1 |
279 |
Male |
Lee Milburn |
Rotherham Harriers |
MSNR |
1/66 |
00:32:27 |
00:32:28 |
|
2 |
322 |
Male |
Jeff Prest |
Trafford |
V45 |
1/32 |
00:33:26 |
00:33:26 |
|
3 |
288 |
Male |
Carl Ryde |
Doncaster Athletics Club |
MSNR |
2/66 |
00:33:35 |
00:33:37 |
|
4 |
335 |
Male |
Phil Skelton |
Steel City Striders |
MSNR |
3/66 |
00:34:09 |
00:34:11 |
|
5 |
193 |
Male |
Daniel Page |
Clowne Road Runners |
MSNR |
4/66 |
00:34:19 |
00:34:20 |
|
6 |
218 |
Male |
Tom Buckley |
Hercules Wimbledon |
MSNR |
5/66 |
00:35:03 |
00:35:04 |
|
7 |
206 |
Male |
David Smithers |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V45 |
2/32 |
00:35:55 |
00:35:56 |
|
8 |
294 |
Male |
Kevin Hepton |
|
MSNR |
6/66 |
00:36:12 |
00:36:15 |
|
9 |
289 |
Male |
Philip Morris |
Handsworth Roadhogs |
MSNR |
7/66 |
00:36:17 |
00:36:17 |
|
10 |
363 |
Male |
Dale Worton |
Wakefield Harriers |
MSNR |
8/66 |
00:36:20 |
00:36:22 |
|
11 |
167 |
Male |
Chris Green |
|
V45 |
3/32 |
00:36:21 |
00:36:24 |
|
12 |
196 |
Male |
Lee Varley |
|
MSNR |
9/66 |
00:36:30 |
00:36:33 |
|
13 |
203 |
Male |
Stuart Wilson |
Barnsley AC |
MSNR |
10/66 |
00:36:38 |
00:36:39 |
|
14 |
184 |
Male |
David Sedgwick |
|
V40 |
1/34 |
00:36:49 |
00:36:51 |
|
15 |
131 |
Male |
Kieron Reed |
Penistone |
MSNR |
11/66 |
00:36:52 |
00:36:54 |
|
16 |
114 |
Female |
Fiona Davies |
Rotherham Harriers |
V40 |
1/25 |
00:36:57 |
00:36:59 |
|
17 |
364 |
Male |
Jake Worton |
|
MSNR |
12/66 |
00:37:13 |
00:37:14 |
|
18 |
198 |
Male |
Dean Norton |
|
V50 |
1/29 |
00:37:36 |
00:37:37 |
|
19 |
35 |
Male |
Paul Parkins |
|
MSNR |
13/66 |
00:38:04 |
00:38:07 |
|
20 |
315 |
Male |
Colin Osborne |
Totley AC |
V45 |
4/32 |
00:38:06 |
00:38:08 |
|
21 |
137 |
Male |
Tim Holt |
Steel City Striders |
V40 |
2/34 |
00:38:30 |
00:38:33 |
|
22 |
84 |
Male |
Mark Wood |
Bac |
V40 |
3/34 |
00:39:01 |
00:39:03 |
|
23 |
275 |
Male |
Shaun Hunt |
|
V60 |
1/13 |
00:39:11 |
00:39:13 |
|
24 |
378 |
Male |
Connor Anderson |
Doncaster Athletics Club |
U20 |
1/2 |
00:39:28 |
00:39:33 |
|
25 |
48 |
Male |
Marc Robertson |
|
MSNR |
14/66 |
00:39:53 |
00:39:55 |
|
26 |
264 |
Male |
Mark Bray |
Kingstone Runners |
V45 |
5/32 |
00:39:57 |
00:40:04 |
|
27 |
281 |
Male |
Nicholas Bell |
|
V40 |
4/34 |
00:40:05 |
00:40:07 |
|
28 |
165 |
Male |
Liam Tart |
Barnsley AC |
V50 |
2/29 |
00:40:07 |
00:40:10 |
|
29 |
262 |
Male |
Richard Hind |
Clowne Road Runners |
V50 |
3/29 |
00:40:13 |
00:40:16 |
|
30 |
253 |
Male |
David Langford |
Danum Harriers |
V45 |
6/32 |
00:40:21 |
00:40:24 |
|
31 |
132 |
Male |
Robert Unwin |
Longwood Harriers Ac |
V55 |
1/25 |
00:40:26 |
00:40:26 |
|
32 |
149 |
Male |
Hal Roberts |
Steel City Striders |
MSNR |
15/66 |
00:40:28 |
00:40:29 |
|
33 |
67 |
Male |
Thomas Chisholm |
Doncaster Athletics Club |
MSNR |
16/66 |
00:40:26 |
00:40:30 |
|
34 |
331 |
Male |
Jarrad Englestown |
Selby Striders |
MSNR |
17/66 |
00:40:31 |
00:40:33 |
|
35 |
226 |
Male |
Elliot Craen |
|
MSNR |
18/66 |
00:40:34 |
00:40:38 |
|
36 |
295 |
Male |
Peter Webber |
Steel City Striders |
V45 |
7/32 |
00:40:35 |
00:40:40 |
|
37 |
312 |
Male |
Peter Vickers |
Doncaster Athletics Club |
MSNR |
19/66 |
00:40:41 |
00:40:45 |
|
38 |
11 |
Male |
Martin Booth |
Goole Viking Striders |
V60 |
2/13 |
00:40:45 |
00:40:48 |
|
39 |
1 |
Male |
Mick Page |
Doncaster Athletics Club |
V65 |
1/9 |
00:40:48 |
00:40:50 |
|
40 |
93 |
Female |
Bridget Coomber |
Denby Dale Athletics Club |
V55 |
1/10 |
00:40:49 |
00:40:51 |
|
41 |
133 |
Male |
Michael Richardson |
Steel City Striders |
V40 |
5/34 |
00:41:02 |
00:41:05 |
|
42 |
298 |
Male |
Ian Ogden |
Spenborough Ac |
V45 |
8/32 |
00:41:16 |
00:41:17 |
|
43 |
194 |
Male |
Mark Leggett |
|
V55 |
2/25 |
00:41:16 |
00:41:19 |
|
44 |
243 |
Male |
David Scully |
Danum Harriers |
V50 |
4/29 |
00:41:25 |
00:41:29 |
|
45 |
66 |
Male |
