The Mad March Mare 2019

The 2nd March 2019
Please Note: Please Note: Times are based upon the Net time. The time it has taken from you crossing the start line to the finish line.

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
56
Unisex Lyon Farmer Freestyle Fitness All Ages 1/743
00:51:16
00:51:16
2
14
Unisex Steven Ratcliffe All Ages 2/743
00:53:24
00:53:24
3
73
Unisex Chris Henderson TLMR All Ages 3/743
00:54:08
00:54:08
4
21
Unisex Sam Hodgson All Ages 4/743
00:54:29
00:54:29
5
35
Unisex Jason Furlong Alpha Strike Force Panther One All Ages 5/743
00:55:25
00:55:25
6
51
Unisex Stuart Williams Freestyle Fitness All Ages 6/743
00:58:05
00:58:05
7
48
Unisex Gordon Lambert Freestyle Fitness All Ages 7/743
00:58:49
00:58:49
8
27
Unisex Andy Mclean All Ages 8/743
00:58:51
00:58:51
9
146
Unisex Lee Jefferson Lotte All Ages 9/743
00:58:59
00:58:59
10
851
Male Evan Davies All Ages 1/1
00:59:15
00:59:15
11
33
Unisex Ashley Furlong Alpha Strike Force Panther One All Ages 10/743
00:59:20
00:59:20
12
61
Unisex Steven Watson Freestyle Fitness All Ages 11/743
01:00:48
01:00:48
13
52
Unisex David Laidlaw Freestyle Fitness All Ages 12/743
01:00:50
01:00:50
14
1
Unisex Anthony King All Ages 13/743
01:01:03
01:01:03
15
57
Unisex Neil Douglas Freestyle Fitness All Ages 14/743
01:01:19
01:01:19
16
796
Unisex Ross Burnside 3RHA All Ages 15/743
01:01:29
01:01:29
17
60
Unisex Stuart Drysdale Freestyle Fitness All Ages 16/743
01:01:43
01:01:43
18
775
Unisex Liam Shipperlee NE Youth All Ages 17/743
01:02:00
01:02:00
19
785
Unisex Alistair Leaver Freestyle Fitness All Ages 18/743
01:02:13
01:02:13
20
44
Unisex Vivien Watson Freestyle Fitness All Ages 19/743
01:02:14
01:02:14
21
208
Unisex Ryan Laws Sarashope Foundation All Ages 20/743
01:02:45
01:02:45
22
129
Unisex Gareth Allman All Ages 21/743
01:03:20
01:03:20
23
96
Unisex Paul West Wheres the wallys All Ages 22/743
01:03:43
01:03:43
24
98
Unisex Jamie Hopper Wheres the wallys All Ages 23/743
01:03:44
01:03:44
25
906
Unisex Andrew Watson All Ages 24/743
01:03:44
01:03:44
26
46
Unisex David Crudge Freestyle Fitness All Ages 25/743
01:03:47
01:03:47
27
16
Unisex Shannon Borg All Ages 26/743
01:04:11
01:04:11
28
24
Unisex Thomas Kay All Ages 27/743
01:04:24
01:04:24
29
59
Unisex Pamela Drysdale Freestyle Fitness All Ages 28/743
01:04:35
01:04:35
30
31
Unisex Leigh Watkins Alpha Strike Force Panther One All Ages 29/743
01:04:42
01:04:42
31
19
Unisex Alan Gowling All Ages 30/743
01:04:52
01:04:52
32
863
Unisex Rory Mcandrew All Ages 31/743
01:05:01
01:05:01
33
864
Female Laura Antonacci All Ages 1/3
01:05:13
01:05:13
34
17
Unisex Mark Wightman All Ages 32/743
01:05:31
01:05:31
35
15
Unisex Jonny Wills All Ages 33/743
01:05:32
01:05:32
36
66
Unisex Mark Graham Freestyle Fitness All Ages 34/743
01:05:35
01:05:35
37
412
Unisex Adam Roberts NE Youth All Ages 35/743
01:05:45
01:05:45
38
413
Unisex Aaron Tinmouth NE Youth All Ages 36/743
01:05:45
01:05:45
39
29
Unisex Thomas Mason All Ages 37/743
01:05:48
01:05:48
40
722
Unisex Gary Marshall Protect the Sensei All Ages 38/743
01:06:18
01:06:18
41
140
Unisex Marc Lockey Danger zone warriors All Ages 39/743
01:06:28
01:06:28
42
870
Unisex Peter Crang All Ages 40/743
01:06:30
01:06:30
43
867
Unisex Paul Bass All Ages 41/743
01:06:31
01:06:31
44
144
Unisex Jordan Mudd Lotte All Ages 42/743
01:06:48
01:06:48
45
294
Unisex Giles Sandercock All Ages 43/743
01:07:08
01:07:08
46
101
Unisex Dan Lowton Great Run All Ages 44/743
01:07:12
01:07:12
47
68
Unisex Steven Sharkey Freestyle Fitness All Ages 45/743
01:07:19
01:07:19
48
253
Unisex Ian Holliday Northern & Nithered All Ages 46/743
01:07:21
01:07:21
49
319
Unisex Adam Popiela Blues twos and muddy shoes All Ages 47/743
01:07:22
01:07:22
50
727
Unisex Michael Ball Run Fat Boys Run All Ages 48/743
01:07:28
01:07:28
51
102
Unisex Chris Price Great Run All Ages 49/743
01:07:30
01:07:30
52
2
Unisex Scott Kirkley All Ages 50/743
01:07:46
01:07:46
53
75
Unisex Michael Clelland Wet bandits All Ages 51/743
01:08:23
01:08:23
54
72
Unisex Steven Teasdale TLMR All Ages 52/743
01:08:36
01:08:36
55
185
Unisex Craig Thompson Sarashope Foundation All Ages 53/743
01:08:38
01:08:38
56
3
Unisex Andrew Barry All Ages 54/743
01:08:51
01:08:51
57
800
Unisex Robert Taylor 3RHA All Ages 55/743
01:09:30
01:09:30
58
76
Unisex Richard Egglestone Wet bandits All Ages 56/743
01:09:40
01:09:40
59
62
Unisex Angela Stavert Freestyle Fitness All Ages 57/743
01:10:17
01:10:17
60
530
Unisex Malcolm William Welford All Ages 58/743
01:10:19
01:10:19
61
282
Unisex John Eden Team SSFitness All Ages 59/743
01:10:20
01:10:20
62
78
Unisex John Moss All Ages 60/743
01:10:21
01:10:21
63
47
Unisex Emma Carmichael Freestyle Fitness All Ages 61/743
01:10:24
01:10:24
64
875
Unisex Phil Simpson All Ages 62/743
01:10:34
01:10:34
65
130
Unisex Craig Robson All Ages 63/743
01:10:36
01:10:36
66
482
Unisex Mat Evans The Osbit's All Ages 64/743
01:10:41
01:10:41
67
45
Unisex Alistair Adams Freestyle Fitness All Ages 65/743
01:10:58
01:10:58
68
147
Unisex Michael Skipper Lotte All Ages 66/743
01:11:50
01:11:50
69
103
Unisex Adam Greenwood Great Run All Ages 67/743
01:12:10
01:12:10
70
799
Unisex Callum Bell 3RHA All Ages 68/743
01:12:31
01:12:31
71
100
Unisex Alex Jackson Great Run All Ages 69/743
01:12:35
01:12:35
72
877
Unisex Steve Watson All Ages 70/743
01:12:59
01:12:59
73
484
Unisex Callum Noble The Osbit's All Ages 71/743
01:13:00
01:13:00
74
485
Unisex Alan Thompson The Osbit's All Ages 72/743
01:13:03
01:13:03
75
148
Unisex Callum Mcnally Lotte All Ages 73/743
01:13:22
01:13:22
76
304
Unisex Tim Whincup All Ages 74/743
01:13:44
01:13:44
77
510
Unisex Stephen Seymour All Ages 75/743
01:14:02
01:14:02
78
134
Unisex Andy Brown All Ages 76/743
01:14:02
01:14:02
79
135
Unisex Stephen James All Ages 77/743
01:14:04
01:14:04
80
20
Unisex Kelly Compson All Ages 78/743
01:14:04
01:14:04
81
179
Unisex George Walton The Operators All Ages 79/743
01:14:12
01:14:12
82
258
Unisex Josh Duncan Northern & Nithered All Ages 80/743
01:14:12
01:14:12
83
181
Unisex Simon Hamilton The Operators All Ages 81/743
01:14:17
01:14:17
84
182
Unisex Peter Purves The Operators All Ages 82/743
01:14:20
01:14:20
85
5
Unisex Andrew Hammond All Ages 83/743
01:14:20
01:14:20
86
769
Unisex Richard Smith The Operators All Ages 84/743
01:14:21
01:14:21
87
13
Unisex Philip Irwin All Ages 85/743
01:14:23
01:14:23
88
303
Unisex Tom Lishman All Ages 86/743
01:14:28
01:14:28
89
266
Unisex Judith Sponton Team SPARK All Ages 87/743
01:14:32
01:14:32
90
356
Unisex Stephen Boddy Snowflakes All Ages 88/743
01:14:49
01:14:49
91
53
Unisex Dianne Murphy Freestyle Fitness All Ages 89/743
01:14:50
01:14:50
92
797
Unisex Karl Galloway 3RHA All Ages 90/743
01:14:51
01:14:51
93
876
Unisex Richy Armstrong All Ages 91/743
01:14:58
01:14:58
94
67
Unisex Laura Gibson Freestyle Fitness All Ages 92/743
01:14:59
01:14:59
95
355
Unisex Richard Wright Snowflakes All Ages 93/743
01:15:33
01:15:33
96
23
Unisex Lloyd Ellison All Ages 94/743
01:15:44
01:15:44
97
474
Unisex Sacha Aichroth The Osbit's All Ages 95/743
01:15:50
01:15:50
98
886
