The Ferriby 10 2019

The 27th January 2019

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
781
Male Will Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 1/95
00:53:50
00:53:50
2
704
Male Ryan Page Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 2/95
00:55:34
00:55:34
3
678
Male Ben Sadowyj Barton & District Ac Open 3/95
00:55:39
00:55:39
4
763
Male Michael Hargreaves East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 1/74
00:55:47
00:55:47
5
644
Male Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 2/74
00:55:51
00:55:51
6
879
Male Runar Saether White City (HULL) 40-44 1/80
00:55:55
00:55:55
7
176
Male Timmy Davies Leeds City AC Open 4/95
00:56:08
00:56:08
8
5
Male Daniel Page Clowns Road Runners Open 5/95
00:57:18
00:57:18
9
617
Male Marc Thorpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 35-39 3/74
00:57:29
00:57:29
10
454
Male Jordan Skelly Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Open 6/95
00:57:56
00:57:56
11
731
Male Ben Evison Skegness Triathlon Club Open 7/95
00:58:49
00:58:49
12
105
Male Matthew Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 1/68
00:59:05
00:59:05
13
873
Male Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC Open 8/95
00:59:12
00:59:12
14
852
Male Jack Johnson Cleethorpes & District AC Open 9/95
00:59:12
00:59:24
15
274
Male Thomas Mawer East Hull Harriers & AC Open 10/95
00:59:27
00:59:27
16
586
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 4/74
00:59:34
00:59:34
17
636
Male Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers & AC Open 11/95
00:59:38
00:59:38
18
209
Male David Mckinnon Goole Viking Striders Open 12/95
00:59:39
00:59:40
19
866
Male Martin Troop Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 13/95
00:59:54
00:59:54
20
695
Male Wayne Lathwell Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 35-39 5/74
01:00:09
01:00:09
21
79
Male Elliott Spicer City of Hull AC Open 14/95
01:00:16
01:00:16
22
120
Female Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC Open 1/47
01:00:31
01:00:32
23
711
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners Open 15/95
01:00:32
01:00:32
24
639
Male James Osborne Doncaster AC Open 16/95
01:00:40
01:00:42
25
302
Male David Ball City of Hull AC Open 17/95
01:00:50
01:00:51
26
40
Male Andrew Weaver Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 6/74
01:00:58
01:00:58
27
175
Male Nigel Sisson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 2/68
01:01:00
01:01:00
28
469
Male Gary Thomas Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 3/68
01:01:03
01:01:03
29
141
Male David Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club 40-44 2/80
01:01:20
01:01:21
30
762
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 3/80
01:01:28
01:01:30
31
771
Male Alex Hoggard Selby Striders Open 18/95
01:01:31
01:01:32
32
878
Male Stuart Spencer Fitmums And Friends Open 19/95
01:01:37
01:01:37
33
221
Male Danny Brunton Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 7/74
01:01:44
01:01:45
34
317
Male Shaun Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC Open 20/95
01:01:53
01:01:58
35
265
Male Alex Wilson Kingston upon Hull AC Open 21/95
01:02:19
01:02:19
36
777
Male Richard Buckle East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 8/74
01:02:20
01:02:20
37
139
Male Matthew Snow Open 22/95
01:02:23
01:02:25
38
271
Male Rob Fletcher East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 9/74
01:02:29
01:02:30
39
613
Male Karl Greensmith Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 10/74
01:02:30
01:02:32
40
457
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 1/70
01:02:45
01:02:47
41
796
Male Steve Clark Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 11/74
01:02:52
01:02:52
42
809
Male Michael Skelton Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 4/80
01:02:55
01:02:57
43
827
Female Nicola Curtis Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 1/48
01:03:03
01:03:03
44
97
Male Adam Jordan 40-44 5/80
01:03:04
01:03:04
45
473
Male Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 12/74
01:03:10
01:03:14
46
783
Male Paul Teece East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 6/80
01:03:25
01:03:25
47
423
Female Natalie Burns Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 2/47
01:03:28
01:03:30
48
562
Male Dave Armstrong Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 40-44 7/80
01:03:34
01:03:34
49
882
Male Mark Bissell East Hull Harriers Open 23/95
01:03:33
01:03:35
50
669
Male James Croft Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Open 24/95
01:03:47
01:03:47
51
477
Male Spencer Higgins Cleethorpes & District AC Open 25/95
01:03:52
01:03:52
52
757
Male Robin Williams Goole Viking Striders 35-39 13/74
01:03:54
01:03:55
53
552
Male Robert Smith Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 8/80
01:03:55
01:03:58
54
825
Male Mike Macdougall Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 4/68
01:04:16
01:04:18
55
258
Male Christopher Taylor Louth Tri Club 40-44 9/80
01:04:18
01:04:19
56
414
Male James Goddrey Barracuda Triathlon Club 35-39 14/74
01:04:21
01:04:22
57
42
Male Graham Justice Beverley AC 50-54 2/70
01:04:32
01:04:32
58
545
Male Wayne Greenfield Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 40-44 10/80
01:04:42
01:04:42
59
75
Male Eddie Rex City of Hull AC 40-44 11/80
01:04:56
01:04:56
60
717
Male Adam Coffey City of Hull AC Open 26/95
01:05:01
01:05:03
61
880
Male James Bray City of Hull AC Open 27/95
01:05:02
01:05:04
62
107
Male Tony Cross East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 15/74
01:05:15
01:05:18
63
638
Male David Stainthorpe Selby Striders 45-49 5/68
01:05:02
01:05:25
64
420
Male Aaron Hill Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Open 28/95
01:05:25
01:05:28
65
635
Male Jonny Mcfaul Goole Viking Striders Open 29/95
01:05:23
01:05:30
66
28
Male Scott Palframan 40-44 12/80
01:05:34
01:05:35
67
108
Male Shaun Barley Open 30/95
01:05:39
01:05:44
68
743
Male Paul Evison Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 3/70
01:05:44
01:05:47
69
255
Male John Stockdale 40-44 13/80
01:05:06
01:05:49
70
823
Male Dean Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC Open 31/95
01:05:48
01:05:52
71
293
Male Dominic Mcpherson 50-54 4/70
01:05:51
01:05:52
72
853
Female Sophie Darling Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 3/47
01:05:54
01:05:55
73
208
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC 60-64 1/24
01:05:53
01:05:56
74
854
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 6/68
01:05:56
01:05:58
75
460
Male David Tyas Open 32/95
01:05:57
01:06:00
76
653
Male Jack Darnell Cleethorpes & District AC Open 33/95
01:06:03
01:06:06
77
294
Male Colin Jobber Barton & District Ac 45-49 7/68
01:06:05
01:06:09
78
37
Male Martin Oliver East Hull Harriers & AC Open 34/95
01:06:12
01:06:12
79
802
Male Karl Barker Barton & District Ac 40-44 14/80
01:06:09
01:06:14
80
765
Male Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac 50-54 5/70
01:06:23
01:06:24
81
599
Male Jim Rogers City of Hull AC 50-54 6/70
01:06:24
01:06:27
82
85
Male Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 8/68
01:06:23
01:06:28
83
182
Male Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 9/68
01:06:32
01:06:32
84
788
Male Matthew Hunton Driffield Striders Open 35/95
01:06:34
01:06:34
85
161
Male Lee Hammond Open 36/95
01:06:35
01:06:35
86
645
Male David Meilhan Beverley AC 40-44 15/80
01:06:34
01:06:36
87
831
