The Derwent Dash 2018

The 16th September 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
294
Male Gareth Cooke Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners & AC MSNR 1/54
00:33:46
00:33:47
2
135
Male Andrew Carigan Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Andrew Carigan MSNR 2/54
00:36:01
00:36:02
3
111
Male Scott Hargreaves Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners MSNR 3/54
00:36:04
00:36:05
4
209
Female Becky Briggs City of Hull AC FSNR 1/23
00:36:21
00:36:22
5
1
Male Danny Brunton Bridlington Road Runners MSNR 4/54
00:36:31
00:36:33
6
196
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC MSNR 5/54
00:36:56
00:37:00
7
24
Male Lindsay Toulson York Knavesmire Harriers 40-49 1/59
00:37:18
00:37:19
8
35
Male Richard Paul Rycroft 50-59 1/40
00:37:44
00:37:46
9
127
Male Michael Carricker York Acorn 40-49 2/59
00:37:50
00:37:52
10
163
Male Elliott Stephenson MSNR 6/54
00:38:06
00:38:14
11
153
Male Adrian Gunn York Acorn MSNR 7/54
00:38:18
00:38:20
12
190
Male Steven Worth Pocklington Runners MSNR 8/54
00:39:02
00:39:03
13
263
Male Ben Myers Pickering RC MSNR 9/54
00:39:01
00:39:05
14
310
Male Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers & AC MSNR 10/54
00:39:09
00:39:11
15
223
Male Matthew Isle Scunthorpe & District AC 40-49 3/59
00:39:14
00:39:16
16
239
Male Lewis Suddaby MSNR 11/54
00:39:18
00:39:20
17
37
Male Andrew Fox Pocklington Runners 40-49 4/59
00:39:43
00:39:46
18
216
Male Steve Boynton York Acorn 60-69 1/10
00:39:45
00:39:49
19
152
Male David Meilhan Beverley AC 40-49 5/59
00:39:52
00:39:55
20
58
Male John Fothergill 40-49 6/59
00:39:54
00:39:57
21
327
Male Andy Holladay York Knavesmire Harriers 50-59 2/40
00:39:59
00:39:59
22
180
Male Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC 40-49 7/59
00:40:01
00:40:03
23
213
Male Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC MSNR 12/54
00:40:46
00:40:48
24
131
Male Mark Midgley 40-49 8/59
00:40:48
00:40:51
25
104
Male Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners 40-49 9/59
00:41:23
00:41:25
26
123
Male Andrew Darbyshire Trigger Happy RC MSNR 13/54
00:41:43
00:41:45
27
340
Male James Cardy MSNR 14/54
00:41:40
00:41:49
28
307
Male Paul Smith Pickering RC 50-59 3/40
00:41:46
00:41:50
29
338
Male Aaron Stevens MSNR 15/54
00:42:15
00:42:19
30
300
Male Daniel Foxton North Yorkshire Police AC MSNR 16/54
00:42:20
00:42:20
31
330
Male Neil Baxter Skyrac AC 40-49 10/59
00:42:24
00:42:26
32
318
Male Richard Harrison Selby Striders 40-49 11/59
00:42:24
00:42:27
33
26
Male Karl Humphreys York Knavesmire Harriers 40-49 12/59
00:42:31
00:42:37
34
356
Male Andrew Cooper MSNR 17/54
00:42:35
00:42:38
35
250
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley AC 50-59 4/40
00:42:39
00:42:42
36
97
Male Joshua Fox MSNR 18/54
00:42:43
00:42:51
37
319
