The Henley Half Marathon 2018

The 21st October 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
488
Male Ben Neale Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Ben Neale Tavistock Run Project 18-49 1/198
01:19:13
01:19:16
2
601
Male Richard Price Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Richard Price Wargrave Runners 18-49 2/198
01:19:21
01:19:21
3
586
Male Carl Aldridge Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Carl Aldridge Launceston RR 18-49 3/198
01:19:25
01:19:27
4
401
Male Ali Herbert Cherwell Runners And Joggers 18-49 4/198
01:19:33
01:19:33
5
359
Male Chris Lucas Reading Roadrunners 18-49 5/198
01:19:46
01:19:50
6
46
Male Neal Jeffs Road Runners Club of the UK 18-49 6/198
01:22:26
01:22:28
7
166
Male Adam Roberts Bracknell Forest Runners 18-49 7/198
01:22:52
01:22:55
8
40
Male Jesse Rupert Elzinga 18-49 8/198
01:24:34
01:24:37
9
608
Male Barry Keave Unknown 1/39
01:24:46
01:24:49
10
268
Male Adam Hunt Tri-Henley Under 18 1/4
01:25:07
01:25:09
11
201
Male Daniel Rose Silwood Park 18-49 9/198
01:26:13
01:26:19
12
429
Female Chantal Percival Reading Road Runners 18-49 1/117
01:26:56
01:26:59
13
562
Male Jon Fromyr 18-49 10/198
01:26:56
01:27:03
14
559
Male James Robinson 18-49 11/198
01:26:56
01:27:06
15
189
Male Robert Jerrett Sandhurst Joggers 18-49 12/198
01:26:06
01:27:09
16
602
Male Brian Duggan 18-49 13/198
01:27:16
01:27:20
17
548
Male Stephen South Highgate Harriers 18-49 14/198
01:27:17
01:27:21
18
547
Male Jorge Berzosa Gisbert 18-49 15/198
01:27:21
01:27:24
19
585
Female Alexandra Cook Wycombe Phoenix H & AC 18-49 2/117
01:27:57
01:27:57
20
508
Male Adam Crouch 18-49 16/198
01:28:41
01:28:49
21
619
Male Robert Mcgow Unknown 2/39
01:28:47
01:29:00
22
528
Male Gwilym Satchell Invesco 18-49 17/198
01:29:16
01:29:17
23
367
Male Edward Robinson 18-49 18/198
01:29:24
01:29:29
24
202
Male Andrew Nash 18-49 19/198
01:29:36
01:29:43
25
26
Male Rebecca Eames 18-49 20/198
01:29:30
01:29:44
26
502
Male Richard Rutkowski 18-49 21/198
01:29:44
01:29:50
27
544
Male Sam Blanshard 18-49 22/198
01:29:42
01:30:02
28
381
Male Clem Dixon Cambridge Harriers 50+ 1/87
01:30:05
01:30:09
29
640
Male Donal Mcgurk Unknown 3/39
01:30:04
01:30:14
30
193
Male Samuel Carrero 18-49 23/198
01:30:09
01:30:29
31
169
Male Peter Turner 18-49 24/198
01:30:27
01:30:37
32
291
Male Richard Wilson 50+ 2/87
01:30:56
01:31:01
33
394
Male Andrew Mcdonald Reading AC 18-49 25/198
01:30:51
01:31:08
34
258
Male Freddie Williams 18-49 26/198
01:31:11
01:31:21
35
609
Male Barry Dodd Unknown 4/39
01:31:16
01:31:23
36
238
Male Carlton Shorter Wargrave Runners 18-49 27/198
01:31:22
01:31:24
37
153
Male Frederick Cutts 50+ 3/87
01:31:24
01:31:31
38
253
Male Federico Burlon 18-49 28/198
01:31:33
01:31:49
39
623
Female Charlotte Harris Unknown 1/18
01:32:02
01:32:05
40
551
Male Peter Moor Northampton Road Runners 18-49 29/198
01:31:58
01:32:10
41
476
Male Charles Washbourn Henley Rowing Club Under 18 2/4
01:32:11
01:32:13
42
220
Male Andy Rousell 18-49 30/198
01:32:12
01:32:15
43
626
Male Alex Partridge Unknown 5/39
01:32:10
01:32:19
44
311
Male Tim Grant 18-49 31/198
01:32:31
01:32:38
45
659
Male Harry Bradbury Unknown 6/39
01:32:22
01:33:12
46
607
Male Daniel Jones Unknown 7/39
01:33:16
01:33:20
47
606
Male Robert Martin N/a 18-49 32/198
01:33:24
01:33:33
48
315
Male Marcus Gaskell Team Cherwell 18-49 33/198
01:33:30
01:33:34
49
600
Female Hollie Elliott Charnwood AC 18-49 3/117
01:33:43
01:33:46
50
470
Male Oliver Bray 18-49 34/198
01:33:51
01:33:55
51
218
Male Ben Beattie 18-49 35/198
01:33:49
01:33:56
52
592
Male James Reynolds 18-49 36/198
01:33:06
01:33:59
53
499
Female Sophie Whitworth Team Meglio / GS Henley 18-49 4/117
01:34:04
01:34:11
54
437
Male Mark Macleod 50+ 4/87