Unisex Mie Szko Jaskiewicz All Ages 96/743
01:16:04
01:16:04
99
145
Unisex Andrew Lodge Lotte All Ages 97/743
01:16:17
01:16:17
100
431
Unisex Shaun Hogg All Ages 98/743
01:16:23
01:16:23
101
430
Unisex George Collins All Ages 99/743
01:16:24
01:16:24
102
50
Unisex Amy Wallace Freestyle Fitness All Ages 100/743
01:16:37
01:16:37
103
480
Unisex Steven Binney The Osbit's All Ages 101/743
01:16:47
01:16:47
104
118
Unisex Jamie Prudhoe All Ages 102/743
01:17:09
01:17:09
105
117
Unisex Sharon Prudhoe All Ages 103/743
01:17:15
01:17:15
106
81
Unisex Ian Sewell All Ages 104/743
01:17:27
01:17:27
107
80
Unisex Kelly Garrett All Ages 105/743
01:17:31
01:17:31
108
730
Unisex Sean Mcmanon Springs Roofing All Ages 106/743
01:18:08
01:18:08
109
128
Unisex Chris Robson All Ages 107/743
01:18:19
01:18:19
110
84
Unisex Katarina Majer All Ages 108/743
01:18:35
01:18:35
111
32
Unisex Sam Williams Alpha Strike Force Panther One All Ages 109/743
01:18:36
01:18:36
112
83
Unisex Lukas Majer All Ages 110/743
01:18:37
01:18:37
113
354
Unisex Daniel Martin Snowflakes All Ages 111/743
01:19:03
01:19:03
114
380
Unisex Rebecca Ross Team Tynedale Hospice at Home All Ages 112/743
01:19:25
01:19:25
115
383
Unisex Beckie Cordner Team Tynedale Hospice at Home All Ages 113/743
01:19:26
01:19:26
116
95
Unisex Tammy Allen Silver Foxes All Ages 114/743
01:19:29
01:19:29
117
798
Unisex Daniel Larcombe 3RHA All Ages 115/743
01:19:37
01:19:37
118
801
Unisex Chris Gent 3RHA All Ages 116/743
01:19:51
01:19:51
119
74
Unisex Stephen Johnson Wet bandits All Ages 117/743
01:19:53
01:19:53
120
261
Unisex Martyn Maughan Northern & Nithered All Ages 118/743
01:19:53
01:19:53
121
767
Unisex Tony Wright NE Youth All Ages 119/743
01:20:01
01:20:01
122
79
Unisex James Boyd All Ages 120/743
01:20:27
01:20:27
123
479
Unisex Chris Hodges The Osbit's All Ages 121/743
01:20:44
01:20:44
124
123
Unisex Joanne Carr All Ages 122/743
01:20:49
01:20:49
125
477
Unisex David Legg The Osbit's All Ages 123/743
01:20:50
01:20:50
126
260
Unisex Gareth Leonard Northern & Nithered All Ages 124/743
01:20:55
01:20:55
127
177
Unisex Mark Rookes Team Jupiter All Ages 125/743
01:21:21
01:21:21
128
178
Unisex Stephanie Maddison Team Jupiter All Ages 126/743
01:21:23
01:21:23
129
445
Unisex Hayley Wilson All Ages 127/743
01:21:28
01:21:28
130
437
Unisex Robbie Birch All Ages 128/743
01:21:39
01:21:39
131
104
Unisex Simon Cheape All Ages 129/743
01:21:54
01:21:54
132
432
Unisex Scott Fenwick All Ages 130/743
01:21:56
01:21:56
133
750
Unisex Dominic Hey Freestyle Fitness All Ages 131/743
01:22:01
01:22:01
134
136
Unisex Robin Barrie All Ages 132/743
01:22:20
01:22:20
135
91
Unisex Ami Short Scrambled Legs All Ages 133/743
01:22:36
01:22:36
136
887
Unisex Craig Pointer All Ages 134/743
01:22:37
01:22:37
137
315
Unisex Martin Whitfield Barney Rubble All Ages 135/743
01:22:41
01:22:41
138
127
Unisex Joseph Blackburn All Ages 136/743
01:22:46
01:22:46
139
126
Unisex Rory Marr All Ages 137/743
01:22:46
01:22:46
140
109
Unisex Dean Readman All Ages 138/743
01:22:48
01:22:48
141
86
Unisex Steven Moon Scrambled Legs All Ages 139/743
01:22:50
01:22:50
142
404
Unisex Adam Nott NE Youth All Ages 140/743
01:22:51
01:22:51
143
90
Unisex Keith Kennedy Scrambled Legs All Ages 141/743
01:22:52
01:22:52
144
313
Unisex Lisa Carline All Ages 142/743
01:22:52
01:22:52
145
473
Unisex Melvyn Taylor The Osbit's All Ages 143/743
01:22:53
01:22:53
146
89
Unisex Andy Parker Scrambled Legs All Ages 144/743
01:22:55
01:22:55
147
54
Unisex Asha Lyons Freestyle Fitness All Ages 145/743
01:23:13
01:23:13
148
434
Unisex James Miller All Ages 146/743
01:23:17
01:23:17
149
483
Unisex Phil Pennington The Osbit's All Ages 147/743
01:23:18
01:23:18
150
433
Unisex David Dove All Ages 148/743
01:23:23
01:23:23
151
757
Unisex Matthew Hudson Sarashope Foundation All Ages 149/743
01:23:26
01:23:26
152
759
Unisex Joshua Hudson Sarashope Foundation All Ages 150/743
01:23:31
01:23:31
153
55
Unisex Gillian Jardine Freestyle Fitness All Ages 151/743
01:23:45
01:23:45
154
861
Unisex Andrew Hale All Ages 152/743
01:23:53
01:23:53
155
12
Unisex Jon Lienard All Ages 153/743
01:23:54
01:23:54
156
11
Unisex Caroline Lienard All Ages 154/743
01:24:10
01:24:10
157
220
Unisex Ray Thompson Sarashope Foundation All Ages 155/743
01:24:24
01:24:24
158
221
Unisex Jason Sayers Sarashope Foundation All Ages 156/743
01:24:27
01:24:27
159
406
Unisex Louise Liddle NE Youth All Ages 157/743
01:24:35
01:24:35
160
314
Unisex David Littlefair Barney Rubble All Ages 158/743
01:24:39
01:24:39
161
193
Unisex Shaun Cannell Sarashope Foundation All Ages 159/743
01:24:41
01:24:41
162
58
Unisex Gavin Robson Freestyle Fitness All Ages 160/743
01:25:12
01:25:12
163
18
Unisex Derek Caldwell All Ages 161/743
01:25:15
01:25:15
164
475
Unisex Cameron Turner The Osbit's All Ages 162/743
01:25:26
01:25:26
165
478
Unisex Elizabeth Gaskin The Osbit's All Ages 163/743
01:25:37
01:25:37
166
444
Unisex Ryan Saxton All Ages 164/743
01:25:42
01:25:42
167
269
Unisex Sean Connelly Team SPARK All Ages 165/743
01:26:11
01:26:11
168
270
Unisex Rebecca Jones Team SPARK All Ages 166/743
01:26:14
01:26:14
169
874
Unisex James Gillespie All Ages 167/743
01:26:21
01:26:21
170
508
Unisex Archie Robinson All Ages 168/743
01:26:33
01:26:33
171
507
Unisex Gee Robinson All Ages 169/743
01:26:34
01:26:34
172
726
Unisex Mark Terrell Run Fat Boys Run All Ages 170/743
01:26:42
01:26:42
173
509
Unisex Milo Robinson All Ages 171/743
01:26:45
01:26:45
174
186
Unisex Jon Laws Sarashope Foundation All Ages 172/743
01:27:07
01:27:07
175
188
Unisex Kelvin Abbott Sarashope Foundation All Ages 173/743
01:27:08
01:27:08
176
213
Unisex John Tague Sarashope Foundation All Ages 174/743
01:27:12
01:27:12
177
490
Unisex Caroline Hunter All Ages 175/743
01:27:33
01:27:33
178
116
Unisex Stephen Irving All Ages 176/743
01:27:34
01:27:34
179
489
Unisex John Scott All Ages 177/743
01:27:36
01:27:36
180
491
Unisex Lisa Crocker All Ages 178/743
01:27:36
01:27:36
181
869
Unisex Dean Horton-Thomas All Ages 179/743
01:27:37
01:27:37
182
443
Unisex Hayley Wilson All Ages 180/743
01:27:40
01:27:40
183
115
Unisex Sarah Graydon All Ages 181/743
01:27:43
01:27:43
184
493
Unisex Steven Spry All Ages 182/743
01:27:46
01:27:46
185
492
Unisex Holly Spry All Ages 183/743
01:27:52
01:27:52
186
381
Unisex Grace Harmer Team Tynedale Hospice at Home All Ages 184/743
01:28:56
01:28:56
187
376
Unisex Sam Horne Team Tynedale Hospice at Home All Ages 185/743
01:28:58
01:28:58
188
28
Unisex Jamie Hughes All Ages 186/743
01:29:55
01:29:55
189
8
Unisex Lee Keith All Ages 187/743
01:29:57
01:29:57
190
133
Unisex Alan Moore All Ages 188/743
01:29:57
01:29:57
191
9
Unisex Ruth Forster All Ages 189/743
01:29:58
01:29:58
192
6
Unisex Julian Hindle All Ages 190/743
01:30:15
01:30:15
193
142
Unisex Samantha Perkins Jog On The Tyne All Ages 191/743
01:30:15
01:30:15
194
93
Unisex Lee Hannan Silver Foxes All Ages 192/743
01:30:17
01:30:17
195
259
Unisex Josh Duncan Northern & Nithered All Ages 193/743
01:30:21
01:30:21
196
141
Unisex Claire Knowles Jog On The Tyne All Ages 194/743
01:30:21
01:30:21
197
94
