The Dave MacDonald Haltemprice 10k 2018

The 28th October 2018

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1
Male Kris Lecher City of Hull AC SNR 1/77
00:31:23
00:31:23
2
404
Male Luke Davison Beverley AC SNR 2/77
00:35:40
00:35:40
3
183
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners SNR 3/77
00:35:41
00:35:41
4
205
Male Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 4/77
00:35:43
00:35:43
5
502
Male Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers SNR 5/77
00:36:20
00:36:20
6
298
Male Darren Edge Beverley AC V50 1/34
00:36:24
00:36:25
7
148
Male Tom Ramsay Driffield Striders SNR 6/77
00:36:25
00:36:26
8
220
Male Alex Roberts Driffield Striders SNR 7/77
00:36:52
00:36:52
9
155
Male David Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club V40 1/35
00:37:05
00:37:05
10
377
Male Elliott Spicer City of Hull AC SNR 8/77
00:37:06
00:37:07
11
333
Male Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC V40 2/35
00:37:13
00:37:13
12
253
Male Jim Harlock City of Hull AC V50 2/34
00:37:55
00:37:55
13
301
Male Martin Oliver East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 9/77
00:37:59
00:38:00
14
11
Male Graham Justice Beverley AC V50 3/34
00:38:15
00:38:15
15
260
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers V45 1/32
00:38:19
00:38:20
16
230
Male Daniel Scott City of Hull AC SNR 10/77
00:38:20
00:38:21
17
394
Male Matthew Snow SNR 11/77
00:38:25
00:38:26
18
294
Male David Morrison Beverley AC SNR 12/77
00:38:25
00:38:26
19
300
Male Martin Dean V45 2/32
00:38:28
00:38:31
20
335
Male Ben Wise City of Hull AC SNR 13/77
00:38:50
00:38:52
21
114
Male Mark Spikings City of Hull AC SNR 14/77
00:38:51
00:38:53
22
53
Male Lee Hammond SNR 15/77
00:38:54
00:38:55
23
504
Male Stephen Logan Beverley AC SNR 16/77
00:38:55
00:38:55
24
406
Female Sophie Lee City of Hull AC SNR 1/64
00:38:55
00:38:58
25
36
Male Lewis Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 17/77
00:39:08
00:39:09
26
168
Male Chris Slight Scunthorpe & District AC V40 3/35
00:39:10
00:39:12
27
437
Male Scott Palframan Humber Triathletes V40 4/35
00:39:31
00:39:32
28
271
Male David Meilhan Beverley AC V40 5/35
00:39:36
00:39:38
29
460
Male Shaun Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 18/77
00:39:43
00:39:45
30
6
Male Oliver Burnett 20 & Under 1/3
00:39:47
00:39:48
31
199
Male Ian Hird City of Hull AC V60 1/10
00:39:52
00:39:52
32
474
Male Mike Jackson East Hull Harriers & AC V55 1/23
00:39:55
00:39:55
33
331
Male John Acklam V40 6/35
00:40:01
00:40:02
34
485
Male Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC SNR 19/77
00:40:10
00:40:15
35
257
Male Igor Manestar SNR 20/77
00:40:18
00:40:19
36
489
Male Rob Waugh SNR 21/77
00:40:19
00:40:20
37
334
Male Stuart Buchanan East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 22/77
00:40:36
00:40:38
38
204
Male David Tyas SNR 23/77
00:40:40
00:40:44
39
162
Male Jon Wilson City of Hull AC V45 3/32
00:40:41
00:40:44
40
505
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC V45 4/32
00:40:53
00:40:54
41
159
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC V60 2/10
00:41:08
00:41:12
42
18
Female Sarah Sellens City of Hull AC SNR 2/64
00:41:15
00:41:18
43
240
Male Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers & AC V55 2/23
00:41:21
00:41:25
44
328
Male Steve Evins Beverley AC V50 4/34
00:41:26
00:41:28
45
55
Male Jonathan Addy City of Hull AC SNR 24/77
00:41:31
00:41:34
46
269
Male Jake Woods City of Hull AC SNR 25/77
00:41:34
00:41:37
47
479
Male Dave Mayo SNR 26/77
00:41:38
00:41:40
48
231
Male Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 27/77
00:41:40
00:41:42
49
79
Male Adam Hardy Team Sportslab V40 7/35
