1 |
912 |
Male |
Joe Rainsford |
Heanor RC |
16-25 |
1/90 |
00:32:34 |
00:32:35 |
|
2 |
1671 |
Male |
Cory Parker |
|
16-25 |
2/90 |
00:35:04 |
00:35:05 |
|
3 |
1062 |
Male |
Matt Walsh |
|
26-35 |
1/217 |
00:35:09 |
00:35:10 |
|
4 |
325 |
Male |
Andrew Woodward |
|
26-35 |
2/217 |
00:35:26 |
00:35:28 |
|
5 |
165 |
Male |
Gordy Smith |
Heanor RC |
36-45 |
1/204 |
00:35:36 |
00:35:37 |
|
6 |
82 |
Male |
Dean Taylor |
Heanor Running Club |
36-45 |
2/204 |
00:35:56 |
00:35:57 |
|
7 |
1299 |
Male |
Karl Lee |
Wesham Road Runners |
26-35 |
3/217 |
00:36:06 |
00:36:08 |
|
8 |
1056 |
Male |
Edward James |
Belper Harriers |
26-35 |
4/217 |
00:36:17 |
00:36:19 |
|
9 |
360 |
Male |
Ryan Watmough |
|
15 and Under |
1/42 |
00:36:59 |
00:37:00 |
|
10 |
33 |
Male |
Michael Gray |
|
26-35 |
5/217 |
00:37:02 |
00:37:04 |
|
11 |
1905 |
Male |
Simon Denye |
|
36-45 |
3/204 |
00:37:14 |
00:37:15 |
|
12 |
1683 |
Male |
Ian Dutton |
|
36-45 |
4/204 |
00:37:32 |
00:37:33 |
|
13 |
1257 |
Male |
Gary Adams |
|
26-35 |
6/217 |
00:37:38 |
00:37:46 |
|
14 |
287 |
Male |
Michael Bentley |
|
46-55 |
1/186 |
00:37:55 |
00:37:56 |
|
15 |
361 |
Male |
Rhys Watmough |
|
15 and Under |
2/42 |
00:38:04 |
00:38:06 |
|
16 |
1920 |
Male |
Lee Barlow |
|
36-45 |
5/204 |
00:38:15 |
00:38:17 |
|
17 |
1113 |
Male |
Sam Webster |
Team MSA |
16-25 |
3/90 |
00:38:13 |
00:38:20 |
|
18 |
1097 |
Male |
Peter Stambridge |
|
26-35 |
7/217 |
00:38:16 |
00:38:21 |
|
19 |
1758 |
Male |
Samantha Taylor |
|
16-25 |
4/90 |
00:38:30 |
00:38:32 |
|
20 |
330 |
Male |
Rob Hegarty |
|
26-35 |
8/217 |
00:38:32 |
00:38:37 |
|
21 |
1715 |
Male |
Paul Calverley |
|
46-55 |
2/186 |
00:38:48 |
00:38:51 |
|
22 |
759 |
Male |
Graham Rose |
|
26-35 |
9/217 |
00:38:53 |
00:38:57 |
|
23 |
701 |
Male |
Andrew Boden |
|
46-55 |
3/186 |
00:39:06 |
00:39:12 |
|
24 |
1339 |
Male |
Neil Tate |
|
36-45 |
6/204 |
00:39:13 |
00:39:16 |
|
25 |
951 |
Male |
James Robinson |
Ribby Hall Village |
16-25 |
5/90 |
00:39:15 |
00:39:18 |
|
26 |
952 |
Male |
John Mchilwham |
Ribby Hall Village - Team A |
36-45 |
7/204 |
00:39:27 |
00:39:28 |
|
27 |
331 |
Male |
Phil Morris |
|
26-35 |
10/217 |
00:39:25 |
00:39:30 |
|
28 |
11 |
Male |
Keith Roscoe |
|
46-55 |
4/186 |
00:39:29 |
00:39:33 |
|
29 |
1360 |
Male |
Andrew Jamieson |
|
16-25 |
6/90 |
00:39:29 |
00:39:34 |
|
30 |
1516 |
Male |
Andrew Grimshaw |
|
26-35 |
11/217 |
00:39:37 |
00:39:47 |
|
31 |
99 |
Male |
Gary Mellors |
|
36-45 |
8/204 |
00:39:44 |
00:39:48 |
|
32 |
127 |
Male |
Tony Terras |
Ben Brown |
36-45 |
9/204 |
00:39:44 |
00:39:51 |
|
33 |
491 |
Male |
Andrew Fairbairn |
|
36-45 |
10/204 |
00:39:55 |
00:39:57 |
|
34 |
1764 |
Male |
Andy Smalley |
|
46-55 |
5/186 |
00:39:54 |
00:39:58 |
|
35 |
204 |
Male |
Matt Govan |
Heanor Running Club |
26-35 |
12/217 |
00:39:58 |
00:40:02 |
|
36 |
928 |
Male |
Jordan Dempsey |
Ribby Hall Village - Team A |
26-35 |
13/217 |
00:40:14 |
00:40:16 |
|
37 |
1176 |
Male |
Neil Short |
|
46-55 |
6/186 |
00:40:32 |
00:40:36 |
|
38 |
86 |
Male |
Robert Page |
Heanor Running Club |
26-35 |
14/217 |
00:40:39 |
00:40:43 |
|
39 |
232 |
Male |
Paul Ellis |
|
46-55 |
7/186 |
00:40:42 |
00:40:46 |
|
40 |
1910 |
Male |
Graham Webster |
|
56-65 |
1/85 |
00:40:44 |
00:40:47 |
|
41 |
159 |
Female |
Lily Winfield |
|
15 and Under |
1/39 |
00:40:48 |
00:40:51 |
|
42 |
1416 |
Male |
Leon Flesher |
THORTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLUB |
36-45 |
11/204 |
00:40:50 |
00:40:52 |
|
43 |
739 |
Male |
Peter Broome |
Wyre & Fylde A. C. |
56-65 |
2/85 |
00:40:50 |
00:40:53 |
|
44 |
141 |
Male |
Hartley Allan |
|
36-45 |
12/204 |
00:40:58 |
00:41:00 |
|
45 |
1283 |
Male |
Simon Eaton |
|
36-45 |
13/204 |
00:40:56 |
00:41:00 |
|
46 |
227 |
Male |
Paul Greenwood |
|
26-35 |
15/217 |
00:40:56 |
00:41:12 |
|
47 |
1419 |
Male |
Kevin Neve |
|
46-55 |
8/186 |
00:41:07 |
00:41:12 |
|
48 |
1222 |
Female |
Olivia Partington |
Ribby Hall Village - Team A |
16-25 |
1/97 |
00:41:10 |
00:41:13 |
|
49 |
1439 |
Male |
James Duffy |
|
|
|
00:41:07 |
00:41:15 |
|
50 |
1924 |
Male |
Darren Baker |
|
26-35 |
16/217 |
00:41:10 |
00:41:16 |
|
51 |
178 |
Male |
Paul Breakwell |
AGC Chemicals Europe |
26-35 |
17/217 |
00:41:20 |
00:41:24 |
|
52 |
1553 |
Male |
Nicholas Williams |
|
36-45 |
14/204 |
00:41:32 |
00:41:43 |
|
53 |
72 |
Male |
Ryan Ball |
Heanor RC |
26-35 |
18/217 |
00:41:46 |
00:41:51 |
|
54 |
1699 |
Male |
Graham Cunliffe |
|
56-65 |
3/85 |
00:41:55 |
00:41:58 |
|
55 |
1672 |
Male |
Paul Gross |
|
26-35 |
19/217 |
00:41:58 |
00:42:01 |
|
56 |
1034 |
Male |
Roland Highton |
|
26-35 |
20/217 |
00:42:11 |
00:42:13 |
|
57 |
515 |
Male |
Jake Tyndall |
|
16-25 |
7/90 |
00:42:13 |
00:42:19 |
|
58 |
780 |
Male |
Tommy Humphries |
|
15 and Under |
3/42 |
00:42:25 |
00:42:28 |
|
59 |
368 |
Male |
Paul Cobham |
|
26-35 |
21/217 |
00:42:29 |
00:42:33 |
|
60 |
1146 |
Male |
Jordan Black |
|
26-35 |
22/217 |
00:42:27 |
00:42:39 |
|
61 |
205 |
Male |
Martyn Coyne |
|
36-45 |
15/204 |
00:42:37 |
00:42:41 |
|
62 |
1427 |
Male |
Michael Hall |
|
16-25 |
8/90 |
00:42:34 |
00:42:45 |
|
63 |
1705 |
Male |
Andrew Hall |
|
46-55 |
9/186 |
00:42:42 |
00:42:47 |
|
64 |
91 |
Male |
Carl Hughes |
|
36-45 |
16/204 |
00:42:47 |
00:42:53 |
|
65 |
183 |
Female |
Laura James-Hutchinson |
|
26-35 |
1/166 |
00:42:52 |
00:42:56 |
|
66 |
1249 |
Male |
Mark Arrowsmith |
Clifton Rangers u14s |
26-35 |
23/217 |
00:42:54 |
00:43:01 |
|
67 |
28 |
Male |
Bob Lauder |
|
46-55 |
10/186 |
00:42:52 |
00:43:04 |
|
68 |
1202 |
Male |
Ian Snell |
Ribby Hall Village - Team B |
26-35 |
24/217 |
00:42:31 |
00:43:10 |
|
69 |
1285 |
Male |
Ed Godber |
|
36-45 |
17/204 |
00:43:00 |
00:43:12 |
|
70 |
808 |
Male |
Laurie Sharrock |
|
26-35 |
25/217 |
00:43:08 |
00:43:14 |
|
71 |
169 |
Female |
Mollie O hanlon |
|
15 and Under |
2/39 |
00:43:15 |
00:43:15 |
|
72 |
1251 |
Male |
Joseph Tyldesley |
|
26-35 |
26/217 |
00:43:11 |
00:43:18 |
|
73 |
1621 |
Male |
David Wild |
|
36-45 |
18/204 |
00:43:28 |
00:43:28 |
|
74 |
236 |
Male |
Neil Windle |
|
36-45 |
19/204 |
00:43:14 |
00:43:30 |
|
75 |
1659 |
Female |
Stasia Bligh |
|
36-45 |
1/173 |
00:43:26 |
00:43:30 |
|
76 |
418 |
Female |
Nicola Earnshaw |
|
36-45 |
2/173 |
00:43:20 |
00:43:31 |
|
77 |
168 |
Male |
Myles O hanlon |
|
15 and Under |
4/42 |
00:43:30 |
00:43:33 |
|
78 |
1690 |
Male |
Jeff Wilson |
|
36-45 |
20/204 |
00:43:33 |
00:43:35 |
|
79 |
1048 |
Male |
Andrew Would |
|
46-55 |
11/186 |
00:43:27 |
00:43:41 |
|
80 |
918 |
Male |
Chris Jackson |
|
46-55 |
12/186 |
00:43:35 |
00:43:43 |
|
81 |
1180 |
Male |
Derek Power |
|
56-65 |
4/85 |
00:43:41 |
00:43:46 |
|
82 |
1221 |
Male |
William Harrison |
Ribby Hall Village - Team A |
16-25 |
9/90 |
00:43:45 |
00:43:48 |
|
83 |
1934 |
Male |
Simon Rolley |
|
36-45 |
21/204 |
00:43:41 |
00:43:49 |
|
84 |
158 |
Male |
Paul Winfield |
|
36-45 |
22/204 |
00:43:48 |
00:43:52 |
|
85 |
166 |
Female |
Claire Smith |
Heanor RC |
26-35 |
2/166 |
00:43:49 |
00:43:52 |
|
86 |
1173 |
Female |
Nikki Bansal |
|
26-35 |
3/166 |
00:43:50 |
00:43:55 |
|
87 |
983 |
Male |
Alex Kelly |
Team Skinny |
36-45 |
23/204 |
00:43:37 |
00:43:56 |
|
88 |
996 |
Female |
Jessica Rogers |
Mark s Run Walk Push |
16-25 |
2/97 |
00:43:49 |
00:43:56 |
|
89 |
1604 |
Male |
Johnny Maher |
|
36-45 |
24/204 |
00:43:15 |
00:44:01 |
|
90 |
1502 |
Male |
Colin Walton |
|
36-45 |
25/204 |
00:43:51 |
00:44:03 |
|
91 |
597 |
Male |
Nicholas Cunliffe |
|
36-45 |
26/204 |
00:44:07 |
00:44:10 |
|
92 |
926 |
Male |
David Skinner |
|
46-55 |
13/186 |
00:44:06 |
00:44:10 |
|
93 |
1529 |
Male |
Ben Barnes |
|
26-35 |
27/217 |
00:43:52 |
00:44:11 |
|
94 |
1325 |
Male |
Robert Wright |
|
56-65 |
5/85 |
00:44:06 |
00:44:17 |
|
95 |
64 |
Male |
Mark Walker |
|
46-55 |
14/186 |
00:44:24 |
00:44:28 |
|
96 |
715 |
Male |
Matt Simpson |
|
36-45 |
27/204 |
00:44:17 |
00:44:29 |
|
97 |
945 |
Male |
Frazer Swindells |
Ribby Hall Village - Team B |
16-25 |
10/90 |
00:44:02 |
00:44:32 |
|
98 |
1011 |
Male |
Andy Harvie |
|
26-35 |
28/217 |
00:43:53 |
00:44:32 |
|
99 |
1933 |
Male |
Adam Challoner |
|
26-35 |
29/217 |
00:44:32 |
00:44:34 |
|
100 |
1673 |
Male |
Marc Cookson |
|
26-35 |
30/217 |
00:44:26 |
00:44:35 |
|
101 |
299 |
Male |
Anthony Corlett |
BGA |
26-35 |
31/217 |
00:43:57 |
00:44:37 |
|
102 |
23 |
Male |
Andrew Gundersen |
|
26-35 |
32/217 |
00:44:32 |
00:44:39 |
|
103 |
659 |
Male |
