The East Coast Classic 2018

The 9th September 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
243
Male Tom North Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Tom North 16-39 1/39
00:33:55
00:33:55
2
320
Male Martin Troop Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Martin Troop Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 16-39 2/39
00:35:01
00:35:02
3
69
Male Gregan Clarkson Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC 16-39 3/39
00:35:30
00:35:31
4
14
Male Sean Barkes Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 50-59 1/37
00:35:37
00:35:38
5
138
Male Karl Greensmith Cleethorpes & District AC 16-39 4/39
00:36:46
00:36:48
6
173
Male Christian Howett Ripley RC 16-39 5/39
00:36:51
00:36:51
7
106
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC 50-59 2/37
00:36:51
00:36:52
8
292
Male Robert Smith Cleethorpes & District AC 40-49 1/45
00:37:16
00:37:19
9
71
Male Tim Clayton Ripley RC 50-59 3/37
00:37:43
00:37:45
10
228
Male Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 50-59 4/37
00:38:24
00:38:26
11
213
Male Thomas Marshall Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 16-39 6/39
00:38:29
00:38:30
12
254
Male Gary Pawson 16-39 7/39
00:38:34
00:38:37
13
248
Male Ryan Orton Ripley RC 16-39 8/39
00:38:53
00:38:58
14
40
Male Stephen Bryant Cleethorpes & District AC 40-49 2/45
00:39:18
00:39:21
15
188
Male Richard Kimber Ripley RC 40-49 3/45
00:39:24
00:39:26
16
259
Male Martin Penny Ripley RC 50-59 5/37
00:39:36
00:39:38
17
72
Male Victor Navadaru 16-39 9/39
00:39:56
00:39:58
18
117
Male Simon English Ripley RC 16-39 10/39
00:40:11
00:40:13
19
167
Female Lucy Holt Notts. AC 16-34 1/26
00:40:14
00:40:15
20
3
Male Matthew Arliss Cleethorpes & District AC 40-49 4/45
00:40:20
00:40:23
21
88
Male Ed Crawford Skegness And District Running Club 16-39 11/39
00:40:27
00:40:31
22
339
Male Darren Weston Skegness And District Running Club 50-59 6/37
00:41:07
00:41:09
23
171
Male Robert Howbrook Grantham Running Club 60-69 1/14
00:41:27
00:41:27
24
123
Male Richard Flint 40-49 5/45
00:41:30
00:41:35
25
184
Male Ian Keal 40-49 6/45
00:41:41
00:41:44
26
300
Female Lucy Taylor Ripley RC 35-44 1/48
00:42:01
00:42:03
27
76
Male Mark Collingwood Skegness And District Running Club 40-49 7/45
00:42:00
00:42:06
28
319
Male Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes & District AC 16-39 12/39
00:42:17
00:42:19
29
293
Male Daniel Snook Cleethorpes & District AC 16-39 13/39
00:42:26
00:42:33
30
211
Female Bobbie Lomax Warrington Road Runners 35-44 2/48
00:42:51
00:42:54
31
36
Female Judith Broadbent 35-44 3/48
00:43:27
00:43:30
32
279
Male Andy Shelton Skegness And District Running Club 50-59 7/37
00:43:42
00:43:47
33
242
Male Stephen Norris 40-49 8/45
00:43:53
00:43:59
34
53
Male Andrew Cawthra Newark AC 40-49 9/45
00:44:04
00:44:10
35
62
Female Jane Charlesworth Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 45-54 1/37
