The Cleethorpes New Years Day 10k 2019

The 1st January 2019

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
234
Male Lewis Jagger Sheffield Running Club Senior 1/39
00:30:19
00:30:19
2
423
Male Will Strangeway Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Will Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 2/39
00:31:28
00:31:28
3
341
Male Jarratt Perkins Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Jarratt Perkins Notts. AC Senior 3/39
00:32:30
00:32:31
4
382
Male Mark Sands Skegness And District Running Club Vet 45 1/47
00:33:01
00:33:02
5
322
Male Scott Nutter Barnsley AC U20 1/7
00:33:59
00:34:00
6
256
Male Wayne Lathwell Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 35 1/30
00:34:43
00:34:44
7
241
Male Jeremy Jones Senior 4/39
00:34:45
00:34:45
8
73
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC Vet 35 2/30
00:34:52
00:34:52
9
417
Male Caleb Stephenson Cleethorpes & District AC U20 2/7
00:35:23
00:35:24
10
95
Male Gary Crompton Scunthorpe & District AC Senior 5/39
00:35:31
00:35:31
11
393
Male Kaoru Shimada Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 35 3/30
00:35:43
00:35:43
12
491
Male Ben Wise City of Hull AC Senior 6/39
00:36:08
00:36:08
13
122
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 1/24
00:36:08
00:36:09
14
398
Male Michael Skelton Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 1/47
00:36:41
00:36:43
15
4
Male Dave Armstrong Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 40 2/47
00:36:45
00:36:46
16
486
Female Jo Williams Lothian RC Senior 1/34
00:36:48
00:36:48
17
281
Male Gavin Mann Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 40 3/47
00:36:51
00:36:52
18
19
Male Martin Ball Louth Tri Club Vet 40 4/47
00:36:56
00:36:57
19
37
Female Jenny Blizard Rotherham Harriers & AC Vet 40 1/19
00:37:01
00:37:01
20
462
Male David Tune Rotherham Harriers & AC Vet 45 2/47
00:37:02
00:37:02
21
338
Male Andy Pegg Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 3/47
00:37:12
00:37:14
22
400
Male Robert Smith Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 5/47
00:37:16
00:37:17
23
273
Male Leigh Macdonald Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 7/39
00:37:20
00:37:21
24
182
Male Paul Greenway Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 6/47
00:37:33
00:37:36
25
103
Male Jack Darnell Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 8/39
00:37:36
00:37:39
26
412
Male Samuel Spencer Vet 45 4/47
00:37:42
00:37:43
27
332
Male Mark Patrick Vet 50 2/24
00:37:46
00:37:47
28
244
Male Graham Justice Beverley AC Vet 50 3/24
00:37:50
00:37:50
29
441
Male Christopher Taylor Louth Tri Club Vet 40 7/47
00:37:50
00:37:52
30
320
Male Dean Norton Rotherham Harriers & AC Vet 50 4/24
00:37:52
00:37:53
31
335
Female Keri Pearson Rotherham Harriers & AC Senior 2/34
00:38:01
00:38:01
32
297
Male Sam Mason Senior 9/39
00:38:10
00:38:12
33
306
Male Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 55 1/29
00:38:40
00:38:40
34
333
Male Gary Pawson Vet 35 4/30
00:38:49
00:38:49
35
274
Male Mike Macdougall Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 5/47
00:38:47
00:38:51
36
198
Female Carolyn Hay Redhill Road Runners Vet 45 1/29
00:39:14
00:39:17
37
81
Male Mark Collingwood Skegness And District Running Club Vet 40 8/47
00:39:15
00:39:19
38
492
Male Craig Wolstenholme Worksop Harriers Vet 45 6/47
00:39:22
00:39:25
39
72
Male Warren Clarke UK Run Chat Vet 45 7/47
00:39:30
00:39:33
40
448
Male Dean Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 10/39
00:39:33
00:39:34
41
376
Male Peter Ross Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 45 8/47
00:39:37
00:39:39
42
293
Male Philip Martin Kimberworth Striders RC Vet 60 1/14
00:39:39
00:39:41
43
326
Female Jill Ottley Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 2/29
00:39:44
00:39:45
44
177
Male David Green Vet 35 5/30
00:39:47
00:39:50
45
88
Male Adam Cook Vegan Runners UK Senior 11/39
00:39:49
00:39:51
46
445
Male Andrew Teasdale Doncaster AC Senior 12/39
00:39:58
00:40:05
47
340