Male Andrew Byatt Caistor Running Club 45-49 10/68
01:06:29
01:06:36
88
61
Male Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 11/68
01:06:36
01:06:40
89
39
Male Mike Sharp Fitmums And Friends 35-39 16/74
01:06:40
01:06:42
90
874
Male Chris Slight Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 16/80
01:06:48
01:06:50
91
289
Male Barry Holcombe Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 17/80
01:06:47
01:06:53
92
248
Male Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC 35-39 17/74
01:06:50
01:06:53
93
592
Male Keith Fairburn Open 37/95
01:06:53
01:06:55
94
471
Male Mike Wells Caistor Running Club 40-44 18/80
01:06:52
01:06:58
95
291
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders Open 38/95
01:07:04
01:07:11
96
92
Male Tim Groves East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 7/70
01:06:56
01:07:18
97
855
Male Raymond Clayton Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 40-44 19/80
01:07:19
01:07:21
98
189
Male Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 18/74
01:07:26
01:07:27
99
488
Male Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 55-59 1/49
01:07:34
01:07:35
100
438
Male Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders Open 39/95
01:07:30
01:07:36
101
360
Male Paul Wray East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 12/68
01:07:38
01:07:43
102
59
Male Tom Geroge Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 40/95
01:07:48
01:07:49
103
791
Male Robert Stocks Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 2/49
01:07:53
01:07:59
104
811
Female Gill Coulson Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 1/66
01:08:00
01:08:01
105
245
Male Vincent Mcgowan East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 13/68
01:08:09
01:08:09
106
96
Male Stuart Buchanan East Hull Harriers & AC Open 41/95
01:08:07
01:08:10
107
493
Male Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 20/80
01:08:16
01:08:16
108
567
Male Kris Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC Open 42/95
01:08:18
01:08:21
109
50
Male David Wilson #TeamWolfPack Open 43/95
01:08:22
01:08:25
110
309
Male Tom Gelsthorpe 35-39 19/74
01:08:23
01:08:27
111
706
Male David Godfrey Barracuda Triathlon Club 35-39 20/74
01:08:28
01:08:31
112
326
Male Craig Scott Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 21/74
01:08:40
01:08:43
113
541
Female Naomi Bright City of Hull AC Open 4/47
01:08:54
01:08:56
114
465
Male Peter Mason City of Hull AC 35-39 22/74
01:08:53
01:09:00
115
785
Male Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 23/74
01:08:07
01:09:01
116
845
Male Peter Wass Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 50-54 8/70
01:09:00
01:09:03
117
574
Male Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 24/74
01:09:01
01:09:04
118
851
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC 55-59 3/49
01:08:56
01:09:05
119
156
Male Chris Mcclane City of Hull AC 35-39 25/74
01:09:08
01:09:14
120
628
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 60-64 2/24
01:09:21
01:09:27
121
464
Female Sarah Sellens City of Hull AC Open 5/47
01:09:33
01:09:35
122
408
Male Dean Bingley Caistor Running Club 40-44 21/80
01:09:38
01:09:42
123
703
Female Lorna Allison Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 40-44 2/66
01:09:41
01:09:48
124
846
Male Allen Nicholson Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 3/24
01:09:41
01:09:48
125
183
Male Stephen Logan Beverley AC 35-39 26/74
01:09:48
01:09:55
126
860
Male James Spurgeon Open 44/95
01:09:52
01:09:59
127
760
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC 45-49 14/68
01:09:57
01:10:02
128
850
Female Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 1/18
01:10:03
01:10:05
129
685
Male Carl Barnaby Barnaby Tri 35-39 27/74
01:10:09
01:10:09
130
237
Male Adrian Kamis East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 4/49
01:10:21
01:10:24
131
320
Male Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners 50-54 9/70
01:10:28
01:10:32
132
178
Female Katie Wise Pocklington Runners 35-39 2/48
01:10:36
01:10:39
133
630
Male Steve Evins Beverley AC 50-54 10/70
01:10:35
01:10:40
134
86
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 15/68
01:10:48
01:10:53
135
311
Male Robert Ian Goole Viking Striders 55-59 5/49
01:10:34
01:10:54
136
349
Male Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 6/49
01:10:57
01:10:59
137
551
Male James Pearson East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 22/80
01:10:57
01:11:03
138
629
Male Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 28/74
01:11:09
01:11:11
139
428
Male Steve Wardell 35-39 29/74
01:10:55
01:11:13
140
100
Male Steve Hawtree Barracuda Triathlon Club 50-54 11/70
01:11:14
01:11:17
141
741
Male Tim Brown Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 16/68
01:11:09
01:11:20
142
31
Male Andrew Tomlinson 45-49 17/68
01:11:29
01:11:31
143
180
Male Lee Draper City of Hull AC 45-49 18/68
01:11:24
01:11:32
144
19
Female Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC 40-44 3/66
01:11:30
01:11:37
145
603
Male Rick James Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 30/74
01:11:37
01:11:43
146
287
Male Anthony Yeats Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 12/70
01:11:40
01:11:47
147
606
Male Andy Bell Caistor Running Club 50-54 13/70
01:11:47
01:11:56
148
519
Male Jim Gibney Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 23/80
01:11:45
01:11:58
149
702
Male Dan Newton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 24/80
01:11:53
01:11:59
150
700
Male Benjamin Lydon Open 45/95
01:12:08
01:12:17
151
558
Female Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders Open 6/47
01:12:12
01:12:19
152
224
Male Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers & AC Open 46/95
01:12:29
01:12:29
153
11
Male Jonathan Manchester Barton & District Ac Open 47/95
01:12:26
01:12:30
154
29
Male Steven Hunter White City Hull RRC Open 48/95
01:12:33
01:12:38
155
779
Male Daniel Snook Cleethorpes & District AC Open 49/95
01:12:27
01:12:38
156
398
Male Leigh Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 50/95
01:12:39
01:12:51
157
325
Female Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC Open 7/47
01:12:51
01:12:56
158
584
Male Arron Crookes Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 19/68
01:12:51
01:12:58
159
872
Female Carol Fee East Hull Harriers 45-49 1/58
01:12:56
01:13:01
160
662
Male Peter Henderson Beverley AC 45-49 20/68
01:13:01
01:13:06
161
216
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners 40-44 4/66
01:12:52
01:13:07
162
660
Male Dave Jackson Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 7/49
01:13:04
01:13:09
163
876
Male Adam Weeks Withernsea Harriers Open 51/95
01:13:07
01:13:11
164
625
Male Mark Gronow City of Hull AC 45-49 21/68
01:13:07
01:13:13
165
377
Male Kevin Wallis Louth AC 55-59 8/49
01:12:58
01:13:14
166
875
Male Ark Nurse Withernsea Harriers 55-59 9/49
01:13:18
01:13:22
167
319
Male Luke Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC Open 52/95
01:13:22
01:13:27
168
77
Male Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 10/49
01:13:26
01:13:31
169
543
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC 45-49 22/68
01:13:22
01:13:32
170
812
Male Pete Robinson East Hull Harriers & AC Open 53/95
01:13:24
01:13:39
171
786
Male Hamid Mardi City of Hull AC 45-49 23/68
01:13:35
01:13:41
172
277
Female Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 2/58
01:13:39
01:13:42
173
538
