The Beverley 10k 2015

The 10th May 2015

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1110
Male Phillip Tedd Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Phillip Tedd Thames Hare & Hounds 18-39 1/262
00:33:02
00:33:02
2
110
Male Phill Taylor Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 2/262
00:33:49
00:33:50
3
739
Male Jonathan Carter Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Jonathan Carter 18-39 3/262
00:33:59
00:34:00
4
1117
Male Alec Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 4/262
00:34:16
00:34:17
5
988
Male Tristan Learoyd New Marske Harriers AC 18-39 5/262
00:34:25
00:34:27
6
13
Male Darran Bilton Leeds City AC 45-49 1/124
00:34:35
00:34:37
7
1101
Male James Pearson City of Hull AC 18-39 6/262
00:35:13
00:35:14
8
376
Male Mark Colling Scarborough AC 50-54 1/114
00:35:42
00:35:44
9
1116
Male Jim Crisp City of Hull AC 40-44 1/135
00:35:47
00:35:49
10
1256
Male David Robinson Scunthorpe & Dist AC 18-39 7/262
00:35:43
00:35:49
11
29
Male Steve Mason 55-59 1/64
00:35:54
00:35:56
12
1163
Male Peter Baker City of Hull AC 18-39 8/262
00:36:17
00:36:18
13
101
Male Jason Merrick Driffield Striders 40-44 2/135
00:36:22
00:36:27
14
189
Male Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders 40-44 3/135
00:36:27
00:36:30
15
388
Male Lance Kirlew East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 2/114
00:36:34
00:36:36
16
249
Female Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC 18-34 1/138
00:36:40
00:36:42
17
1323
Male Nigel Sisson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 2/124
00:36:39
00:36:42
18
790
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC 55-59 2/64
00:36:46
00:36:48
19
610
Male Ryan Hamilton Goole Viking Striders 18-39 9/262
00:36:53
00:36:55
20
24
Male James Green City of Hull AC 18-39 10/262
00:37:06
00:37:11
21
1147
Male Tony Burgin Barton & District Ac 45-49 3/124
00:37:27
00:37:31
22
804
Male Andrew Fox Pocklington Runners 40-44 4/135
00:37:37
00:37:39
23
114
Male Josh Snowden 18-39 11/262
00:37:37
00:37:40
24
894
Male Eddie Rex East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 12/262
00:37:42
00:37:44
25
1072
Male Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners 40-44 5/135
00:37:47
00:37:49
26
1002
Male Spencer Higgins Cleethorpes & District AC 18-39 13/262
00:37:53
00:37:56
27
59
Male Peter Ellis Driffield Striders 18-39 14/262
00:37:56
00:38:04
28
970
Male Adrian Bushby City of Hull AC 45-49 4/124
00:38:04
00:38:07
29
1068
Male Steve Davey East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 15/262
00:38:07
00:38:09
30
1142
Male Charles Watson City of Hull AC 18-39 16/262
00:38:12
00:38:13
31
1167
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC 40-44 6/135
00:38:16
00:38:22
32
1144
Male Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 17/262
00:38:24
00:38:27
33
449
Male Thomas Howell 18-39 18/262
00:38:22
00:38:29
34
552
Male Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 19/262
00:38:25
00:38:29
35
221
Male Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 20/262
00:38:27
00:38:31
36
355
Male James Stathers 18-39 21/262
00:38:30
00:38:32
37
1033
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 5/124
00:38:30
00:38:34
38
796
Male Vincent Mcgowan East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 7/135
00:38:35
00:38:38
39
983
Male Jonny Mcfaul Goole Viking Striders 18-39 22/262
00:38:29
00:38:39
40
203
Male John Cant Thames Hare & Hounds 18-39 23/262
00:38:39
00:38:41
41
703
Male Richard Corrie 40-44 8/135
00:38:43
00:38:48
42
64
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 24/262
00:38:53
00:38:55
43
232
Male Steve Dean 50-54 3/114
00:38:53
00:38:58
44
748
Female Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 1/112
00:38:56
00:39:01
45
1195
Male Jason Brooks 40-44 9/135
00:38:52
00:39:06
46
946
Male Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac 45-49 6/124
00:39:10
00:39:13
47
1625
Female Ellen Harrison Beverley AC 18-34 2/138
00:39:10
00:39:14
48
1589
Male Edward Johnson U18 1/19
00:39:13
00:39:17
49
699
Male Jordan Mounsey 18-39 25/262
00:39:19
00:39:23
50
1358
Male Ben Devereux City of Hull AC 18-39 26/262
00:39:20
00:39:23
51
280
Male David Fletcher 18-39 27/262
00:39:22
00:39:25
52
847
Male Daniel Maw Scarborough AC 18-39 28/262
00:39:26
00:39:28
53
236
Male Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 29/262
00:39:25
00:39:29
54
348
Male Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 30/262
00:39:26
00:39:29
55
814
Male Richard Maw Scarborough AC 45-49 7/124
00:39:34
00:39:36
56
886
Male Chris Slight City of Hull AC 40-44 10/135
00:39:32
00:39:37
57
497
Male Richard Mccoid City of Hull AC 18-39 31/262
00:39:38
00:39:43
58
770
Male Richard Davies Elswick Harriers 18-39 32/262
00:39:40
00:39:45
59
1325
Male James Bray City of Hull AC 18-39 33/262
00:39:43
00:39:46
60
454
Female Keri Pearson City of Hull AC 18-34 3/138
00:39:43
00:39:48
61
322
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders 50-54 4/114
00:39:49
00:39:53
62
1344
Male John Riddiough City of Hull AC 18-39 34/262
00:39:51
00:39:56
63
45
Male Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 35/262
00:39:53
00:39:57
64
1113
Female Becky Briggs Beverley AC U18 1/18
00:39:58
00:40:01
65
1407
Male Jonathan Oxley Beverley AC 45-49 8/124
00:39:54
00:40:02
66
368
Male Rob Gray 18-39 36/262
00:40:03
00:40:07
67
1605
Male Simon Mortimer 40-44 11/135
00:39:58
00:40:10
68
597
Male Martin Booth Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 1/26
00:40:04
00:40:11
69
876
Male Derrick Swift Scarborough AC 50-54 5/114
00:40:13
00:40:19
70
636
Male Jonathan Seymour 18-39 37/262
00:40:08
00:40:22
71
445
Male Jamie Spence U18 2/19
00:40:15
00:40:26
72
1629
Male Stephen Peacock 50-54 6/114
00:40:25
00:40:26
73
1040
Male Michael Craig White City RRC 50-54 7/114
00:40:22
00:40:28
74
1326
Male Pumlani Bangani Salford Harriers 40-44 12/135
00:40:29
00:40:32
75
841
Male Philip Markham Scarborough AC 40-44 13/135
00:40:30
00:40:33
76
1551
Male Matthew Tune 18-39 38/262
00:40:35
00:40:40
77
614
Male Glyn Hewitt Scarborough AC 40-44 14/135
00:40:37
00:40:41
78
1559
Male Owen Willis Scarborough AC 45-49 9/124
00:40:39
00:40:45
79
623
Male David Stainthorpe 45-49 10/124
00:40:23
00:40:51
80
1316
Male Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners 45-49 11/124
00:40:41
00:41:00
81
543
Male Jordan Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 39/262
00:41:02
00:41:10
82
304
Male Lewis Wright 18-39 40/262
00:41:04
00:41:11
83
728
Male David Burrell Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 15/135
00:41:07
00:41:11
84
1005
Male Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders 18-39 41/262
00:41:02
00:41:13
85
1314
Male Kevin Wallis Louth AC 55-59 3/64
00:41:07
00:41:14
86
1415
Male Adam Plumtree 18-39 42/262
00:40:58
00:41:17
87
329
Male Andrew Sheldon City of Hull AC 18-39 43/262
00:41:20
00:41:22
88
1367
Male David Parkin 45-49 12/124
00:41:16
00:41:22
89
1634
Male Tony Cross East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 44/262
00:41:24
00:41:27
90
773
Male Matthew Sreeves 40-44 16/135
00:41:29
00:41:32
91
1549
Male William Hawkins White City RRC 18-39 45/262
00:41:25
00:41:33
92
1190
Male Richard Iveson 18-39 46/262
00:41:39
00:41:44
93
136
Male Gary Robinson West 4 Harriers 40-44 17/135
00:41:34
00:41:45
94
92
Male Paul Bennett 40-44 18/135
00:41:42
00:41:48
95
788
Male Mark Wragg City of Hull AC 18-39 47/262
00:41:40
00:41:48
96
175
Male Paul Hallam Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 8/114
00:41:34
00:41:51
97
1141
Male Gavin Hensman 40-44 19/135
00:41:36
00:41:51
98
1397
Male Matthew Dass 40-44 20/135
00:41:39
00:41:51
99
444
Male Aaron Moore 18-39 48/262
00:41:36
00:41:56
100
1105
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough AC 65-69 1/16
00:41:56
00:42:01
101
339
Male Stephen Frankish Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 21/135
00:41:56
00:42:11
102
1361
Male Martin Jones City of Hull AC 18-39 49/262
00:41:47
00:42:12
103
73
Male James Abel Driffield Striders 55-59 4/64
00:42:08
00:42:16
104
1606
Male Ed Noy Scott 40-44 22/135
00:41:45
00:42:18
105
397
Male Rich Vaughan 18-39 50/262
00:42:12
00:42:20
106
95
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners 55-59 5/64
00:42:12
00:42:22
107
260
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 51/262
00:42:17
00:42:23
108
1207
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 55-59 6/64
00:42:23
00:42:28
109
46
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC 18-39 52/262
00:42:13
00:42:29
110
102
Male Callum Duroe 18-39 53/262
00:42:06
00:42:30
111
251
Male Graeme Mckay 50-54 9/114
00:42:26
00:42:33
112
1422
Male Rob Marshall Scunthorpe & Dist AC 45-49 13/124
00:42:19
00:42:35
113
639
Male Corey Arnott 18-39 54/262
00:42:29
00:42:36
114
233
Male David Shipley Scarborough AC 55-59 7/64
00:42:33
00:42:38
115
515
Male Paul Noble City of Hull AC 18-39 55/262
00:42:33
00:42:38
116
1504
Male Paul Hobson 40-44 23/135
00:42:19
00:42:43
117
799
Male Jon Purdy Driffield Striders 45-49 14/124
00:42:27
00:42:47
118
131
Male Richard Robinson 18-39 56/262
00:42:30
00:42:52
119
642
Male Lee Craven 18-39 57/262
00:42:37
00:42:53
120
365
Male Roy Partington 55-59 8/64
00:42:42
00:42:55
121
1603
Female Nicole Moir U18 2/18
00:42:28
00:42:55
122
1352
Female Corinna Turner City of Hull AC 18-34 4/138
00:42:54
00:42:59
123
351
Male James Pearson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 58/262
00:42:38
00:43:03
124
1578
Female Libby Brown 18-34 5/138
00:42:37
00:43:03
125
752
Male Curtis Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 59/262
00:42:57
00:43:04
126
1263
Male Andrew Reid 45-49 15/124
00:42:47
00:43:07
127
402
Male Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 60/262
00:42:54
00:43:08
128
217
Male Mark Gronow Fitmums & Friends 40-44 24/135
00:42:56
00:43:10
129
1369
Female Zoe Parkin 45-49 1/86
00:43:05
00:43:11
130
1292
Male Lee Callanan East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 61/262
00:42:58
00:43:13
131
399
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC 45-49 16/124
00:43:03
00:43:14
132
605
Male Stephen Robson York Knavesmire Harriers 18-39 62/262
00:42:58
00:43:17
133
930
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 10/114
00:43:05
00:43:19
134
1601
Male Max Mcleish U18 3/19
00:42:54
00:43:20
135
93
Male Neil Pearcey Scarborough AC 45-49 17/124
00:43:19
00:43:21
136
1554
Male Neil Day Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 25/135
00:43:06
00:43:25
137
1508
Female Gemma Bell Barton & District Ac 35-39 1/87
00:43:17
00:43:26
138
205
Male Darren Atkinson 18-39 63/262
00:43:15
00:43:29
139
464
Male Liam Docherty 18-39 64/262
00:43:04
00:43:30
140
766
Female Sarah Davies Elswick Harriers 18-34 6/138
00:43:27
00:43:32
141
895
Male James Coldwell City of Hull AC 18-39 65/262
00:43:16
00:43:32
142
1159
Male Graham Southard City of Hull AC 55-59 9/64
00:43:31
00:43:36
143
959
Female Hannah Harne City of Hull AC 18-34 7/138
00:43:20
00:43:39
144
825
Male Edward Prew Beverley AC U18 4/19
00:43:24
00:43:42
145
775
Male Alan Hardwick 18-39 66/262
00:43:37
00:43:43
146
354
Female Hannah Mainprize Scarborough AC U18 3/18
00:43:38
00:43:44
147
919
Male Kevin Ward 50-54 11/114
00:43:28
00:43:45
148
248