Simon Jennings |
Doncaster Athletics Club |
MSNR |
20/66 |
00:41:29 |
00:41:31 |
|
46 |
276 |
Female |
Petra Kubesova |
|
FSNR |
1/27 |
00:41:30 |
00:41:32 |
|
47 |
214 |
Male |
Adam Cotterill |
|
MSNR |
21/66 |
00:41:41 |
00:41:45 |
|
48 |
53 |
Male |
Richard Harrison |
Selby Striders |
V45 |
9/32 |
00:41:44 |
00:41:47 |
|
49 |
339 |
Male |
Stephen Barraclough |
|
V50 |
5/29 |
00:41:50 |
00:41:51 |
|
50 |
43 |
Male |
Simon Ross |
Steel City Striders |
MSNR |
22/66 |
00:41:48 |
00:41:54 |
|
51 |
341 |
Male |
Nathaniel Redcliffe |
|
MSNR |
23/66 |
00:41:54 |
00:41:57 |
|
52 |
393 |
Female |
Adele Marsden |
Kimberworth Striders |
V40 |
2/25 |
00:41:55 |
00:42:00 |
|
53 |
17 |
Male |
Roy Turton |
Doncaster Athletics Club |
V50 |
6/29 |
00:41:57 |
00:42:04 |
|
54 |
375 |
Male |
Robert Lane |
Sinfin RC |
V45 |
10/32 |
00:42:04 |
00:42:05 |
|
55 |
105 |
Male |
Mark Delaney |
Baildon Runners |
V50 |
7/29 |
00:42:06 |
00:42:08 |
|
56 |
362 |
Female |
Gail Colville |
Barnsley AC |
V50 |
1/17 |
00:42:12 |
00:42:15 |
|
57 |
345 |
Male |
Matthew Geer |
|
MSNR |
24/66 |
00:42:12 |
00:42:21 |
|
58 |
120 |
Female |
Joanne Bolton |
Kimberworth Striders |
V50 |
2/17 |
00:42:23 |
00:42:28 |
|
59 |
318 |
Male |
Gavin Sanderson |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
V40 |
6/34 |
00:42:22 |
00:42:29 |
|
60 |
42 |
Male |
Adam Mcauley |
Steel City Striders |
V45 |
11/32 |
00:42:29 |
00:42:35 |
|
61 |
173 |
Male |
Mick Casey |
Barnsley AC |
V70+ |
1/8 |
00:42:43 |
00:42:46 |
|
62 |
297 |
Male |
Simon Ellis |
Steel City Striders |
V40 |
7/34 |
00:42:45 |
00:42:49 |
|
63 |
72 |
Female |
Lydia Race |
Barnsley AC |
FSNR |
2/27 |
00:42:48 |
00:42:50 |
|
64 |
240 |
Male |
James Lundy |
East Hull Harriers |
MSNR |
25/66 |
00:42:43 |
00:42:50 |
|
65 |
141 |
Male |
Mark Whitley |
Baildon Runners |
MSNR |
26/66 |
00:42:52 |
00:42:53 |
|
66 |
90 |
Female |
Julie Masterman |
Goole Viking Striders |
V50 |
3/17 |
00:42:59 |
00:43:06 |
|
67 |
346 |
Male |
Kevin Geer |
|
V50 |
8/29 |
00:42:59 |
00:43:07 |
|
68 |
257 |
Female |
Lisa Malloy |
Kingstone Runners |
FSNR |
3/27 |
00:43:08 |
00:43:16 |
|
69 |
401 |
Male |
James Smith |
|
V50 |
9/29 |
00:43:23 |
00:43:33 |
|
70 |
145 |
Male |
James Ogden |
Steel City Striders |
V40 |
8/34 |
00:43:26 |
00:43:34 |
|
71 |
144 |
Male |
Steve Hargreaves |
Baildon Runners |
MSNR |
27/66 |
00:43:36 |
00:43:37 |
|
72 |
261 |
Female |
Katie Marie Roberts |
Barnsley Harriers |
V35 |
1/27 |
00:43:41 |
00:43:41 |
|
73 |
304 |
Male |
David Thompson |
Barnsley Harriers |
V40 |
9/34 |
00:43:37 |
00:43:41 |
|
74 |
64 |
Male |
Phil Tyas |
|
MSNR |
28/66 |
00:43:37 |
00:43:42 |
|
75 |
180 |
Male |
Michael Plant |
Danum Harriers |
MSNR |
29/66 |
00:43:36 |
00:43:43 |
|
76 |
374 |
Male |
Paul Bond |
Doncaster Athletics Club |
V55 |
3/25 |
00:43:53 |
00:43:55 |
|
77 |
44 |
Female |
Jeni Harvey |
Steel City Striders |
V35 |
2/27 |
00:43:53 |
00:44:02 |
|
78 |
18 |
Male |
Chris Pratchett |
|
V40 |
10/34 |
00:43:53 |
00:44:08 |
|
79 |
301 |
Male |
Edward East |
Baildon Runners |
MSNR |
30/66 |
00:44:17 |
00:44:19 |
|
80 |
89 |
Female |
Claire Grisdale |
Steel City Striders |
V35 |
3/27 |
00:44:17 |
00:44:24 |
|
81 |
256 |
Male |
George Laing |
Doncaster Athletics Club |
V55 |
4/25 |
00:44:20 |
00:44:24 |
|
82 |
305 |
Female |
Louise Lowe |
Clowne Road Runners |
V40 |
3/25 |
00:44:17 |
00:44:24 |
|
83 |
195 |
Male |
Dave Martin |
Longwood Harriers Ac |
V45 |
12/32 |
00:44:28 |
00:44:31 |
|
84 |
211 |
Female |
Helen Burgess |
Steel City Striders |
FSNR |
4/27 |
00:44:24 |
00:44:31 |
|
85 |
110 |
Male |
Mark Rawnsley |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
V50 |
10/29 |
00:44:26 |
00:44:33 |
|
86 |
266 |
Male |
Roger Watson |
Steel City Striders |
V45 |
13/32 |
00:44:23 |
00:44:34 |
|
87 |
94 |
Male |
Richard Borysiewicz |
Valley Hill Runners |