Female Naomi Drakeford Driffield Striders Open 8/47
01:13:22
01:13:43
174
491
Male Neil Ibbitson 50-54 14/70
01:13:27
01:13:44
175
357
Male Matthew Fursey Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 25/80
01:13:35
01:13:45
176
159
Female Della Hatfield City of Hull AC Open 9/47
01:13:41
01:13:48
177
21
Male Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 31/74
01:13:44
01:13:48
178
228
Male Jamie Gould City of Hull AC 35-39 32/74
01:13:46
01:13:53
179
241
Male Ashley Beasley Barton & District Ac Open 54/95
01:13:48
01:13:56
180
426
Male Nick Gregory Cleethorpes & District AC 55-59 11/49
01:13:56
01:13:59
181
36
Male Sam Brown Open 55/95
01:13:55
01:14:03
182
89
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC 35-39 3/48
01:13:57
01:14:04
183
126
Male Chris Birkett City of Hull AC 35-39 33/74
01:14:01
01:14:06
184
130
Male Ben Birtles City of Hull AC 40-44 26/80
01:14:00
01:14:06
185
72
Male James Durham Beverley AC 35-39 34/74
01:14:04
01:14:14
186
561
Male Stephen Jennison 40-44 27/80
01:14:05
01:14:19
187
270
Female Gemma Bell Barton & District Ac 40-44 5/66
01:14:20
01:14:24
188
835
Male Darren Booth-Kirk LincsQuad 35-39 35/74
01:14:12
01:14:27
189
109
Male Alastair Borthwick Beverley AC 50-54 15/70
01:14:21
01:14:30
190
380
Male Bill Crowther Barracuda Triathlon Club 55-59 12/49
01:14:32
01:14:32
191
146
Male Alan Young Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 28/80
01:14:21
01:14:34
192
566
Male Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 29/80
01:14:38
01:14:38
193
253
Male Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 36/74
01:14:35
01:14:50
194
49
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners 60-64 4/24
01:14:36
01:14:51
195
193
Male Elliot Hackner Beverley AC Open 56/95
01:14:46
01:14:51
196
577
Female Helen Pavey Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 45-49 3/58
01:14:42
01:14:54
197
346
Female Rowan Booth Caistor Running Club 35-39 4/48
01:14:49
01:14:58
198
93
Male Marc Needler Open 57/95
01:14:48
01:14:59
199
847
Male David Maddison Goole Viking Striders 55-59 13/49
01:14:42
01:15:04
200
90
Male Adam Rust 35-39 37/74
01:14:50
01:15:04
201
195
Male Barry Maddison Swanland Running Club 50-54 16/70
01:14:40
01:15:07
202
407
Male Nik Forman Cleethorpes & District AC 55-59 14/49
01:15:05
01:15:14
203
249
Male James Cook 40-44 30/80
01:15:00
01:15:15
204
262
Male Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders Open 58/95
01:15:01
01:15:20
205
102
Female Emily Wix East Hull Harriers & AC Open 10/47
01:15:18
01:15:25
206
807
Male Christian Ashton Scunthorpe & District AC Open 59/95
01:15:26
01:15:34
207
106
Male Paul Hallam Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 17/70
01:15:28
01:15:42
208
626
Male Steve Platten City of Hull AC 40-44 31/80
01:15:23
01:15:42
209
601
Male James Abel City of Hull AC 60-64 5/24
01:15:36
01:15:44
210
533
Female Victoria Thomas Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 4/58
01:15:39
01:15:44
211
171
Male Neil Thompson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 32/80
01:15:42
01:15:45
212
288
Female Gemma Scott Scunthorpe & District AC Open 11/47
01:15:44
01:15:47
213
806
Male Gareth Driffill City of Hull AC Open 60/95
01:15:45
01:15:50
214
334
Male Dave Mayo 35-39 38/74
01:15:16
01:15:51
215
351
Female Jill Petrie 35-39 5/48
01:15:17
01:15:51
216
714
Male Jeremy Kirk Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 33/80
01:15:48
01:15:52
217
303
Male Andy Southwick Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 34/80
01:15:43
01:15:54
218
527
Female Nicole Peters City of Hull AC Open 12/47
01:15:57
01:15:57
219
250
Female Anita Chambers 35-39 6/48
01:15:47
01:15:58
220
877
Male Paul Spence City of Hull AC Open 61/95
01:15:31
01:16:01
221
664
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley AC 55-59 15/49
01:15:28
01:16:05
222
752
Female Lucy Stamford Beverley AC 40-44 6/66
01:16:00
01:16:08
223
204
Female Louise Trainor Quakers RC 45-49 5/58
01:16:06
01:16:13
224
285
Male Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners 45-49 24/68
01:15:59
01:16:14
225
583
Male Antony Drake Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 39/74
01:16:13
01:16:17
226
196
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 18/70
01:16:15
01:16:20
227
83
Female Catherine Gardner Barton & District Ac 45-49 6/58
01:16:14
01:16:22
228
668
Male Paul Clark Beverley AC 50-54 19/70
01:15:50
01:16:26
229
770
Male Trevor Walker Driffield Striders 35-39 40/74
01:16:15
01:16:28
230
634
Male Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC Open 62/95
01:16:28
01:16:37
231
813
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 20/70
01:16:27
01:16:39
232
238
Male Danny Pegg 35-39 41/74
01:16:23
01:16:40
233
273
Male Dave Gibney Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 25/68
01:16:30
01:16:42
234
101
Male Shaun Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 42/74
01:16:41
01:16:52
235
594
Male David Wilson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 45-49 26/68
01:16:42
01:16:53
236
746
Male Gary Day 50-54 21/70
01:17:00
01:17:00
237
23
Male James Lundy East Hull Harriers & AC Open 63/95
01:16:48
01:17:02
238
674
Female Emma Greensmith Beverley AC 40-44 7/66
01:16:48
01:17:03
239
310
Male Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners 45-49 27/68
01:16:51
01:17:06
240
715
Male David Barker White City Hull RRC 40-44 35/80
01:16:49
01:17:09
241
207
Male Shaun Mcmanus White City Hull RRC 55-59 16/49
01:16:50
01:17:10
242
466
Female Sylvia Parkinson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 35-39 7/48
01:16:59
01:17:12
243
328
Female Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 8/66
01:17:09
01:17:16
244
214
Male Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 36/80
01:17:15
01:17:21
245
727
Male David Wilkinson 40-44 37/80
01:16:56
01:17:22
246
671
Male Steven Lovelock 35-39 43/74
01:17:15
01:17:33
247
12
Male Daniel Zobkiw City of Hull AC 35-39 44/74
01:17:12
01:17:36
248
229
Male Andrew Boughen 40-44 38/80
01:17:30
01:17:37
249
329
Male Phil Hewett Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 28/68
01:17:30
01:17:40
250
56
Male Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 29/68
01:17:32
01:17:42
251
30
Male Gary Sainty 35-39 45/74
01:17:27
01:17:51
252
312
Male Mark Mawson City of Hull AC 50-54 22/70
01:17:43
01:17:52
253
537
Female Elaine Julian Beverley AC 55-59 2/18
01:17:34
01:17:53
254
654
Female Teresa Coton 45-49 7/58
01:16:48
01:17:55
255
2
Female Sarah Atkin Barton & District Ac 40-44 9/66
01:17:29
01:17:58
256
70
Male Jonny Beach 40-44 39/80
01:17:44
01:17:59
257
304
Female Caroline Garvey Barton & District Ac Open 13/47
01:17:58
01:18:08
258
709
Male Graeme Pittaway Beverley AC 40-44 40/80
01:17:58
01:18:08
259
723
Male Mike Jones Caistor Running Club 45-49 30/68
01:17:38
01:18:08
260
819
Male Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends Open 64/95
01:17:58
01:18:08
261
836
Male Alexander Evans Fitmums And Friends Open 65/95
01:17:59
01:18:08
262
733
Male Robert Crump Caistor Running Club 40-44 41/80
01:17:39
01:18:09
263
868
Male John Chambers 40-44 42/80
01:18:07
01:18:11
264
531
Male Jack Hearnshaw Open 66/95
01:18:02
01:18:20
265
782
Male David Reed 45-49 31/68
01:17:44
01:18:24
266
343
Female Helen Dannatt 35-39 8/48
01:18:33
01:18:33
267
73
Female Rachael Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 10/66
01:18:22
01:18:39
268
336
Female Ruth Edison Louth AC 45-49 8/58