Male Mark Tomczak Scarborough AC 18-39 67/262
00:43:25
00:43:47
149
47
Male Peter Clark 45-49 18/124
00:43:37
00:43:48
150
801
Male Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 26/135
00:43:25
00:43:50
151
159
Male Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 12/114
00:43:44
00:43:51
152
302
Male Ian Mccoid City of Hull AC 50-54 13/114
00:43:46
00:43:51
153
976
Female Amelia Gill Ripon Runners 18-34 8/138
00:43:40
00:43:55
154
1441
Male Andrew Curtis Scarborough AC 18-39 68/262
00:43:49
00:43:59
155
1592
Male Matthew Jones 18-39 69/262
00:43:34
00:43:59
156
487
Male David Jones 18-39 70/262
00:43:31
00:44:02
157
1437
Male Steve Bawn 50-54 14/114
00:43:54
00:44:02
158
170
Male Cameron Latter 18-39 71/262
00:43:49
00:44:03
159
1103
Male Jon Charge 40-44 27/135
00:43:57
00:44:05
160
424
Male Elliot Jones 18-39 72/262
00:43:53
00:44:06
161
1580
Male Rory Combe U18 5/19
00:43:41
00:44:10
162
1229
Male Richard Purcell Danum Harriers 50-54 15/114
00:43:51
00:44:11
163
133
Male Alex Stark 18-39 73/262
00:44:06
00:44:13
164
271
Male Chris Stott 18-39 74/262
00:44:06
00:44:13
165
1498
Male Shaun Tymon Scarborough AC 50-54 16/114
00:44:04
00:44:13
166
371
Male John Nolan Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 28/135
00:44:01
00:44:18
167
784
Male Mark Corner Scarborough AC 18-39 75/262
00:44:15
00:44:19
168
1078
Male Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners 60-64 2/26
00:44:05
00:44:19
169
1520
Male Gary Coulam Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 10/64
00:44:16
00:44:20
170
97
Male Nicholas Richmond 18-39 76/262
00:43:46
00:44:21
171
27
Male Alan Smith White City RRC 45-49 19/124
00:44:03
00:44:23
172
539
Male Sam Moore 18-39 77/262
00:44:03
00:44:23
173
1291
Male Andrew Wood 40-44 29/135
00:44:16
00:44:25
174
535
Male Paul Stephenson 18-39 78/262
00:44:11
00:44:26
175
541
Female Rebecca Smith 45-49 2/86
00:44:19
00:44:28
176
981
Male Paul Chapman Scarborough AC 45-49 20/124
00:44:20
00:44:28
177
1636
Male Chris Peach 45-49 21/124
00:44:07
00:44:28
178
495
Male James Ogley 18-39 79/262
00:43:56
00:44:29
179
165
Male Peter Henderson 40-44 30/135
00:44:16
00:44:31
180
654
Male Bruce Williams 55-59 11/64
00:44:19
00:44:32
181
1389
Male Craig Hancock 18-39 80/262
00:44:13
00:44:36
182
223
Male Keith Joules East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 17/114
00:44:30
00:44:37
183
756
Female Bethaney Hunt East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 9/138
00:44:31
00:44:38
184
665
Male Richard Witty 18-39 81/262
00:44:16
00:44:40
185
1440
Male Michael Hessey Harpenden Arrows 45-49 22/124
00:44:26
00:44:40
186
1026
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies 55-59 1/33
00:44:32
00:44:41
187
698
Male Jemy Jose 40-44 31/135
00:44:18
00:44:42
188
1220
Male Wayne Tessier 40-44 32/135
00:44:22
00:44:42
189
1347
Male Steffan Russon 18-39 82/262
00:44:24
00:44:45
190
1353
Male Paul Nipprss East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 18/114
00:44:20
00:44:45
191
837
Male Daniel Nicholson U18 6/19
00:44:27
00:44:47
192
1615
Male Ben White 18-39 83/262
00:44:22
00:44:47
193
1038
Male Richard Wilson 40-44 33/135
00:44:32
00:44:48
194
1089
Male Steve Young Driffield Striders 18-39 84/262
00:44:33
00:44:50
195
1200
Male John Dawson 18-39 85/262
00:44:48
00:44:51
196
772
Male Andrew Barkworth 45-49 23/124
00:44:36
00:44:52
197
311
Male James Cook 40-44 34/135
00:44:44
00:44:53
198
384
Male Ryan Mewis 18-39 86/262
00:44:27
00:44:53
199
34
Male John Horncastle 40-44 35/135
00:44:49
00:44:56
200
90
Male Gary Walford 18-39 87/262
00:44:35
00:44:57
201
1204
Male Steve Purvis Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 19/114
00:44:30
00:44:57
202
1399
Male Pete Bennett 45-49 24/124
00:44:38
00:44:58
203
1484
Male James Crabtree 18-39 88/262
00:44:36
00:44:58
204
1085
Male Mark Malig 18-39 89/262
00:44:44
00:44:59
205
1
Male Andrew Tate Beverley AC 50-54 20/114
00:44:56
00:45:01
206
498
Female Tracey Haigh 50-54 1/50
00:44:51
00:45:02
207
1573
Male Greg Usher 18-39 90/262
00:44:52
00:45:03
208
153
Male Graham Naylor White City RRC 60-64 3/26
00:44:46
00:45:06
209
100
Male Anthony Johnson 18-39 91/262
00:44:56
00:45:07
210
1390
Male Jon Dunn 18-39 92/262
00:44:44
00:45:09
211
286
Male Alastair Borthwick 50-54 21/114
00:45:00
00:45:11
212
1493
Male Richard North 45-49 25/124
00:44:50
00:45:11
213
477
Male Ben Bradley 18-39 93/262
00:44:58
00:45:12
214
999
Male Nick Snowden 18-39 94/262
00:44:44
00:45:12
215
2
Male Martin Hall Team Hall 55-59 12/64
00:44:43
00:45:13
216
1235
Male Neil May City of Hull AC 50-54 22/114
00:44:23
00:45:13
217
135
Male Mark Walsh 45-49 26/124
00:44:37
00:45:14
218
1607
Male Andy Parr 18-39 95/262
00:44:46
00:45:14
219
198
Male Joe Leslie 18-39 96/262
00:44:47
00:45:15
220
319
Female Vanessa Barker 40-44 2/112
00:45:13
00:45:15
221
1593
Male Will Kimpson U18 7/19
00:44:49
00:45:15
222
746
Male James Healey 18-39 97/262
00:44:58
00:45:17
223
171
Male James Quigley U18 8/19
00:44:56
00:45:19
224
225
Female Deborah Church Driffield Striders 35-39 2/87
00:45:17
00:45:22
225
568
Male Matt Ralphs 18-39 98/262
00:45:10
00:45:22
226
479
Male Mick Cammish 45-49 27/124
00:44:53
00:45:25
227
331
Male James Braimbridge U18 9/19
00:45:06
00:45:27
228
884
Male Joe Harper Scarborough AC U18 10/19
00:44:48
00:45:28
229
936
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders 50-54 23/114
00:45:24
00:45:28
230
1202
Male Colin Vize 45-49 28/124
00:45:04
00:45:28
231
1490
Male David Fox Scarborough AC 60-64 4/26
00:45:18
00:45:28
232
89
Male Andy Ashman 40-44 36/135
00:45:07
00:45:29
233
306
Female Rachel Portlock Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 3/112
00:45:24
00:45:33
234
134
Male Josh Smith 18-39 99/262
00:45:15
00:45:34
235
722
Male Andrew Pay Fitmums & Friends 45-49 29/124
00:45:17
00:45:34
236
1514
Male Jason Pea 18-39 100/262
00:45:29
00:45:37
237
1575
Male Charles Barry U18 11/19
00:44:40
00:45:37
238
191
Male Barry Maddison 45-49 30/124
00:45:14
00:45:38
239
732
Male John Pritchett East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 31/124
00:45:03
00:45:44
240
76
Male Peter Taylor City of Hull AC 65-69 2/16
00:45:29
00:45:48
241
509
Male Michael Dean Louth AC 50-54 24/114
00:45:40
00:45:48
242
1393
Male Joe Addrison U18 12/19
00:45:32
00:45:48
243
366
Male Lee Clarkson Goole Viking Striders 40-44 37/135
00:45:33
00:45:49
244
214
Male Stephen Bolton 50-54 25/114
00:45:42
00:45:50
245
137
Male Graham Brooks 50-54 26/114
00:45:27
00:45:52
246
713
Male John Walker Fitmums & Friends 45-49 32/124
00:45:14
00:45:54
247
649
Male Paul Wiles 50-54 27/114
00:45:45
00:45:57
248
1131
Male Matthew Wright 18-39 101/262
00:45:56
00:46:00
249
1538
Male Mike Kay 40-44 38/135
00:45:40
00:46:00
250
115
Male Robert Bullock 40-44 39/135
00:45:41
00:46:04
251
1046
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 40/135
00:45:47
00:46:04
252
169
Female Abby Huxtable 18-34 10/138
00:45:32
00:46:06
253
1158
Male Andy Steel 40-44 41/135
00:45:42
00:46:06
254
303
Male Adam Dennis 18-39 102/262
00:45:47
00:46:08
255
317
Male Nick Baldwin 45-49 33/124
00:45:40
00:46:08
256
1239
Male Phil Duboulay 18-39 103/262
00:45:44
00:46:09
257
1253
Male John Chaplin Pocklington Runners 18-39 104/262
00:45:15
00:46:11
258
1362
Male Lee Douglas 45-49 34/124
00:45:55
00:46:12
259
1106
Male Simon Starrett Driffield Striders 18-39 105/262
00:45:56
00:46:14
260
363
Male Andy Bower 50-54 28/114
00:45:57
00:46:16
261
469
Male Richard Parker City of Hull AC 50-54 29/114
00:45:53
00:46:16
262
1350
Male Drew Wilson 45-49 35/124
00:45:41
00:46:17
263
86
Male Steven Bowley 18-39 106/262
00:45:40
00:46:20
264
403
Male David Meilhan 18-39 107/262
00:46:09
00:46:20
265
1151
Male Roger Watson 55-59 13/64
00:46:05
00:46:20
266
1365
Male Oliver Douglas U18 13/19
00:46:03
00:46:20
267
1139
Male Andrew Hall 40-44 42/135
00:45:42
00:46:22
268
113
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 18-39 108/262
00:46:19
00:46:23
269
583
Male Andrew Garrett 45-49 36/124
00:46:09
00:46:23
270
1194
Male Darren Cross 45-49 37/124
00:46:10
00:46:23
271
316
Female Hilary Burkitt Cleethorpes & District AC 60-64 1/17
00:46:06
00:46:24
272
1066
Male Shane Pickup 18-39 109/262
00:45:57
00:46:29
273
238
Male Alex Blackman Scarborough AC 18-39 110/262
00:46:26
00:46:31
274
57
Male Ed Prescott 45-49 38/124
00:46:03
00:46:34
275
143
Male Christopher Robinson 40-44 43/135
00:46:04
00:46:34
276
558
Male Marcus Pape 50-54 30/114
00:46:07
00:46:34
277
900
Male Christopher Bourne Scarborough AC 45-49 39/124
00:46:20
00:46:34
278
1166
Female Lucy Thompson Hornsea Harriers 18-34 11/138
00:46:11
00:46:34
279
577
Male Phil Harland East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 40/124
00:46:01
00:46:37
280
868
Male Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders 50-54 31/114
00:46:25
00:46:38
281
98
Male Timothy Hudson 45-49 41/124
00:46:02
00:46:40
282
231
Female Sarah Maria Hurd 45-49 3/86
00:46:32
00:46:41
283
882
Male Neil Cavill 50-54 32/114
00:46:09
00:46:41
284
522
Male Wilson Marshall 50-54 33/114
00:46:33
00:46:43
285
1058
Male Eddy Staples 18-39 111/262
00:46:16
00:46:44
286
174
Male Mattie Portlock Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 44/135
00:46:11
00:46:45
287
1097
Male Patrick Mitchell 50-54 34/114
00:46:20
00:46:45
288
128
Male Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 35/114
00:46:07
00:46:48
289
891
Male Steve Chapman East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 42/124
00:46:36
00:46:49
290
361
Female Debbie Simpson Louth AC 40-44 4/112
00:46:44
00:46:51
291
786
Male Anthony Walker 18-39 112/262
00:46:32
00:46:52
292
58
Male Ian Wood 18-39 113/262
00:46:19
00:46:53
293
39
Male Dave Richardson 45-49 43/124
00:46:41
00:46:56
294
670
Female Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders 50-54 2/50
00:45:00
00:46:56
295
638
Male Andrew Masterman Pontefract AC 45-49 44/124
00:45:01
00:46:57
296
419
Male Dave Fox 40-44 45/135
00:46:37
00:46:59
297
707
Male Shaun Bonnar 18-39 114/262
00:46:10
00:46:59
298
1189
Male Christian Davies City of Hull AC 40-44 46/135
00:46:40
00:46:59
299
878
Male Dave Lister 50-54 36/114
00:46:38
00:47:00
300
741
Male Dominc Rawnsley 45-49 45/124
00:46:55
00:47:05
301
17
Male Matt Harrison 40-44 47/135
00:46:25
00:47:06
302
523
Male Stewart Tindale 50-54 37/114
00:46:19
00:47:09
303
1446
Female Michelle Trainor 35-39 3/87
00:46:51
00:47:10
304
1109
Male Andy Smith 45-49 46/124
00:46:52
00:47:12
305
5
Male Malcoln Barber Team Hall 55-59 14/64
00:47:00
00:47:14
306
865
Male Mark Fairpo 40-44 48/135
00:47:00
00:47:16
307
1174
Female Colleen Thundercliffe 45-49 4/86
00:46:54
00:47:18
308
1476
Male Ross Davis 18-39 115/262
00:46:43
00:47:18
309
188
Male Jim Fairburn 18-39 116/262
00:46:41
00:47:19
310
433
Male Andy Eastland East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 117/262
00:47:13
00:47:19
311
1006
Male Paul Wardell 18-39 118/262
00:46:40
00:47:19
312
1359
Female Sian Mccourt Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 4/87
00:47:09
00:47:19
313
1537
Male Carl Gayton 50-54 38/114
00:46:43
00:47:19
314
866
Male Robert Harper Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 49/135
00:46:43
00:47:23
315
1241
Male Patrick Dare 45-49 47/124
00:46:46
00:47:28
316
195
Male Jim Johnson Scarborough AC 45-49 48/124
