The Deepdale Dash 2018

The 4th November 2018

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
494
Male Ben Sadowyj Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Ben Sadowyj Barton & District Ac MSNR 1/51
00:33:48
00:33:49
2
181
Male Richard Harris Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Richard Harris Wolds Veterans RC V45 1/30
00:34:50
00:34:51
3
459
Male Andrew Holt Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Andrew Holt Winterton Running Club MSNR 2/51
00:35:33
00:35:33
4
46
Male Steve Clark Off That Couch Fitness Britcon MSNR 3/51
00:36:01
00:36:02
5
376
Male Scott Marrison Barton & District Ac V40 1/32
00:36:16
00:36:16
6
345
Male Spencer Higgins Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 4/51
00:36:34
00:36:35
7
71
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC MSNR 5/51
00:36:53
00:36:56
8
329
Male David Robinson Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 6/51
00:37:02
00:37:06
9
264
Male Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC V40 2/32
00:37:10
00:37:10
10
124
Male Karl Greensmith Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 7/51
00:37:15
00:37:16
11
149
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC V50 1/35
00:37:21
00:37:23
12
496
Male Pumlani Bangani Barton & District Ac V40 3/32
00:37:25
00:37:26
13
39
Male Andrew Weaver Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 8/51
00:37:42
00:37:43
14
223
Male Christopher Gibbs LincsQuad V55 1/24
00:37:56
00:37:58
15
435
Female Natalie Burns Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club FSNR 1/31
00:37:58
00:37:59
16
101
Male Oliver Donkin Barton & District Ac JNR 1/8
00:38:04
00:38:05
17
323
Female Sophie Lee City of Hull AC FSNR 2/31
00:38:18
00:38:18
18
151
Male Rodney Campbell Scunthorpe & District AC V40 4/32
00:38:48
00:38:49
19
434
Male Jack Darnell Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 9/51
00:39:02
00:39:04
20
437
Male Nigel Plaskitt Wolds Veterans RC V45 2/30
00:39:06
00:39:09
21
43
Male Tim Savage City of Hull AC V50 2/35
00:39:13
00:39:16
22
466
Male Lee Hayes Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 10/51
00:39:30
00:39:33
23
342
Male Tom Hebdige Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 11/51
00:39:30
00:39:35
24
446
Male Colin Jobber Barton & District Ac V45 3/30
00:39:35
00:39:38
25
360
Male Matthew Isle Scunthorpe & District AC V45 4/30
00:39:38
00:39:42
26
115
Male Stephen Bryant Cleethorpes & District AC V40 5/32
00:39:46
00:39:48
27
361
Male Peter Connolly Lincsquad / Grimsby Triathlon Club V50 3/35
00:39:55
00:39:56
28
451
Male Steven Fox Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 12/51
00:40:09
00:40:11
29
196
Male Andrew M Smith Barton & District Ac JNR 2/8
00:40:11
00:40:15
30
396
Male Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 13/51
00:40:47
00:40:49
31
262
Male Daniel Woodforth Barton & District Ac MSNR 14/51
00:41:05
00:41:06
32
123
Male James Ogley Wolds Veterans RC V40 6/32
00:41:06
00:41:08
33
485
Female Lynne Higgins Wolds Veterans RC V60 1/15
00:41:09
00:41:11
34
268
Male Michael Macdougall Wolds Veterans RC V45 5/30
00:41:03
00:41:11
35
249
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley AC V50 4/35
00:41:10
00:41:14
36
117
Male Ben Papworth Barton & District Ac JNR 3/8
00:41:18
00:41:20
37
239
Male Mark Starkey Barton & District Ac V40 7/32
00:41:21
00:41:23
38
433
Male Rob Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC V50 5/35
00:41:26
00:41:29
39
258
Male Matthew Arliss Cleethorpes & District AC V40 8/32
00:41:32
00:41:34
40
300
Male Paul Bowman City of Hull AC V55 2/24
00:41:35
00:41:37
41
17
Male Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC MSNR 15/51
00:41:44
00:41:46
42
409
Male Ashley Beasley Barton & District Ac MSNR 16/51
00:41:49
00:41:50
43
67
Male Callum Manley Kingston upon Hull AC MSNR 17/51
00:41:55
00:41:58
44
178
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley AC V40 9/32
00:41:58
00:42:06
45
482
Female Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes & District AC V50 1/28
