/90
01:39:56
01:40:06
30
490
Male Joao De Freitas 16-39 13/82
01:39:57
01:40:16
31
469
Male Chris Collins 16-39 14/82
01:40:17
01:40:27
32
642
Male Dominic Lobo Fleet & Crookham AC 40-49 8/90
01:41:44
01:41:47
33
422
Male Andy Bellamy 40-49 9/90
01:42:08
01:42:12
34
625
Male Jon Lambert RBPC 40-49 10/90
01:42:07
01:42:13
35
713
Male Jon Overton Cruisers RC 16-39 15/82
01:42:54
01:43:01
36
747
Male Paul Sansom Waverley Harriers 40-49 11/90
01:43:42
01:43:51
37
505
Male Ian Durrant 40-49 12/90
01:44:02
01:44:05
38
809
Male Ayman Twaij 16-39 16/82
01:44:21
01:44:59
39
459
Male Tony Casey Runnymede Runners 60-69 1/15
01:44:55
01:45:03
40
829
Male Paul Williams Cove Joggers 40-49 13/90
01:45:27
01:45:35
41
793
Male Matt Thornett Hart Road Runners 16-39 17/82
01:45:31
01:45:39
42
901
Male Colin Addison Farnham Runners 50-59 8/69
01:45:35
01:45:41
43
662
Male Phil Mason Waverley Harriers 16-39 18/82
01:45:43
01:45:52
44
869
Male Simon Crabbe Waverley Harriers 50-59 9/69
01:45:52
01:46:00
45
434
Male Piotr Bobrowicz 40-49 14/90
01:46:31
01:46:38
46
706
Male Philip Nettleton 50-59 10/69
01:46:37
01:46:46
47
600
Male Rich Jackson Fleet & Crookham AC 40-49 15/90
01:47:38
01:47:42
48
803
Male David Truepenny Runnymede Runners 60-69 2/15
01:47:49
01:47:57
49
450
Male Alan Bush 40-49 16/90
01:47:56
01:48:05
50
649
Female Jo Longmuir 45-54 2/52
01:47:59
01:48:16
51
545
Male Mark Glaister 50-59 11/69
01:48:18
01:48:23
52
477
Male Miles Cudmore Windle Valley Runners 50-59 12/69
01:48:22
01:48:27
53
503
Male Gary Dunk Elmbridge Road Runners 16-39 19/82
01:48:23
01:48:31
54
617
Male Dean Kellaway Haslemere Border AC 40-49 17/90
01:48:19
01:48:33
55
401
Male Lewis Aldridge 50-59 13/69
01:48:21
01:48:36
56
816
Male Simon Webb Farnham Triathlon Club 40-49 18/90
01:48:33
01:48:43
57
461
Male Gary Caswell Farnham Triathlon Club 50-59 14/69
01:48:43
01:48:50
58
548
Male Mike Goodwin Windle Valley Runners 50-59 15/69
01:48:49
01:49:04
59
726
Male Richard Pratt 40-49 19/90
01:48:59
01:49:14
60
673
Female Nicky Mckenzie 35-44 3/52
01:49:17
01:49:20
61
799
Male Joshua Trafford 16-39 20/82
01:49:30
01:49:37
62
419
Male Stefan Barrow 40-49 20/90
01:49:31
01:49:39
63
910
Male Mark Rose Woking AC 16-39 21/82
01:49:43
01:49:43
64
904
Female Juliet Soane WSEH 16-34 1/32
01:49:52
01:49:55
65
412
Male David Aylng Sandhurst Joggers 16-39 22/82
01:50:15
01:50:22
66
565
Male Adam Harrison Farnham Runners 16-39 23/82
01:50:01
01:50:22
67
730
Male Ben Redman Bramley Trail Runners 16-39 24/82
01:50:24
01:50:35
68
515
Male Mark Evans Elmbridge Road Runners 16-39 25/82
01:50:29
01:50:37
69
752
Female Katrina Scott Midnight Runners 16-34 2/32
01:50:45
01:50:45
70
557
Female Jay Hadfield Elmbridge Road Runners 45-54 3/52
01:50:50
01:50:53
71
592
Female Naomi Huntley 35-44 4/52
01:50:56
01:51:02
72
875
Male Harry Wright Wellington College 40-49 21/90
01:50:48
01:51:03
73
827
Male Andrew Williams Serpentine RC 16-39 26/82
01:50:43
01:51:06
74
856
Female Anna Chapman 35-44 5/52
01:51:05
01:51:11
75
842
Male Nicholas Woodroof Denmead Striders 16-39 27/82
01:51:01
01:51:27
76
478
Female Wendy Cudmore Windle Valley Runners 55-64 1/20
01:51:24
01:51:34
77
654
Female Faye Lynam Fulham RC 35-44 6/52
01:51:36
01:51:42
78
514
Male Arron Evans Blackwater Valley Runners 16-39 28/82