00:47:12
00:47:29
317
407
Male Kevin Forman 45-49 49/124
00:46:53
00:47:29
318
146
Male Wayne Martindale 45-49 50/124
00:47:19
00:47:31
319
573
Male Michael Kerrigan 40-44 50/135
00:47:07
00:47:32
320
800
Male Philip Jones 45-49 51/124
00:47:01
00:47:32
321
1349
Male Richard Thomas 40-44 51/135
00:47:07
00:47:35
322
264
Male Robert Kilsby Scunthorpe & Dist AC 45-49 52/124
00:47:15
00:47:37
323
557
Male Jonathan Ewen 18-39 119/262
00:47:27
00:47:37
324
1069
Male Chad Bullivant 18-39 120/262
00:47:12
00:47:38
325
193
Female Ruth Mewis 18-34 12/138
00:47:13
00:47:40
326
104
Male Steven Rollinson 40-44 52/135
00:47:39
00:47:41
327
1375
Male Ian Mortimer 40-44 53/135
00:47:22
00:47:43
328
1392
Male James Baker 18-39 121/262
00:47:33
00:47:46
329
661
Male Neil Clarkson Scarborough AC 40-44 54/135
00:47:19
00:47:50
330
1492
Male Carl Gillyon 18-39 122/262
00:47:04
00:47:50
331
456
Male Stephen Dennison 50-54 39/114
00:47:11
00:47:52
332
508
Male Mike Bower 18-39 123/262
00:47:21
00:47:53
333
1034
Male Martin Young White City RRC 55-59 15/64
00:47:34
00:47:54
334
211
Male Shaun Scott 40-44 55/135
00:47:22
00:47:55
335
234
Male James Chatfield 45-49 53/124
00:47:13
00:47:55
336
534
Male Alex Roberts 18-39 124/262
00:47:11
00:48:00
337
615
Male Chris Wade Scarborough AC 55-59 16/64
00:47:55
00:48:01
338
472
Male Paul Ruston 18-39 125/262
00:47:23
00:48:02
339
854
Male Paul Groves 18-39 126/262
00:47:32
00:48:02
340
1418
Male David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 5/26
00:47:43
00:48:02
341
345
Female Hannah Bayes Scarborough AC U18 4/18
00:47:57
00:48:03
342
124
Male Craig Boddy Scarborough AC 40-44 56/135
00:47:42
00:48:04
343
335
Male Mark Wood 40-44 57/135
00:47:55
00:48:04
344
956
Male Richard Anness Goole Viking Striders 50-54 40/114
00:47:23
00:48:04
345
1056
Female Sarah Mcfadzean Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 5/87
00:47:54
00:48:04
346
1404
Male Doug Park 18-39 127/262
00:47:39
00:48:04
347
1383
Male Gary Dickinson 18-39 128/262
00:47:30
00:48:05
348
887
Female Grazia Crosskill Ancholme Valley Ac 55-59 2/33
00:47:42
00:48:06
349
50
Male David Field Scarborough AC 50-54 41/114
00:47:50
00:48:08
350
212
Male Andy Finch 40-44 58/135
00:47:36
00:48:10
351
480
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 1/7
00:48:03
00:48:10
352
621
Male Ian Crawford 18-39 129/262
00:48:01
00:48:10
353
163
Female Bobbi Hadgraft U18 5/18
00:47:59
00:48:15
354
273
Male Will Raper 18-39 130/262
00:48:12
00:48:17
355
753
Male Andrew Brown 18-39 131/262
00:47:41
00:48:18
356
1465
Male David Rivers City of Hull AC 45-49 54/124
00:48:00
00:48:19
357
431
Male Rob Wells East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 59/135
00:47:58
00:48:22
358
1180
Male Phil Jackson Louth AC 55-59 17/64
00:47:37
00:48:23
359
1417
Female Orla Fehily 18-34 13/138
00:47:59
00:48:25
360
761
Male Stephen Logan 18-39 132/262
00:47:44
00:48:28
361
1191
Male Martin Manchester Barton & District Ac 45-49 55/124
00:48:07
00:48:31
362
1620
Male Theo Hedley U18 14/19
00:48:02
00:48:31
363
519
Male Ashley Field 18-39 133/262
00:48:10
00:48:33
364
1321
Male Lee Smith City of Hull AC 40-44 60/135
00:48:16
00:48:35
365
230
Male Charlie Bough 18-39 134/262
00:47:52
00:48:36
366
1609
Male Ben Raubitschek U18 15/19
00:48:07
00:48:36
367
594
Male Paul Teal 40-44 61/135
00:48:05
00:48:37
368
1042
Male Stephen Shores 18-39 135/262
00:48:05
00:48:37
369
538
Female Tamsin Hartley 45-49 5/86
00:48:22
00:48:39
370
627
Male Paul Thompson Hornsea Harrier 50-54 42/114
00:48:17
00:48:39
371
1275
Female Anthea Eskrett East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 6/87
00:48:21
00:48:39
372
1373
Male Stuart Eskrett 50-54 43/114
00:48:21
00:48:39
373
1047
Male Mark May Scarborough AC 50-54 44/114
00:48:26
00:48:40
374
430
Male Tom Raper 18-39 136/262
00:48:20
00:48:42
375
1214
Male Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners 50-54 45/114
00:48:09
00:48:43
376
66
Male Peter Lee 45-49 56/124
00:48:30
00:48:46
377
126
Male Barrie Cracknell City of Hull AC 45-49 57/124
00:48:22
00:48:49
378
768
Female Elizabeth Underwood Hornsea Harriers 40-44 5/112
00:48:21
00:48:49
379
1442
Male Jim Gabbitas 50-54 46/114
00:48:18
00:48:50
380
164
Female Karen Green 45-49 6/86
00:48:37
00:48:51
381
832
Female Helen Baxter 35-39 7/87
00:48:20
00:48:51
382
4
Male Andy Tummons Team Hall 45-49 58/124
00:48:44
00:48:52
383
710
Male Gary Robinson 45-49 59/124
00:48:43
00:48:55
384
926
Male Tom Keelty 18-39 137/262
00:48:19
00:48:55
385
145
Male Richard Mason 45-49 60/124
00:48:20
00:48:57
386
1084
Female Rachael Anfield 18-34 14/138
00:48:19
00:48:57
387
80
Male Stephen Gillett 50-54 47/114
00:48:04
00:48:58
388
1054
Male Steve Hastings 60-64 6/26
00:48:16
00:48:59
389
659
Male Mark Waller 40-44 62/135
00:48:32
00:49:01
390
40
Male Carl Painter 45-49 61/124
00:48:13
00:49:02
391
43
Male Benjamin Coates 18-39 138/262
00:48:33
00:49:02
392
181
Male Michael Leslie 50-54 48/114
00:48:13
00:49:02
393
206
Male Lee Draper 40-44 63/135
00:48:22
00:49:02
394
1611
Female Philippa Simpson U18 6/18
00:47:32
00:49:02
395
1313
Male Darren Wilson City of Hull AC 45-49 62/124
00:48:38
00:49:08
396
1402
Male Dave Taylor 40-44 64/135
00:48:39
00:49:08
397
706
Male Simon Nicholson 40-44 65/135
00:48:34
00:49:11
398
839
Male Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders 18-39 139/262
00:48:48
00:49:12
399
1186
Female Claire Robinson 18-34 15/138
00:48:59
00:49:12
400
869
Male James Addison 18-39 140/262
00:48:54
00:49:13
401
1177
Female Dana Duffy U18 7/18
00:49:00
00:49:13
402
1183
Male Chris Duffy 50-54 49/114
00:49:00
00:49:13
403
712
Female Joanne Hastings Fitmums & Friends 18-34 16/138
00:48:25
00:49:14
404
823
Male Anna Folwell 18-39 141/262
00:48:23
00:49:16
405
1557
Male Neil Heron 55-59 18/64
00:48:35
00:49:16
406
125
Female Tanya Mackie Cleethorpes & District AC 18-34 17/138
00:49:10
00:49:20
407
810
Female Trudy Roberts Louth AC 45-49 7/86
00:48:40
00:49:24
408
1531
Female Ellie Penrose 18-34 18/138
00:49:07
00:49:26
409
199
Female Natalie Angelopoulos White City RRC 18-34 19/138
00:48:46
00:49:27
410
1482
Male Chris Clegg Pocklington Runners 40-44 66/135
00:48:53
00:49:28
411
385
Male Andrew Gill Pocklington Runners 40-44 67/135
00:48:36
00:49:30
412
1130
Male Ben Tierney 18-39 142/262
00:48:53
00:49:30
413
1409
Male Paul Taylor 40-44 68/135
00:49:01
00:49:30
414
911
Male David Walker 18-39 143/262
00:49:11
00:49:31
415
736
Female Eleanor Boyd Beverley AC U18 8/18
00:49:24
00:49:32
416
269
Female Briony Latter 18-34 20/138
00:49:05
00:49:33
417
1128
Male Owen Robinson 18-39 144/262
00:48:51
00:49:33
418
117
Male Simon Duplock 18-39 145/262
00:48:56
00:49:34
419
1500
Male Philip Wilkinson 18-39 146/262
00:49:00
00:49:36
420
1250
Female Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies 55-59 3/33
00:49:26
00:49:37
421
412
Male Paul Harrison 18-39 147/262
00:48:53
00:49:39
422
272
Male David Gillett 45-49 63/124
00:48:35
00:49:40
423
83
Male Gary Smith 40-44 69/135
00:49:31
00:49:42
424
716
Male Matthew Jenkins 40-44 70/135
00:48:57
00:49:42
425
353
Female Jessica Andrews 18-34 21/138
00:49:32
00:49:43
426
1604
Male Robin Mortimer 45-49 64/124
00:49:01
00:49:44
427
257
Male Michael Dobbs 40-44 71/135
00:49:10
00:49:45
428
1127
Female Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 6/112
00:48:58
00:49:45
429
1533
Male Scott Pearson 18-39 148/262
00:49:34
00:49:45
430
197
Male Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC 55-59 19/64
00:49:16
00:49:47
431
382
Male Steve Teal 40-44 72/135
00:49:15
00:49:48
432
702
Male Ben Wales 18-39 149/262
00:48:00
00:49:48
433
242
Male Peter Anderson 50-54 50/114
00:49:42
00:49:49
434
995
Male Neil Roberts Scarborough AC 18-39 150/262
00:49:04
00:49:49
435
341
Male Stuart Forrest 18-39 151/262
00:48:59
00:49:51
436
1561
Male David Holbrook 18-39 152/262
00:49:02
00:49:51
437
1384
Male Thomas Fraser 18-39 153/262
00:49:13
00:49:53
438
829
Male Scotty Medlin 18-39 154/262
00:48:42
00:49:54
439
872
Male Stephen Heath 55-59 20/64
00:49:29
00:49:54
440
1073
Male Stephen Brown 40-44 73/135
00:49:39
00:49:56
441
1298
Male Declan Moore Fitmums & Friends 18-39 155/262
00:48:47
00:49:57
442
1354
Male David Simpson Pickering RC 60-64 7/26
00:49:13
00:49:57
443
1273
Male Malcolm White Scunthorpe & Dist AC 65-69 3/16
00:49:18
00:49:58
444
1448
Male Peter Webb 50-54 51/114
00:49:20
00:49:58
445
210
Male Martin Smart 45-49 65/124
00:49:29
00:49:59
446
556
Male Alan Worthington 18-39 156/262
00:49:33
00:49:59
447
1118
Female Debbie Mcdonald Fitmums & Friends 40-44 7/112
00:49:20
00:50:00
448
1587
Female Rachel Hicks 50-54 3/50
00:49:26
00:50:01
449
582
Female Stella Dinsdale White City RRC 60-64 2/17
00:49:42
00:50:03
450
244
Male Paul Smith Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 52/114
00:49:09
00:50:04
451
1424
Male David Peck Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 74/135
00:49:43
00:50:06
452
1576
Male Lennart Boueder 18-39 157/262
00:49:31
00:50:06
453
1227
Male Bernard Child East Hull Harriers & AC 65-69 4/16
00:49:49
00:50:07
454
450
Male Kelvin Westerman East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 8/26
00:49:44
00:50:08
455
1037
Male Mark Broom 45-49 66/124
00:49:41
00:50:09
456
553
Male Nick Tudor 18-39 158/262
00:49:30
00:50:14
457
682
Male Jason Shipstone 40-44 75/135
00:49:11
00:50:14
458
870
Female Sue Gearing Fitmums & Friends 45-49 8/86
00:49:35
00:50:14
459
903
Male Mark Willis White City RRC 18-39 159/262
00:49:31
00:50:15
460
1368
Female Marge Bone 40-44 8/112
00:50:01
00:50:16
461
1269
Male Terry Hope 55-59 21/64
00:49:31
00:50:17
462
1506
Female Kerry Foster 18-34 22/138
00:49:56
00:50:18
463
984
Female Lorraine Slade Hornsea Hardiers 40-44 9/112
00:49:52
00:50:20
464
1031
Male Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough AC 60-64 9/26
00:50:10
00:50:20
465
116
Male Jonathan Hawkard 50-54 53/114
00:49:55
00:50:21
466
564
Male Peter Royal Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 10/26
00:50:14
00:50:21
467
862
Male Mark Drayton 50-54 54/114
00:49:37
00:50:21
468
314
Female Siobhan Kelly 40-44 10/112
00:49:48
00:50:22
469
1156
Male Chris Charles 18-39 160/262
00:50:14
00:50:26
470
463
Male Stuart Atkinson Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 67/124
00:50:18
00:50:27
471
1516
Male Brian Cook Goole Viking Striders 50-54 55/114
00:49:48
00:50:28
472
61
Male Jonathan Robinson Ferndale Flyers 40-44 76/135
00:49:27
00:50:29
473
658
Female Diane Mawer 55-59 4/33
00:50:01
00:50:34
474
989
Female Maura Chacksfield 45-49 9/86
00:50:11
00:50:36
475
560
Male David Maskell 45-49 68/124
00:50:03
00:50:37
476
1024
Male David Irving 18-39 161/262
00:49:26
00:50:38
477
1045
Male Jamie Agius 18-39 162/262
00:49:48
00:50:38
478
7
Male Jake Kelly Team Hall 18-39 163/262
00:50:08
00:50:40
479
859
Male Richard Goodin 50-54 56/114
00:50:24
00:50:41
480
1150
Male Stephen Thompson 45-49 69/124
00:50:21
00:50:42
481
518
Male Antony Reynolds 50-54 57/114
00:50:39
00:50:44
482
1213
Male Philip Bell 55-59 22/64
00:50:13
00:50:45
483
852
Male Ian Donoghue 40-44 77/135
00:50:07
00:50:47
484
619
Female Lesa Bradley 40-44 11/112
00:50:33
00:50:49
485
950
Female Jane Peck 50-54 4/50
00:50:43
00:50:51
486
294
Male Ben Donkin 18-39 164/262
00:50:18
00:50:52
487
1049