John Houghton |
|
56-65 |
6/85 |
00:44:33 |
00:44:40 |
|
104 |
944 |
Male |
Arran Galvin |
Ribby Hall Village - Team B |
26-35 |
33/217 |
00:44:39 |
00:44:40 |
|
105 |
432 |
Male |
Jason Blagden |
Grease My Tights |
36-45 |
28/204 |
00:44:21 |
00:44:43 |
|
106 |
296 |
Male |
Mark Bunker |
|
46-55 |
15/186 |
00:44:32 |
00:44:45 |
|
107 |
398 |
Male |
David Henton |
|
36-45 |
29/204 |
00:44:39 |
00:44:45 |
|
108 |
241 |
Male |
Finley Clarkson |
Clifton Rangers under 14s |
15 and Under |
5/42 |
00:44:39 |
00:44:46 |
|
109 |
114 |
Male |
Ian Mellors |
|
36-45 |
30/204 |
00:44:42 |
00:44:47 |
|
110 |
1504 |
Male |
Ben Armstead |
|
15 and Under |
6/42 |
00:44:35 |
00:44:47 |
|
111 |
947 |
Male |
Daniel Houseman |
Ribby Hall Village - Team A |
26-35 |
34/217 |
00:44:47 |
00:44:49 |
|
112 |
58 |
Male |
Malcolm Wright |
Barista Coffee |
46-55 |
16/186 |
00:44:35 |
00:44:53 |
|
113 |
459 |
Male |
Andrew Lamb |
|
46-55 |
17/186 |
00:44:53 |
00:44:55 |
|
114 |
755 |
Male |
Mick Arthur |
|
46-55 |
18/186 |
00:44:23 |
00:44:56 |
|
115 |
1765 |
Male |
Colin Charnock |
|
36-45 |
31/204 |
00:44:51 |
00:44:56 |
|
116 |
536 |
Male |
Andrew Ashworth |
Blackpool Transport Runners |
26-35 |
35/217 |
00:44:46 |
00:44:59 |
|
117 |
547 |
Female |
Rose Leivers |
|
16-25 |
3/97 |
00:44:57 |
00:45:02 |
|
118 |
1820 |
Male |
Mark Renshall |
|
36-45 |
32/204 |
00:44:53 |
00:45:04 |
|
119 |
1603 |
Male |
Joseph Truelove |
|
26-35 |
36/217 |
00:44:47 |
00:45:08 |
|
120 |
1154 |
Male |
Chris Bonar |
|
36-45 |
33/204 |
00:44:51 |
00:45:12 |
|
121 |
734 |
Male |
Phil Hayes |
|
46-55 |
19/186 |
00:45:06 |
00:45:14 |
|
122 |
735 |
Male |
Ian Leaman |
|
36-45 |
34/204 |
00:45:15 |
00:45:19 |
|
123 |
1318 |
Male |
Ben Nolan |
|
16-25 |
11/90 |
00:44:53 |
00:45:22 |
|
124 |
1744 |
Male |
Brian Cumpsty |
|
46-55 |
20/186 |
00:45:24 |
00:45:32 |
|
125 |
1925 |
Male |
David Ratcliffe |
|
46-55 |
21/186 |
00:45:25 |
00:45:34 |
|
126 |
832 |
Male |
Carl Wilson |
Beech Jackson |
26-35 |
37/217 |
00:44:38 |
00:45:35 |
|
127 |
55 |
Male |
Steven Tyson |
|
46-55 |
22/186 |
00:45:32 |
00:45:37 |
|
128 |
1782 |
Male |
David Canning |
|
16-25 |
12/90 |
00:45:35 |
00:45:37 |
|
129 |
1263 |
Male |
Craig Yates |
|
36-45 |
35/204 |
00:45:33 |
00:45:40 |
|
130 |
1686 |
Male |
Jamie Baguley |
|
16-25 |
13/90 |
00:45:36 |
00:45:40 |
|
131 |
369 |
Male |
John Wiseman |
|
46-55 |
23/186 |
00:45:32 |
00:45:43 |
|
132 |
170 |
Male |
Eamon O hanlon |
|
46-55 |
24/186 |
00:45:38 |
00:45:44 |
|
133 |
1687 |
Male |
George Kennedy |
|
56-65 |
7/85 |
00:45:40 |
00:45:46 |
|
134 |
1254 |
Female |
Nicola Unsworth |
|
36-45 |
3/173 |
00:45:42 |
00:45:47 |
|
135 |
1259 |
Male |
Gareth Jones |
|
26-35 |
38/217 |
00:45:08 |
00:45:53 |
|
136 |
937 |
Male |
Adrian Kalinski |
Ribby Hall Village - Team B |
26-35 |
39/217 |
00:45:53 |
00:45:56 |
|
137 |
1908 |
Male |
Ben Walker |
|
26-35 |
40/217 |
00:45:49 |
00:45:59 |
|
138 |
416 |
Male |
Steven Rogers |
|
26-35 |
41/217 |
00:45:35 |
00:46:00 |
|
139 |
1016 |
Female |
Shaun Breakell |
Park Community Academy |
15 and Under |
3/39 |
00:44:54 |
00:46:01 |
|
140 |
763 |
Male |
Kevin Woods |
|
46-55 |
25/186 |
00:45:57 |
00:46:03 |
|
141 |
653 |
Male |
David Howarth |
|
46-55 |
26/186 |
00:46:04 |
00:46:12 |
|
142 |
675 |
Female |
Courtney Connor |
|
26-35 |
4/166 |
00:45:43 |
00:46:14 |
|
143 |
634 |
Male |
Thomas Baynes |
|
15 and Under |
7/42 |
00:46:04 |
00:46:18 |
|
144 |
1806 |
Male |
Cam Peawik |
|
26-35 |
42/217 |
00:46:25 |
00:46:25 |
|
145 |
1523 |
Male |
Duncan O shaughnessy |
|
36-45 |
36/204 |
00:46:03 |
00:46:25 |
|
146 |
39 |
Male |
Richard Charlesworth |
|
46-55 |
27/186 |
00:45:51 |
00:46:29 |
|
147 |
590 |
Male |
Charles Shaw |
|
15 and Under |
8/42 |
00:46:19 |
00:46:30 |
|
148 |
1192 |
Male |
Chris Nay |
|
26-35 |
43/217 |
00:45:52 |
00:46:30 |
|
149 |
1533 |
Male |
Christopher Cassidy |
|
26-35 |
44/217 |
00:46:03 |
00:46:31 |
|
150 |
1541 |
Female |
Zoe Hewitt |
|
26-35 |
5/166 |
00:46:20 |
00:46:32 |
|
151 |
806 |
Male |
Simon Crewdson |
|
46-55 |
28/186 |
00:46:13 |
00:46:33 |
|
152 |
161 |
Male |
Scott Wigman |
|
26-35 |
45/217 |
00:46:23 |
00:46:34 |
|
153 |
285 |
Male |
Andrew Dowdall |
|
46-55 |
29/186 |
00:46:22 |
00:46:34 |
|
154 |
1386 |
Male |
Kevin Battams |
|
|
|
00:46:22 |
00:46:39 |
|
155 |
81 |
Male |
Tim Hancock |
Heanor Running Club |
26-35 |
46/217 |
00:46:30 |
00:46:41 |
|
156 |
1053 |
Female |
Wendy Barratt |
|
36-45 |
4/173 |
00:46:11 |
00:46:44 |
|
157 |
1670 |
Male |
Phil Gamble |
|
|
|
00:46:15 |
00:46:46 |
|
158 |
381 |
Female |
Vctoria Duckett |
Preston Harriers |
36-45 |
5/173 |
00:46:11 |
00:46:48 |
|
159 |
824 |
Male |
Richard Mawdsley |
|
46-55 |
30/186 |
00:46:37 |
00:46:50 |
|
160 |
1768 |
Male |
Jack Sargent |
|
16-25 |
14/90 |
00:46:44 |
00:46:51 |
|
161 |
413 |
Male |
Richard Heney |
|
46-55 |
31/186 |
00:46:41 |
00:46:54 |
|
162 |
104 |
Female |
Rita Fisher |
|
46-55 |
1/112 |
00:46:54 |
00:46:59 |
|
163 |
1611 |
Male |
James Naylor |
|
56-65 |
8/85 |
00:46:54 |
00:47:00 |
|
164 |
1781 |
Male |
Andrew Windsor |
|
26-35 |
47/217 |
00:46:23 |
00:47:01 |
|
165 |
217 |
Male |
Alan Moss |
Ben Brown |
26-35 |
48/217 |
00:45:41 |
00:47:03 |
|
166 |
1407 |
Male |
Edward Impett |
|
|
|
00:46:21 |
00:47:04 |
|
167 |
62 |
Male |
Cain Donnelly |
|
15 and Under |
9/42 |
00:47:02 |
00:47:05 |
|
168 |
640 |
Male |
Kieron Casey |
|
46-55 |
32/186 |
00:47:01 |
00:47:05 |
|
169 |
1785 |
Male |
Richard Edwards |
|
36-45 |
37/204 |
00:46:32 |
00:47:05 |
|
170 |
440 |
Male |
Alistair Waling |
|
26-35 |
49/217 |
00:46:18 |
00:47:08 |
|
171 |
1526 |
Male |
Joshua Davis |
|
16-25 |
15/90 |
00:46:56 |
00:47:09 |
|
172 |
1424 |
Male |
Adam Morris |
|
|
|
00:46:45 |
00:47:11 |
|
173 |
90 |
Male |
Paul Higginbottom |
|
46-55 |
33/186 |
00:47:04 |
00:47:14 |
|
174 |
1150 |
Male |
Luke Earnshaw |
|
26-35 |
50/217 |
00:46:36 |
00:47:15 |
|
175 |
294 |
Male |
Glenn Campball |
|
36-45 |
38/204 |
00:46:49 |
00:47:16 |
|
176 |
1440 |
Male |
Paul Barton |
|
|
|
00:46:39 |
00:47:16 |
|
177 |
631 |
Male |
Lewis Judge |
|
16-25 |
16/90 |
00:46:16 |
00:47:18 |
|
178 |
1542 |
Male |
Iain Coohney |
|
26-35 |
51/217 |
00:46:30 |
00:47:19 |
|
179 |
370 |
Male |
John Chapman |
|
36-45 |
39/204 |
00:47:19 |
00:47:21 |
|
180 |
1548 |
Male |
Chris Hermolle |
|
56-65 |
9/85 |
00:47:21 |
00:47:27 |
|
181 |
1631 |
Male |
Darren Maddocks |
|
36-45 |
40/204 |
00:47:22 |
00:47:30 |
|
182 |
1207 |
Male |
Callum Haworth |
Ribby Hall Village |
16-25 |
17/90 |
00:46:55 |
00:47:35 |
|
183 |
679 |
Male |
Stephen Boyle |
|
56-65 |
10/85 |
00:47:25 |
00:47:36 |
|
184 |
766 |
Male |
Stephen Trainor |
|
46-55 |
34/186 |
00:47:25 |
00:47:36 |
|
185 |
915 |
Male |
Richard Pinkney |
|
46-55 |
35/186 |
00:47:18 |
00:47:37 |
|
186 |
1605 |
Male |
Arthur Collier |
|
46-55 |
36/186 |
00:47:31 |
00:47:37 |
|
187 |
1555 |
Male |
Joseph Yates |
|
26-35 |
52/217 |
00:47:33 |
00:47:38 |
|
188 |
462 |
Male |
Craig Samson |
City of Lancaster Triathlon |
46-55 |
37/186 |
00:47:35 |
00:47:40 |
|
189 |
556 |
Male |
Ian Rutherford |
Jack s Belles |
46-55 |
38/186 |
00:46:49 |
00:47:41 |
|
190 |
1677 |
Male |
Darren Clarke |
|
46-55 |
39/186 |
00:47:18 |
00:47:43 |
|
191 |
643 |
Male |
David Hull |
|
56-65 |
11/85 |
00:47:40 |
00:47:47 |
|
192 |
1178 |
Female |
Sharon Cooper |
|
36-45 |
6/173 |
00:47:43 |
00:47:49 |
|
193 |
1552 |
Male |
Mark Trent |
|
46-55 |
40/186 |
00:46:38 |
00:47:49 |
|
194 |
980 |
Female |
Becky Rogers |
|
26-35 |
6/166 |
00:47:46 |
00:47:53 |
|
195 |
707 |
Male |
Richard Spencer |
|
36-45 |
41/204 |
00:47:42 |
00:47:54 |
|
196 |
645 |
Male |
Dale Theaker |
|
46-55 |
41/186 |
00:47:50 |
00:47:57 |
|
197 |
718 |
Male |
Antony Spencer |
|
36-45 |
42/204 |
00:47:06 |
00:47:58 |
|
198 |
1136 |
Male |
Gary Robson |
|
36-45 |
43/204 |
00:47:13 |
00:47:58 |
|
199 |
1281 |
Male |
Paul Wilkinson |
|
36-45 |
44/204 |
00:47:19 |
00:48:00 |
|
200 |
1434 |
Male |
Iain Andrew |
|
36-45 |
45/204 |
00:47:36 |
00:48:00 |
|
201 |
1379 |
Male |
Stuart Kelly |
Blackpool Transport Runners |
26-35 |
53/217 |
00:47:06 |
00:48:03 |
|
202 |
450 |
Female |
Faye Mcculloch |
|
36-45 |
7/173 |
00:48:03 |
00:48:05 |
|
203 |
1067 |
Female |
Jessica May Mangnall |
|
15 and Under |
4/39 |
00:47:49 |
00:48:06 |
|
204 |
546 |
Female |
Abbie Leivers |
|
16-25 |
4/97 |
00:48:01 |
00:48:12 |
|
205 |
558 |
Male |
Richard Whall |
|
36-45 |
46/204 |
00:47:34 |