00:42:08
00:42:09
46
365
Male Shane Vicars Wolds Veterans RC V45 6/30
00:42:05
00:42:10
47
203
Male Adam Parker Barton & District Ac MSNR 18/51
00:42:13
00:42:15
48
370
Male Paul Howard Barton & District Ac MSNR 19/51
00:42:16
00:42:19
49
373
Male James Lundy MSNR 20/51
00:42:13
00:42:20
50
290
Male Alex Wilson Kingston upon Hull AC JNR 4/8
00:42:22
00:42:23
51
133
Male Luke Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC MSNR 21/51
00:42:23
00:42:27
52
231
Female Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC V40 1/47
00:42:26
00:42:28
53
131
Male Keith Lamb Caistor Running Club V45 7/30
00:42:25
00:42:38
54
172
Male Steven Hunter White City Hull RRC MSNR 22/51
00:42:39
00:42:44
55
251
Male Anthony Yeats Scunthorpe & District AC V45 8/30
00:42:47
00:42:50
56
61
Male Matthew Fursey Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 23/51
00:42:50
00:42:57
57
208
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC V40 10/32
00:42:55
00:43:00
58
206
Male Simon King City of Hull AC V40 11/32
00:42:58
00:43:01
59
488
Female Sarah-Jayne Van Den Bos Barton & District Ac FSNR 3/31
00:43:09
00:43:12
60
362
Male Tony Wilson Walk Jog Run V45 9/30
00:43:10
00:43:18
61
108
Male Andy Bell Caistor Running Club V50 6/35
00:43:13
00:43:18
62
195
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners V40 2/47
00:43:30
00:43:33
63
483
Male Peter Tait MSNR 24/51
00:43:41
00:43:45
64
194
Male John Smith City of Hull AC V60 1/8
00:43:46
00:43:50
65
163
Male Simon Hunt Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V40 12/32
00:43:59
00:44:01
66
25
Female Sarah Mitchell City of Hull AC V40 3/47
00:43:59
00:44:02
67
338
Male Gary Fee East Hull Harriers & AC V55 3/24
00:44:12
00:44:15
68
248
Male Jonathan Dodds V40 13/32
00:44:12
00:44:17
69
317
Male Christian Ashton Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 25/51
00:44:18
00:44:26
70
56
Female Kate Ayre City of Hull AC V45 1/47
00:44:27
00:44:30
71
332
Male Richard Stanton East Hull Harriers & AC V40 14/32
00:44:28
00:44:32
72
477
Male Dave Smith Cleethorpes & District AC V45 10/30
00:44:27
00:44:33
73
141
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC V50 7/35
00:44:31
00:44:41
74
278
Female Helen Smith LincsQuad V50 2/28
00:44:40
00:44:45
75
336
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC V45 2/47
00:44:45
00:44:49
76
211
Male Shaun Mcmanus White City Hull RRC V55 4/24
00:44:50
00:44:57
77
174
Male Nik Forman Cleethorpes & District AC V55 5/24
00:44:50
00:44:58
78
3
Male Jonathan Manchester Barton & District Ac JNR 5/8
00:44:53
00:44:59
79
366
Male Lawrence Brown Caistor Running Club V45 11/30
00:44:56
00:45:01
80
416
Male Jason Mills City of Hull AC V45 12/30
00:44:59
00:45:03
81
422
Male Simon Turner V40 15/32
00:45:18
00:45:23
82
285
Female Rachel Portlock Wolds Veterans RC V45 3/47
00:45:36
00:45:38
83
224
Male Mark Edwards V50 8/35
00:45:34
00:45:38
84
162
Male Mark Mawson City of Hull AC V50 9/35
00:45:37
00:45:42
85
213
Male Louis Bramley MSNR 26/51
00:45:43
00:45:48
86
138
Male Tony England LincsQuad V50 10/35
00:45:36
00:45:52
87
53
Male Ben Moore V40 16/32
00:45:57
00:46:04
88
475
Female Sue Bowden V50 3/28
00:46:03
00:46:07
89
486
Female Louise Hirst V40 4/47
00:46:03
00:46:07
90
484
Male Paul Griffiths Cleethorpes & District AC V40 17/32
00:46:04
00:46:10
91
202
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC V60 2/8
00:46:05
00:46:10
92
232
Female Sarah Evans Scunthorpe & District AC FSNR 4/31
00:46:02
00:46:12
93
160
Male Andrew Grierson V50 11/35
00:46:05
00:46:16
94
197
Male Kevin Penny City of Hull AC V60 3/8
00:46:10
00:46:18
95
252
Male Frankie Thomas Caistor Running Club V55 6/24
00:46:05
00:46:18
96
291
Male Simon Pullan Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 27/51
00:46:13
00:46:21
97
24
Male Ian Smith Cleethorpes & District AC V50 12/35
00:46:15
00:46:23
98
489
Male Gary Baugh Barton & District Ac V50 13/35
00:46:14
00:46:28
99
316
Male Phil Lowry Scunthorpe & District AC V45 13/30
00:46:31
