The Run Frimley 2.5k 2015

The 3rd May 2015
Please Note: We had to use an alternative number for this race due to having the same numbers for the 10k event. When searching for your number it is using the 1000 - 1400 range

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1332
Male Ethan Yewings Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Ethan Yewings Frimley Flyers 11-15 1/24
00:08:49
00:08:50
2
1261
Female Sophie Dove Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Sophie Dove 11-15 1/47
00:08:55
00:08:55
3
1262
Female Amy Dove Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Amy Dove 11-15 2/47
00:08:56
00:08:56
4
1265
Male Max Duckworth 11-15 2/24
00:09:03
00:09:03
5
1305
Female Amy Ratcliffe 11-15 3/47
00:09:14
00:09:14
6
1278
Female Charlie Holden 11-15 4/47
00:09:15
00:09:16
7
1335
Male Charlie Borgnis U11 1/85
00:09:23
00:09:23
8
1318
Female Alexandra Tait 11-15 5/47
00:09:27
00:09:29
9
1001
Male Dylan Ackroyd U11 2/85
00:09:33
00:09:34
10
1086
Male Lewis Holden U11 3/85
00:09:35
00:09:35
11
1276
Male Nicholas Hart 11-15 3/24
00:09:36
00:09:38
12
1248
Female Farrah Yewings Frimley Flyers U11 1/70
00:09:49
00:09:49
13
1006
Male Fulton Ashworth Ash U11 4/85
00:09:55
00:09:55
14
1047
Male Matthew Dove U11 5/85
00:09:52
00:09:58
15
1039
Male Kay Davies U11 6/85
00:10:00
00:10:01
16
1254
Male Alfred Boese Frimley Flyers 11-15 4/24
00:10:01
00:10:02
17
1081
Male Tom Heagren U11 7/85
00:10:04
00:10:07
18
1228
Male Toby Swait U11 8/85
00:10:01
00:10:07
19
1328
Male Lewis Whatley 11-15 5/24
00:10:18
00:10:19
20
1279
Female Bethan Howard 11-15 6/47
00:10:27
00:10:29
21
1059
Male Ben Fox The Fox Family U11 9/85
00:10:57
00:10:57
22
1266
Female Georgia Ek GeorgiaBella 11-15 7/47
00:10:57
00:11:01
23
1259
Male Nathan Butler Team Butler 11-15 6/24
00:10:56
00:11:05
24
1118
Male Issin Kobayashi U11 10/85
00:11:05
00:11:06
25
1158
Male Ben Mynard U11 11/85
00:11:06
00:11:06
26
1095
Male Lewis Hudson U11 12/85
00:10:54
00:11:09
27
1255
Female Sophie Breen 11-15 8/47
00:11:04
00:11:13
28
1308
Female Natalie Scotland 11-15 9/47
00:11:29
00:11:34
29
1156
Female Bradley Mungu The Marvels U11 2/70
00:11:34
00:11:43
30
1309
Male Eita Shibazaki Tomodachi 11-15 7/24
00:11:47
00:11:49
31
1237
Female Liana Wada Tomodachi U11 3/70
00:11:50
00:11:50
32
1175
Male Zachary Payne U11 13/85
00:11:49
00:11:51
33
1307
Female Amber Rowan 11-15 10/47
00:11:47
00:12:02
34
1300
Male Finlay Mcguinness 11-15 8/24
00:11:58
00:12:04
35
1306
Female Kirstie Robinson 11-15 11/47
00:12:06
00:12:10
36
1005
Male Hayden Ashworth Ash U11 14/85
00:12:11
00:12:11
37
1007
Male Reuben Atkins Team Atkins U11 15/85
00:12:08
00:12:11
38
1128
Male Tommy Ludlow HarkLow Harriers U11 16/85
00:12:10
00:12:14
39
1220
Male Elliot Stevenson U11 17/85
00:11:53
00:12:15
40
1044
Female Charlotte Devlin U11 4/70
00:12:15
00:12:16
41
1048
Female Lucy Duckworth U11 5/70
00:12:18
00:12:19
42
1242
Male Freddie Wilkins U11 18/85