00:41:42
00:41:46
50
112
Female Megan Hatfield 20 & Under 1/3
00:41:50
00:41:52
51
462
Male Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC V55 3/23
00:41:55
00:41:55
52
255
Male Ben Devereux V40 8/35
00:41:53
00:41:57
53
245
Male Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC V55 4/23
00:41:56
00:42:01
54
238
Female Sally Bentley City of Hull AC SNR 3/64
00:41:58
00:42:02
55
270
Female Tegan Roberts City of Hull AC SNR 4/64
00:42:01
00:42:05
56
468
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC V55 5/23
00:42:04
00:42:09
57
277
Male Peter Henderson Beverley AC V45 5/32
00:42:07
00:42:12
58
88
Male Chris Mcclane City of Hull AC SNR 28/77
00:42:04
00:42:13
59
410
Male Lee Draper City of Hull AC V40 9/35
00:42:27
00:42:31
60
235
Male Wayne Stewart V45 6/32
00:42:30
00:42:32
61
345
Female Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC V40 1/26
00:42:30
00:42:33
62
299
Male Matthew Herd SNR 29/77
00:42:40
00:42:45
63
178
Male Andrew Tomlinson V45 7/32
00:42:50
00:42:52
64
92
Male Luke Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 30/77
00:42:55
00:42:58
65
310
Male Ed Walker City of Hull AC SNR 31/77
00:42:58
00:43:02
66
491
Male Stephen Jennison V40 10/35
00:42:51
00:43:02
67
367
Male Neil Wood Doncaster AC V40 11/35
00:42:46
00:43:03
68
203
Male Benjamin Lydon SNR 32/77
00:42:55
00:43:06
69
118
Male Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 33/77
00:42:58
00:43:07
70
29
Female Laura Holmes City of Hull AC SNR 5/64
00:43:08
00:43:11
71
58
Male Neil Ibbitson V50 5/34
00:43:06
00:43:11
72
69
Male Pete Robinson East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 34/77
00:43:10
00:43:17
73
503
Male Andrew Hill SNR 35/77
00:43:30
00:43:37
74
446
Male David Bell White City Hull RRC V40 12/35
00:43:38
00:43:46
75
45
Male Robert Coates Goole Viking Striders V55 6/23
00:43:41
00:43:49
76
109
Male Shaun Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 36/77
00:43:49
00:43:55
77
385
Male Dennis Mccarthy V50 6/34
00:43:51
00:43:58
78
24
Male Ian Donoghue V45 8/32
00:43:56
00:43:59
79
70
Male Peter Watkins City of Hull AC SNR 37/77
00:43:54
00:44:02
80
47
Male Gavin Bricklebank SNR 38/77
00:44:12
00:44:15
81
320
Male Philip Belton SNR 39/77
00:44:21
00:44:25
82
19
Male Alan Flint Beverley AC V65 1/7
00:44:24
00:44:27
83
436
Male Dan Suddaby SNR 40/77
00:44:10
00:44:28
84
137
Male Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 41/77
00:44:29
00:44:29
85
104
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends V50 7/34
00:44:16
00:44:29
86
421
Female Naomi Drakeford Humber Triathletes SNR 6/64
00:44:29
00:44:31
87
163
Male John Smith City of Hull AC V60 3/10
00:44:25
00:44:34
88
91
Male Danny Pegg SNR 42/77
00:44:31
00:44:34
89
2
Male Stephen Walker Beverley AC V40 13/35
00:44:28
00:44:37
90
7
Female Anna Martin Beverley AC SNR 7/64
00:44:29
00:44:37
91
78
Male Mark Reed Fitmums And Friends V45 9/32
00:44:29
00:44:49
92
54
Male Alan Bayston City of Hull AC V55 7/23
00:44:48
00:44:54
93
196
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC SNR 8/64
00:44:53
00:44:57
94
466
Male Gareth Driffill City of Hull AC SNR 43/77
00:45:02
00:45:08
95
147
Male Aaron Giles 20 & Under 2/3
00:45:04
00:45:11
96
32
Male Sandy Milson Beverley AC V40 14/35
00:45:01
00:45:12
97
130
Female Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC V45 1/33
00:45:11
00:45:13
98
223
Female Jill Petrie SNR 9/64
00:45:25
00:45:27
99
180
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley AC V50 8/34
00:45:17
00:45:28
100
263
Male Matthew Skinns Beverley AC SNR 44/77
00:45:22
00:45:33
101
222
Male Robin Harris V60 4/10
00:45:37
00:45:42
102
161