00:48:13 |
|
206 |
1358 |
Male |
Anthony Ellison |
|
16-25 |
18/90 |
00:46:33 |
00:48:15 |
|
207 |
1546 |
Male |
John Enfield |
|
36-45 |
47/204 |
00:48:06 |
00:48:16 |
|
208 |
359 |
Female |
Claire Watmough |
|
36-45 |
8/173 |
00:47:55 |
00:48:17 |
|
209 |
1236 |
Male |
David Barker |
|
46-55 |
42/186 |
00:47:02 |
00:48:17 |
|
210 |
814 |
Male |
Luke Atkinson |
|
15 and Under |
10/42 |
00:47:57 |
00:48:18 |
|
211 |
27 |
Female |
Ann Griffiths |
|
46-55 |
2/112 |
00:48:08 |
00:48:19 |
|
212 |
910 |
Male |
Alister Miller |
Team Donald |
46-55 |
43/186 |
00:47:52 |
00:48:19 |
|
213 |
1365 |
Male |
Nick Moore |
|
46-55 |
44/186 |
00:48:10 |
00:48:22 |
|
214 |
694 |
Male |
Robbie Maddison |
|
26-35 |
54/217 |
00:47:07 |
00:48:24 |
|
215 |
1824 |
Male |
Adam Fenton |
|
26-35 |
55/217 |
00:48:07 |
00:48:24 |
|
216 |
1008 |
Male |
Michael Anderson |
|
26-35 |
56/217 |
00:48:10 |
00:48:26 |
|
217 |
1630 |
Male |
Gavin Catlin |
|
16-25 |
19/90 |
00:48:30 |
00:48:33 |
|
218 |
1619 |
Male |
Greg Maddock |
|
26-35 |
57/217 |
00:47:52 |
00:48:39 |
|
219 |
998 |
Male |
Lee Good |
|
36-45 |
48/204 |
00:48:30 |
00:48:46 |
|
220 |
801 |
Male |
Den Miller |
|
36-45 |
49/204 |
00:48:30 |
00:48:47 |
|
221 |
1359 |
Male |
Andrew Atcheson |
|
36-45 |
50/204 |
00:47:55 |
00:48:50 |
|
222 |
337 |
Male |
Jasper Kelly |
|
16-25 |
20/90 |
00:48:14 |
00:48:52 |
|
223 |
194 |
Male |
Makito Kawahara |
AGC Chemicals Europe |
15 and Under |
11/42 |
00:48:41 |
00:48:53 |
|
224 |
959 |
Female |
Basia Pawelczak |
Reform Health Club |
16-25 |
5/97 |
00:48:42 |
00:48:56 |
|
225 |
1352 |
Male |
Ben Brennan |
|
36-45 |
51/204 |
00:48:51 |
00:48:57 |
|
226 |
1694 |
Male |
Ian Close |
|
56-65 |
12/85 |
00:48:45 |
00:48:57 |
|
227 |
1087 |
Male |
Michael Scott |
|
16-25 |
21/90 |
00:48:42 |
00:48:59 |
|
228 |
1521 |
Male |
James Mcgrath |
|
46-55 |
45/186 |
00:47:59 |
00:48:59 |
|
229 |
1711 |
Male |
Joseph Gough |
|
26-35 |
58/217 |
00:47:27 |
00:48:59 |
|
230 |
61 |
Female |
Jasmin Wright |
Barista Coffee |
16-25 |
6/97 |
00:48:42 |
00:49:00 |
|
231 |
1788 |
Female |
Ian Baylis |
|
26-35 |
7/166 |
00:48:54 |
00:49:00 |
|
232 |
283 |
Male |
Brian Ward |
|
46-55 |
46/186 |
00:48:52 |
00:49:02 |
|
233 |
537 |
Male |
Andy Moxon |
Blackpool Transport Runners |
36-45 |
52/204 |
00:48:52 |
00:49:02 |
|
234 |
102 |
Male |
Steve Wardle |
|
56-65 |
13/85 |
00:49:02 |
00:49:08 |
|
235 |
108 |
Male |
Steve Renshall |
|
36-45 |
53/204 |
00:48:59 |
00:49:09 |
|
236 |
224 |
Male |
Gary Moore |
|
46-55 |
47/186 |
00:48:45 |
00:49:11 |
|
237 |
1700 |
Male |
Robert Mcclellan |
|
26-35 |
59/217 |
00:48:38 |
00:49:11 |
|
238 |
1079 |
Male |
Karl Robinson |
|
36-45 |
54/204 |
00:48:56 |
00:49:14 |
|
239 |
1554 |
Female |
Bexhet Icadrick |
|
|
|
00:49:06 |
00:49:14 |
|
240 |
1211 |
Female |
Alona Versinina |
Ribby Hall Village |
26-35 |
8/166 |
00:48:51 |
00:49:15 |
|
241 |
1282 |
Male |
Jack Wilkinson |
|
15 and Under |
12/42 |
00:48:37 |
00:49:16 |
|
242 |
779 |
Male |
Julian Feder |
|
46-55 |
48/186 |
00:47:29 |
00:49:19 |
|
243 |
835 |
Male |
Neil Cole |
Beech Jackson |
26-35 |
60/217 |
00:48:23 |
00:49:20 |
|
244 |
737 |
Male |
Peter Bartlett |
|
66+ |
1/33 |
00:49:13 |
00:49:21 |
|
245 |
1171 |
Male |
Steve Bradshaw |
|
15 and Under |
13/42 |
00:49:02 |
00:49:22 |
|
246 |
1230 |
Male |
Thomas Whitham |
|
16-25 |
22/90 |
00:48:32 |
00:49:23 |
|
247 |
762 |
Female |
Natali Harper |
|
36-45 |
9/173 |
00:49:11 |
00:49:25 |
|
248 |
35 |
Male |
William Ellison |
|
46-55 |
49/186 |
00:49:06 |
00:49:27 |
|
249 |
1606 |
Male |
Huw Rose |
|
26-35 |
61/217 |
00:49:14 |
00:49:27 |
|
250 |
494 |
Male |
Craig Isherwood |
|
36-45 |
55/204 |
00:49:19 |
00:49:28 |
|
251 |
1915 |
Male |
Danielle Williams |
|
16-25 |
23/90 |
00:48:56 |
00:49:29 |
|
252 |
134 |
Male |
Nigel Simpkin |
Team Simpkin |
56-65 |
14/85 |
00:48:51 |
00:49:30 |
|
253 |
1110 |
Male |
Gary Marcus |
|
26-35 |
62/217 |
00:48:34 |
00:49:32 |
|
254 |
87 |
Male |
Steven Smith |
|
46-55 |
50/186 |
00:49:26 |
00:49:33 |
|
255 |
118 |
Male |
Neil Fenton |
|
26-35 |
63/217 |
00:49:37 |
00:49:37 |
|
256 |
1024 |
Male |
Gareth Jones |
|
26-35 |
64/217 |
00:48:37 |
00:49:43 |
|
257 |
882 |
Male |
Thomas Clarkson |
Team Clarkson |
15 and Under |
14/42 |
00:49:13 |
00:49:45 |
|
258 |
798 |
Female |
Jennifer Aldworth |
|
26-35 |
9/166 |
00:49:41 |
00:49:47 |
|
259 |
1220 |
Female |
Sylvia Hall |
Ribby Hall Village - Team C |
16-25 |
7/97 |
00:49:34 |
00:49:49 |
|
260 |
181 |
Female |
Jenny Hartley |
Team Donald |
36-45 |
10/173 |
00:49:23 |
00:49:50 |
|
261 |
702 |
Male |
Jim Hellewell |
|
46-55 |
51/186 |
00:49:41 |
00:49:51 |
|
262 |
1223 |
Female |
Stephanie Harrison |
Ribby Hall Village - Team C |
16-25 |
8/97 |
00:49:34 |
00:49:51 |
|
263 |
1767 |
Male |
Sacott Thomas |
|
26-35 |
65/217 |
00:48:55 |
00:49:51 |
|
264 |
1540 |
Male |
Eddie Nelder |
|
46-55 |
52/186 |
00:49:37 |
00:49:51 |
|
265 |
193 |
Male |
Rob Pelham |
AGC Chemicals Europe |
26-35 |
66/217 |
00:49:44 |
00:49:52 |
|
266 |
921 |
Male |
Barry O cleirigh |
|
56-65 |
15/85 |
00:49:27 |
00:49:53 |
|
267 |
1810 |
Male |
Jonathan Cherry |
Highfurlong |
26-35 |
67/217 |
00:49:24 |
00:49:54 |
|
268 |
492 |
Male |
Leon Eldershaw |
|
46-55 |
53/186 |
00:49:02 |
00:49:55 |
|
269 |
939 |
Male |
Joseph Edwards |
Ribby Hall Village - Team C |
26-35 |
68/217 |
00:49:54 |
00:49:56 |
|
270 |
651 |
Male |
Christopher Mann |
|
26-35 |
69/217 |
00:48:34 |
00:49:58 |
|
271 |
1916 |
Male |
John Pickering |
|
56-65 |
16/85 |
00:49:56 |
00:49:58 |
|
272 |
890 |
Male |
Nicholas Yianni |
|
36-45 |
56/204 |
00:49:42 |
00:49:59 |
|
273 |
1607 |
Male |
Paul Foxton |
|
36-45 |
57/204 |
00:48:56 |
00:49:59 |
|
274 |
1411 |
Male |
Chris Evans |
|
|
|
00:49:57 |
00:50:00 |
|
275 |
24 |
Male |
Ben Jones |
|
26-35 |
70/217 |
00:48:51 |
00:50:01 |
|
276 |
289 |
Male |
Nicholas Fleet |
|
36-45 |
58/204 |
00:48:53 |
00:50:05 |
|
277 |
15 |
Male |
Steve Tranter |
|
46-55 |
54/186 |
00:49:58 |
00:50:07 |
|
278 |
1390 |
Male |
Alec Davies |
|
|
|
00:49:56 |
00:50:11 |
|
279 |
1527 |
Male |
Martin Vernon |
|
26-35 |
71/217 |
00:49:23 |
00:50:12 |
|
280 |
270 |
Male |
Daniel Carter |
|
16-25 |
24/90 |
00:49:30 |
00:50:15 |
|
281 |
1388 |
Male |
Peter Lucas |
|
46-55 |
55/186 |
00:49:58 |
00:50:15 |
|
282 |
461 |
Male |
John Brigg |
|
56-65 |
17/85 |
00:49:38 |
00:50:16 |
|
283 |
872 |
Male |
Tom Woods |
|
16-25 |
25/90 |
00:50:08 |
00:50:16 |
|
284 |
1503 |
Female |
Natasha Armstead |
|
36-45 |
11/173 |
00:50:04 |
00:50:16 |
|
285 |
1535 |
Male |
Lawrence Barnes |
|
46-55 |
56/186 |
00:49:47 |
00:50:17 |
|
286 |
879 |
Male |
Bradley Cole-Evans |
Clifton Rangers under 14s |
15 and Under |
15/42 |
00:50:04 |
00:50:20 |
|
287 |
1040 |
Female |
Deimante Antanaityte |
Roefield Leisure |
26-35 |
10/166 |
00:49:39 |
00:50:21 |
|
288 |
1117 |
Female |
Lorna Sheils |
|
26-35 |
11/166 |
00:49:53 |
00:50:21 |
|
289 |
1026 |
Male |
Greg Chapman |
|
26-35 |
72/217 |
00:49:39 |
00:50:24 |
|
290 |
1713 |
Male |
Edward Binns |
|
26-35 |
73/217 |
00:47:47 |
00:50:24 |
|
291 |
1401 |
Male |
Alex Ingham |
|
|
|
00:50:17 |
00:50:25 |
|
292 |
1047 |
Male |
John Murray |
|
66+ |
2/33 |
00:49:46 |
00:50:28 |
|
293 |
1501 |
Male |
Mark Wordley |
|
36-45 |
59/204 |
00:49:43 |
00:50:29 |
|
294 |
534 |
Male |
Jake Perry |
Blackpool Transport Runners |
16-25 |
26/90 |
00:50:16 |
00:50:31 |
|
295 |
883 |
Female |
Katie Walker |
|
26-35 |
12/166 |
00:49:17 |
00:50:31 |
|
296 |
393 |
Male |
Russell Dawson |
|
56-65 |
18/85 |
00:50:26 |
00:50:34 |
|
297 |
669 |
Male |
Chris Taylor |
|
26-35 |
74/217 |
00:50:10 |
00:50:34 |
|
298 |
1045 |
Female |
Kath Hoyer |
|
46-55 |
3/112 |
00:50:27 |
00:50:36 |
|
299 |
1628 |
Male |
Kristian Nelson |
|
36-45 |
60/204 |
00:49:54 |
00:50:36 |
|
300 |
583 |
Male |
Dave Almond |
|
26-35 |
75/217 |
00:49:21 |
00:50:38 |
|
301 |
848 |
Male |
Sam Anderson |
|
16-25 |
27/90 |
00:50:10 |
00:50:38 |
|
302 |
1147 |
Male |
Harvey Chadderton |
|
15 and Under |
16/42 |
00:50:20 |
00:50:39 |
|
303 |
1389 |
Male |
Liam Tillett |
|
|
|
00:50:25 |
00:50:39 |
|
304 |
238 |
Male |
Paul Wilkinson |
|
46-55 |
57/186 |
00:50:32 |
00:50:41 |
|
305 |
1138 |
Male |
John Baynham |
|
36-45 |
61/204 |
00:49:55 |
00:50:41 |
|
306 |
1623 |
Male |
David Stone |
|
|
|
00:50:25 |
00:50:42 |
|
307 |
507 |
Female |
Claire Jarvis |
|
36-45 |
12/173 |
00:49:33 |
00:50:44 |
|
308 |
1018 |
Male |