00:44:11
00:44:14
36
193
Male Jeremy Kirk Scunthorpe & District AC 40-49 10/45
00:44:31
00:44:34
37
61
Male Martin Chapman Skegness And District Running Club 16-39 14/39
00:44:29
00:44:35
38
265
Male Stuart Prentice 16-39 15/39
00:44:45
00:44:50
39
118
Male Ashley Epton Skegness Triathlon Club 16-39 16/39
00:44:44
00:44:51
40
125
Male Jake Fountain Boston Community Runners 40-49 11/45
00:44:46
00:44:53
41
247
Male Chris OƦdonnell Ripley RC 40-49 12/45
00:44:47
00:44:53
42
309
Male Callum Thompson 16-39 17/39
00:44:24
00:44:55
43
187
Male Richard Kerry Erewash Valley RC 16-39 18/39
00:44:59
00:45:03
44
37
Female Esther Broughton Ripley RC 35-44 4/48
00:44:57
00:45:09
45
13
Male Paul Barker 50-59 8/37
00:45:22
00:45:28
46
233
Male Oliver Moses 16-39 19/39
00:45:33
00:45:37
47
89
Female Cathy Cresswell Ripley RC 45-54 2/37
00:45:35
00:45:46
48
175
Male Stephen Hutsby Ripley RC 40-49 13/45
00:45:42
00:45:51
49
283
Male Richard Sims Ripley RC 50-59 9/37
00:46:03
00:46:07
50
145
Male Geoff Hall 60-69 2/14
00:45:58
00:46:11
51
232
Male Liam Moses 16-39 20/39
00:46:14
00:46:18
52
307
Female Angela Thompson Skegness And District Running Club 45-54 3/37
00:46:16
00:46:21
53
136
Male Stephen Graham East Hull Harriers & AC 60-69 3/14
00:46:20
00:46:23
54
217
Male Robert Mcardle Grantham Running Club 50-59 10/37
00:46:20
00:46:26
55
197
Male Ian Kocko Skegness And District Running Club 40-49 14/45
00:46:26
00:46:31
56
275
Male Nathan Saw Boston Community Runners 40-49 15/45
00:46:38
00:46:44
57
323
Male Mark Turner Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 40-49 16/45
00:46:36
00:46:50
58
65
Male Carl Clark Skegness Coasters 16-39 21/39
00:46:44
00:46:51
59
165
Male Jason Holroyd 40-49 17/45
00:46:47
00:46:53
60
60
Male John Chapman 60-69 4/14
00:46:52
00:46:59
61
342
Male Clive Wilkinson 40-49 18/45
00:46:43
00:47:01
62
47
Male Andy Butler Boston Community Runners 40-49 19/45
00:46:57
00:47:06
63
15
Male Richard Barnes 16-39 22/39
00:47:05
00:47:19
64
38
Male Darrell Brown Skegness And District Running Club 40-49 20/45
00:47:17
00:47:26
65
288
Male Ian Smith Cleethorpes & District AC 50-59 11/37
00:47:23
00:47:30
66
5
Female Janet Armstrong Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 45-54 4/37
00:47:30
00:47:38
67
113
Male Stephen Edwards 40-49 21/45
00:47:39
00:47:46
68
174
Female Joanne Howett Ripley RC 45-54 5/37
00:47:39
00:47:48
69
63
Male Mervyn Christison 40-49 22/45
00:47:43
00:47:56
70
90
Male Jeff Crofts 50-59 12/37
00:47:51
00:48:01
71
194
Male Graham Kitchen 50-59 13/37
00:48:01
00:48:07
72
114
Female Roxane Elford 35-44 5/48
00:47:59
00:48:09
73
330
Female Kimberley Ward-Pawson 16-34 2/26
00:48:20
00:48:20
74
268
Female Leanne Rickett Skegness And District Running Club 35-44 6/48
00:48:20
00:48:26
75
218
Male George Mccarthy Rotherham Harriers & AC 60-69 5/14
00:48:13