Male Martin Howman 45-49 70/124
00:48:53
00:50:52
488
1472
Male Paul Bucknall Fitmums & Friends 40-44 78/135
00:49:53
00:50:52
489
612
Male Neil Mickleburgh East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 71/124
00:50:35
00:50:53
490
1272
Male Richard Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 165/262
00:50:01
00:50:54
491
1502
Male Ben Frere 18-39 166/262
00:50:32
00:50:54
492
1432
Female Kerry Curtis Scarborough AC 35-39 8/87
00:50:27
00:50:56
493
1300
Male Trevor Peters City of Hull AC 50-54 58/114
00:50:28
00:50:57
494
33
Female Helen Penn Fitmums & Friends 35-39 9/87
00:50:09
00:50:59
495
455
Male Geoff Probert White City RRC 60-64 11/26
00:50:17
00:50:59
496
631
Male Brian Armstrong 45-49 72/124
00:50:23
00:50:59
497
148
Female Karen Harper Goole Viking Striders 50-54 5/50
00:50:03
00:51:00
498
792
Male Adam Blackwell 18-39 167/262
00:50:18
00:51:01
499
1294
Male John Whelan 18-39 168/262
00:50:03
00:51:02
500
526
Male Steve Richmond East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 23/64
00:50:44
00:51:03
501
574
Female Maxine Edeson Driffield Striders 35-39 10/87
00:50:31
00:51:03
502
1473
Female Linda Pashby 45-49 10/86
00:50:33
00:51:03
503
529
Male Sam Mould City of Hull AC 18-39 169/262
00:50:33
00:51:05
504
1568
Male Alex Broadbent White City RRC 40-44 79/135
00:50:47
00:51:06
505
821
Male David Starling 18-39 170/262
00:50:33
00:51:08
506
1178
Male Paul Cross 40-44 80/135
00:50:55
00:51:08
507
103
Male Michael Radford 45-49 73/124
00:50:21
00:51:11
508
151
Male Robert West 18-39 171/262
00:50:19
00:51:11
509
1083
Male Patrick Kelly 65-69 5/16
00:50:39
00:51:12
510
1048
Male Karl Ornbo 18-39 172/262
00:50:09
00:51:14
511
178
Male Chris Dolman 50-54 59/114
00:50:27
00:51:15
512
723
Male Neil Folwell 18-39 173/262
00:50:22
00:51:15
513
347
Female Jenny Owen 18-34 23/138
00:50:45
00:51:16
514
740
Male Daniel Stead 18-39 174/262
00:50:37
00:51:16
515
789
Male Simon Barnes 40-44 81/135
00:50:36
00:51:17
516
1125
Male Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes 50-54 60/114
00:50:38
00:51:17
517
830
Female Margaret Boyd Hornsea Harriers 45-49 11/86
00:51:06
00:51:18
518
1461
Male Jonathan Hunter 18-39 175/262
00:50:41
00:51:18
519
1208
Male Thomas Gillon Scarborough AC 55-59 24/64
00:50:21
00:51:19
520
1428
Male Wayne Bradley 40-44 82/135
00:50:13
00:51:19
521
1591
Male Toby Johnston U18 16/19
00:50:49
00:51:19
522
1410
Male Daniel Harman 18-39 176/262
00:50:16
00:51:20
523
343
Male Rob Iversen 40-44 83/135
00:50:49
00:51:22
524
763
Male David Borrill East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 25/64
00:50:30
00:51:22
525
1286
Male Joe Thomas Fitmums & Friends 18-39 177/262
00:50:12
00:51:22
526
581
Male Simon Field 40-44 84/135
00:50:45
00:51:24
527
590
Male Chris Rawson 18-39 178/262
00:50:41
00:51:24
528
896
Male Paul Johnson 40-44 85/135
00:50:54
00:51:24
529
923
Female Debra Barker 45-49 12/86
00:50:48
00:51:26
530
812
Female Matthew Hunt 40-44 12/112
00:50:40
00:51:28
531
1370
Female Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 13/112
00:51:14
00:51:29
532
1633
Female Andrea Morley Scunthorpe & Dist AC 35-39 11/87
00:50:35
00:51:31
533
1315
Male Kieran Chambers 18-39 179/262
00:50:49
00:51:32
534
805
Male Ryan Murphy 18-39 180/262
00:49:49
00:51:33
535
1281
Male John Forbes 40-44 86/135
00:51:04
00:51:33
536
510
Male Martin Baker 18-39 181/262
00:50:48
00:51:34
537
1252
Female Lucy Walker 18-34 24/138
00:50:43
00:51:35
538
998
Male Steven Poulsom East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 61/114
00:50:49
00:51:38
539
1094
Male Paul Dransfield 45-49 74/124
00:51:25
00:51:39
540
633
Male David Park 45-49 75/124
00:51:26
00:51:40
541
1050
Male Harry Forkin Scarborough AC 65-69 6/16
00:51:26
00:51:41
542
500
Male Pa Br 55-59 26/64
00:51:24
00:51:43
543
1426
Male Lee Sims 40-44 87/135
00:50:15
00:51:43
544
293
Female Julie Salvidge 45-49 13/86
00:51:14
00:51:44
545
1226
Female Beverley Cook Scunthorpe & Dist AC 45-49 14/86
00:50:48
00:51:44
546
937
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac 45-49 76/124
00:51:06
00:51:45
547
3
Male Steven Ward Team Hall 18-39 182/262
00:51:16
00:51:48
548
828
Male Tim Hammond Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 88/135
00:51:08
00:51:49
549
660
Male Gary Parkinson 50-54 62/114
00:49:59
00:51:50
550
356
Female Janet Kelly 45-49 15/86
00:51:28
00:51:51
551
714
Female Niki Webb 45-49 16/86
00:51:17
00:51:52
552
785
Male Adrian Mcandrew 45-49 77/124
00:51:35
00:51:52
553
906
Male Mike Smith 45-49 78/124
00:51:04
00:51:52
554
1364
Female Rachel Gyte Scarborough AC 18-34 25/138
00:51:08
00:51:52
555
750
Female Hiede Coates Scarborough AC 35-39 12/87
00:50:58
00:51:55
556
276
Female Claire Robinson 18-34 26/138
00:51:24
00:51:57
557
1419
Female Louise Binns Barton & District Ac 40-44 14/112
00:51:34
00:51:58
558
79
Female Zoe Jameson West Hull Ladies 18-34 27/138
00:51:32
00:52:00
559
312
Male Ashley Arnott 18-39 183/262
00:52:01
00:52:01
560
506
Male John Cameron 45-49 79/124
00:51:26
00:52:01
561
1416
Male Declan Chambers 18-39 184/262
00:51:18
00:52:01
562
484
Female Angela Bentley Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 13/87
00:51:29
00:52:04
563
1165
Male Andy Moses 18-39 185/262
00:51:16
00:52:05
564
25
Female Katy White East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 28/138
00:51:11
00:52:06
565
318
Female Louise Heatley 35-39 14/87
00:51:24
00:52:07
566
912
Female Claire Cowling 45-49 17/86
00:51:59
00:52:07
567
1240
Male Nigel Sawyer 50-54 63/114
00:51:35
00:52:08
568
996
Male Mike Murray East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 27/64
00:51:25
00:52:11
569
711
Male Phil Young 45-49 80/124
00:50:21
00:52:12
570
1378
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 29/138
00:51:05
00:52:12
571
166
Male Karl Rolstone 18-39 186/262
00:52:04
00:52:14
572
1503
Male Mark Walby 45-49 81/124
00:50:48
00:52:15
573
56
Male Christopher Whiteley 50-54 64/114
00:51:01
00:52:16
574
132
Male James Dawson 40-44 89/135
00:52:07
00:52:16
575
290
Female Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners 55-59 5/33
00:51:29
00:52:16
576
386
Female Lisa Bourne Scarborough AC 40-44 15/112
00:51:33
00:52:17
577
1260
Male Nick Hazel 55-59 28/64
00:52:04
00:52:17
578
1304
Female Suzanne Szenher 50-54 6/50
00:51:21
00:52:17
579
256
Female Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies 50-54 7/50
00:51:23
00:52:18
580
542
Female Jo Proudlove Fitmums & Friends 35-39 15/87
00:52:04
00:52:19
581
1102
Male Andrew Bishop 45-49 82/124
00:51:33
00:52:21
582
1140
Female Suzanne Crowther 35-39 16/87
00:51:40
00:52:21
583
461
Female Lorna Fallon City of Hull AC 18-34 30/138
00:51:51
00:52:22
584
754
Female Andrea Crawley 40-44 16/112
00:51:33
00:52:22
585
1218
Female Meagan Garbutt White City RRC 18-34 31/138
00:51:15
00:52:23
586
1293
Male Paul Lowthorpe 40-44 90/135
00:51:01
00:52:24
587
933
Male Chris Shears 50-54 65/114
00:51:37
00:52:25
588
1338
Female Malgorzata Wlodarska Haltemprice RRC 40-44 17/112
00:50:39
00:52:25
589
550
Male David Davies 65-69 7/16
00:52:20
00:52:26
590
843
Female Helen Thompson 18-34 32/138
00:52:01
00:52:26
591
1285
Male Chris Hobson 55-59 29/64
00:50:58
00:52:26
592
246
Male Nigel Cordingley 45-49 83/124
00:51:39
00:52:27
593
468
Male Simon Brown 18-39 187/262
00:51:49
00:52:27
594
580
Male John Green 60-64 12/26
00:51:50
00:52:27
595
585
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies 40-44 18/112
00:51:34
00:52:29
596
701
Male Alan Mountain 40-44 91/135
00:51:43
00:52:30
597
598
Female Faye Masterman Goole Viking Striders U18 9/18
00:51:08
00:52:31
598
1457
Female Samantha Cardall 40-44 19/112
00:51:56
00:52:31
599
378
Male John Jackson 18-39 188/262
00:52:00
00:52:32
600
297
Female Nicola Barnard 50-54 8/50
00:52:00
00:52:33
601
759
Male Richard Woolfall 45-49 84/124
00:52:01
00:52:33
602
1248
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers 50-54 66/114
00:51:21
00:52:33
603
1412
Female Sarah Harman 35-39 17/87
00:51:30
00:52:34
604
1181
Female Victoria Stone 35-39 18/87
00:52:13
00:52:36
605
595
Male Andy Trotter Goole Viking Striders 40-44 92/135
00:52:15
00:52:37
606
324
Male Richard Owen Ferndale Flyers 45-49 85/124
00:51:34
00:52:40
607
478
Male Angel Garcia Dominguez 18-39 189/262
00:51:29
00:52:41
608
1136
Male Mike O brien City of Hull AC 55-59 30/64
00:51:56
00:52:42
609
888
Male Brian Walker 55-59 31/64
00:52:24
00:52:43
610
501
Male Richard Hatfield 18-39 190/262
00:52:21
00:52:46
611
19
Female Debbie Smith White City RRC 40-44 20/112
00:52:05
00:52:48
612
435
Male Peter Hadgraft 55-59 32/64
00:52:33
00:52:49
613
840
Female Iulia Watson 18-34 33/138
00:51:31
00:52:50
614
846
Male Lee Beddows 18-39 191/262
00:52:10
00:52:52
615
951
Male Ian Warvill 50-54 67/114
00:52:19
00:52:52
616
167
Female Emma Gray 18-34 34/138
00:52:08
00:52:55
617
313
Male Andrew Gray 50-54 68/114
00:52:08
00:52:55
618
733
Male Jon Morgan Driffield Striders 50-54 69/114
00:52:28
00:52:55
619
764
Female Sian Morgan Driffield Striders 50-54 9/50
00:52:29
00:52:55
620
1093
Male Ronald Bostock 55-59 33/64
00:51:55
00:52:55
621
142
Female Dianne Swain Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 35/138
00:52:00
00:52:56
622
259
Male Andrea Parker Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 86/124
00:52:47
00:52:57
623
848
Female Karyn Harper Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 18/86
00:52:05
00:52:57
624
1099
Male Nick Boyd Pocklington Runners 40-44 93/135
00:52:06
00:52:59
625
141
Male Mark Loft Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 87/124
00:52:50
00:53:00
626
892
Male Luke Uglow U18 17/19
00:52:01
00:53:01
627
512
Male George Shields 18-39 192/262
00:52:23
00:53:02
628
599
Male Mick Shields East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 193/262
00:52:25
00:53:03
629
620
Male Richard Fell 40-44 94/135
00:52:19
00:53:04
630
1098
Male Phil Robinson White City RRC 55-59 34/64
00:52:23
00:53:05
631
1486
Female Melissa Halstead 18-34 36/138
00:52:11
00:53:05
632
635
Female Kerry Whitehead Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 37/138
00:52:19
00:53:06
633
647
Male Martin Hewitt 55-59 35/64
00:52:27
00:53:06
634
691
Female Rachel Anderson West Hull Ladies 35-39 19/87
00:52:11
00:53:06
635
819
Female Anne Mortimer Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 10/50
00:52:26
00:53:07
636
1318
Female Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 21/112
00:52:13
00:53:07
637
694
Female Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 22/112
00:52:23
00:53:09
638
604
Male Jon Cladingboel 18-39 194/262
00:52:40
00:53:10
639
781
Female Katy Gibson 18-34 38/138
00:52:22
00:53:10
640
459
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 23/112
00:52:18
00:53:12
641
1155
Male Jon Reast Nidd Valley Road Runners 50-54 70/114
00:52:23
00:53:14
642
96
Male Ben Mortimer 18-39 195/262
00:52:32
00:53:16
643
1475
Male Elliott Peacock 18-39 196/262
00:53:01
00:53:16
644
129
Male Nigel Burkitt Cleethorpes & District AC 55-59 36/64
00:53:00
00:53:18
645
255
Male Richard Lilley 45-49 88/124
00:52:28
00:53:18
646
980
Male Michael Ralphs 65-69 8/16
00:53:04
00:53:18
647
391
Female Sarah Peck Fitmums & Friends 18-34 39/138
00:52:56
00:53:19
648
349
Male Philip Cross 50-54 71/114
00:52:52
00:53:20
649
1032