Male Garry Perkins Wolds Veterans RC Vet 60 2/14
00:40:04
00:40:06
48
212
Male Barry Holcombe Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 9/47
00:40:05
00:40:10
49
498
Male Anthony Yeats Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 5/24
00:40:16
00:40:18
50
33
Male Ian Blackburn Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 45 9/47
00:40:14
00:40:19
51
404
Male Andrew Smith Barton & District Ac U20 3/7
00:40:14
00:40:21
52
387
Male Paul Scrivener Senior 13/39
00:40:27
00:40:31
53
344
Male Ben Plumpton Cleethorpes & District AC U20 4/7
00:40:31
00:40:31
54
477
Male Peter Wass Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 50 6/24
00:40:32
00:40:35
55
373
Male Thomas Roche Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 14/39
00:40:35
00:40:37
56
421
Male Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 45 10/47
00:40:33
00:40:37
57
428
Male Chris Sutton Lincoln & District Runners Senior 15/39
00:40:36
00:40:39
58
418
Male Robert Stocks Wolds Veterans RC Vet 55 2/29
00:40:40
00:40:43
59
392
Male Andy Shelton Skegness And District Running Club Vet 50 7/24
00:40:44
00:40:48
60
121
Male Matthew Dowse Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 35 6/30
00:40:44
00:40:54
61
261
Male Lee Leggett Senior 16/39
00:40:52
00:40:59
62
323
Male James Ogley Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 10/47
00:41:01
00:41:08
63
319
Male James Noble Vet 35 7/30
00:41:03
00:41:10
64
489
Female Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 50 1/23
00:41:10
00:41:11
65
439
Female Beth Taylor Senior 3/34
00:41:09
00:41:14
66
107
Male Keiron Davies Vet 35 8/30
00:41:14
00:41:23
67
460
Male Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 9/30
00:41:25
00:41:26
68
295
Male Neil Mason Rotherham Harriers & AC Vet 45 11/47
00:41:28
00:41:33
69
48
Female Judith Broadbent Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 35 1/29
00:41:30
00:41:33
70
270
Male Guy Lonsdale Vet 45 12/47
00:41:35
00:41:36
71
12
Male Adrian Atter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 45 13/47
00:41:36
00:41:38
72
90
Male Thomas Corlett Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 17/39
00:41:38
00:41:39
73
403
Male Leigh Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 18/39
00:41:42
00:41:45
74
494
Male Christopher Woodforth Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 11/47
00:41:42
00:41:45
75
141
Female Tracey Fearn Caistor Running Club Vet 45 3/29
00:41:52
00:41:52
76
384
Female Abigail Scales Scunthorpe & District AC U20 1/3
00:41:56
00:41:56
77
118
Male Cameron Donald Senior 19/39
00:41:58
00:42:02
78
44
Male Steve Brewin Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 12/47
00:42:03
00:42:07
79
39
Female Joanne Bolton Kimberworth Striders RC Vet 50 2/23
00:42:07
00:42:10
80
111
Male Karlovy Derschakal Vet 35 10/30
00:42:02
00:42:17
81
272
Male Mark Lyon Skegness And District Running Club Vet 40 13/47
00:42:17
00:42:22
82
385
Male Kevin Scales Vet 40 14/47
00:42:23
00:42:27
83
449
Male Les Thompson Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 50 8/24
00:42:29
00:42:32
84
438
Male Peter Taylor Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 9/24
00:42:29
00:42:33
85
374
Male Richard Roe Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 14/47
00:42:36
00:42:39
86
288
Female Adelle Marsden Kimberworth Striders RC Vet 40 2/19
00:42:34
00:42:40
87
235
Male Rick James Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 11/30
00:42:44
00:42:48
88
38
Male Matthew Blockley Vet 45 15/47
00:42:38
00:42:50
89
360
Male Robert Rennie Skegness Coasters Vet 35 12/30
00:42:55
00:42:55
90
329
Male Malcom Packer Wolds Veterans RC Vet 55 3/29
00:42:52
00:42:55
91
351
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners Vet 60 3/14
00:42:51
00:42:56
92
446
Male Alexander Telfer Sleaford Striders AC Vet 55 4/29
00:42:58
00:43:03
93
483
Male David Willerton Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 16/47
00:43:00
00:43:07
94
169
Male David Gibney Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 17/47
00:43:07