Male James Howard Kingston upon Hull AC MSNR 19/54
00:42:37
00:42:57
38
129
Male Mark Harney York Knavesmire Harriers 50-59 5/40
00:42:57
00:43:03
39
36
Male Paul Wray Crossgate Harriers MSNR 20/54
00:43:01
00:43:07
40
246
Male Ian Wootton Sweat Equity 40-49 13/59
00:43:07
00:43:11
41
91
Male Iain Bowes MSNR 21/54
00:43:01
00:43:14
42
22
Male Robert Templeton MSNR 22/54
00:43:13
00:43:21
43
14
Female Wendy Harrison 45-54 1/40
00:43:18
00:43:24
44
172
Male Lucas Mander 40-49 14/59
00:43:22
00:43:27
45
353
Male Steve Chapman 50-59 6/40
00:43:51
00:44:00
46
25
Male Justin Choat 50-59 7/40
00:43:57
00:44:07
47
165
Male Aaron Wedgwood MSNR 23/54
00:44:06
00:44:14
48
189
Female Anna Devine FSNR 2/23
00:44:16
00:44:21
49
309
Male Andy Harvey Pickering RC 50-59 8/40
00:44:12
00:44:21
50
284
Male William Eley Harrogate Harriers & AC MSNR 24/54
00:44:21
00:44:24
51
270
Female Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC 45-54 2/40
00:44:23
00:44:26
52
357
Male Matthew Dunn 40-49 15/59
00:44:22
00:44:27
53
298
Male Tristran Jackson-Brooke Pocklington Runners MSNR 25/54
00:44:27
00:44:32
54
352
Male Martin Pickering 40-49 16/59
00:44:28
00:44:38
55
306
Male Richard Johnson Pickering RC 40-49 17/59
00:44:42
00:44:48
56
179
Male Kevin Hind 40-49 18/59
00:44:29
00:45:02
57
44
Male Daniel Hill 50-59 9/40
00:45:17
00:45:22
58
150
Female Katy Cawthorn Bridlington Road Runners 35-44 1/49
00:45:28
00:45:28
59
212
Male Thomas Myers MSNR 26/54
00:45:18
00:45:29
60
242
Male Sam Pople Pocklington Runners MSNR 27/54
00:45:40
00:45:48
61
329
Male Paul Shutt 50-59 10/40
00:45:27
00:45:48
62
120
Male Alex Dobson 40-49 19/59
00:45:49
00:45:52
63
334
Male Miles Keenleyside 50-59 11/40
00:45:52
00:45:58
64
291
Male John Duggleby East Dunford Griffins 40-49 20/59
00:45:51
00:46:01
65
316
Male Brian Howell 50-59 12/40
00:46:09
00:46:11
66
46
Female Elena Fothergill FSNR 3/23
00:46:06
00:46:15
67
339
Male Peter Young 40-49 21/59
00:46:08
00:46:15
68
252
Male Darren Benson 40-49 22/59
00:46:12
00:46:17
69
354
Male Andrew Mattinson 50-59 13/40
00:46:13
00:46:20
70
80
Female Lynsey Sanderson 35-44 2/49
00:46:19
00:46:21
71
207
Male Geoff Lodge Wetherby Runners 60-69 2/10
00:46:37
00:46:41
72
53
Male Rob White York Knavesmire Harriers 40-49 23/59
00:46:38
00:46:44
73
149
Male Simon Walker 40-49 24/59
00:46:44
00:46:49
74
237
Female Jet Jon Shepherd York Knavesmire Harriers 55-64 1/11
00:46:48
00:46:54
75
112
Female Emily Kendra Pocklington Runners FSNR 4/23
00:46:57
00:47:02
76
7
Male Gareth Davies 40-49 25/59
00:47:09
00:47:13
77
228
Male Kevin Walker 60-69 3/10
00:47:14
00:47:17
78
166
Male Dylan Wilson York Knavesmire Harriers MSNR 28/54
00:47:17
00:47:19
79
128
Male David Ramsden 50-59 14/40
00:47:25
00:47:29
80
314
Male Iain Moody 40-49 26/59
00:47:14
00:47:29
81
15
Male Chris Knowles MSNR 29/54