00:46:36
100
18
Male Graham Lawrence V40 18/32
00:46:44
00:46:50
101
320
Male Clive Ward Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 28/51
00:46:40
00:46:54
102
145
Male Ben Croombs MSNR 29/51
00:46:48
00:46:56
103
423
Male Jacob Smith Barton & District Ac JNR 6/8
00:46:56
00:47:01
104
150
Female Sophie Clark Barton & District Ac JNR 1/5
00:46:59
00:47:04
105
282
Male Jonathan Hunter City of Hull AC MSNR 30/51
00:47:04
00:47:08
106
388
Male Graham Drewery City of Hull AC V50 14/35
00:47:20
00:47:26
107
398
Male David Clark Beverley AC V45 14/30
00:47:19
00:47:28
108
241
Male Sam Walkeden MSNR 31/51
00:47:21
00:47:31
109
464
Male Colin Johnson V55 7/24
00:47:27
00:47:32
110
450
Female Helen Robinson Wolds Veterans RC V40 5/47
00:47:24
00:47:35
111
490
Male Christopher Inman V60 4/8
00:47:22
00:47:36
112
51
Male Peter Taylor City of Hull AC V65+ 1/13
00:47:30
00:47:37
113
8
Female Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC V40 6/47
00:47:30
00:47:40
114
308
Male John Norman V50 15/35
00:47:29
00:47:41
115
20
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC V40 7/47
00:47:31
00:47:41
116
455
Male Paul Horsewood Barton & District Ac V50 16/35
00:47:28
00:47:46
117
191
Male David George Caistor Running Club V55 8/24
00:47:42
00:47:54
118
478
Male Nigel Morrison Caistor Running Club V50 17/35
00:47:42
00:48:00
119
189
Female Sophie Brown Cleethorpes & District AC FSNR 5/31
00:47:56
00:48:02
120
12
Female Sarah Atkin Barton & District Ac V40 8/47
00:47:56
00:48:06
121
404
Female Anna Warner Cleethorpes Tri Club FSNR 6/31
00:47:55
00:48:07
122
322
Male Baz Smith V55 9/24
00:48:08
00:48:19
123
350
Female Abigail Pearson Scunthorpe & District AC V35 1/39
00:48:14
00:48:26
124
371
Male Brad Porter LincsQuad V40 19/32
00:48:07
00:48:28
125
5
Male Steven Rollinson V45 15/30
00:48:34
00:48:34
126
427
Female Sarah Bainbridge V35 2/39
00:48:23
00:48:35
127
306
Male Martin Goodhand Winterton Running Club V55 10/24
00:48:35
00:48:41
128
153
Male William Golding MSNR 32/51
00:48:35
00:48:44
129
83
Male Mattie Portlock Wolds Veterans RC V40 20/32
00:48:45
00:48:50
130
176
Male Daniel Gelder Cleethorpes & District AC V40 21/32
00:48:46
00:49:07
131
339
Female Emily Jackson FSNR 7/31
00:49:03
00:49:08
132
210
Male David Scott Cleethorpes Tri Club V45 16/30
00:49:05
00:49:09
133
158
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends V55 11/24
00:49:12
00:49:21
134
299
Female Grazia Crosskill Barton & District Ac V60 2/15
00:49:15
00:49:27
135
32
Male Paul Reed V45 17/30
00:49:15
00:49:29
136
134
Female Quintina Davies V45 4/47
00:49:19
00:49:30
137
445
Female Chloe Ogley Cleethorpes & District AC FSNR 8/31
00:49:33
00:49:36
138
303
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC V65+ 1/5
00:49:34
00:49:43
139
389
Female Jane Hill Cleethorpes & District AC V50 4/28
00:49:39
00:49:46
140
430
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies V45 5/47
00:49:42
00:49:47
141
13
Female Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District AC V40 9/47
00:49:39
00:49:54
142
497
Female Hayley Lyon Barton & District Ac V35 3/39
00:49:36
00:49:54
143
353
Male Sean Bartlett Barton & District Ac MSNR 33/51
00:49:40
00:49:57
144
201
Male Fiona Oakes Beverley AC V40 22/32
00:49:27
00:50:00
145
421
Female Rachel Holliday FSNR 9/31
00:49:49
00:50:01
146
380
Male Ronald Gibson Cleethorpes & District AC V55 12/24
00:49:53
00:50:01
147
127
Male Mark Barnsley Cleethorpes & District AC V45 18/30
00:49:52
00:50:02
148
27
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V45 19/30
00:49:56
00:50:03
149
328
Female Helen Rutter Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 6/47
00:49:58
00:50:04
150
9
Female Gail Kirk V45 7/47
00:49:55
00:50:09
151
103
Female Sarah Coleman Cleethorpes & District AC V45 8/47
00:50:01
00:50:10
152
36
Female Cher Sutton V40 10/47
00:49:57
00:50:10
153
222
Male Clive Cook Barton & District Ac V45 20/30
00:50:04
00:50:15
154
354
Male Ryan Birkitt Scunthorpe & District AC JNR 7/8
00:49:57
00:50:15
155
495