Female Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders 40-44 24/112
00:52:25
00:53:20
650
1126
Male Kevin Phillips 50-54 72/114
00:52:18
00:53:21
651
1170
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies 60-64 3/17
00:52:12
00:53:21
652
301
Female Jessica Airey 35-39 20/87
00:52:11
00:53:23
653
644
Female Loraine Corfield Scunthorpe & Dist AC 40-44 25/112
00:53:01
00:53:23
654
196
Female June Priest 40-44 26/112
00:52:53
00:53:24
655
1175
Female Elizabeth Roberts 18-34 40/138
00:51:52
00:53:24
656
744
Female Geraldine Woolfall 40-44 27/112
00:52:52
00:53:25
657
364
Male Jack Baldwin 18-39 197/262
00:52:46
00:53:26
658
809
Female Kathryn Hammond Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 28/112
00:52:45
00:53:26
659
1030
Male Paul Bradley 40-44 95/135
00:53:02
00:53:26
660
471
Male Ian Hughes 50-54 73/114
00:53:19
00:53:27
661
924
Female Jayne Holbrough 40-44 29/112
00:52:49
00:53:27
662
1267
Male John Crosby 55-59 37/64
00:51:29
00:53:28
663
1525
Female Georgina Kirkwood 18-34 41/138
00:52:50
00:53:28
664
690
Male Ryan Overington 18-39 198/262
00:52:30
00:53:29
665
513
Male Martin Jude 18-39 199/262
00:52:37
00:53:30
666
54
Male Fergus Logan 40-44 96/135
00:52:17
00:53:31
667
149
Male Tim Cantlie 55-59 38/64
00:53:01
00:53:31
668
1211
Male Graham Jenkinson White City RRC 40-44 97/135
00:52:22
00:53:31
669
640
Male Dave Sunman Fitmums & Friends 45-49 89/124
00:52:42
00:53:32
670
457
Female Sue Baldwin 35-39 21/87
00:53:04
00:53:33
671
111
Male Andrew Salter 18-39 200/262
00:52:55
00:53:35
672
216
Male Paul Moon 50-54 74/114
00:52:38
00:53:36
673
1013
Female Gillian Thompson 18-34 42/138
00:52:53
00:53:38
674
575
Female Julie Allen 40-44 30/112
00:53:19
00:53:40
675
1522
Male Ian Stoddard 40-44 98/135
00:53:04
00:53:40
676
1455
Male Mark Raine 18-39 201/262
00:52:39
00:53:41
677
1571
Female Samantha Graystone 40-44 31/112
00:53:14
00:53:41
678
611
Male Joe Oldroyd 18-39 202/262
00:53:11
00:53:42
679
243
Male Tony Garfoot 55-59 39/64
00:53:18
00:53:44
680
791
Female Lesley O malley 40-44 32/112
00:53:26
00:53:44
681
1598
Female Anna Marshall 35-39 22/87
00:52:52
00:53:44
682
342
Female Caroline Everett Fitmums & Friends 40-44 33/112
00:52:57
00:53:45
683
700
Male Steve Ostler Beverley AC 40-44 99/135
00:53:10
00:53:46
684
990
Female Caroline Ostler 40-44 34/112
00:53:10
00:53:46
685
299
Female Sandy Tomlinson North Derbyshire RC 55-59 6/33
00:52:59
00:53:48
686
672
Female Becky Mcdonald U18 10/18
00:52:45
00:53:48
687
285
Male Mark Newland 45-49 90/124
00:53:04
00:53:50
688
600
Female Tara Newland 35-39 23/87
00:53:04
00:53:50
689
822
Male Daron Lewis 45-49 91/124
00:53:04
00:53:50
690
336
Female Nicola Keelty 18-34 43/138
00:53:16
00:53:52
691
1295
Male Endre Molnar 18-39 203/262
00:52:59
00:53:53
692
60
Female Vickie Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 44/138
00:52:59
00:53:54
693
559
Female Sandra Dawson Beverley AC 45-49 19/86
00:53:43
00:53:54
694
917
Female Susan Heywood Saddleworth Runners 65-69 1/7
00:53:04
00:53:55
695
483
Female Jan Draper West Hull Ladies 50-54 11/50
00:52:48
00:53:56
696
596
Male Neil Brown 40-44 100/135
00:53:02
00:53:58
697
1497
Male Dave Copeman 55-59 40/64
00:53:28
00:53:59
698
160
Male Richard Macleod East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 41/64
00:53:14
00:54:03
699
904
Male Roger Hellings 65-69 9/16
00:53:48
00:54:03
700
1282
Female Ceri Fuller 40-44 35/112
00:53:22
00:54:03
701
969
Male David Walmsley 45-49 92/124
00:53:40
00:54:04
702
1548
Male Martin Atkinson 50-54 75/114
00:53:42
00:54:05
703
432
Male Nicholas King 40-44 101/135
00:52:51
00:54:06
704
305
Male Julian Crabtree 50-54 76/114
00:53:30
00:54:07
705
795
Male Stuart Smith 65-69 10/16
00:53:39
00:54:10
706
561
Male Stephen Jones 18-39 204/262
00:53:30
00:54:11
707
1043
Female Leah Gillon Scarborough AC 18-34 45/138
00:53:13
00:54:11
708
78
Male Gavin Barley 45-49 93/124
00:53:46
00:54:12
709
332
Male David Barley 18-39 205/262
00:53:47
00:54:12
710
532
Female Nicole Masterman Goole Viking Striders 18-34 46/138
00:53:15
00:54:12
711
394
Male Alastair Dawson 40-44 102/135
00:54:02
00:54:13
712
1435
Female Sam Chester 35-39 24/87
00:52:45
00:54:13
713
1020
Male Jonathan Calvert 18-39 206/262
00:52:27
00:54:14
714
835
Female Ellen Beddows 18-34 47/138
00:53:35
00:54:16
715
856
Female Katie Hoskins Hornsea Harriers 18-34 48/138
00:53:19
00:54:16
716
72
Female Samantha Simpson 35-39 25/87
00:53:40
00:54:17
717
662
Female Laura Cowley 35-39 26/87
00:53:04
00:54:17
718
1590
Female Tara Johnson 40-44 36/112
00:53:43
00:54:17
719
787
Male Joshua Balmforth 18-39 207/262
00:53:35
00:54:18
720
844
Male Simon Potter 18-39 208/262
00:53:11
00:54:18
721
1017
Female Natalie Vanicek 35-39 27/87
00:53:20
00:54:18
722
715
Female Michelle Bird 18-34 49/138
00:53:36
00:54:19
723
1550
Male Darron Matthews 45-49 94/124
00:53:24
00:54:19
724
1628
Male Steve Ogden Beverley AC 55-59 42/64
00:53:28
00:54:19
725
277
Male Philip Scaife-Lacy 18-39 209/262
00:53:02
00:54:21
726
372
Male Daniel Zobkiw 18-39 210/262
00:53:28
00:54:21
727
1010
Female Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 20/86
00:53:29
00:54:23
728
1536
Male Michael Heng 40-44 103/135
00:53:39
00:54:24
729
32
Male Matthew Turner 40-44 104/135
00:53:05
00:54:25
730
571
Female Cassie Kemp Fitmums & Friends 35-39 28/87
00:53:24
00:54:26
731
1100
Female Naomi Stephenson Humber Triathletes 18-34 50/138
00:53:47
00:54:26
732
1395
Male Paul Bolton 40-44 105/135
00:53:25
00:54:26
733
44
Male Tony Lonsdale Scunthorpe & Dist AC 60-64 13/26
00:53:30
00:54:27
734
173
Female Esther Allison Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 29/87
00:54:07
00:54:27
735
150
Male Andrew Poole 45-49 95/124
00:53:45
00:54:28
736
177
Male Stephen Powell 45-49 96/124
00:53:26
00:54:29
737
858
Female Jay Thorne 18-34 51/138
00:53:53
00:54:29
738
1096
Male Darren Walkington 40-44 106/135
00:53:21
00:54:29
739
1104
Female Emma Walkington 35-39 30/87
00:53:21
00:54:29
740
1111
Female Maureen Cowham 55-59 7/33
00:52:40
00:54:29
741
172
Male Joe Garner 40-44 107/135
00:53:38
00:54:30
742
91
Male Mark Wannan 50-54 77/114
00:53:46
00:54:32
743
283
Male Rich Osgerby 45-49 97/124
00:53:59
00:54:32
744
883
Male Mark Bielby 50-54 78/114
00:53:37
00:54:35
745
1351
Female Sam Shepherdson Scarborough AC 40-44 37/112
00:54:08
00:54:35
746
877
Male Iain Anderson Scarborough AC 45-49 98/124
00:54:19
00:54:36
747
1071
Male James Hadley 18-39 211/262
00:54:10
00:54:37
748
922
Male Graham Walker Goole Viking Striders 60-64 14/26
00:53:42
00:54:38
749
161
Male Andy Herring 40-44 108/135
00:53:37
00:54:39
750
1346
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice RRC 60-64 15/26
00:52:52
00:54:39
751
358
Female Mandy Herring 18-34 52/138
00:53:37
00:54:40
752
1337
Female Claire Barnes Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 53/138
00:53:27
00:54:40
753
850
Female Jane Cope Louth AC 50-54 12/50
00:53:56
00:54:41
754
1160
Male Danny Candlin Brough Runners 45-49 99/124
00:53:36
00:54:42
755
1588
Female Sally Hicks 18-34 54/138
00:53:12
00:54:42
756
562
Female Emma Jane Snowden 40-44 38/112
00:53:29
00:54:43
757
1309
Male Mark Carlton Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 43/64
00:54:32
00:54:43
758
417
Female Susan Foster 50-54 13/50
00:53:59
00:54:49
759
1534
Male Uel Webb 18-39 212/262
00:54:03
00:54:49
760
1553
Female Adriana Tijerina West Hull Ladies 40-44 39/112
00:54:08
00:54:51
761
643
Male David Fairlamb 18-39 213/262
00:53:44
00:54:53
762
107
Female Janet Evers White City RRC 60-64 4/17
00:54:05
00:54:54
763
118
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac 65-69 11/16
00:54:02
00:54:55
764
265
Male Alan Williams Cleethorpes & District AC 65-69 12/16
00:54:04
00:54:55
765
281
Female Katy Reeves 40-44 40/112
00:54:15
00:54:55
766
400
Female Maxine Charlton 40-44 41/112
00:53:41
00:54:56
767
745
Female Alison Taylor 40-44 42/112
00:54:42
00:55:00
768
1317
Male Mark Sheppard 18-39 214/262
00:53:40
00:55:00
769
1060
Female Adrienne Stansfield White City RRC 45-49 21/86
00:54:45
00:55:06
770
1277
Male Neil March 50-54 79/114
00:54:16
00:55:06
771
185
Female Lisa Adcock 45-49 22/86
00:54:16
00:55:07
772
1427
Female Zoe Munday 18-34 55/138
00:54:11
00:55:10
773
1434
Male Alex Munday 18-39 215/262
00:54:12
00:55:11
774
30
Male Mike Whitehouse 50-54 80/114
00:53:39
00:55:13
775
914
Male Steven Marshall 18-39 216/262
00:54:00
00:55:13
776
1463
Male Rich Fawcett 18-39 217/262
00:53:55
00:55:13
777
1470
Male Gavin Kulin 45-49 100/124
00:54:19
00:55:16
778
1545
Female Philippa Hutchinson-Chan 18-34 56/138
00:54:27
00:55:17
779
411
Male Paul Hartley 45-49 101/124
00:54:09
00:55:18
780
555
Male Darren Dodds 50-54 81/114
00:54:11
00:55:18
781
1444
Male Andrew Jackson 40-44 109/135
00:54:34
00:55:18
782
811
Female Becky Newton 35-39 31/87
00:53:46
00:55:19
783
393
Male Simon Hunter 50-54 82/114
00:54:31
00:55:20
784
22
Male Steve Rodgers 45-49 102/124
00:54:21
00:55:22
785
567
Female Melanie Boughen 35-39 32/87
00:54:40
00:55:23
786
1429
Male Steve Horncastle 45-49 103/124
00:54:19
00:55:25
787
899
Female Nicola Riley Scarborough AC 50-54 14/50
00:54:59
00:55:26
788
778
Male John Young 45-49 104/124
00:54:34
00:55:27
789
490
Male Paul Garfoot 18-39 218/262
00:55:01
00:55:28
790
546
Female Claire Jackson 18-34 57/138
00:54:18
00:55:29
791
855
Female Jill Hood 50-54 15/50
00:54:15
00:55:30
792
953
Female Carren Taun-Jackson Goole Viking Striders 35-39 33/87
00:54:42
00:55:34
793
1348
Male Chris Hay 18-39 219/262
00:55:17
00:55:34
794
939
Male Ian Coopland City of Hull AC 40-44 110/135
00:54:25
00:55:35
795
1542
Female Joanne Ward-Palmer 35-39 34/87
00:54:44
00:55:35
796
762
Male Paul Coe Pocklington Runners 18-39 220/262
00:54:38
00:55:37
797
1036
Male Shane Leppington 18-39 221/262
00:54:36
00:55:37
798
438
Male Tony Smitheman 65-69 13/16
00:54:46
00:55:42
799
934
Male Michael Hart 40-44 111/135
00:55:12
00:55:42
800
1469
Male Thomas Evans 18-39 222/262
00:54:23
00:55:42
801
120
Female Janette Guiver 40-44 43/112
00:54:29
00:55:43
802
624
Female Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 16/50
00:54:54
00:55:49
803
982
Male Iain Hill 50-54 83/114
00:55:39
00:55:51
804
1635
Male David Turnbull White City RRC 40-44 112/135
00:54:47
00:55:53
805
28
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 35/87
00:54:48
00:55:56
806
194
Female Karen Morris 40-44 44/112
00:55:18
00:55:57
807
1630
Female Diana Clarkson 18-34 58/138
00:54:39
00:55:59
808
1619
Female Madeleine Hunter U18 11/18
00:55:01
00:55:59
809
1631
Female Zoe Smart White City RRC 18-34 59/138
00:54:51
00:56:00
810
320
Male John Long East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 44/64
00:54:37
00:56:01
811
675
Female Sofă­a Haskins 40-44 45/112
00:55:14
00:56:01
812
695
Female Lesley Stainthorpe 40-44 46/112
00:55:25
00:56:02
813
920
Female Victoria Cook 45-49 23/86
00:55:11
00:56:04
814
85
Female Jemimah Pye 35-39 36/87
00:55:34
00:56:05
815
374
Male James Glansfield 18-39 223/262
00:55:05
00:56:06
816
1297
Female Jo-Anne Wood 40-44 47/112
00:55:19
00:56:06
817
1510
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac 45-49 24/86
00:55:14
00:56:09
818
1301
Male Ian Taylor 18-39 224/262
00:55:01
00:56:11
819
572
Female Julie Thompson Hornsea Harrier 55-59 8/33
00:55:05
00:56:12
820
1613