01:34:31
01:34:38
55
186
Male Alistair Meachin 18-49 37/198
01:34:55
01:35:00
56
578
Male Rob Edmondson 18-49 38/198
01:34:51
01:35:07
57
181
Male Martin Koorts 50+ 5/87
01:35:05
01:35:17
58
519
Male Allan Mcpherson 18-49 39/198
01:35:22
01:35:35
59
270
Male James Stephenson 18-49 40/198
01:35:33
01:35:36
60
582
Male John Hudspith Serpentine RC 50+ 6/87
01:36:12
01:36:32
61
23
Male John Yonker 18-49 41/198
01:36:28
01:36:38
62
621
Male Edward Cox Unknown 8/39
01:36:37
01:36:40
63
627
Male Stephen Malcolm Unknown 9/39
01:36:35
01:36:40
64
384
Male Christopher Smowton 18-49 42/198
01:36:31
01:36:41
65
446
Male Martin Griffiths 18-49 43/198
01:36:35
01:36:48
66
529
Male Simon Jones Invesco 18-49 44/198
01:36:17
01:36:59
67
102
Male Chris Grindrod 18-49 45/198
01:36:15
01:37:01
68
374
Male Sam Nicholson 18-49 46/198
01:36:40
01:37:08
69
182
Male Robin Arkell Run Wallingford 18-49 47/198
01:36:52
01:37:12
70
590
Female Eve Newton 18-49 5/117
01:36:25
01:37:18
71
362
Male Thomas Mapham 18-49 48/198
01:37:03
01:37:32
72
259
Male Colin Blythe 50+ 7/87
01:37:12
01:37:41
73
431
Male Richard Leslie 18-49 49/198
01:37:39
01:37:46
74
285
Male Stephen Brown 50+ 8/87
01:37:48
01:37:55
75
549
Male Andrew Partridge 18-49 50/198
01:37:35
01:37:55
76
167
Female Jennifer Keal Cherwell Runners And Joggers 18-49 6/117
01:38:01
01:38:06
77
81
Male David Sherrell 18-49 51/198
01:38:02
01:38:27
78
433
Male Oscar Boughen 18-49 52/198
01:37:51
01:38:35
79
2
Male Greg Marsh Maidenhead AC 50+ 9/87
01:38:33
01:38:42
80
638
Male John Naylor Unknown 10/39
01:38:18
01:38:46
81
422
Male Jc Twort 18-49 53/198
01:38:38
01:38:48
82
369
Male Iain Burnett 50+ 10/87
01:38:36
01:38:49
83
486
Male Graeme Harris 18-49 54/198
01:38:25
01:38:54
84
187
Male Steve Bateman 50+ 11/87
01:38:47
01:38:59
85
353
Male Andy Marlow 18-49 55/198
01:38:35
01:39:01
86
396
Male Alastair Mcwilliams 18-49 56/198
01:38:26
01:39:01
87
398
Male John Boreham 18-49 57/198
01:38:26
01:39:01
88
261
Male Trevor Moore 50+ 12/87
01:38:44
01:39:02
89
246
Male Sam Goodson 18-49 58/198
01:38:40
01:39:04
90
521
Male Morgan Pearce 18-49 59/198
01:38:12
01:39:05
91
564
Male Richie Steele 18-49 60/198
01:38:39
01:39:11
92
328
Male William Hawes Lowestoft Road Runners 18-49 61/198
01:39:32
01:39:48
93
301
Male Andy Mcdowall 18-49 62/198
01:39:28
01:39:51
94
113
Male Robert Gibbs 18-49 63/198
01:39:50
01:39:58
95
664
Male David Bowman Unknown 11/39
01:39:19
01:40:02
96
539
Male Andrew Nesbitt 50+ 13/87
01:39:57
01:40:04
97
599
Female Nicola Cooper 18-49 7/117
01:39:44
01:40:09
98
337
Female Elizabeth Dingemans Belgrave Harriers 18-49 8/117
01:40:22
01:40:23
99
64
Female Hannah Kennedy Cherwell Runners And Joggers 18-49 9/117
01:40:06
01:40:25
100
85
Male Richard Griffiths 18-49 64/198
01:39:54
01:40:27
101
653
Female Suzie Stowell Unknown 2/18
01:39:50
01:40:28
102
441
Male Jonathan Price 18-49 65/198
01:40:28
01:40:31
103
378
Male Charlie Dee 18-49 66/198
01:40:14
01:40:34
104
647
Male Douglas Rashen Unknown 12/39
01:39:46
01:40:35
105
530
Male Paul Jaques Invesco 18-49 67/198
01:40:03
01:40:44
106
661
Male Andrew Boseley Unknown 13/39
01:40:38
01:41:01
107
332
Male Andrew Lorentz 18-49 68/198
01:40:53
01:41:03
108
575
Male Joe Blair Reading Road Runners 50+ 14/87
01:40:56
01:41:05
109
112
Male James Loxton 18-49 69/198
01:41:05
01:41:13
110
262
Male Matthew Moore 18-49 70/198
01:40:54
01:41:17
111
513
Male Jamie Francis 18-49 71/198
01:41:07
01:41:19
112
404
Female Micheen Thornycroft 18-49 10/117
01:41:19
01:41:24
113
300
Male Simon Bodle Hercules Wimbledon AC 50+ 15/87
01:41:05
01:41:24
114
489
Male Michael Price Marlow Striders 18-49 72/198
01:40:44
01:41:28
115
604
Male James Brereton 18-49 73/198
01:40:56
01:41:29
116
438