Unisex Philip Allen Silver Foxes All Ages 195/743
01:30:24
01:30:24
198
407
Unisex Matt Haycock NE Youth All Ages 196/743
01:30:32
01:30:32
199
143
Unisex Julie Cole Jog On The Tyne All Ages 197/743
01:30:33
01:30:33
200
22
Unisex Kerry Burnyeat All Ages 198/743
01:30:39
01:30:39
201
7
Unisex Julian Hindle All Ages 199/743
01:30:43
01:30:43
202
64
Unisex Alison Johnson Freestyle Fitness All Ages 200/743
01:30:44
01:30:44
203
25
Unisex Rebecca Dunn All Ages 201/743
01:30:45
01:30:45
204
200
Unisex James Waugh Sarashope Foundation All Ages 202/743
01:31:19
01:31:19
205
97
Unisex Richard Bancroft Wheres the wallys All Ages 203/743
01:31:43
01:31:43
206
854
Unisex Lee Briggs All Ages 204/743
01:31:45
01:31:45
207
218
Unisex Harriet Goudie Sarashope Foundation All Ages 205/743
01:31:48
01:31:48
208
255
Unisex Matthew Long Northern & Nithered All Ages 206/743
01:31:52
01:31:52
209
63
Unisex Emma Mcandrew Freestyle Fitness All Ages 207/743
01:31:54
01:31:54
210
517
Unisex Dougie Leckie All Ages 208/743
01:32:01
01:32:01
211
254
Unisex Jo Long Northern & Nithered All Ages 209/743
01:32:06
01:32:06
212
65
Unisex Blair Brown Freestyle Fitness All Ages 210/743
01:32:09
01:32:09
213
310
Unisex Robert Porter All Ages 211/743
01:32:24
01:32:24
214
309
Unisex Calvin Latimer All Ages 212/743
01:32:25
01:32:25
215
755
Unisex Justin Harvey NE Youth All Ages 213/743
01:32:25
01:32:25
216
284
Unisex Jamie Howe Team SSFitness All Ages 214/743
01:32:47
01:32:47
217
211
Unisex Melanie Downie Sarashope Foundation All Ages 215/743
01:33:19
01:33:19
218
252
Unisex Mark Scott Northern & Nithered All Ages 216/743
01:33:29
01:33:29
219
251
Unisex Heather Cluer Northern & Nithered All Ages 217/743
01:33:31
01:33:31
220
388
Unisex Femi Ajisafe The Crinkleys All Ages 218/743
01:33:35
01:33:35
221
306
Unisex Andrew Phizacklea All Ages 219/743
01:33:37
01:33:37
222
305
Unisex Jane Mitcheson All Ages 220/743
01:33:38
01:33:38
223
392
Unisex Stephen Dowling The Crinkleys All Ages 221/743
01:33:41
01:33:41
224
131
Unisex Liam Jones All Ages 222/743
01:33:43
01:33:43
225
132
Unisex Adam Cressey All Ages 223/743
01:33:44
01:33:44
226
108
Unisex Kieren Jennings All Ages 224/743
01:34:22
01:34:22
227
788
Unisex Laurence Beck NE Youth All Ages 225/743
01:34:25
01:34:25
228
748
Unisex Garry Fyfe NE Youth All Ages 226/743
01:34:37
01:34:37
229
280
Unisex Debbie Howie Team SSFitness All Ages 227/743
01:34:47
01:34:47
230
787
Unisex Adam Petson The Crinkleys All Ages 228/743
01:34:52
01:34:52
231
389
Unisex Paul Brittain The Crinkleys All Ages 229/743
01:34:55
01:34:55
232
82
Unisex Ashley Mcculloch All Ages 230/743
01:35:19
01:35:19
233
125
Unisex Caroline Bavin All Ages 231/743
01:35:20
01:35:20
234
410
Unisex Ellis Clayburn NE Youth All Ages 232/743
01:35:48
01:35:48
235
411
Unisex Nick Maltby NE Youth All Ages 233/743
01:35:58
01:35:58
236
409
Unisex Luke Roberts NE Youth All Ages 234/743
01:36:05
01:36:05
237
581
Unisex Karl Barry Mighty Morley All Ages 235/743
01:36:21
01:36:21
238
705
Unisex Rosie Raistrick Mighty Morley All Ages 236/743
01:36:24
01:36:24
239
497
Unisex Jacqueline King Girl power All Ages 237/743
01:36:46
01:36:46
240
496
Unisex Lucy Scott Girl power All Ages 238/743
01:36:48
01:36:48
241
488
Unisex David Henderson All Ages 239/743
01:36:52
01:36:52
242
487
Unisex Alan Henderson All Ages 240/743
01:36:53
01:36:53
243
524
Unisex Linda Glendinning All Ages 241/743
01:37:14
01:37:14
244
716
Unisex David Walsh Protect the Sensei All Ages 242/743
01:37:31
01:37:31
245
651
Unisex Mick Gray All Ages 243/743
01:38:01
01:38:01
246
506
Unisex Kamila Kik All Ages 244/743
01:38:04
01:38:04
247
70
Unisex Mark Palmer Tarmark All Ages 245/743
01:38:26
01:38:26
248
71
Unisex Natalie Clifton Tarmark All Ages 246/743
01:38:33
01:38:33
249
10
Unisex Craig Watson All Ages 247/743
01:38:37
01:38:37
250
689
Unisex Nick Reay Hexham Youth Initiative All Ages 248/743
01:38:52
01:38:52
251
892
Unisex Tracy Taylor All Ages 249/743
01:38:53
01:38:53
252
688
Unisex Cameron Brown Hexham Youth Initiative All Ages 250/743
01:38:56
01:38:56
253
868
Unisex Lee Bell All Ages 251/743
01:39:10
01:39:10
254
905
Unisex Charlotte Watson All Ages 252/743
01:39:15
01:39:15
255
399
Unisex Marie Cameron NE Youth All Ages 253/743
01:39:30
01:39:30
256
398
Unisex Rachel Stamper NE Youth All Ages 254/743
01:39:31
01:39:31
257
330
Unisex Mark Horey Cowboy builders All Ages 255/743
01:39:45
01:39:45
258
386
Unisex Rangzaib Gulzar The Crinkleys All Ages 256/743
01:39:49
01:39:49
259
332
Unisex Colin Mcgarrity Cowboy builders All Ages 257/743
01:39:55
01:39:55
260
793
Unisex Andrew Cooper NE Youth All Ages 258/743
01:40:04
01:40:04
261
780
Unisex Philippa Holmes All Ages 259/743
01:40:11
01:40:11
262
160
Unisex Callum Smith Night-Mares All Ages 260/743
01:40:17
01:40:17
263
779
Unisex Debbi Carlisle All Ages 261/743
01:40:22
01:40:22
264
159
Unisex Hayley Nixon Night-Mares All Ages 262/743
01:40:24
01:40:24
265
157
Unisex Colin Wilkinson Night-Mares All Ages 263/743
01:40:34
01:40:34
266
333
Unisex Andrew Blackburn Cowboy builders All Ages 264/743
01:40:55
01:40:55
267
151
Unisex Steven Metcalfe Muddy Magpies All Ages 265/743
01:40:58
01:40:58
268
155
Unisex James Hartley Muddy Magpies All Ages 266/743
01:41:00
01:41:00
269
154
Unisex Richard Hartley Muddy Magpies All Ages 267/743
01:41:07
01:41:07
270
149
Unisex William Robinson Muddy Magpies All Ages 268/743
01:41:11
01:41:11
271
150
Unisex Craig Dawson Muddy Magpies All Ages 269/743
01:41:12
01:41:12
272
650
Unisex Peter Allan All Ages 270/743
01:41:13
01:41:13
273
152
Unisex Dawn Richardson Muddy Magpies All Ages 271/743
01:41:20
01:41:20
274
153
Unisex Scott Leadbitter Muddy Magpies All Ages 272/743
01:41:21
01:41:21
275
519
Unisex Michael Gardner All Ages 273/743
01:41:27
01:41:27
276
192
Unisex Jamie Scorer Sarashope Foundation All Ages 274/743
01:42:09
01:42:09
277
77
Unisex Helen Rutherford X Rated All Ages 275/743
01:42:14
01:42:14
278
194
Unisex Peter Briggs Sarashope Foundation All Ages 276/743
01:42:19
01:42:19
279
274
Unisex Liz Farrell Team SPARK All Ages 277/743
01:42:22
01:42:22
280
872
Unisex Angela Kilby All Ages 278/743
01:42:25
01:42:25
281
421
Unisex Grace Steggall All Ages 279/743
01:42:33
01:42:33
282
420
Unisex Nat Smith All Ages 280/743
01:42:39
01:42:39
283
795
Unisex Abdulla Rashid Hexham Youth Initiative All Ages 281/743
01:42:40
01:42:40
284
723
Unisex Gary Marshall Protect the Sensei All Ages 282/743
01:42:41
01:42:41
285
725
Unisex Gary Marshall Protect the Sensei All Ages 283/743
01:42:42
01:42:42
286
271
Unisex Susan Thompson Team SPARK All Ages 284/743
01:42:43
01:42:43
287
560
Unisex Harriet Mather Hexham Youth Initiative All Ages 285/743
01:42:44
01:42:44
288
277
Unisex Kieran Ferguson Team SPARK All Ages 286/743
01:42:45
01:42:45
289
278
Unisex Victoria Ferguson Team SPARK All Ages 287/743
01:42:55
01:42:55
290
276
Unisex Brian Short Team SPARK All Ages 288/743
01:42:57
01:42:57
291
456
Unisex Graham Laws mudbuds All Ages 289/743
01:43:00
01:43:00
292
454
Unisex Kevin Rice mudbuds All Ages 290/743
01:43:00
01:43:00
293
384
Unisex Mark Bennett The Crinkleys All Ages 291/743