00:43:12
95
419
Male Lee Stokes Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 40 15/47
00:43:11
00:43:14
96
365
Male Matt Riley Vet 35 13/30
00:43:07
00:43:14
97
63
Male Martin Chapman Skegness And District Running Club Vet 35 14/30
00:43:09
00:43:15
98
282
Male Kevin Maplethorpe Senior 20/39
00:43:14
00:43:16
99
143
Male Freddie Fearn Cleethorpes & District AC U20 5/7
00:43:12
00:43:17
100
468
Male Shane Vicars Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 18/47
00:43:18
00:43:18
101
171
Male Carl Gilham Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 16/47
00:43:11
00:43:20
102
129
Male Chris Ecclestone Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 15/30
00:43:15
00:43:22
103
18
Female Jayne Baldwin Doncaster AC Vet 50 3/23
00:43:19
00:43:24
104
166
Female Lydia Gibbs Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 3/19
00:43:22
00:43:27
105
218
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 10/24
00:43:31
00:43:39
106
221
Male Michael Humphrey Vet 45 19/47
00:43:46
00:43:47
107
7
Male Christian Ashton Scunthorpe & District AC Senior 21/39
00:43:43
00:43:47
108
184
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC Vet 40 17/47
00:43:45
00:43:47
109
120
Male Nigel Dowse Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 55 5/29
00:43:53
00:43:53
110
22
Male Andrew Bates Vet 55 6/29
00:43:55
00:44:00
111
482
Male David Wilkinson Vet 40 18/47
00:44:02
00:44:05
112
155
Male Anthony Freeman Vet 35 16/30
00:43:40
00:44:07
113
386
Male David Scott Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 45 20/47
00:44:09
00:44:13
114
254
Male Gary Lambert Ledbury & District Harriers Vet 50 11/24
00:44:20
00:44:27
115
159
Male Mike Gallagher Vet 35 17/30
00:44:24
00:44:36
116
455
Male Nigel Tiff Vet 55 7/29
00:44:21
00:44:37
117
40
Male Paul Bond Doncaster AC Vet 55 8/29
00:44:28
00:44:39
118
463
Male Allan Turnbull Wolds Veterans RC Vet 65 1/8
00:44:49
00:44:52
119
298
Male Brynnen Massey Vet 55 9/29
00:44:51
00:44:54
120
175
Male John Green Wolds Veterans RC Vet 65 2/8
00:45:00
00:45:02
121
266
Male Sam Ling Senior 22/39
00:44:50
00:45:02
122
53
Male Darren Brushneen Vet 40 19/47
00:44:46
00:45:07
123
246
Male Rob Keep Louth Tri Club Vet 45 21/47
00:45:03
00:45:11
124
232
Male Shane Jackson Vet 35 18/30
00:45:12
00:45:26
125
8
Female Sarah Atkin Barton & District Ac Vet 40 4/19
00:45:22
00:45:35
126
501
Male Alan Young Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 20/47
00:45:27
00:45:41
127
269
Male Michael Longshaw Senior 23/39
00:45:40
00:45:47
128
481
Male John Wilbraham Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 21/47
00:45:41
00:45:56
129
276
Female Tanya Mackie Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 2/29
00:45:54
00:46:01
130
372
Male Shaun Robinson Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 22/47
00:45:53
00:46:02
131
447
Female Victoria Thomas Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 4/29
00:46:01
00:46:09
132
231
Male David Isherwood UK Run Chat Senior 24/39
00:46:09
00:46:09
133
275
Male Stuart Macfarlane Vet 40 23/47
00:46:19
00:46:24
134
240
Female Heather Johnston Vet 45 5/29
00:46:14
00:46:24
135
211
Male Dave Hodkinson Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 45 22/47
00:46:25
00:46:25
136
285
Male Harry Margarson Senior 25/39
00:46:25
00:46:29
137
405
Male Robert Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 55 10/29
00:46:30
00:46:36
138
436
Male Russell Tattershall Caistor Running Club Vet 55 11/29
00:46:28
00:46:36
139
189
Male Ben Hampel Vet 40 24/47
00:46:26
00:46:38
140
476
Female Anna Warner Cleethorpes Tri Club Senior 4/34
00:46:36
00:46:41
141
130
Female Ruth Edison Louth AC Vet 45 6/29
00:46:28
00:46:42
142
119
Male Neil Dowse Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 55 12/29
00:46:22
00:46:43
143
334
Male Gary Pearson Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 23/47
00:46:37
00:46:49
144
474
Male Chris Ward Vet 35 19/30
00:46:42
00:46:50
145
283
Male Paul Marchant Vet 50 12/24
00:46:29
00:46:51
146
469