V65 |
2/9 |
00:44:32 |
00:44:37 |
|
88 |
41 |
Male |
Martin Swift |
Barnsley Harriers |
V45 |
14/32 |
00:44:34 |
00:44:40 |
|
89 |
399 |
Male |
Tom Cossham |
|
V45 |
15/32 |
00:44:33 |
00:44:43 |
|
90 |
330 |
Male |
James Chapman |
|
V45 |
16/32 |
00:44:40 |
00:44:45 |
|
91 |
354 |
Male |
Simon Parkin |
Doncaster Athletics Club |
V45 |
17/32 |
00:44:52 |
00:44:57 |
|
92 |
59 |
Male |
Alan Mcgregor |
|
V55 |
5/25 |
00:44:39 |
00:45:02 |
|
93 |
68 |
Female |
Letitia Hancock |
Steel City Striders |
FSNR |
5/27 |
00:44:57 |
00:45:05 |
|
94 |
274 |
Female |
Nicola Rafferty |
Steel City Striders |
V55 |
2/10 |
00:45:04 |
00:45:13 |
|
95 |
282 |
Male |
Rob Slinger |
|
MSNR |
31/66 |
00:45:08 |
00:45:13 |
|
96 |
270 |
Male |
Lee Jacques |
|
MSNR |
32/66 |
00:45:07 |
00:45:21 |
|
97 |
236 |
Female |
Lisa Staley |
Sutton in Ashfield Ac |
V45 |
1/19 |
00:45:18 |
00:45:23 |
|
98 |
400 |
Male |
Tim Thair |
|
V50 |
11/29 |
00:45:15 |
00:45:24 |
|
99 |
316 |
Male |
Mark Hurrell |
Barnsley AC |
V45 |
18/32 |
00:45:22 |
00:45:26 |
|
100 |
151 |
Male |
Peter Brown |
Steel City Striders |
V55 |
6/25 |
00:45:23 |
00:45:28 |
|
101 |
163 |
Male |
Matthew Clarke |
Goole Viking Striders |
MSNR |
33/66 |
00:45:28 |
00:45:32 |
|
102 |
62 |
Female |
Hannah Butcher |
|
FSNR |
6/27 |
00:45:29 |
00:45:33 |
|
103 |
397 |
Male |
Sean Poulter |
|
V50 |
12/29 |
00:45:20 |
00:45:38 |
|
104 |
220 |
Male |
Nigel Shaw |
Baildon Runners |
V55 |
7/25 |
00:45:36 |
00:45:41 |
|
105 |
3 |
Male |
Mick Crookes |
|
V55 |
8/25 |
00:45:33 |
00:45:44 |
|
106 |
313 |
Male |
Andrew Ansell |
|
V55 |
9/25 |
00:45:41 |
00:45:46 |
|
107 |
185 |
Male |
Kyle Audsley |
|
MSNR |
34/66 |
00:45:40 |
00:45:50 |
|
108 |
232 |
Male |
Pete Wade |
Doncaster Athletics Club |
V60 |
3/13 |
00:45:47 |
00:45:51 |
|
109 |
347 |
Male |
Efe Omu |
|
MSNR |
35/66 |
00:45:44 |
00:45:52 |
|
110 |
123 |
Female |
Kimberley Bateman |
Steel City Striders |
FSNR |
7/27 |
00:45:45 |
00:45:52 |
|
111 |
176 |
Male |
Lee Mitchell |
Barnsley AC |
V40 |
11/34 |
00:45:46 |
00:45:53 |
|
112 |
215 |
Male |
John Galloway |
Barnsley Harriers |
V50 |
13/29 |
00:45:51 |
00:45:58 |
|
113 |
292 |
Male |
Lee Spensley |
Barnsley AC |
V45 |
19/32 |
00:45:56 |
00:46:00 |
|
114 |
222 |
Female |
Manda Twentyman |
|
V50 |
4/17 |
00:45:55 |
00:46:00 |
|
115 |
30 |
Male |
Matt Broadhead |
Steel City Striders |
V40 |
12/34 |
00:45:55 |
00:46:04 |
|
116 |
155 |
Male |
Paul Dove |
|
V40 |
13/34 |
00:45:55 |
00:46:06 |
|
117 |
16 |
Male |
Ian Mitchell |
Longwood Harriers Ac |
V65 |
3/9 |
00:46:04 |
00:46:06 |
|
118 |
209 |
Male |
Martin Oliver |
Danum Harriers |
V50 |
14/29 |
00:45:41 |
00:46:07 |
|
119 |
237 |
Female |
Claire Kelly |
|
V35 |
4/27 |
00:45:57 |
00:46:12 |
|
120 |
116 |
Male |
Steven Jones |
Kingstone Runners |
V50 |
15/29 |
00:46:05 |
00:46:12 |
|
121 |
249 |
Male |
George Williams |
|
V60 |
4/13 |
00:45:57 |
00:46:13 |
|
122 |
186 |
Male |
Doug Scott |
Kingstone Runners |
V50 |
16/29 |
00:46:09 |
00:46:17 |
|
123 |
39 |
Female |
Eleanor Page |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
FSNR |
8/27 |
00:46:12 |
00:46:18 |
|
124 |
219 |
Male |
Darren Thomas |
|
V40 |
14/34 |
00:46:19 |
00:46:34 |
|
125 |
96 |
Male |
Matthew Smith |
|
V40 |
15/34 |
00:46:24 |
00:46:37 |
|
126 |
70 |
Male |
Dave Main |
|
V40 |
16/34 |
00:46:25 |
00:46:39 |
|
127 |
135 |
Male |
Jason Steele |
|
MSNR |
36/66 |
00:46:32 |
00:46:40 |
|
128 |
348 |
Male |
Zak Goldman |
Dac |
MSNR |
37/66 |
00:46:41 |
00:46:54 |
|
129 |
56 |
Male |
Neil Stead |
Goole Viking Striders |
V55 |
10/25 |
00:47:08 |
00:47:14 |
|
130 |
91 |
Male |
Daniel Lambourne |
|
MSNR |
38/66 |
00:47:26 |
00:47:31 |
|
131 |
333 |
Male |
Liam Ryan |
|
MSNR |
39/66 |
00:47:26 |
00:47:34 |
|
132 |
308 |
Male |
Gavin Beardshall |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
MSNR |