01:43:05
01:43:05
294
209
Unisex Glenn Wallis Sarashope Foundation All Ages 292/743
01:43:56
01:43:56
295
210
Unisex Lisa Nicholas Sarashope Foundation All Ages 293/743
01:44:07
01:44:07
296
495
Unisex Michael Hayes All Ages 294/743
01:44:08
01:44:08
297
494
Unisex Alison Haynes All Ages 295/743
01:44:21
01:44:21
298
317
Unisex Lee Dickinson Blues twos and muddy shoes All Ages 296/743
01:45:05
01:45:05
299
321
Unisex Philip Dance Blues twos and muddy shoes All Ages 297/743
01:45:05
01:45:05
300
318
Unisex Chris Richardson Blues twos and muddy shoes All Ages 298/743
01:45:07
01:45:07
301
316
Unisex Michelle Peel Blues twos and muddy shoes All Ages 299/743
01:45:10
01:45:10
302
124
Unisex Dawn Harris All Ages 300/743
01:45:18
01:45:18
303
122
Unisex Andrew Adams All Ages 301/743
01:45:34
01:45:34
304
119
Unisex Kieran Adams All Ages 302/743
01:45:36
01:45:36
305
120
Unisex Ian Adams All Ages 303/743
01:45:43
01:45:43
306
121
Unisex Fiona Adams All Ages 304/743
01:45:43
01:45:43
307
878
Unisex Jeanette Rowland All Ages 305/743
01:45:45
01:45:45
308
732
Unisex Sharna Rowley Springs Roofing All Ages 306/743
01:46:24
01:46:24
309
522
Unisex Pamela Green All Ages 307/743
01:47:06
01:47:06
310
746
Unisex Anna Shields Team Harton All Ages 308/743
01:47:10
01:47:10
311
523
Unisex Mark Green All Ages 309/743
01:47:16
01:47:16
312
585
Unisex Edward Hillier Mud Sweat & Beers All Ages 310/743
01:47:23
01:47:23
313
583
Unisex Drew Crichton Mud Sweat & Beers All Ages 311/743
01:47:24
01:47:24
314
203
Unisex Stephen Bagnall Sarashope Foundation All Ages 312/743
01:47:34
01:47:34
315
593
Unisex Andrew Holden Mud Sweat & Beers All Ages 313/743
01:47:38
01:47:38
316
30
Unisex Jody Kelsey Alpha Strike Force Panther One All Ages 314/743
01:47:39
01:47:39
317
744
Unisex Tim Jackson Sarashope Foundation All Ages 315/743
01:47:39
01:47:39
318
903
Unisex Ruth Drake All Ages 316/743
01:47:42
01:47:42
319
586
Unisex Rob Martin Mud Sweat & Beers All Ages 317/743
01:47:42
01:47:42
320
34
Unisex Kelly Watkins Alpha Strike Force Panther One All Ages 318/743
01:47:45
01:47:45
321
592
Unisex Gavin Savage Mud Sweat & Beers All Ages 319/743
01:47:48
01:47:48
322
588
Unisex Richard Johnston Mud Sweat & Beers All Ages 320/743
01:47:50
01:47:50
323
589
Unisex Marc Heaps Mud Sweat & Beers All Ages 321/743
01:47:54
01:47:54
324
904
Unisex James Brown All Ages 322/743
01:47:56
01:47:56
325
393
Unisex Amy Bell The Crinkleys All Ages 323/743
01:48:05
01:48:05
326
591
Unisex Tim Jones Mud Sweat & Beers All Ages 324/743
01:48:11
01:48:11
327
39
Unisex Michael Clegg Bunny Counters All Ages 325/743
01:48:13
01:48:13
328
385
Unisex Lindsey Bell The Crinkleys All Ages 326/743
01:48:17
01:48:17
329
584
Unisex Simon Stewart Mud Sweat & Beers All Ages 327/743
01:48:18
01:48:18
330
40
Unisex Nicki Waugh Bunny Counters All Ages 328/743
01:48:20
01:48:20
331
111
Unisex John Hall All Ages 329/743
01:48:20
01:48:20
332
418
Unisex Mark Mcconville All Ages 330/743
01:48:27
01:48:27
333
587
Unisex Paul Hamlin Mud Sweat & Beers All Ages 331/743
01:48:29
01:48:29
334
36
Unisex Deborah Wilmot Bunny Counters All Ages 332/743
01:48:31
01:48:31
335
43
Unisex Ross Kyle Bunny Counters All Ages 333/743
01:48:31
01:48:31
336
553
Unisex Catherine Craske Gym class heroes All Ages 334/743
01:48:35
01:48:35
337
439
Unisex Ellen Wagstaff All Ages 335/743
01:48:40
01:48:40
338
552
Unisex Victoria Kershaw Gym class heroes All Ages 336/743
01:48:41
01:48:41
339
41
Unisex Laura Kennedy Bunny Counters All Ages 337/743
01:48:42
01:48:42
340
112
Unisex Keeley Sunley All Ages 338/743
01:48:42
01:48:42
341
551
Unisex Kevin Franklin Gym class heroes All Ages 339/743
01:48:44
01:48:44
342
37
Unisex Jim Ross Bunny Counters All Ages 340/743
01:48:46
01:48:46
343
435
Unisex Josephine Humphreys All Ages 341/743
01:48:46
01:48:46
344
38
Unisex Ranjit O'mahony Bunny Counters All Ages 342/743
01:48:50
01:48:50
345
438
Unisex Jennifer Clarke All Ages 343/743
01:48:53
01:48:53
346
472
Unisex Matthew Lewis The Osbit's All Ages 344/743
01:49:00
01:49:00
347
419
Unisex Neil Wetherell All Ages 345/743
01:49:16
01:49:16
348
756
Unisex Andrew Hudson Sarashope Foundation All Ages 346/743
01:49:17
01:49:17
349
476
Unisex Nathan Hammersley The Osbit's All Ages 347/743
01:49:18
01:49:18
350
594
Unisex Chris Storey Mud Sweat & Beers All Ages 348/743
01:49:20
01:49:20
351
794
Unisex Suzanne Smith All Ages 349/743
01:49:55
01:49:55
352
139
Unisex Hazel Carr cramlington tigers All Ages 350/743
01:50:04
01:50:04
353
770
Unisex Rachael White All Ages 351/743
01:50:06
01:50:06
354
138
Unisex Kevin Welsh cramlington tigers All Ages 352/743
01:50:11
01:50:11
355
204
Unisex Ragan Haig Sarashope Foundation All Ages 353/743
01:50:12
01:50:12
356
137
Unisex Laura Welsh cramlington tigers All Ages 354/743
01:50:14
01:50:14
357
205
Unisex Danielle Dobson Sarashope Foundation All Ages 355/743
01:50:30
01:50:30
358
331
Unisex Paul Bunyan Cowboy builders All Ages 356/743
01:50:43
01:50:43
359
426
Unisex Paul Graham All Ages 357/743
01:51:22
01:51:22
360
427
Unisex Karen Graham All Ages 358/743
01:51:25
01:51:25
361
890
Unisex Darell Steatham All Ages 359/743
01:51:55
01:51:55
362
424
Unisex Susie Cuthbert All Ages 360/743
01:52:00
01:52:00
363
897
Unisex Gary Embelton All Ages 361/743
01:52:00
01:52:00
364
561
Unisex Angie Murray Hill Hexham Youth Initiative All Ages 362/743
01:52:00
01:52:00
365
69
Unisex Niki Mather GETFIT newcastle All Ages 363/743
01:52:03
01:52:03
366
778
Unisex Gillian Orrell Hexham Youth Initiative All Ages 364/743
01:52:06
01:52:06
367
559
Unisex Dasha Emilova Hexham Youth Initiative All Ages 365/743
01:52:08
01:52:08
368
743
Unisex James Roy Wensley Warriors All Ages 366/743
01:52:12
01:52:12
369
543
Unisex Charlotte Pearson GETFIT newcastle All Ages 367/743
01:52:12
01:52:12
370
708
Unisex Andrew Grey Northern Bear Safety All Ages 368/743
01:52:13
01:52:13
371
711
Unisex David Neasham Northern Bear Safety All Ages 369/743
01:52:16
01:52:16
372
898
Unisex Rachel Potter All Ages 370/743
01:52:19
01:52:19
373
707
Unisex Carl Gilbert Northern Bear Safety All Ages 371/743
01:52:20
01:52:20
374
709
Unisex Jason Harrison Northern Bear Safety All Ages 372/743
01:52:23
01:52:23
375
425
Unisex Susie Cuthbert All Ages 373/743
01:52:23
01:52:23
376
896
Unisex Christina McDowell All Ages 374/743
01:52:29
01:52:29
377
866
Unisex Josh Irwin All Ages 375/743
01:52:39
01:52:39
378
469
Unisex Becky Stewart The Osbit's All Ages 376/743
01:52:48
01:52:48
379
894
Unisex Alex Lindsey All Ages 377/743
01:52:51
01:52:51
380
288
Unisex Toby Smith Team SSFitness All Ages 378/743
01:52:52
01:52:52
381
287
Unisex Emily Stewart Team SSFitness All Ages 379/743
01:52:53
01:52:53
382
895
Unisex Zoe Humphrey All Ages 380/743
01:52:53
01:52:53
383
470
Unisex Joanna Tooley The Osbit's All Ages 381/743
01:52:55
01:52:55
384
286
Unisex Joanne Stewart Team SSFitness All Ages 382/743
01:53:06
01:53:06
385
749
Unisex Sarah Hodgson Paramount Muddy Army All Ages 383/743
01:53:06
01:53:06
386
285
Unisex Glen Stewart Team SSFitness All Ages 384/743
01:53:10
01:53:10
387
440