Male Duncan Wild 18-49 74/198
01:41:21
01:41:32
117
103
Male Stephen Dobson 18-49 75/198
01:41:23
01:41:33
118
346
Male Chris Asemi 18-49 76/198
01:41:16
01:41:36
119
642
Male Harry Wright Unknown 14/39
01:41:26
01:41:40
120
569
Male Arron Evans Blackwater Valley Runners 18-49 77/198
01:41:03
01:41:42
121
297
Male Will Paige 18-49 78/198
01:41:37
01:41:47
122
445
Male Harry Osborne 18-49 79/198
01:41:31
01:41:50
123
171
Male Timothy Simpson 18-49 80/198
01:41:36
01:41:51
124
490
Male Malcolm Burfitt 18-49 81/198
01:41:49
01:41:56
125
217
Male Tom Heath 18-49 82/198
01:41:57
01:42:04
126
379
Male Paul Badger Henley Hares 50+ 16/87
01:42:05
01:42:16
127
408
Male Michael Cavanagh 18-49 83/198
01:41:44
01:42:17
128
216
Male Steve Mobbs 50+ 17/87
01:42:03
01:42:19
129
209
Male Kit Lewin 18-49 84/198
01:41:36
01:42:20
130
48
Male David Henery 50+ 18/87
01:41:55
01:42:39
131
646
Male Andrew Nicholl Unknown 15/39
01:42:12
01:42:42
132
198
Male Reuben O'brien 18-49 85/198
01:42:19
01:42:44
133
132
Male Felix Butterworth Tri Henley Under 18 3/4
01:42:35
01:42:47
134
149
Male Larry Haywood Benson Striders 50+ 19/87
01:42:11
01:42:49
135
531
Male Paul Squires Invesco 18-49 86/198
01:42:26
01:42:51
136
151
Female Arabella Hussey 18-49 11/117
01:43:05
01:43:06
137
150
Male James Lauder 18-49 87/198
01:43:03
01:43:06
138
475
Male Kevin Jacob 18-49 88/198
01:42:58
01:43:13
139
322
Male Alastair Skelton 18-49 89/198
01:43:13
01:43:18
140
639
Male Chris Wood Unknown 16/39
01:43:09
01:43:25
141
312
Male Jonathan Hall Reading Joggers 50+ 20/87
01:43:07
01:43:40
142
567
Female Edina Mullin 18-49 12/117
01:43:09
01:43:43
143
505
Male Robert Nethersole Reading Joggers 18-49 90/198
01:43:16
01:43:44
144
524
Female Susannah Boddie Cambridge Modern Pentathlon Club 18-49 13/117
01:43:30
01:43:46
145
660
Male Mark Holloway Unknown 17/39
01:42:54
01:43:48
146
630
Male Kyle Addy Unknown 18/39
01:43:38
01:43:50
147
368
Male Conrad Dawson 18-49 91/198
01:43:27
01:43:52
148
495
Male Adrian Smith BP Striders 18-49 92/198
01:43:48
01:43:58
149
497
Male Igor Kungurov 18-49 93/198
01:43:44
01:44:01
150
347
Male Toby Williams 18-49 94/198
01:43:48
01:44:05
151
77
Male Christopher Hamblin 18-49 95/198
01:43:28
01:44:13
152
36
Male Guy Nesbitt 18-49 96/198
01:43:55
01:44:14
153
188
Male Matthew Gingell Wargrave Runners 50+ 21/87
01:43:28
01:44:16
154
286
Male Steve Huyton Wargrave Runners 50+ 22/87
01:43:55
01:44:17
155
479
Female Sophie Negus 18-49 14/117
01:43:23
01:44:24
156
459
Male Ken Lim 18-49 97/198
01:44:18
01:44:26
157
471
Male Chris Edwards 18-49 98/198
01:43:57
01:44:30
158
287
Male Marco Gastaut GS Pomaretto 80 18-49 99/198
01:44:13
01:44:52
159
338
Male Ian Morris 18-49 100/198
01:44:41
01:44:58
160
580
Male Alex Austin 18-49 101/198
01:44:28
01:45:03
161
409
Male Donal Mckeating 18-49 102/198
01:45:05
01:45:28
162
257
Male Sam Green 18-49 103/198
01:45:24
01:45:28
163
233
Male Jon Thornber 18-49 104/198
01:45:25
01:45:32
164
565
Male Mark Godfrey 18-49 105/198
01:45:10
01:45:38
165
366
Male Richard Leedham 50+ 23/87
01:45:32
01:45:38
166
432
Male Mike Mccallan Cove Joggers 18-49 106/198
01:45:27
01:45:44
167
472
Male Robin Alexander 50+ 24/87
01:45:32
01:45:46
168
341
Male Archie Donald Under 18 4/4
01:45:31
01:45:47
169
603
Male Nick Clinch 18-49 107/198
01:45:47
01:45:58
170
42
Male Tobey Brewin 50+ 25/87
01:44:54
01:46:03
171
545
Female Andrea Blanshard 18-49 15/117
01:45:47
01:46:10
172
340
Female Kirstie Donald 18-49 16/117
01:45:54
01:46:11
173
542
Male Stewart Walters 18-49 108/198
01:45:37
01:46:14
174
179
Male Ben Taylor St Albans Striders 18-49 109/198
01:46:08
01:46:22
175
252
Male Joe Alderson 18-49 110/198
01:46:07
01:46:25
176
232
Male Mark Armstrong 18-49 111/198
01:46:17