00:47:23
00:47:31
82
328
Female Chloe Taylor York Knavesmire Harriers FSNR 5/23
00:47:27
00:47:31
83
273
Male Lee Smith Kingston upon Hull AC 40-49 27/59
00:47:25
00:47:37
84
148
Male Richard Story MSNR 30/54
00:47:48
00:47:55
85
90
Male Sheridan Fletcher MSNR 31/54
00:48:00
00:48:00
86
160
Female Jackie Mckenna 45-54 3/40
00:47:56
00:48:00
87
233
Male Barrie Davis 50-59 15/40
00:47:51
00:48:01
88
225
Male Julian Pashby 40-49 28/59
00:47:50
00:48:03
89
116
Male Philip Truby MSNR 32/54
00:47:54
00:48:07
90
125
Male Stefan Ramsden 40-49 29/59
00:48:02
00:48:14
91
288
Male Tom Willcox 40-49 30/59
00:48:09
00:48:20
92
275
Male Martyn Pysanczyn MSNR 33/54
00:47:56
00:48:21
93
114
Female Holly Davis Pocklington Runners 35-44 3/49
00:48:17
00:48:24
94
258
Male Graham Freer York Knavesmire Harriers 50-59 16/40
00:48:18
00:48:26
95
34
Male Paul Maunoury 50-59 17/40
00:48:05
00:48:31
96
308
Male Doug Pearce Easingwold RC 40-49 31/59
00:48:23
00:48:31
97
218
Male James Howard York Triathlon Clib MSNR 34/54
00:48:30
00:48:36
98
130
Female Hope Ramsden Knavesmire Harries FSNR 6/23
00:48:40
00:48:46
99
206
Male Julian Horsley Pocklington Runners 50-59 18/40
00:48:48
00:48:58
100
4
Male Mark Tomlinson MSNR 35/54
00:49:01
00:49:04
101
292
Female Fiona Holland Pocklington Runners 45-54 4/40
00:48:57
00:49:04
102
320
Male Rhys Derbyshire MSNR 36/54
00:48:46
00:49:07
103
221
Male Ian Shipley Scarborough Athletic Club 55-64 1/1
00:49:06
00:49:16
104
151
Male Graham Dinsdale 50-59 19/40
00:49:22
00:49:26
105
157
Male Alaistair Macleod York Knavesmire Harriers 50-59 20/40
00:49:31
00:49:36
106
168
Male Allan Wilby Bmf 60-69 4/10
00:49:28
00:49:39
107
277
Female Jennie Johnson 35-44 4/49
00:49:34
00:49:40
108
268
Male Andrew Tate Beverley AC 50-59 21/40
00:49:26
00:49:42
109
266
Female Jayne Dale Beverley AC 55-64 2/11
00:49:23
00:49:44
110
286
Male Ewan Kirk York Knavesmire Harriers MSNR 37/54
00:49:33
00:49:49
111
103
Male David Edwards 50-59 22/40
00:49:42
00:49:53
112
341
Male Jamie Morgan Pocklington Runners MSNR 38/54
00:49:48
00:49:54
113
311
Female Nicola Blyth East Hull Harriers & AC 35-44 5/49
00:49:31
00:49:55
114
312
Male Sean Turrell MSNR 39/54
00:49:31
00:49:55
115
326
Male Mark Henshall 50-59 23/40
00:49:32
00:49:57
116
65
Male Joe Hancock Pocklington Runners MSNR 40/54
00:49:53
00:50:02
117
208
Male Lee Innes 40-49 32/59
00:50:11
00:50:16
118
243
Male Tim Myers 50-59 24/40
00:50:11
00:50:23
119
260
Female Clare Davison 45-54 5/40
00:50:10
00:50:34
120
78
Male Ben Fitzpatrick 40-49 33/59
00:50:26
00:50:36
121
290
Male Gareth Griffiths 40-49 34/59
00:50:19
00:50:40
122
303
Male Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners 50-59 25/40
00:50:34
00:50:42
123
71
Female Rebecca Watson Pocklington Runners 35-44 6/49
00:50:38
00:50:46
124
244
Female Kelly Gaughan Pickering RC FSNR 7/23