40/66 |
00:47:34 |
00:47:39 |
|
133 |
158 |
Male |
Michael Rolston |
Baildon Runners |
V45 |
20/32 |
00:47:42 |
00:47:47 |
|
134 |
46 |
Male |
Clive Downing |
Steel City Striders |
V55 |
11/25 |
00:47:40 |
00:47:49 |
|
135 |
303 |
Male |
Robert Cocker |
|
MSNR |
41/66 |
00:47:49 |
00:47:54 |
|
136 |
386 |
Female |
Olivia Neal |
|
FSNR |
9/27 |
00:47:50 |
00:47:59 |
|
137 |
357 |
Male |
Warren Roberts |
|
V45 |
21/32 |
00:47:57 |
00:48:02 |
|
138 |
324 |
Male |
Jonathan Taylor |
|
MSNR |
42/66 |
00:47:57 |
00:48:08 |
|
139 |
268 |
Male |
James Shaw |
Barnsley Harriers |
MSNR |
43/66 |
00:48:09 |
00:48:14 |
|
140 |
287 |
Female |
Kirsty Laing |
Doncaster Athletics Club |
FSNR |
10/27 |
00:48:08 |
00:48:18 |
|
141 |
75 |
Male |
Nigel Bradbury |
Barnsley Harriers |
V50 |
17/29 |
00:48:06 |
00:48:18 |
|
142 |
230 |
Male |
David Witney |
|
V45 |
22/32 |
00:48:02 |
00:48:20 |
|
143 |
278 |
Female |
Joanna Carnie |
Steel City Striders |
V45 |
2/19 |
00:48:28 |
00:48:37 |
|
144 |
405 |
Male |
Simon Tupling |
|
V50 |
18/29 |
00:48:34 |
00:48:41 |
|
145 |
366 |
Male |
Anthony Hiscock |
|
MSNR |
44/66 |
00:48:37 |
00:48:49 |
|
146 |
353 |
Male |
Ian Copley |
Barnsley AC |
V55 |
12/25 |
00:48:53 |
00:48:57 |
|
147 |
19 |
Male |
David Jones |
|
V40 |
17/34 |
00:48:34 |
00:49:02 |
|
148 |
69 |
Female |
Vicky Hudson |
Barnsley AC |
V35 |
5/27 |
00:48:55 |
00:49:02 |
|
149 |
140 |
Female |
Emma Moorhouse |
Barnsley Harriers |
FSNR |
11/27 |
00:48:54 |
00:49:02 |
|
150 |
225 |
Male |
Jason Shepherd |
Barnsley Harriers |
V40 |
18/34 |
00:48:56 |
00:49:02 |
|
151 |
85 |
Male |
Mike Heselton |
Steel City Striders |
V50 |
19/29 |
00:48:46 |
00:49:04 |
|
152 |
307 |
Female |
Katie Sharman |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
FSNR |
12/27 |
00:49:01 |
00:49:09 |
|
153 |
153 |
Male |
Phil Dooley |
Steel City Striders |
V40 |
19/34 |
00:48:58 |
00:49:09 |
|
154 |
15 |
Male |
Stephen Brook |
Queensbury RC |
V70+ |
2/8 |
00:49:06 |
00:49:11 |
|
155 |
130 |
Female |
Janine Brown |
Barnsley Harriers |
FSNR |
13/27 |
00:49:12 |
00:49:19 |
|
156 |
328 |
Male |
Trevor Lambert |
Doncaster Athletics Club |
V55 |
13/25 |
00:49:09 |
00:49:21 |
|
157 |
286 |
Male |
Dean Harding |
Steel City Striders |
MSNR |
45/66 |
00:49:17 |
00:49:31 |
|
158 |
106 |
Male |
Wayne Sanderson |
|
V45 |
23/32 |
00:49:25 |
00:49:35 |
|
159 |
9 |
Male |
Alan Randerson |
|
V60 |
5/13 |
00:49:33 |
00:49:35 |
|
160 |
334 |
Male |
Brent Ward |
Kingstone Runners |
V40 |
20/34 |
00:49:26 |
00:49:36 |
|
161 |
344 |
Male |
Colin Anderson |
|
V55 |
14/25 |
00:49:26 |
00:49:36 |
|
162 |
265 |
Female |
Faye Lund |
Barnsley AC |
V40 |
4/25 |
00:49:33 |
00:49:39 |
|
163 |
197 |
Female |
Ruth Varley |
|
V35 |
6/27 |
00:49:29 |
00:49:44 |
|
164 |
235 |
Male |
Nicholas Newman |
Doncaster Athletics Club |
V55 |
15/25 |
00:49:32 |
00:49:44 |
|
165 |
409 |
Male |
Phil Steele |
|
MSNR |
46/66 |
00:49:38 |
00:49:58 |
|
166 |
408 |
Male |
Crispin Towndrow |
|
MSNR |
47/66 |
00:49:38 |
00:49:59 |
|
167 |
361 |
Female |
Emma Brear |
Steel City Striders |
FSNR |
14/27 |
00:49:50 |
00:49:59 |
|
168 |
290 |
Male |
Richard Lund |
Baildon Runners |
V45 |
24/32 |
00:49:55 |
00:49:59 |
|
169 |
233 |
Female |
Zoe Goddard |
Kingstone Runners |
V55 |
3/10 |
00:49:56 |
00:50:06 |
|
170 |
358 |
Male |
Thomas Cannon |
|
MSNR |
48/66 |
00:50:03 |
00:50:15 |
|
171 |
238 |
Male |
Neil Mcgregor |
|
V55 |
16/25 |
00:49:58 |
00:50:22 |
|
172 |
166 |
Male |
Steve Carter |
|
V55 |
17/25 |
00:50:14 |
00:50:34 |
|
173 |
327 |
Male |
Paul Gardiner |
|
V45 |
25/32 |
00:50:29 |
00:50:36 |
|
174 |
47 |
Female |
Caroline Welton |
Steel City Striders |
V50 |
5/17 |
00:50:32 |
00:50:43 |
|
175 |
356 |
Male |
Jack Roberts |
|
U20 |
2/2 |
00:50:43 |
00:50:47 |
|
176 |
76 |
Male |
Chris Ellis |
Caistor Running Club |
V50 |
20/29 |
00:50:29 |