01:51:30
01:51:56
79
656
Female Debbie Mangan Fleet & Crookham AC 45-54 4/52
01:51:51
01:52:02
80
629
Male Gavin Langan Fleet & Crookham AC 16-39 29/82
01:51:49
01:52:02
81
460
Male David Caswell Reading Roadrunners 50-59 16/69
01:52:01
01:52:16
82
734
Male Paul Richards 16-39 30/82
01:52:39
01:52:53
83
763
Male Chris Simmons 16-39 31/82
01:52:45
01:53:00
84
562
Male John Harper 40-49 22/90
01:52:35
01:53:06
85
672
Male Tim Mcintyre Sutton Runners 50-59 17/69
01:53:06
01:53:21
86
508
Male Tony Ede BMF Frimley 40-49 23/90
01:53:22
01:53:34
87
913
Male Gary Cobbledick 50-59 18/69
01:53:04
01:53:37
88
700
Male Jack Munford Blackwater Valley Runners 16-39 32/82
01:53:48
01:53:52
89
704
Female Heather Neal 35-44 7/52
01:53:35
01:53:54
90
494
Male Richard Dell RBPC 40-49 24/90
01:53:58
01:54:04
91
874
Female Christina Rycroft 45-54 5/52
01:53:39
01:54:06
92
775
Male Robert Stannett 50-59 19/69
01:53:16
01:54:07
93
817
Male George Westall Hi-5 Runners 16-39 33/82
01:53:30
01:54:11
94
531
Male Hallam Foster Vegan Runners UK 40-49 25/90
01:54:16
01:54:23
95
585
Female Lois Horne 35-44 8/52
01:54:10
01:54:30
96
578
Male Albert Hill 40-49 26/90
01:53:59
01:54:33
97
886
Female Billy Mcculloch Farnham Runners 45-54 6/52
01:54:22
01:54:35
98
447
Male Mike Bruce Elmbridge Road Runners 70+ 1/7
01:54:43
01:54:51
99
870
Male Matt Sowton Ranelagh Harriers 16-39 34/82
01:54:43
01:54:56
100
411
Male Dave Attwood Runnymede Runners 40-49 27/90
01:54:28
01:54:56
101
695
Male Guy Morpuss 40-49 28/90
01:54:52
01:55:00
102
646
Male Robin Lomax 16-39 35/82
01:54:39
01:55:05
103
643
Male Andrew Lockett Waverley Harriers 40-49 29/90
01:55:03
01:55:13
104
825
Male Elliot Wilkinson 16-39 36/82
01:54:55
01:55:15
105
516
Male Martin Evans Elmbridge Road Runners 40-49 30/90
01:55:08
01:55:18
106
758
Male Richard Sheldrake 50-59 20/69
01:55:20
01:55:26
107
914
Male Patrizio Morlacci 40-49 31/90
01:54:56
01:55:31
108
603
Male Anthony Johns Portsmouth Triathletes 50-59 21/69
01:55:05
01:55:35
109
589
Female Ali How Vocalink Running Club 35-44 9/52
01:55:10
01:55:40
110
783
Male Stephen Tarrant Farnham Runners 40-49 32/90
01:55:42
01:55:56
111
483
Female Penny Cutler Handy Cross Runners 55-64 2/20
01:55:20
01:56:03
112
635
Male Alec Lee 40-49 33/90
01:55:17
01:56:06
113
774
Male Noel Spilker 40-49 34/90
01:55:55
01:56:21
114
678
Male Malcolm Miller 16-39 37/82
01:56:18
01:56:36
115
663
Female Manuela Maxwell 35-44 10/52
01:56:16
01:56:46
116
837
Male Robert Wise Hatch Warren Runners 40-49 35/90
01:56:38
01:56:59
117
429
Male Andrew Bird 60-69 3/15
01:57:20
01:57:28
118
555
Male Graham Griffiths 16-39 38/82
01:57:19
01:57:37
119
523
Male Steyn Fieldhouse Runnymede Runners 40-49 36/90
01:57:05
01:57:37
120
519
Male Julian Fearnley 50-59 22/69
01:57:34
01:57:43
121
750
Male Blaise Savundra 16-39 39/82
01:57:29
01:57:48
122
696
Male Ian Morris 40-49 37/90
01:57:37
01:57:51
123
581
Male Jarryd Hillhouse Ranelagh Harriers 16-39 40/82
01:57:18
01:57:52
124
794
Male Michael Tigwell Farnham Triathlon Club 16-39 41/82
01:57:21
01:57:53
125
674
Male Paul Measures 50-59 23/69
01:57:48
01:57:58
126
801
Male Nicholas Trantom 16-39 42/82
01:57:59
01:58:06
127
681
Male Neil Mitchell Runnymede Runners 50-59 24/69
01:57:49
01:58:14
128
868