01:46:30
177
190
Male James Wild 18-49 112/198
01:46:39
01:46:43
178
571
Male Kristian Samyui-Adams 18-49 113/198
01:46:18
01:46:46
179
326
Male Kevin Parke 50+ 26/87
01:46:22
01:46:53
180
56
Female Georgina Strickland 18-49 17/117
01:46:50
01:46:58
181
55
Male Simon Strickland 18-49 114/198
01:46:49
01:46:59
182
461
Female Anne Kelly 18-49 18/117
01:46:27
01:46:59
183
205
Male Richard Hills 50+ 27/87
01:46:51
01:47:03
184
450
Male Scott Evans 50+ 28/87
01:46:43
01:47:04
185
255
Female Frances Carruthers 18-49 19/117
01:46:44
01:47:08
186
264
Female Beccy Barry Under 18 1/2
01:46:15
01:47:08
187
263
Male Mike Barry 50+ 29/87
01:46:16
01:47:10
188
298
Male Rik Edwards Chiltern Harriers AC 50+ 30/87
01:46:42
01:47:11
189
456
Male John Heslop 50+ 31/87
01:46:26
01:47:14
190
572
Male Mike Jacobs 50+ 32/87
01:47:01
01:47:18
191
568
Female Helen Beechey 18-49 20/117
01:47:08
01:47:21
192
587
Male Peter Watkins 18-49 115/198
01:46:27
01:47:22
193
348
Female Lizzie Williams 18-49 21/117
01:46:46
01:47:23
194
613
Male Martin Findlay Unknown 19/39
01:47:04
01:47:24
195
137
Male Neill Wilkinson 50+ 33/87
01:46:55
01:47:24
196
510
Male Neil Carrott 18-49 116/198
01:47:05
01:47:26
197
448
Male Andrew Mccarthy 18-49 117/198
01:47:21
01:47:26
198
237
Male Joshua Ledger 18-49 118/198
01:47:20
01:47:32
199
303
Male Gavin Tull 50+ 34/87
01:47:21
01:47:40
200
296
Male Robert Jones 18-49 119/198
01:47:05
01:47:45
201
625
Male Ben Burch Unknown 20/39
01:47:32
01:47:46
202
405
Male Michael Shepherd 50+ 35/87
01:47:25
01:47:47
203
451
Female Heidi Price Reading Joggers 18-49 22/117
01:47:25
01:47:55
204
343
Male Dave Quinn Benson Striders 18-49 120/198
01:47:19
01:47:58
205
566
Male Tom Burgess 18-49 121/198
01:47:58
01:48:02
206
148
Male Delano Bateman Benson Striders 50+ 36/87
01:47:26
01:48:05
207
397
Female Susannah Stott 18-49 23/117
01:47:31
01:48:08
208
38
Female Issy Hamilton 18-49 24/117
01:47:50
01:48:09
209
251
Male Ian Martin 18-49 122/198
01:47:44
01:48:16
210
142
Female Eva Roggenstein 50+ 1/14
01:47:43
01:48:18
211
289
Female Sarah Miles 18-49 25/117
01:47:52
01:48:19
212
260
Female Mary Wilson 18-49 26/117
01:47:38
01:48:32
213
523
Female Henrietta Wood 18-49 27/117
01:48:00
01:48:34
214
426
Male Ian Bacon 50+ 37/87
01:48:25
01:48:37
215
147
Female Hannah Mayes 18-49 28/117
01:48:21
01:48:37
216
266
Female Phillipa Slieker 18-49 29/117
01:47:57
01:48:38
217
574
Female Sophie Thompson 18-49 30/117
01:47:53
01:48:39
218
494
Male Alex Nicoll 18-49 123/198
01:48:18
01:48:47
219
327
Female Anna Goodchild 18-49 31/117
01:48:17
01:48:50
220
79
Male Graeme Buck 18-49 124/198
01:48:08
01:48:55
221
462
Female Hazel Lambert Thames Valley Triathletes 18-49 32/117
01:48:56
01:49:01
222
617
Male Fari Pirouz Unknown 21/39
01:48:14
01:49:08
223
624
Male Patrick Fitzpatrick Unknown 22/39
01:48:17
01:49:13
224
199
Female Debbie Stackwood 50+ 2/14
01:48:56
01:49:16
225
658
Male Rory Paxton Unknown 23/39
01:48:34
01:49:25
226
393
Female Sarah Holloway Bracknell Forest Runners 18-49 33/117
01:49:56
01:50:03
227
515
Female Louise Ballantyne 18-49 34/117
01:50:30
01:50:35
228
558
Male Andrew Ward 18-49 125/198
01:50:23
01:50:37
229
78
Female Emily James 18-49 35/117
01:49:59
01:50:45
230
313
Male Darren Phillips 50+ 38/87
01:50:07
01:50:46
231
527
Male Kevyn Taylor Invesco 18-49 126/198
01:50:08
01:50:53
232
550
Male Adam White 18-49 127/198
01:50:47
01:50:53
233
272
Male James Sadler 18-49 128/198
01:50:34
01:51:03
234
61
Male Graham Stevens 50+ 39/87
01:50:42
01:51:19
235
427
Female Lucy Childs Hampstead Triathlon Club 18-49 36/117
01:51:18
01:51:36
236
478
Male Paul Goodey 50+ 40/87
01:51:25
01:51:37
237
415
Female Catrin Cuzen Benson Striders 18-49 37/117
01:51:00
01:51:38
238
464