00:50:48 |
|
177 |
26 |
Male |
James Taylor |
|
V40 |
21/34 |
00:50:27 |
00:50:53 |
|
178 |
115 |
Female |
Samantha Jones |
Kingstone Runners |
FSNR |
15/27 |
00:50:46 |
00:50:54 |
|
179 |
379 |
Male |
James Mcdonagh |
Doncaster Athletics Club |
V50 |
21/29 |
00:50:48 |
00:50:59 |
|
180 |
139 |
Female |
Sally Cusworth |
|
V50 |
6/17 |
00:50:45 |
00:50:59 |
|
181 |
252 |
Female |
Laura Fletcher |
Steel City Striders |
V35 |
7/27 |
00:50:50 |
00:51:00 |
|
182 |
205 |
Male |
Mike Mcconville |
|
V55 |
18/25 |
00:50:47 |
00:51:04 |
|
183 |
242 |
Male |
Mark Hudson |
Danum Harriers |
V45 |
26/32 |
00:51:21 |
00:51:25 |
|
184 |
255 |
Female |
Carolyn Holt |
|
V55 |
4/10 |
00:51:12 |
00:51:29 |
|
185 |
34 |
Male |
Andrew Neal |
|
V40 |
22/34 |
00:51:20 |
00:51:35 |
|
186 |
190 |
Male |
David Brookes |
|
V60 |
6/13 |
00:51:20 |
00:51:36 |
|
187 |
36 |
Female |
Heather Jones |
Danum Harriers |
V50 |
7/17 |
00:51:33 |
00:51:39 |
|
188 |
192 |
Female |
Lucy Holt |
|
FSNR |
16/27 |
00:51:22 |
00:51:40 |
|
189 |
350 |
Male |
John Hewitt |
Barnsley Harriers |
V70+ |
3/8 |
00:51:37 |
00:51:41 |
|
190 |
369 |
Male |
Ian Mallender |
|
V40 |
23/34 |
00:51:30 |
00:51:44 |
|
191 |
391 |
Male |
John Exley |
|
V50 |
22/29 |
00:51:38 |
00:51:48 |
|
192 |
150 |
Male |
Przemyslaw Rataj |
|
V40 |
24/34 |
00:51:39 |
00:51:49 |
|
193 |
325 |
Male |
Andrew Woffindin |
Steel City Striders |
V50 |
23/29 |
00:51:41 |
00:51:50 |
|
194 |
168 |
Female |
Stephanie Street |
Steel City Striders |
V60 |
1/8 |
00:51:56 |
00:52:04 |
|
195 |
208 |
Male |
Ken Chapman |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
V70+ |
4/8 |
00:52:06 |
00:52:11 |
|
196 |
227 |
Female |
Venika Moverley |
East Hull Harriers |
FSNR |
17/27 |
00:52:09 |
00:52:16 |
|
197 |
383 |
Male |
Matt Firth |
|
MSNR |
49/66 |
00:52:02 |
00:52:17 |
|
198 |
160 |
Male |
Ian Ellison |
|
V45 |
27/32 |
00:51:58 |
00:52:20 |
|
199 |
52 |
Male |
Simon Gleadhall |
Steel City Striders |
V50 |
24/29 |
00:52:02 |
00:52:22 |
|
200 |
263 |
Female |
Ang Jackson |
Steel City Striders |
V55 |
5/10 |
00:52:14 |
00:52:24 |
|
201 |
403 |
Male |
Richard Beckett |
|
V40 |
25/34 |
00:52:15 |
00:52:29 |
|
202 |
311 |
Female |
Teresa Hubery |
Team Manvers |
V40 |
5/25 |
00:52:18 |
00:52:35 |
|
203 |
373 |
Female |
Julie Wright |
Barnsley Harriers |
V55 |
6/10 |
00:52:23 |
00:52:36 |
|
204 |
191 |
Male |
Mark Rush |
|
MSNR |
50/66 |
00:52:31 |
00:52:38 |
|
205 |
108 |
Female |
Marie Hemingway |
Barnsley Harriers |
V35 |
8/27 |
00:52:29 |
00:52:43 |
|
206 |
183 |
Male |
Raymond Archer |
Barnsley AC |
V55 |
19/25 |
00:52:36 |
00:52:48 |
|
207 |
2 |
Female |
Cheryl Theaker |
|
V40 |
6/25 |
00:52:36 |
00:52:49 |
|
208 |
381 |
Female |
Anna Austin |
Barnsley AC |
V40 |
7/25 |
00:52:45 |
00:52:59 |
|
209 |
360 |
Female |
Rachel Butler |
|
V35 |
9/27 |
00:52:44 |
00:53:02 |
|
210 |
189 |
Male |
James Joiner |
Rotherham Harriers |
MSNR |
51/66 |
00:52:52 |
00:53:10 |
|
211 |
178 |
Male |
Ken Poyner |
|
V60 |
7/13 |
00:53:05 |
00:53:19 |
|
212 |
60 |
Female |
Sarah Anderton |
Baildon Runners |
V50 |
8/17 |
00:53:17 |
00:53:25 |
|
213 |
410 |
Female |
Lynn Crossland |
|
FSNR |
18/27 |
00:53:18 |
00:53:30 |
|
214 |
136 |
Female |
Karen Read |
|
FSNR |
19/27 |
00:53:21 |
00:53:31 |
|
215 |
61 |
Female |
Josephine Blewitt |
Steel City Striders |
V40 |
8/25 |
00:53:22 |
00:53:31 |
|
216 |
389 |
Female |
Ruth Hunter |
|
V50 |
9/17 |
00:53:24 |
00:53:35 |
|
217 |
138 |
Male |
Danny Cusworth |
|
V45 |
28/32 |
00:53:21 |
00:53:35 |
|
218 |
259 |
Male |
Andrew Robertson |
|
V50 |
25/29 |
00:53:19 |
00:53:41 |
|
219 |
54 |
Male |
Mark Benger |
|
V40 |
26/34 |
00:53:30 |
00:53:45 |
|
220 |
223 |
Male |
David Ellicott |
Keswick AC |
V40 |
27/34 |
00:53:30 |
00:53:47 |
|
221 |
302 |
Male |
Mike Ford |
|
V60 |
8/13 |
00:53:29 |
00:53:48 |
|
222 |
310 |
Male |