Female Lavinia Taylor 18-34 60/138
00:54:42
00:56:14
821
857
Female Andrea Marsay 40-44 48/112
00:55:26
00:56:16
822
300
Female Dara Ball 45-49 25/86
00:55:59
00:56:17
823
1474
Female Carole Blackwell 55-59 9/33
00:55:03
00:56:17
824
1489
Female Sian Cromack Scarborough AC 18-34 61/138
00:55:34
00:56:18
825
307
Male Martin Fawcett 50-54 84/114
00:55:29
00:56:19
826
709
Female Deborah Wescott 45-49 26/86
00:55:14
00:56:19
827
908
Male Steve Grayburn 40-44 113/135
00:54:57
00:56:19
828
1386
Male Sam Bartle Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-39 225/262
00:55:05
00:56:23
829
77
Female Liz Reid 45-49 27/86
00:55:35
00:56:27
830
893
Female Sarah Hall Fitmums & Friends 18-34 62/138
00:55:44
00:56:27
831
1324
Female Jessica Ding Barton & District Ac 18-34 63/138
00:56:05
00:56:27
832
1547
Female Michelle Matthews 40-44 49/112
00:55:32
00:56:28
833
1052
Female Sally Short 50-54 17/50
00:55:38
00:56:29
834
458
Male Andrew Mould 60-64 16/26
00:55:24
00:56:30
835
943
Male Brian Foster 55-59 45/64
00:55:12
00:56:30
836
1087
Female Sandra Brooks Goole Viking Striders 50-54 18/50
00:55:35
00:56:30
837
834
Female Susan Green Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 5/17
00:56:19
00:56:31
838
1535
Female Sarah Smith Scunthorpe & Dist AC 55-59 10/33
00:55:08
00:56:31
839
783
Male Jon Blake 45-49 105/124
00:55:34
00:56:32
840
838
Female Ruth Mort 45-49 28/86
00:55:54
00:56:32
841
1065
Male Mark Preston 50-54 85/114
00:55:35
00:56:33
842
1154
Male Darren Hastings 40-44 114/135
00:55:58
00:56:34
843
1558
Female Rebecca Kendall 40-44 50/112
00:55:41
00:56:37
844
51
Female Alison Windas 45-49 29/86
00:55:43
00:56:38
845
885
Male Walter Cammish 70-74 2/7
00:56:28
00:56:40
846
533
Female Emma Wells East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 51/112
00:55:47
00:56:42
847
688
Female Nicola Green Fitmums & Friends 40-44 52/112
00:55:37
00:56:42
848
67
Female Lizzy Abel Driffield Striders 18-34 64/138
00:55:33
00:56:44
849
462
Male Mike Salvidge 50-54 86/114
00:55:41
00:56:44
850
1637
Male Shaun Kelly 40-44 115/135
00:56:11
00:56:45
851
338
Female Victoria Scarborough 40-44 53/112
00:56:13
00:56:46
852
1007
Female Shelley Morris 45-49 30/86
00:55:27
00:56:46
853
362
Female Tammy Whiting 40-44 54/112
00:55:46
00:56:48
854
204
Male Daniel Gillett 50-54 87/114
00:55:55
00:56:49
855
474
Male Charlie Dawson 18-39 226/262
00:55:56
00:56:49
856
1222
Female Beverley Parry 45-49 31/86
00:55:45
00:56:49
857
1197
Male Alan Dale 50-54 88/114
00:55:44
00:56:51
858
613
Female Ruth Kingdom Fitmums & Friends 45-49 32/86
00:55:57
00:56:53
859
220
Female Abigail Brunton Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 65/138
00:55:27
00:56:54
860
409
Female Angela Colley 50-54 19/50
00:56:04
00:56:54
861
1004
Male Adrian Styche 45-49 106/124
00:56:12
00:56:54
862
1330
Female Miriam Sykes 45-49 33/86
00:56:12
00:56:54
863
278
Male Dave Barber 55-59 46/64
00:55:51
00:56:55
864
669
Male Paul Zergi Scunthorpe & Dist AC 50-54 89/114
00:55:35
00:56:55
865
245
Female Helen Jones 35-39 37/87
00:56:46
00:56:59
866
1074
Male Milan Tojagic 50-54 90/114
00:55:59
00:56:59
867
222
Male Duncan Larter 45-49 107/124
00:55:59
00:57:00
868
730
Male Alex Culbert Scunthorpe & Dist AC 45-49 108/124
00:56:03
00:57:00
869
927
Female Diane Blake 50-54 20/50
00:56:00
00:57:00
870
751
Male Alan Wilson 55-59 47/64
00:56:11
00:57:01
871
1612
Male Rob Snelling 18-39 227/262
00:55:51
00:57:01
872
491
Female Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies 50-54 21/50
00:55:52
00:57:04
873
1143
Female Jane Allen 40-44 55/112
00:56:02
00:57:04
874
1276
Female Barbara Miller West Hull Ladies 60-64 6/17
00:55:49
00:57:04
875
330
Male Michael Watson 60-64 17/26
00:55:39
00:57:05
876
738
Female Susan Hunt 40-44 56/112
00:56:17
00:57:05
877
377
Female Lisa Hall 40-44 57/112
00:56:25
00:57:06
878
288
Female Jsyne Creer 40-44 58/112
00:56:06
00:57:07
879
1228
Female Caroline Greening Danum Harriers 45-49 34/86
00:56:09
00:57:07
880
262
Female Jo Bielby 18-34 66/138
00:55:17
00:57:08
881
652
Female Ann Long East Hull Harriers & AC 65-69 2/7
00:55:45
00:57:09
882
771
Female Ruth Maltby Beverley AC 18-34 67/138
00:56:18
00:57:09
883
1217
Female Sarah Hardcastle Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 68/138
00:57:02
00:57:09
884
441
Female Sarah Pollard 35-39 38/87
00:55:56
00:57:10
885
727
Female Charlotte Coates 35-39 39/87
00:55:37
00:57:10
886
1343
Male James Carter U18 18/19
00:55:50
00:57:11
887
961
Male Jill Coopland West Hull Ladies 18-39 228/262
00:56:02
00:57:12
888
645
Male Chris Pinder 50-54 91/114
00:55:45
00:57:14
889
531
Male Simon Worthington 18-39 229/262
00:56:38
00:57:16
890
70
Female Michaela Atkinson 18-34 69/138
00:56:00
00:57:17
891
208
Male Alan Scarborough 50-54 92/114
00:56:44
00:57:17
892
287
Female Catherine Mace 18-34 70/138
00:56:26
00:57:19
893
678
Female Nicky Ghetler Fitmums & Friends 40-44 59/112
00:56:22
00:57:19
894
1414
Female June Drummond Danum Harriers 40-44 60/112
00:56:22
00:57:20
895
240
Female Angela Ward 35-39 40/87
00:55:50
00:57:22
896
1086
Male Andrew Dodds 45-49 109/124
00:56:18
00:57:22
897
617
Male Matthew Coombe 18-39 230/262
00:56:16
00:57:23
898
1405
Male Frank Houston 40-44 116/135
00:56:20
00:57:23
899
52
Male Michael Philpott 55-59 48/64
00:56:36
00:57:25
900
381
Female Jenny Plant 35-39 41/87
00:56:57
00:57:26
901
250
Female Alison Waring 40-44 61/112
00:56:13
00:57:27
902
1572
Female Stephanie Bell 18-34 71/138
00:56:14
00:57:27
903
284
Female Suzanne Stacey 45-49 35/86
00:56:50
00:57:28
904
398
Male James Appleyard 18-39 231/262
00:55:38
00:57:28
905
985
Male Andrew Mcbirnie 40-44 117/135
00:56:14
00:57:29
906
1108
Male Tony Greene Saddleworth Runners 70-74 3/7
00:56:40
00:57:31
907
1215
Male Simon Griffiths 50-54 93/114
00:56:07
00:57:34
908
1488
Female Joanne Heseltine 18-34 72/138
00:56:41
00:57:34
909
705
Female Jessica Mcdonald 18-34 73/138
00:56:32
00:57:36
910
630
Female Liz Draper West Hull Ladies 18-34 74/138
00:56:25
00:57:37
911
413
Male Mark Moverley Fitmums & Friends 50-54 94/114
00:56:11
00:57:38
912
687
Female Melody Duke 35-39 42/87
00:56:08
00:57:39
913
570
Female Bridget Ellerington 45-49 36/86
00:56:38
00:57:41
914
1460
Male Richard Hodder 45-49 110/124
00:56:36
00:57:41
915
1288
Male Jonathan Steed 18-39 232/262
00:56:23
00:57:43
916
1119
Female Claire Charge 40-44 62/112
00:57:35
00:57:44
917
235
Male John Murphy 45-49 111/124
00:56:05
00:57:49
918
1641
Male Simon Shiels 18-39 233/262
00:56:49
00:57:50
919
1265
Female Liz Kilgour Fitmums & Friends 35-39 43/87
00:56:36
00:57:51
920
798
Female Rebecca Meilhan 35-39 44/87
00:56:56
00:57:54
921
279
Female Rachel Atkinson 18-34 75/138
00:57:24
00:57:56
922
176
Male James Boak Scarborough AC 18-39 234/262
00:57:16
00:58:01
923
493
Female Susan Mcintyre 18-34 76/138
00:56:12
00:58:01
924
641
Female Amy Wiles Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 77/138
00:56:43
00:58:03
925
1567
Female Lesley Bayes Scarborough AC 60-64 7/17
00:57:19
00:58:05
926
1231
Female Rachel Dare 45-49 37/86
00:57:02
00:58:09
927
1247
Female Julie Popplewell Fitmums & Friends 40-44 63/112
00:57:01
00:58:12
928
1477
Female Clare Rex Fitmums & Friends 40-44 64/112
00:57:03
00:58:12
929
1233
Female Tanya Davies 35-39 45/87
00:57:21
00:58:13
930
651
Male Colin Robinson 50-54 95/114
00:57:03
00:58:16
931
1608
Female Debbie Pendle 45-49 38/86
00:57:24
00:58:17
932
1124
Female Yvonne Whitehead Scunthorpe & Dist AC 55-59 11/33
00:56:55
00:58:22
933
1478
Female Jane Leaf 18-34 78/138
00:57:23
00:58:25
934
1255
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies 40-44 65/112
00:57:10
00:58:28
935
1425
Male Trevor Waudby White City RRC 55-59 49/64
00:56:59
00:58:28
936
960
Female Angela Leppington 18-34 79/138
00:57:29
00:58:30
937
1385
Female Bethany Fraser 18-34 80/138
00:57:52
00:58:35
938
916
Male Lee Edwards 40-44 118/135
00:58:02
00:58:36
939
1184
Male Gary Palmer 45-49 112/124
00:57:18
00:58:36
940
1305
Male Sam Koshy 45-49 113/124
00:57:35
00:58:36
941
793
Female Dayna Arnott Beverley AC U18 12/18
00:58:25
00:58:37
942
481
Male Richard Crabtree Fitmums & Friends 60-64 18/26
00:57:33
00:58:41
943
443
Female Shereen Morgan Fitmums & Friends 45-49 39/86
00:57:24
00:58:42
944
776
Male Chris Swindon 50-54 96/114
00:57:24
00:58:42
945
1205
Female Helen Farr City of Hull AC 35-39 46/87
00:57:34
00:58:44
946
1495
Male Howard Smith 40-44 119/135
00:57:17
00:58:44
947
1614
Male Harry Vann 18-39 235/262
00:57:26
00:58:44
948
42
Male Nicholas Dunn 50-54 97/114
00:57:03
00:58:46
949
1584
Female Phoebe Hall U18 13/18
00:57:51
00:58:49
950
1266
Female Hayley Richmond 18-34 81/138
00:58:15
00:58:51
951
1507
Male Carl Foster 40-44 120/135
00:58:32
00:58:54
952
708
Female Debbie Garrett 40-44 66/112
00:57:55
00:58:56
953
1122
Female Zoe Lowery 35-39 47/87
00:57:07
00:58:56
954
156
Male Jamie Penn 18-39 236/262
00:57:43
00:58:57
955
1638
Female Melanie Brennan 55-59 12/33
00:58:22
00:58:57
956
1400
Female Sarah Smith 18-34 82/138
00:58:19
00:58:57
957
1577
Female Emma Brough 18-34 83/138
00:57:57
00:58:58
958
1602
Female Lauren Moir U18 14/18
00:57:53
00:58:58
959
1011
Female Janice Guest Saddleworth Runners 60-64 8/17
00:57:48
00:58:59
960
1283
Male Mark Ladson 18-39 237/262
00:57:24
00:59:04
961
676
Male Louis Thompson U18 19/19
00:57:46
00:59:07
962
1540
Female Tina Guttridge 45-49 40/86
00:58:15
00:59:10
963
1341
Female June Heron 50-54 22/50
00:58:16
00:59:13
964
219
Female Emma Harvey 45-49 41/86
00:57:32
00:59:20
965
528
Male John Davison 40-44 121/135
00:58:45
00:59:22
966
965
Male James Hargraves 18-39 238/262
00:57:50
00:59:23
967
1485
Female Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies 35-39 48/87
00:58:10
00:59:24
968
10
Male Michael Oughtred Team Hall 55-59 50/64
00:58:35
00:59:25
969
1055
Female Hayley Bowers 18-34 84/138
00:57:56
00:59:26
970
263
Male Peter Gladstone 50-54 98/114
00:58:04
00:59:27
971
915
Female Caroline Rawcliffe 18-34 85/138
00:58:29
00:59:28
972
932
Male Stephen Glenville 18-39 239/262
00:57:51
00:59:29
973
952
Female Katie Parsonson 18-34 86/138
00:57:51
00:59:29
974
1512
Female Claire Hastie 35-39 49/87
00:57:49
00:59:29
975
373
Male Simon Dennis 50-54 99/114
00:58:01
00:59:30
976
992
Female Natalie Hunt 18-34 87/138
00:58:31
00:59:30
977
326
Male Paul Griffiths 50-54 100/114
00:57:59
00:59:31
978
390
Female Tina Lyons Ferndale Flyers 45-49 42/86
00:58:09
00:59:36
979
68
Male John Quigley 45-49 114/124
00:59:14
00:59:37
980
749
Male Christopher Johnson Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 240/262
00:58:51
00:59:39
981
849
Male Christopher Burden 45-49 115/124
00:58:26
00:59:41
982
253
Female Julie Weatherill Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 67/112
00:58:25
00:59:44
983
504
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners 60-64 9/17
00:58:14
00:59:47
984
1169
Female Ros Jackson Louth AC 55-59 13/33
00:58:30
00:59:48
985
757
Male Wil Wilson 45-49 116/124
00:58:32
00:59:49
986
254
Female Alison Gilfillan 40-44 68/112
00:58:09
00:59:50
987
806
Female Francesca Brittain Beverley AC U18 15/18
00:59:40
00:59:50
988
360
Male Neil Sergeant Beverley AC 60-64 19/26
00:59:44
00:59:53
989
632
Male Kevin Devine 18-39 241/262
00:58:26
00:59:56
990
154
Female Sarah Mccartney 55-59 14/33
00:59:22
01:00:00
991
489
Female Lisa Sheldon 18-34 88/138