Female Maria Cann 18-49 38/117
01:51:24
01:51:48
239
654
Male Michael Crozier Unknown 24/39
01:51:22
01:51:48
240
380
Female Birte Hayes Run Henley 18-49 39/117
01:50:48
01:51:48
241
414
Male Neil Greeff 50+ 41/87
01:51:12
01:52:00
242
267
Female Megan Hurley 18-49 40/117
01:51:12
01:52:01
243
589
Male James Forrester 18-49 129/198
01:51:59
01:52:16
244
87
Male Tom Edwards 18-49 130/198
01:51:30
01:52:20
245
468
Male Kevin Gentry 50+ 42/87
01:51:45
01:52:22
246
239
Male Richard Bate 18-49 131/198
01:52:22
01:52:27
247
651
Male Ashley Gordon Unknown 25/39
01:52:09
01:52:39
248
65
Male Dominic Ash 18-49 132/198
01:52:25
01:52:42
249
277
Female Helen Gilbert Run Henley 18-49 41/117
01:52:20
01:52:49
250
652
Male Mike Dando Unknown 26/39
01:52:41
01:52:53
251
428
Female Sarah Harford Reading Road Runners 18-49 42/117
01:52:59
01:53:11
252
145
Male Chris Walker 18-49 133/198
01:52:42
01:53:12
253
356
Male Trevor Lambert 50+ 43/87
01:52:45
01:53:21
254
86
Female Claire Griffiths 18-49 43/117
01:53:04
01:53:36
255
636
Male Jim Whitehead Unknown 27/39
01:53:11
01:53:37
256
84
Male Chris Smith Ludlow Runners 18-49 134/198
01:53:04
01:53:37
257
292
Male Colin Suttie Benson Striders 50+ 44/87
01:53:20
01:53:41
258
482
Female Jude Coleman 18-49 44/117
01:53:18
01:53:47
259
634
Female Sarah O'cnnor Unknown 3/18
01:53:07
01:53:47
260
597
Male Liam Burnham 18-49 135/198
01:53:35
01:53:49
261
388
Male William Mclachlan 18-49 136/198
01:53:21
01:53:50
262
439
Female Maz Kingston STAR 18-49 45/117
01:53:09
01:53:52
263
108
Female Katie Myerscough 18-49 46/117
01:53:08
01:53:53
264
573
Female Louise Gelling 18-49 47/117
01:53:15
01:53:55
265
655
Female Kim Gelling Unknown 4/18
01:53:17
01:53:55
266
480
Male Barnaby Cole 18-49 137/198
01:53:10
01:53:56
267
612
Male Orlando Taylor Unknown 28/39
01:53:11
01:53:56
268
454
Female Rachael Berry 18-49 48/117
01:53:35
01:54:00
269
317
Male Andrew Wallis 18-49 138/198
01:53:09
01:54:00
270
455
Male Kieran Mcdonald 18-49 139/198
01:53:37
01:54:02
271
4
Male Peter Deaner 18-49 140/198
01:53:12
01:54:04
272
576
Male David Hosking 18-49 141/198
01:53:51
01:54:14
273
244
Female Demelza Hassani 18-49 49/117
01:54:11
01:54:26
274
406
Male Paul Hird 50+ 45/87
01:53:49
01:54:31
275
234
Female Birte Hayes Run Henley 18-49 50/117
01:53:35
01:54:35
276
12
Male Steve Wray 50+ 46/87
01:54:34
01:54:37
277
520
Male Ruan Bouwer 18-49 142/198
01:54:02
01:54:39
278
616
Male Ben Allardyce Unknown 29/39
01:53:42
01:54:40
279
423
Female Tina Albrecht 18-49 51/117
01:54:15
01:54:51
280
49
Female Shelley Jackman 18-49 52/117
01:54:00
01:54:52
281
509
Male Todd Brown 50+ 47/87
01:54:16
01:54:53
282
483
Male Chris Morrison 18-49 143/198
01:54:09
01:55:00
283
221
Male Andrew Bufton-Lock 18-49 144/198
01:54:45
01:55:01
284
116
Female Amy Hughes Newport & District RC 18-49 53/117
01:54:34
01:55:03
285
309
Male George Ormond 18-49 145/198
01:54:51
01:55:20
286
467
Male Alain Hawes 18-49 146/198
01:54:51
01:55:20
287
526
Male Jason Law Invesco 18-49 147/198
01:54:46
01:55:22
288
633
Male Ryan Robinson Unknown 30/39
01:54:51
01:55:32
289
413
Female Ally Chow 18-49 54/117
01:55:39
01:55:46
290
632
Male Michael Davison Unknown 31/39
01:55:15
01:55:49
291
350
Male Tim Hooker 18-49 148/198
01:55:34
01:55:51
292
477
Female Clare Read Benson Striders 18-49 55/117
01:55:16
01:55:53
293
581
Male Andrew Crowston 50+ 48/87
01:55:40
01:55:59
294
185
Female Lauren Lock 18-49 56/117
01:55:45
01:56:02
295
537
Male Jonathan Smith 18-49 149/198
01:55:13
01:56:05
296
469
Female Christina Kilbee 18-49 57/117
01:55:33
01:56:14
297
418
Male Paul Jenkins 50+ 49/87
01:55:37
01:56:26
298
556
Female Maria Burlon 18-49 58/117
01:56:14
01:56:28
299
323
Female Nichola Harman Brackley And District RC 18-49 59/117