Male Shaun Fletcher Barton & District Ac V50 18/35
00:50:24
00:50:32
156
419
Female Rachel Brothwell LincsQuad V40 11/47
00:50:24
00:50:38
157
89
Male Andy Hill Wolds Veterans RC MSNR 34/51
00:50:20
00:50:39
158
463
Female Moira Westley Wolds Veterans RC V55 1/13
00:50:22
00:50:39
159
401
Female Nikki Foster FSNR 10/31
00:50:38
00:50:50
160
72
Female Fay Fenwick V55 2/13
00:50:32
00:50:51
161
45
Male Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac V55 13/24
00:50:46
00:50:53
162
41
Female Adelle Smith FSNR 11/31
00:50:41
00:50:58
163
187
Female Helen Renton V40 12/47
00:50:51
00:51:02
164
471
Male Daniel Hargreaves V40 23/32
00:50:38
00:51:08
165
307
Male Gerry Darling V50 19/35
00:50:49
00:51:14
166
244
Male Richard Gerhardt Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 35/51
00:51:03
00:51:20
167
443
Female Fran Ibson-Turner Beverley AC V35 4/39
00:51:11
00:51:25
168
402
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends V55 14/24
00:51:17
00:51:27
169
110
Male Philip Kay V45 21/30
00:51:24
00:51:29
170
453
Female Shona Cannings LincsQuad V50 5/28
00:51:23
00:51:38
171
288
Female Amy Ainsworth Brough Runners FSNR 12/31
00:51:37
00:51:40
172
69
Female Sarah Richardson Barton & District Ac V40 13/47
00:51:31
00:51:40
173
412
Female Laura Taylor Cleethorpes & District AC V35 5/39
00:51:25
00:51:44
174
109
Male Gary Jamson V50 20/35
00:51:29
00:51:46
175
330
Female Diane Mawer V60 3/15
00:51:40
00:51:46
176
209
Male Mark Chesman Scunthorpe & District AC V55 15/24
00:51:36
00:51:47
177
11
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC FSNR 13/31
00:51:41
00:51:49
178
65
Male Andy Tummons V50 21/35
00:51:45
00:51:59
179
301
Female Anna Wilbor Beverley AC V35 6/39
00:51:50
00:52:05
180
190
Female Tanwen Gray Beverley AC V45 9/47
00:51:51
00:52:10
181
309
Female Rachel Muller Barton & District Ac V35 7/39
00:52:01
00:52:13
182
275
Male Lee Davies V45 22/30
00:51:58
00:52:16
183
229
Female Liz Lindstrom Scunthorpe & District AC V45 10/47
00:51:54
00:52:17
184
363
Female Jessica Ding Barton & District Ac FSNR 14/31
00:52:11
00:52:18
185
238
Female Laura Horton Caistor Running Club V40 14/47
00:51:39
00:52:20
186
334
Male David Rivers Kingston upon Hull AC V45 23/30
00:52:10
00:52:25
187
403
Female Emma Hebdige Scunthorpe & District AC V35 8/39
00:52:05
00:52:27
188
148
Male Jason Williams V45 24/30
00:52:10
00:52:33
189
44
Male Russell Tattershall Caistor Running Club V55 16/24
00:52:24
00:52:39
190
75
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC V55 17/24
00:52:20
00:52:42
191
472
Male Daniel Rawcliffe Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 36/51
00:52:37
00:52:45
192
359
Male Owen Coyle JNR 8/8
00:52:27
00:52:49
193
441
Male Glenn Dixon V60 5/8
00:52:17
00:52:49
194
277
Male Paul Clayton Caistor Running Club V45 25/30
00:52:26
00:52:54
195
171
Male Alan Spittlehouse Barton & District Ac MSNR 37/51
00:52:45
00:52:57
196
452
Male Wal Kent Winterton Running Club V55 18/24
00:52:51
00:52:58
197
465
Male Robert Ayton Scunthorpe & District AC MSNR 38/51
00:53:00
00:53:00
198
152
Male Joseph Brown MSNR 39/51
00:52:54
00:53:03
199
479
Male Jason Kirby Barton & District Ac V40 24/32
00:52:46
00:53:04
200
439
Male Richard Sellers MSNR 40/51
00:52:33
00:53:05
201
64
Female Mel James Scunthorpe & District AC V50 6/28
00:52:39
00:53:06
202
298
Male Jonathan Killick MSNR 41/51
00:53:02
00:53:11
203
280
Female Debbie Beck Holmfirth Harriers V45 11/47
00:52:54
00:53:14
204
180
Male Mark Padley LincsQuad V45 26/30
00:53:01
00:53:15
205
480
Female Charlotte Griffiths Cleethorpes & District AC V40 15/47
00:52:58
00:53:18
206
384
Female Helen Brandrick Barton & District Ac V45 12/47
00:53:09
00:53:19
207
379
Male Patrick Morris V50 22/35
00:52:48
00:53:21
208
461
Male Robert Pritchard Cleethorpes & District AC V40 25/32
00:53:20
00:53:27
209
1
Female Victoria Nettleton Barton & District Ac JNR 2/5
00:53:09
00:53:29
210
457
Male Samuel Bixby V40 26/32
00:52:58
00:53:30
211
112
Female Claire Dillon Scunthorpe & District AC V35 9/39