Wayne Hubery |
Team Manvers |
V40 |
28/34 |
00:53:31 |
00:53:50 |
|
223 |
207 |
Female |
Tracy Chopping |
|
V40 |
9/25 |
00:53:37 |
00:53:55 |
|
224 |
161 |
Male |
John Gibbon |
|
V60 |
9/13 |
00:53:45 |
00:53:55 |
|
225 |
4 |
Female |
Debbie Andrew |
Goole Viking Striders |
V50 |
10/17 |
00:53:54 |
00:54:02 |
|
226 |
147 |
Female |
Magda Nowak-Zajk |
|
V35 |
10/27 |
00:54:11 |
00:54:23 |
|
227 |
169 |
Male |
Ian Blackburn |
Steel City Striders |
V60 |
10/13 |
00:54:19 |
00:54:39 |
|
228 |
100 |
Male |
Adam Richardson |
|
MSNR |
52/66 |
00:54:38 |
00:54:56 |
|
229 |
201 |
Female |
Tessa Hickman |
|
V45 |
3/19 |
00:54:44 |
00:55:00 |
|
230 |
202 |
Male |
Carl Hickman |
|
V50 |
26/29 |
00:54:47 |
00:55:02 |
|
231 |
251 |
Male |
Paul Wheatley |
Barnsley Harriers |
V65 |
4/9 |
00:54:50 |
00:55:04 |
|
232 |
293 |
Female |
Victoria Gardiner |
Kingstone Runners |
V45 |
4/19 |
00:54:55 |
00:55:05 |
|
233 |
376 |
Male |
Bill Topping |
Doncaster Athletics Club |
V70+ |
5/8 |
00:54:54 |
00:55:06 |
|
234 |
152 |
Male |
David Hewitt |
Steel City Striders |
V65 |
5/9 |
00:54:41 |
00:55:06 |
|
235 |
224 |
Female |
Rachel Allen |
|
V40 |
10/25 |
00:54:53 |
00:55:10 |
|
236 |
296 |
Male |
Chris Whitehead |
Team Manvers |
V45 |
29/32 |
00:55:00 |
00:55:18 |
|
237 |
385 |
Male |
Michael Campbell |
Team Manvers |
V50 |
27/29 |
00:55:06 |
00:55:23 |
|
238 |
372 |
Male |
Simon Williamson |
|
V50 |
28/29 |
00:55:33 |
00:55:45 |
|
239 |
359 |
Female |
Shona Cannon |
|
V35 |
11/27 |
00:55:40 |
00:55:53 |
|
240 |
63 |
Male |
Barry Nokes |
|
V40 |
29/34 |
00:55:40 |
00:55:55 |
|
241 |
199 |
Male |
Ben Innes |
|
MSNR |
53/66 |
00:55:40 |
00:55:55 |
|
242 |
387 |
Male |
David Needham |
|
V70+ |
6/8 |
00:55:58 |
00:56:03 |
|
243 |
234 |
Male |
Philip Gibson |
|
V60 |
11/13 |
00:56:00 |
00:56:04 |
|
244 |
404 |
Male |
Chris Page |
|
V55 |
20/25 |
00:56:12 |
00:56:14 |
|
245 |
407 |
Male |
Andrew Round |
|
V55 |
21/25 |
00:56:00 |
00:56:16 |
|
246 |
254 |
Male |
Steve Ellis |
|
V55 |
22/25 |
00:55:59 |
00:56:23 |
|
247 |
118 |
Male |
Malcolm Rhodes |
Rotherham Harriers |
V70+ |
7/8 |
00:56:24 |
00:56:30 |
|
248 |
29 |
Female |
Rachel Harper |
|
V45 |
5/19 |
00:56:24 |
00:56:37 |
|
249 |
388 |
Male |
Paul Beattie |
|
V55 |
23/25 |
00:56:26 |
00:56:37 |
|
250 |
128 |
Male |
Christopher Moult |
|
MSNR |
54/66 |
00:56:27 |
00:56:44 |
|
251 |
352 |
Male |
John Wroe |
Barnsley AC |
V65 |
6/9 |
00:56:43 |
00:56:53 |
|
252 |
122 |
Male |
Glenn Cowlbeck |
|
V45 |
30/32 |
00:56:29 |
00:56:56 |
|
253 |
204 |
Female |
Terri Keadin |
Barnsley Harriers |
V45 |
6/19 |
00:56:54 |
00:57:08 |
|
254 |
171 |
Male |
Mark Clough |
|
MSNR |
55/66 |
00:56:56 |
00:57:16 |
|
255 |
143 |
Female |
Anna Gray |
|
FSNR |
20/27 |
00:56:58 |
00:57:17 |
|
256 |
213 |
Male |
Tom Barber |
|
MSNR |
56/66 |
00:56:59 |
00:57:18 |
|
257 |
92 |
Female |
Natalija Cooper |
|
FSNR |
21/27 |
00:57:07 |
00:57:18 |
|
258 |
395 |
Male |
Geoff Hayes |
|
V65 |
7/9 |
00:57:13 |
00:57:29 |
|
259 |
13 |
Female |
Nicole Nield |
Steel City Striders |
V65 |
1/5 |
00:57:07 |
00:57:29 |
|
260 |
200 |
Male |
Dave Shaw |
Baildon Runners |
V70+ |
8/8 |
00:57:17 |
00:57:31 |
|
261 |
71 |
Female |
Nicole Kendell |
|
FSNR |
22/27 |
00:57:21 |
00:57:34 |
|
262 |
277 |
Male |
Richard Pegg |
Steel City Striders |
V55 |
24/25 |
00:57:20 |
00:57:39 |
|
263 |
6 |
Female |
Joanne Mouncey |
Goole Viking Striders |
V45 |
7/19 |
00:57:37 |
00:57:45 |
|
264 |
111 |
Female |
Tracy Rawnsley |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
V50 |
11/17 |
00:57:32 |
00:57:47 |
|
265 |
365 |
Female |
Wendy Muldoon |
|
V35 |
12/27 |
00:57:55 |
00:58:05 |
|
266 |
5 |
Female |
Deborah Scott |
|
V35 |
13/27 |
00:58:00 |
00:58:08 |
|
267 |
336 |
Male |
Neil Langley |
|
V40 |
30/34 |
00:57:51 |
00:58:13 |
|
268 |
337 |
Male |
Simon Wheatcroft |
|
MSNR |
57/66 |