Unisex Peter Lawson All Ages 385/743
01:53:10
01:53:10
388
289
Unisex Ben Stewart Team SSFitness All Ages 386/743
01:53:15
01:53:15
389
290
Unisex Georgia Stockdale Team SSFitness All Ages 387/743
01:53:19
01:53:19
390
865
Unisex Alan Toner All Ages 388/743
01:53:29
01:53:29
391
893
Unisex Charlotte Smith All Ages 389/743
01:53:34
01:53:34
392
544
Unisex Becky Holmes GETFIT newcastle All Ages 390/743
01:53:44
01:53:44
393
669
Unisex Claire White GETFIT newcastle All Ages 391/743
01:53:52
01:53:52
394
871
Unisex Declan Doogan All Ages 392/743
01:54:04
01:54:04
395
891
Unisex Wina Yaman All Ages 393/743
01:54:26
01:54:26
396
172
Unisex Ella Mckendrick Stanegarth Stragglers All Ages 394/743
01:54:26
01:54:26
397
169
Unisex Freddie Mckendrick Stanegarth Stragglers All Ages 395/743
01:54:36
01:54:36
398
862
Unisex Lauren Dobson All Ages 396/743
01:54:37
01:54:37
399
87
Unisex Danyelle Moon Scrambled Legs All Ages 397/743
01:54:42
01:54:42
400
525
Unisex Steven Snowball All Ages 398/743
01:54:45
01:54:45
401
176
Unisex David Cook Stanegarth Stragglers All Ages 399/743
01:54:47
01:54:47
402
526
Unisex Craig Foster All Ages 400/743
01:54:47
01:54:47
403
175
Unisex Jessica Mckendrick Stanegarth Stragglers All Ages 401/743
01:54:48
01:54:48
404
92
Unisex Kerry Hendleman Scrambled Legs All Ages 402/743
01:54:55
01:54:55
405
170
Unisex Fiona Mackendrick Stanegarth Stragglers All Ages 403/743
01:54:58
01:54:58
406
88
Unisex Gillian Parker Scrambled Legs All Ages 404/743
01:55:00
01:55:00
407
174
Unisex Charles Mckendrick Stanegarth Stragglers All Ages 405/743
01:55:09
01:55:09
408
167
Unisex Hugh Mckendrick Stanegarth Stragglers All Ages 406/743
01:55:19
01:55:19
409
171
Unisex Jade Tuck Stanegarth Stragglers All Ages 407/743
01:55:29
01:55:29
410
168
Unisex Doug Mckendrick Stanegarth Stragglers All Ages 408/743
01:55:33
01:55:33
411
173
Unisex James Mckenrick Stanegarth Stragglers All Ages 409/743
01:55:39
01:55:39
412
265
Unisex Jo Goodliffe Team SPARK All Ages 410/743
01:55:43
01:55:43
413
268
Unisex Lynn Nesbitt Team SPARK All Ages 411/743
01:55:50
01:55:50
414
446
Unisex Marc Hudspith Marc Hudspith All Ages 412/743
01:55:58
01:55:58
415
302
Unisex Lee Harrison All Ages 413/743
01:56:00
01:56:00
416
449
Unisex Gemma Finnie Marc Hudspith All Ages 414/743
01:56:04
01:56:04
417
275
Unisex Clare Scott Team SPARK All Ages 415/743
01:56:05
01:56:05
418
272
Unisex Nicola Amos Team SPARK All Ages 416/743
01:56:05
01:56:05
419
450
Unisex Michael Gilroy Marc Hudspith All Ages 417/743
01:56:06
01:56:06
420
451
Unisex Graeme Scott Marc Hudspith All Ages 418/743
01:56:08
01:56:08
421
448
Unisex Graeme Hudspith Marc Hudspith All Ages 419/743
01:56:14
01:56:14
422
447
Unisex Andy Finnie Marc Hudspith All Ages 420/743
01:56:14
01:56:14
423
301
Unisex Shereen Douglas All Ages 421/743
01:56:21
01:56:21
424
629
Unisex Alexandra Wild The Dirty DogÆs All Ages 422/743
01:56:23
01:56:23
425
628
Unisex Mel Wilkinson The Dirty DogÆs All Ages 423/743
01:56:24
01:56:24
426
747
Unisex Steph Comerford Team Harton All Ages 424/743
01:56:31
01:56:31
427
207
Unisex Kaylea Durkin Sarashope Foundation All Ages 425/743
01:56:32
01:56:32
428
422
Unisex Kevin Rainbow All Ages 426/743
01:56:35
01:56:35
429
498
Unisex Angie Comerford Team Harton All Ages 427/743
01:56:37
01:56:37
430
206
Unisex Annette Ridley Sarashope Foundation All Ages 428/743
01:56:38
01:56:38
431
423
Unisex Joanne Carlyle All Ages 429/743
01:56:42
01:56:42
432
436
Unisex Graeme Oliver All Ages 430/743
01:56:59
01:56:59
433
397
Unisex Ambre Mcminn NE Youth All Ages 431/743
01:57:06
01:57:06
434
888
Unisex Karly Davis All Ages 432/743
01:57:10
01:57:10
435
428
Unisex Amy Baird All Ages 433/743
01:58:12
01:58:12
436
429
Unisex Emily Taylor All Ages 434/743
01:58:21
01:58:21
437
883
Female Sarah Clark All Ages 2/3
01:59:40
01:59:40
438
884
Female Ruth Raynor All Ages 3/3
01:59:41
01:59:41
439
379
Unisex Amber Douglas Team Tynedale Hospice at Home All Ages 435/743
01:59:58
01:59:58
440
377
Unisex Sarah Redman Team Tynedale Hospice at Home All Ages 436/743
02:00:01
02:00:01
441
325
Unisex Lucy Wilkinson Bullets Bang Bang All Ages 437/743
02:00:09
02:00:09
442
382
Unisex Amanda Bell Team Tynedale Hospice at Home All Ages 438/743
02:00:10
02:00:10
443
327
Unisex Lindsay Foster Bullets Bang Bang All Ages 439/743
02:00:12
02:00:12
444
463
Unisex Karen Gibson Paramount Muddy Army All Ages 440/743
02:00:30
02:00:30
445
340
Unisex Eimear Connell NHS Nutters All Ages 441/743
02:00:34
02:00:34
446
341
Unisex Emma Docton NHS Nutters All Ages 442/743
02:00:40
02:00:40
447
339
Unisex Laura Wood NHS Nutters All Ages 443/743
02:00:49
02:00:49
448
307
Unisex Tim Mulford All Ages 444/743
02:00:54
02:00:54
449
342
Unisex Hayley Broadbent NHS Nutters All Ages 445/743
02:00:55
02:00:55
450
308
Unisex David Tomlin All Ages 446/743
02:01:05
02:01:05
451
782
Unisex Thomas James Bentham All Ages 447/743
02:01:06
02:01:06
452
784
Unisex Lesley Anne Bentham All Ages 448/743
02:01:08
02:01:08
453
343
Unisex Katherine James NHS Nutters All Ages 449/743
02:01:10
02:01:10
454
736
Unisex Karla Dodds The Bears are in Toon All Ages 450/743
02:01:49
02:01:49
455
405
Unisex Michael Downey NE Youth All Ages 451/743
02:01:54
02:01:54
456
345
Unisex David Hume Odinel Odd-bods All Ages 452/743
02:02:02
02:02:02
457
348
Unisex Nick Tucker Odinel Odd-bods All Ages 453/743
02:02:04
02:02:04
458
347
Unisex Paul Turbitt Odinel Odd-bods All Ages 454/743
02:02:06
02:02:06
459
698
Unisex Rhys Edgell Isoler All Ages 455/743
02:02:12
02:02:12
460
701
Unisex Paul Preston Watkins Isoler All Ages 456/743
02:02:13
02:02:13
461
346
Unisex Sarah Mcghee Odinel Odd-bods All Ages 457/743
02:02:15
02:02:15
462
324
Unisex Jason Smithson Bullets Bang Bang All Ages 458/743
02:02:18
02:02:18
463
326
Unisex Paul Foster Bullets Bang Bang All Ages 459/743
02:02:18
02:02:18
464
521
Unisex Ian Laverick All Ages 460/743
02:02:22
02:02:22
465
328
Unisex Chris Millican Bullets Bang Bang All Ages 461/743
02:02:26
02:02:26
466
453
Unisex Cathi Biggin Mcivors All Ages 462/743
02:02:38
02:02:38
467
579
Unisex Jan Chisholm Longhorsley Lionesses All Ages 463/743
02:02:55
02:02:55
468
452
Unisex Susie Mcivor Mcivors All Ages 464/743
02:02:58
02:02:58
469
902
Unisex Richard Favgubavson All Ages 465/743
02:03:04
02:03:04
470
647
Unisex Jonathan Leese Dysfunctionals All Ages 466/743
02:03:10
02:03:10
471
655
Unisex Claire Burn Bright Red All Ages 467/743
02:03:18
02:03:18
472
648
Unisex Hayley Leese Dysfunctionals All Ages 468/743
02:03:21
02:03:21
473
781
Unisex Brend Lowry Odinel Odd-bods All Ages 469/743
02:03:25
02:03:25
474
580
Unisex Katherine Gunn Longhorsley Lionesses All Ages 470/743
02:03:25
02:03:25
475
901
Unisex Judith Mett All Ages 471/743
02:03:26
02:03:26
476
649
Unisex Samuel Lupton Dysfunctionals All Ages 472/743
02:03:26
02:03:26
477
323
Unisex Mandy Dillon Bright Red All Ages 473/743
02:03:46
02:03:46
478
299
Unisex Tony Smith All Ages 474/743
02:04:03
02:04:03
479
298
Unisex Paul Smith All Ages 475/743
02:04:05
02:04:05
480
408
Unisex Maggie Martin NE Youth All Ages 476/743
02:04:16
02:04:16
481
687