01:18:27
01:18:41
269
140
Male Paul Griffiths Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 43/80
01:18:34
01:18:43
270
434
Female Ann Allen East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 3/18
01:18:29
01:18:46
271
773
Male Paul Goodlass Driffield Striders 45-49 32/68
01:18:39
01:18:53
272
127
Male Philip Hills Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 44/80
01:18:50
01:19:01
273
240
Male Simon Adcock Kingston upon Hull AC Open 67/95
01:18:56
01:19:08
274
124
Male David Field Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 17/49
01:19:04
01:19:09
275
26
Male Richard Musgrave Barton & District Ac 45-49 33/68
01:18:41
01:19:10
276
327
Male Rob Alexander City of Hull AC 40-44 45/80
01:18:51
01:19:14
277
76
Male Sandy Milson Beverley AC 40-44 46/80
01:18:42
01:19:18
278
687
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders Open 68/95
01:19:06
01:19:19
279
521
Male Alex Eaton Fitmums And Friends 45-49 34/68
01:19:04
01:19:19
280
22
Male Jonathan Addy City of Hull AC Open 69/95
01:18:58
01:19:21
281
342
Female Sally Bentley City of Hull AC Open 14/47
01:18:58
01:19:21
282
718
Male Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends 50-54 23/70
01:19:13
01:19:24
283
883
Female Zoe Goude 40-44 11/66
01:19:15
01:19:27
284
235
Male Paul Dearing 45-49 35/68
01:19:17
01:19:31
285
553
Female Sophie Brown Cleethorpes & District AC Open 15/47
01:19:12
01:19:31
286
155
Female Fiona Oakes Beverley AC 40-44 12/66
01:18:37
01:19:32
287
646
Male James Dawson Pocklington Runners 45-49 36/68
01:19:22
01:19:36
288
792
Male Dan Roberts Open 70/95
01:19:20
01:19:36
289
839
Female Rachel Portlock Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 9/58
01:19:35
01:19:36
290
716
Male Frankie Thomas Caistor Running Club 55-59 18/49
01:19:19
01:19:38
291
251
Female Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 9/48
01:19:33
01:19:38
292
502
Female Kirsty Laing Doncaster AC Open 16/47
01:19:15
01:19:40
293
468
Male George Laing Doncaster AC 55-59 19/49
01:19:16
01:19:40
294
510
Male Robin Nicholson Caistor Running Club 35-39 46/74
01:19:20
01:19:49
295
110
Male James Howard Kingston upon Hull AC Open 71/95
01:19:18
01:19:50
296
91
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends 50-54 24/70
01:19:20
01:19:50
297
427
Male Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 37/68
01:19:24
01:19:50
298
260
Male Andrew Vernon City of Hull AC Open 72/95
01:19:27
01:19:51
299
820
Male John Taylor Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 25/70
01:19:38
01:19:53
300
84
Male Chris Knowles 35-39 47/74
01:19:34
01:19:57
301
479
Male N Morrison Caistor Running Club 55-59 20/49
01:19:29
01:19:59
302
701
Male Russell Tattershall Caistor Running Club 55-59 21/49
01:19:27
01:20:00
303
828
Female Bethany Benger York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 13/66
01:19:50
01:20:03
304
192
Male John Smith City of Hull AC 60-64 6/24
01:19:09
01:20:04
305
540
Male Roderick Burton Caistor Running Club 60-64 7/24
01:19:32
01:20:05
306
650
Male Ismail Mustafa 35-39 48/74
01:19:39
01:20:08
307
46
Male Martin Manchester Barton & District Ac 50-54 26/70
01:19:59
01:20:09
308
66
Male Jacob Zobkiw City of Hull AC Open 73/95
01:20:10
01:20:10
309
588
Male Phil Hanson Holmfirth Harriers 60-64 8/24
01:20:00
01:20:13
310
281
Male John Lock Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 49/74
01:20:06
01:20:15
311
884
Male Lee Fletcher 45-49 38/68
01:19:54
01:20:17
312
128
Female Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers 45-49 10/58
01:19:38
01:20:20
313
18
Female Susie Gibson Humber Triathletes 40-44 14/66
01:20:09
01:20:23
314
776
Male Paul Wilkinson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 47/80
01:20:02
01:20:29
315
34
Male Neil Heron 60-64 9/24
01:20:21
01:20:29
316
682
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC 60-64 10/24
01:20:21
01:20:30
317
64
Male Steve Hewick City of Hull AC 40-44 48/80
01:20:08
01:20:32
318
608
Female Jane Hill Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 1/22
01:20:16
01:20:36
319
394
Male Richard Bell 50-54 27/70
01:20:10
01:20:37
320
384
Male Alan Bayston City of Hull AC 55-59 22/49
01:20:35
01:20:39
321
348
Male Stephen Hunt Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 39/68
01:20:08
01:20:40
322
516
Male Ian Coopland Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 49/80
01:20:28
01:20:40
323
33
Female Abigail Pearson Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 10/48
01:20:32
01:20:43
324
87
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 50-54 28/70
01:20:20
01:20:50
325
568
Female Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends 40-44 15/66
01:20:34
01:20:50
326
397
Male Bruce Woodford Beverley AC 40-44 50/80
01:20:23
01:20:58
327
803
Female Moira Westley Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 4/18
01:20:56
01:21:04
328
772
Female Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 11/58
01:20:54
01:21:10
329
69
Female Tina Brown Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 12/58
01:20:42
01:21:13
330
498
Male Robin Cattermole City of Hull AC 50-54 29/70
01:20:57
01:21:15
331
483
Male David George Caistor Running Club 55-59 23/49
01:20:45
01:21:16
332
637
Female Anthea Eskrett East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 16/66
01:21:14
01:21:21
333
690
Male Richard Winder 65-69 1/8
01:21:18
01:21:26
334
453
Female Sarah Evans Scunthorpe & District AC Open 17/47
01:21:12
01:21:28
335
278
Male David Clark Beverley AC 45-49 40/68
01:20:53
01:21:30
336
416
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC 65-69 1/5
01:21:16
01:21:33
337
201
Male Dan Brown Open 74/95
01:21:35
01:21:35
338
405
Female Lee Gray White City Hull RRC 45-49 13/58
01:21:18
01:21:39
339
544
Male Steve Dennison 55-59 24/49
01:21:18
01:21:40
340
378
Male Eddie Gormley 45-49 41/68
01:21:17
01:21:42
341
798
Female Rebecca Joyce Fitmums And Friends Open 18/47
01:21:22
01:21:43
342
658
Female Jackie Hardman Beverley AC 60-64 1/10
01:21:38
01:21:52
343
631
Male Andy Davey Fitmums And Friends 55-59 25/49
01:21:31
01:21:52
344
246
Male Kevin Penny City of Hull AC 60-64 11/24
01:21:31
01:21:55
345
284
Male Peter Thomas 55-59 26/49
01:21:36
01:21:56
346
219
Male Simon Wise 45-49 42/68
01:21:55
01:21:59
347
367
Male Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC 55-59 27/49
01:21:36
01:22:00
348
816
Male Jason Mccoubrey Hornsea Harriers 40-44 51/80
01:21:27
01:22:08
349
753
Male Mark Thompson Goole Viking Striders 45-49 43/68
01:22:01
01:22:16
350
640
Female Rebecca Meilhan 35-39 11/48
01:22:07
01:22:19
351
580
Male Richard Owen Ferndale Flyers 50-54 30/70
01:22:03
01:22:21
352
187
Female Emma-Jayne Brackstone East Hull Harriers & AC Open 19/47
01:22:17
01:22:23
353
315
Female Alison Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 17/66
01:22:17
01:22:25
354
353
Male David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC 65-69 2/8
01:22:13
01:22:25
355
768
Female Elizabeth Dalton Driffield Striders 40-44 18/66
01:22:14
01:22:27
356
333
Male Lee Smith Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 44/68
01:22:21
01:22:32
357
571
Female Amy Sison 35-39 12/48
01:22:11
01:22:39
358
173
Male Rob Walton 50-54 31/70
01:22:34
01:22:45
359
648
Male Maxwell Stubbings Open 75/95
01:22:17
01:22:49
360
191
Male Nick Frere City of Hull AC 40-44 52/80
01:22:40
01:22:55
361
591
Male Mike Blamires Beverley AC 35-39 50/74
01:22:49
01:22:57
362
163
Male Neil Adams 40-44 53/80
01:22:46