Female Cathy Stewart Aldershot Farnham & District AC 45-54 7/52
01:58:06
01:58:27
129
777
Female Lynn Stephens Runnymede Runners 45-54 8/52
01:58:07
01:58:33
130
445
Male Martin Brown 50-59 25/69
01:58:30
01:58:44
131
770
Male Steve Smith 40-49 38/90
01:58:25
01:58:50
132
688
Male Finn Monteith 16-39 43/82
01:58:50
01:59:09
133
442
Female Angela Brown 45-54 9/52
01:58:40
01:59:11
134
527
Male Paul Fleming Haslemere Border AC 50-59 26/69
01:59:08
01:59:19
135
627
Male Derek Lane 40-49 39/90
01:59:25
01:59:34
136
501
Male Nicholas Doran Fleet & Crookham AC 60-69 4/15
01:59:19
01:59:36
137
671
Male Dominick Mcintyre Fetch Everyone 50-59 27/69
01:58:45
01:59:36
138
677
Male Simon Miles Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 40/90
01:59:28
01:59:47
139
667
Female Zoe Mcandrew 35-44 11/52
02:00:05
02:00:16
140
632
Male Jeff Lawrence Runnymede Runners 40-49 41/90
01:59:55
02:00:25
141
907
Male Mark Armstrong 40-49 42/90
02:00:23
02:00:35
142
823
Male James Whyman 40-49 43/90
02:00:06
02:00:37
143
692
Male Brian Moore 40-49 44/90
02:00:33
02:00:40
144
859
Male Bastian Buhlmann 16-39 44/82
02:00:16
02:00:46
145
416
Male Tom Bampton Haslemere Border AC 16-39 45/82
02:00:38
02:00:51
146
421
Male Roger Bearn Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 45/90
02:00:44
02:00:56
147
559
Male Russell Hammond Runnymede Runners 50-59 28/69
02:00:43
02:01:12
148
795
Female Rachel Tomkins Hart Road Runners 35-44 12/52
02:00:43
02:01:13
149
428
Male Robert Bindless 40-49 46/90
02:01:09
02:01:15
150
636
Male Alan Lees 40-49 47/90
02:01:02
02:01:17
151
740
Male Jason Rogers 40-49 48/90
02:01:10
02:01:22
152
536
Female Anya Gardner 45-54 10/52
02:01:09
02:01:26
153
551
Male Andrew Gray 40-49 49/90
02:00:59
02:01:40
154
488
Female Merilyn Davis Elmbridge Road Runners 55-64 3/20
02:01:41
02:01:45
155
624
Male Jimmy Lagios Runnymede Runners 50-59 29/69
02:01:15
02:01:45
156
853
Male Mark Applebee 50-59 30/69
02:01:28
02:01:45
157
670
Male Gareth Mccorkell 16-39 46/82
02:01:30
02:01:56
158
543
Male Matthew Gillick 50-59 31/69
02:01:42
02:02:03
159
473
Male Robert Cornwell Fleet & Crookham AC 70+ 2/7
02:01:48
02:02:05
160
558
Male David Hamed Blackwater Valley Runners 50-59 32/69
02:02:02
02:02:11
161
804
Female Lisa Tubbs 35-44 13/52
02:02:00
02:02:20
162
780
Male Patrick Sullivan 50-59 33/69
02:01:41
02:02:22
163
727
Male Damian Probett Farnham Runners 50-59 34/69
02:02:41
02:02:54
164
599
Male Ian Jackson 50-59 35/69
02:02:50
02:03:04
165
415
Female Lindsay Bamford Farnham Runners 45-54 11/52
02:02:25
02:03:08
166
879
Male Oscar Fernandez Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 50/90
02:02:53
02:03:10
167
439
Male Sean Bowles Woking CC 40-49 51/90
02:03:01
02:03:19
168
705
Male Thomas Needs 40-49 52/90
02:03:05
02:03:31
169
504
Male Paul Dupuy 40-49 53/90
02:03:13
02:03:41
170
453
Female Sarah Calver Windle Valley Runners 45-54 12/52
02:03:19
02:03:42
171
828
Male Jack Williams 16-39 47/82
02:02:56
02:03:48
172
510
Male Stu Edwards Runthrough 40-49 54/90
02:03:23
02:03:51
173
526
Male Martin Finn 50-59 36/69
02:03:27
02:03:57
174
591
Female Tara Hunt 35-44 14/52
02:03:46
02:04:00
175
710
Female Olive O'dowd-Booth 55-64 4/20
02:03:51
02:04:19
176
564
Male Morgan Harris Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 55/90
02:03:55