00:11:47
00:12:19
43
1159
Male Sam Mynard U11 19/85
00:12:21
00:12:24
44
1251
Male Theo Atkins Team Atkins 11-15 9/24
00:12:23
00:12:24
45
1209
Female Lucy Smith U11 6/70
00:12:27
00:12:28
46
1125
Male William Llewellyn 1st Blackwater Valley B-P Scout Group U11 20/85
00:12:00
00:12:29
47
1120
Male Hugo Komatsu U11 21/85
00:12:31
00:12:33
48
1277
Female Kieron Harvey The Marvels 11-15 12/47
00:12:29
00:12:37
49
1054
Male Ben Everingham U11 22/85
00:12:37
00:12:39
50
1055
Male Charlie Everingham U11 23/85
00:12:38
00:12:39
51
1211
Male William Smith U11 24/85
00:12:21
00:12:40
52
1101
Male Andrew Ives U11 25/85
00:12:24
00:12:41
53
1235
Male Daniel Trendall U11 26/85
00:12:22
00:12:41
54
1026
Male Lochlan Butler Team Butler U11 27/85
00:12:31
00:12:44
55
1008
Male Zeke Atkins Team Atkins U11 28/85
00:12:42
00:12:45
56
1222
Male Harvey Stewart Harvey Lee U11 29/85
00:12:08
00:12:45
57
1321
Male Joshua Thompson 11-15 10/24
00:12:45
00:12:45
58
1225
Male James Stuart The Epic Eight U11 30/85
00:12:47
00:12:47
59
1271
Female Nina Greaves Tomodachi 11-15 13/47
00:12:46
00:12:49
60
1325
Female Lilia Wada Tomodachi 11-15 14/47
00:12:48
00:12:50
61
1334
Female Ceri Young 11-15 15/47
00:12:51
00:12:51
62
1025
Male Charlie Bureau Dangerous curves U11 31/85
00:12:54
00:13:00
63
1177
Female Eleanor Payne U11 7/70
00:12:53
00:13:00
64
1166
Male Edward Oliver Road Runners U11 32/85
00:12:17
00:13:03
65
1267
Female Charlotte Evans FruitLoops 11-15 16/47
00:12:52
00:13:08
66
1317
Female Georgina Tait 11-15 17/47
00:13:08
00:13:11
67
1329
Female Jesse Whitehead FruitLoops 11-15 18/47
00:12:57
00:13:12
68
1269
Male Liam Garrard Team Garrard 11-15 11/24
00:13:15
00:13:15
69
1210
Female Amelia Smith U11 8/70
00:12:59
00:13:16
70
1221
Male Lyvia Stevenson U11 33/85
00:12:59
00:13:16
71
1180
Male Conel Philipson U11 34/85
00:13:07
00:13:21
72
1176
Male Oliver Payne U11 35/85
00:13:15
00:13:22
73
1263
Male Alfie Down Vamos! 11-15 12/24
00:12:48
00:13:24
74
1219
Male Jacob Steele U11 36/85
00:12:47
00:13:28
75
1293
Female Georgina Krousti 11-15 19/47
00:13:22
00:13:31
76
1333
Male Malachi Young 11-15 13/24
00:13:28
00:13:34
77
1298
Female Zoe Marlovits 11-15 20/47
00:13:33
00:13:39
78
1011
Female Laura Barrett Tomodachi U11 9/70
00:13:19
00:13:41
79
1215
Male Adam Stacey U11 37/85
00:13:50
00:13:50
80
1218
Male Callum Steele U11 38/85
00:13:04
00:13:50
81
1186
Female Alicia Prictoe U11 10/70
00:13:44
00:13:56
82
1102
Male Theo James U11 39/85
00:13:58
00:13:58
83
1286
Male Hugo James 11-15 14/24
00:14:00
00:14:00
84
1223
Female Lola Stewart U11 11/70
00:14:01
00:14:01
85
1250
Female Honoka Asami Tomodachi 11-15 21/47
00:14:03
00:14:05
86
1268
Male Matthew Evans FruitLoops 11-15 15/24
00:13:54
00:14:06
87
1313
Male Toby Smith The Smiths 11-15 16/24
00:13:52
00:14:07
88
1134
Male Isaac Marriage U11 40/85
00:13:44
00:14:08
89
1230
Female Emily Thatcher U11 12/70
00:13:54
00:14:09
90
1243
Male Tom Wilkins U11 41/85