00:57:53 |
00:58:14 |
|
269 |
306 |
Female |
Christine Capewell |
Barnsley Harriers |
V55 |
7/10 |
00:58:09 |
00:58:23 |
|
270 |
134 |
Male |
John Robinson |
|
V50 |
29/29 |
00:57:59 |
00:58:23 |
|
271 |
269 |
Female |
Adele Jacques |
|
FSNR |
23/27 |
00:58:18 |
00:58:33 |
|
272 |
216 |
Female |
Jayne Galloway |
Barnsley Harriers |
V45 |
8/19 |
00:58:21 |
00:58:35 |
|
273 |
258 |
Male |
Chris O'mara |
|
V40 |
31/34 |
00:58:25 |
00:58:40 |
|
274 |
57 |
Female |
Samantha Butcher |
|
V40 |
11/25 |
00:58:27 |
00:58:51 |
|
275 |
170 |
Female |
Kerry Mitchell |
Doncaster Athletics Club |
V45 |
9/19 |
00:58:48 |
00:59:00 |
|
276 |
146 |
Female |
Mailys Delachenal |
Baildon Runners |
FSNR |
24/27 |
00:59:03 |
00:59:11 |
|
277 |
342 |
Male |
Greg Mott |
|
MSNR |
58/66 |
00:58:48 |
00:59:14 |
|
278 |
229 |
Female |
Jenny Rollin |
Barnsley Harriers |
V40 |
12/25 |
00:59:11 |
00:59:25 |
|
279 |
7 |
Male |
Stuart Scott |
|
V60 |
12/13 |
00:59:17 |
00:59:25 |
|
280 |
309 |
Female |
Kelly Rouane |
Team Manvers |
V35 |
14/27 |
00:59:18 |
00:59:35 |
|
281 |
355 |
Female |
Anne Bennett |
Barnsley AC |
V65 |
2/5 |
00:59:22 |
00:59:35 |
|
282 |
329 |
Female |
Sarah Chapman |
|
V45 |
10/19 |
00:59:43 |
01:00:00 |
|
283 |
317 |
Female |
Michelle Ward |
Dac |
V35 |
15/27 |
01:00:15 |
01:00:26 |
|
284 |
156 |
Male |
Richard Dukes |
|
V45 |
31/32 |
01:00:14 |
01:00:35 |
|
285 |
392 |
Male |
Anthony O'connor |
|
Unknown |
1/1 |
01:00:25 |
01:00:35 |
|
286 |
10 |
Female |
Claire Dean |
|
V35 |
16/27 |
01:00:27 |
01:00:51 |
|
287 |
181 |
Male |
Steven Farrell |
Danum Harriers |
V55 |
25/25 |
01:00:53 |
01:01:19 |
|
288 |
49 |
Male |
Robert Cunningham |
|
MSNR |
59/66 |
01:01:18 |
01:01:38 |
|
289 |
210 |
Female |
Angela Wilson |
Danum Harriers |
V45 |
11/19 |
01:01:36 |
01:02:00 |
|
290 |
157 |
Female |
Rachel Phelan |
|
V40 |
13/25 |
01:01:54 |
01:02:14 |
|
291 |
273 |
Female |
Julie Gough |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
V60 |
2/8 |
01:02:03 |
01:02:22 |
|
292 |
246 |
Female |
Jackie Walters |
Baildon Runners |
V65 |
3/5 |
01:02:21 |
01:02:30 |
|
293 |
384 |
Female |
Deborah Thompson |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
V45 |
12/19 |
01:02:18 |
01:02:30 |
|
294 |
368 |
Female |
Claire Cordon |
Barnsley Harriers |
V40 |
14/25 |
01:02:21 |
01:02:35 |
|
295 |
154 |
Female |
Gayle Dooley |
Steel City Striders |
V40 |
15/25 |
01:02:36 |
01:02:36 |
|
296 |
280 |
Female |
Nicola Challice |
|
V35 |
17/27 |
01:02:21 |
01:02:38 |
|
297 |
300 |
Female |
Nicola Watson |
|
V35 |
18/27 |
01:02:18 |
01:02:41 |
|
298 |
299 |
Female |
Kerry Coplestone |
|
V40 |
16/25 |
01:02:20 |
01:02:42 |
|
299 |
396 |
Male |
Sean Sweeney |
|
MSNR |
60/66 |
01:02:48 |
01:02:57 |
|
300 |
245 |
Female |
Adele Sims |
Barnsley AC |
V40 |
17/25 |
01:03:04 |
01:03:17 |
|
301 |
314 |
Female |
Jayne Maney |
|
V45 |
13/19 |
01:03:05 |
01:03:18 |
|
302 |
394 |
Female |
Cherie Miller |
|
V45 |
14/19 |
01:03:08 |
01:03:22 |
|
303 |
88 |
Female |
Joanne Bloor |
Baildon Runners |
V35 |
19/27 |
01:03:10 |
01:03:23 |
|
304 |
271 |
Male |
Stan Bieris |
Askern & District |
V65 |
8/9 |
01:03:19 |
01:03:35 |
|
305 |
272 |
Female |
Irene Fazakerley |
Doncaster Athletics Club |
V50 |
12/17 |
01:03:19 |
01:03:35 |
|
306 |
398 |
Female |
Vicky Levitt |
Barnsley Harriers |
V50 |
13/17 |
01:03:23 |
01:03:36 |
|
307 |
244 |
Female |
June Sims |
Barnsley AC |
V65 |
4/5 |
01:03:24 |
01:03:37 |
|
308 |
370 |
Female |
Christina Mallender |
Doncaster Pacers |
V45 |
15/19 |
01:03:31 |
01:03:43 |
|
309 |
239 |
Female |
Catherine Blythe |
Goole Viking Striders |
V35 |
20/27 |
01:03:41 |
01:03:50 |
|
310 |
321 |
Female |
Claire Robinson |
Kingstone Runners |
V35 |
21/27 |
01:04:07 |
01:04:24 |
|
311 |
390 |
Male |
David Lee |
|
V45 |
32/32 |
01:04:06 |
01:04:24 |
|
312 |
27 |
Male |
James Stenhouse |