Mike Atherton |
|
26-35 |
76/217 |
00:50:00 |
00:50:44 |
|
309 |
904 |
Male |
Scott Gregory |
|
16-25 |
28/90 |
00:49:24 |
00:50:48 |
|
310 |
365 |
Male |
Ted Kirkham |
|
36-45 |
62/204 |
00:50:39 |
00:50:49 |
|
311 |
1121 |
Male |
Craig Wharrie |
Clifton Rangers U14 |
36-45 |
63/204 |
00:50:41 |
00:50:49 |
|
312 |
1185 |
Male |
Dave Sorrell |
|
26-35 |
77/217 |
00:50:01 |
00:50:55 |
|
313 |
1682 |
Male |
Steven Holmes |
|
36-45 |
64/204 |
00:50:47 |
00:50:55 |
|
314 |
856 |
Male |
Stephen Bailey |
|
56-65 |
19/85 |
00:50:43 |
00:50:56 |
|
315 |
1714 |
Male |
David Binns |
|
26-35 |
78/217 |
00:50:56 |
00:50:56 |
|
316 |
1089 |
Female |
Ruby Cameron |
Get your kit off for cancer |
16-25 |
9/97 |
00:50:35 |
00:50:58 |
|
317 |
1227 |
Male |
David Stockton |
|
16-25 |
29/90 |
00:50:43 |
00:50:58 |
|
318 |
1789 |
Male |
Craig Baker |
|
26-35 |
79/217 |
00:50:51 |
00:50:58 |
|
319 |
979 |
Male |
James Cookson |
|
26-35 |
80/217 |
00:50:21 |
00:50:59 |
|
320 |
1418 |
Male |
Samuel Dow |
|
|
|
00:50:04 |
00:50:59 |
|
321 |
139 |
Female |
Jennifer Simpkin |
Team Simpkin |
16-25 |
10/97 |
00:50:23 |
00:51:01 |
|
322 |
218 |
Female |
Brett Freeman |
|
16-25 |
11/97 |
00:49:46 |
00:51:02 |
|
323 |
1799 |
Male |
Richard Percival |
|
46-55 |
58/186 |
00:50:55 |
00:51:03 |
|
324 |
1126 |
Male |
Tony Gornall |
|
46-55 |
59/186 |
00:49:58 |
00:51:04 |
|
325 |
773 |
Male |
Simon Fielding |
|
36-45 |
65/204 |
00:50:29 |
00:51:06 |
|
326 |
544 |
Male |
Rutger Vermeulen |
Blackpool Transport Runners |
36-45 |
66/204 |
00:50:52 |
00:51:07 |
|
327 |
1213 |
Male |
Paul Harrison |
Ribby Hall Village - Team C |
56-65 |
20/85 |
00:50:50 |
00:51:07 |
|
328 |
880 |
Male |
Andrew Lockwood |
|
26-35 |
81/217 |
00:50:31 |
00:51:09 |
|
329 |
1921 |
Male |
Steve Crahan |
|
36-45 |
67/204 |
00:50:37 |
00:51:09 |
|
330 |
610 |
Male |
Benjamin Parker |
|
16-25 |
30/90 |
00:49:55 |
00:51:12 |
|
331 |
1801 |
Male |
Stephen Grice |
|
46-55 |
60/186 |
00:51:01 |
00:51:13 |
|
332 |
1425 |
Male |
Dean Gallaley |
|
|
|
00:50:28 |
00:51:16 |
|
333 |
1070 |
Female |
Gail Bristo |
|
36-45 |
13/173 |
00:50:32 |
00:51:19 |
|
334 |
1790 |
Male |
Earl Motran |
|
46-55 |
61/186 |
00:51:13 |
00:51:19 |
|
335 |
452 |
Female |
Steffan Cawley |
|
16-25 |
12/97 |
00:51:08 |
00:51:20 |
|
336 |
1044 |
Male |
Dave Atherton |
|
56-65 |
21/85 |
00:50:37 |
00:51:21 |
|
337 |
1268 |
Female |
Michelle Hook |
|
16-25 |
13/97 |
00:51:15 |
00:51:21 |
|
338 |
970 |
Male |
Ray Rowlands |
|
56-65 |
22/85 |
00:51:12 |
00:51:22 |
|
339 |
443 |
Male |
Chris Conroy |
|
56-65 |
23/85 |
00:50:37 |
00:51:24 |
|
340 |
712 |
Female |
Lynsey Rees |
|
26-35 |
13/166 |
00:51:11 |
00:51:24 |
|
341 |
813 |
Male |
Chris Atkinson |
|
36-45 |
68/204 |
00:51:02 |
00:51:24 |
|
342 |
383 |
Male |
Alberto Elbo |
|
46-55 |
62/186 |
00:50:38 |
00:51:25 |
|
343 |
392 |
Male |
Jon Mcleod |
Blackpool Sixth |
36-45 |
69/204 |
00:50:44 |
00:51:25 |
|
344 |
1909 |
Male |
Michael Cheshire |
|
46-55 |
63/186 |
00:51:22 |
00:51:25 |
|
345 |
1342 |
Male |
Mike Crowther |
|
36-45 |
70/204 |
00:49:32 |
00:51:26 |
|
346 |
513 |
Female |
Kay Pate |
|
46-55 |
4/112 |
00:51:22 |
00:51:27 |
|
347 |
1127 |
Male |
Steve Richardson |
|
26-35 |
82/217 |
00:50:24 |
00:51:29 |
|
348 |
1035 |
Male |
George Wilkinson |
|
56-65 |
24/85 |
00:50:49 |
00:51:30 |
|
349 |
1784 |
Male |
Steve Smith |
|
26-35 |
83/217 |
00:51:29 |
00:51:32 |
|
350 |
1012 |
Male |
Tomas Shepherdson |
|
26-35 |
84/217 |
00:50:00 |
00:51:33 |
|
351 |
1733 |
Male |
Jakub Kozak |
|
26-35 |
85/217 |
00:50:58 |
00:51:36 |
|
352 |
415 |
Male |
Paul Cooke |
|
|
|
00:51:26 |
00:51:37 |
|
353 |
821 |
Male |
Walter Bottomley |
|
46-55 |
64/186 |
00:51:25 |
00:51:37 |
|
354 |
512 |
Male |
Ian Oxborrow |
|
36-45 |
71/204 |
00:50:41 |
00:51:38 |
|
355 |
902 |
Male |
Alan Townhill |
|
46-55 |
65/186 |
00:51:15 |
00:51:40 |
|
356 |
105 |
Male |
Matthew Jackson |
|
26-35 |
86/217 |
00:51:20 |
00:51:45 |
|
357 |
453 |
Male |
Harry Fearon |
|
56-65 |
25/85 |
00:51:27 |
00:51:48 |
|
358 |
1720 |
Male |
Jack Toner |
|
16-25 |
31/90 |
00:51:00 |
00:51:48 |
|
359 |
75 |
Male |
Simon Davies |
|
26-35 |
87/217 |
00:51:04 |
00:51:49 |
|
360 |
1057 |
Female |
Helen Brunt |
Belper Harriers |
16-25 |
14/97 |
00:51:19 |
00:51:50 |
|
361 |
757 |
Male |
Jamie Ford |
|
15 and Under |
17/42 |
00:51:27 |
00:51:52 |
|
362 |
219 |
Male |
Peter Cobb |
|
46-55 |
66/186 |
00:50:51 |
00:51:53 |
|
363 |
667 |
Male |
Christopher Shorthouse |
|
26-35 |
88/217 |
00:51:44 |
00:51:54 |
|
364 |
1513 |
Male |
Adam Tite |
|
26-35 |
89/217 |
00:51:11 |
00:51:55 |
|
365 |
1507 |
Male |
Geoff Leech |
|
46-55 |
67/186 |
00:51:24 |
00:51:57 |
|
366 |
1319 |
Male |
David Nolan |
|
46-55 |
68/186 |
00:51:09 |
00:51:58 |
|
367 |
1409 |
Male |
Steven Wilson |
|
36-45 |
72/204 |
00:51:34 |
00:51:59 |
|
368 |
25 |
Male |
Stephen Briggs |
|
26-35 |
90/217 |
00:51:28 |
00:52:00 |
|
369 |
523 |
Male |
Ian Kitson |
Blackpool Transport Runners |
46-55 |
69/186 |
00:51:27 |
00:52:00 |
|
370 |
1292 |
Male |
Mathew Mclellan |
|
26-35 |
91/217 |
00:51:10 |
00:52:00 |
|
371 |
530 |
Male |
Gary Ford |
Blackpool Transport Runners |
36-45 |
73/204 |
00:51:40 |
00:52:05 |
|
372 |
940 |
Male |
Adam Robinson |
Ribby Hall Village |
16-25 |
32/90 |
00:52:01 |
00:52:09 |
|
373 |
203 |
Female |
Katie Cameron |
Heanor Running Club |
26-35 |
14/166 |
00:51:38 |
00:52:11 |
|
374 |
881 |
Male |
Richard Clarkson |
Team Clarkson |
36-45 |
74/204 |
00:51:43 |
00:52:13 |
|
375 |
1712 |
Male |
Mark Nicholson |
|
16-25 |
33/90 |
00:51:06 |
00:52:18 |
|
376 |
674 |
Male |
Matthew Stockton |
|
16-25 |
34/90 |
00:51:42 |
00:52:20 |
|
377 |
967 |
Male |
Barrie Knapman |
|
66+ |
3/33 |
00:51:43 |
00:52:20 |
|
378 |
1421 |
Male |
Colin Ainscough |
|
|
|
00:51:44 |
00:52:21 |
|
379 |
683 |
Male |
Ian Newman |
|
46-55 |
70/186 |
00:52:08 |
00:52:22 |
|
380 |
1813 |
Male |
Paul Howorth |
|
26-35 |
92/217 |
00:52:09 |
00:52:22 |
|
381 |
63 |
Female |
Adele Walker |
|
36-45 |
14/173 |
00:52:19 |
00:52:23 |
|
382 |
1312 |
Female |
Yolanda Starkie |
|
26-35 |
15/166 |
00:52:11 |
00:52:25 |
|
383 |
584 |
Female |
Rhoda Badge |
|
36-45 |
15/173 |
00:51:58 |
00:52:26 |
|
384 |
825 |
Male |
Andrew Obrusik |
|
56-65 |
26/85 |
00:51:59 |
00:52:26 |
|
385 |
559 |
Female |
Steve O keeffe |
|
46-55 |
5/112 |
00:51:34 |
00:52:27 |
|
386 |
823 |
Male |
Colin Thomas |
|
36-45 |
75/204 |
00:52:22 |
00:52:30 |
|
387 |
1613 |
Male |
Barry Eggson |
|
26-35 |
93/217 |
00:52:04 |
00:52:30 |
|
388 |
1184 |
Male |
Kristian Brigden |
|
16-25 |
35/90 |
00:52:05 |
00:52:33 |
|
389 |
518 |
Male |
Philip Waldron |
|
46-55 |
71/186 |
00:52:15 |
00:52:34 |
|
390 |
920 |
Female |
Janette Keighley |
|
46-55 |
6/112 |
00:52:10 |
00:52:36 |
|
391 |
539 |
Male |
Michael Mitchell |
Blackpool Transport Runners |
36-45 |
76/204 |
00:52:25 |
00:52:40 |
|
392 |
1260 |
Male |
David Watt |
|
36-45 |
77/204 |
00:52:40 |
00:52:40 |
|
393 |
6 |
Male |
Graeme Richardson |
|
36-45 |
78/204 |
00:51:54 |
00:52:41 |
|
394 |
252 |
Female |
Laura Bowley |
|
26-35 |
16/166 |
00:52:14 |
00:52:42 |
|
395 |
48 |
Male |
David Shepherd |
|
26-35 |
94/217 |
00:51:27 |
00:52:43 |
|
396 |
1622 |
Female |
Sheree Coburn |
|
|
|
00:52:27 |
00:52:44 |
|
397 |
471 |
Male |
Neil Brannelly |
|
36-45 |
79/204 |
00:51:08 |
00:52:46 |
|
398 |
577 |
Male |
Daniel Morris |
|
36-45 |
80/204 |
00:52:00 |
00:52:46 |
|
399 |
1169 |
Male |
Karl Trusler |
|
26-35 |
95/217 |
00:51:58 |
00:52:49 |
|
400 |
1394 |
Male |
James Hammond |
|
16-25 |
36/90 |
00:51:15 |
00:52:50 |
|
401 |
727 |
Male |
Michael Hammond |
Ben Brown |
36-45 |
81/204 |
00:51:12 |
00:52:57 |
|
402 |
533 |
Male |
Duncan Richardson |
Blackpool Transport Runners |
46-55 |
72/186 |
00:52:10 |
00:53:01 |
|
403 |
1653 |
Male |
David Connor |
|
26-35 |
96/217 |
00:52:11 |
00:53:01 |
|
404 |
676 |
Female |
Kelly Lovick |
|
26-35 |
17/166 |
00:52:11 |
00:53:03 |
|
405 |
1666 |
Male |
Chris Jones |
|
46-55 |
73/186 |
00:52:26 |
00:53:04 |
|
406 |
938 |
Male |
Ian Chesney |
Ribby Hall Village |
56-65 |
27/85 |
00:52:50 |
00:53:05 |
|
407 |
76 |
Male |
James Vincent Clayton |
|
36-45 |
82/204 |
00:52:56 |
00:53:07 |
|
408 |
78 |
Male |
Philip Saxton |
|
56-65 |
28/85 |
00:52:09 |
00:53:11 |
|
409 |
1559 |
Male |
George Wilson |
|
16-25 |
37/90 |
00:52:24 |
00:53:12 |
|
410 |
1200 |
Male |
Paul Brayford |
|
46-55 |
74/186 |
00:51:51 |
00:53:13 |