00:48:28
76
56
Male Colin Chambers Skegness And District Running Club 70+ 1/6
00:48:34
00:48:40
77
303
Male Tony Taylor 50-59 14/37
00:48:35
00:49:08
78
272
Male Paul Rushby 40-49 23/45
00:49:34
00:49:41
79
163
Male Ben Holmes 16-39 23/39
00:49:35
00:49:42
80
316
Male Karl Tietz Ripley RC 50-59 15/37
00:49:40
00:49:53
81
151
Female Janet Harmston Skegness Coasters 55-64 1/19
00:49:53
00:49:57
82
191
Male Jonathan Kingston Massey Ferguson RC 60-69 6/14
00:49:47
00:50:06
83
261
Male Daniel Porte 60-69 7/14
00:50:04
00:50:14
84
78
Male Richard Cooper Winterton 50-59 16/37
00:49:53
00:50:14
85
220
Male Glynn Leaning 50-59 17/37
00:50:03
00:50:23
86
21
Male Stuart Baty Grantham Running Club 40-49 24/45
00:50:22
00:50:29
87
172
Male Joseph Howell 16-39 24/39
00:50:21
00:50:39
88
223
Female Paige Midgley Mablethorpe Running Club 16-34 3/26
00:50:39
00:50:40
89
137
Male Dave Greasley 40-49 25/45
00:50:43
00:50:43
90
302
Male Steve Taylor 50-59 18/37
00:50:13
00:50:44
91
75
Female Sarah Coleman Cleethorpes & District AC 45-54 6/37
00:50:40
00:50:57
92
157
Male Steven Hatton 16-39 25/39
00:50:37
00:50:58
93
55
Male Chris Chambers Smalley Road Runners 40-49 26/45
00:51:12
00:51:26
94
82
Male Stephen Cornwell Boston Community Runners 60-69 8/14
00:51:18
00:51:27
95
98
Female Gail Davies Skegness And District Running Club 45-54 7/37
00:51:32
00:51:44
96
166
Female Kristie Holroyd Lincoln And District Runners 35-44 7/48
00:51:46
00:51:52
97
347
Male Ian Woodford Cleethorpes & District AC 50-59 19/37
00:51:48
00:52:02
98
18
Male Mark Barnsley Cleethorpes & District AC 40-49 27/45
00:52:08
00:52:08
99
313
Female Jenny Thompson 35-44 8/48
00:51:58
00:52:11
100
271
Male Wayne Rowbotham 16-39 26/39
00:51:59
00:52:13
101
198
Female Helen Kumar 35-44 9/48
00:52:14
00:52:19
102
119
Male David Evans 60-69 9/14
00:52:14
00:52:24
103
57
Female Helen Chambers Smalley Road Runners 35-44 10/48
00:52:31
00:52:38
104
168
Female Dianne Houghton 35-44 11/48
00:52:35
00:52:45
105
241
Male Michael Nolan 60-69 10/14
00:52:31
00:52:46
106
214
Female Jane Martin Skegness And District Running Club 45-54 8/37
00:52:35
00:52:48
107
204
Female Rebecca Lee Skegness And District Running Club 35-44 12/48
00:52:36
00:52:49
108
132
Female Emm Giles 35-44 13/48
00:52:49
00:52:54
109
110
Male Shaun Dunk Witham Runners 50-59 20/37
00:52:45
00:53:01
110
109
Male Nick Dunk Vegan Runners UK 40-49 28/45
00:52:48
00:53:03
111
310
Female Fiona Thompson 16-34 4/26
00:53:06
00:53:06
112
269
Female Marie Riley 35-44 14/48
00:53:09
00:53:16
113
260
Female Kimberley Pittam Boston Community Runners 16-34 5/26
00:53:14
00:53:21
114
140
Female Charlotte Griffiths Cleethorpes & District AC 35-44 15/48
00:52:57
00:53:25
115
17
Female Joanne Barnsley Cleethorpes & District AC 35-44 16/48
00:53:23
00:53:38
116
59
Male Gareth Chapman 16-39 27/39
00:53:23
00:53:46
117
42