Male Keith Vickers Louth AC Vet 55 13/29
00:46:40
00:46:55
147
176
Male Timothy Green Humber Triathletes Vet 40 25/47
00:46:49
00:47:00
148
325
Male Keith Ottley Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 50 13/24
00:46:52
00:47:07
149
420
Female Rache Stone Vet 40 5/19
00:47:03
00:47:14
150
201
Male Luke Haynes Vet 45 24/47
00:47:08
00:47:18
151
495
Male Chris Wright Vet 40 26/47
00:47:14
00:47:21
152
62
Male Alan Chapman Vet 60 4/14
00:47:09
00:47:23
153
408
Male Baz Smith Vet 55 14/29
00:47:15
00:47:25
154
165
Male David George Caistor Running Club Vet 55 15/29
00:47:16
00:47:25
155
366
Male Steve Risley Vet 50 14/24
00:47:19
00:47:29
156
267
Male Jim Livermore Vet 35 20/30
00:47:26
00:47:32
157
172
Male Steve Goodwin Vet 40 27/47
00:47:25
00:47:39
158
67
Male Francis Cheung Vet 40 28/47
00:47:21
00:47:40
159
96
Female Grazia Crosskill Barton & District Ac Vet 60 1/8
00:47:29
00:47:43
160
126
Male Mick Durkin Sleaford Striders AC Vet 55 16/29
00:47:27
00:47:44
161
156
Male Steve Freestone Vet 40 29/47
00:47:23
00:47:44
162
207
Female Jane Hill Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 50 4/23
00:47:39
00:47:45
163
307
Male Nigel Morrison Caistor Running Club Vet 55 17/29
00:47:38
00:47:46
164
290
Female Emma Marshall-Telfer Skegness And District Running Club Vet 45 7/29
00:47:28
00:47:47
165
142
Male Nigel Fearn Caistor Running Club Vet 55 18/29
00:47:40
00:47:48
166
131
Female Sarah Edmond Lincoln Tri Vet 50 5/23
00:47:40
00:47:52
167
397
Male Shaun Singleton Sheffield Running Club Vet 45 25/47
00:47:40
00:47:55
168
104
Male Brian Darrington Skegness And District Running Club Vet 45 26/47
00:47:40
00:48:00
169
134
Female Roxane Elford Vet 35 3/29
00:47:57
00:48:05
170
148
Female Lynsey Fletcher Vet 40 6/19
00:48:09
00:48:10
171
54
Male Gavin Burden Vet 40 30/47
00:48:10
00:48:11
172
217
Male David Hopper Vet 35 21/30
00:48:01
00:48:12
173
26
Male Stephen Bell Vet 65 3/8
00:48:15
00:48:17
174
496
Male Ian Wright City of Hull AC Senior 26/39
00:48:06
00:48:19
175
225
Male Graham Hurst Vet 50 15/24
00:48:14
00:48:22
176
287
Male Martyn Margarson Senior 27/39
00:48:19
00:48:23
177
206
Male Andy Hill Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 22/30
00:48:09
00:48:25
178
144
Female Fay Fenwick Vet 55 1/14
00:48:14
00:48:26
179
179
Male Steven Green Wolds Veterans RC Vet 65 4/8
00:48:28
00:48:29
180
258
Male Glynn Leaning Vet 55 19/29
00:48:21
00:48:38
181
302
Male Ian Mcnamara Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 31/47
00:48:39
00:48:39
182
23
Female Alexandra Batten Senior 5/34
00:48:19
00:48:43
183
375
Male Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders RC Vet 60 5/14
00:48:22
00:48:44
184
480
Female Sarah Whitehead Vet 40 7/19
00:48:38
00:48:56
185
151
Male Brian Fox Wolds Veterans RC Vet 55 20/29
00:48:51
00:48:57
186
191
Female Janet Harmston Skegness Coasters Vet 60 2/8
00:48:55
00:49:03
187
162
Female Betty Gash Wolds Veterans RC Vet 55 2/14
00:48:58
00:49:06
188
200
Male Mark Haynes SADRC Vet 45 27/47
00:49:00
00:49:11
189
24
Female Judith Batten Vet 55 3/14
00:48:50
00:49:14
190
35
Male David Blastland Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 40 32/47
00:49:10
00:49:18
191
168
Male Jack Gibney U20 6/7
00:49:18
00:49:24
192
503
Male Adam Young Vet 40 33/47
00:48:55
00:49:24
193
174
Male Paul Grant Grants Gliders Vet 40 34/47
00:48:55
00:49:24
194
321
Female Sally Nutter Barnsley AC Vet 45 8/29
00:49:16
00:49:32
195
347
Male Daniel Porte Vet 65 5/8
00:49:35
00:49:35
196
145
Female Paula Fisher Rotherham Harriers & AC Vet 60 3/8
00:49:33
00:49:37
197
410
Female Catherine Snowball Senior 6/34
00:49:26
00:49:38
198
50
Female Sophie Brown Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 7/34
00:49:27
00:49:39
199
28
Male Philip Belton Senior 28/39
00:49:27
00:49:39
200
487
Female Joy Williams Vet 55 4/14
00:49:40
00:49:40
201
102
Male Tony Dalgetty Vet 60 6/14
00:49:35
00:49:41
202
138
Male Matt Faers UK Run Chat Vet 40 35/47
00:49:32
00:49:46
203
394
Female Kate Simons Louth Tri Club Vet 40 8/19
00:49:47