01:23:00
363
254
Male Justin Fielder 50-54 32/70
01:22:33
01:23:01
364
560
Female Lisa Foster Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 19/66
01:22:44
01:23:02
365
409
Male Des Miles 50-54 33/70
01:22:21
01:23:07
366
57
Female Nicola Wilson Open 20/47
01:22:57
01:23:16
367
570
Female Grazia Crosskill Barton & District Ac 60-64 2/10
01:23:11
01:23:17
368
157
Male Paul Hutchings City of Hull AC 35-39 51/74
01:23:06
01:23:24
369
134
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC 45-49 45/68
01:23:10
01:23:26
370
797
Male Nick Halford 40-44 54/80
01:22:57
01:23:26
371
721
Female Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies 45-49 14/58
01:23:20
01:23:28
372
338
Female Betty Gash Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 5/18
01:23:31
01:23:32
373
458
Female Louise Binns Barton & District Ac 40-44 20/66
01:23:33
01:23:43
374
244
Male David Brookes 60-64 12/24
01:23:20
01:23:47
375
767
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders 55-59 28/49
01:23:29
01:23:54
376
585
Female Fay Fenwick 55-59 6/18
01:23:46
01:23:56
377
508
Male Richard Cooper Open 76/95
01:23:48
01:24:00
378
462
Female Giuseppina Perseu Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 35-39 13/48
01:23:47
01:24:03
379
597
Male George Murphy City of Hull AC 35-39 52/74
01:23:40
01:24:04
380
474
Female Chloe Cooper Open 21/47
01:23:52
01:24:06
381
500
Male Paul Wiles Beverley AC 55-59 29/49
01:23:32
01:24:07
382
323
Male Steven Rollinson 45-49 46/68
01:24:09
01:24:09
383
203
Male Ian Wilkinson 40-44 55/80
01:24:04
01:24:14
384
369
Male David Anderson East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 30/49
01:23:58
01:24:17
385
808
Female Alison Schofield LincsQuad / Off That Couch Fitness 35-39 14/48
01:24:11
01:24:19
386
443
Male Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners 50-54 34/70
01:24:09
01:24:24
387
299
Male Ian Tasker White City Hull RRC 45-49 47/68
01:24:17
01:24:27
388
239
Male Jonathan Shaw City of Hull AC 40-44 56/80
01:24:20
01:24:32
389
865
Female Anna Wilbor Beverley AC 35-39 15/48
01:24:21
01:24:33
390
869
Female Lauren Staves Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Open 22/47
01:24:34
01:24:34
391
386
Female Michelle Sutton Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 16/48
01:24:03
01:24:35
392
226
Male Wayne Smith Caistor Running Club 45-49 48/68
01:24:15
01:24:35
393
774
Female Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders 40-44 21/66
01:24:22
01:24:36
394
461
Male Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes 55-59 31/49
01:24:21
01:24:36
395
166
Female Lois England City of Hull AC Open 23/47
01:24:12
01:24:38
396
655
Male Graham Drewery City of Hull AC 50-54 35/70
01:24:36
01:24:43
397
230
Male Pete Watkinson Beverley AC 65-69 3/8
01:24:27
01:24:45
398
256
Male Jody Horth Beverley AC 35-39 53/74
01:24:34
01:24:49
399
68
Male Stewart Longlands Withernsea Harriers 35-39 54/74
01:24:51
01:24:57
400
446
Male Michael Leslie Barracuda Triathlon Club 55-59 32/49
01:24:20
01:24:59
401
147
Male Mark Shaw Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 55/74
01:24:28
01:25:00
402
659
Female Laura Taylor Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 17/48
01:24:41
01:25:01
403
54
Male Andrew Mclean 50-54 36/70
01:24:51
01:25:03
404
321
Female Samantha Allen Beverley AC 45-49 15/58
01:24:32
01:25:09
405
573
Male Jon Robinson Ferndale Flyers 45-49 49/68
01:24:52
01:25:10
406
775
Male Christopher Grubb Driffield Striders 40-44 57/80
01:24:57
01:25:10
407
755
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC 40-44 22/66
01:24:55
01:25:11
408
234
Male Andrew Anthony Deyes 60-64 13/24
01:25:12
01:25:14
409
269
Male Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders 40-44 58/80
01:25:04
01:25:24
410
318
Male Mark Wannan 55-59 33/49
01:25:09
01:25:38
411
842
Male Sean Bartlett Barton & District Ac Open 77/95
01:25:12
01:25:41
412
197
Female Kate Simons Louth Tri Club 40-44 23/66
01:25:30
01:25:42
413
463
Male Richard Parker City of Hull AC 55-59 34/49
01:25:32
01:25:48
414
778
Male Lee Campbell East Hull Harriers & AC Open 78/95
01:25:45
01:25:52
415
268
Male Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders 35-39 56/74
01:25:29
01:25:54
416
381
Male John Wilbraham Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 59/80
01:25:48
01:26:00
417
210
Female Sarah Coleman Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 16/58
01:25:46
01:26:06
418
58
Male Jamie Megginson 35-39 57/74
01:25:18
01:26:07
419
125
Male Richard Jefferson Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 58/74
01:25:44
01:26:11
420
667
Female Amy York 3xtri Open 24/47
01:25:47
01:26:17
421
347
Male Mattie Portlock Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 50/68
01:26:07
01:26:20
422
151
Female Sarah Richardson Barton & District Ac 40-44 24/66
01:25:54
01:26:22
423
857
Male Daniel Ellis LincsQuad Open 79/95
01:26:16
01:26:26
424
495
Male Razwan Ilyas Barracuda Triathlon Club 40-44 60/80
01:26:19
01:26:29
425
611
Male Mark Keen City of Hull AC 45-49 51/68
01:26:19
01:26:33
426
297
Female Michelle Horsewood Barton & District Ac 55-59 7/18
01:26:26
01:26:35
427
708
Male Graham Wilkinson East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 14/24
01:26:35
01:26:35
428
202
Female Sarah Rowland Kingston upon Hull AC Open 25/47
01:26:04
01:26:36
429
623
Female Shaneen Platten City of Hull AC 40-44 25/66
01:26:08
01:26:47
430
862
Male David Rivers Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 37/70
01:26:40
01:26:51
431
379
Male Stephen Gray White City Hull RRC 55-59 35/49
01:26:36
01:26:57
432
619
Male Paul Teal 40-44 61/80
01:26:40
01:26:58
433
830
Female Julie Steel Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 2/22
01:26:41
01:27:01
434
118
Female Jan Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 3/22
01:26:38
01:27:06
435
441
Male Richard Sellers 35-39 59/74
01:26:34
01:27:16
436
236
Male Glenn Dixon 60-64 15/24
01:26:34
01:27:17
437
805
Male Glynn Jennison 35-39 60/74
01:27:10
01:27:21
438
482
Female Liz Gray 40-44 26/66
01:26:51
01:27:23
439
663
Male Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 16/24
01:27:08
01:27:24
440
494
Male Trevor Peters City of Hull AC 55-59 36/49
01:27:19
01:27:28
441
572
Male Chris Smith 40-44 62/80
01:27:14
01:27:35
442
43
Female Adele Havercroft Legion 40-44 27/66
01:27:30
01:27:43
443
618
Male John Braimbridge 50-54 38/70
01:27:26
01:27:48
444
422
Male Peter Barnard Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 39/70
01:27:36
01:27:51
445
387
Male David Rooms 55-59 37/49
01:27:32
01:27:52
446
142
Female Gillian Chatham Selby Striders 35-39 18/48
01:27:31
01:27:54
447
95
Female Lindi Day City of Hull AC 45-49 17/58
01:27:34
01:27:54
448
885
Male Ian Mcnamara Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 63/80
01:27:19
01:27:55
449
748
Male Jason Pea Driffield Striders 40-44 64/80
01:27:38
01:28:02
450
833
Male Anthony Whitley 50-54 40/70
01:27:32
01:28:07
451
696
Male Dean Chalder Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 38/49
01:27:53
01:28:07
452
225
Male Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 61/74
01:27:55
01:28:08
453
509
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 65-69 4/8
01:27:55
01:28:17
454
554
Male Keith Ross Kingston upon Hull AC 60-64 17/24
01:27:53
01:28:19
455
170
Female Andrea Keen City of Hull AC 45-49 18/58
01:28:01
01:28:27
456
9
Male Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac 55-59 39/49