02:04:21
177
857
Male Steve Shrubsall 40-49 56/90
02:04:46
02:04:50
178
858
Male Elton Stoneman 40-49 57/90
02:04:30
02:05:05
179
533
Male Elliot Fowler 16-39 48/82
02:05:04
02:05:24
180
834
Female Helena Wilmers Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners 35-44 15/52
02:05:13
02:05:31
181
715
Male Craig Parke 16-39 49/82
02:05:24
02:05:38
182
699
Male Alberto Muner 16-39 50/82
02:05:00
02:05:43
183
773
Male Doug Southcott 40-49 58/90
02:05:22
02:05:53
184
855
Female Olivia Stapleton 16-34 3/32
02:05:26
02:06:01
185
571
Male Oliver Haynes Blackwater Valley Runners 16-39 51/82
02:05:54
02:06:04
186
470
Male Sean Connor 50-59 37/69
02:05:45
02:06:28
187
482
Male Terry Curtis Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 59/90
02:06:09
02:06:33
188
465
Female Bethanie Clayton 16-34 4/32
02:06:02
02:06:40
189
433
Female Lisa Blayden Haslemere Border AC 45-54 13/52
02:06:14
02:06:42
190
661
Male Guy Marshall 16-39 52/82
02:06:03
02:06:58
191
639
Female Rhiannon Lewis 16-34 5/32
02:06:22
02:07:09
192
596
Male Stephen Ind Elmbridge Road Runners 60-69 5/15
02:06:46
02:07:18
193
736
Male Gordon Ritter 40-49 60/90
02:06:45
02:07:19
194
492
Male Thomas Dean 16-39 53/82
02:06:45
02:07:30
195
549
Male Andy Gorton 50-59 38/69
02:07:18
02:07:36
196
742
Male Henry Ross 16-39 54/82
02:07:09
02:07:46
197
746
Male David Sanders Datchet Dashers 50-59 39/69
02:07:35
02:07:52
198
489
Male Paul Day 40-49 61/90
02:07:35
02:07:55
199
818
Male Mark Westall Hi-5 Runners 50-59 40/69
02:07:31
02:08:10
200
560
Male Carl Hanssen 50-59 41/69
02:08:02
02:08:30
201
905
Female Victoria Smart 16-34 6/32
02:07:54
02:08:32
202
798
Female Kate Townsend Farnham Runners 45-54 14/52
02:08:50
02:09:03
203
851
Female Laura Watts 16-34 7/32
02:09:19
02:09:28
204
852
Male Adam Donnan 16-39 55/82
02:09:19
02:09:29
205
862
Male Jon Everett 40-49 62/90
02:09:17
02:09:43
206
525
Male Iain Findlay Cove Joggers 40-49 63/90
02:09:35
02:09:51
207
517
Male Martin Eves 40-49 64/90
02:09:46
02:10:18
208
698
Male Peter Mulley 40-49 65/90
02:09:57
02:10:21
209
844
Female Elizabeth Wozniak 35-44 16/52
02:10:16
02:10:36
210
620
Male Martin Kensett Windle Valley Runners 50-59 42/69
02:10:37
02:10:51
211
563
Male Simon Harper 50-59 43/69
02:10:53
02:10:57
212
430
Female Tamsin Bird 55-64 5/20
02:10:58
02:11:09
213
623
Male Krzysztof Kubosz 16-39 56/82
02:11:02
02:11:10
214
738
Female Annie Roberts 35-44 17/52
02:10:49
02:11:21
215
580
Male Gavin Hillhouse Ranelagh Harriers 40-49 66/90
02:10:52
02:11:27
216
772
Female Ewa Soltys 16-34 8/32
02:10:54
02:11:28
217
631
Male Jon Lavis 50-59 44/69
02:11:17
02:11:36
218
717
Male Sean Parry 16-39 57/82
02:12:02
02:12:02
219
781
Male Tim Surry 16-39 58/82
02:11:40
02:12:03
220
767
Female Katie Smart 16-34 9/32
02:12:07
02:12:11
221
702
Male James Musgrave Farnham Runners 40-49 67/90
02:12:32
02:12:51
222
759
Female Clare Sheppard UK Mudd Queen 35-44 18/52
02:12:55
02:13:12
223
540
Male Nick Gay 60-69 6/15
02:12:44
02:13:27
224
630
Female Jan Lavis 100 Marathon Club 55-64 6/20
02:13:16
02:13:34
225
553
Female Yvonne Grayson Liss Runners 45-54 15/52
02:13:00
02:13:35
226
467
Male Adam Clifford 16-39 59/82
02:13:19
02:13:38
227
432
Female Ruth Blanco Haslemere Border AC 35-44 19/52
02:12:47
02:13:41
228
402