00:53:27
00:53:32
212
242
Female Laura Egan Beverley AC V35 10/39
00:53:09
00:53:32
213
57
Female Sharon Tummons Kingston upon Hull AC V45 13/47
00:53:21
00:53:34
214
487
Female Donna Croft Barton & District Ac V35 11/39
00:53:15
00:53:35
215
243
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC V65+ 2/13
00:53:16
00:53:38
216
74
Male Wayne Turrell Caistor Running Club V50 23/35
00:53:30
00:53:41
217
200
Female Hannah Salah V40 16/47
00:53:24
00:53:44
218
351
Female Sharon Bullivent Barton & District Ac V45 14/47
00:53:18
00:53:44
219
273
Female Rebecca Lawtey City of Hull AC V35 12/39
00:53:35
00:53:53
220
492
Male Paul Spowage V50 24/35
00:53:49
00:54:00
221
378
Female Emily Barratt Grimsby Harriers JNR 3/5
00:53:55
00:54:06
222
21
Female Kirsty Densley Barton & District Ac FSNR 15/31
00:53:52
00:54:12
223
391
Female Katrina Walster Cleethorpes & District AC V55 3/13
00:53:59
00:54:17
224
313
Female Suzanne Burley Cleethorpes & District AC V55 4/13
00:54:15
00:54:24
225
216
Female Sophie Spittlehouse FSNR 16/31
00:54:31
00:54:42
226
333
Female Heather Riches V45 15/47
00:54:17
00:54:43
227
26
Female Lesley Turner Caistor Running Club V40 17/47
00:54:26
00:54:43
228
257
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC V60 6/8
00:53:59
00:54:47
229
122
Female Jo Barnsley Cleethorpes & District AC V40 18/47
00:54:40
00:54:49
230
393
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies V45 16/47
00:54:35
00:54:54
231
49
Female Sheila Kerr Scunthorpe & District AC V55 5/13
00:54:46
00:54:57
232
214
Female Elaine Tait Scunthorpe & District AC V60 4/15
00:54:52
00:55:02
233
469
Female Emma Morrison Caistor Running Club V50 7/28
00:54:49
00:55:07
234
442
Male Jonathan Bird Doncaster AC MSNR 42/51
00:54:54
00:55:15
235
186
Female Claire Bates Caistor Running Club V35 13/39
00:54:58
00:55:18
236
55
Female Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC V40 19/47
00:55:17
00:55:24
237
118
Female Kerry Dixon V45 17/47
00:55:06
00:55:32
238
31
Male Dean Argent V55 19/24
00:55:26
00:55:38
239
364
Female Emma Hudson City of Hull AC V35 14/39
00:55:05
00:55:38
240
16
Male Paul Trainor City of Hull AC V50 25/35
00:55:25
00:55:41
241
34
Female Nina Smith Cleethorpes & District AC V45 18/47
00:55:24
00:55:44
242
237
Female Tracy Eaden Scunthorpe & District AC V55 6/13
00:55:45
00:55:56
243
456
Female Michelle Horsewood Barton & District Ac V55 7/13
00:55:38
00:55:59
244
375
Female Vicki Bingham V40 20/47
00:55:30
00:56:03
245
136
Female Gemma Wadd V35 15/39
00:56:00
00:56:05
246
467
Male Mark Turner LincsQuad V40 27/32
00:55:32
00:56:06
247
218
Female Natalie Justice Cleethorpes & District AC V35 16/39
00:56:02
00:56:10
248
255
Female Karen Glynn Scunthorpe & District AC V45 19/47
00:56:10
00:56:20
249
227
Female Gosia Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Running Club V40 21/47
00:55:57
00:56:21
250
271
Female Racheal Couch V35 17/39
00:55:46
00:56:22
251
204
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies V60 5/15
00:56:02
00:56:22
252
225
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice Road Running Club V65+ 3/13
00:55:59
00:56:22
253
87
Female Leanne Dunk Barton & District Ac V35 18/39
00:56:02
00:56:33
254
142
Female Samantha Franks Cleethorpes & District AC V45 20/47
00:56:27
00:56:46
255
429
Female Hannah Embury V45 21/47
00:56:14
00:56:51
256
292
Female Wendy Rabbitt V50 8/28
00:56:30
00:56:56
257
88
Male Andy Wilks Beverley AC V50 26/35
00:56:28
00:57:00
258
96
Female Sarah Wells Caistor Running Club V45 22/47
00:56:33
00:57:03
259
86
Male Mike Wells Caistor Running Club V40 28/32
00:56:34
00:57:03
260
283
Female Judith Lawtey City of Hull AC V60 6/15
00:56:45
00:57:04
261
436
Female Clare Millard V35 19/39
00:56:38
00:57:04
262
407
Male Mike Benton V55 20/24
00:56:41
00:57:06
263
84
Male Darren Clark Cleethorpes & District AC V45 27/30
00:56:46
00:57:07
264
102
Female Gayle Robbins Cleethorpes & District AC V40 22/47
00:56:47
00:57:08
265
128
Female Nicola Bramley FSNR 17/31
00:56:59
00:57:12
266
175