00:50:35
00:50:47
125
257
Female Amy Freer York Knavesmire Harriers FSNR 8/23
00:50:39
00:50:47
126
279
Male Dan Taylor York Knavesmire Harriers MSNR 41/54
00:51:03
00:51:16
127
343
Male Sam Bartle Yorkshire Wolds Runners MSNR 42/54
00:51:08
00:51:22
128
193
Female Charlotte Moore 35-44 7/49
00:51:14
00:51:26
129
361
Male Steve Hunter 40-49 35/59
00:51:40
00:51:45
130
220
Female Karen Anderson 35-44 8/49
00:51:41
00:51:51
131
264
Male Ian Aikman 50-59 26/40
00:51:48
00:51:53
132
136
Female Laura Echarri FSNR 9/23
00:51:41
00:51:54
133
162
Male Jacob Zobkiw City of Hull AC MSNR 43/54
00:51:49
00:51:55
134
200
Male Tim Maycock Pocklington Runners 40-49 36/59
00:52:02
00:52:09
135
113
Female Jane Barham Pocklington Runners 35-44 9/49
00:52:06
00:52:11
136
255
Male Harry Wykes MSNR 44/54
00:51:43
00:52:15
137
276
Female Nicola Oleary 45-54 6/40
00:51:51
00:52:16
138
18
Female Angela Richardson 35-44 10/49
00:52:03
00:52:18
139
182
Male Mark Barber 50-59 27/40
00:52:00
00:52:19
140
224
Male Stephen Finch 40-49 37/59
00:51:54
00:52:25
141
43
Female Sandara Holmes 45-54 7/40
00:52:21
00:52:32
142
178
Male Shaun Scaife 40-49 38/59
00:52:26
00:52:36
143
359
Female Becky Clayton FSNR 10/23
00:52:17
00:52:36
144
324
Female Vic Henderson-Agutter 45-54 8/40
00:52:23
00:52:42
145
69
Female Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners 45-54 9/40
00:52:36
00:52:44
146
199
Female Leanne Maycock Pocklington Runners 45-54 10/40
00:52:44
00:52:50
147
222
Male Andrew Kennedy 40-49 39/59
00:52:45
00:52:51
148
321
Female Debbie Scott 45-54 11/40
00:52:39
00:52:58
149
305
Male Mathew Harrison MSNR 45/54
00:52:39
00:52:59
150
229
Male Neil Hargreaves MSNR 46/54
00:52:50
00:53:01
151
92
Male Andrew Mcmorris York Knavesmire Harriers 40-49 40/59
00:52:49
00:53:06
152
66
Female Rebecca Moylett Pocklington Runners FSNR 11/23
00:53:03
00:53:12
153
75
Male Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners 50-59 28/40
00:53:05
00:53:12
154
98
Female Kate Pople Pocklington Runners 45-54 12/40
00:53:03
00:53:12
155
101
Male Ben Eyes 40-49 41/59
00:53:03
00:53:12
156
121
Male Liam Hobman MSNR 47/54
00:53:05
00:53:12
157
30
Female Karen Andrews 55-64 3/11
00:52:51
00:53:17
158
85
Female Laura Clark 35-44 11/49
00:53:09
00:53:33
159
5
Female Helen Southwell 35-44 12/49
00:53:31
00:53:39
160
231
Female Hayley Watson Kingston upon Hull AC 35-44 13/49
00:53:18
00:53:39
161
177
Female Andrea Scaife 35-44 14/49
00:53:30
00:53:41
162
31
Female Nina Blake-James Pocklington Runners 35-44 15/49
00:53:53
00:54:01
163
211
Female Amy Fowler Hurricane Striders 35-44 16/49
00:53:47
00:54:05
164
234
Male Michael Watson Kingston upon Hull AC 60-69 5/10
00:53:46
00:54:08
165
358
Female Sally Millington 35-44 17/49
00:53:55
00:54:09
166
332
Male James Dunnet 40-49 42/59
00:54:10
00:54:28
167
170