01:56:03
01:56:30
300
534
Male Ben Muskett Invesco 18-49 150/198
01:55:59
01:56:37
301
449
Male Geoff Watts 18-49 151/198
01:56:35
01:56:43
302
628
Female Julia Hochsmann Unknown 5/18
01:56:02
01:56:47
303
364
Male Andrew Morris 50+ 50/87
01:56:35
01:56:47
304
305
Male Huw Thomas 18-49 152/198
01:56:08
01:56:54
305
18
Female Janet Wood 18-49 60/117
01:56:13
01:57:01
306
620
Male Marc Wastle Unknown 32/39
01:56:02
01:57:01
307
424
Male Andrey Dobrynin 18-49 153/198
01:56:50
01:57:16
308
484
Male Matthew Almond 50+ 51/87
01:56:59
01:57:22
309
265
Female Jennifer Hey 18-49 61/117
01:56:54
01:57:26
310
158
Male Gareth Kirkwood Purple Patch Runners 50+ 52/87
01:57:00
01:57:32
311
269
Male Gareth Green 50+ 53/87
01:56:51
01:57:42
312
631
Male Phil Prestridge Unknown 33/39
01:57:27
01:57:46
313
70
Female Jane Ashby 18-49 62/117
01:56:51
01:57:46
314
197
Female Ewa Kozakiewicz 18-49 63/117
01:57:22
01:57:51
315
283
Female Emma Cutler 18-49 64/117
01:57:04
01:57:57
316
308
Male Paul Driver 18-49 154/198
01:57:06
01:57:57
317
14
Male Sam Warren 18-49 155/198
01:57:05
01:57:58
318
241
Male Jonathan Milne St Albans Striders 18-49 156/198
01:57:36
01:57:59
319
170
Male Steven Shillingford 50+ 54/87
01:57:38
01:57:59
320
254
Female Abi Gadsby 18-49 65/117
01:57:08
01:58:00
321
248
Female Alice Rutherford Jones 18-49 66/117
01:57:09
01:58:01
322
247
Male George Rutherford-Jones 18-49 157/198
01:57:07
01:58:02
323
622
Female - - Unknown 6/18
01:57:32
01:58:06
324
532
Male Hardeep Riarh Invesco 18-49 158/198
01:57:44
01:58:15
325
407
Male Joe Akem-Che Reading Road Runners 50+ 55/87
01:58:04
01:58:16
326
389
Male Adam Martin 18-49 159/198
01:57:29
01:58:16
327
598
Female Cathy Wanniaratchy 18-49 67/117
01:57:59
01:58:19
328
584
Female Nichola Venables 18-49 68/117
01:57:47
01:58:33
329
583
Male Kevin Hodgetts 18-49 160/198
01:57:49
01:58:34
330
120
Female Rosy Coates 18-49 69/117
01:58:10
01:58:39
331
595
Male Pier Paolo De Bona 18-49 161/198
01:57:59
01:58:45
332
329
Female Emma Marchant 18-49 70/117
01:58:01
01:58:48
333
330
Female Geraldine Thomas 3796868 18-49 71/117
01:58:10
01:58:51
334
570
Female Rachel Atherton 18-49 72/117
01:58:03
01:58:52
335
290
Female Jo Grumett 18-49 73/117
01:58:10
01:58:58
336
605
Female Deborah Clay N/a 18-49 74/117
01:58:37
01:59:03
337
162
Male David Smith 50+ 56/87
01:58:34
01:59:12
338
161
Male Harry Smith 18-49 162/198
01:58:36
01:59:13
339
635
Male Richard Schreiber Unknown 34/39
01:58:32
01:59:25
340
417
Male Richard Money-Kyrle 50+ 57/87
01:58:45
01:59:42
341
416
Female Matilda Money-Kyrle 18-49 75/117
01:58:46
01:59:43
342
121
Male Alastair Pickett 18-49 163/198
01:59:19
01:59:46
343
491
Male James Sherwin 18-49 164/198
01:59:21
01:59:58
344
21
Male Thomas Kujawa 18-49 165/198
01:59:11
01:59:59
345
44
Male James Kiddie Reading Road Runners 50+ 58/87
01:59:29
02:00:04
346
37
Female Hayley Monks 18-49 76/117
02:00:22
02:00:29
347
579
Male Peter Clegg Paphos Running Club 50+ 59/87
01:59:48
02:00:34
348
443
Female Sally Wiggins 50+ 3/14
01:59:57
02:00:43
349
552
Male Brynley Price 18-49 166/198
02:00:36
02:00:46
350
203
Male James Grindlay Marlow Striders 18-49 167/198
02:00:28
02:00:51
351
403
Female Emily Brace 18-49 77/117
02:00:59
02:01:04
352
615
Male Mark O'neil Unknown 35/39
02:01:49
02:01:56
353
500
Male Charles James Barr Vegan Runners UK 50+ 60/87
02:01:30
02:02:06
354
614
Female Fray Kenden Unknown 7/18
02:01:38
02:02:22
355
610
Male Nick Austin Unknown 36/39
02:02:12
02:02:25
356
460
Female Sarah Bevan Henley Hares 50+ 4/14
02:01:59
02:02:31
357
594
Male Gareth Lewis 18-49 168/198
02:01:44
02:02:35
358
501
Male Alex Moffat 50+ 61/87
02:02:30
02:02:37
359
168
Male Mark Timson 18-49 169/198
02:02:03
02:02:39
360
553