00:49:47
204
277
Female Lorraine Mackie Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 4/29
00:49:43
00:49:51
205
194
Female Stephanie Harter Senior 8/34
00:49:38
00:49:52
206
257
Male Peter Lavric Vet 40 36/47
00:49:44
00:50:00
207
451
Female Anna Thompson Sleaford Striders AC Vet 50 6/23
00:49:36
00:50:00
208
163
Male Dan Gelder Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 37/47
00:49:42
00:50:07
209
137
Male Steven Eyre Caistor Running Club Vet 50 16/24
00:50:00
00:50:11
210
499
Male Andrew Yorston Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 55 21/29
00:50:08
00:50:14
211
355
Male Phil Rayner UK Run Chat Vet 35 23/30
00:50:07
00:50:20
212
454
Male Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC Vet 60 7/14
00:50:12
00:50:20
213
215
Male Paul Holmes Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 35 24/30
00:50:10
00:50:21
214
440
Female Laura Taylor Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 5/29
00:50:01
00:50:24
215
409
Male Scott Smith Grimsby Triathlon Club Senior 29/39
00:50:27
00:50:27
216
123
Female Daniela Dumitrescu Louth Tri Club Senior 9/34
00:50:21
00:50:30
217
195
Male Andrew Harvey Vet 35 25/30
00:50:14
00:50:32
218
363
Female Carolyn Riley Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 55 5/14
00:50:36
00:50:42
219
125
Male Nick Dunk Vegan Runners UK Vet 45 28/47
00:50:27
00:50:44
220
161
Male Andrew Gant Vet 35 26/30
00:50:27
00:50:45
221
252
Female Helen Kumar Vet 40 9/19
00:50:35
00:50:47
222
310
Female Caroline Nearney Vet 40 10/19
00:50:56
00:51:12
223
3
Male Rob Allison Vet 45 29/47
00:51:14
00:51:14
224
380
Female Katie Sandall Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 6/29
00:51:03
00:51:27
225
362
Female Heather Riches Vet 45 9/29
00:51:18
00:51:30
226
299
Male Bernard Mccloskey Vet 50 17/24
00:51:07
00:51:32
227
317
Female Jane Newton Vet 40 11/19
00:51:22
00:51:35
228
442
Male Paul Taylor Lonely Goat RC Vet 45 30/47
00:51:13
00:51:37
229
343
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veterans RC Vet 60 8/14
00:51:30
00:51:38
230
348
Female Diane Pratt Vet 45 10/29
00:51:29
00:51:39
231
108
Female Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 65 1/3
00:51:36
00:51:43
232
331
Male Neil Parker Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 38/47
00:51:30
00:51:45
233
49
Male Stephen Brook Queensbury RC Vet 70 1/4
00:51:52
00:51:58
234
113
Female Katie Dhingra Aldershot Farnham & District AC Senior 10/34
00:51:59
00:51:59
235
342
Female Emma Perkins Senior 11/34
00:52:07
00:52:07
236
473
Female Katrina Walster Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 55 6/14
00:52:16
00:52:16
237
105
Male Bill Davies Aldershot Farnham & District AC Vet 45 31/47
00:52:06
00:52:18
238
109
Female Kirsty Densley Barton & District Ac Senior 12/34
00:52:02
00:52:22
239
61
Male Dean Chalder Wolds Veterans RC Vet 55 22/29
00:52:15
00:52:23
240
86
Male Clive Cook Barton & District Ac Vet 45 32/47
00:52:03
00:52:23
241
379
Female Hannah Salah Vet 40 12/19
00:52:23
00:52:23
242
233
Male Liam Jackson Grimsby Triathlon Club Senior 30/39
00:52:13
00:52:24
243
316
Male Andrew Newsam Valley Hill Runners Vet 50 18/24
00:52:27
00:52:27
244
150
Female Samantha Fox Skegness And District Running Club Vet 40 13/19
00:52:14
00:52:33
245
350
Male Robert Pritchard Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 39/47
00:52:30
00:52:33
246
157
Male Simon Fursman Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 33/47
00:52:13
00:52:45
247
16
Male Samuel Bainbridge Grantham AC Senior 31/39
00:52:19
00:52:46
248
78
Male Andrew Clover Vet 35 27/30
00:52:29
00:52:52
249
356
Male Mark Raynes Vet 45 34/47
00:52:40
00:52:54
250
15
Male John Bainbridge Grantham AC Vet 55 23/29
00:52:27
00:52:55
251
485
Male Guy Willey Mablethorpe RC Vet 45 35/47
00:52:46
00:53:01
252
284
Female Sharon Margarson Mablethorpe RC Vet 45 11/29
00:52:55
00:53:08
253
262
Male Reece Letch Cleethorpes Tri Club Senior 32/39
00:53:02
00:53:08
254
132
Male Ruary Edmond Lincoln Tri Vet 40 40/47
00:52:59
00:53:11
255