Male Rob Townsend 40-49 43/59
00:54:13
00:54:37
168
342
Male Nigel Kitching 60-69 6/10
00:54:42
00:54:45
169
210
Male Damian Galloway 40-49 44/59
00:54:42
00:54:56
170
29
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners 35-44 18/49
00:55:06
00:55:22
171
248
Male Andrew Cooper Tadcaster Harriers MSNR 48/54
00:55:21
00:55:32
172
247
Female Sally Anne Ricketts Roberttown Road Runners 45-54 13/40
00:55:32
00:55:33
173
169
Female Ann Watson 45-54 14/40
00:55:08
00:55:34
174
323
Female Sharon Watt Pocklington Runners 35-44 19/49
00:55:48
00:55:48
175
261
Female Amy Gains 35-44 20/49
00:55:47
00:55:55
176
262
Male Mark Bailey MSNR 49/54
00:55:47
00:55:56
177
167
Male Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club 60-69 7/10
00:55:43
00:55:59
178
57
Female Laura Bettles FSNR 12/23
00:55:38
00:56:00
179
146
Male Alun Powell 40-49 45/59
00:56:04
00:56:15
180
72
Female Helen Grainger Pocklington Runners FSNR 13/23
00:55:58
00:56:17
181
145
Male Rob Jasper Kingston upon Hull AC MSNR 50/54
00:55:59
00:56:21
182
82
Male Adrian Cartwright 40-49 46/59
00:56:33
00:56:33
183
79
Female Kathryn Taylor Pocklington Runners Over 65 1/5
00:56:26
00:56:34
184
133
Female Helen Snook Pocklington Runners 45-54 15/40
00:56:29
00:56:37
185
322
Female Jemma Stannard 35-44 21/49
00:56:22
00:56:38
186
161
Male Andy Patten 50-59 29/40
00:56:28
00:56:39
187
235
Female Francesca Haynes 35-44 22/49
00:56:12
00:56:41
188
236
Female Amy Thomas 35-44 23/49
00:56:13
00:56:41
189
19
Male Paul Smallwood-Thompson 40-49 47/59
00:56:33
00:56:42
190
124
Female Sarah Summers 45-54 16/40
00:56:37
00:56:51
191
126
Male John Clegg 50-59 30/40
00:56:36
00:56:51
192
232
Female Kerry Blount Kingston upon Hull AC 35-44 24/49
00:56:40
00:56:59
193
259
Female Emma Triffitt Tadcaster Harriers 35-44 25/49
00:56:57
00:57:03
194
105
Female Kate Ward 45-54 17/40
00:57:03
00:57:16
195
230
Male Ross Neale MSNR 51/54
00:57:07
00:57:18
196
61
Female Alex Bell 35-44 26/49
00:57:29
00:57:41
197
62
Female Booey Brown 35-44 27/49
00:57:30
00:57:42
198
274
Female Sapna Fitzgerald 35-44 28/49
00:57:25
00:57:50
199
159
Female Katie Craven 35-44 29/49
00:57:39
00:57:51
200
214
Male John Gabbetis 50-59 31/40
00:57:38
00:57:56
201
32
Female Clare Chappell Pocklington Runners 35-44 30/49
00:57:42
00:58:00
202
287
Female Lorna Eley Nidd Valley Road Runners 35-44 31/49
00:57:52
00:58:04
203
295
Female Emma Slater 35-44 32/49
00:58:04
00:58:15
204
333
Male Bibhash Dash Kingston upon Hull AC MSNR 52/54
00:58:08
00:58:28
205
45
Female Juliet Graves 45-54 18/40
00:58:20
00:58:33
206
164
Male David Simpson 40-49 48/59
00:58:20
00:58:41
207
73
Male Steve Honey Pocklington Runners 60-69 8/10
00:58:30
00:58:50
208
245
Female Valerie Gaughan 45-54 19/40
00:59:08
00:59:26
209
17
Male James Hutchinson One Touch Harriers 40-49 49/59
00:59:14