Male Andrew Boughen V40 15/35
00:45:40
00:45:45
103
136
Male Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC V40 16/35
00:45:41
00:45:48
104
361
Male Bruce Woodford Beverley AC V40 17/35
00:45:50
00:45:56
105
30
Male David Clark Beverley AC V45 10/32
00:45:52
00:45:56
106
347
Male Paul Dearing V45 11/32
00:45:59
00:46:06
107
459
Female Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 10/64
00:46:04
00:46:12
108
490
Male Ian Ravenscroft V40 18/35
00:46:01
00:46:13
109
374
Male Chris Birkett City of Hull AC SNR 45/77
00:46:08
00:46:19
110
226
Male Jonathan Ewen Beverley AC SNR 46/77
00:46:18
00:46:21
111
360
Male Mike Egan V50 9/34
00:46:13
00:46:23
112
431
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders SNR 47/77
00:46:10
00:46:24
113
23
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC V60 5/10
00:46:04
00:46:25
114
499
Male Gary Nichols BRJ Huntingdon RRC V65 2/7
00:46:19
00:46:31
115
465
Male Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC V45 12/32
00:46:31
00:46:39
116
348
Male Josh Rabet SNR 48/77
00:46:30
00:46:46
117
75
Male Steve Hewick V40 19/35
00:46:56
00:47:00
118
98
Female Tracy Bouston City of Hull AC V45 2/33
00:46:57
00:47:04
119
10
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC V45 13/32
00:46:57
00:47:04
120
3
Female Laura Emms Beverley AC SNR 11/64
00:47:03
00:47:12
121
215
Male Rob Croll SNR 49/77
00:47:11
00:47:14
122
313
Male David Bannister Fitmums And Friends V50 10/34
00:46:59
00:47:15
123
339
Male Adam Thompson Fitmums And Friends SNR 50/77
00:47:03
00:47:15
124
27
Male Kevin Penny City of Hull AC V60 6/10
00:47:10
00:47:26
125
516
Male Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC V40 20/35
00:47:24
00:47:32
126
37
Female Allison English Fitmums And Friends SNR 12/64
00:47:30
00:47:35
127
407
Male Brian Lee City of Hull AC V50 11/34
00:47:25
00:47:37
128
346
Female Sophie Brown Cleethorpes & District AC SNR 13/64
00:47:41
00:47:45
129
511
Female Nicole Peters City of Hull AC SNR 14/64
00:47:39
00:47:46
130
110
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends V55 8/23
00:47:36
00:47:55
131
66
Male Jacob Zobkiw City of Hull AC SNR 51/77
00:47:51
00:47:58
132
424
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC V55 9/23
00:48:02
00:48:13
133
495
Male Andy Ashmam V40 21/35
00:48:03
00:48:14
134
193
Male Pete Cole Fitmums And Friends V55 10/23
00:48:11
00:48:21
135
17
Male Jonathan Hunter City of Hull AC SNR 52/77
00:48:04
00:48:24
136
414
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies V50 1/29
00:48:10
00:48:25
137
276
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC V50 12/34
00:48:15
00:48:31
138
368
Male Ian Wilkinson V40 22/35
00:48:17
00:48:35
139
182
Male Steven Lovelock SNR 53/77
00:48:31
00:48:36
140
464
Male Steven Rollinson V45 14/32
00:48:39
00:48:40
141
95
Male Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends SNR 54/77
00:48:27
00:48:40
142
355
Male Rob Dyer SNR 55/77
00:48:29
00:48:41
143
251
Male Robin Cattermole City of Hull AC V50 13/34
00:48:34
00:48:49
144
314
Male Ellis Howard 20 & Under 3/3
00:48:32
00:48:52
145
512
Male Stuart Peters SNR 56/77
00:48:46
00:48:54
146
5
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V45 15/32
00:48:44
00:48:55
147
169
Male Nick Halford V40 23/35
00:48:44
00:48:55
148
184
Male Jon Robinson CSSC V40 24/35
00:48:38
00:48:56
149
233
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies SNR 15/64
00:48:51
00:48:58
150
451
Male Dave Sunman Fitmums And Friends V50 14/34
00:48:42
00:49:01
151
344
Male Richard Pollard V50 15/34
00:48:56
00:49:04
152
9
Male Chris Knowles SNR 57/77
00:49:06
00:49:06
153
87
Female Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC V40 2/26