|
411 |
1798 |
Male |
Paul Melling |
|
46-55 |
75/186 |
00:52:42 |
00:53:13 |
|
412 |
187 |
Male |
Leigh Cheattle |
|
36-45 |
83/204 |
00:52:57 |
00:53:14 |
|
413 |
338 |
Male |
Nick Colleage |
|
46-55 |
76/186 |
00:52:36 |
00:53:14 |
|
414 |
97 |
Male |
Paul West |
|
36-45 |
84/204 |
00:52:34 |
00:53:15 |
|
415 |
658 |
Male |
Thomas Platt |
|
36-45 |
85/204 |
00:51:52 |
00:53:15 |
|
416 |
861 |
Male |
Kevin Mccumiskey |
|
36-45 |
86/204 |
00:53:02 |
00:53:16 |
|
417 |
1307 |
Male |
Andy Flanagan |
|
26-35 |
97/217 |
00:53:02 |
00:53:16 |
|
418 |
1624 |
Male |
Mike Thorne |
|
36-45 |
87/204 |
00:52:46 |
00:53:16 |
|
419 |
1752 |
Female |
Tracey Pitceathley |
|
46-55 |
7/112 |
00:52:40 |
00:53:17 |
|
420 |
527 |
Male |
Ian Meadows |
Blackpool Transport Runners |
46-55 |
77/186 |
00:53:03 |
00:53:19 |
|
421 |
884 |
Male |
Steve Ireland |
|
56-65 |
29/85 |
00:52:55 |
00:53:19 |
|
422 |
1707 |
Male |
No Details |
|
26-35 |
98/217 |
00:52:36 |
00:53:19 |
|
423 |
1644 |
Male |
Niall Bennett |
|
16-25 |
38/90 |
00:53:06 |
00:53:20 |
|
424 |
604 |
Male |
Steven Hackwood |
|
46-55 |
78/186 |
00:52:44 |
00:53:21 |
|
425 |
1279 |
Male |
Andy Palfreyman |
|
26-35 |
99/217 |
00:53:00 |
00:53:22 |
|
426 |
447 |
Male |
Steven Parr |
|
56-65 |
30/85 |
00:53:03 |
00:53:24 |
|
427 |
394 |
Female |
Deborah Lowe |
|
36-45 |
16/173 |
00:52:54 |
00:53:27 |
|
428 |
619 |
Male |
Neil Doogan |
|
36-45 |
88/204 |
00:52:45 |
00:53:27 |
|
429 |
579 |
Male |
Ron Smith |
|
66+ |
4/33 |
00:52:56 |
00:53:28 |
|
430 |
1036 |
Male |
Ian Ireland |
|
36-45 |
89/204 |
00:52:53 |
00:53:30 |
|
431 |
589 |
Male |
Harvey Shaw |
|
15 and Under |
18/42 |
00:53:19 |
00:53:31 |
|
432 |
1408 |
Male |
Kane Roberts |
|
|
|
00:53:06 |
00:53:32 |
|
433 |
36 |
Male |
Mick Caine |
|
36-45 |
90/204 |
00:52:46 |
00:53:34 |
|
434 |
1620 |
Female |
Ashton Leung |
|
26-35 |
18/166 |
00:52:48 |
00:53:34 |
|
435 |
514 |
Male |
Mark Lomax |
|
26-35 |
100/217 |
00:52:50 |
00:53:36 |
|
436 |
885 |
Male |
Tony Crowther |
|
46-55 |
79/186 |
00:52:14 |
00:53:36 |
|
437 |
1794 |
Male |
Stephen Dawber |
|
26-35 |
101/217 |
00:53:12 |
00:53:39 |
|
438 |
1363 |
Male |
John Winter |
|
66+ |
5/33 |
00:53:38 |
00:53:40 |
|
439 |
1189 |
Male |
Bill Wakefield |
Leyland Solers |
56-65 |
31/85 |
00:53:09 |
00:53:43 |
|
440 |
1558 |
Male |
Olivero Wilson |
|
26-35 |
102/217 |
00:52:55 |
00:53:43 |
|
441 |
344 |
Male |
Chris Jackson |
|
36-45 |
91/204 |
00:52:40 |
00:53:45 |
|
442 |
541 |
Male |
Tony Marsden |
Blackpool Transport Runners |
46-55 |
80/186 |
00:53:12 |
00:53:45 |
|
443 |
1693 |
Female |
Laura Mckenzie |
|
16-25 |
15/97 |
00:53:12 |
00:53:46 |
|
444 |
965 |
Male |
Ged Mills |
|
26-35 |
103/217 |
00:53:45 |
00:53:49 |
|
445 |
1627 |
Male |
Antony Howarth |
|
56-65 |
32/85 |
00:53:14 |
00:53:53 |
|
446 |
1193 |
Male |
Mark Knowles |
|
26-35 |
104/217 |
00:52:47 |
00:53:54 |
|
447 |
1429 |
Male |
Jacob Trainor |
|
16-25 |
39/90 |
00:53:39 |
00:53:56 |
|
448 |
553 |
Male |
Garry Roylance |
Jack s Belles |
36-45 |
92/204 |
00:52:58 |
00:53:57 |
|
449 |
1065 |
Male |
Ted Davenport |
|
26-35 |
105/217 |
00:53:25 |
00:53:59 |
|
450 |
1000 |
Male |
Mike Pollard |
|
46-55 |
81/186 |
00:53:42 |
00:54:03 |
|
451 |
1560 |
Female |
Tracy Lawton |
|
36-45 |
17/173 |
00:53:20 |
00:54:04 |
|
452 |
1441 |
Male |
No Details |
|
26-35 |
106/217 |
00:53:27 |
00:54:04 |
|
453 |
901 |
Male |
Chris Smart |
|
26-35 |
107/217 |
00:52:50 |
00:54:06 |
|
454 |
1435 |
Female |
Caroline Andrew |
|
36-45 |
18/173 |
00:53:44 |
00:54:08 |
|
455 |
435 |
Male |
Steve O brien |
Blackpool Sixth |
56-65 |
33/85 |
00:53:27 |
00:54:10 |
|
456 |
1333 |
Female |
Tracey Wormwell |
|
46-55 |
8/112 |
00:53:48 |
00:54:10 |
|
457 |
495 |
Male |
Carl Padgett |
|
36-45 |
93/204 |
00:53:48 |
00:54:11 |
|
458 |
54 |
Female |
Katie Smith |
|
26-35 |
19/166 |
00:53:35 |
00:54:12 |
|
459 |
130 |
Female |
Becky Wells |
Ben Brown |
26-35 |
20/166 |
00:52:50 |
00:54:12 |
|
460 |
943 |
Male |
Adrian Nieroda |
Ribby Hall Village - Team B |
26-35 |
108/217 |
00:53:41 |
00:54:12 |
|
461 |
982 |
Female |
Claire Hardman |
|
36-45 |
19/173 |
00:53:28 |
00:54:12 |
|
462 |
1331 |
Female |
Kelly Johnson |
|
36-45 |
20/173 |
00:53:09 |
00:54:12 |
|
463 |
1250 |
Male |
Kevin Bamber |
|
46-55 |
82/186 |
00:53:59 |
00:54:13 |
|
464 |
1201 |
Male |
Sean Hogarth |
Ribby Hall Village - Team C |
16-25 |
40/90 |
00:53:44 |
00:54:14 |
|
465 |
673 |
Male |
Stefan Bamber |
|
36-45 |
94/204 |
00:53:38 |
00:54:16 |
|
466 |
919 |
Male |
Brendan Whitworth |
|
36-45 |
95/204 |
00:54:02 |
00:54:18 |
|
467 |
1033 |
Male |
James Garbe |
Team Beaverbrooks |
26-35 |
109/217 |
00:53:06 |
00:54:18 |
|
468 |
1159 |
Female |
Hannah Wing |
|
16-25 |
16/97 |
00:53:10 |
00:54:18 |
|
469 |
768 |
Male |
Phillipe Carey |
|
36-45 |
96/204 |
00:52:28 |
00:54:19 |
|
470 |
566 |
Female |
Nicola Hernen |
|
36-45 |
21/173 |
00:53:53 |
00:54:23 |
|
471 |
889 |
Male |
Daniel Cook |
Ben Brown |
26-35 |
110/217 |
00:52:47 |
00:54:23 |
|
472 |
1103 |
Male |
Tom Cardwell |
|
56-65 |
34/85 |
00:54:09 |
00:54:23 |
|
473 |
376 |
Female |
Linda Heacock |
|
46-55 |
9/112 |
00:54:17 |
00:54:24 |
|
474 |
1612 |
Male |
Martin Hudson |
|
36-45 |
97/204 |
00:53:29 |
00:54:24 |
|
475 |
748 |
Male |
Nigel Hissey |
|
46-55 |
83/186 |
00:53:56 |
00:54:25 |
|
476 |
1160 |
Male |
Dilip Gurung |
|
46-55 |
84/186 |
00:53:56 |
00:54:25 |
|
477 |
770 |
Male |
Simon Smith |
|
26-35 |
111/217 |
00:54:18 |
00:54:26 |
|
478 |
1077 |
Male |
Jack O donoghue |
|
15 and Under |
19/42 |
00:53:11 |
00:54:28 |
|
479 |
488 |
Male |
Craig Noteboom |
Mark s Run/Walk/Push |
26-35 |
112/217 |
00:53:07 |
00:54:29 |
|
480 |
1022 |
Male |
Mark Haworth |
|
26-35 |
113/217 |
00:53:05 |
00:54:30 |
|
481 |
1116 |
Female |
Kelly Mcfie |
|
26-35 |
21/166 |
00:54:16 |
00:54:31 |
|
482 |
1245 |
Female |
Lauren Kenyon |
Ben Brown |
15 and Under |
5/39 |
00:52:44 |
00:54:31 |
|
483 |
1747 |
Female |
Steph Parkinson |
|
26-35 |
22/166 |
00:54:16 |
00:54:31 |
|
484 |
1305 |
Male |
Kevin Richardson |
|
46-55 |
85/186 |
00:54:10 |
00:54:32 |
|
485 |
1142 |
Female |
Julie Palmer |
|
26-35 |
23/166 |
00:53:30 |
00:54:33 |
|
486 |
41 |
Male |
Ian Benson |
|
46-55 |
86/186 |
00:53:57 |
00:54:35 |
|
487 |
1382 |
Female |
Wendy Clark |
|
|
|
00:53:41 |
00:54:37 |
|
488 |
968 |
Male |
Benjamin Knapman |
|
15 and Under |
20/42 |
00:54:05 |
00:54:38 |
|
489 |
1198 |
Female |
Victoria Waterhouse |
|
36-45 |
22/173 |
00:54:28 |
00:54:39 |
|
490 |
1420 |
Male |
Ryan Neve |
|
16-25 |
41/90 |
00:53:58 |
00:54:40 |
|
491 |
242 |
Male |
Jack Arrowsmith |
Clifton Rangers under 14s |
15 and Under |
21/42 |
00:54:24 |
00:54:41 |
|
492 |
1791 |
Male |
Ric Spencer |
|
26-35 |
114/217 |
00:53:44 |
00:54:45 |
|
493 |
1702 |
Female |
Amanda Collison |
|
36-45 |
23/173 |
00:54:34 |
00:54:47 |
|
494 |
797 |
Female |
Kirsty Holland |
|
16-25 |
17/97 |
00:53:47 |
00:54:50 |
|
495 |
699 |
Male |
Alan Stuart |
|
56-65 |
35/85 |
00:54:29 |
00:54:51 |
|
496 |
1635 |
Male |
Ian Cameron |
|
46-55 |
87/186 |
00:54:15 |
00:54:52 |
|
497 |
614 |
Female |
Carrie Webster |
|
26-35 |
24/166 |
00:54:02 |
00:54:53 |
|
498 |
1284 |
Female |
Sue Mcdougall |
|
46-55 |
10/112 |
00:53:49 |
00:54:53 |
|
499 |
321 |
Male |
Tim Green |
|
16-25 |
42/90 |
00:53:30 |
00:54:54 |
|
500 |
197 |
Male |
Hiroki Nakamura |
AGC Chemicals Europe |
15 and Under |
22/42 |
00:54:46 |
00:54:58 |
|
501 |
1918 |
Male |
Jon Evans |
|
26-35 |
115/217 |
00:54:29 |
00:54:58 |
|
502 |
196 |
Male |
Hiroshi Nakamura |
AGC Chemicals Europe |
36-45 |
98/204 |
00:54:47 |
00:55:01 |
|
503 |
1332 |
Male |
Peter Faulkner |
|
46-55 |
88/186 |
00:53:28 |
00:55:01 |
|
504 |
1072 |
Male |
Sean Ollier |
|
26-35 |
116/217 |
00:54:17 |
00:55:04 |
|
505 |
1153 |
Male |
Andy Rigby |
|
36-45 |
99/204 |
00:54:37 |
00:55:04 |
|
506 |
378 |
Male |
Damian Seaton |
|
36-45 |
100/204 |
00:54:28 |
00:55:05 |
|
507 |
1075 |
Female |
Rachel Evans |
|
26-35 |
25/166 |
00:54:18 |
00:55:05 |
|
508 |
51 |
Male |
Edward Tyson |
|
66+ |
6/33 |
00:55:01 |
00:55:06 |
|
509 |
1646 |
Male |
Robert Kane |
|
36-45 |
101/204 |
00:53:59 |
00:55:06 |
|
510 |
1130 |
Female |
Michelle Arroud |
|
26-35 |
26/166 |
00:54:15 |
00:55:07 |
|
511 |
646 |
Male |
Michael Devonald |
|
26-35 |
117/217 |
00:54:12 |
00:55:08 |
|
512 |
278 |
Male |
Graeme Jackson |
|
46-55 |
89/186 |
00:54:57 |
00:55:10 |
|
513 |
469 |
Female |