Female Suzanne Burley Cleethorpes & District AC 55-64 2/19
00:53:44
00:54:03
118
158
Female Bethany Hawken 16-34 6/26
00:54:14
00:54:23
119
280
Male Jeff Shelton Skegness And District Running Club 50-59 21/37
00:54:19
00:54:34
120
314
Female Kate Thorneloe 35-44 17/48
00:54:23
00:54:36
121
127
Female Samantha Franks Cleethorpes & District AC 45-54 9/37
00:54:19
00:54:39
122
24
Male Jay Bird Ripley RC 16-39 28/39
00:54:22
00:54:46
123
122
Male Nathan Fisher Skegness And District Running Club 40-49 29/45
00:54:35
00:54:50
124
87
Male Paul Craven 40-49 30/45
00:54:43
00:54:53
125
287
Male Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 60-69 11/14
00:54:46
00:54:59
126
139
Male Alan Gregory Winterton Running Club 50-59 22/37
00:54:43
00:55:04
127
144
Female Olivia Hague 16-34 7/26
00:54:54
00:55:11
128
147
Male Andy Hallam 50-59 23/37
00:55:05
00:55:14
129
350
Female Maria Yuill Skegness And District Running Club 45-54 10/37
00:55:09
00:55:16
130
95
Male Ian Dale 50-59 24/37
00:55:00
00:55:17
131
337
Female Karen Webster 45-54 11/37
00:55:01
00:55:18
132
152
Female Becky Harrison 16-34 8/26
00:55:06
00:55:24
133
333
Female Lisa Watson Ripley RC 35-44 18/48
00:55:16
00:55:26
134
10
Female Emily Avison Skegness Coasters 16-34 9/26
00:55:24
00:55:29
135
231
Female Tracie Morris 55-64 3/19
00:55:25
00:55:38
136
120
Male James Fairgrieve Cleethorpes & District AC 40-49 31/45
00:55:37
00:55:53
137
124
Male Alan Fountain 60-69 12/14
00:55:45
00:55:57
138
8
Male Julian Atkin 40-49 32/45
00:55:58
00:56:07
139
9
Female Lisa Atkin 35-44 19/48
00:55:58
00:56:07
140
291
Female Nina Smith Cleethorpes & District AC 45-54 12/37
00:56:00
00:56:16
141
155
Male Paul Harvey Skegness Triathlon Club 16-39 29/39
00:56:17
00:56:23
142
324
Female Nicola Turner 45-54 13/37
00:56:15
00:56:29
143
239
Male David Newsam 40-49 33/45
00:56:16
00:56:29
144
180
Female Helen Johnson 35-44 20/48
00:56:24
00:56:38
145
343
Male Jon Wilkinson 50-59 25/37
00:56:29
00:56:46
146
107
Female Kyleigh Dudley Skegness And District Running Club 16-34 10/26
00:56:53
00:56:59
147
150
Female Beverley Harker 55-64 4/19
00:56:52
00:57:09
148
181
Male Martin Jones 40-49 34/45
00:56:57
00:57:15
149
234
Female Michelle Moss Skegness And District Running Club 45-54 14/37
00:57:07
00:57:20
150
102
Male Ian Dexter Skegness And District Running Club 40-49 35/45
00:57:01
00:57:23
151
28
Female Amber Bradley Cleethorpes & District AC 16-34 11/26
00:57:18
00:57:36
152
81
Male James Corah Kirkstall Harriers 40-49 36/45
00:57:17
00:57:41
153
97
Male William Daulat Skegness And District Running Club 50-59 26/37
00:57:28
00:57:52
154
160
Female Louisa Hewett Grimsby Tri Club 35-44 21/48
00:57:29
00:57:58
155
270
Female Gayle Robbins Cleethorpes & District AC 35-44 22/48
00:57:54
00:58:05
156
130
Male Dan Gelder Cleethorpes & District AC 40-49 37/45
00:57:47
00:58:06
157
66
Male Darren Clark Cleethorpes & District AC 40-49 38/45