Unisex Glynis Murray Hill Hexham Youth Initiative All Ages 477/743
02:04:16
02:04:16
482
442
Unisex Emma Small All Ages 478/743
02:04:18
02:04:18
483
441
Unisex Grant Ridley All Ages 479/743
02:04:18
02:04:18
484
690
Unisex Joseph Thomas Hexham Youth Initiative All Ages 480/743
02:04:19
02:04:19
485
686
Unisex Amber Proctor Hexham Youth Initiative All Ages 481/743
02:04:21
02:04:21
486
710
Unisex David Layfield Jackson Northern Bear Safety All Ages 482/743
02:05:20
02:05:20
487
742
Unisex Brian Percival Wensley Warriors All Ages 483/743
02:05:36
02:05:36
488
729
Unisex Richard Gordon Springs Roofing All Ages 484/743
02:05:39
02:05:39
489
739
Unisex Robert Dodds Wensley Warriors All Ages 485/743
02:05:44
02:05:44
490
416
Unisex Lisa Forster All Ages 486/743
02:05:48
02:05:48
491
417
Unisex Bryce Hall All Ages 487/743
02:05:53
02:05:53
492
789
Unisex Joseph Burnside Pint after this All Ages 488/743
02:06:03
02:06:03
493
465
Unisex Andrew Roberts Pint after this All Ages 489/743
02:06:04
02:06:04
494
464
Unisex James Mckenzie Roberts Pint after this All Ages 490/743
02:06:05
02:06:05
495
468
Unisex Sean Iley The Knights of Camelot All Ages 491/743
02:06:20
02:06:20
496
387
Unisex Mark Sanderson The Crinkleys All Ages 492/743
02:06:25
02:06:25
497
390
Unisex Jenny Logan The Crinkleys All Ages 493/743
02:06:27
02:06:27
498
466
Unisex Stuart Brown The Knights of Camelot All Ages 494/743
02:06:28
02:06:28
499
467
Unisex Gary Brown The Knights of Camelot All Ages 495/743
02:06:36
02:06:36
500
623
Unisex Andrea Holden TGCR Morpeth All Ages 496/743
02:07:38
02:07:38
501
625
Unisex Sandra Gray TGCR Morpeth All Ages 497/743
02:07:43
02:07:43
502
350
Unisex Glenn Coyne Odinel Odd-bods All Ages 498/743
02:07:55
02:07:55
503
900
Unisex Karen Crabtree All Ages 499/743
02:07:56
02:07:56
504
349
Unisex Susan Mcghee Odinel Odd-bods All Ages 500/743
02:08:05
02:08:05
505
624
Unisex Alison Havery TGCR Morpeth All Ages 501/743
02:08:21
02:08:21
506
735
Unisex Melissa Boyle The Bears are in Toon All Ages 502/743
02:09:07
02:09:07
507
706
Unisex Helena Meldrum Northern Bear Safety All Ages 503/743
02:09:14
02:09:14
508
352
Unisex Andy Johnson Odinel Odd-bods All Ages 504/743
02:09:24
02:09:24
509
351
Unisex Julianne Johnson Odinel Odd-bods All Ages 505/743
02:09:28
02:09:28
510
344
Unisex Susanne Hume Odinel Odd-bods All Ages 506/743
02:09:28
02:09:28
511
721
Unisex Gary Marshall Protect the Sensei All Ages 507/743
02:10:01
02:10:01
512
567
Unisex Jennifer Batey - Haug Jenns Dirty Thirty All Ages 508/743
02:10:43
02:10:43
513
570
Unisex Joe Maddison Jenns Dirty Thirty All Ages 509/743
02:10:59
02:10:59
514
578
Unisex Pauline Batey Jenns Dirty Thirty All Ages 510/743
02:11:04
02:11:04
515
569
Unisex Katie Maddison Jenns Dirty Thirty All Ages 511/743
02:11:17
02:11:17
516
574
Unisex Martyn Mongon Jenns Dirty Thirty All Ages 512/743
02:11:17
02:11:17
517
573
Unisex Leanne Summerside Jenns Dirty Thirty All Ages 513/743
02:11:25
02:11:25
518
576
Unisex Mark Gerrens Jenns Dirty Thirty All Ages 514/743
02:11:33
02:11:33
519
577
Unisex Catherine Colesby Jenns Dirty Thirty All Ages 515/743
02:11:35
02:11:35
520
571
Unisex Ashleigh Murphy Jenns Dirty Thirty All Ages 516/743
02:11:36
02:11:36
521
575
Unisex Victoria Johnson Jenns Dirty Thirty All Ages 517/743
02:11:43
02:11:43
522
503
Unisex Karen Juan Dees Evolution fitness All Ages 518/743
02:11:44
02:11:44
523
505
Unisex Penny Ward Evolution fitness All Ages 519/743
02:11:47
02:11:47
524
568
Unisex Lee Haug Jenns Dirty Thirty All Ages 520/743
02:11:55
02:11:55
525
540
Unisex Aidan Brown Essentra All Stars All Ages 521/743
02:11:57
02:11:57
526
535
Unisex David Wilson Essentra All Stars All Ages 522/743
02:11:57
02:11:57
527
572
Unisex Jon Ford Jenns Dirty Thirty All Ages 523/743
02:11:57
02:11:57
528
504
Unisex Rachael Ford Evolution fitness All Ages 524/743
02:12:07
02:12:07
529
502
Unisex Emma Hawthorn Evolution fitness All Ages 525/743
02:12:07
02:12:07
530
537
Unisex Barry Todd Essentra All Stars All Ages 526/743
02:12:09
02:12:09
531
501
Unisex Lisa Richardson Evolution fitness All Ages 527/743
02:12:33
02:12:33
532
500
Unisex Lisa Richardson Evolution fitness All Ages 528/743
02:12:41
02:12:41
533
760
Unisex Joanna Hyland Essentra All Stars All Ages 529/743
02:12:50
02:12:50
534
499
Unisex Helen Preen Evolution fitness All Ages 530/743
02:12:52
02:12:52
535
763
Unisex Daniel Turner Essentra All Stars All Ages 531/743
02:12:57
02:12:57
536
728
Unisex Shellby Churnside Springs Roofing All Ages 532/743
02:13:13
02:13:13
537
740
Unisex Stephen Huitson Wensley Warriors All Ages 533/743
02:13:16
02:13:16
538
697
Unisex Joanne Buglass Isoler All Ages 534/743
02:13:16
02:13:16
539
361
Unisex Colleen Hind Stocksfield Striders All Ages 535/743
02:13:25
02:13:25
540
359
Unisex Nicola Gibbin Stocksfield Striders All Ages 536/743
02:13:26
02:13:26
541
741
Unisex Steven Luke Wensley Warriors All Ages 537/743
02:13:27
02:13:27
542
367
Unisex Louise Siddoway Stocksfield Striders All Ages 538/743
02:13:34
02:13:34
543
674
Unisex Liam Snowdon Grapes Girlies All Ages 539/743
02:13:40
02:13:40
544
631
Unisex Jade Bradley The Gut Busters All Ages 540/743
02:13:41
02:13:41
545
765
Unisex Catherine Cross The Gut Busters All Ages 541/743
02:13:42
02:13:42
546
358
Unisex Nicola Nicholson Stocksfield Striders All Ages 542/743
02:13:43
02:13:43
547
365
Unisex Jill Harland Stocksfield Striders All Ages 543/743
02:13:43
02:13:43
548
632
Unisex Jack Davies The Gut Busters All Ages 544/743
02:13:44
02:13:44
549
634
Unisex Chris Hancox The Gut Busters All Ages 545/743
02:13:46
02:13:46
550
679
Unisex Alison Dodd Grapes Girlies All Ages 546/743
02:13:47
02:13:47
551
364
Unisex Paul Del-Prete Stocksfield Striders All Ages 547/743
02:13:48
02:13:48
552
362
Unisex Billy Maitland Stocksfield Striders All Ages 548/743
02:13:48
02:13:48
553
633
Unisex Mel Hancox The Gut Busters All Ages 549/743
02:13:49
02:13:49
554
719
Unisex Andy Alderson Protect the Sensei All Ages 550/743
02:13:49
02:13:49
555
677
Unisex Keegan Harvey Grapes Girlies All Ages 551/743
02:13:50
02:13:50
556
368
Unisex Alex Lockey Stocksfield Striders All Ages 552/743
02:13:57
02:13:57
557
536
Unisex Perry Collymore Essentra All Stars All Ages 553/743
02:13:59
02:13:59
558
720
Unisex Louise Smith Protect the Sensei All Ages 554/743
02:14:02
02:14:02
559
715
Unisex Beth Arnold Protect the Sensei All Ages 555/743
02:14:02
02:14:02
560
360
Unisex Jason Brooker Stocksfield Striders All Ages 556/743
02:14:05
02:14:05
561
713
Unisex Ben Rutter Protect the Sensei All Ages 557/743
02:14:09
02:14:09
562
357
Unisex Mark Russell Stocksfield Striders All Ages 558/743
02:14:10
02:14:10
563
712
Unisex Stephanie Hancock Protect the Sensei All Ages 559/743
02:14:14
02:14:14
564
724
Unisex Russell Fisher Protect the Sensei All Ages 560/743
02:14:21
02:14:21
565
291
Unisex Kerry Langdon Team SSFitness All Ages 561/743
02:14:26
02:14:26
566
338
Unisex Andrew Dowson Massive C.A.N.T.S. All Ages 562/743
02:14:27
02:14:27
567
337
Unisex Clare Hiscock Massive C.A.N.T.S. All Ages 563/743
02:14:33
02:14:33
568
335
Unisex Nell Gair Massive C.A.N.T.S. All Ages 564/743