Tania Dulay |
|
46-55 |
11/112 |
00:54:18 |
00:55:11 |
|
514 |
647 |
Female |
Louise Clegg |
|
16-25 |
18/97 |
00:54:22 |
00:55:14 |
|
515 |
1019 |
Male |
Robert Bamber |
|
36-45 |
102/204 |
00:54:33 |
00:55:16 |
|
516 |
1020 |
Male |
Connor Bamber |
|
15 and Under |
23/42 |
00:54:34 |
00:55:16 |
|
517 |
1289 |
Male |
Ross Golby |
|
16-25 |
43/90 |
00:54:13 |
00:55:16 |
|
518 |
1746 |
Male |
Raymond Sharkey |
|
46-55 |
90/186 |
00:54:38 |
00:55:16 |
|
519 |
220 |
Male |
Paul Matley |
|
46-55 |
91/186 |
00:54:42 |
00:55:18 |
|
520 |
1133 |
Male |
Matthew Mecklenburgh |
|
46-55 |
92/186 |
00:54:03 |
00:55:18 |
|
521 |
382 |
Male |
James Whitworth |
|
66+ |
7/33 |
00:55:15 |
00:55:20 |
|
522 |
419 |
Male |
Paul Shaw |
|
36-45 |
103/204 |
00:54:07 |
00:55:22 |
|
523 |
1691 |
Male |
Steve Mannion |
|
46-55 |
93/186 |
00:54:50 |
00:55:22 |
|
524 |
1755 |
Male |
John Howarth |
|
56-65 |
36/85 |
00:54:17 |
00:55:24 |
|
525 |
1763 |
Male |
Steven Gleeson |
|
36-45 |
104/204 |
00:55:13 |
00:55:24 |
|
526 |
705 |
Male |
Chris Wade |
|
46-55 |
94/186 |
00:55:01 |
00:55:25 |
|
527 |
706 |
Female |
Jane Wade |
|
46-55 |
12/112 |
00:55:00 |
00:55:25 |
|
528 |
1795 |
Female |
Julie Soboljew |
|
56-65 |
1/37 |
00:54:29 |
00:55:25 |
|
529 |
903 |
Female |
Danielle Baines |
|
16-25 |
19/97 |
00:55:05 |
00:55:34 |
|
530 |
1681 |
Female |
Julie Cruse |
|
46-55 |
13/112 |
00:54:49 |
00:55:34 |
|
531 |
1393 |
Female |
Elaine Hammond |
|
36-45 |
24/173 |
00:53:58 |
00:55:35 |
|
532 |
1564 |
Male |
Liam Hill |
|
16-25 |
44/90 |
00:53:59 |
00:55:35 |
|
533 |
767 |
Male |
Ian Jeavons |
|
46-55 |
95/186 |
00:55:20 |
00:55:36 |
|
534 |
1395 |
Male |
Elliot Hammond |
|
15 and Under |
24/42 |
00:53:59 |
00:55:36 |
|
535 |
404 |
Male |
Gary Shutt |
|
36-45 |
105/204 |
00:55:05 |
00:55:38 |
|
536 |
347 |
Male |
Howard Blackledge |
|
46-55 |
96/186 |
00:54:25 |
00:55:39 |
|
537 |
456 |
Male |
Ashley Duxbury |
Team Dux |
26-35 |
118/217 |
00:55:19 |
00:55:40 |
|
538 |
457 |
Female |
Shelley Duxbury |
Team Dux |
26-35 |
27/166 |
00:55:19 |
00:55:40 |
|
539 |
1807 |
Male |
Chris Waring |
AGC Chemicals Europe |
16-25 |
45/90 |
00:55:31 |
00:55:41 |
|
540 |
1261 |
Male |
Paul Barker |
|
36-45 |
106/204 |
00:55:05 |
00:55:42 |
|
541 |
895 |
Female |
Jessica East |
|
16-25 |
20/97 |
00:54:23 |
00:55:45 |
|
542 |
1095 |
Female |
Anna Gumley |
|
26-35 |
28/166 |
00:54:44 |
00:55:46 |
|
543 |
1929 |
Male |
Stephen Tonge |
|
36-45 |
107/204 |
00:54:54 |
00:55:47 |
|
544 |
1738 |
Unknown |
Oliver Platt |
|
16-25 |
1/2 |
00:55:35 |
00:55:49 |
|
545 |
1017 |
Female |
Lamyong Evans |
|
36-45 |
25/173 |
00:55:33 |
00:55:51 |
|
546 |
971 |
Female |
Debra Gough |
|
26-35 |
29/166 |
00:54:15 |
00:55:52 |
|
547 |
696 |
Female |
Karen O hanlon |
|
36-45 |
26/173 |
00:55:48 |
00:55:54 |
|
548 |
1839 |
Female |
Kirsty Mccreesh |
|
26-35 |
30/166 |
00:55:08 |
00:55:58 |
|
549 |
1083 |
Female |
Carrie Fenton |
|
36-45 |
27/173 |
00:54:50 |
00:55:58 |
|
550 |
1809 |
Male |
Paul Ogden |
|
46-55 |
97/186 |
00:54:47 |
00:55:59 |
|
551 |
1001 |
Female |
Janet Hoyle |
|
56-65 |
2/37 |
00:55:31 |
00:55:59 |
|
552 |
1167 |
Female |
Lisa Elliott |
|
36-45 |
28/173 |
00:55:34 |
00:56:01 |
|
553 |
923 |
Female |
Freya Ni Chleirigh |
|
16-25 |
21/97 |
00:55:36 |
00:56:02 |
|
554 |
1090 |
Female |
Jennifer Bennett |
|
26-35 |
31/166 |
00:55:44 |
00:56:02 |
|
555 |
1517 |
Female |
Charlotte Rawcliffe |
|
26-35 |
32/166 |
00:55:36 |
00:56:03 |
|
556 |
1255 |
Female |
Emma Cooper |
|
36-45 |
29/173 |
00:55:25 |
00:56:04 |
|
557 |
633 |
Male |
Rod Brown |
|
46-55 |
98/186 |
00:55:20 |
00:56:05 |
|
558 |
133 |
Female |
Elaine Devine |
Jack s Belles |
36-45 |
30/173 |
00:55:11 |
00:56:07 |
|
559 |
1262 |
Male |
Mark Wilson |
|
46-55 |
99/186 |
00:55:31 |
00:56:08 |
|
560 |
1658 |
Male |
Keith Basson |
|
|
|
00:55:56 |
00:56:10 |
|
561 |
908 |
Female |
Anne Conchie |
|
46-55 |
14/112 |
00:55:19 |
00:56:13 |
|
562 |
1091 |
Male |
James Donaldson |
Next |
26-35 |
119/217 |
00:55:18 |
00:56:14 |
|
563 |
626 |
Male |
James Fenton |
|
26-35 |
120/217 |
00:55:07 |
00:56:15 |
|
564 |
1539 |
Male |
Ashley Johnston |
|
26-35 |
121/217 |
00:54:34 |
00:56:16 |
|
565 |
354 |
Male |
Stephen Grimes |
|
26-35 |
122/217 |
00:55:24 |
00:56:17 |
|
566 |
245 |
Female |
Nicola Walker |
|
26-35 |
33/166 |
00:56:07 |
00:56:18 |
|
567 |
909 |
Female |
Debbie Mcclelland |
|
36-45 |
31/173 |
00:55:25 |
00:56:18 |
|
568 |
1829 |
Male |
Vincent Decker |
Walkabout |
26-35 |
123/217 |
00:55:56 |
00:56:18 |
|
569 |
1536 |
Male |
Liam Chapman |
|
26-35 |
124/217 |
00:55:16 |
00:56:18 |
|
570 |
1549 |
Male |
Nathan Walsh |
|
26-35 |
125/217 |
00:56:02 |
00:56:19 |
|
571 |
175 |
Female |
Sonja Mueller |
AGC Chemicals Europe |
16-25 |
22/97 |
00:55:54 |
00:56:20 |
|
572 |
962 |
Male |
Mark Holden |
Reform Health Club |
26-35 |
126/217 |
00:56:06 |
00:56:21 |
|
573 |
1696 |
Female |
Charmaine Cartwright |
|
26-35 |
34/166 |
00:56:07 |
00:56:22 |
|
574 |
12 |
Male |
Martin Chadderton |
|
46-55 |
100/186 |
00:56:06 |
00:56:23 |
|
575 |
684 |
Male |
Jonathan Hibbert |
|
16-25 |
46/90 |
00:55:11 |
00:56:23 |
|
576 |
1761 |
Female |
Anna Healy |
|
16-25 |
23/97 |
00:55:29 |
00:56:24 |
|
577 |
301 |
Male |
Chris Monday |
|
46-55 |
101/186 |
00:55:56 |
00:56:25 |
|
578 |
1438 |
Female |
Lindsey Taylor |
|
26-35 |
35/166 |
00:55:32 |
00:56:26 |
|
579 |
1337 |
Male |
Glenn Johnson |
|
36-45 |
108/204 |
00:55:54 |
00:56:27 |
|
580 |
570 |
Male |
Christopher Willets |
|
26-35 |
127/217 |
00:55:43 |
00:56:28 |
|
581 |
1618 |
Female |
Kathryn Veevers |
|
36-45 |
32/173 |
00:55:24 |
00:56:29 |
|
582 |
329 |
Male |
Ian Martin |
|
46-55 |
102/186 |
00:55:37 |
00:56:30 |
|
583 |
1225 |
Female |
Charlotte Dearden |
|
26-35 |
36/166 |
00:55:42 |
00:56:32 |
|
584 |
1911 |
Male |
Mike Bird |
|
46-55 |
103/186 |
00:56:19 |
00:56:32 |
|
585 |
83 |
Male |
James Mercer |
Ben Brown |
36-45 |
109/204 |
00:54:43 |
00:56:33 |
|
586 |
777 |
Female |
Caitlin Rigby |
|
15 and Under |
6/39 |
00:55:39 |
00:56:33 |
|
587 |
22 |
Male |
Dave Allen |
|
36-45 |
110/204 |
00:55:00 |
00:56:34 |
|
588 |
477 |
Female |
Sylvia Dykes |
Team Hanley |
36-45 |
33/173 |
00:55:09 |
00:56:34 |
|
589 |
1741 |
Female |
Yvette Brindle |
|
26-35 |
37/166 |
00:55:54 |
00:56:35 |
|
590 |
1015 |
Female |
Ryan Anderson |
Park Community Academy |
15 and Under |
7/39 |
00:55:28 |
00:56:36 |
|
591 |
1675 |
Male |
Ian Donald Squires |
|
56-65 |
37/85 |
00:55:40 |
00:56:36 |
|
592 |
778 |
Male |
Antony Rigby |
|
36-45 |
111/204 |
00:55:43 |
00:56:37 |
|
593 |
729 |
Female |
Neely Jillings |
|
36-45 |
34/173 |
00:55:07 |
00:56:39 |
|
594 |
1228 |
Male |
Scot Hendren |
|
16-25 |
47/90 |
00:55:58 |
00:56:39 |
|
595 |
1278 |
Male |
Connor Harvey |
|
15 and Under |
25/42 |
00:55:47 |
00:56:40 |
|
596 |
632 |
Female |
Carol Brown |
|
46-55 |
15/112 |
00:56:27 |
00:56:42 |
|
597 |
863 |
Female |
Hannah Durham |
|
26-35 |
38/166 |
00:54:48 |
00:56:42 |
|
598 |
954 |
Male |
Graeme Hall |
Ribby Hall Village |
46-55 |
104/186 |
00:56:39 |
00:56:46 |
|
599 |
144 |
Female |
Aldous Elaine |
|
26-35 |
39/166 |
00:56:00 |
00:56:49 |
|
600 |
70 |
Male |
Lee Brindle |
|
26-35 |
128/217 |
00:56:10 |
00:56:51 |
|
601 |
1443 |
Male |
Graham Brook |
|
|
|
00:55:14 |
00:56:51 |
|
602 |
894 |
Male |
Rob Ford |
|
46-55 |
105/186 |
00:56:37 |
00:56:52 |
|
603 |
1423 |
Female |
Nicola Shorrock |
|
|
|
00:55:15 |
00:56:52 |
|
604 |
1679 |
Male |
Stephen Monks |
|
46-55 |
106/186 |
00:56:01 |
00:56:53 |
|
605 |
886 |
Male |
Nigel Rogers |
|
36-45 |
112/204 |
00:55:56 |
00:56:55 |
|
606 |
1277 |
Male |
Mike Smith |
|
36-45 |
113/204 |
00:56:03 |
00:56:55 |
|
607 |
1376 |
Male |
Michael Grimshaw |
AGC Chemicals Europe |
26-35 |
129/217 |
00:56:46 |
00:56:55 |
|
608 |
1298 |
Male |
Richard Taylor |
|
26-35 |
130/217 |
00:55:25 |
00:56:56 |
|
609 |
1371 |
Male |
Adam Daniel |
Fantastic Mr Fox |
16-25 |
48/90 |
00:56:25 |
00:56:57 |
|
610 |
1680 |
Female |
Amanda Monks |
|
46-55 |
16/112 |
00:56:05 |
00:56:57 |
|
611 |
1021 |
Male |
Adam Connell |
|
26-35 |
131/217 |
00:55:15 |
00:56:58 |
|
612 |
1692 |
Female |
Peacock |
THROUGH THE GYM |
46-55 |
17/112 |
00:56:43 |
00:57:02 |
|
613 |
914 |
Female |
Joanne Pulfer |
Team MSA |
36-45 |
35/173 |
00:56:31 |
00:57:04 |
|
614 |
343 |
Male |
Neil King |
|
36-45 |
114/204 |
00:56:45 |
00:57:06 |
|
615 |
628 |
Male |
Stephen White |
Chalky |
56-65 |