00:59:22
01:00:00
992
74
Female Louisa Hewick 18-34 89/138
00:58:25
01:00:04
993
184
Male Gareth Eldon 18-39 242/262
00:58:25
01:00:04
994
258
Female Sheila Preston Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 43/86
00:58:42
01:00:04
995
875
Female Karen Towner White City RRC 55-59 15/33
00:58:58
01:00:04
996
704
Female Denise Ombler East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 10/17
00:59:42
01:00:08
997
36
Male Christopher Wagner 18-39 243/262
00:58:31
01:00:09
998
1000
Female Livy Craggs 18-34 90/138
00:58:59
01:00:10
999
465
Female Hayley Jones Fitmums & Friends 35-39 50/87
00:59:12
01:00:14
1000
867
Male William Uglow 45-49 117/124
00:59:15
01:00:15
1001
275
Male Graham Hall East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 20/26
00:59:14
01:00:18
1002
774
Female Fiona Childs 45-49 44/86
00:58:48
01:00:20
1003
807
Female Carol Childs 45-49 45/86
00:58:49
01:00:20
1004
109
Female Suzanne Richman Fitmums & Friends 50-54 23/50
00:59:23
01:00:21
1005
162
Male Alan Story 55-59 51/64
00:59:16
01:00:21
1006
1115
Female Tina Sampson Fitmums & Friends 40-44 69/112
00:59:21
01:00:21
1007
601
Female Deborah Marshall Fitmums & Friends 50-54 24/50
00:59:22
01:00:22
1008
1380
Male Max Beaumont 18-39 244/262
00:59:14
01:00:22
1009
1262
Female Helen Quantock 40-44 70/112
00:58:33
01:00:23
1010
1001
Male Alan Brooke 55-59 52/64
00:58:54
01:00:25
1011
1219
Female Kerry Boothby 40-44 71/112
00:58:58
01:00:25
1012
350
Female Sue Fearn 40-44 72/112
00:59:47
01:00:26
1013
1221
Female Hannah Blythe 18-34 91/138
00:59:00
01:00:26
1014
554
Male Robert Dennis 18-39 245/262
00:59:27
01:00:27
1015
760
Female Louise Alcock Fitmums & Friends 45-49 46/86
00:59:31
01:00:28
1016
731
Male Charles Palmer 50-54 101/114
00:59:07
01:00:31
1017
1107
Female Gill Holden City of Hull AC 55-59 16/33
01:00:17
01:00:32
1018
1595
Female Alice Lambert 18-34 92/138
00:59:04
01:00:34
1019
655
Female Karen Wells 50-54 25/50
00:59:18
01:00:35
1020
1401
Female Deb Oxley 45-49 47/86
00:59:35
01:00:36
1021
228
Male Mike Bonell 55-59 53/64
00:59:06
01:00:37
1022
209
Female Denise Olds Hull Springhead 65-69 3/7
00:59:24
01:00:39
1023
218
Female Meryl Bainbridge 50-54 26/50
00:59:33
01:00:43
1024
1121
Female Joanne King 40-44 73/112
00:59:16
01:00:45
1025
187
Female Ruth Abel 50-54 27/50
00:59:33
01:00:47
1026
527
Female Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies 50-54 28/50
00:59:17
01:00:49
1027
609
Male Paul Whitehead 18-39 246/262
00:59:49
01:00:49
1028
1466
Male Iain Atkinson Fitmums & Friends 18-39 247/262
00:59:09
01:00:50
1029
503
Male Simon Stephenson 45-49 118/124
00:59:34
01:00:51
1030
1014
Female Leigh Quinn 40-44 74/112
00:59:35
01:00:52
1031
1452
Female Claudia Holden Barton & District Ac 40-44 75/112
00:59:04
01:00:52
1032
551
Female Rebecca Higginson 18-34 93/138
00:59:40
01:00:53
1033
180
Male Brendon Collins Fitmums & Friends 40-44 122/135
00:59:12
01:00:55
1034
963
Male Colin Wright 45-49 119/124
00:59:53
01:00:55
1035
993
Male Graham Borrill 50-54 102/114
00:59:37
01:00:55
1036
802
Male Rob Scanlan 45-49 120/124
00:59:48
01:00:56
1037
1120
Male John Pawson City of Hull AC 70-74 4/7
00:59:33
01:00:59
1038
87
Male David Burton 18-39 248/262
00:59:09
01:01:00
1039
179
Female Zoe Stevens 35-39 51/87
01:00:01
01:01:01
1040
1095
Female Maggie Bowers 60-64 11/17
00:59:33
01:01:03
1041
183
Female Claire Everingham 40-44 76/112
00:59:30
01:01:06
1042
1162
Female Wendy Milner 50-54 29/50
01:00:08
01:01:07
1043
375
Male Russell Wenn 18-39 249/262
01:01:00
01:01:15
1044
1574
Female Emma Anderson 18-34 94/138
01:01:08
01:01:17
1045
82
Female Shirley Field Scarborough AC 50-54 30/50
00:59:44
01:01:18
1046
889
Female Jessica Hogg West Hull Ladies 18-34 95/138
00:59:46
01:01:20
1047
1234
Male David Barker Pocklington Runners 55-59 54/64
01:00:00
01:01:20
1048
1377
Female Laura Hogg West Hull Ladies 18-34 96/138
00:59:45
01:01:20
1049
346
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums & Friends 35-39 52/87
00:59:36
01:01:21
1050
1134
Male Ellis Buckle 18-39 250/262
01:00:12
01:01:21
1051
1596
Female Jenna Ledden 18-34 97/138
00:59:50
01:01:21
1052
591
Male Neil Mcdonald 45-49 121/124
01:00:18
01:01:22
1053
1586
Female Isobel Hedley U18 16/18
01:01:22
01:01:22
1054
239
Female Dawn Wales Fitmums & Friends 35-39 53/87
01:00:21
01:01:23
1055
168
Female Linda Hinchliffe Scarborough AC 40-44 77/112
00:59:49
01:01:24
1056
931
Male Paul Clarke Haltemprice RRC 65-69 14/16
01:00:05
01:01:31
1057
88
Male Ted Leath 60-64 21/26
01:00:03
01:01:32
1058
1413
Female Kirsty Riley 35-39 54/87
01:00:42
01:01:34
1059
521
Female Pat Kimpton Lincoln Wellington AC 55-59 17/33
01:00:33
01:01:35
1060
1511
Female Claire Reed Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 98/138
01:00:17
01:01:37
1061
1600
Female Lissie Matts 18-34 99/138
01:00:09
01:01:39
1062
1421
Female Pat Weston 50-54 31/50
01:00:10
01:01:41
1063
310
Male Mark Waterson 50-54 103/114
01:00:11
01:01:42
1064
1494
Female Amy York 18-34 100/138
00:59:57
01:01:42
1065
1496
Female Victoria Leek 18-34 101/138
00:59:57
01:01:42
1066
629
Female Yvonne Foster Fitmums & Friends 50-54 32/50
01:01:00
01:01:49
1067
1164
Female Matthew Hogg 50-54 33/50
01:00:26
01:01:52
1068
494
Female Louise Thompson 18-34 102/138
01:00:26
01:01:54
1069
467
Female Pauline Smith Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 34/50
01:00:51
01:01:59
1070
308
Female Lynne Auton 40-44 78/112
01:01:21
01:02:01
1071
1243
Male Jonathan Parkin 18-39 251/262
01:01:21
01:02:01
1072
1408
Female Judith Williams Scunthorpe & Dist AC 60-64 12/17
01:00:39
01:02:01
1073
20
Male Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire RC 55-59 55/64
01:00:34
01:02:02
1074
437
Female Jane Hawkard 45-49 48/86
01:01:04
01:02:04
1075
826
Female Pip Seminara Fitmums & Friends 45-49 49/86
01:00:20
01:02:04
1076
440
Female Anna Phipps 18-34 103/138
01:00:41
01:02:10
1077
476
Female Sarah Dawson 35-39 55/87
01:00:58
01:02:11
1078
689
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies 35-39 56/87
01:00:55
01:02:11
1079
1439
Female Bernadette Sheppeck 45-49 50/86
01:00:38
01:02:12
1080
1436
Female Andrea Appleton 40-44 79/112
01:00:39
01:02:13
1081
267
Female Ruth Oberg Fitmums & Friends 40-44 80/112
01:01:02
01:02:16
1082
200
Male Chris Freeman 40-44 123/135
01:01:04
01:02:20
1083
668
Male John Murphy 40-44 124/135
01:00:38
01:02:22
1084
1114
Male Derek Marsh Retford AC 70-74 5/7
01:00:49
01:02:22
1085
833
Male Gareth Williams 50-54 104/114
01:00:39
01:02:23
1086
1259
Male Stuart Thomson City of Hull AC 55-59 56/64
01:00:59
01:02:24
1087
202
Female Jayne Gamble Fitmums & Friends 50-54 35/50
01:01:31
01:02:28
1088
237
Female Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners 35-39 57/87
01:01:10
01:02:29
1089
797
Female Emma Clark 18-34 104/138
01:00:57
01:02:29
1090
721
Male Paul Harris 50-54 105/114
01:00:43
01:02:30
1091
1192
Female Susan Brotherton 55-59 18/33
01:01:08
01:02:30
1092
439
Female Donna Reynolds 50-54 36/50
01:01:16
01:02:31
1093
1451
Male Kim Dent-Brown 55-59 57/64
01:00:43
01:02:31
1094
415
Female Libby Nicholas 35-39 58/87
01:01:22
01:02:35
1095
918
Female Danielle Whitehouse 40-44 81/112
01:01:22
01:02:35
1096
742
Female Anna Thomas 40-44 82/112
01:01:02
01:02:37
1097
18
Female Kim Mcbirnie 40-44 83/112
01:01:21
01:02:39
1098
53
Female Sarah Chapman 40-44 84/112
01:01:23
01:02:40
1099
226
Female Helen Wakeley 45-49 51/86
01:01:10
01:02:42
1100
972
Female Kim Turner 55-59 19/33
01:01:02
01:02:48
1101
616
Female Alison Benson 40-44 85/112
01:01:33
01:02:50
1102
352
Female Helen Jackson 45-49 52/86
01:01:22
01:02:52
1103
777
Male Dave Webb 55-59 58/64
01:02:17
01:02:53
1104
325
Female Melanie Walker Barton & District Ac 60-64 13/17
01:01:07
01:02:55
1105
692
Female Lisa Spencer 18-34 105/138
01:02:10
01:02:56
1106
593
Male Sheldon Kilroe 40-44 125/135
01:02:12
01:02:57
1107
1303
Female Rachael Rouse West Hull Ladies 18-34 106/138
01:01:31
01:02:58
1108
323
Female Rachael Mellins 18-34 107/138
01:01:44
01:02:59
1109
540
Female Suzy Atkinson 35-39 59/87
01:01:41
01:03:01
1110
1161
Male James Gregory 18-39 252/262
01:01:42
01:03:01
1111
1334
Female Elaine Hall 45-49 53/86
01:01:32
01:03:04
1112
1153
Female Helen Russell 40-44 86/112
01:01:34
01:03:05
1113
119
Female Jayne Betts Fitmums & Friends 45-49 54/86
01:01:56
01:03:06
1114
11
Male Ivor Roberts Beverley AC 70-74 6/7
01:01:46
01:03:08
1115
1077
Male Simon Howe 18-39 253/262
01:01:41
01:03:14
1116
505
Male Steve Neill 18-39 254/262
01:01:28
01:03:18
1117
842
Male Ian Hewson 55-59 59/64
01:02:31
01:03:18
1118
1132
Female Rosie Dews 18-34 108/138
01:02:41
01:03:19
1119
1505
Female Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies 50-54 37/50
01:01:49
01:03:21
1120
1148
Female Yvette Walker 35-39 60/87
01:01:53
01:03:23
1121
496
Male Richard Cooper 40-44 126/135
01:02:29
01:03:26
1122
520
Female Angela Marshall 45-49 55/86
01:01:59
01:03:33
1123
1061
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 87/112
01:02:08
01:03:33
1124
1123
Male Andrew Whitby 18-39 255/262
01:01:46
01:03:35
1125
298
Female Tracey Blease 45-49 56/86
01:02:30
01:03:38
1126
547
Female Helen Wardell 40-44 88/112
01:02:30
01:03:38
1127
1509
Female Debbie Bolton 50-54 38/50
01:02:23
01:03:39
1128
423
Female Gail Farr City of Hull AC 45-49 57/86
01:02:18
01:03:43
1129
1544
Male Gary Holdstock 40-44 127/135
01:02:01
01:03:45
1130
482
Male Andrew Conlan 50-54 106/114
01:02:19
01:03:46
1131
1146
Female Sue Reast City of Hull AC 50-54 39/50
01:02:10
01:03:48
1132
1532
Female Jane Sedman 45-49 58/86
01:02:22
01:03:48
1133
1212
Male Simon Richardson Scunthorpe & Dist AC 50-54 107/114
01:02:29
01:03:49
1134
815
Male Daniel Allison 18-39 256/262
01:02:00
01:03:52
1135
289
Female Su Bolton-Ali 45-49 59/86
01:02:35
01:03:59
1136
1201
Female Emma Johnson 18-34 109/138
01:02:37
01:03:59
1137
475
Female Rachel Borthwick 50-54 40/50
01:02:30
01:04:00
1138
718
Female Susan Harrison 50-54 41/50
01:02:08
01:04:00
1139
1289
Female Danielle Atkinson 18-34 110/138
01:02:23
01:04:03
1140
1299
Female Hannah Stillings Fitmums & Friends 35-39 61/87
01:02:24
01:04:03
1141
473
Female Hilary Anderson 65-69 4/7
01:02:54
01:04:04
1142
938
Female Carol Cooke 55-59 20/33
01:02:19
01:04:04
1143
1479
Female Nicole Redfern 45-49 60/86
01:02:20
01:04:06
1144
1543
Female Michelle Preston 18-34 111/138
01:02:25
01:04:10
1145
1523
Female Rachel Waterson 35-39 62/87
01:02:26
01:04:12
1146
625
Female Hannah Gray 18-34 112/138
01:03:09
01:04:17
1147
292
Female Sarah Fell 35-39 63/87
01:02:55
01:04:20
1148
743
Female Hannah Jones 35-39 64/87
01:02:53
01:04:20
1149
1311
Female Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders 18-34 113/138
01:02:33
01:04:20
1150
446
Female Mandy Tudor 35-39 65/87
01:02:57
01:04:24
1151
1199
Female Cate Palmer Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 61/86
01:03:03
01:04:25
1152
1382
Male Nigel Ashton Scunthorpe & Dist AC 50-54 108/114
01:03:00
01:04:27
1153
664
Male Paul Downey 65-69 15/16
01:03:23
01:04:32
1154
1193
Female Anne Powell Scunthorpe & Dist AC 65-69 5/7
01:03:06
01:04:32
1155
26
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 62/86
01:03:08
01:04:33
1156
1137
Female Sandy Wright 50-54 42/50
01:03:25
01:04:34
1157
328
Female Rebecca Eldon Fitmums & Friends 18-34 114/138
01:03:04
