The Ashdon 3k Fun Run 2015

The 4th May 2015

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
512
Male Max Godfrey Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Max Godfrey Cambridge & Coleridge AC U13 1/13
00:10:56
00:10:57
2
584
Male Luca Mcgrath Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Luca Mcgrath U11 1/17
00:11:10
00:11:13
3
515
Male Connall Mcerlain Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Connall Mcerlain U11 2/17
00:11:34
00:11:36
4
534
Male Oliver Latham U13 2/13
00:11:42
00:11:43
5
561
Male Jorge Aguilar-Agon U11 3/17
00:11:47
00:11:48
6
535
Male Jake Latham U11 4/17
00:12:10
00:12:12
7
519
Male Jonathan Rees Newmarket Joggers U13 3/13
00:12:17
00:12:18
8
544
Male Matthew Oliver U11 5/17
00:12:30
00:12:33
9
521
Male Alex Swarbrick Newmarket Joggers U13 4/13
00:12:35
00:12:37
10
531
Male Robbie Kew U11 6/17
00:12:40
00:12:43
11
532
Male Ben Allen U13 5/13
00:12:56
00:12:58
12
585
Male Rufus Godsill U11 7/17
00:13:02
00:13:05
13
510
Female Sasha Clark Walden Junior Tri U13 1/8
00:13:03
00:13:06
14
537
Male Sam Scott-Priestley U13 6/13
00:13:14
00:13:15
15
560
Male Hausier Purrick U16 1/2
00:13:11
00:13:15
16
556
Male Jack Ellis U8 1/11
00:13:15
00:13:20
17
567
Male Harry Bridgewater U8 2/11
00:13:17
00:13:20
18
570
Female Kate Woods U16 1/4
00:13:19
00:13:20
19
522
Male Alfie Moss U13 7/13
00:13:22
00:13:25
20
569
Male Tom Woods U13 8/13
00:13:24
00:13:27
21
562
Female Susannah Aguilar-Agon
00:13:26
00:13:30
22
505
Female Floella Mallan Newmarket Joggers Jounior U13 2/8
00:13:51
00:13:55
23
565
Male Ashton Burley U11 8/17
00:13:53
00:13:57
24
511
Male Finnian Clark U11 9/17
00:13:56
00:13:59
25
536
Male Ollie Davies U13 9/13
00:13:57
00:13:59
26
508
Female Oleander May U13 3/8
00:14:04
00:14:04
27
555
Female Molly Henson U11 1/14
00:14:18
00:14:20
28
547
Female Beth Aris U11 2/14
00:14:19
00:14:21
29
501
Female Tom Mason U11 3/14
00:14:25
00:14:29
30
525
Female Mia Hickey Walden Jnr U11 4/14
00:14:34
00:14:37
31
524
Female Olivia Bissett U11 5/14
00:14:59
00:15:02
32
504
Male Henry Dewell U11 10/17
00:15:12
00:15:13
33
545
Male Thomas Oliver U8 3/11
00:15:13
00:15:17
34
124
Male Jamie Reynolds
00:15:14
00:15:21
35
502
Female Eleanor Dewell U16 2/4
00:15:20
00:15:22
36
559
Female Ellie Linton U16 3/4
00:15:22
00:15:24
37
580
Female Tilly Bartlett U13 4/8
00:15:59
00:16:04
38
582
Male Mark Trullope
00:15:42
00:16:09
39
583
Female Carolyn Bartlett
00:15:40
00:16:09
40
575
Male James Barrett
00:16:18
00:16:24
41
523
Female Mae Bissett U11 6/14
00:16:37
00:16:39
42
553
Male No Details U8 4/11
00:16:40
00:16:42
43
571
Female Suzanna Cronk U16 4/4
00:16:36
00:16:46
44
579
Female Aoife Grinelle U11 7/14
00:16:45
00:16:47
45
574
Male Oliver Barrett U11 11/17
00:16:51
00:16:54
46
578
Male Daniel Turner U11 12/17
00:16:54
00:16:57
47
568
Female Molly Gray U8 1/6
00:16:55
00:17:00
48
564
Female Scout Wirrmann U13 5/8
00:17:02
00:17:02
49
518
Female Emily Knibbs Newmarket Joggers U11 8/14
00:17:02
00:17:07
50
514
Male Brendan Mcerlain U11 13/17
00:17:05
00:17:08
51
503
Male James Oliver U11 14/17
00:17:09
00:17:12
52
577
Female Emily Gibson U13 6/8
00:17:21
00:17:27
53
576
Female Ella Green U13 7/8
00:17:27
00:17:33
54
533
Male Austyn Johnson U11 15/17
00:17:33
00:17:37
55
554
Male Reuben Menzies-Moss U13 10/13
00:18:26
00:18:29
56
581
Male Max Bartlett U16 2/2
00:18:35
00:18:47
57
573
Female Daisy Hanbury-Tracy U13 8/8
00:18:49
00:18:53
58
550
Male Joel Wood U8 5/11
00:18:51
00:18:59
59
513
Male Aidan Mcerlain U13 11/13
00:18:59
00:19:03
60
546
Male Ollie Nash U8 6/11
00:18:56
00:19:03
61
548
Female Leah Haynes U11 9/14
00:19:10
00:19:14
62
542
Male Kilian Baron U8 7/11
00:19:17
00:19:19
63
572
Male Peter Weir Page U13 12/13
00:20:04
00:20:08
64
558
Female Lilly Davis U11 10/14
00:20:18
00:20:23
65
517
Female Zoe Dale-Webb U11 11/14
00:20:22
00:20:26
66
549
Female Ettie Haynes U8 2/6
00:21:03
00:21:06
67
539
Male John Ford U11 16/17
00:20:59
00:21:07
68
557
Male Loiie Davis U13 13/13
00:21:14
00:21:20
69
540
Female Angela Ford U8 3/6
00:21:21
00:21:28
70
526
Male Bodie Hickey U8 8/11
00:21:23
00:21:30
71
563
Female Holly Miles U8 4/6
00:23:04
00:23:18
72
541
Female Melwyn Baron U11 12/14
00:23:23
00:23:28
73
543
Female Akari Barter U11 13/14
00:23:45
00:23:49
74
528
Male Kai Wendelberger-James U8 9/11
00:25:27
00:25:37
75
529
Female Neve Lamb U8 5/6
00:27:04
00:27:07
76
530
Female Grace Lamb U11 14/14
00:27:05
00:27:08
77
506
Female Poppy Lawrance U8 6/6
00:27:48
00:27:52
78
507
Male Charlie Lawrance U11 17/17
00:29:01
00:29:23
79
552
Male Reuban Wood U8 10/11
00:33:25
00:33:33
80
551
Male Ethan Wood U8 11/11
00:42:37
00:42:42