Male Ian Anderson 16-39 60/82
02:13:07
02:13:54
229
404
Female Suzanne Anderson Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 20/52
02:13:45
02:14:09
230
682
Male Denis Mole Havering 90 Joggers 70+ 3/7
02:13:39
02:14:22
231
757
Male Geoffrey Sharp 50-59 45/69
02:13:42
02:14:23
232
648
Male Jo Longmuir Camberley & District AC 50-59 46/69
02:13:50
02:14:27
233
838
Male Edward Woodall Blackwater Valley Runners 16-39 61/82
02:14:02
02:14:27
234
860
Male Richard Fyvie 40-49 68/90
02:13:50
02:14:27
235
575
Female Katie Herrington Sandhurst Joggers 16-34 10/32
02:13:50
02:14:28
236
573
Female Lissie Henry 16-34 11/32
02:13:37
02:14:30
237
753
Male Kevin Scott Waverley Harriers 60-69 7/15
02:14:30
02:14:33
238
451
Female Jackie Butler Elmbridge Road Runners 55-64 7/20
02:14:12
02:14:42
239
468
Female Bronwyn Clifford 35-44 21/52
02:14:30
02:14:57
240
423
Male Andy Bendell 40-49 69/90
02:14:47
02:15:02
241
806
Male Patrick Tuite 16-39 62/82
02:14:36
02:15:17
242
867
Female Lucy Guilfoyle Windle Valley Runners 35-44 22/52
02:15:04
02:15:46
243
601
Male Richard Jackson 16-39 63/82
02:15:04
02:15:50
244
437
Male Trevor Bowden 40-49 70/90
02:15:32
02:15:50
245
509
Male Neale Edwards 40-49 71/90
02:15:02
02:15:55
246
766
Male Brian Slack North Downs Canicross 50-59 47/69
02:15:53
02:16:02
247
821
Female Gemma Whitehouse 35-44 23/52
02:15:53
02:16:02
248
512
Male Aiman Etra Sittingbourne Striders 50-59 48/69
02:15:39
02:16:18
249
908
Female Katherine Steel 35-44 24/52
02:16:08
02:16:23
250
413
Female Clair Bailey Farnham Runners 35-44 25/52
02:16:25
02:16:38
251
414
Male Steve Bailey Farnham Runners 40-49 72/90
02:16:28
02:16:39
252
464
Male Justin Clayden 50-59 49/69
02:16:14
02:16:44
253
708
Female Jo Obertell Windle Valley Runners 55-64 8/20
02:16:32
02:16:53
254
848
Female Roberta Zalubelova 35-44 26/52
02:16:31
02:17:06
255
641
Male Glyn Lloyd 16-39 64/82
02:16:43
02:17:28
256
647
Female George Longland Alton Runners 35-44 27/52
02:16:41
02:17:31
257
831
Male Tim Williams Serpentine RC 40-49 73/90
02:17:05
02:17:39
258
479
Female Sue Cullum Liss Runners 55-64 9/20
02:17:06
02:17:50
259
497
Male Alf Dickinson 16-39 65/82
02:17:11
02:18:06
260
884
Male Alfonso Aurelien 40-49 74/90
02:17:59
02:18:14
261
808
Male Chris Turner 16-39 66/82
02:18:05
02:18:31
262
778
Male Robert Stewart 60-69 8/15
02:18:07
02:18:37
263
532
Male Gavin Fouracre 40-49 75/90
02:18:06
02:18:49
264
576
Female Gillian Hibbard 35-44 28/52
02:18:37
02:18:51
265
811
Female Carol Wadeson Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 45-54 16/52
02:18:37
02:19:12
266
614
Male Adrian Keeble 40-49 76/90
02:18:27
02:19:16
267
431
Male Elroy Blackwood 40-49 77/90
02:19:32
02:19:38
268
582
Male Martin Hodgson 60-69 9/15
02:19:10
02:19:40
269
608
Female Hannah Jolly Liss Runners 35-44 29/52
02:19:07
02:19:42
270
425
Female Tessa Bennett 45-54 17/52
02:19:00
02:19:43
271
593
Female Lisa Hurry 45-54 18/52
02:19:27
02:19:53
272
660
Male Paul Marsh 50-59 50/69
02:19:13
02:20:10
273
756
Female Claire Seymour Reading Roadrunners 35-44 30/52
02:19:33
02:20:19
274
790
Female Imogen Thompson Fleet & Crookham AC 16-34 12/32
02:20:13
02:20:30
275
495
Female Jo Devitt 45-54 19/52
02:20:03
02:20:33
276
626
Female Charlotte Lane 16-34 13/32
02:19:52
02:20:40
277
871