00:49:01
00:49:06
154
448
Male Julian Hesp LincsQuad V45 16/32
00:48:51
00:49:07
155
332
Male Peter Taylor City of Hull AC V70 1/8
00:49:03
00:49:16
156
309
Male Trev Gray Fitmums And Friends V55 11/23
00:49:17
00:49:23
157
189
Male Chris Speck V40 25/35
00:49:07
00:49:25
158
256
Male Nigel Cordingley V45 17/32
00:49:22
00:49:27
159
296
Male Nick Oldfield SNR 58/77
00:49:31
00:49:31
160
272
Female Rebecca Meilhan SNR 16/64
00:49:23
00:49:34
161
440
Male Peter Watkinson Beverley AC V65 3/7
00:49:36
00:49:36
162
261
Female Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers V45 3/33
00:49:32
00:49:37
163
473
Male Joe White SNR 59/77
00:49:13
00:49:39
164
135
Male Pete Young V50 16/34
00:49:31
00:49:45
165
274
Male Steve Dennison V55 12/23
00:49:33
00:49:45
166
242
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies V45 4/33
00:49:34
00:49:48
167
349
Male David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC V65 4/7
00:49:38
00:49:53
168
83
Female Natalie Cook V50 2/29
00:49:47
00:49:55
169
113
Female Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies V45 5/33
00:50:01
00:50:06
170
319
Female Catherine Snowball SNR 17/64
00:50:02
00:50:09
171
494
Male Jonathan Hall V45 18/32
00:49:50
00:50:15
172
433
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC V65 1/3
00:50:08
00:50:23
173
208
Female Nicola Wilson SNR 18/64
00:50:08
00:50:24
174
435
Female Quintina Davies V45 6/33
00:50:19
00:50:28
175
455
Male Tony Payne East Hull Harriers & AC V70 2/8
00:50:12
00:50:28
176
259
Female Jenny Henderson West Hull Ladies SNR 19/64
00:50:15
00:50:30
177
286
Male Nick Frere City of Hull AC V40 26/35
00:50:23
00:50:33
178
289
Female Samantha Allen Beverley AC V45 7/33
00:50:24
00:50:33
179
16
Male Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC V40 27/35
00:50:22
00:50:35
180
81
Female Maureen Cowham V60 1/11
00:50:28
00:50:37
181
342
Female Jan Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC V50 3/29
00:50:23
00:50:37
182
482
Male Stephen Hodgson SNR 60/77
00:50:23
00:50:45
183
213
Male Steven Addy Yorkshire Wolds Runners SNR 61/77
00:50:52
00:50:56
184
62
Female Fran Ibson-Turner Beverley AC SNR 20/64
00:50:54
00:50:58
185
295
Male Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes V55 13/23
00:50:47
00:50:58
186
57
Female Jackie Hardman Beverley AC V60 2/11
00:50:48
00:51:00
187
369
Female Laura Broddle SNR 21/64
00:50:46
00:51:03
188
33
Female Nicky Weightman Fitmums And Friends V55 1/11
00:50:49
00:51:14
189
103
Male Harry Miller SNR 62/77
00:50:53
00:51:15
190
351
Male Alan Salvidge V60 7/10
00:51:11
00:51:15
191
43
Male Steven O'Brian Goole Viking Striders SNR 63/77
00:51:11
00:51:19
192
26
Male Mark Waterson City of Hull AC V55 14/23
00:51:08
00:51:21
193
201
Female Sophie Houston Beverley AC SNR 22/64
00:51:25
00:51:28
194
275
Male Darren Southwell V50 17/34
00:51:17
00:51:30
195
144
Male Jonathan Shaw City of Hull AC V40 28/35
00:51:20
00:51:34
196
303
Female Allison Coggan Hornsea Harriers V45 8/33
00:51:31
00:51:37
197
373
Female Dinah Ashbridge City of Hull AC V45 9/33
00:51:30
00:51:39
198
266
Female Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends V50 4/29
00:51:25
00:51:39
199
416
Male Tim Hoe V55 15/23
00:51:18
00:51:42
200
50
Male Paul Booth V45 19/32
00:51:26
00:51:46
201
108
Female Jenny Taylor V40 3/26
00:51:42
00:51:47
202
187
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC V45 10/33
00:51:50
00:52:02
203
470
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends V55 16/23
00:51:58
00:52:03
204
290
Male Paul Allen Beverley AC V50 18/34
00:52:02
00:52:11
205
486
Male Paul Williams SNR 64/77
00:51:51