02:14:40
02:14:40
569
281
Unisex Mark Sanderson Team SSFitness All Ages 565/743
02:14:49
02:14:49
570
334
Unisex Tom Hillman Massive C.A.N.T.S. All Ages 566/743
02:14:51
02:14:51
571
336
Unisex Scott Wilkinson Massive C.A.N.T.S. All Ages 567/743
02:14:54
02:14:54
572
225
Unisex Sarah Kretschmer Boss Fitness All Ages 568/743
02:15:05
02:15:05
573
227
Unisex Sarah Lee Boss Fitness All Ages 569/743
02:15:13
02:15:13
574
240
Unisex Tony Breeze Boss Fitness All Ages 570/743
02:15:15
02:15:15
575
246
Unisex H Peaden Boss Fitness All Ages 571/743
02:15:22
02:15:22
576
249
Unisex Lisa Holden Boss Fitness All Ages 572/743
02:15:23
02:15:23
577
241
Unisex Emily Bates Boss Fitness All Ages 573/743
02:15:27
02:15:27
578
245
Unisex Matt Kitching Boss Fitness All Ages 574/743
02:15:27
02:15:27
579
234
Unisex Gwyn Evans Boss Fitness All Ages 575/743
02:15:28
02:15:28
580
657
Unisex Ann Kain Durham Divas All Ages 576/743
02:15:32
02:15:32
581
226
Unisex Paul Greaves Boss Fitness All Ages 577/743
02:15:35
02:15:35
582
671
Unisex Graeme Boldon Grapes Girlies All Ages 578/743
02:15:39
02:15:39
583
673
Unisex Richard Furlonger Grapes Girlies All Ages 579/743
02:15:41
02:15:41
584
236
Unisex Aidan Birkbeck Boss Fitness All Ages 580/743
02:15:42
02:15:42
585
659
Unisex Cheryl Thompson Durham Divas All Ages 581/743
02:15:44
02:15:44
586
244
Unisex Daniel Long Boss Fitness All Ages 582/743
02:15:46
02:15:46
587
235
Unisex Alyssa-Jennifer Avestro Boss Fitness All Ages 583/743
02:15:49
02:15:49
588
250
Unisex Amanda Crawford Boss Fitness All Ages 584/743
02:15:49
02:15:49
589
672
Unisex Lee Briggs Grapes Girlies All Ages 585/743
02:15:52
02:15:52
590
247
Unisex Andrew Lee Boss Fitness All Ages 586/743
02:15:56
02:15:56
591
228
Unisex Paul Mcgonigal Boss Fitness All Ages 587/743
02:15:58
02:15:58
592
237
Unisex Gareth Birkbeck Boss Fitness All Ages 588/743
02:16:05
02:16:05
593
658
Unisex Julie Jones Durham Divas All Ages 589/743
02:16:07
02:16:07
594
656
Unisex Julie Smith Durham Divas All Ages 590/743
02:16:07
02:16:07
595
232
Unisex Charlotte Bates Boss Fitness All Ages 591/743
02:16:14
02:16:14
596
678
Unisex Kayleigh Fairburn Grapes Girlies All Ages 592/743
02:16:16
02:16:16
597
675
Unisex Ceri Gilhespy Grapes Girlies All Ages 593/743
02:16:18
02:16:18
598
676
Unisex Carla Rowley Grapes Girlies All Ages 594/743
02:16:19
02:16:19
599
231
Unisex Holly Temple Boss Fitness All Ages 595/743
02:16:21
02:16:21
600
243
Unisex Scott Temple Boss Fitness All Ages 596/743
02:16:21
02:16:21
601
230
Unisex Jim Bates Boss Fitness All Ages 597/743
02:16:22
02:16:22
602
233
Unisex Jonathan Hanson Boss Fitness All Ages 598/743
02:16:29
02:16:29
603
224
Unisex Megan Mccue Boss Fitness All Ages 599/743
02:16:30
02:16:30
604
731
Unisex Matthew Rowley Springs Roofing All Ages 600/743
02:16:39
02:16:39
605
403
Unisex Jon Niblo NE Youth All Ages 601/743
02:16:44
02:16:44
606
223
Unisex Sam Anthony Boss Fitness All Ages 602/743
02:16:44
02:16:44
607
238
Unisex Ritchie Loxley Boss Fitness All Ages 603/743
02:16:49
02:16:49
608
516
Unisex Helen Bilcliffe Save the best til last All Ages 604/743
02:16:52
02:16:52
609
248
Unisex Rachael Hobson Boss Fitness All Ages 605/743
02:16:53
02:16:53
610
514
Unisex Karen Karlsson Save the best til last All Ages 606/743
02:16:55
02:16:55
611
222
Unisex Chris Charlton Boss Fitness All Ages 607/743
02:16:55
02:16:55
612
512
Unisex Debbie Pearson Save the best til last All Ages 608/743
02:17:02
02:17:02
613
283
Unisex Kate Sanderson Team SSFitness All Ages 609/743
02:17:16
02:17:16
614
513
Unisex Sian Jackson Save the best til last All Ages 610/743
02:17:20
02:17:20
615
515
Unisex Julie Haywood Save the best til last All Ages 611/743
02:17:45
02:17:45
616
295
Unisex Kris Nelson All Ages 612/743
02:18:31
02:18:31
617
297
Unisex Charlotte Smith All Ages 613/743
02:18:34
02:18:34
618
459
Unisex Melanie Scott MUDD FLAPS All Ages 614/743
02:19:06
02:19:06
619
461
Unisex John Williamson MUDD FLAPS All Ages 615/743
02:19:10
02:19:10
620
458
Unisex Daniel Banks MUDD FLAPS All Ages 616/743
02:19:12
02:19:12
621
653
Unisex Claire Foster All Ages 617/743
02:19:21
02:19:21
622
460
Unisex Laura Skelton MUDD FLAPS All Ages 618/743
02:19:26
02:19:26
623
457
Unisex Tracy Mitchell MUDD FLAPS All Ages 619/743
02:19:30
02:19:30
624
738
Unisex Arlene Anderson The Wingate Striders All Ages 620/743
02:19:41
02:19:41
625
606
Unisex Ashlie Hamilton Norfolk and chance (of winning) All Ages 621/743
02:20:25
02:20:25
626
630
Unisex Bek Byron The Dirty DogÆs All Ages 622/743
02:20:28
02:20:28
627
599
Unisex Jill Fletcher Norfolk and chance (of winning) All Ages 623/743
02:20:32
02:20:32
628
626
Unisex Lal Merriman The Dirty DogÆs All Ages 624/743
02:20:40
02:20:40
629
627
Unisex Ashley Shepard The Dirty DogÆs All Ages 625/743
02:20:48
02:20:48
630
692
Unisex Hannah Frawley I am a mad march mare All Ages 626/743
02:21:13
02:21:13
631
693
Unisex Rebecca Mawson I am a mad march mare All Ages 627/743
02:21:14
02:21:14
632
691
Unisex Naomi Clague I am a mad march mare All Ages 628/743
02:21:24
02:21:24
633
601
Unisex Tracey Francis Norfolk and chance (of winning) All Ages 629/743
02:21:36
02:21:36
634
605
Unisex Vanessa Graham Norfolk and chance (of winning) All Ages 630/743
02:21:39
02:21:39
635
600
Unisex Kelly Wanless Norfolk and chance (of winning) All Ages 631/743
02:21:44
02:21:44
636
604
Unisex Susan Sowerby Norfolk and chance (of winning) All Ages 632/743
02:21:51
02:21:51
637
704
Unisex Karyn Tooke Just coasting All Ages 633/743
02:22:01
02:22:01
638
702
Unisex Jill Oneil Just coasting All Ages 634/743
02:22:11
02:22:11
639
598
Unisex Dawn Champion Norfolk and chance (of winning) All Ages 635/743
02:22:18
02:22:18
640
882
Unisex Aliysa All Ages 636/743
02:22:18
02:22:18
641
292
Unisex Anya Bernhoeft Team SSFitness All Ages 637/743
02:22:18
02:22:18
642
595
Unisex Alison Meek Norfolk and chance (of winning) All Ages 638/743
02:22:24
02:22:24
643
602
Unisex Sophie Scotland Norfolk and chance (of winning) All Ages 639/743
02:22:27
02:22:27
644
881
Unisex Jenna All Ages 640/743
02:22:36
02:22:36
645
860
Unisex Catherine Wallis All Ages 641/743
02:22:37
02:22:37
646
372
Unisex Graeme Piggott Team TB! All Ages 642/743
02:22:44
02:22:44
647
371
Unisex Shelly Piggott Team TB! All Ages 643/743
02:22:44
02:22:44
648
370
Unisex Matthew Pearson Team TB! All Ages 644/743
02:22:45
02:22:45
649
279
Unisex Colin Shane-Stone Team SSFitness All Ages 645/743
02:22:55
02:22:55
650
369
Unisex Danielle Robertson Team TB! All Ages 646/743
02:23:10
02:23:10
651
373
Unisex Diane Scott Team TB! All Ages 647/743
02:23:11
02:23:11
652
533
Unisex Andrew Pears Dingbats All Ages 648/743
02:23:19
02:23:19
653
534
Unisex Mitchell Kelly Dingbats All Ages 649/743
02:23:28
02:23:28
654
539
Unisex Scott Fleming Essentra All Stars All Ages 650/743
02:23:31
02:23:31
655
596
Unisex Kelly Wilson Norfolk and chance (of winning) All Ages 651/743
02:23:36
02:23:36
656
597
Unisex Emily Connelly Norfolk and chance (of winning) All Ages 652/743
02:23:37
02:23:37
657
531
Unisex Dale Miller Dingbats All Ages 653/743
02:23:37
02:23:37
658