Female Samantha Jensen-Martin Cleethorpes & District AC V40 23/47
00:56:52
00:57:16
267
377
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC V50 9/28
00:56:51
00:57:17
268
418
Male Dean Cope Scunthorpe & District AC V50 27/35
00:57:01
00:57:20
269
126
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac V65+ 4/13
00:57:09
00:57:25
270
2
Female Rebecca Manchester Barton & District Ac JNR 4/5
00:57:07
00:57:27
271
498
Female Donna Morris V45 23/47
00:56:54
00:57:29
272
372
Female Dawn Porter LincsQuad V40 24/47
00:57:00
00:57:34
273
260
Female Kerry Blount Kingston upon Hull AC V35 20/39
00:57:21
00:57:36
274
40
Female Rachel Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC V40 25/47
00:57:20
00:57:36
275
48
Male Richard Jefferson Kingston upon Hull AC MSNR 43/51
00:57:21
00:57:37
276
293
Male Mike Jones Caistor Running Club V45 28/30
00:57:31
00:57:47
277
279
Female Michelle Jones Caistor Running Club V45 24/47
00:57:32
00:57:47
278
99
Female Jill Bell Caistor Running Club V50 10/28
00:57:32
00:57:47
279
212
Female Sarah Cook V40 26/47
00:57:28
00:57:51
280
319
Female Jayne Hunt Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V45 25/47
00:57:31
00:57:55
281
392
Male Steve Walster Cleethorpes & District AC V55 21/24
00:57:41
00:57:58
282
28
Female Eileen Boucher Walk Jog Run V50 11/28
00:57:31
00:58:02
283
270
Male Craig Nelson Kingston upon Hull AC V40 29/32
00:57:54
00:58:08
284
78
Male David Parkes White City Hull RRC V50 28/35
00:57:49
00:58:12
285
146
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac V50 12/28
00:57:50
00:58:16
286
394
Male Joshua Keighley MSNR 44/51
00:58:01
00:58:16
287
50
Male Sam Milner MSNR 45/51
00:57:53
00:58:20
288
274
Female Catriona Card Scunthorpe & District AC V50 13/28
00:58:09
00:58:21
289
215
Female Caroline Brown V50 14/28
00:58:08
00:58:23
290
66
Female Alison Windas V50 15/28
00:58:14
00:58:24
291
182
Female June Priest V45 26/47
00:58:15
00:58:24
292
428
Male Michael Hart V45 29/30
00:58:14
00:58:28
293
185
Female Wendy Burnett Fitmums And Friends V45 27/47
00:58:04
00:58:33
294
219
Male Richard Brown V55 22/24
00:58:20
00:58:33
295
340
Female Belinda Guy V40 27/47
00:58:22
00:58:37
296
374
Female Sophie Thornley Caistor Running Club FSNR 18/31
00:58:17
00:58:42
297
14
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V55 23/24
00:58:37
00:58:47
298
327
Male Paul Johnson White City Hull RRC V65+ 5/13
00:58:43
00:59:05
299
284
Female Claudia Holden Barton & District Ac V45 28/47
00:58:49
00:59:17
300
23
Female Claire Whiting V45 29/47
00:58:52
00:59:18
301
37
Female Paula Coggan Walk Jog Run V50 16/28
00:58:52
00:59:18
302
173
Female Karen Hiley Barton & District Ac V40 28/47
00:59:03
00:59:27
303
95
Female Pam Harrison V50 17/28
00:59:14
00:59:31
304
143
Male Jeffrey Copping City of Hull AC V65+ 6/13
00:59:14
00:59:34
305
438
Female Claire Farrell Cleethorpes & District AC FSNR 19/31
00:59:20
00:59:43
306
387
Female Debbie Burns Cleethorpes & District AC V50 18/28
00:59:22
00:59:47
307
312
Male Steven Poulsom East Hull Harriers & AC V55 24/24
00:59:30
00:59:47
308
265
Female Helen Hogg Barton & District Ac V40 29/47
00:59:19
00:59:50
309
90
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes V35 21/39
00:59:11
00:59:52
310
52
Female Lucy Hall Cleethorpes & District AC V40 30/47
00:59:44
00:59:57
311
104
Female Jenny Ward Caistor Running Club V55 8/13
00:59:40
00:59:58
312
68
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac V35 22/39
00:59:36
01:00:03
313
256
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC V40 30/32
00:59:49
01:00:11
314
63
Female Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends V55 9/13
00:59:50
01:00:18
315
184
Male Mark Smith Wolds Veterans RC V60 7/8
00:59:55
01:00:20
316
468
Female Emily Birch FSNR 20/31
00:59:54
01:00:21
317
431
Male Alex Smith Barton & District Ac V50 29/35
01:00:07
01:00:25
318
385
Female Joanna Rowland Beverley AC V45 30/47
01:00:02
01:00:25
319
22
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners V60 7/15
00:59:57
01:00:27