Male James Finn 16-39 67/82
02:19:57
02:20:41
278
568
Male Anas Hassan WW 40-49 78/90
02:20:32
02:20:52
279
420
Male Simon Bass 50-59 51/69
02:20:26
02:21:03
280
802
Female Michaela Tripp Hi-5 Runners 35-44 31/52
02:21:02
02:21:27
281
637
Female Alison Lewis Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 35-44 32/52
02:20:55
02:21:31
282
813
Male Jonathan Waghorn RBRPC 40-49 79/90
02:21:01
02:21:43
283
652
Male Anders Lundstr÷m Hortlax SK 50-59 52/69
02:21:12
02:21:45
284
595
Female Katherine Ind Elmbridge Road Runners 65+ 1/3
02:21:37
02:22:07
285
547
Female Tegwynne Goldthorep Elmbridge Road Runners 45-54 20/52
02:22:13
02:22:43
286
779
Male Greg Strutton Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 80/90
02:22:37
02:22:55
287
263
Male Michael Burke Haywards Heath Harriers 40-49 81/90
02:23:17
02:23:17
288
506
Female Anita Ebdon 45-54 21/52
02:23:03
02:23:30
289
507
Male Nick Ebdon 50-59 53/69
02:23:04
02:23:31
290
444
Male Mark Brown 50-59 54/69
02:22:47
02:23:34
291
621
Male Justin Khaksar Windle Valley Runners 40-49 82/90
02:23:22
02:23:40
292
524
Female Tessa Finch 35-44 33/52
02:23:05
02:23:43
293
597
Male John Irvine 40-49 83/90
02:23:22
02:24:04
294
762
Female Ciara Silke 35-44 34/52
02:23:19
02:24:07
295
723
Male Martin Portman 50-59 55/69
02:23:25
02:24:07
296
518
Female Helen Faulkner 35-44 35/52
02:23:23
02:24:09
297
716
Female Pamela Parker 55-64 10/20
02:23:31
02:24:14
298
724
Male Roger Powell 70+ 4/7
02:23:52
02:24:39
299
438
Male Chris Bowers 16-39 68/82
02:24:23
02:24:45
300
810
Male Malcolm Vaughan Windle Valley Runners 70+ 5/7
02:24:46
02:25:00
301
484
Male Matthew Dahl BMF Frimley 16-39 69/82
02:25:02
02:25:10
302
751
Male Anthony Scott 50-59 56/69
02:24:27
02:25:23
303
833
Female Tammy Willis Chineham Park RC 35-44 36/52
02:25:21
02:25:49
304
609
Male Sven-Olof Jonsson Hortlax Homerunners 50-59 57/69
02:25:51
02:26:11
305
882
Female Pauline Hamilton 35-44 37/52
02:25:54
02:26:38
306
651
Male Melker Lundmark 60-69 10/15
02:26:51
02:27:12
307
701
Male Craig Munro 50-59 58/69
02:26:32
02:27:20
308
841
Female Jane Woodroof Denmead Striders 55-64 11/20
02:26:43
02:27:21
309
436
Male Andrew Boulton 16-39 70/82
02:28:19
02:28:32
310
500
Male Alistair Donald 40-49 84/90
02:28:02
02:28:39
311
613
Male Albert Jurczyk 16-39 71/82
02:28:43
02:29:07
312
685
Male Alex Monroe 50-59 59/69
02:29:06
02:29:40
313
457
Female Tracy Capindale Windle Valley Runners 35-44 38/52
02:29:25
02:30:03
314
615
Female Casey Kehoe Vegan Runners UK 16-34 14/32
02:29:16
02:30:09
315
579
Male John Hillan 50-59 60/69
02:29:39
02:30:23
316
616
Female Lorraine Kehoe 45-54 22/52
02:30:08
02:31:00
317
845
Female Claire Wren I Love Rupert 35-44 39/52
02:30:39
02:31:33
318
866
Male Steve Skelton 50-59 61/69
02:30:43
02:31:38
319
537
Male Roger Garside 60-69 11/15
02:31:07
02:31:44
320
443
Male Darren Brown 16-39 72/82
02:31:18
02:31:46
321
807
Male Frank Turnbull 16-39 73/82
02:31:22
02:32:10
322
849
Male Rolf Zartner 40-49 85/90
02:31:56
02:32:35
323
703
Male Jason Napier 40-49 86/90
02:31:57
02:32:35
324
530
Female Peta Fluendy Brighton & Hove Womens Running Club 45-54 23/52
02:33:53
02:34:19
325
737
Male Rodney Roadknight 60-69 12/15
02:33:43
02:34:27
326
574
Female Carmen Hera 35-44 40/52
02:34:41
02:35:06
327
426