00:13:46
00:14:17
91
1192
Female Maria Ratcliffe U11 13/70
00:14:23
00:14:24
92
1292
Female Mana Komatsu 11-15 22/47
00:14:23
00:14:26
93
1096
Female Poppy Hughes U11 14/70
00:14:07
00:14:27
94
1272
Female Isabella Gruppo GeorgiaBella 11-15 23/47
00:14:24
00:14:28
95
1004
Male Takumu Asami Tomodachi U11 42/85
00:14:25
00:14:31
96
1320
Female Mia Tew 11-15 24/47
00:14:02
00:14:31
97
1028
Male Harry Chapple U11 43/85
00:14:06
00:14:36
98
1322
Female Sophia Thorogood 11-15 25/47
00:14:24
00:14:39
99
1076
Male Harry Harrison U11 44/85
00:14:41
00:14:41
100
1046
Male Leo Dickson U11 45/85
00:14:14
00:14:42
101
1137
Male Daniel Martinez U11 46/85
00:14:34
00:14:42
102
1043
Male Lucas Dettmar U11 47/85
00:14:34
00:14:44
103
1234
Female Sophie Thompson U11 15/70
00:14:42
00:14:47
104
1123
Female Megan The Cheetah Lee Camberley Gazelles U11 16/70
00:14:16
00:14:49
105
1296
Male Oliver Mackie 11-15 17/24
00:14:17
00:14:51
106
1042
Female Olivia Dettmar U11 17/70
00:14:46
00:14:57
107
1204
Male Jacob Sell U11 48/85
00:14:25
00:14:57
108
1282
Female Abbie Hurcombe 11-15 26/47
00:14:57
00:14:57
109
1098
Female Jemma Hurley Hurleys U11 18/70
00:14:14
00:15:03
110
1226
Female Hollie Stuart The Epic Eight U11 19/70
00:15:07
00:15:07
111
1084
Female Hannah Hind The Epic Eight U11 20/70
00:14:34
00:15:09
112
1139
Female Erin Matheson U11 21/70
00:15:00
00:15:09
113
1075
Female Millie Harries U11 22/70
00:14:32
00:15:12
114
1291
Female Hannah Jones Albatross and Anchor 11-15 27/47
00:14:16
00:15:12
115
1085
Female Emily Hind The Epic Eight U11 23/70
00:14:41
00:15:18
116
1246
Male Dominic Wolff U11 49/85
00:14:58
00:15:23
117
1199
Female Maddison Savory U11 24/70
00:14:36
00:15:24
118
1287
Male James Jeffery The Smiths 11-15 18/24
00:15:09
00:15:25
119
1050
Male Felix Duggan U11 50/85
00:15:07
00:15:28
120
1198
Female Mia Sala Rosies Runners U11 25/70
00:15:07
00:15:31
121
1270
Female Daisy Grear Rosies Runners 11-15 28/47
00:15:09
00:15:32
122
1285
Female Ella James 11-15 29/47
00:15:08
00:15:32
123
1056
Female Isabelle Fleming U11 26/70
00:15:35
00:15:35
124
1045
Female Caitlin Diack U11 27/70
00:14:47
00:15:36
125
1122
Female Jessica Lambert U11 28/70
00:14:34
00:15:37
126
1058
Female Niamh Fox The Fox Family U11 29/70
00:15:31
00:15:41
127
1131
Female Holly Mannion U11 30/70
00:15:38
00:15:42
128
1232
Female Ellie Thompson U11 31/70
00:15:20
00:15:45
129
1109
Male Adam Joll U11 51/85
00:15:33
00:15:55
130
1319
Female Cher Tarsey 11-15 30/47
00:15:52
00:15:56
131
1193
Male Lucas Roberts U11 52/85
00:15:41
00:15:57
132
1324
Male Benjamin Trokan-Paul Come Outside 11-15 19/24
00:15:47
00:16:05
133
1106
Male Alex Jobson U11 53/85
00:15:41
00:16:06
134
1294
Female Amber Lory 11-15 31/47
00:15:46
00:16:08
135
1037
Female Lexie Coster U11 32/70
00:16:05
00:16:12
136
1143
Female Hannah Mcgee U11 33/70
00:16:00
00:16:14
137
1184
Male Jake Potter U11 54/85
00:15:25
00:16:14
138
1315