443
Female Katie Taylor U20 2/3
00:52:50
00:53:15
256
429
Female Martina Swift Vet 35 7/29
00:53:11
00:53:22
257
497
Female Sarah Wydell Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 8/29
00:53:16
00:53:24
258
1
Female Donna Adlard Senior 13/34
00:53:12
00:53:24
259
27
Male Matthew Bell Sale Harriers Manchester Vet 40 41/47
00:53:31
00:53:33
260
467
Female Karen Valentine Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 50 7/23
00:53:26
00:53:36
261
402
Male Malcolm Smith Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 42/47
00:53:22
00:53:36
262
475
Female Kimberley Ward-Pawson Senior 14/34
00:53:20
00:53:37
263
237
Female Samantha Jensen-Martin Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 14/19
00:53:23
00:53:39
264
304
Male Antony Milner Vet 60 9/14
00:53:27
00:53:43
265
117
Male Rick Dobbs Grantham Running Club Vet 40 43/47
00:53:39
00:54:02
266
187
Male Matthew Hall Senior 33/39
00:54:01
00:54:03
267
197
Female Julie Hawkins Grimsby Harriers Vet 40 15/19
00:53:41
00:54:04
268
301
Male Michael Mcinerney Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 75 1/2
00:54:02
00:54:07
269
56
Male Thomas Capes Vet 55 24/29
00:54:15
00:54:15
270
21
Male Jon Barrett Vet 40 44/47
00:53:57
00:54:21
271
259
Female Rebecca Lee Skegness And District Running Club Vet 35 9/29
00:54:13
00:54:31
272
312
Female Stacey Needham Fitmums And Friends Senior 15/34
00:54:23
00:54:38
273
193
Male Glenn Harter Vet 55 25/29
00:54:22
00:54:40
274
76
Male James Clayton Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 45/47
00:54:42
00:54:42
275
311
Female Sammy Needham Fitmums And Friends Senior 16/34
00:54:28
00:54:42
276
29
Male Mike Benton Vet 55 26/29
00:54:36
00:54:48
277
248
Male Walter Kent Winterton Vet 55 27/29
00:54:52
00:54:52
278
222
Male Simon Hunt Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Vet 45 36/47
00:54:34
00:54:59
279
223
Female Jayne Hunt Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Vet 45 12/29
00:54:35
00:54:59
280
493
Male Dave Wood Vet 45 37/47
00:54:45
00:55:00
281
75
Male Simon Clayton Vet 40 46/47
00:54:55
00:55:04
282
371
Female Emily Robinson Senior 17/34
00:54:45
00:55:06
283
11
Male Christian Atkin Vet 40 47/47
00:55:01
00:55:16
284
92
Female Annabel Cowling Vet 45 13/29
00:55:01
00:55:17
285
99
Female Daniella Cullum Cleethorpes Tri Club Senior 18/34
00:55:20
00:55:20
286
220
Male Pete Hudson Wolds Veterans RC Vet 60 10/14
00:55:01
00:55:21
287
444
Female Gemma Taylor Louth Tri Club Vet 35 10/29
00:54:56
00:55:26
288
2
Female Chloe Airey Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Senior 19/34
00:55:07
00:55:29
289
41
Male Thomas Bond Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Senior 34/39
00:55:08
00:55:29
290
502
Female Amanda Young Louth AC Vet 50 8/23
00:55:29
00:55:29
291
93
Male Douglas Craggs Wolds Veterans RC Vet 70 2/4
00:55:28
00:55:31
292
57
Female Catriona Card Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 9/23
00:55:36
00:55:36
293
337
Male Benjamin Peel Skegness Coasters Vet 45 38/47
00:55:27
00:55:39
294
236
Male Jack Jamieson Senior 35/39
00:55:18
00:55:40
295
427
Male Kallum Sutcliffe Senior 36/39
00:55:31
00:55:56
296
305
Female Fiona Milner Vet 55 7/14
00:55:47
00:56:03
297
472
Male Steve Walster Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 55 28/29
00:56:06
00:56:12
298
228
Male James Hutson Fitmums And Friends Vet 35 28/30
00:56:00
00:56:16
299
478
Female Samantha Watts Vet 35 11/29
00:55:45
00:56:16
300
300
Female Tracie Mcguire Caistor Running Club Vet 45 14/29
00:55:59
00:56:18
301
339
Female Diane Pegg Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 10/23
00:56:00
00:56:19
302
9
Male Julian Atkin Vet 45 39/47
00:56:07
00:56:22
303
10
Female Lisa Atkin Vet 40 16/19
00:56:07
00:56:22
304
292
Female Vivienne Martin Vet 60 4/8
00:56:10
00:56:24
305
79
Female Victoria Coddington Vet 35 12/29
00:56:16
00:56:25
306
245
Female Dawn Keenan Vet 40 17/19
00:56:19
00:56:28
307
457
Female Abi Tinker Senior 20/34
00:56:26
00:56:35
308
308
Female Emma Morrison Caistor Running Club Vet 50 11/23