Male Philip Duggan 18-49 170/198
02:02:01
02:02:42
361
159
Male Brendan Cradden Bearbrook Running Club 50+ 62/87
02:02:08
02:02:47
362
588
Female Elise Lombardo 18-49 78/117
02:02:34
02:03:01
363
314
Female Janet Conneely 50+ 5/14
02:02:39
02:03:10
364
504
Female Catherine Chamberlin Benson Striders 18-49 79/117
02:02:40
02:03:17
365
641
Female Kerry Coomber Unknown 8/18
02:02:40
02:03:17
366
200
Female Kate Marshall 18-49 80/117
02:03:11
02:03:28
367
245
Female Sarah Longstaffe 18-49 81/117
02:03:30
02:03:30
368
9
Male Dave Moseley Wargrave Runners 50+ 63/87
02:03:18
02:03:47
369
354
Male Brenhan Heath Striders of Croydon AC 18-49 171/198
02:03:25
02:03:51
370
518
Male John Clokey 50+ 64/87
02:03:31
02:03:53
371
74
Male Doug Brady Bracknell Forest Runners 50+ 65/87
02:03:52
02:03:57
372
306
Male Dan Hayden 18-49 172/198
02:03:24
02:04:10
373
47
Male Brian Ackroyd 50+ 66/87
02:03:53
02:04:23
374
517
Male Jonathan Adshead 18-49 173/198
02:03:43
02:04:34
375
465
Female Louise Rutherford 18-49 82/117
02:03:44
02:04:35
376
100
Male James Wright 18-49 174/198
02:04:19
02:04:37
377
525
Male Keith Frayn 50+ 67/87
02:04:25
02:05:09
378
115
Male Neil Cruden 18-49 175/198
02:04:23
02:05:12
379
228
Female Ulla Hughey 18-49 83/117
02:04:29
02:05:14
380
319
Male Steven Mills Marlow Striders 18-49 176/198
02:05:11
02:05:54
381
629
Female Anita Recchio Unknown 9/18
02:06:07
02:06:19
382
288
Male Alex Evans 50+ 68/87
02:06:30
02:06:33
383
226
Male Tom James 18-49 177/198
02:05:43
02:06:34
384
227
Female Michele-Anne Vennat 18-49 84/117
02:05:43
02:06:34
385
611
Female Anna Bowen Unknown 10/18
02:06:17
02:06:42
386
402
Male Christopher Good 18-49 178/198
02:05:49
02:06:43
387
194
Female Hannah Allden Wargrave Runners 18-49 85/117
02:05:55
02:07:00
388
43
Male Kevin Pascoe 18-49 179/198
02:06:34
02:07:01
389
591
Male Simon Morgan 50+ 69/87
02:06:47
02:07:10
390
320
Female Emma Mills Marlow Striders 18-49 86/117
02:06:29
02:07:12
391
299
Male Adam Johnson 18-49 180/198
02:07:14
02:07:32
392
111
Female Sarah Bolger Vegan Runners UK 18-49 87/117
02:06:51
02:07:37
393
15
Female Caroline Scottow 18-49 88/117
02:07:01
02:07:39
394
316
Female Italia Keogh 18-49 89/117
02:07:48
02:07:48
395
391
Female Kirstin Martin 18-49 90/117
02:07:02
02:07:52
396
355
Female Susan Lambert 50+ 6/14
02:07:28
02:08:05
397
514
Male Steven Teasdale 18-49 181/198
02:07:30
02:08:09
398
208
Male Daniel Gardner 18-49 182/198
02:07:32
02:08:14
399
373
Female Jane Nicholson Altrincham & District 50+ 7/14
02:07:49
02:08:18
400
399
Female Amy Gandon 18-49 91/117
02:07:51
02:08:28
401
435
Male Frazer Cowgill 18-49 183/198
02:07:52
02:08:33
402
99
Female Petra Morris 18-49 92/117
02:08:00
02:08:34
403
321
Male Russell Vickers 18-49 184/198
02:08:02
02:08:47
404
273
Male Dan Bussooa 18-49 185/198
02:08:42
02:09:40
405
561
Male Jean - Jacques Schubler 18-49 186/198
02:09:14
02:09:41
406
214
Male Daniel Minns 18-49 187/198
02:09:40
02:09:50
407
645
Male Neil Bacon Unknown 37/39
02:08:55
02:09:55
408
543
Male Tommy Wachowiak Henley Hares 50+ 70/87
02:09:22
02:09:56
409
281
Female Emily Hawke Yaxley Runners & Joggers 18-49 93/117
02:09:22
02:10:02
410
648
Male Dave Page Unknown 38/39
02:09:36
02:10:04
411
192
Female Indra Marie Stockhaus 18-49 94/117
02:09:56
02:10:18
412
385
Female Angharad Massie 18-49 95/117
02:10:33
02:10:56
413
101
Female Ruth Marshall 18-49 96/117
02:10:17
02:11:09
414
177
Male Paul Lofty 50+ 71/87
02:10:38
02:11:25
415
555
Male Gerard Groom Unknown 39/39
02:10:42
02:11:28
416
554
Female Emma Hale 18-49 97/117
02:11:02
02:11:35
417
618
Female Gemma Lavery Unknown 11/18
02:11:17
02:11:50
418
345
Male Colin Lester 50+ 72/87
02:11:04
02:11:59
419
512
Female Monika Ferencz-Szabo Trail Running Association 18-49 98/117