01:04:41
1158
130
Female Maria Gillum 18-34 115/138
01:03:49
01:04:54
1159
602
Female Alexa Gray Fitmums & Friends 45-49 63/86
01:03:14
01:04:58
1160
1210
Female Gillian Langton 55-59 21/33
01:03:38
01:05:00
1161
683
Female Donna Young 45-49 64/86
01:04:07
01:05:01
1162
964
Female Catherine Dobson 45-49 65/86
01:03:45
01:05:04
1163
1555
Female Elli Davis Fitmums & Friends 40-44 89/112
01:03:23
01:05:04
1164
1599
Male Neil Matkin 45-49 122/124
01:03:54
01:05:04
1165
586
Female Jasmin Salvidge 18-34 116/138
01:03:41
01:05:05
1166
881
Male Liam Gunnis 18-39 257/262
01:03:30
01:05:06
1167
337
Male Stephen Taylor 40-44 128/135
01:03:44
01:05:09
1168
1411
Female Carol Miller West Hull Ladies 40-44 90/112
01:03:37
01:05:12
1169
576
Female Wendy Williams 55-59 22/33
01:03:32
01:05:14
1170
1012
Female Catherine Learoyd New Marske Harriers AC 55-59 23/33
01:03:42
01:05:14
1171
1025
Male David Learoyd 60-64 22/26
01:03:41
01:05:14
1172
1530
Female Anuska Mackenzie Fitmums & Friends 35-39 66/87
01:03:31
01:05:14
1173
646
Female Marie Gittins West Hull Ladies 35-39 67/87
01:03:43
01:05:16
1174
1145
Female Alison Barker West Hull Ladies 45-49 66/86
01:03:41
01:05:16
1175
968
Female Heidi Mellors West Hull Ladies 45-49 67/86
01:03:42
01:05:17
1176
1302
Female Angharad Shepherdson West Hull Ladies 40-44 91/112
01:04:02
01:05:17
1177
725
Male Mally Bell 60-64 23/26
01:05:03
01:05:26
1178
827
Female Louise Bousfield 40-44 92/112
01:03:55
01:05:30
1179
6
Female Julie Gray Team Hall 40-44 93/112
01:03:45
01:05:31
1180
48
Female Elisabeth Murphy 45-49 68/86
01:03:48
01:05:33
1181
55
Female Anne Gorman 40-44 94/112
01:04:25
01:05:38
1182
63
Female Victoria Ellerington White City RRC 18-34 117/138
01:03:58
01:05:38
1183
383
Male Paul Backen East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 123/124
01:04:34
01:05:39
1184
1062
Female Jane Smith Fitmums & Friends 45-49 69/86
01:03:57
01:05:43
1185
1562
Male Stephen Benstead 60-64 24/26
01:04:19
01:05:43
1186
357
Male Andy Lorrimar 40-44 129/135
01:04:20
01:05:44
1187
905
Male Anthony Maraveyas 55-59 60/64
01:04:17
01:05:44
1188
1564
Female Linda Benstead 50-54 43/50
01:04:21
01:05:45
1189
295
Female Cathy Percival 40-44 95/112
01:04:19
01:05:48
1190
516
Female Judith Horrocks Fitmums & Friends 55-59 24/33
01:04:05
01:05:49
1191
517
Female Julie Thomson City of Hull AC 50-54 44/50
01:04:15
01:05:51
1192
544
Female Julie Parkinson 45-49 70/86
01:04:20
01:05:52
1193
213
Female Sally Smith 40-44 96/112
01:04:38
01:05:53
1194
997
Female Claire Whitby 18-34 118/138
01:04:06
01:05:54
1195
1057
Male Michael Dudill 55-59 61/64
01:04:13
01:05:54
1196
62
Male Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers 55-59 62/64
01:04:19
01:05:57
1197
873
Female Paula Leonard 40-44 97/112
01:04:38
01:05:57
1198
229
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums & Friends 35-39 68/87
01:04:18
01:06:01
1199
954
Female Jacqueline Bonell 50-54 45/50
01:04:28
01:06:01
1200
1135
Female Paula Urry 40-44 98/112
01:04:36
01:06:02
1201
1394
Female Sarah Block 40-44 99/112
01:04:39
01:06:02
1202
1345
Female Julia Chambers 35-39 69/87
01:04:50
01:06:03
1203
813
Male Lee Rout 18-39 258/262
01:04:54
01:06:05
1204
942
Female Anita West 60-64 14/17
01:05:01
01:06:12
1205
1403
Female Lucy Annett 35-39 70/87
01:04:49
01:06:12
1206
589
Female Sarah Kilkenny 18-34 119/138
01:04:56
01:06:17
1207
1019
Female Sandra Butler 45-49 71/86
01:04:29
01:06:18
1208
69
Female C-J Lingard 40-44 100/112
01:04:45
01:06:21
1209
266
Female Kristina Lee 55-59 25/33
01:04:56
01:06:22
1210
1329
Female Catherine Chappell 40-44 101/112
01:04:47
01:06:22
1211
1433
Female Christina Gabbitas 45-49 72/86
01:05:22
01:06:28
1212
818
Female Michelle Padley 35-39 71/87
01:05:18
01:06:30
1213
1027
Female Kate Herzberg 35-39 72/87
01:05:05
01:06:39
1214
1076
Female Nikki Abbott 18-34 120/138
01:05:05
01:06:39
1215
12
Male Frank Harrison Beverley AC 75-79 1/1
01:06:25
01:06:50
1216
309
Female Carole Mcmahon Fitmums & Friends 55-59 26/33
01:05:48
01:06:58
1217
684
Male Peter Broadbent 40-44 130/135
01:06:47
01:06:58
1218
864
Female Kirsty Colley 18-34 121/138
01:05:52
01:06:59
1219
369
Female Louise Place Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 122/138
01:05:40
01:07:05
1220
1296
Female Carly Garniss 18-34 123/138
01:06:08
01:07:21
1221
817
Female Bethany Moverley U18 17/18
01:05:49
01:07:26
1222
327
Female Brenda Macleod 65-69 6/7
01:06:24
01:07:27
1223
1320
Female Kate Bardsley 40-44 102/112
01:05:41
01:07:31
1224
1333
Male Lee Logan 18-39 259/262
01:05:41
01:07:31
1225
207
Female Karen Hastings Fitmums & Friends 45-49 73/86
01:06:18
01:07:34
1226
1327
Female Nikkie Jobling 35-39 73/87
01:06:31
01:07:42
1227
758
Female Tracy Moverley Fitmums & Friends 45-49 74/86
01:06:11
01:07:47
1228
808
Female Gemma Edwards 18-34 124/138
01:06:14
01:07:51
1229
1445
Female Jane Waterhouse 40-44 103/112
01:06:23
01:07:52
1230
274
Female Elaine Painter Fitmums & Friends 40-44 104/112
01:06:09
01:08:00
1231
1138
Female Liz Hobson West Hull Ladies 45-49 75/86
01:06:34
01:08:12
1232
84
Female Kathryn Mcclarron 18-34 125/138
01:07:32
01:08:15
1233
666
Female Helen Ayre 35-39 74/87
01:06:44
01:08:23
1234
1059
Female Robyn Wallace 18-34 126/138
01:06:39
01:08:24
1235
958
Female Julia Foster 55-59 27/33
01:06:57
01:08:28
1236
1443
Male Andy Crawforth 18-39 260/262
01:06:58
01:08:38
1237
925
Male Darren Swift 18-39 261/262
01:07:10
01:08:39
1238
1278
Female Margaret Scruton 60-64 15/17
01:07:13
01:08:44
1239
1431
Female Dani Crawforth 35-39 75/87
01:07:08
01:08:48
1240
1456
Female Liz Jones Scarborough AC 55-59 28/33
01:07:23
01:08:55
1241
127
Female Andrea Thomson West Hull Ladies 45-49 76/86
01:07:36
01:09:13
1242
626
Male Zak Vierucci 18-39 262/262
01:08:02
01:09:28
1243
565
Female Sharon Vierucci 40-44 105/112
01:08:04
01:09:29
1244
1471
Female Jeanette Chambers White City RRC 40-44 106/112
01:08:09
01:09:38
1245
907
Male Mike Gill 55-59 63/64
01:08:13
01:09:43
1246
321
Female Amanda Brown 50-54 46/50
01:08:18
01:09:51
1247
99
Female Vanessa Dunnett 40-44 107/112
01:08:21
01:09:58
1248
252
Male Simon Dunnett 40-44 131/135
01:08:21
01:09:58
1249
1499
Female Debbie Copeman 55-59 29/33
01:09:27
01:09:58
1250
986
Female Joanne Harrison 40-44 108/112
01:08:41
01:09:59
1251
1176
Male Brian Garbutt White City RRC 50-54 109/114
01:08:32
01:09:59
1252
563
Female Dawn Pearson 18-34 127/138
01:08:38
01:10:00
1253
720
Female Julie Clark 35-39 76/87
01:08:21
01:10:00
1254
261
Male Tina Anholm Withernsea Harriers 55-59 64/64
01:08:27
01:10:04
1255
492
Male Anthony Walker Barton & District Ac 60-64 25/26
01:08:17
01:10:05
1256
1225
Female Michelle Knowles 35-39 77/87
01:08:53
01:10:05
1257
1331
Female Tracey Kidd 18-34 128/138
01:08:24
01:10:06
1258
387
Female Lisa Lambert 40-44 109/112
01:08:22
01:10:07
1259
488
Female Kim Hewson 50-54 47/50
01:08:22
01:10:08
1260
592
Female Faye Hewson 18-34 129/138
01:08:23
01:10:08
1261
1563
Female Kirsty Robinson 18-34 130/138
01:08:23
01:10:08
1262
1464
Female Gemma Atkinson Fitmums & Friends 18-34 131/138
01:08:32
01:10:11
1263
291
Male Robert Thomson Haltemprice RRC 80+ 1/1
01:08:35
01:10:23
1264
794
Female Leanne Norris 35-39 78/87
01:08:53
01:10:29
1265
1336
Male Stephen Robinson 60-64 26/26
01:09:10
01:10:33
1266
1332
Female Margaret Robinson 65-69 7/7
01:09:10
01:10:34
1267
1306
Female Amy Brown 18-34 132/138
01:09:20
01:10:44
1268
1335
Male Kevin Brown 50-54 110/114
01:09:20
01:10:44
1269
967
Female Emily Calvert Fitmums & Friends 18-34 133/138
01:08:58
01:10:45
1270
1517
Female Katrina Damen Fitmums & Friends 18-34 134/138
01:09:17
01:10:59
1271
1518
Female Kirsty Powley Fitmums & Friends 18-34 135/138
01:10:05
01:10:59
1272
1519
Female Karla Smith Fitmums & Friends 18-34 136/138
01:09:17
01:10:59
1273
31
Female Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 16/17
01:10:13
01:11:47
1274
447
Female Emma Maughan Scarborough AC 35-39 79/87
01:10:24
01:11:53
1275
637
Female Bev Moore Scarborough AC 45-49 77/86
01:10:25
01:11:54
1276
499
Female Betty Garfoot 60-64 17/17
01:10:33
01:11:55
1277
14
Male Peter Mcnally Beverley AC 70-74 7/7
01:10:40
01:12:21
1278
650
Female Denise Carter White City RRC 40-44 110/112
01:10:45
01:12:24
1279
1182
Male Mark Thundercliffe 45-49 124/124
01:11:21
01:12:37
1280
16
Female Monette Harrison 35-39 80/87
01:11:00
01:12:42
1281
898
Female Sue Hosdell 50-54 48/50
01:10:52
01:12:42
1282
1632
Female Julie Alderman 55-59 30/33
01:10:51
01:12:42
1283
1340
Male Jerry Wilkes Roadhoggs Leicester AC 50-54 111/114
01:10:56
01:12:45
1284
755
Female Annemarie Thompson 45-49 78/86
01:11:29
01:12:49
1285
1035
Female Emily Marchant U18 18/18
01:11:29
01:12:50
1286
370
Female Gemma Stephenson 35-39 81/87
01:11:44
01:13:01
1287
606
Female Angela Spence 45-49 79/86
01:12:22
01:14:06
1288
569
Female Lisa Mcclure 18-34 137/138
01:12:32
01:14:12
1289
979
Male Dave Solway 40-44 132/135
01:12:39
01:14:17
1290
977
Female Alexa Tong Fitmums & Friends 18-34 138/138
01:12:58
01:14:18
1291
991
Female Susan Park 45-49 80/86
01:12:35
01:14:22
1292
1640
Female Chrissie Shiels 35-39 82/87
01:12:40
01:14:23
1293
674
Female Tracy Yorke 55-59 31/33
01:13:57
01:15:25
1294
333
Female Gillian Horth 55-59 32/33
01:13:58
01:15:26
1295
831
Female Caroline Brunton 50-54 49/50
01:14:01
01:15:36
1296
1041
Female Dinah Harros 40-44 111/112
01:14:00
01:15:36
1297
861
Female Fiona Craig Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 83/87
01:14:04
01:15:39
1298
871
Female Karen Smith 45-49 81/86
01:14:28
01:15:56
1299
1279
Female Paula Farrar Fitmums & Friends 35-39 84/87
01:14:31
01:15:58
1300
147
Female Annelee Roscoe 45-49 82/86
01:15:24
01:16:21
1301
268
Male Lloyd Roscoe 50-54 112/114
01:15:25
01:16:22
1302
1090
Female Christine Clune West Hull Ladies 55-59 33/33
01:16:03
01:17:39
1303
1067
Female Sarah Carpenter West Hull Ladies 40-44 112/112
01:16:05
01:17:40
1304
880
Male Alex Kirby 50-54 113/114
01:16:04
01:17:53
1305
270
Male Brian Levitt 65-69 16/16
01:16:09
01:17:54
1306
38
Female Angela Gill North Derbyshire RC 45-49 83/86
01:17:29
01:19:00
1307
657
Female Donna Wilks 35-39 85/87
01:17:30
01:19:00
1308
1008
Male Ian Calvert 50-54 114/114
01:17:58
01:19:45
1309
140
Male Jimmy Dunford 40-44 133/135
01:22:02
01:22:15
1310
1560
Female Allisa Thomson 45-49 84/86
01:20:38
01:22:19
1311
902
Female Mandy Bullock 45-49 85/86
01:21:07
01:22:43
1312
105
Female Ellie Birch Fitmums & Friends 45-49 86/86
01:21:16
01:22:54
1313
578
Female Kelsey Pate Fitmums & Friends 35-39 86/87
01:21:14
01:22:54
1314
1467
Female Anita Oliver Fitmums & Friends 50-54 50/50
01:21:15
01:22:54
1315
1450
Female Tamsin Price-Jones Fitmums & Friends 35-39 87/87
01:21:18
01:22:55
1316
973
Male Greg Oregland 40-44 134/135
01:23:01
01:23:49
1317
1583
Male Andy Falconer 40-44 135/135
01:23:25
01:24:00
Disqualified Competitors - Please note that we cannot alter any competitors that have been disqualified. If you have been disqualified you will need to contact the event to make an appeal. Please do not contact Sports Timing Solutions asking the reasons why you may have been disqualified. We display the times for information purposes only. They will not be used in any official results.
BIB
NAME CLUB
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
STATUS
717
Mark Ford  
00:41:30
00:41:37
Disqualified