00:57:55
00:58:06
158
51
Male Adam Cartledge Skegness And District Running Club 16-39 30/39
00:57:51
00:58:14
159
27
Female Joanna Bonehill Woodhall Spa Steamers 35-44 23/48
00:58:00
00:58:21
160
240
Male Derrick Noble Cleethorpes & District AC 50-59 27/37
00:58:28
00:58:55
161
91
Female Megan Crofts 16-34 12/26
00:58:49
00:58:59
162
246
Male Anthony OƦconnor Doncaster AC 70+ 2/6
00:58:43
00:59:00
163
94
Female Debbie Cumberworth Skegness Coasters 45-54 15/37
00:58:42
00:59:05
164
207
Female Janice Lewis 55-64 5/19
00:58:42
00:59:06
165
185
Female Ruth Kearns 45-54 16/37
00:58:51
00:59:07
166
115
Male Graham English Boston Community Runners 50-59 28/37
00:59:10
00:59:22
167
86
Female Christine Craven 35-44 24/48
00:59:18
00:59:28
168
45
Female Lesley Buswell Boston Community Runners 35-44 25/48
00:59:20
00:59:29
169
205
Female Tracy Lee 35-44 26/48
00:59:10
00:59:30
170
308
Female Angela Thompson 55-64 6/19
00:59:25
00:59:41
171
318
Male Neil Toyne Cleethorpes & District AC 60-69 13/14
00:59:45
01:00:07
172
170
Female Kate Howard 35-44 27/48
00:59:47
01:00:08
173
146
Female Lucy Hall Cleethorpes & District AC 35-44 28/48
00:59:49
01:00:09
174
311
Male Gary Thompson 16-39 31/39
01:00:00
01:00:14
175
176
Female Jo Ingham 35-44 29/48
01:00:00
01:00:20
176
235
Female Karen Moulding Louth AC 55-64 7/19
01:00:13
01:00:30
177
116
Female Sharon English Boston Community Runners 45-54 17/37
01:00:26
01:00:39
178
192
Female Katie Kingston Massey Ferguson RC 55-64 8/19
01:00:26
01:00:47
179
203
Male Kevin Lee Worksop Harriers 40-49 39/45
01:00:33
01:01:01
180
16
Male Richard Barnett Skegness And District Running Club 40-49 40/45
01:00:53
01:01:08
181
341
Male Ben Wilkinson 16-39 32/39
01:00:57
01:01:14
182
332
Male Charles Watkinson 16-39 33/39
01:00:52
01:01:21
183
44
Female Sarah Burton Boston Community Runners 45-54 18/37
01:01:29
01:01:44
184
31
Female Roberta Bray 35-44 30/48
01:01:39
01:01:44
185
121
Male Graham Farley Skegness And District Running Club 50-59 29/37
01:02:02
01:02:25
186
29
Male Ernie Bradshaw 70+ 3/6
01:02:26
01:02:31
187
134
Male Andy Glover Smalley Road Runners 50-59 30/37
01:02:05
01:02:35
188
315
Male Sam Thorneloe 40-49 41/45
01:02:32
01:02:54
189
202
Female Anna Lee 35-44 31/48
01:02:36
01:02:58
190
257
Female Iris Peel Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers 45-54 19/37
01:03:28
01:03:32
191
327
Male Stuart Vickers Redhill Road Runners 16-39 34/39
01:03:17
01:03:33
192
253
Female Sarah Parkes 45-54 20/37
01:03:11
01:03:37
193
33
Female Jody Breeze Doncaster AC 45-54 21/37
01:03:44
01:03:59
194
64
Female Tracey Christison Doncaster AC 45-54 22/37
01:03:44
01:03:59
195
267
Male Matt Renshaw 16-39 35/39
01:03:41
01:04:01
196
255
Male Aaron Pears Smalley Road Runners 40-49 42/45
01:03:33
01:04:02
197
126
Male Jonathan Fovargue 40-49 43/45
01:03:57
01:04:13
198
112
Female Diana Dykes 55-64 9/19