00:56:18
00:56:37
309
153
Female Samantha Franks Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 15/29
00:56:35
00:56:52
310
390
Male John Sharpe Vet 60 11/14
00:56:41
00:56:55
311
17
Female Janine Baker Vet 45 16/29
00:56:42
00:56:55
312
433
Female Karolina Szynalska Mcaleavey Vet 35 13/29
00:56:51
00:57:10
313
458
Male Sean Tracey Vet 50 19/24
00:56:54
00:57:13
314
65
Male Graham Chase Wolds Veterans RC Vet 60 12/14
00:57:22
00:57:30
315
116
Female Kerry Dixon Vet 45 17/29
00:57:21
00:57:31
316
488
Female Elaine Wilson Mablethorpe RC Vet 50 12/23
00:57:23
00:57:36
317
224
Female Julie Hurst Grimsby Triathlon Club Vet 55 8/14
00:57:32
00:57:42
318
31
Female Emily Birch Senior 21/34
00:57:32
00:57:43
319
173
Female Julie Goodwin Skegness And District Running Club Vet 50 13/23
00:57:35
00:57:55
320
178
Female Rachel Green Vet 45 18/29
00:58:00
00:58:00
321
364
Female Angela Riley Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 14/29
00:57:48
00:58:05
322
32
Male John Birch Vet 50 20/24
00:57:56
00:58:07
323
192
Female Janet Harter Vet 55 9/14
00:57:52
00:58:09
324
85
Female Erica Coney Lincoln & District Runners Senior 22/34
00:57:45
00:58:11
325
466
Male Keith Tyler Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 70 3/4
00:57:51
00:58:11
326
135
Male Steven Enright Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 60 13/14
00:57:48
00:58:17
327
136
Female Penny Enright Fitmums And Friends Vet 60 5/8
00:57:49
00:58:18
328
470
Male Phillip Vines Caistor Running Club Vet 45 40/47
00:58:14
00:58:27
329
313
Male Jason Neilson Fitmums And Friends Vet 45 41/47
00:58:01
00:58:31
330
370
Female Louise Robinson Caistor Running Club Vet 35 15/29
00:58:07
00:58:32
331
128
Male Christopher Dzialowski Vet 35 29/30
00:58:10
00:58:35
332
318
Female Claire Nimmo Kingston upon Hull AC Senior 23/34
00:58:24
00:58:48
333
186
Female Lucy Hall Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 19/29
00:58:29
00:58:52
334
296
Female Keeley Mason Vet 45 20/29
00:58:33
00:58:57
335
349
Male Alex Prestwood Vet 35 30/30
00:58:41
00:59:13
336
247
Female Helen Kennedy Skegness Coasters Vet 45 21/29
00:58:58
00:59:15
337
280
Female Maria Maith Vet 35 16/29
00:58:59
00:59:16
338
279
Female Emma Magill Vet 35 17/29
00:59:04
00:59:22
339
140
Male Graham Farley Skegness And District Running Club Vet 50 21/24
00:59:02
00:59:24
340
453
Female Sophie Thornley Caistor Running Club Senior 24/34
00:59:17
00:59:34
341
294
Male Alex Martinelli Vet 50 22/24
00:59:35
00:59:46
342
210
Male Mark Hinkley Vet 45 42/47
00:59:29
00:59:51
343
87
Female Sarah Cook Vet 35 18/29
00:59:34
00:59:51
344
209
Female Emma Hinkley Senior 25/34
00:59:29
00:59:51
345
112
Male Ian Dexter Skegness And District Running Club Vet 45 43/47
00:59:35
00:59:56
346
71
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac Vet 65 6/8
00:59:39
00:59:59
347
164
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac Vet 35 19/29
00:59:41
01:00:01
348
345
Female Milly Pool Senior 26/34
00:59:59
01:00:25
349
69
Female Janine Cioni Vet 35 20/29
01:00:09
01:00:30
350
196
Female Julie Hawkesford Skegness Coasters Vet 50 14/23
01:00:15
01:00:33
351
94
Female Julie Croft Skegness Coasters Vet 50 15/23
01:00:17
01:00:33
352
183
Female Helga Greenwood Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 60 6/8
01:00:33
01:00:45
353
263
Male Roger Lewis Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 70 4/4
01:00:32
01:00:55
354
430
Female Claire Swift Vet 50 16/23
01:00:36
01:01:01
355
213
Female Karen Holland Vet 35 21/29
01:00:42
01:01:04
356
353
Female Milagros Ramos Vet 35 22/29
01:00:58
01:01:04
357
255
Female Kate Lancaster Vet 35 23/29
01:00:41
01:01:06
358
271
Male Tony Lonsdale Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 65 7/8
01:00:44
01:01:07
359
388
Female Sarah Searby Vet 50 17/23
01:00:53
01:01:16
360
70
Female Victoria Claricoates Senior 27/34
01:01:07
01:01:21
361
227
Female Jackie Hutchinson Danum Harriers Vet 55 10/14
01:01:21
01:01:35
362
434
Female Lucy Talbot Vet 45 22/29