00:59:30
210
132
Male Richard Dykes 50-59 32/40
00:59:41
00:59:41
211
335
Female Karen Clegg Pocklington Runners 45-54 20/40
00:59:41
00:59:41
212
158
Male John Gilbertson 70+ 1/3
00:59:31
00:59:50
213
238
Female Claire Gilbertson 35-44 33/49
00:59:32
00:59:50
214
351
Male Neil Gibson 40-49 50/59
00:59:33
00:59:51
215
293
Male Michael Kestemont 40-49 51/59
00:59:30
00:59:55
216
109
Female Jacky Darley Wetherby Runners 55-64 4/11
01:00:02
01:00:17
217
269
Female Nicola Knaggs Yorkshire Wolds Runners 35-44 34/49
01:00:04
01:00:18
218
201
Female Rebecca Wallis 45-54 21/40
01:00:04
01:00:25
219
110
Female Kate Riley Wetherby Runners 45-54 22/40
01:00:14
01:00:29
220
192
Female Kerry Cooper 45-54 23/40
01:00:21
01:00:31
221
317
Male Malcolm Shevlin 40-49 52/59
01:00:04
01:00:31
222
226
Female Helen Durrant York Triathlon Club 35-44 35/49
01:00:11
01:00:32
223
296
Male James Slater 40-49 53/59
01:00:25
01:00:37
224
54
Female Shazma White 35-44 36/49
01:01:00
01:01:14
225
138
Female Karen Scott City of Hull AC 45-54 24/40
01:01:05
01:01:25
226
144
Male Matt Smith 40-49 54/59
01:01:02
01:01:30
227
140
Male John Pawson City of Hull AC 70+ 2/3
01:01:17
01:01:38
228
302
Male Ben Ferraby 40-49 55/59
01:01:14
01:01:42
229
240
Female Sarah Russell 35-44 37/49
01:01:33
01:01:48
230
241
Female Katie Husband FSNR 14/23
01:01:49
01:01:49
231
96
Female Kirsty Fox 45-54 25/40
01:01:36
01:02:02
232
95
Male David Fox 50-59 33/40
01:01:37
01:02:03
233
202
Male Tony Wallis 50-59 34/40
01:01:42
01:02:04
234
99
Female Sarah Lees Easingwold RC 35-44 38/49
01:01:48
01:02:07
235
360
Female Faye Jessop 45-54 26/40
01:02:06
01:02:31
236
16
Female Deborah Bettles 45-54 27/40
01:02:45
01:03:08
237
249
Female Laura Cooper FSNR 15/23
01:02:40
01:03:08
238
147
Female Louise Story 35-44 39/49
01:03:04
01:03:11
239
40
Female Lisa Edmondson 45-54 28/40
01:02:57
01:03:14
240
41
Female Katy Baigrie 35-44 40/49
01:02:57
01:03:14
241
52
Female Linda Mcculloch Pickering RC 35-44 41/49
01:03:02
01:03:14
242
198
Female Emma Horner 35-44 42/49
01:03:05
01:03:19
243
285
Female Penny Booth Beverley AC 55-64 5/11
01:03:09
01:03:20
244
143
Female Samantha Page Kingston upon Hull AC FSNR 16/23
01:03:17
01:03:35
245
183
Male Andy Williamson 60-69 9/10
01:03:23
01:03:43
246
271
Female Lizzy Davies FSNR 17/23
01:03:42
01:04:10
247
118
Female Jane Bennett Pontefract AC 45-54 29/40
01:04:10
01:04:26
248
119
Male Andrew Sumpton Pontefract AC 50-59 35/40
01:04:26
01:04:26
249
254
Female Katherine Dunkerley Selby Striders 45-54 30/40
01:04:05
01:04:31
250
265
Female Candi Colbourn 35-44 43/49
01:04:11
01:04:31
251
253
Female Kate Albutt Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-54 31/40
01:04:28
01:04:42
252
33
Male Howard Cambridge 50-59 36/40
01:04:35
01:04:44
253
39
Female Liz Raper Scarborough Athletic Club Over 65 2/5