00:52:16
206
427
Female Allison Stead V50 5/29
00:52:07
00:52:19
207
375
Male Stewart Dickson V55 17/23
00:52:11
00:52:21
208
68
Female Diane Mawer V60 3/11
00:52:12
00:52:21
209
111
Male Peter Watson Fitmums And Friends SNR 65/77
00:52:05
00:52:24
210
46
Male Alexander Abel Fitmums And Friends V40 29/35
00:52:27
00:52:33
211
56
Female Naomi Stephenson Humer Triathletes SNR 23/64
00:52:28
00:52:34
212
461
Male Mathew Turner V40 30/35
00:52:16
00:52:37
213
430
Female Amy Brewster West Hull Ladies SNR 24/64
00:52:15
00:52:39
214
239
Male Phil Harland East Hull Harriers & AC V45 20/32
00:52:35
00:52:45
215
371
Male Andy Naylor City of Hull AC V40 31/35
00:52:43
00:52:52
216
329
Male Simon Wilkinson V45 21/32
00:52:35
00:52:55
217
41
Female Louise Wilkinson V45 11/33
00:52:36
00:52:55
218
249
Female Helen Fenton City of Hull AC V50 6/29
00:52:41
00:52:58
219
80
Male Martin Moore Fitmums And Friends V55 18/23
00:52:56
00:53:01
220
304
Male Mike Naylor SNR 66/77
00:52:48
00:53:13
221
35
Female Jennifer Prowse SNR 25/64
00:53:02
00:53:16
222
449
Male Steve Waterson V50 19/34
00:53:02
00:53:20
223
71
Male John Braimbridge V50 20/34
00:53:04
00:53:20
224
150
Male Stuart Gent Bridlington Road Runners V50 21/34
00:52:51
00:53:21
225
326
Male Thomas Green SNR 67/77
00:53:30
00:53:30
226
177
Male Graham Jenkinson City of Hull AC V45 22/32
00:53:25
00:53:38
227
353
Male Iain Hill 3xtri V50 22/34
00:53:27
00:53:39
228
198
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC V60 8/10
00:53:10
00:53:47
229
456
Female Jessica Mcdonald West Hull Ladies SNR 26/64
00:53:31
00:53:49
230
288
Female Anne Bakker Haltemprice Road Running Club V65 2/3
00:53:41
00:53:56
231
442
Female Chloe Wilson 20 & Under 2/3
00:53:44
00:53:58
232
64
Female Verena Golach City of Hull AC V60 4/11
00:53:47
00:54:01
233
40
Male Chris Ayer V50 23/34
00:54:09
00:54:11
234
284
Female Audrey Ayer Fitmums And Friends V50 7/29
00:54:09
00:54:11
235
128
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC V70 3/8
00:53:55
00:54:14
236
166
Female Michaela Moss SNR 27/64
00:54:18
00:54:36
237
192
Female Vicky Moore Fitmums And Friends V45 12/33
00:54:29
00:54:46
238
409
Male Jordan Milnes SNR 68/77
00:54:33
00:54:52
239
143
Female Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 28/64
00:54:53
00:55:00
240
51
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies V45 13/33
00:54:49
00:55:06
241
133
Male Adam Lonsdale SNR 69/77
00:54:50
00:55:14
242
124
Male Bradley Marshall SNR 70/77
00:54:53
00:55:15
243
248
Female Helen Cattermole West Hull Ladies V50 8/29
00:55:22
00:55:38
244
341
Female Sue Foster Fitmums And Friends V50 9/29
00:55:17
00:55:43
245
279
Female Samantha Pickering SNR 29/64
00:55:33
00:55:47
246
357
Female Samantha Barlow Fitmums And Friends V50 10/29
00:55:33
00:55:48
247
129
Female Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends SNR 30/64
00:55:25
00:55:48
248
302
Male Zaheer Lallmahamood SNR 71/77
00:55:55
00:56:00
249
475
Male Richard Maguire SNR 72/77
00:55:28
00:56:00
250
359
Male Andrew Grainger Beverley AC V55 19/23
00:55:51
00:56:05
251
156
Male Stephen Miller V40 32/35
00:55:55
00:56:07
252
107
Male Paul Trainor City of Hull AC V50 24/34
00:55:46
00:56:08
253
44
Male David Monaghan City of Hull AC V50 25/34
00:55:49
00:56:12
254
327
Male Mike Barlow Fitmums And Friends V55 20/23
00:56:02
00:56:15
255
145
Female Lisa Adcock Fitmums And Friends V50 11/29
00:55:53
00:56:19
256
85
Female Ali Carter City of Hull AC V40 4/26
00:55:59
00:56:23
257
514
Male Anthony Whitley V50 26/34
00:55:51
00:56:25
258
509
Male Andrew Readhead V45 23/32
00:55:51
00:56:26
259
126
Male Shane Page V55 21/23
00:55:51
00:56:26
260
195