38/85 |
00:55:57 |
00:57:06 |
|
616 |
671 |
Female |
Michelle Walker |
|
26-35 |
40/166 |
00:55:58 |
00:57:06 |
|
617 |
1651 |
Female |
Katherine Pape |
|
26-35 |
41/166 |
00:56:46 |
00:57:06 |
|
618 |
190 |
Male |
Paul Obertelle |
AGC Chemicals Europe |
16-25 |
49/90 |
00:56:58 |
00:57:07 |
|
619 |
680 |
Female |
Danila Breathnacht |
|
26-35 |
42/166 |
00:56:18 |
00:57:07 |
|
620 |
100 |
Male |
Steve Melling |
|
36-45 |
115/204 |
00:56:50 |
00:57:10 |
|
621 |
774 |
Male |
Charlie Kendrick |
|
15 and Under |
26/42 |
00:55:19 |
00:57:14 |
|
622 |
1032 |
Female |
Claire Garbe |
Team Beaverbrooks |
26-35 |
43/166 |
00:56:02 |
00:57:15 |
|
623 |
1748 |
Male |
Anthony Turner |
|
46-55 |
107/186 |
00:55:57 |
00:57:17 |
|
624 |
433 |
Female |
Tracy Kelley |
|
56-65 |
3/37 |
00:56:58 |
00:57:18 |
|
625 |
434 |
Male |
Paul Ashworth |
|
56-65 |
39/85 |
00:56:36 |
00:57:18 |
|
626 |
650 |
Female |
Laura Nuttall |
|
26-35 |
44/166 |
00:56:16 |
00:57:18 |
|
627 |
1357 |
Female |
Sarah Walsh |
|
36-45 |
36/173 |
00:56:22 |
00:57:19 |
|
628 |
1183 |
Female |
Louisa Musson |
|
36-45 |
37/173 |
00:56:23 |
00:57:20 |
|
629 |
1928 |
Male |
Michael Openshaw |
|
26-35 |
132/217 |
00:56:16 |
00:57:20 |
|
630 |
188 |
Male |
Stuart Bradley |
|
16-25 |
50/90 |
00:56:08 |
00:57:24 |
|
631 |
1545 |
Male |
Anthony Hughes |
|
26-35 |
133/217 |
00:56:12 |
00:57:24 |
|
632 |
1191 |
Male |
Kyle Barker |
|
16-25 |
51/90 |
00:56:08 |
00:57:26 |
|
633 |
202 |
Male |
David Sargent |
|
26-35 |
134/217 |
00:57:06 |
00:57:27 |
|
634 |
617 |
Male |
Robert Wynne |
|
56-65 |
40/85 |
00:55:48 |
00:57:28 |
|
635 |
311 |
Male |
Dan Fitzpatrick |
|
26-35 |
135/217 |
00:57:02 |
00:57:29 |
|
636 |
126 |
Female |
Deborah Terras |
Ben Brown |
36-45 |
38/173 |
00:55:54 |
00:57:30 |
|
637 |
152 |
Female |
Kate Jenkinson |
Ben Brown |
15 and Under |
8/39 |
00:55:55 |
00:57:30 |
|
638 |
896 |
Female |
Joanna Ford |
|
16-25 |
24/97 |
00:57:16 |
00:57:30 |
|
639 |
1187 |
Female |
Alicia Narusawa |
|
56-65 |
4/37 |
00:56:28 |
00:57:30 |
|
640 |
1399 |
Male |
Mark Horan |
|
|
|
00:57:16 |
00:57:30 |
|
641 |
21 |
Female |
Lynne Wagstaff |
|
46-55 |
18/112 |
00:57:08 |
00:57:33 |
|
642 |
973 |
Female |
Anna Wynne |
|
16-25 |
25/97 |
00:55:54 |
00:57:35 |
|
643 |
1414 |
Male |
Stephen Thorpe |
|
46-55 |
108/186 |
00:56:46 |
00:57:38 |
|
644 |
1508 |
Male |
John Maddock |
|
66+ |
8/33 |
00:56:48 |
00:57:38 |
|
645 |
1821 |
Male |
Steve Haskett |
|
36-45 |
116/204 |
00:55:47 |
00:57:40 |
|
646 |
1650 |
Male |
Oliver Cowley-Topping |
|
16-25 |
52/90 |
00:57:26 |
00:57:40 |
|
647 |
414 |
Male |
Shaun Grime |
|
46-55 |
109/186 |
00:56:28 |
00:57:42 |
|
648 |
958 |
Male |
Philip Potts |
Reform Health Club |
46-55 |
110/186 |
00:57:18 |
00:57:42 |
|
649 |
1216 |
Male |
Amy Lupton |
Ribby Hall Village |
16-25 |
53/90 |
00:57:12 |
00:57:42 |
|
650 |
304 |
Male |
Jim Brotherton |
|
36-45 |
117/204 |
00:57:18 |
00:57:45 |
|
651 |
1002 |
Male |
Peter Hoyle |
|
56-65 |
41/85 |
00:57:20 |
00:57:47 |
|
652 |
1803 |
Male |
Andrew Scully |
AGC Chemicals |
26-35 |
136/217 |
00:57:50 |
00:57:50 |
|
653 |
357 |
Male |
Ian Turner |
|
46-55 |
111/186 |
00:57:16 |
00:57:50 |
|
654 |
607 |
Male |
Barry Edwards |
|
46-55 |
112/186 |
00:57:31 |
00:57:50 |
|
655 |
572 |
Male |
Ian Palfrey |
|
36-45 |
118/204 |
00:56:37 |
00:57:51 |
|
656 |
576 |
Male |
Phil Palfrey |
|
26-35 |
137/217 |
00:56:38 |
00:57:52 |
|
657 |
1007 |
Male |
Simon White |
|
46-55 |
113/186 |
00:56:57 |
00:57:52 |
|
658 |
1055 |
Male |
Stewart Shaw |
|
46-55 |
114/186 |
00:56:55 |
00:57:52 |
|
659 |
599 |
Male |
Samuel Robertson |
|
15 and Under |
27/42 |
00:57:07 |
00:57:53 |
|
660 |
593 |
Female |
Zoe Entwistle |
|
26-35 |
45/166 |
00:57:40 |
00:57:55 |
|
661 |
1199 |
Male |
Callum Redpath |
|
26-35 |
138/217 |
00:57:01 |
00:57:55 |
|
662 |
487 |
Male |
Peter Rothwell |
|
36-45 |
119/204 |
00:57:24 |
00:57:57 |
|
663 |
1822 |
Female |
Laura Porter |
|
26-35 |
46/166 |
00:57:44 |
00:57:58 |
|
664 |
1688 |
Female |
Rachel Hargreaves |
|
36-45 |
39/173 |
00:57:18 |
00:57:58 |
|
665 |
309 |
Female |
Kirsty Nelson |
|
26-35 |
47/166 |
00:56:56 |
00:57:59 |
|
666 |
348 |
Male |
Joe Reynolds |
|
56-65 |
42/85 |
00:57:42 |
00:57:59 |
|
667 |
1265 |
Female |
Jennifer Irelan |
Ben Brown |
46-55 |
19/112 |
00:56:24 |
00:57:59 |
|
668 |
1543 |
Female |
Michaela Paterson |
|
16-25 |
26/97 |
00:57:42 |
00:57:59 |
|
669 |
1793 |
Female |
Helen Lovell |
|
46-55 |
20/112 |
00:57:32 |
00:57:59 |
|
670 |
532 |
Male |
Paul Fish |
Blackpool Transport Runners |
36-45 |
120/204 |
00:57:10 |
00:58:00 |
|
671 |
720 |
Male |
Shaun Kilburn |
|
16-25 |
54/90 |
00:56:40 |
00:58:02 |
|
672 |
855 |
Female |
Alison Ellison |
|
36-45 |
40/173 |
00:57:52 |
00:58:02 |
|
673 |
931 |
Female |
Kate Gregory |
Ribby Hall Village |
16-25 |
27/97 |
00:57:33 |
00:58:02 |
|
674 |
1165 |
Female |
Denise Berrisford |
|
36-45 |
41/173 |
00:57:53 |
00:58:03 |
|
675 |
942 |
Female |
Lorna Macleod |
Ribby Hall Village |
36-45 |
42/173 |
00:57:43 |
00:58:07 |
|
676 |
1737 |
Female |
Gemma Luty |
|
26-35 |
48/166 |
00:57:31 |
00:58:08 |
|
677 |
1308 |
Female |
Jane Robson |
|
46-55 |
21/112 |
00:57:41 |
00:58:09 |
|
678 |
223 |
Female |
Elizabeth Weardon |
Jack s Belles |
36-45 |
43/173 |
00:57:09 |
00:58:10 |
|
679 |
333 |
Female |
Jill Hastings |
|
26-35 |
49/166 |
00:56:56 |
00:58:11 |
|
680 |
334 |
Male |
Aaron Hastings |
|
26-35 |
139/217 |
00:56:55 |
00:58:11 |
|
681 |
1828 |
Female |
Olivia Allen |
|
16-25 |
28/97 |
00:57:42 |
00:58:11 |
|
682 |
355 |
Male |
Nicholas Howarth |
|
26-35 |
140/217 |
00:57:19 |
00:58:13 |
|
683 |
429 |
Male |
Paul Matthews |
|
36-45 |
121/204 |
00:58:01 |
00:58:14 |
|
684 |
802 |
Male |
Michael Brownwood |
|
36-45 |
122/204 |
00:57:28 |
00:58:16 |
|
685 |
1064 |
Male |
Trev Panther |
|
36-45 |
123/204 |
00:57:28 |
00:58:16 |
|
686 |
1904 |
Male |
Andrew Kane |
|
36-45 |
124/204 |
00:56:20 |
00:58:18 |
|
687 |
966 |
Female |
Clare Houghton |
|
46-55 |
22/112 |
00:56:48 |
00:58:21 |
|
688 |
997 |
Female |
Melanie Speak |
|
46-55 |
23/112 |
00:58:01 |
00:58:21 |
|
689 |
246 |
Male |
Alex Thompson |
|
36-45 |
125/204 |
00:57:11 |
00:58:25 |
|
690 |
1069 |
Female |
Rachel Marsh |
|
26-35 |
50/166 |
00:57:56 |
00:58:25 |
|
691 |
1410 |
Male |
Ashley Preece |
|
|
|
00:58:13 |
00:58:25 |
|
692 |
1385 |
Male |
David Eastwood |
|
|
|
00:57:49 |
00:58:26 |
|
693 |
772 |
Male |
Lee Meakin |
|
26-35 |
141/217 |
00:57:26 |
00:58:28 |
|
694 |
388 |
Male |
David Turner |
|
56-65 |
43/85 |
00:57:58 |
00:58:30 |
|
695 |
1014 |
Male |
Joshua Ferguson |
Park Community Academy |
15 and Under |
28/42 |
00:57:22 |
00:58:30 |
|
696 |
531 |
Male |
Malcolm Clarke |
Blackpool Transport Runners |
46-55 |
115/186 |
00:57:18 |
00:58:33 |
|
697 |
273 |
Male |
Darren Magrane |
|
46-55 |
116/186 |
00:58:06 |
00:58:35 |
|
698 |
298 |
Female |
Hayley Duckworth |
Blackpool Gateway Academy |
26-35 |
51/166 |
00:57:23 |
00:58:38 |
|
699 |
300 |
Male |
Stuart Aris |
Blackpool Gateway Academy |
26-35 |
142/217 |
00:57:23 |
00:58:38 |
|
700 |
1310 |
Female |
Rachael Hazlewood |
|
26-35 |
52/166 |
00:57:24 |
00:58:38 |
|
701 |
1335 |
Male |
Matthew Valentine |
|
36-45 |
126/204 |
00:57:45 |
00:58:38 |
|
702 |
1088 |
Female |
Nathalie Benn |
|
16-25 |
29/97 |
00:57:53 |
00:58:40 |
|
703 |
1642 |
Female |
Joanne Thompson |
|
36-45 |
44/173 |
00:57:21 |
00:58:40 |
|
704 |
335 |
Female |
Kadie Morrrison |
|
15 and Under |
9/39 |
00:57:41 |
00:58:42 |
|
705 |
1078 |
Male |
Paul O donoghue |
|
46-55 |
117/186 |
00:57:25 |
00:58:43 |
|
706 |
1718 |
Female |
Jill Langton |
Team Next |
46-55 |
24/112 |
00:58:18 |
00:58:43 |
|
707 |
1340 |
Male |
Luke Irwin |
Ben Brown |
36-45 |
127/204 |
00:57:02 |
00:58:47 |
|
708 |
199 |
Female |
Helen Thompson |
AGC Chemicals Europe |
36-45 |
45/173 |
00:58:24 |
00:58:48 |
|
709 |
1522 |
Female |
Grace Mcgrath |
|
16-25 |
30/97 |
00:57:48 |
00:58:48 |
|
710 |
363 |
Male |
Roger Burne |
|
36-45 |
128/204 |
00:57:39 |
00:58:49 |
|
711 |
1096 |
Male |
John Agnew |
|
26-35 |
143/217 |
00:57:44 |
00:58:50 |
|
712 |
421 |
Female |
Nicola Jackson |
|
36-45 |
46/173 |
00:57:46 |
00:58:51 |
|
713 |
957 |
Male |
Warren Halsall |
Beech Jackson |
26-35 |
144/217 |
00:57:53 |
00:58:51 |
|
714 |
1039 |
Female |
Lauren Crook |
Roefield Leisure |
16-25 |
31/97 |
00:58:09 |
00:58:51 |
|
715 |
1238 |
Male |
Keith Nicol |
|
46-55 |
118/186 |