01:28:04
01:28:35
457
174
Female Anne Bakker Haltemprice RRC 65-69 2/5
01:28:25
01:28:37
458
185
Male Paul Stebbing Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 65/80
01:28:23
01:28:38
459
536
Male Simon Neligan 40-44 66/80
01:28:13
01:28:39
460
595
Male Mick Radford 50-54 41/70
01:28:08
01:28:39
461
627
Male Christopher Chestney East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 42/70
01:28:24
01:28:43
462
218
Male Ben Smith Bridlington Road Runners Open 80/95
01:28:21
01:28:45
463
308
Female Sammy Needham Fitmums And Friends Open 26/47
01:28:32
01:28:45
464
112
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 19/48
01:28:12
01:28:47
465
799
Female Rachel Brothwell LincsQuad 40-44 28/66
01:28:33
01:28:48
466
188
Male Rob Harrison 45-49 52/68
01:28:32
01:28:51
467
707
Male Paul Reed 45-49 53/68
01:28:10
01:28:52
468
841
Female Fran Ibson-Turner Beverley AC 35-39 20/48
01:28:41
01:28:53
469
665
Female Daniela Dumitrescu Louth Tri Club Open 27/47
01:28:44
01:28:57
470
115
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 19/58
01:28:22
01:28:58
471
489
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC 70-74 1/2
01:28:30
01:29:00
472
65
Male Philip Kay 45-49 54/68
01:28:41
01:29:03
473
4
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC Open 28/47
01:28:49
01:29:03
474
374
Male Jim Aram Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 40-44 67/80
01:28:52
01:29:09
475
643
Female Liz Lindstrom Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 20/58
01:28:35
01:29:12
476
735
Female Chris Pratt 45-49 21/58
01:28:30
01:29:14
477
821
Female Katie Sandall Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 21/48
01:29:00
01:29:20
478
232
Male Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC 55-59 40/49
01:28:57
01:29:24
479
233
Female Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC Open 29/47
01:29:10
01:29:25
480
332
Female Heather Riches 45-49 22/58
01:29:27
01:29:40
481
697
Male Steven Eyre Caistor Running Club 50-54 43/70
01:29:07
01:29:41
482
600
Female Jo Smith Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 23/58
01:29:30
01:29:45
483
620
Female Nicola Smith Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 29/66
01:29:22
01:29:47
484
419
Male Dan Gelder Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 68/80
01:29:23
01:29:48
485
272
Female Hayley Watson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 30/66
01:29:19
01:29:52
486
737
Female Jessica Milner Open 30/47
01:29:16
01:29:55
487
881
Female Michelle Wray Fitmums And Friends 50-54 4/22
01:29:55
01:30:12
488
699
Female Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies 40-44 31/66
01:30:07
01:30:15
489
497
Male Joe Hawksworth Open 81/95
01:29:49
01:30:19
490
542
Male Adam Thompson Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 44/70
01:29:48
01:30:19
491
672
Female Suzie Bell City of Hull AC 40-44 32/66
01:30:05
01:30:20
492
642
Male Shaun Scaife 45-49 55/68
01:29:39
01:30:21
493
282
Male Richard Gerhardt Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 62/74
01:30:12
01:30:23
494
395
Female Claire Bates Caistor Running Club 35-39 22/48
01:29:47
01:30:24
495
686
Male Thomas Troop Open 82/95
01:29:49
01:30:25
496
135
Female Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers Open 31/47
01:29:38
01:30:26
497
401
Female Sarah Marshall City of Hull AC 35-39 23/48
01:30:06
01:30:33
498
364
Male Iain Hill 3xtri 50-54 45/70
01:30:05
01:30:34
499
373
Female Elaine Lang Beverley AC 50-54 5/22
01:30:10
01:30:36
500
375
Female Shirley Willett Louth AC 50-54 6/22
01:30:03
01:30:36
501
402
Male Andrew Elsdon 40-44 69/80
01:30:16
01:30:37
502
492
Female Cassie Kemp Fitmums And Friends 40-44 33/66
01:29:56
01:30:38
503
179
Female Gillian Paine Open 32/47
01:30:23
01:30:45
504
27
Male Chris Ayer 50-54 46/70
01:30:35
01:30:46
505
505
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley AC 40-44 70/80
01:30:24
01:30:49
506
153
Male Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 18/24
01:30:49
01:30:49
507
290
Male Nabiel Khan City of Hull AC 50-54 47/70
01:30:33
01:30:51
508
286
Male Stephen Voase City of Hull AC 50-54 48/70
01:30:34
01:30:51
509
276
Female Elizabeth Lee Hornsea Harriers 40-44 34/66
01:30:13
01:30:55
510
810
Female Dawn Stockdale City of Hull AC 50-54 7/22
01:30:38
01:30:56
511
693
Female Sally Wheelhouse Askern District RC 45-49 24/58
01:30:38
01:30:56
512
680
Female Sharon Maughan Doncaster AC 45-49 25/58
01:30:39
01:30:57
513
442
Male David Watson Legion 60-64 19/24
01:30:31
01:31:01
514
609
Male Chris Hewis Caistor Running Club 50-54 49/70
01:30:28
01:31:02
515
98
Female Robyn Rowlin Fitmums And Friends Open 33/47
01:30:37
01:31:04
516
547
Male Lee Parsons Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 40-44 71/80
01:30:52
01:31:08
517
164
Female Charlotte Griffiths Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 35/66
01:30:49
01:31:14
518
136
Male Scott Smith Open 83/95
01:31:03
01:31:22
519
472
Male David Elsworthy 45-49 56/68
01:31:01
01:31:23
520
863
Male Jeff Hall Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 55-59 41/49
01:31:06
01:31:23
521
177
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends 55-59 42/49
01:31:08
01:31:31
522
275
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies 45-49 26/58
01:31:26
01:31:35
523
814
Male Jonathan Killick 35-39 63/74
01:31:12
01:31:38
524
430
Female Clare Koslow Louth AC 45-49 27/58
01:31:05
01:31:38
525
632
Male Andy Hill Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 64/74
01:31:37
01:31:47
526
356
Female Kate Gardiner Goole Viking Striders 40-44 36/66
01:31:10
01:31:47
527
647
Male Martin Stanley 35-39 65/74
01:31:23
01:31:49
528
459
Male James Fairgrieve Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 57/68
01:31:32
01:31:52
529
467
Female Katrina Walster Cleethorpes & District AC 55-59 8/18
01:31:35
01:31:55
530
17
Male Farhat Ali Baig 40-44 72/80
01:31:59
01:32:03
531
759
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC 50-54 8/22
01:31:32
01:32:09
532
732
Female Lauren Richards 40-44 37/66
01:32:04
01:32:15
533
705
Male Simon Shiels Fitmums And Friends 35-39 66/74
01:31:44
01:32:19
534
341
Male Paul Allen Beverley AC 50-54 50/70
01:31:43
01:32:21
535
292
Female Charlotte Blair Open 34/47
01:31:43
01:32:22
536
81
Male Tony Clapham Barton & District Ac 50-54 51/70
01:32:00
01:32:28
537
132
Female Vicky Webster Driffield Striders 50-54 9/22
01:32:30
01:32:30
538
213
Female Clare Moffatt York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 28/58
01:31:58
01:32:37
539
557
Female Elaine Tait Scunthorpe & District AC 60-64 3/10
01:32:20
01:32:40
540
534
Male Jamie Wilkinson Grimsby Triathlon 40-44 73/80
01:31:58
01:32:42
541
794
Female Nicola Barker Barton & District Ac 40-44 38/66
01:32:34
01:32:45
542
14
Male Paul Popplewell City of Hull AC 40-44 74/80
01:31:59
01:32:48
543
242
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 20/24
01:32:20
01:33:01
544
596
Male Calum Cogan York Knavesmire Harriers Open 84/95
01:33:05
01:33:18
545
222
Female Michaela Moss Open 35/47
01:32:42
01:33:22
546
425
Male Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 65-69 5/8
01:33:22
01:33:22
547
279
Female Samantha Jensen-Martin Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 39/66
01:33:05
01:33:23
548
32
Male Richard Barton 50-54 52/70
01:33:14
01:33:27
549
436
Female Donna Croft Barton & District Ac 35-39 24/48
01:33:32
01:33:41
550
421
Male Paul Wood 35-39 67/74
01:33:29
01:33:53