Female Judi Cole Fitmums And Friends V50 12/29
00:55:58
00:56:27
261
219
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies V60 5/11
00:56:32
00:56:39
262
293
Female Fiona Griffiths Fitmums And Friends V45 14/33
00:56:27
00:56:39
263
492
Female Josette Edmonds Fitmums And Friends V60 6/11
00:56:30
00:56:40
264
422
Male David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC V50 27/34
00:56:25
00:56:45
265
170
Female Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers SNR 31/64
00:56:28
00:56:48
266
210
Female Elizabeth Lee Hornsea Harriers V40 5/26
00:56:29
00:56:49
267
227
Female Justine Lowe Hornsea Harriers V50 13/29
00:56:29
00:56:49
268
99
Male Mike Shiels V40 33/35
00:56:45
00:57:00
269
408
Female Tricia Donlon Beverley AC V40 6/26
00:56:56
00:57:02
270
146
Male Andrew Hall SNR 73/77
00:57:02
00:57:13
271
376
Female Julie Dickson East Hull Harriers & AC V55 2/11
00:57:13
00:57:23
272
74
Female Claire Cater SNR 32/64
00:57:19
00:57:24
273
472
Male Peter Carpenter SNR 74/77
00:57:28
00:57:28
274
418
Male Mike Leitch V50 28/34
00:57:15
00:57:36
275
317
Male Andrew Howard V45 24/32
00:57:18
00:57:41
276
450
Female Helen Duncan City of Hull AC SNR 33/64
00:57:40
00:57:51
277
254
Female Rebecca Dam SNR 34/64
00:57:48
00:58:02
278
510
Male Keith Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC V70 4/8
00:57:57
00:58:05
279
402
Female Debbie Bonnar East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 35/64
00:58:06
00:58:28
280
120
Male Andy Sharp SNR 75/77
00:58:12
00:58:33
281
42
Female Gosia Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Running Club V40 7/26
00:58:04
00:58:34
282
38
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice Road Running Club V65 5/7
00:58:05
00:58:35
283
265
Female Carol Childs V50 14/29
00:58:28
00:58:38
284
268
Female Fiona-Mary Childs V50 15/29
00:58:29
00:58:39
285
324
Female Rachel Boddice West Hull Ladies SNR 36/64
00:58:35
00:58:43
286
413
Female June Beadle West Hull Ladies V45 15/33
00:58:30
00:58:45
287
65
Female Rebecca Johnson West Hull Ladies SNR 37/64
00:58:31
00:58:49
288
49
Female Michelle Ranby SNR 38/64
00:58:30
00:58:50
289
139
Female Gaye Hanson Fitmums And Friends V50 16/29
00:58:27
00:58:51
290
28
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V55 22/23
00:58:37
00:58:54
291
172
Male David Gibson SNR 76/77
00:58:48
00:58:58
292
142
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends SNR 39/64
00:58:33
00:58:59
293
423
Female Stacey Smith SNR 40/64
00:58:45
00:59:06
294
221
Female Philippa Lightowler SNR 41/64
00:58:46
00:59:15
295
67
Female Alison Benson V40 8/26
00:58:56
00:59:18
296
97
Female Ruth Oberg Fitmums And Friends V45 16/33
00:59:09
00:59:35
297
386
Female Anji Ward West Hull Ladies V40 9/26
00:59:03
00:59:35
298
501
Female Vickie Hillier Fitmums And Friends V40 10/26
00:59:36
00:59:52
299
121
Female Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies V45 17/33
00:59:23
00:59:55
300
20
Male Jeffrey Copping City of Hull AC V70 5/8
00:59:28
00:59:56
301
388
Male Philip Newmarch V45 25/32
00:59:52
01:00:00
302
513
Female Tracey Harper Fitmums And Friends V40 11/26
00:59:32
01:00:01
303
173
Female Jo Rowland Beverley AC V45 18/33
00:59:50
01:00:03
304
165
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC V65 6/7
01:00:01
01:00:24
305
484
Male Darryl Jones V45 26/32
01:00:30
01:00:34
306
397
Female Clare Rex Fitmums And Friends V45 19/33
01:00:20
01:00:36
307
186
Male Richard Owen CSSC V45 27/32
01:00:20
01:00:38
308
185
Female Kerry Robinson Ferndale Flyers V45 20/33
01:00:20
01:00:38
309
506
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC V40 34/35
01:00:34
01:00:53
310
4