01:04:37
01:04:56
254
60
Female Sarah Wilby Pocklington Runners 45-54 32/40
01:04:39
01:04:58
255
117
Female Dawn Hudson Pocklington Runners 35-44 44/49
01:04:39
01:04:58
256
12
Female Jo Jestico 45-54 33/40
01:04:50
01:05:06
257
337
Male Paul Bywater Driffield Striders MSNR 53/54
01:04:52
01:05:16
258
204
Female Helen Goodwill Fitmums And Friends 35-44 45/49
01:05:14
01:05:28
259
267
Male Kevin Woardby 50-59 37/40
01:05:47
01:06:04
260
84
Female Hannah Mckerchar 35-44 46/49
01:05:41
01:06:05
261
49
Male Paul Dures 50-59 38/40
01:06:21
01:06:27
262
94
Female Linda Easton 55-64 6/11
01:06:07
01:06:30
263
106
Male Chris Smedley Nugent Wetherby Runner 40-49 56/59
01:06:28
01:06:43
264
141
Female Andrea Bowden Wetherby Runners 55-64 7/11
01:06:28
01:06:43
265
185
Male Stephen Chaplin 40-49 57/59
01:06:34
01:06:47
266
68
Female Chloe Platts Pocklington Runners 45-54 34/40
01:06:46
01:07:06
267
227
Female Kim Escritt Kingston upon Hull AC 55-64 8/11
01:06:48
01:07:10
268
251
Female Sarah Dye FSNR 18/23
01:08:01
01:08:28
269
100
Female Rose Mcgilp FSNR 19/23
01:08:47
01:08:56
270
181
Female Joanne Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC 35-44 47/49
01:08:42
01:09:01
271
187
Male Peter Wood 50-59 39/40
01:08:51
01:09:19
272
56
Female Cathy Moore 55-64 9/11
01:09:36
01:09:59
273
219
Male Darren Flynn 50-59 40/40
01:11:06
01:11:29
274
280
Female Rosie Crane Kingston upon Hull AC 55-64 10/11
01:12:36
01:12:59
275
281
Male Mark Crane MSNR 54/54
01:12:36
01:12:59
276
256
Female Sarah Crow FSNR 20/23
01:12:55
01:13:14
277
272
Female Ruth Hall FSNR 21/23
01:12:54
01:13:14
278
108
Female Isobel Presley FSNR 22/23
01:13:10
01:13:22
279
115
Female Kirsty Whitworth FSNR 23/23
01:13:06
01:13:35
280
10
Male Martyn Stevens 40-49 58/59
01:13:39
01:13:55
281
282
Male Jon Nixon 40-49 59/59
01:14:14
01:14:40
282
283
Female Jo Nixon 35-44 48/49
01:14:14
01:14:40
283
70
Female Amanda Bower Pocklington Runners 45-54 35/40
01:14:27
01:14:47
284
47
Female Amanda Reynolds 45-54 36/40
01:14:25
01:14:55
285
59
Female Claire Sykes 45-54 37/40
01:14:26
01:14:55
286
299
Female Susan Adams York Knavesmire Harriers Over 65 3/5
01:15:36
01:15:59
287
301
Male Paul Adams York Knavesmire Harriers 60-69 10/10
01:15:47
01:16:11
288
76
Female Jenny Crow 45-54 38/40
01:16:32
01:16:52
289
304
Female Tricia Brobym Over 65 4/5
01:17:06
01:17:35
290
186
Female Delia Ellis 55-64 11/11
01:18:41
01:18:55
291
184
Female Anastasia Chaplin Fitmums And Friends 35-44 49/49
01:19:05
01:19:20
292
154
Male Don Gunn 70+ 3/3
01:19:58
01:20:19
293
155
Female Elaine Danby 45-54 39/40
01:22:52
01:23:19
294
345
Female Rosanna Cawthorn 45-54 40/40
01:22:53
01:23:19
295
215
Female Mrsp Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC Over 65 5/5
01:23:44
01:24:06

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62