Female Samantha Benson Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 41/52
02:34:45
02:35:12
328
409
Female Kellie Archer Blackwater Valley Runners 45-54 24/52
02:34:45
02:35:12
329
462
Female Donna Chaplin Blackwater Valley Runners 35-44 42/52
02:34:48
02:35:12
330
755
Female Veronica Scott Windle Valley Runners 45-54 25/52
02:34:50
02:35:31
331
666
Female Tonya Mayes Windle Valley Runners 45-54 26/52
02:35:14
02:35:55
332
741
Male Steven Rolph 16-39 74/82
02:35:54
02:36:17
333
529
Male Ray Fletcher 50-59 62/69
02:35:41
02:36:29
334
528
Female Jackie Fletcher 45-54 27/52
02:35:43
02:36:29
335
605
Female Emma Johnson Chesterton Trail Runners 35-44 43/52
02:36:08
02:36:33
336
463
Male Nick Cherry Alchester Running Club 50-59 63/69
02:36:09
02:36:33
337
606
Female Kerstin Johnson Sandhurst Joggers 35-44 44/52
02:36:06
02:36:45
338
471
Male Andy Cook 50-59 64/69
02:37:09
02:37:23
339
645
Female Amanda Loftus FreshFit 16-34 15/32
02:37:26
02:37:51
340
520
Female Monika Ferencz-Szabo Trail Running Association 16-34 16/32
02:37:02
02:37:52
341
735
Female Sarah Richards 16-34 17/32
02:37:27
02:37:52
342
633
Female Sally Lawrence The Simon Trust 55-64 12/20
02:38:23
02:38:38
343
720
Female Arianna Pisetti Waverley Harriers 16-34 18/32
02:38:20
02:38:39
344
452
Female Hannah Callaghan 16-34 19/32
02:38:23
02:38:42
345
873
Male Mike Pickets 16-39 75/82
02:38:17
02:39:08
346
887
Female Catherine Wernham Fetch Everyone 55-64 13/20
02:38:26
02:39:11
347
843
Female Lisa Woolnough Farnham Triathlon Club 45-54 28/52
02:38:42
02:39:29
348
618
Female Katy Kennedy 45-54 29/52
02:39:24
02:40:21
349
876
Female G Albury Fetch Everyone 45-54 30/52
02:39:30
02:40:21
350
448
Female Tamsin Burland Ranelagh Harriers 45-54 31/52
02:39:26
02:40:22
351
764
Female Karen Sinclair Haslemere Border AC 45-54 32/52
02:39:55
02:40:25
352
878
Male David Thompson 16-39 76/82
02:40:01
02:40:37
353
824
Female Melanie Wilcock Shepperton Running Group 35-44 45/52
02:41:31
02:42:11
354
694
Female Emma Moreton Shepperton Running Group 35-44 46/52
02:41:32
02:42:11
355
653
Female Penny Luyendijk Stragglers 55-64 14/20
02:42:28
02:43:07
356
691
Male Lee Moody 3CTRI 40-49 87/90
02:42:57
02:43:50
357
683
Male Jerome Monahan Uphill Strugglers 50-59 65/69
02:43:41
02:44:11
358
602
Female Sally Jelffs 55-64 15/20
02:43:58
02:44:15
359
820
Female Debbie Whitehead Farnham Runners 55-64 16/20
02:43:58
02:44:43
360
499
Female Ellen Doggett 16-34 20/32
02:44:33
02:45:13
361
846
Male James Wright 16-39 77/82
02:45:06
02:45:46
362
466
Female Hayley Clayton Farnham Runners 45-54 33/52
02:45:16
02:46:00
363
885
Male John Orrell Blackwater Valley Runners 50-59 66/69
02:45:49
02:46:40
364
788
Female Rebecca Terrace 16-34 21/32
02:45:53
02:46:44
365
689
Male Keir Monteith 40-49 88/90
02:46:21
02:46:46
366
687
Female Elsa Monteith 16-34 22/32
02:46:46
02:46:46
367
405
Male Paul Andrianantenaina 60-69 13/15
02:49:07
02:49:28
368
883
Male Sean Brown 16-39 78/82
02:49:09
02:49:38
369
407
Male Chris Applegarth Runfold Random Runners 50-59 67/69
02:49:11
02:49:50
370
707
Female Lisa Norman Windle Valley Runners 45-54 34/52
02:49:11
02:49:51
371
791
Female Jo Thompson 45-54 35/52
02:49:41
02:50:20
372
513
Male Alec Evans 16-39 79/82
02:50:15
02:50:36
373
711
Female Leona Oliver 35-44 47/52