01:03:59
01:04:23
199
49
Male Joe Campion 40-49 44/45
01:04:20
01:04:33
200
148
Female Jacqueline Hallett 65+ 1/3
01:04:28
01:04:38
201
251
Female Vikki Pannell Cleethorpes & District AC 35-44 32/48
01:04:18
01:04:39
202
278
Female Val Shaw 45-54 23/37
01:04:21
01:04:48
203
289
Male Mark Smith 50-59 31/37
01:04:21
01:04:49
204
43
Female Diana McDonald 16-34 13/26
01:04:32
01:04:52
205
169
Female Nicola Housam 45-54 24/37
01:04:38
01:04:53
206
68
Female Angela Clarke Doncaster AC 35-44 33/48
01:04:40
01:04:56
207
1
Female Dawn Allen Halmer Harriers 45-54 25/37
01:05:01
01:05:29
208
142
Female Elizabeth Hackney 55-64 10/19
01:05:35
01:05:44
209
346
Female Lauretta Wilson 35-44 34/48
01:05:45
01:06:06
210
154
Male Simon Hartley Grantham Running Club 50-59 32/37
01:05:47
01:06:06
211
182
Female Melanie Jones 16-34 14/26
01:05:57
01:06:18
212
164
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC 50-59 33/37
01:06:05
01:06:30
213
133
Female Michelle Gledhill 45-54 26/37
01:06:41
01:06:50
214
250
Female Carole Page Boston Community Runners 55-64 11/19
01:06:29
01:06:53
215
225
Female Elaine Mitchell Skegness And District Running Club 35-44 35/48
01:06:43
01:06:56
216
224
Female Alex Mitchell Skegness And District Running Club 35-44 36/48
01:06:41
01:06:56
217
325
Female Sue Turner 55-64 12/19
01:06:43
01:07:03
218
322
Female Hayley Turner 16-34 15/26
01:06:45
01:07:05
219
244
Male Barry Norton Skegness And District Running Club 70+ 4/6
01:06:52
01:07:17
220
266
Female Julia Rayson Skegness And District Running Club 45-54 27/37
01:07:06
01:07:27
221
92
Female Samantha Cross Boston Community Runners 16-34 16/26
01:07:17
01:07:32
222
296
Female Sarah Stevenson Mablethorpe Running Club 35-44 37/48
01:08:16
01:08:37
223
336
Female Karen Webster NORTH DERBYSHIRE RUNNING CLUB 45-54 28/37
01:08:27
01:08:44
224
143
Female Joanne Hage NORTH DERBYSHIRE RUNNING CLUB 45-54 29/37
01:08:27
01:08:44
225
11
Female Amanda Baker Smalley Road Runners 16-34 17/26
01:08:31
01:09:00
226
284
Male James Slater Smalley Road Runners 16-39 36/39
01:08:30
01:09:00
227
80
Female Hannah Corah 16-34 18/26
01:09:24
01:09:47
228
305
Female Lynnette-Jane Temperton-Ball Doncaster AC 45-54 30/37
01:09:49
01:09:56
229
256
Female Lucy Pears Smalley Road Runners 16-34 19/26
01:09:29
01:09:57
230
201
Female Rachel Lear Skegness And District Running Club 35-44 38/48
01:09:36
01:10:01
231
281
Female Helena Shelton' Skegness And District Running Club 45-54 31/37
01:10:00
01:10:25
232
79
Female Sharon Cooper Skegness Coasters 45-54 32/37
01:10:23
01:10:34
233
262
Male James Porter 16-39 37/39
01:10:31
01:10:42
234
273
Female Tracy Sands Skegness Coasters 45-54 33/37
01:10:32
01:10:43
235
238
Female Katrina Needham Mablethorpe Running Club 35-44 39/48
01:10:40
01:11:00
236
96
Female Carol Daulat Skegness And District Running Club 55-64 13/19
01:10:40
01:11:04
237
111