Female Colette Conroy City of Hull AC V45 21/33
01:00:29
01:00:57
311
200
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes SNR 42/64
01:00:26
01:00:59
312
76
Male David Parkes White City Hull RRC V50 29/34
01:00:40
01:01:08
313
149
Male Graham Hall East Hull Harriers & AC V60 9/10
01:00:58
01:01:09
314
412
Male Richard Pegg V60 10/10
01:01:19
01:01:21
315
214
Female Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends V55 3/11
01:00:52
01:01:22
316
59
Male Lee Daniels V50 30/34
01:01:03
01:01:32
317
160
Female Laura Bassett Fitmums And Friends SNR 43/64
01:01:12
01:01:39
318
197
Female Natalie Mercer Fitmums And Friends SNR 44/64
01:01:41
01:01:47
319
337
Female Tracy Fitzgerald Fitmums And Friends SNR 45/64
01:01:34
01:02:03
320
338
Female Claire Clarkson Fitmums And Friends V40 12/26
01:01:35
01:02:03
321
336
Female Kelly Robinson Fitmums And Friends SNR 46/64
01:01:34
01:02:03
322
278
Female Stacey Jessop SNR 47/64
01:01:40
01:02:07
323
292
Female Lydia Catchpole Fitmums And Friends SNR 48/64
01:01:45
01:02:13
324
463
Female Lola Mayor V55 4/11
01:01:49
01:02:17
325
246
Male Dave Wood City of Hull AC V50 31/34
01:02:02
01:02:19
326
73
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies V45 22/33
01:01:55
01:02:26
327
291
Male John Pawson City of Hull AC V70 6/8
01:02:08
01:02:36
328
218
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies V40 13/26
01:02:19
01:02:42
329
282
Female Shelley Hindley West Hull Ladies SNR 49/64
01:02:27
01:02:43
330
384
Female Zoe Dlaton V45 23/33
01:02:28
01:02:46
331
308
Male Brian Wilcockson V65 7/7
01:02:34
01:02:49
332
158
Female Claire Anthony SNR 50/64
01:02:25
01:02:50
333
194
Female Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends V65 3/3
01:02:37
01:03:02
334
391
Female Amanda Brown V55 5/11
01:02:39
01:03:04
335
476
Female Rachael Southwell V50 17/29
01:02:58
01:03:13
336
152
Male Lee Poulter SNR 77/77
01:02:54
01:03:14
337
419
Female Angela Hoe V55 6/11
01:02:51
01:03:16
338
477
Female Sue Cooke Beverley AC V45 24/33
01:03:21
01:03:24
339
247
Female Caroline Taylor Fitmums And Friends V40 14/26
01:02:53
01:03:25
340
61
Male Paul Clarke Kingston upon Hull AC V70 7/8
01:03:20
01:03:42
341
399
Female Donna Lumb Fitmums And Friends V50 18/29
01:03:20
01:03:50
342
12
Female Cathy Logan V45 25/33
01:03:20
01:03:50
343
283
Female Amanda Fordham Fitmums And Friends V40 15/26
01:03:31
01:03:57
344
39
Female Rachael O'brian Goole Viking Striders SNR 51/64
01:03:53
01:04:02
345
138
Female Fay Giles West Hull Ladies V50 19/29
01:03:57
01:04:21
346
167
Female Melanie Boughen Fitmums And Friends SNR 52/64
01:04:05
01:04:22
347
411
Female Sarah Davies Run Kingswood Run (RKR) SNR 53/64
01:04:06
01:04:29
348
515
Female Helen Kelly NEWENT RUNNERS V45 26/33
01:04:06
01:04:34
349
225
Male David Bell East Hull Harriers & AC V55 23/23
01:04:21
01:04:42
350
13
Female Cat Williamson Beverley AC V60 7/11
01:04:35
01:04:52
351
82
Male David Gray Fitmums And Friends V45 28/32
01:04:39
01:04:54
352
191
Female Charlotte Denman Fitmums And Friends SNR 54/64
01:04:40
01:04:54
353
190
Female Laura Anderson Fitmums And Friends SNR 55/64
01:04:40
01:04:54
354
175
Female Penny Booth Beverley AC V60 8/11
01:04:56
01:05:10
355
498
Female Vivienne Williamson Beverley AC V70 1/1
01:05:14
01:05:32
356
330
Female Victoria Evins Beverley AC V45 27/33
01:05:18
01:05:35
357
34
Male Andrew Tweddel V50 32/34
01:05:21
01:05:42
358
188
Male Michael Devitt Ferndale Flyers V70 8/8
01:05:31
01:05:51
359
401
Female Dawn Wales Fitmums And Friends V40 16/26
01:05:42
01:06:01
360
358
Female Denise Bateman Fitmums And Friends V50 20/29
01:05:43
01:06:02
361
125
Female Jayne Walker V50 21/29