|
MSNR |
61/66 |
01:03:59 |
01:04:24 |
|
313 |
367 |
Female |
Maria Evans |
|
FSNR |
25/27 |
01:04:31 |
01:04:53 |
|
314 |
371 |
Male |
Andy Winkley |
|
MSNR |
62/66 |
01:04:31 |
01:04:54 |
|
315 |
260 |
Female |
Tracy Wright |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
V50 |
14/17 |
01:04:43 |
01:05:01 |
|
316 |
182 |
Female |
Jane Farrell |
Danum Harriers |
V55 |
8/10 |
01:04:46 |
01:05:09 |
|
317 |
99 |
Female |
Emma Anstey |
|
V40 |
18/25 |
01:04:54 |
01:05:13 |
|
318 |
319 |
Female |
Lisa Scott |
|
V40 |
19/25 |
01:05:02 |
01:05:19 |
|
319 |
228 |
Female |
Jen Barber |
Askern & District |
V60 |
3/8 |
01:05:34 |
01:05:34 |
|
320 |
402 |
Female |
Clare Hardy |
|
V45 |
16/19 |
01:05:23 |
01:05:47 |
|
321 |
349 |
Female |
Lucie Levesley |
|
V40 |
20/25 |
01:06:21 |
01:06:34 |
|
322 |
77 |
Male |
Chris Mather |
Caistor Running Club |
V40 |
32/34 |
01:06:19 |
01:06:39 |
|
323 |
12 |
Female |
Fauve Topliss |
|
FSNR |
26/27 |
01:06:25 |
01:06:46 |
|
324 |
83 |
Male |
Dave Heath |
|
V60 |
13/13 |
01:06:21 |
01:06:48 |
|
325 |
267 |
Female |
Uta Praekelt |
West End Runners |
V60 |
4/8 |
01:06:49 |
01:06:59 |
|
326 |
87 |
Female |
Jayne Noble |
Baildon Runners |
V60 |
5/8 |
01:06:47 |
01:06:59 |
|
327 |
283 |
Female |
Elizabeth Barnes |
|
V50 |
15/17 |
01:07:35 |
01:07:58 |
|
328 |
291 |
Female |
Jenny Martin |
|
V35 |
22/27 |
01:07:20 |
01:07:59 |
|
329 |
125 |
Female |
Elaine Green |
Doncaster Athletics Club |
V50 |
16/17 |
01:08:25 |
01:08:36 |
|
330 |
24 |
Female |
Rachael Dealmeida |
|
V40 |
21/25 |
01:08:15 |
01:08:40 |
|
331 |
14 |
Female |
Lucy Harrison |
|
FSNR |
27/27 |
01:08:25 |
01:08:47 |
|
332 |
340 |
Female |
Kathy Watson |
Barnsley Harriers |
V55 |
9/10 |
01:08:34 |
01:08:49 |
|
333 |
28 |
Male |
Ben Dealmeida |
|
V40 |
33/34 |
01:08:36 |
01:08:59 |
|
334 |
21 |
Female |
Beverley Draper |
|
V50 |
17/17 |
01:08:43 |
01:09:11 |
|
335 |
162 |
Female |
Brenda King |
Rotherham Harriers |
V65 |
5/5 |
01:09:13 |
01:09:38 |
|
336 |
285 |
Female |
Joy Benson |
|
V40 |
22/25 |
01:09:53 |
01:10:13 |
|
337 |
411 |
Male |
Josh Brooke |
|
MSNR |
63/66 |
01:11:25 |
01:11:25 |
|
338 |
101 |
Male |
Damon Blanchard |
|
MSNR |
64/66 |
01:11:08 |
01:11:26 |
|
339 |
174 |
Female |
Gill Rockley |
|
V60 |
6/8 |
01:12:24 |
01:12:46 |
|
340 |
187 |
Female |
Christina Scott |
Kingstone Runners |
V55 |
10/10 |
01:12:57 |
01:13:16 |
|
341 |
177 |
Female |
Zoe Mitchell |
Barnsley AC |
V35 |
23/27 |
01:13:11 |
01:13:31 |
|
342 |
175 |
Female |
Clare Mitchell |
|
V45 |
17/19 |
01:13:10 |
01:13:31 |
|
343 |
323 |
Female |
Sandra Meakin |
Dac |
V40 |
23/25 |
01:13:59 |
01:14:27 |
|
344 |
343 |
Female |
Sharon Heath |
|
V45 |
18/19 |
01:13:59 |
01:14:27 |
|
345 |
338 |
Female |
Lynne Webb |
|
V60 |
7/8 |
01:16:14 |
01:16:42 |
|
346 |
102 |
Male |
Matt Harrison |
|
MSNR |
65/66 |
01:16:51 |
01:17:10 |
|
347 |
188 |
Male |
Paul Scott |
Kingstone Runners |
MSNR |
66/66 |
01:17:11 |
01:17:28 |
|
348 |
320 |
Female |
Louise Maloney |
|
V35 |
24/27 |
01:17:50 |
01:18:19 |
|
349 |
380 |
Female |
Susan Forbes |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
V60 |
8/8 |
01:17:54 |
01:18:22 |
|
350 |
231 |
Female |
Claire Bunting |
Danum Harriers |
V40 |
24/25 |
01:18:04 |
01:18:30 |
|
351 |
98 |
Female |
Julia Taylor |
|
V45 |
19/19 |
01:21:27 |
01:21:48 |
|
352 |
179 |
Female |
Toni-Marie Rhodes |
|
V35 |
25/27 |
01:21:28 |
01:21:48 |
|
353 |
65 |
Male |
John Kennelly |
|
V40 |
34/34 |
01:23:50 |
01:24:07 |
|
354 |
23 |
Female |
Ruth Marples |
Gainsborough And Morton Striders |
V40 |
25/25 |
01:26:20 |
01:26:45 |
|
355 |
51 |
Female |
Helen Barrett |
|
V35 |
26/27 |
01:35:16 |
01:35:28 |
|
356 |
25 |
Female |
Helen Stenhouse |
|
V35 |
27/27 |
01:35:05 |
01:35:29 |
|
357 |
351 |
Male |
Frederick Tomlinson |
Road Runners |
V65 |
9/9 |
01:35:18 |
01:35:45 |
|