Male James Dutch Cleethorpes & District AC 70+ 5/6
01:10:42
01:11:10
238
73
Female Ann Coates Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers 55-64 14/19
01:11:33
01:11:55
239
299
Female Katy Taylor Skegness And District Running Club 16-34 20/26
01:11:41
01:12:07
240
208
Male Matthew Lewis Wolds Veterans RC 16-39 38/39
01:11:40
01:12:08
241
345
Female Lauren Wilson Skegness And District Running Club 16-34 21/26
01:11:48
01:12:13
242
285
Female Susan Smethurst 45-54 34/37
01:12:15
01:12:42
243
189
Female Sandra King 16-34 22/26
01:12:33
01:12:45
244
304
Male Dean Teather 50-59 34/37
01:12:50
01:13:05
245
54
Female Nicola Chadwick 16-34 23/26
01:12:44
01:13:11
246
328
Female Lorraine Vince Sleaford Striders AC 55-64 15/19
01:12:51
01:13:12
247
221
Male Shaun Mcgarry Skegness And District Running Club 50-59 35/37
01:13:32
01:13:47
248
276
Female Sharna Sawyer 45-54 35/37
01:13:56
01:14:17
249
23
Female Felicity Berry Mablethorpe Running Club 65+ 2/3
01:14:16
01:14:25
250
99
Female Freya Dean 16-34 24/26
01:14:27
01:14:29
251
237
Male Martin Neagle 60-69 14/14
01:14:39
01:15:00
252
277
Female Kim Scarbro 35-44 40/48
01:15:06
01:15:33
253
245
Female Janet Norton Skegness And District Running Club 65+ 3/3
01:15:33
01:15:56
254
19
Female Sarita Barton Skegness And District Running Club 35-44 41/48
01:15:36
01:16:01
255
258
Male Trevor Peel Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers 50-59 36/37
01:16:04
01:16:27
256
195
Female Jayne Knight Sleaford Striders AC 45-54 36/37
01:16:27
01:16:47
257
183
Female Sebrina Judge 35-44 42/48
01:16:36
01:17:02
258
349
Male Paul Yardley 40-49 45/45
01:17:28
01:17:41
259
161
Female Andrea Hilton 35-44 43/48
01:17:33
01:17:47
260
128
Male Steve Fruen Skegness And District Running Club 50-59 37/37
01:18:19
01:18:33
261
252
Female Claire Parker Skegness Coasters 45-54 37/37
01:19:16
01:19:38
262
209
Female Vicky Lewis Skegness Coasters 55-64 16/19
01:19:16
01:19:39
263
6
Male Les Arrowsmith Skegness Coasters 70+ 6/6
01:20:01
01:20:32
264
216
Female Ruth Maydell Sadrc 35-44 44/48
01:20:07
01:20:35
265
58
Female Lynette Chambers 55-64 17/19
01:25:03
01:25:07
266
67
Female Grace Clark Skegness And District Running Club 16-34 25/26
01:28:39
01:29:08
267
212
Female Rachael Lyons Smalley Road Runners 35-44 45/48
01:29:58
01:30:27
268
100
Female Vicky Dean 55-64 18/19
01:31:58
01:32:01
269
12
Female Maria Baker Boston Community Runners 55-64 19/19
01:33:19
01:33:42
270
52
Female Elaine Jagger 35-44 46/48
01:33:37
01:34:06
271
344
Female Angela Wilson Boston Community Runners 35-44 47/48
01:34:00
01:34:23
272
103
Female Claire Diable Cleethorpes & District AC 16-34 26/26
01:38:48
01:39:09
273
210
Male John Lock Cleethorpes & District AC 16-39 39/39
01:38:57
01:39:18
274
162
Female Julia Hind Smalley Road Runners 35-44 48/48
01:40:49
01:41:19

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62