320
154
Female Karen Thompson Barton & District Ac V55 10/13
00:59:57
01:00:29
321
390
Male Brad Worrell Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 46/51
01:00:12
01:00:35
322
30
Female Jean Halstad Barton & District Ac V65+ 2/5
01:00:30
01:00:48
323
269
Male Lee Daniels V50 30/35
01:00:35
01:00:49
324
357
Female Claire Coyle V45 31/47
01:00:30
01:00:52
325
352
Female Andrea Larmour Barton & District Ac V35 23/39
01:00:30
01:00:54
326
449
Female Siobhan Webb Barton & District Ac FSNR 21/31
01:00:29
01:00:54
327
179
Male Antony Martin Cleethorpes & District AC V50 31/35
01:00:41
01:01:06
328
424
Female Laura Reed Cleethorpes & District AC V35 24/39
01:00:47
01:01:07
329
77
Female Melanie Portlock Cleethorpes & District AC V35 25/39
01:00:48
01:01:09
330
207
Female Jessica Fletcher V35 26/39
01:00:57
01:01:19
331
193
Female Judi Coultas V45 32/47
01:00:55
01:01:22
332
106
Female Alice Coult Barton & District Ac FSNR 22/31
01:01:04
01:01:23
333
226
Male Robin Buckley Brough Runners V65+ 7/13
01:00:53
01:01:27
334
54
Female Melanie Walker Barton & District Ac V60 8/15
01:01:07
01:01:29
335
157
Male Chris Ecclestone Wolds Veterans RC MSNR 47/51
01:01:13
01:01:36
336
164
Female Ruth Ecclestone V35 27/39
01:01:14
01:01:36
337
62
Male Mark Shaw Kingston upon Hull AC MSNR 48/51
01:01:26
01:01:39
338
356
Female Joanne Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC V40 31/47
01:01:28
01:01:41
339
448
Male John Birch V50 32/35
01:01:24
01:01:49
340
105
Female Helen Cawkwell Barton & District Ac V45 33/47
01:01:25
01:01:51
341
261
Female Tracey Lince Barton & District Ac V45 34/47
01:01:26
01:01:51
342
6
Male Paul Clarke Kingston upon Hull AC V65+ 8/13
01:01:38
01:01:55
343
159
Female Nicola Eayres Barton & District Ac FSNR 23/31
01:01:38
01:02:06
344
116
Female Jane Oxby V45 35/47
01:01:41
01:02:08
345
82
Female Shelley Dunn City of Hull AC V40 32/47
01:02:03
01:02:24
346
125
Female Karen Scott City of Hull AC V45 36/47
01:02:04
01:02:25
347
79
Female Emma Marrian Barton & District Ac FSNR 24/31
01:02:13
01:02:45
348
426
Male John Delaney Brough Runners MSNR 49/51
01:02:15
01:02:52
349
405
Female Lisa Brumpton V40 33/47
01:02:21
01:02:52
350
35
Female Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends V65+ 3/5
01:02:30
01:02:58
351
415
Female Joanne Turner V35 28/39
01:02:40
01:03:15
352
347
Male Phil Kirby MSNR 50/51
01:02:54
01:03:17
353
266
Female Becky Coulman FSNR 25/31
01:02:49
01:03:18
354
413
Female Davina Houlton V40 34/47
01:03:07
01:03:26
355
302
Female Joanne Sharp V40 35/47
01:03:09
01:03:27
356
314
Female Janice Clipson Barton & District Ac V60 9/15
01:03:03
01:03:35
357
235
Female Helen Phillips Fitmums And Friends V40 36/47
01:03:26
01:03:55
358
406
Female Bridget Benton V45 37/47
01:03:43
01:04:08
359
297
Female Tina Thomas Caistor Running Club V60 10/15
01:03:43
01:04:13
360
417
Female Katie Griffiths Caistor Running Club V45 38/47
01:03:36
01:04:14
361
100
Female Nadia Mechkarova V35 29/39
01:03:56
01:04:17
362
81
Female Caroline Taylor Fitmums And Friends V40 37/47
01:03:53
01:04:22
363
107
Female Fiona Craig Caistor Running Club V35 30/39
01:03:56
01:04:25
364
250
Female Lisa Webb Kingston upon Hull AC V45 39/47
01:04:39
01:04:53
365
234
Female Kim Escritt Kingston upon Hull AC V60 11/15
01:04:40
01:04:54
366
470
Female Mila Ramos V35 31/39
01:04:38
01:05:08
367
460
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC V45 30/30
01:04:39
01:05:08
368
346
Female Holly Atkinson FSNR 26/31
01:04:39
01:05:10
369
135
Female Catherine Dukes FSNR 27/31
01:05:10
01:05:39
370
140
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC V40 31/32
01:05:05
01:05:42
371
349
Male Steve Saunders V40 32/32
01:05:31
01:06:04
372
337
Female Maxine Tomlinson V50 19/28
01:06:01
01:06:16
373
462
Female Tina Wise V50 20/28
01:05:53
01:06:16
374
344
Female Danielle Denman FSNR 28/31
01:05:49
01:06:18
375
247
Female Cathie Mair Caistor Running Club V65+ 4/5
01:06:08
01:06:38
376
38
Female Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends V35 32/39