01:01:26
01:01:37
363
435
Male Richard Talbot Vet 45 44/47
01:01:28
01:01:38
364
100
Female Debbie Cumberworth Skegness Coasters Vet 50 18/23
01:01:34
01:01:52
365
160
Female Becki Galyer Senior 28/34
01:01:48
01:01:55
366
115
Female Maria Dispirito Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 23/29
01:01:35
01:01:58
367
83
Male Derek Commander Caistor Running Club Vet 65 8/8
01:01:39
01:02:05
368
45
Female Hayley Briggs Vet 35 24/29
01:01:56
01:02:23
369
396
Male Philip Simpson Senior 37/39
01:02:00
01:02:29
370
101
Female Charlotte Dale Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 35 25/29
01:02:23
01:02:33
371
450
Female Karen Thompson Barton & District Ac Vet 55 11/14
01:02:15
01:02:35
372
82
Female Lisa Collins Vet 35 26/29
01:02:10
01:02:38
373
437
Female Val Taylor Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 19/23
01:02:27
01:02:43
374
395
Male Stephen Simpson Vet 55 29/29
01:02:22
01:02:51
375
357
Female Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners Vet 45 24/29
01:02:57
01:03:15
376
389
Female Joanne Sharp Vet 40 18/19
01:03:16
01:03:35
377
124
Female Lisa Duncan Vet 45 25/29
01:03:36
01:03:53
378
352
Female Elizabeth Radley Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 27/29
01:03:45
01:03:57
379
490
Male Wayne Winfarrah Vet 45 45/47
01:04:09
01:04:34
380
77
Male Ollie Clorley Cleethorpes Tri Club U20 7/7
01:04:25
01:04:35
381
59
Female Megan Carlton Cleethorpes Tri Club U20 3/3
01:04:27
01:04:36
382
406
Female Claire Smith Kingston upon Hull AC Vet 35 28/29
01:04:24
01:04:48
383
89
Female Helen Coombe Vet 50 20/23
01:04:51
01:04:51
384
181
Male Richard Greening Danum Harriers Vet 45 46/47
01:04:26
01:04:52
385
415
Male Paul Stacey Vet 50 23/24
01:04:53
01:04:53
386
180
Female Caroline Greening Danum Harriers Vet 45 26/29
01:04:28
01:04:54
387
411
Female Jessica Spalding Senior 29/34
01:04:29
01:04:59
388
97
Male Nick Cudmore 100% Tri Vet 60 14/14
01:04:45
01:05:04
389
98
Female Jo Cudmore 100% Tri Vet 55 12/14
01:04:47
01:05:04
390
185
Female Carol Hall Wolds Veterans RC Vet 65 2/3
01:04:56
01:05:10
391
170
Female Tracey Gibson Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 21/23
01:04:57
01:05:11
392
416
Female Claire Stephen Vet 35 29/29
01:05:06
01:05:19
393
58
Female Julie Carlton Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 50 22/23
01:05:13
01:05:23
394
64
Female Angela Chase Wolds Veterans RC Vet 55 13/14
01:05:25
01:05:33
395
84
Female Jill Commander Caistor Running Club Vet 60 7/8
01:05:47
01:06:13
396
47
Female Linda Bristow Tyler Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 65 3/3
01:05:50
01:06:17
397
214
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 50 24/24
01:06:24
01:06:52
398
229
Female Sarah Hutson Vet 40 19/19
01:06:48
01:06:55
399
407
Female Hannah Smith Senior 30/34
01:06:43
01:07:06
400
278
Female Rachael Maeers Senior 31/34
01:06:44
01:07:07
401
199
Female Natasha Haynes SADRC Vet 45 27/29
01:07:24
01:07:52
402
127
Male James Dutch Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 75 2/2
01:08:20
01:08:48
403
216
Male Steven Holt Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 47/47
01:08:31
01:08:55
404
484
Female Louise Willey Mablethorpe RC Vet 50 23/23
01:09:00
01:09:27
405
328
Male Peter Owen Senior 38/39
01:09:19
01:09:50
406
327
Female Steph Owen Senior 32/34
01:09:22
01:09:53
407
378
Male Jon Sachro Fitmums And Friends Senior 39/39
01:09:37
01:10:05
408
377
Female Elly Rutherford Skegness Coasters Senior 33/34
01:10:03
01:10:29
409
391
Female Helena Shelton Skegness And District Running Club Vet 45 28/29
01:10:33
01:10:33
410
286
Female Daisy Margarson Senior 34/34
01:11:55
01:11:59
411
74
Female Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies Vet 60 8/8
01:15:31
01:15:58
412
264
Female Vicky Lewis The Skegness Coasters Vet 55 14/14
01:17:12
01:17:40
413
361
Female Helen Rice-Mundy Mablethorpe RC Vet 45 29/29
01:17:12
01:17:40

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2019 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62