215
Unisex John Cowling Sarashope Foundation All Ages 654/743
02:23:40
02:23:40
659
190
Unisex Kirsty Laws Sarashope Foundation All Ages 655/743
02:23:44
02:23:44
660
532
Unisex David Thompson Dingbats All Ages 656/743
02:23:45
02:23:45
661
191
Unisex Beth Curry Sarashope Foundation All Ages 657/743
02:23:51
02:23:51
662
565
Unisex Carl Luke Hotspur Harriers All Ages 658/743
02:23:57
02:23:57
663
563
Unisex Leanne Pearson Hotspur Harriers All Ages 659/743
02:24:12
02:24:12
664
562
Unisex Ronan Mcateer Hotspur Harriers All Ages 660/743
02:24:14
02:24:14
665
189
Unisex Julie Laws Sarashope Foundation All Ages 661/743
02:24:15
02:24:15
666
566
Unisex Ryan Redford Hotspur Harriers All Ages 662/743
02:24:17
02:24:17
667
564
Unisex Tina Ritson Hotspur Harriers All Ages 663/743
02:24:23
02:24:23
668
608
Unisex Michelle Cahill Running Mad All Ages 664/743
02:24:36
02:24:36
669
613
Unisex Rachel Zettle Running Mad All Ages 665/743
02:24:37
02:24:37
670
542
Unisex Ranee Marnock Essentra All Stars All Ages 666/743
02:24:43
02:24:43
671
541
Unisex Tracey Anderson Essentra All Stars All Ages 667/743
02:25:03
02:25:03
672
607
Unisex Michelle Atkinson Running Mad All Ages 668/743
02:25:05
02:25:05
673
610
Unisex Vanessa Clembintson Running Mad All Ages 669/743
02:25:12
02:25:12
674
609
Unisex Carl Marshall Running Mad All Ages 670/743
02:25:45
02:25:45
675
754
Unisex Melissa Rowell Running Mad All Ages 671/743
02:25:59
02:25:59
676
273
Unisex Claire Jerrard Team SPARK All Ages 672/743
02:26:16
02:26:16
677
267
Unisex Andy Ledger Team SPARK All Ages 673/743
02:26:19
02:26:19
678
262
Unisex Joanne Robson Team SPARK All Ages 674/743
02:26:42
02:26:42
679
264
Unisex Mark Mcpherson Team SPARK All Ages 675/743
02:26:57
02:26:57
680
665
Unisex Natalie Mcadoo Get Fit or Die Trying All Ages 676/743
02:28:55
02:28:55
681
661
Unisex Samantha Shannon Get Fit or Die Trying All Ages 677/743
02:28:58
02:28:58
682
664
Unisex Angela Ruddick Get Fit or Die Trying All Ages 678/743
02:29:05
02:29:05
683
668
Unisex Brian Shannon Get Fit or Die Trying All Ages 679/743
02:29:15
02:29:15
684
667
Unisex Ben Crew Get Fit or Die Trying All Ages 680/743
02:29:35
02:29:35
685
695
Unisex Shannon Abdo Isoler All Ages 681/743
02:29:40
02:29:40
686
616
Unisex Brooke Pritchard Team MSRRF All Ages 682/743
02:29:46
02:29:46
687
621
Unisex Erin Boyle Team MSRRF All Ages 683/743
02:29:51
02:29:51
688
790
Unisex Sean Bloomfield Team MSRRF All Ages 684/743
02:29:52
02:29:52
689
614
Unisex Jon Appleton Team MSRRF All Ages 685/743
02:29:56
02:29:56
690
663
Unisex Mark Ruddick Get Fit or Die Trying All Ages 686/743
02:30:00
02:30:00
691
615
Unisex Alex Eastlake Team MSRRF All Ages 687/743
02:30:03
02:30:03
692
617
Unisex Nathan Shiel Team MSRRF All Ages 688/743
02:30:04
02:30:04
693
620
Unisex Nikki Robson Team MSRRF All Ages 689/743
02:30:14
02:30:14
694
113
Unisex Adam Brewer All Ages 690/743
02:30:28
02:30:28
695
114
Unisex Sarah Cook All Ages 691/743
02:30:29
02:30:29
696
619
Unisex Hayley Lynn Team MSRRF All Ages 692/743
02:30:38
02:30:38
697
618
Unisex Jayne Hindmarsh Team MSRRF All Ages 693/743
02:30:49
02:30:49
698
528
Unisex Nicole Glover All Ages 694/743
02:32:09
02:32:09
699
518
Unisex Lorraine Dodd-Weller All Ages 695/743
02:33:45
02:33:45
700
527
Unisex Gillian Ribchester All Ages 696/743
02:33:49
02:33:49
701
529
Unisex Helen Craig All Ages 697/743
02:34:32
02:34:32
702
683
Unisex Julie Fagan Gruffalo Groves All Ages 698/743
02:34:56
02:34:56
703
684
Unisex Siwanna Halliday Gruffalo Groves All Ages 699/743
02:35:02
02:35:02
704
685
Unisex Lindsay Akins Gruffalo Groves All Ages 700/743
02:35:19
02:35:19
705
682
Unisex Sophie Carmichael Gruffalo Groves All Ages 701/743
02:35:28
02:35:28
706
680
Unisex Joanne Davison Gruffalo Groves All Ages 702/743
02:40:48
02:40:48
707
681
Unisex Kay Worrall-Dutton Gruffalo Groves All Ages 703/743
02:40:57
02:40:57
708
195
Unisex Tracy Briggs Sarashope Foundation All Ages 704/743
02:41:03
02:41:03
709
198
Unisex Herinder Kaur Sarashope Foundation All Ages 705/743
02:41:09
02:41:09
710
545
Unisex Katie Carrick Gruffalo Groves All Ages 706/743
02:41:10
02:41:10
711
548
Unisex Colin Groves Gruffalo Groves All Ages 707/743
02:41:11
02:41:11
712
197
Unisex Davinder Atkar Sarashope Foundation All Ages 708/743
02:41:29
02:41:29
713
546
Unisex John Carrick Gruffalo Groves All Ages 709/743
02:41:29
02:41:29
714
547
Unisex Ian Worrall-Dutton Gruffalo Groves All Ages 710/743
02:41:38
02:41:38
715
745
Unisex Daljit Atkar Kang Sarashope Foundation All Ages 711/743
02:41:44
02:41:44
716
196
Unisex Leah Stephenson Sarashope Foundation All Ages 712/743
02:42:08
02:42:08
717
201
Unisex Holly Atkar Sarashope Foundation All Ages 713/743
02:42:17
02:42:17
718
199
Unisex Jackie Waugh Sarashope Foundation All Ages 714/743
02:42:23
02:42:23
719
718
Unisex Paul Hancock Protect the Sensei All Ages 715/743
02:43:29
02:43:29
720
216
Unisex Megan Ouellette Sarashope Foundation All Ages 716/743
02:44:43
02:44:43
721
187
Unisex Isobel Geh Sarashope Foundation All Ages 717/743
02:44:53
02:44:53
722
714
Unisex Susan Handcock Protect the Sensei All Ages 718/743
02:47:28
02:47:28
723
734
Unisex Andrea Boyle The Bears are in Toon All Ages 719/743
02:47:37
02:47:37
724
737
Unisex Wendy Edgell The Bears are in Toon All Ages 720/743
02:47:48
02:47:48
725
640
Unisex Madeline O'conor VM Tough Mudder All Ages 721/743
02:48:59
02:48:59
726
641
Unisex James Boyd-Hill VM Tough Mudder All Ages 722/743
02:49:01
02:49:01
727
642
Unisex Elliot Drewett VM Tough Mudder All Ages 723/743
02:49:03
02:49:03
728
636
Unisex Matthew Jones VM Tough Mudder All Ages 724/743
02:49:10
02:49:10
729
645
Unisex Sheehan Quirke VM Tough Mudder All Ages 725/743
02:49:14
02:49:14
730
639
Unisex Andrew Howell VM Tough Mudder All Ages 726/743
02:49:20
02:49:20
731
396
Unisex Jonnie Hewitson NE Youth All Ages 727/743
02:49:22
02:49:22
732
733
Unisex Lianne Davison The Bears are in Toon All Ages 728/743
02:49:22
02:49:22
733
717
Unisex Kirsty Hancock Protect the Sensei All Ages 729/743
02:49:23
02:49:23
734
635
Unisex Elyse Husain VM Tough Mudder All Ages 730/743
02:49:25
02:49:25
735
852
Unisex Liam Snowden All Ages 731/743
02:49:29
02:49:29
736
699
Unisex Sarah Hadley Isoler All Ages 732/743
02:49:34
02:49:34
737
643
Unisex Imogen Noble VM Tough Mudder All Ages 733/743
02:49:38
02:49:38
738
644
Unisex Kate Russell VM Tough Mudder All Ages 734/743
02:49:41
02:49:41
739
646
Unisex Lucy Egan VM Tough Mudder All Ages 735/743
02:49:53
02:49:53
740
637
Unisex Hannah Burton VM Tough Mudder All Ages 736/743
02:49:54
02:49:54
741
696
Unisex Robert Blaney Isoler All Ages 737/743
02:50:09
02:50:09
742
694
Unisex Kate Stubbs Isoler All Ages 738/743
02:50:23
02:50:23
743
638
Unisex Sophie Davies VM Tough Mudder All Ages 739/743
02:50:30
02:50:30
744
415
Unisex Liza Girdlestone NE Youth All Ages 740/743
03:01:44
03:01:44
745
414
Unisex Callum Murphy NE Youth All Ages 741/743
03:01:47
03:01:47
746
603
Unisex Hannah Reay Norfolk and chance (of winning) All Ages 742/743
06:04:18
06:04:18
747
322
Unisex Tim Snowdon Bright Red All Ages 743/743
06:07:05
06:07:05