01:06:19
01:06:28
362
372
Female Chloe Lawrence West Hull Ladies SNR 56/64
01:06:09
01:06:33
363
176
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends V50 22/29
01:06:02
01:06:36
364
174
Female Jessica Laud Fitmums And Friends V40 17/26
01:06:35
01:06:47
365
287
Female Louisa Ingleson SNR 57/64
01:06:35
01:06:47
366
8
Male Ivor Roberts Beverley AC V75 1/2
01:06:25
01:06:54
367
217
Male Ian Hairsine City of Hull AC V50 33/34
01:06:39
01:07:11
368
25
Female Kim Escritt Kingston upon Hull AC V60 9/11
01:06:47
01:07:12
369
389
Female Kate Argyle West Hull Ladies V40 18/26
01:07:18
01:07:42
370
340
Female Carolyn Cottam City of Hull AC V50 23/29
01:07:30
01:07:52
371
131
Female Gill Brennan Hull Springhead Harriers V55 7/11
01:07:36
01:07:53
372
323
Female Kyra Piperides Jaques SNR 58/64
01:07:54
01:08:01
373
321
Female Catherine Dukes SNR 59/64
01:07:56
01:08:02
374
60
Female Christine Miller V40 19/26
01:07:49
01:08:15
375
72
Male Wayne Farr V45 29/32
01:08:13
01:08:44
376
243
Female Cheryl Elsworthy V45 28/33
01:08:15
01:08:46
377
415
Male Steve Wynne Run Kingswood Run V45 30/32
01:08:25
01:08:48
378
428
Female Chloe Brooke 20 & Under 3/3
01:08:42
01:08:58
379
445
Female Jane Stabler Fitmums And Friends V50 24/29
01:08:29
01:08:58
380
22
Female Celina Appleby Fitmums And Friends V45 29/33
01:08:30
01:08:58
381
63
Female Emma Smith V40 20/26
01:08:44
01:09:11
382
507
Female Sarah Tock CITY OF HULL A C V45 30/33
01:08:49
01:09:18
383
382
Female Louise Vieten Fitmums And Friends V45 31/33
01:09:31
01:09:51
384
258
Female Amanda Bird Fitmums And Friends V55 8/11
01:09:18
01:09:51
385
481
Female Ann Holmes West Hull Ladies V50 25/29
01:09:35
01:09:59
386
123
Female Diane Taylor West Hull Ladies V50 26/29
01:09:36
01:09:59
387
452
Female Cathy Seddon SNR 60/64
01:10:43
01:10:50
388
500
Female Anna Nichols BRJ Huntingdon RRC V60 10/11
01:10:24
01:10:52
389
264
Male Luke Primmer Fitmums And Friends V40 35/35
01:10:21
01:10:54
390
285
Female Heather Gibson Fitmums And Friends V40 21/26
01:10:27
01:10:54
391
434
Female Jo Okey Fitmums And Friends V40 22/26
01:10:21
01:10:55
392
96
Male Dominic Wright V45 31/32
01:10:33
01:11:00
393
100
Female Wendy Williams Fitmums And Friends V60 11/11
01:10:42
01:11:04
394
318
Male Frank Harrison City of Hull AC V75 2/2
01:10:59
01:11:27
395
228
Female Kim Hewson V55 9/11
01:11:50
01:12:21
396
237
Female Lisa Lambert V40 23/26
01:12:21
01:12:21
397
216
Female Emma Toulson SNR 61/64
01:12:16
01:12:44
398
90
Female Sandra Butler V50 27/29
01:12:43
01:12:52
399
392
Male Graham Warsap V45 32/32
01:13:06
01:13:33
400
370
Female Emma Tongrack Fitmums And Friends SNR 62/64
01:13:09
01:13:34
401
352
Female Sally Drury Fitmums And Friends SNR 63/64
01:13:09
01:13:34
402
508
Female Kirsty Harston Fitmum & Friends V45 32/33
01:13:24
01:13:57
403
106
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V50 34/34
01:13:24
01:13:57
404
469
Female Shakira Edmonds Fitmums And Friends V40 24/26
01:15:01
01:15:21
405
52
Female Becky Crosby V40 25/26
01:18:41
01:19:12
406
93
Female Andrea Thomson West Hull Ladies V45 33/33
01:20:51
01:21:26
407
383
Female Lisa Bendelow Fitmums And Friends V50 28/29
01:21:06
01:21:27
408
94
Female Katy Featherston Fitmums And Friends SNR 64/64
01:24:29
01:25:04
409
101
Female Carol Rodgers V55 10/11
01:24:30
01:25:04
410
119
Female Linda Sunman Fitmums And Friends V50 29/29
01:24:30
01:25:04
411
356
Female Elaine Walker Fitmums And Friends V55 11/11
01:24:37
01:25:09
412
366
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends V40 26/26
01:24:38
01:25:10
413
116
Male Bob Thomson Haltemprice Road Running Club V80 1/1
01:32:22
01:32:54