551
82
Male David Monaghan City of Hull AC 50-54 53/70
01:33:47
01:33:56
552
589
Male Clive Reid Pocklington Runners 65-69 6/8
01:33:29
01:34:00
553
822
Male Glynn Jones Doncaster AC 50-54 54/70
01:33:36
01:34:02
554
433
Female Megan Chown Beverley AC Open 36/47
01:32:31
01:34:03
555
504
Male Daniel Powell Doncaster AC 35-39 68/74
01:33:38
01:34:04
556
867
Female Dorothy Winder 65-69 3/5
01:33:50
01:34:07
557
578
Female Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC 65-69 4/5
01:34:09
01:34:32
558
417
Male Alan Lummiss 35-39 69/74
01:34:06
01:34:34
559
503
Male Paul Zergi Barton & District Ac 50-54 55/70
01:34:05
01:34:42
560
149
Male Richard Mcwatt 3xtri 40-44 75/80
01:34:14
01:34:45
561
243
Male Craig Gunstead 35-39 70/74
01:34:09
01:34:45
562
404
Male David Pickles 3xtri Open 85/95
01:34:15
01:34:45
563
94
Female Sheila Kerr Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 9/18
01:34:23
01:34:46
564
190
Female Lindsay Smith 40-44 40/66
01:34:29
01:34:48
565
300
Female Lynda Dobbs 45-49 29/58
01:34:30
01:34:48
566
843
Female Claire Byatt Caistor Running Club 45-49 30/58
01:34:17
01:34:53
567
523
Male Colin Fincham 55-59 43/49
01:34:24
01:34:59
568
261
Male Steve Cooper 3xtri 55-59 44/49
01:34:34
01:35:05
569
522
Male Steve Edmans 40-44 76/80
01:34:11
01:35:21
570
424
Female Lynne Stabler Beverley AC 40-44 41/66
01:34:55
01:35:32
571
339
Male Steven Oôçöbrian Goole Viking Striders Open 86/95
01:35:01
01:35:39
572
787
Female Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders 50-54 10/22
01:35:02
01:35:39
573
481
Female Helen Cattermole West Hull Ladies 50-54 11/22
01:35:19
01:35:41
574
165
Female Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends 35-39 25/48
01:35:12
01:35:41
575
431
Female Karen Glynn Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 31/58
01:35:21
01:35:43
576
184
Female Clare Millard 35-39 26/48
01:35:10
01:35:52
577
231
Male John Godfrey Barracuda Triathlon Club 70-74 2/2
01:35:32
01:35:54
578
829
Male Chris Dawson City of Hull AC 55-59 45/49
01:35:32
01:35:54
579
889
Male Alan Macartney Barracuda Tri Club 65-69 7/8
01:35:55
01:35:55
580
451
Female Sarah Smith Doncaster AC 40-44 42/66
01:35:43
01:36:08
581
445
Female Claire Garbutt 40-44 43/66
01:36:07
01:36:34
582
800
Male Chris Ashmead Hornsea Harriers 60-64 21/24
01:36:01
01:36:34
583
649
Female Andrea Scaife 40-44 44/66
01:36:00
01:36:41
584
476
Female Helen Graves Barton & District Ac Open 37/47
01:36:31
01:36:42
585
490
Male Nathan Graves Barton & District Ac Open 87/95
01:36:32
01:36:43
586
484
Female Jo Andrews Fitmums And Friends 40-44 45/66
01:36:08
01:36:48
587
666
Female Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies 50-54 12/22
01:36:41
01:36:50
588
181
Male Lee Daniels 50-54 56/70
01:36:27
01:36:54
589
280
Female Lisa Hinchliffe Fitmums And Friends 50-54 13/22
01:36:25
01:37:00
590
546
Female Nina Smith Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 32/58
01:36:34
01:37:12
591
194
Male Phil Harland East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 58/68
01:37:07
01:37:14
592
622
Male Dean Hornby 45-49 59/68
01:37:01
01:37:18
593
729
Male Jason Williams 45-49 60/68
01:36:37
01:37:20
594
393
Female Pamela Baxter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 55-59 10/18
01:37:00
01:37:24
595
205
Female Sarah Chapman 40-44 46/66
01:37:00
01:37:29
596
160
Male Andrew Mcbirnie Legion 45-49 61/68
01:37:01
01:37:29
597
220
Female Julie Cole 55-59 11/18
01:36:56
01:37:33
598
861
Female Debbie Dales Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 33/58
01:37:02
01:37:36
599
444
Female Tracie Mcguire Caistor Running Club 45-49 34/58
01:36:58
01:37:42
600
673
Female Emma Parratt 40-44 47/66
01:37:28
01:37:49
601
801
Male Paul Hoggarth 55-59 46/49
01:37:26
01:37:51
602
223
Male David Coleman 45-49 62/68
01:37:45
01:38:05
603
3
Female Sarah Megginson 35-39 27/48
01:37:24
01:38:13
604
67
Male David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 57/70
01:38:04
01:38:24
605
740
Female Abi Tinker Open 38/47
01:38:20
01:38:33
606
550
Female Dawn Hunt 40-44 48/66
01:37:59
01:38:40
607
283
Female Jacqui Ker City of Hull AC 35-39 28/48
01:38:20
01:38:43
608
576
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC 50-54 14/22
01:38:20
01:38:47
609
412
Male Sam Whitaker 40-44 77/80
01:38:07
01:38:55
610
114
Female Claire Clarkson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 49/66
01:38:31
01:38:59
611
71
Female Tracey Wilson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 35/58
01:38:29
01:38:59
612
38
Female Tracy Fitzgerald Fitmums And Friends 35-39 29/48
01:38:32
01:39:01
613
257
Female Kelly Robinson Fitmums And Friends 35-39 30/48
01:38:33
01:39:01
614
6
Male Colin Vize 45-49 63/68
01:39:18
01:39:29
615
525
Female Jill Hood West Hull Ladies 55-59 12/18
01:38:55
01:39:31
616
529
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends 55-59 47/49
01:39:08
01:39:36
617
563
Female Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies 45-49 36/58
01:39:19
01:39:41
618
41
Male James Burnham Open 88/95
01:39:06
01:39:41
619
818
Female Emma Challis Open 39/47
01:39:29
01:39:53
620
306
Female Colette Conroy City of Hull AC 45-49 37/58
01:39:19
01:39:54
621
670
Male Matt Pritchard 35-39 71/74
01:39:37
01:40:04
622
679
Female Rebecca Dam 35-39 31/48
01:39:48
01:40:06
623
590
Female Emma-Jane Birley Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 50/66
01:39:59
01:40:12
624
35
Female Anji Ward West Hull Ladies 40-44 51/66
01:39:55
01:40:17
625
726
Female Michelle Ward Doncaster AC 35-39 32/48
01:39:52
01:40:18
626
152
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac 65-69 8/8
01:40:03
01:40:20
627
324
Male Lester Bartlett 35-39 72/74
01:39:57
01:40:21
628
16
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac 35-39 33/48
01:40:04
01:40:21
629
150
Female Marie Palframen Humber Triathletes 35-39 34/48
01:40:03
01:40:22
630
122
Male Nick Cudmore 100% Tri 60-64 22/24
01:40:05
01:40:28
631
80
Female Jayne Earle East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 15/22
01:40:11
01:40:30
632
335
Female Jo Rowland Beverley AC 45-49 38/58
01:40:10
01:40:38
633
252
Female Lesley Turner Caistor Running Club 40-44 52/66
01:40:39
01:40:39
634
8
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes 35-39 35/48
01:40:15
01:40:49
635
612
Female Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends 50-54 16/22
01:40:25
01:40:52
636
858
Female Margaret Crummack Team Manvers 60-64 4/10
01:40:25
01:40:57
637
391
Female Jessica Gould City of Hull AC Open 40/47
01:40:54
01:41:11
638
499
Male Steve Walster Cleethorpes & District AC 55-59 48/49
01:40:52
01:41:11
639
358
Female Mel Portlock Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 36/48
01:40:52
01:41:11
640
390
Female Judith Williams Scunthorpe & District AC 60-64 5/10
01:40:53
01:41:15
641
168
Male Gavin Young Fitmums And Friends 50-54 58/70
01:40:48
01:41:21
642
450
Female Sarah Wells Caistor Running Club 45-49 39/58
01:40:55
01:41:31
643
712
Female Michelle Jones Caistor Running Club 45-49 40/58
01:40:55
01:41:31
644
832
Female Kerry Peck 35-39 37/48
01:41:17
01:41:43
645
13
Female Adeline. Brack Barton & District Ac 40-44 53/66
01:41:18
01:41:43
646
475
Female Lauren Middleton Open 41/47
01:41:21
01:41:44
647
598
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends 35-39 38/48
01:41:04
01:41:44
648
616
Male Phil Jackson 45-49 64/68
01:41:37
01:41:54
649
88
Female Rachel Boddice West Hull Ladies 35-39 39/48
01:41:09