02:11:09
02:12:08
420
223
Female Paula Nichols 18-49 99/117
02:11:35
02:12:09
421
163
Male Jonothon East 18-49 188/198
02:12:17
02:13:18
422
361
Male Martyn Spencer 18-49 189/198
02:12:19
02:13:20
423
131
Male John Monks 18-49 190/198
02:13:14
02:13:39
424
410
Female Fleur Wells 18-49 100/117
02:13:10
02:13:43
425
207
Female Patrizia Victor Serpentine RC 50+ 8/14
02:13:14
02:13:46
426
138
Female Jemma Clifford 18-49 101/117
02:13:17
02:13:46
427
54
Female Megan Roff 18-49 102/117
02:13:00
02:13:56
428
387
Female Lynne Dustan 50+ 9/14
02:13:42
02:14:33
429
222
Male Peter Hopkins 50+ 73/87
02:15:22
02:15:56
430
557
Male Luciano Candilio 18-49 191/198
02:15:36
02:16:20
431
644
Female Samantha Tucker Unknown 12/18
02:16:51
02:17:51
432
506
Female Shiao Fong Yee 18-49 103/117
02:18:18
02:18:29
433
458
Female Kathy Bergh Marlow Striders 50+ 10/14
02:17:58
02:18:39
434
156
Female Rebecca Hope 18-49 104/117
02:17:57
02:18:56
435
498
Female Diane Peasley 18-49 105/117
02:18:38
02:19:15
436
274
Female Rebecca Evans 18-49 106/117
02:19:10
02:19:32
437
643
Female Emma Dewes Unknown 13/18
02:18:54
02:19:54
438
447
Male James Pain 18-49 192/198
02:19:14
02:20:14
439
541
Female Imogen Hammond Bangor Uiversity AC 18-49 107/117
02:20:14
02:20:26
440
212
Male Noah Assheton 18-49 193/198
02:21:23
02:21:43
441
492
Male John Earl Border Harriers 50+ 74/87
02:21:43
02:22:24
442
656
Female Laura Ellinston Unknown 14/18
02:21:31
02:22:25
443
466
Male Tim Carswell 50+ 75/87
02:22:25
02:23:23
444
649
Female Katie Neale Unknown 15/18
02:22:26
02:23:23
445
295
Female Laura Spencer 18-49 108/117
02:22:36
02:23:41
446
294
Female Lisa Hattersley 18-49 109/117
02:22:38
02:23:42
447
370
Male Peter Glass 50+ 76/87
02:22:59
02:24:01
448
522
Female Meiling Wang 18-49 110/117
02:24:55
02:25:10
449
176
Male Didier Cuny 18-49 194/198
02:24:18
02:25:15
450
339
Male Matthew Taylor 24 Fit 18-49 195/198
02:24:56
02:25:45
451
24
Female Kate Logan Under 18 2/2
02:25:41
02:26:04
452
485
Male Nick Gowens 50+ 77/87
02:25:43
02:26:22
453
657
Female Cora Corrigan Unknown 16/18
02:26:34
02:27:15
454
662
Female Ashley Brooks Unknown 17/18
02:27:05
02:27:17
455
152
Male Clive Travis 50+ 78/87
02:26:27
02:27:25
456
280
Male Roger Pickles unattached 50+ 79/87
02:28:22
02:29:19
457
284
Female Elizabeth Tutill 50+ 11/14
02:28:28
02:29:30
458
90
Female Kalpana Verma 18-49 111/117
02:28:50
02:29:31
459
386
Male Clinton Dustan 50+ 80/87
02:29:09
02:29:57
460
63
Female Jennifer Barlow 18-49 112/117
02:29:33
02:29:58
461
82
Female Rachel Shaw 18-49 113/117
02:29:46
02:30:45
462
225
Male Tim Davies 50+ 81/87
02:30:53
02:31:11
463
442
Male Alan Watson Burnham Joggers 50+ 82/87
02:31:07
02:32:06
464
191
Male Parshotam Mann 50+ 83/87
02:32:41
02:33:26
465
302
Female Gemma Belle 18-49 114/117
02:33:36
02:34:01
466
224
Male Denis Coakley 18-49 196/198
02:35:51
02:36:54
467
563
Male Edward Cole 50+ 84/87
02:39:41
02:40:13
468
92
Female Anila Avison Skipton AC 50+ 12/14
02:39:39
02:40:22
469
13
Male Simon Warren 50+ 85/87
02:39:29
02:40:26
470
160
Female Pat Cradden Bearbrook Running Club 50+ 13/14
02:40:31
02:41:32
471
440
Male Peter Tucker Gade Valley Harriers 50+ 86/87
02:40:56
02:41:57
472
650
Female Kerry Burbridge Unknown 18/18
02:43:00
02:43:32
473
183
Male Simon Field 18-49 197/198
02:44:04
02:44:21
474
184
Female Chantelle Grigg 18-49 115/117
02:44:02
02:44:21
475
157
Female Cathine Emin 18-49 116/117
02:48:35
02:49:33
476
473
Male John Mccann 50+ 87/87
02:50:06
02:50:20
477
210
Female Felicity Probert 18-49 117/117
02:52:22
02:52:43
478
213
Male Oscar Monteagudo 18-49 198/198
02:52:58
02:54:01
479
593
Female Julie Wing Reading Road Runners 50+ 14/14
02:57:05
02:57:17

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62