02:51:43
02:52:05
374
768
Male Barry Smith 60-69 14/15
02:52:24
02:52:43
375
668
Female Cleiber Mccafferty 45-54 36/52
02:54:39
02:54:39
376
709
Female Nicola O'connor The Simon Trust 45-54 37/52
02:55:13
02:55:43
377
749
Female Colette Saunders 45-54 38/52
02:55:12
02:55:45
378
612
Male Jean-Patrick Judson Waverley Harriers 16-39 80/82
02:55:40
02:56:01
379
826
Female Jackie Wilkinson Farnham Runners 55-64 17/20
02:55:58
02:56:29
380
427
Female Ellena Bentley-Woods 35-44 48/52
02:57:07
02:57:32
381
765
Female Annmarie Skupien Zero To Hero Runners 65+ 2/3
02:57:34
02:57:51
382
538
Female Julia Garvey 35-44 49/52
02:58:30
02:59:15
383
725
Female Lucy Pragnell 16-34 23/32
03:01:18
03:01:56
384
839
Female Jane Woodhouse 55-64 18/20
03:01:20
03:02:05
385
840
Female Kaley Woodhouse 16-34 24/32
03:01:22
03:02:06
386
776
Female Zoe Stannett 45-54 39/52
03:02:51
03:03:43
387
435
Female Judi Bond Arunners RC 45-54 40/52
03:03:41
03:04:31
388
604
Male Andy Johnson T.R.A. 70+ 6/7
03:04:13
03:04:37
389
417
Female Julie Barrett 45-54 41/52
03:04:15
03:04:37
390
861
Female Alex Cox 35-44 50/52
03:05:24
03:05:41
391
732
Female Sarah Rejchrt Westbourne RC 45-54 42/52
03:05:04
03:05:46
392
675
Female Michele Meek 45-54 43/52
03:07:17
03:07:46
393
475
Female Jacqueline Craig 35-44 51/52
03:08:10
03:08:58
394
544
Female Karen Gladman Chineham Park RC 45-54 44/52
03:08:51
03:09:19
395
754
Female Lisa Scott 45-54 45/52
03:09:57
03:10:54
396
745
Male Matthew Saleh 16-39 81/82
03:10:42
03:11:28
397
805
Female Lucy Tuite 16-34 25/32
03:12:32
03:13:10
398
410
Female Rosemary Ash Bournemouth Joggers 55-64 19/20
03:12:20
03:13:10
399
729
Female Jane Reader 45-54 46/52
03:16:38
03:17:00
400
915
Female Maria Drummond 45-54 47/52
03:17:23
03:18:17
401
847
Female Linda Wright Reading Roadrunners 55-64 20/20
03:20:49
03:21:35
402
583
Male John Hogg Blackwater Valley Runners 70+ 7/7
03:21:58
03:22:51
403
877
Female Tina Mault Blackwater Valley Runners 45-54 48/52
03:21:58
03:22:52
404
607
Male Matt Johnson Sandhurst Joggers 40-49 89/90
03:24:24
03:25:05
405
658
Female Caroline Mansfield 16-34 26/32
03:27:34
03:28:08
406
554
Female Molly Greenwood 16-34 27/32
03:29:31
03:30:00
407
721
Female Katie Plummer Waverley Harriers 16-34 28/32
03:32:07
03:32:27
408
569
Female Kimberley Hawkins 16-34 29/32
03:32:05
03:32:49
409
570
Female Rebecca Hawkins 16-34 30/32
03:32:05
03:32:49
410
449
Female Becci Burton 16-34 31/32
03:33:07
03:34:05
411
865
Female Julie Wing Reading Roadrunners 65+ 3/3
03:36:04
03:36:46
412
864
Male Stephen Wing Reading Roadrunners 60-69 15/15
03:37:13
03:37:55
413
634
Female Sarah Lawrence 16-34 32/32
03:48:33
03:49:25
414
498
Female Claire Dingley 35-44 52/52
03:48:35
03:49:26
415
486
Male Nicholas Daniels 40-49 90/90
03:48:21
03:49:28
416
485
Female Libby Daniels 45-54 49/52
03:48:22
03:49:28
417
906
Male William Boughton 16-39 82/82
04:17:04
04:17:53
418
638
Female Emma Lewis Sandhurst Joggers 45-54 50/52
04:17:05
04:17:53
419
622
Female Sarah Kilmartin 45-54 51/52
04:19:06
04:19:54
420
863
Male Chris Joyce 50-59 68/69
04:19:06
04:19:56
421
611
Female Felicity Joyce 45-54 52/52
04:19:07
04:19:56
422
902
Male Simon Bullworthy Blackwater Valley Runners 50-59 69/69
04:21:51
04:22:50

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62