01:41:58
650
382
Female Tracey Lince Barton & District Ac 45-49 41/58
01:41:57
01:42:15
651
400
Female Helen Cawkwell Barton & District Ac 45-49 42/58
01:41:58
01:42:15
652
859
Female Suzy Rawling 45-49 43/58
01:41:42
01:42:22
653
480
Male James Pearson Open 89/95
01:41:49
01:42:23
654
817
Female Sarah Allen Caistor Running Club Open 42/47
01:41:51
01:42:24
655
837
Male Craig Nelson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 78/80
01:41:55
01:42:27
656
45
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 17/22
01:41:57
01:42:32
657
144
Female Helen Phillips Fitmums And Friends 40-44 54/66
01:42:15
01:42:40
658
744
Male Darren Lambert Doncaster AC 50-54 59/70
01:42:17
01:42:43
659
363
Female Claire Macleod Doncaster AC 45-49 44/58
01:42:19
01:42:44
660
515
Female Pam Harrison 50-54 18/22
01:42:24
01:42:58
661
78
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac 50-54 60/70
01:42:25
01:42:59
662
761
Female Justine Lowe Hornsea Harriers 50-54 19/22
01:42:14
01:43:02
663
528
Female Claire Price Fitmums And Friends 40-44 55/66
01:42:32
01:43:13
664
266
Male John Tansey 40-44 79/80
01:42:42
01:43:16
665
784
Female Claire Spear Hornsea Harriers 40-44 56/66
01:42:42
01:43:17
666
602
Male Mark Smith Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 23/24
01:43:01
01:43:35
667
790
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners 60-64 6/10
01:42:58
01:43:40
668
724
Male Richard Bakehouse Louth Triathlon 45-49 65/68
01:43:21
01:43:45
669
607
Female Charlotte Dunster-Page Beverley AC Open 43/47
01:43:32
01:43:48
670
295
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies 35-39 40/48
01:44:11
01:44:20
671
113
Male David Rimmer East Hull Harriers & AC Open 90/95
01:44:04
01:44:25
672
694
Female Trudy Shirreffs Weavers Whippets 45-49 45/58
01:43:44
01:44:27
673
389
Male Craig Syrett City of Hull AC 45-49 66/68
01:43:53
01:44:37
674
392
Male Luke Lambery Open 91/95
01:44:20
01:44:45
675
440
Female Shelley Dunn City of Hull AC 40-44 57/66
01:44:06
01:44:45
676
365
Male Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders 50-54 61/70
01:43:35
01:44:51
677
263
Female Suzanne Bell 40-44 58/66
01:44:14
01:44:58
678
520
Female Caroline Everett Fitmums And Friends 45-49 46/58
01:44:38
01:45:21
679
518
Female Donna Lumb Fitmums And Friends 50-54 20/22
01:44:59
01:45:37
680
485
Female Sue Fletcher Fitmums And Friends 45-49 47/58
01:45:24
01:45:48
681
435
Female Caroline Taylor Fitmums And Friends 40-44 59/66
01:45:31
01:46:09
682
307
Male Antony Martin Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 62/70
01:46:37
01:46:55
683
524
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC 45-49 67/68
01:46:41
01:47:19
684
824
Female Karen Thompson Barton & District Ac 55-59 13/18
01:46:39
01:47:20
685
890
Male Helen Collins Fitmums & Friends 40-44 80/80
01:46:50
01:47:31
686
305
Male Pete Hudson Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 24/24
01:46:59
01:47:36
687
20
Male Wayne Lee Farr 50-54 63/70
01:47:45
01:47:53
688
145
Female Angharad Shepherdson West Hull Ladies 40-44 60/66
01:47:38
01:48:00
689
366
Female Yvonne Foster Fitmums And Friends 55-59 14/18
01:47:17
01:48:01
690
698
Female Mila Ramos Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 41/48
01:48:17
01:48:26
691
63
Female Jo Cudmore 100% Tri 55-59 15/18
01:48:42
01:49:05
692
215
Female Julie Barker 55-59 16/18
01:48:49
01:49:20
693
736
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies 35-39 42/48
01:49:34
01:49:57
694
137
Male Ian Hairsine City of Hull AC 50-54 64/70
01:49:25
01:50:00
695
352
Male Ben Cardy Fitmums And Friends Open 92/95
01:50:05
01:50:32
696
738
Female Mandy Bunce Caistor Running Club 45-49 48/58
01:50:00
01:50:32
697
24
Female Lesley Fletcher Fitmums And Friends 55-59 17/18
01:50:37
01:51:07
698
313
Male Rachael Oôçöbrian Goole Viking Striders Open 93/95
01:50:37
01:51:15
699
361
Male David Parkes White City Hull RRC 50-54 65/70
01:50:38
01:51:17
700
15
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies 45-49 49/58
01:51:28
01:51:36
701
25
Male Andrew Tweddell 50-54 66/70
01:51:23
01:51:44
702
587
Female Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies 60-64 7/10
01:51:54
01:52:15
703
734
Female Tina Thomas Caistor Running Club 60-64 8/10
01:51:45
01:52:21
704
739
Female Theresa Bowen 40-44 61/66
01:51:49
01:52:30
705
452
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends 50-54 67/70
01:52:21
01:53:00
706
432
Female Cheryl Elsworthy 45-49 50/58
01:52:22
01:53:01
707
512
Female Jorunn J+¦nsd+¦ttir Fitmums And Friends 45-49 51/58
01:52:57
01:53:08
708
396
Female Laura Reed Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 43/48
01:52:38
01:53:17
709
350
Female Rosie Mawer Open 44/47
01:53:04
01:53:28
710
316
Female Julie Wilson 60-64 9/10
01:53:21
01:53:58
711
199
Female Kathryn Young Fitmums And Friends 45-49 52/58
01:53:23
01:53:59
712
74
Female Catherine Creasey 35-39 44/48
01:53:34
01:54:04
713
143
Female Kate Argyle West Hull Ladies 40-44 62/66
01:53:55
01:54:18
714
582
Male Andrew Conlon Fitmums And Friends 55-59 49/49
01:54:27
01:54:55
715
661
Female Joanne Sharp 40-44 63/66
01:54:28
01:55:07
716
470
Female Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies 45-49 53/58
01:54:35
01:55:16
717
322
Female Tina Mawer 55-59 18/18
01:54:53
01:55:19
718
449
Male Michael Barrett 50-54 68/70
01:54:41
01:55:23
719
448
Female Cathie Mair Caistor Running Club 65-69 5/5
01:55:22
01:55:57
720
513
Male Paul Bywater 35-39 73/74
01:55:17
01:56:08
721
804
Male Frank Smith Open 94/95
01:56:02
01:56:33
722
769
Female Charlotte Friend White City Hull RRC Open 45/47
01:56:03
01:56:34
723
556
Female Jessica Laud Fitmums And Friends 35-39 45/48
01:56:54
01:56:54
724
131
Female Louisa Ingleson 35-39 46/48
01:56:55
01:56:55
725
749
Female Julie Whitehead Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 64/66
01:56:56
01:57:13
726
355
Female Jen Walker West Hull Ladies 50-54 21/22
01:57:28
01:57:38
727
487
Female Annemarie Turner Caistor Running Club 50-54 22/22
01:57:07
01:57:41
728
117
Female Claire Larke Barton & District Ac 45-49 54/58
01:57:09
01:57:43
729
610
Male Daniel Dunster-Page 35-39 74/74
01:58:20
01:58:37
730
211
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC 45-49 68/68
01:58:25
01:59:05
731
621
Female Clare Rex Fitmums And Friends 45-49 55/58
01:58:39
01:59:20
732
456
Female Nicola Green Fitmums And Friends 45-49 56/58
01:59:20
01:59:20
733
871
Male Chris Peach Beverley AC 50-54 69/70
02:00:54
02:01:30
734
747
Female Jeanette Chambers White City Hull RRC 45-49 57/58
02:04:35
02:05:15
735
720
Female Wendy Williams Fitmums And Friends 60-64 10/10
02:04:27
02:05:32
736
62
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends 40-44 65/66
02:05:39
02:06:10
737
200
Female Helen Burnham Fitmums And Friends 40-44 66/66
02:05:40
02:06:11
738
330
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC 45-49 58/58
02:06:40
02:07:20
739
766
Male Mark Thundercliffe 50-54 70/70
02:08:10
02:08:10
740
870
Male Frank Harrison CITY OF HULL A C 75+ 1/1
02:08:16
02:08:53
741
725
Male Graham Silburn Fitmums And Friends Open 95/95
02:10:03
02:10:29
742
688
Female Caroline Hastie Fitmums And Friends 35-39 47/48
02:11:11
02:11:37
743
314
Female Philippa Nixon White City Hull RRC Open 46/47
02:11:00
02:11:40
744
581
Female Clare Fairfield Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 48/48
02:11:57
02:13:05
745
259
Female Dannie Adcock-Habib Kingston upon Hull AC Open 47/47
02:11:59
02:13:07