Female Adriana Snyders TEAM TASIS 11-15 32/47
00:16:14
00:16:14
139
1241
Female Freya Weekes U11 34/70
00:15:39
00:16:15
140
1264
Male James Down Vamos! 11-15 20/24
00:15:40
00:16:15
141
1071
Female Elicia-Mae Harber SPEEDY HARBERS U11 35/70
00:16:18
00:16:18
142
1107
Female Amy Jobson U11 36/70
00:15:56
00:16:20
143
1132
Female Ilyssa Marasigan pacu girls and boys U11 37/70
00:15:21
00:16:20
144
1162
Female Alisa Navaneetharajah U11 38/70
00:15:37
00:16:21
145
1197
Male Harrison Ryan-Gibson The Minions U11 55/85
00:15:46
00:16:23
146
1205
Female Sakurako Shibazaki Tomodachi U11 39/70
00:16:05
00:16:28
147
1244
Female Poppy Williams kirkywills U11 40/70
00:16:03
00:16:28
148
1258
Female Jessica Burrows 11-15 33/47
00:16:03
00:16:29
149
1274
Female Sneha Gurung Naya Yuva 2015 11-15 34/47
00:16:25
00:16:30
150
1297
Female Serya Magar Naya Yuva 2015 11-15 35/47
00:16:25
00:16:30
151
1304
Male Kaleem Pusey Team Toffee 11-15 21/24
00:16:28
00:16:30
152
1049
Female Sophie Duckworth U11 41/70
00:16:32
00:16:32
153
1229
Female Abigail Thatcher U11 42/70
00:16:18
00:16:33
154
1314
Female Gabriela Snyders TEAM TASIS 11-15 36/47
00:15:53
00:16:34
155
1191
Female Kathryn Radford The Minions U11 43/70
00:16:35
00:16:35
156
1091
Male Owen Hosemann The Hoseys on the run U11 56/85
00:15:59
00:16:36
157
1124
Female Hannah Link U11 44/70
00:16:01
00:16:38
158
1310
Female Leah Shibley 11-15 37/47
00:16:40
00:16:40
159
1327
Female Chloe Louise Webb Naya Yuva 2015 11-15 38/47
00:16:35
00:16:40
160
1275
Female Emily Hale 11-15 39/47
00:16:31
00:16:44
161
1233
Male Josh Thompson U11 57/85
00:16:20
00:16:45
162
1311
Male Harry Skates Road Runners 11-15 22/24
00:16:00
00:16:47
163
1295
Male Joseph Mackie 11-15 23/24
00:16:14
00:16:54
164
1185
Male Luke Price U11 58/85
00:16:56
00:16:56
165
1238
Male Oliver Waddington U11 59/85
00:16:02
00:17:01
166
1247
Male Danny Worth U11 60/85
00:16:37
00:17:02
167
1087
Male Benjamin Hollingsworth U11 61/85
00:17:03
00:17:03
168
1231
Female Emily Thomas U11 45/70
00:17:22
00:17:22
169
1027
Female Poppy Chalker 11-15 40/47
00:16:29
00:17:23
170
1256
Female Emma Bristow 11-15 41/47
00:17:36
00:17:38
171
1126
Female Evie Llewellyn 1st Blackwater Valley B-P Scout Group U11 46/70
00:17:00
00:17:39
172
1257
Male Lucas Broomfield 11-15 24/24
00:17:14
00:17:40
173
1281
Female Maya Howells 11-15 42/47
00:17:11
00:17:42
174
1280
Female Lauren Howells 11-15 43/47
00:17:11
00:17:43
175
1036
Female Alanna Collard U11 47/70
00:17:20
00:17:52
176
1217
Female Heidi Staff U11 48/70
00:17:15
00:18:03
177
1188
Male Jahan Pusey Team Toffee U11 62/85
00:17:55
00:18:06
178
1135
Female Jess Martin Disney Dotty U11 49/70
00:17:41
00:18:14
179
1110
Male Ethan Jones Albatross and Anchor U11 63/85
00:17:25
00:18:23
180
1165
Female Maisie Oliver Road Runners U11 50/70
00:17:37
00:18:23
181
1038
Female Heidi Crane U11 51/70
00:17:55
00:18:31
182
1021
Female Ava-Rose Brown U11 52/70
00:18:50
00:18:50
183