01:06:17
01:06:48
377
440
Female Carolyn Cottam City of Hull AC V50 21/28
01:06:34
01:07:10
378
368
Female Victoria Playford Walk Jog Run V40 38/47
01:06:52
01:07:27
379
144
Female Heather Coleman Walk Jog Run V40 39/47
01:06:53
01:07:27
380
369
Female Sarah Wilson Walk Jog Run V45 40/47
01:06:53
01:07:27
381
70
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends V50 22/28
01:07:05
01:07:35
382
348
Female Roxanne Kirby Barton & District Ac V35 33/39
01:07:01
01:07:36
383
161
Female Kim Render Barton & District Ac FSNR 29/31
01:07:07
01:07:44
384
228
Female Cat Williamson Beverley AC V60 12/15
01:07:24
01:07:50
385
493
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC V50 33/35
01:07:38
01:07:51
386
94
Female Debby Jackson V50 23/28
01:07:29
01:07:53
387
199
Female Julie Cole V55 11/13
01:07:30
01:07:54
388
42
Male Anthony Walker Barton & District Ac V60 8/8
01:07:45
01:08:06
389
263
Female Sharon Widdowson Walk Jog Run V45 41/47
01:07:34
01:08:09
390
60
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V50 34/35
01:07:48
01:08:18
391
156
Female Eleanor Georgiou Barton & District Ac FSNR 30/31
01:07:48
01:08:18
392
321
Female Moya Rowland Barton & District Ac V35 34/39
01:07:49
01:08:19
393
240
Female Carol Clayton V55 12/13
01:07:51
01:08:20
394
59
Female Martina Hodgson Barton & District Ac V35 35/39
01:07:54
01:08:22
395
233
Female Carole Mcmahon Fitmums And Friends V60 13/15
01:07:49
01:08:26
396
167
Female Amanda Dawson Barton & District Ac V45 42/47
01:08:14
01:08:26
397
411
Female Liz Bell V40 40/47
01:08:11
01:08:37
398
114
Female Bev Procter Barton & District Ac V50 24/28
01:08:08
01:08:38
399
267
Female Kirsty Nelson Kingston upon Hull AC V35 36/39
01:08:37
01:08:54
400
19
Male Russ Edwards Kingston upon Hull AC MSNR 51/51
01:08:40
01:08:56
401
137
Female Sue Taft West Hull Ladies V50 25/28
01:08:24
01:08:58
402
139
Female Terrie Bixby West Hull Ladies V50 26/28
01:08:25
01:08:59
403
121
Female Sarah Tock V45 43/47
01:08:30
01:09:06
404
155
Male Ivor Roberts Beverley AC V65+ 9/13
01:08:33
01:09:06
405
76
Female Karen Whitelam V60 14/15
01:08:54
01:09:22
406
367
Female Jennifer Parker CSSC Sports And Leisure V35 37/39
01:09:28
01:09:54
407
73
Female Annemarie Turner Barton & District Ac V50 27/28
01:10:17
01:10:49
408
80
Female Lydia Turner Barton & District Ac JNR 5/5
01:10:26
01:10:57
409
85
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac V50 35/35
01:10:27
01:10:59
410
324
Female Angela Thompson V40 41/47
01:11:37
01:12:13
411
355
Female Kerry Jackson V35 38/39
01:11:37
01:12:13
412
481
Female Fran Marritt V40 42/47
01:12:02
01:12:36
413
188
Female Tracey Fleming Walk Jog Run V40 43/47
01:12:05
01:12:36
414
425
Female Rebecca Proctor Barton & District Ac V40 44/47
01:12:21
01:12:52
415
325
Male James Dutch Cleethorpes & District AC V65+ 10/13
01:13:47
01:14:26
416
381
Female Lucie Long Fitmums And Friends V35 39/39
01:13:49
01:14:27
417
183
Female Karen Mullins Barton & District Ac V45 44/47
01:14:07
01:14:38
418
474
Female Samantha Young FSNR 31/31
01:14:29
01:15:00
419
395
Female Anna Freear V40 45/47
01:15:05
01:15:41
420
92
Male Les Taylor White City Hull RRC V65+ 11/13
01:15:33
01:16:12
421
217
Male Andrew Tait V65+ 12/13
01:15:39
01:16:13
422
383
Male David Roy Scott Barton & District Ac V65+ 13/13
01:16:21
01:17:04
423
230
Female Kathleen Young Caistor Running Club V65+ 5/5
01:16:45
01:17:27
424
335
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC V45 45/47
01:17:32
01:18:11
425
132
Female Janett Bellew Walk Jog Run V45 46/47
01:17:47
01:18:28
426
318
Female Jo-Anne Parsons Caistor Running Club V55 13/13
01:18:01
01:18:39
427
343
Female Julie Franks Barton & District Ac V50 28/28
01:18:09
01:18:39
428
29
Female Carol Smith V60 15/15
01:18:22
01:18:51
429
120
Female Andrea Thomson West Hull Ladies V45 47/47
01:18:16
01:18:54
430
111
Female Lindsay Oconnor V40 46/47
01:20:21
01:21:01
431
476
Female Marie Birch V40 47/47
01:20:34
01:21:01

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62