1260
Female Tadiwanashe Chenge pacu girls and boys 11-15 44/47
00:18:52
00:18:52
184
1114
Male Taylor Kingshott kingshotts U11 64/85
00:18:26
00:18:55
185
1115
Male Logan Kingshott kingshotts U11 65/85
00:18:30
00:18:55
186
1003
Male Jamie Anderson U11 66/85
00:18:07
00:19:09
187
1119
Female Kanna Kobayashi U11 53/70
00:19:25
00:19:26
188
1068
Female Emma Greaves Tomodachi U11 54/70
00:18:24
00:19:28
189
1069
Female Maya Greenshields Tomodachi U11 55/70
00:19:27
00:19:28
190
1112
Male Charlie Jones U11 67/85
00:18:58
00:19:29
191
1290
Female Chloe Jones Albatross and Anchor 11-15 45/47
00:19:04
00:19:34
192
1145
Female Venus Mckee U11 56/70
00:18:42
00:19:38
193
1155
Female Alisha Mungu The Marvels U11 57/70
00:18:56
00:19:38
194
1157
Female Ethan Mungu The Marvels U11 58/70
00:19:05
00:19:44
195
1224
Male Harry Stockman Vine U11 68/85
00:19:11
00:19:44
196
1302
Female Charlotte Oluanaigh The Dundaff Four 11-15 46/47
00:19:14
00:19:48
197
1105
Male Adrian Jenkins U11 69/85
00:19:03
00:19:51
198
1289
Female Gabriella Johnson 11-15 47/47
00:19:08
00:19:51
199
1187
Male Ellis Prictoe U11 70/85
00:19:50
00:20:03
200
1144
Male Elias Mckee U11 71/85
00:19:08
00:20:04
201
1024
Male Freddie Bureau Dangerous curves U11 72/85
00:20:02
00:20:16
202
1052
Female Leila Elhajoui Cove School U11 59/70
00:19:41
00:20:25
203
1140
Female Eleanor Matthews pacu girls and boys U11 60/70
00:20:04
00:20:49
204
1016
Female Kaitlyn Bengtson U11 61/70
00:20:39
00:21:29
205
1194
Female Isabella Roberts U11 62/70
00:20:42
00:21:43
206
1216
Male Oliver Stacey U11 73/85
00:21:03
00:21:47
207
1040
Female Moira Del Rosario pacu girls and boys U11 63/70
00:21:08
00:21:54
208
1207
Female Tamar Shumbairerwa pacu girls and boys U11 64/70
00:21:12
00:21:55
209
1169
Female Jezrelle Mae Panaga U11 65/70
00:21:18
00:22:00
210
1168
Male Jann-Manuel Panaga U11 74/85
00:21:23
00:22:04
211
1167
Female Erin Oluanaigh The Dundaff Four U11 66/70
00:21:14
00:22:11
212
1009
Male William Austin U11 75/85
00:22:39
00:23:23
213
1130
Male Daisy Luscombe U11 76/85
00:22:45
00:23:35
214
1065
Male Bobby Grainger To infinity and beyond! U11 77/85
00:23:59
00:23:59
215
1051
Female Anya Ebony Eadie U11 67/70
00:23:53
00:24:17
216
1064
Male Charlie Grainger To infinity and beyond! U11 78/85
00:23:27
00:24:24
217
1020
Female Izzi Brodie Munchkins U11 68/70
00:24:12
00:24:30
218
1179
Female Amy Pealling U11 69/70
00:24:19
00:25:30
219
1178
Male Jack Pealling U11 79/85
00:24:21
00:25:31
220
1030
Male Tamudaishe Chenge pacu girls and boys U11 80/85
00:25:00
00:26:10
221
1031
Male Thabani Chenge pacu girls and boys U11 81/85
00:25:04
00:26:13
222
1002
Male Daniel Adjovi U11 82/85
00:28:50
00:28:50
223
1010
Male Charlton Avory U11 83/85
00:29:19
00:29:19
224
1088
Female Miriam Hollingsworth U11 70/70
00:28:56
00:29:44
225
1099
Male Jack Hurley Hurleys U11 84/85
00:29:58
00:29:58
226
1060
Male James Garrard Team Garrard U11 85/85
00:30:31
00:30:31