00:57:35 |
00:58:52 |
|
716 |
92 |
Female |
Pauline Brown |
|
56-65 |
5/37 |
00:58:42 |
00:58:55 |
|
717 |
1042 |
Female |
Samantha Ellis |
Roefield Leisure |
36-45 |
47/173 |
00:58:27 |
00:58:56 |
|
718 |
271 |
Female |
Susan Lindsay |
|
56-65 |
6/37 |
00:58:37 |
00:58:58 |
|
719 |
1808 |
Female |
Deborah Robinson |
|
26-35 |
53/166 |
00:58:40 |
00:58:59 |
|
720 |
1354 |
Male |
Christopher Gosling |
|
46-55 |
119/186 |
00:58:40 |
00:58:59 |
|
721 |
876 |
Male |
Liam Wright |
|
16-25 |
55/90 |
00:57:39 |
00:59:00 |
|
722 |
1415 |
Female |
Cara Stevens |
|
26-35 |
54/166 |
00:58:10 |
00:59:01 |
|
723 |
1818 |
Male |
Simon Whitton |
|
46-55 |
120/186 |
00:57:21 |
00:59:02 |
|
724 |
1374 |
Female |
Helen Sale |
|
26-35 |
55/166 |
00:57:48 |
00:59:02 |
|
725 |
989 |
Female |
Star Bickerstaff |
|
16-25 |
32/97 |
00:58:37 |
00:59:03 |
|
726 |
1625 |
Female |
Rachel Taylor |
|
26-35 |
56/166 |
00:57:57 |
00:59:03 |
|
727 |
138 |
Female |
Jen Harper |
|
36-45 |
48/173 |
00:58:50 |
00:59:04 |
|
728 |
1288 |
Female |
Deborah Lowe |
|
46-55 |
25/112 |
00:58:03 |
00:59:04 |
|
729 |
771 |
Male |
Lee Clough |
|
36-45 |
129/204 |
00:58:07 |
00:59:06 |
|
730 |
1049 |
Male |
Claire Pallister |
|
36-45 |
130/204 |
00:58:13 |
00:59:06 |
|
731 |
1514 |
Female |
Janet Taylor |
|
56-65 |
7/37 |
00:58:22 |
00:59:06 |
|
732 |
1528 |
Male |
David Greene |
|
36-45 |
131/204 |
00:58:03 |
00:59:07 |
|
733 |
1397 |
Male |
Steve Rider |
|
|
|
00:58:19 |
00:59:09 |
|
734 |
262 |
Male |
Peter Ogden |
|
46-55 |
121/186 |
00:58:42 |
00:59:11 |
|
735 |
1426 |
Female |
Ingrid Parkes |
|
|
|
00:57:24 |
00:59:12 |
|
736 |
1743 |
Female |
Laura Goodinson |
|
26-35 |
57/166 |
00:58:37 |
00:59:14 |
|
737 |
1537 |
Male |
Daniel Alvarez |
|
36-45 |
132/204 |
00:58:56 |
00:59:14 |
|
738 |
1913 |
Male |
Stephen Waller |
|
|
|
00:58:58 |
00:59:15 |
|
739 |
1766 |
Male |
Ben Grey |
|
36-45 |
133/204 |
00:58:51 |
00:59:16 |
|
740 |
1792 |
Female |
Gill Strachan |
|
46-55 |
26/112 |
00:58:32 |
00:59:18 |
|
741 |
1770 |
Male |
Cliff Norris |
|
46-55 |
122/186 |
00:58:34 |
00:59:18 |
|
742 |
1769 |
Male |
David Atherton |
|
46-55 |
123/186 |
00:58:31 |
00:59:18 |
|
743 |
476 |
Male |
Adam Burrows |
Team Hanley |
26-35 |
145/217 |
00:57:55 |
00:59:19 |
|
744 |
657 |
Male |
Nazim Momoniat |
|
46-55 |
124/186 |
00:58:09 |
00:59:19 |
|
745 |
648 |
Male |
Terence Wainwright |
|
66+ |
9/33 |
00:58:36 |
00:59:20 |
|
746 |
1280 |
Male |
David Howells |
|
36-45 |
134/204 |
00:58:06 |
00:59:20 |
|
747 |
1547 |
Male |
Tony Bird |
|
46-55 |
125/186 |
00:58:36 |
00:59:20 |
|
748 |
1732 |
Male |
Ben Sherman |
|
26-35 |
146/217 |
00:58:36 |
00:59:20 |
|
749 |
598 |
Female |
Kate Robertson |
|
46-55 |
27/112 |
00:58:35 |
00:59:21 |
|
750 |
243 |
Male |
Richard Atkinson |
|
36-45 |
135/204 |
00:58:29 |
00:59:23 |
|
751 |
1086 |
Female |
Kelly Bennett |
|
26-35 |
58/166 |
00:58:43 |
00:59:28 |
|
752 |
641 |
Female |
Phillipa Carter |
|
36-45 |
49/173 |
00:59:15 |
00:59:29 |
|
753 |
891 |
Male |
Wayne Maden |
|
26-35 |
147/217 |
00:59:16 |
00:59:29 |
|
754 |
288 |
Male |
Dave Marsden |
|
46-55 |
126/186 |
00:59:01 |
00:59:30 |
|
755 |
1930 |
Male |
Roger Savage |
|
46-55 |
127/186 |
00:59:30 |
00:59:30 |
|
756 |
411 |
Male |
Paul Horn |
|
36-45 |
136/204 |
00:58:54 |
00:59:31 |
|
757 |
1274 |
Male |
Paul Covill |
|
36-45 |
137/204 |
00:58:07 |
00:59:32 |
|
758 |
1762 |
Male |
Adam Taylor |
|
16-25 |
56/90 |
00:58:21 |
00:59:32 |
|
759 |
1760 |
Female |
Lisa Martin |
|
26-35 |
59/166 |
00:59:16 |
00:59:32 |
|
760 |
1544 |
Female |
Linda Dyson |
|
46-55 |
28/112 |
00:58:48 |
00:59:32 |
|
761 |
172 |
Female |
Rebecca Davis |
AGC Chemicals Europe |
26-35 |
60/166 |
00:58:53 |
00:59:34 |
|
762 |
744 |
Male |
Barry Lonsdale |
Barry Lonsdale |
46-55 |
128/186 |
00:58:36 |
00:59:34 |
|
763 |
1074 |
Female |
Stephanie Hargreaves |
|
26-35 |
61/166 |
00:58:43 |
00:59:34 |
|
764 |
1676 |
Female |
Lucy Beardow |
|
26-35 |
62/166 |
00:58:26 |
00:59:35 |
|
765 |
67 |
Male |
Graham Young |
|
46-55 |
129/186 |
00:58:26 |
00:59:36 |
|
766 |
1025 |
Male |
James Pinkney |
|
26-35 |
148/217 |
00:58:39 |
00:59:37 |
|
767 |
1115 |
Female |
Karen Rutter |
|
46-55 |
29/112 |
00:59:21 |
00:59:37 |
|
768 |
638 |
Female |
Katie Melchiorre |
|
36-45 |
50/173 |
00:58:01 |
00:59:40 |
|
769 |
1775 |
Female |
Catherine Spencer |
|
26-35 |
63/166 |
00:58:26 |
00:59:43 |
|
770 |
1615 |
Male |
Thomas Hibbert |
|
26-35 |
149/217 |
00:58:37 |
00:59:46 |
|
771 |
859 |
Female |
Debbie Asquith |
|
46-55 |
30/112 |
00:58:34 |
00:59:47 |
|
772 |
860 |
Male |
John Asquith |
|
56-65 |
44/85 |
00:58:33 |
00:59:47 |
|
773 |
1320 |
Female |
Rachael Jones |
|
26-35 |
64/166 |
00:58:59 |
00:59:49 |
|
774 |
269 |
Male |
James Carter |
|
46-55 |
130/186 |
00:59:05 |
00:59:50 |
|
775 |
1601 |
Male |
Norfrey Almira |
|
36-45 |
138/204 |
00:57:51 |
00:59:50 |
|
776 |
728 |
Female |
Victoria Birkwood-Hadden |
|
26-35 |
65/166 |
00:58:26 |
00:59:51 |
|
777 |
857 |
Male |
David Sprigg |
|
16-25 |
57/90 |
00:58:19 |
00:59:53 |
|
778 |
1731 |
Male |
David Sherman |
|
56-65 |
45/85 |
00:59:10 |
00:59:53 |
|
779 |
946 |
Male |
Andrew Scott |
Ribby Hall Village |
36-45 |
139/204 |
00:59:39 |
00:59:57 |
|
780 |
1266 |
Female |
Karen Teale |
Ben Brown |
36-45 |
51/173 |
00:58:23 |
00:59:59 |
|
781 |
1786 |
Female |
Pauline Waller |
|
56-65 |
8/37 |
00:59:46 |
00:59:59 |
|
782 |
1736 |
Female |
Connie Cudlip |
|
36-45 |
52/173 |
00:59:47 |
01:00:01 |
|
783 |
1309 |
Female |
Laura Price |
|
26-35 |
66/166 |
01:00:02 |
01:00:02 |
|
784 |
128 |
Female |
Rebecca Terras |
Ben Brown |
16-25 |
33/97 |
00:58:29 |
01:00:04 |
|
785 |
905 |
Male |
Matthew Haddon |
|
26-35 |
150/217 |
00:58:56 |
01:00:04 |
|
786 |
42 |
Female |
Joanne Lovick |
|
36-45 |
53/173 |
00:59:16 |
01:00:08 |
|
787 |
953 |
Female |
Clare Scott |
Ribby Hall Village |
36-45 |
54/173 |
00:59:51 |
01:00:09 |
|
788 |
426 |
Male |
Lee Dowson |
|
36-45 |
140/204 |
00:59:39 |
01:00:10 |
|
789 |
796 |
Female |
Shelley Brady |
|
36-45 |
55/173 |
00:58:47 |
01:00:10 |
|
790 |
853 |
Male |
Simon Cox |
|
36-45 |
141/204 |
00:58:48 |
01:00:10 |
|
791 |
244 |
Female |
Emma Atkinson |
|
36-45 |
56/173 |
00:59:18 |
01:00:12 |
|
792 |
427 |
Female |
Felicity Ann Broadhurst |
|
26-35 |
67/166 |
00:59:43 |
01:00:14 |
|
793 |
1291 |
Female |
Izzy Durose |
|
15 and Under |
10/39 |
01:00:10 |
01:00:14 |
|
794 |
490 |
Female |
Jacqui Laccohee |
|
36-45 |
57/173 |
01:00:03 |
01:00:16 |
|
795 |
1059 |
Male |
Shane Eaveson |
|
26-35 |
151/217 |
00:59:36 |
01:00:17 |
|
796 |
403 |
Male |
Winston Piper |
|
46-55 |
131/186 |
00:59:20 |
01:00:20 |
|
797 |
1380 |
Female |
Edwina Bennett |
|
56-65 |
9/37 |
01:00:02 |
01:00:20 |
|
798 |
600 |
Female |
Hannah Robertson |
|
16-25 |
34/97 |
00:59:36 |
01:00:22 |
|
799 |
1336 |
Male |
Clive Berry |
|
46-55 |
132/186 |
01:00:15 |
01:00:23 |
|
800 |
417 |
Male |
Keith Roger Pealin |
|
56-65 |
46/85 |
00:58:53 |
01:00:26 |
|
801 |
517 |
Male |
Wayne Waldron |
|
56-65 |
47/85 |
01:00:07 |
01:00:27 |
|
802 |
122 |
Female |
Diane Evans |
Ben Brown |
26-35 |
68/166 |
00:58:41 |
01:00:28 |
|
803 |
391 |
Male |
Thomas Townhill |
|
66+ |
10/33 |
01:00:03 |
01:00:28 |
|
804 |
155 |
Female |
Suzy Clayton-Jones |
Ben Brown |
36-45 |
58/173 |
00:58:42 |
01:00:29 |
|
805 |
65 |
Male |
Kieron Bell |
|
15 and Under |
29/42 |
01:00:13 |
01:00:30 |
|
806 |
131 |
Female |
Lindsay Farmer |
|
26-35 |
69/166 |
00:59:38 |
01:00:30 |
|
807 |
1723 |
Male |
Andrew Kay |
|
36-45 |
142/204 |
01:00:31 |
01:00:31 |
|
808 |
1722 |
Female |
Kathryn Kay |
|
36-45 |
59/173 |
00:59:40 |
01:00:32 |
|
809 |
1058 |
Male |
Alan Higgins |
|
36-45 |
143/204 |
00:58:52 |
01:00:33 |
|
810 |
1811 |
Male |
Jaden Farmer |
|
16-25 |
58/90 |
01:00:17 |
01:00:36 |
|
811 |
1209 |
Female |
Olivia Holloway |
Ribby Hall Village |
16-25 |
35/97 |
01:00:13 |
01:00:41 |
|
812 |
151 |
Female |
Joanne Jenkinson |
Ben Brown |
36-45 |
60/173 |
00:59:09 |
01:00:44 |
|
813 |
1919 |
Male |
Alan Parr |
|
56-65 |
48/85 |
00:59:47 |
01:00:44 |
|
814 |
1013 |
Male |
Stuart Johnson |
Park Community Academy |
26-35 |
152/217 |
01:00:46 |
01:00:46 |
|
815 |
1433 |
Female |
Clare Collins |
|
|
|
00:59:39 |
01:00:46 |
|
816 |
372 |
Male |
Andrew Sherrington |
|
36-45 |
144/204 |
01:00:38 |
01:00:47 |
|
817 |
446 |
Female |
Susan Layfield |
|
46-55 |
31/112 |
01:00:28 |
01:00:47 |
|
818 |
466 |
Female |
Theresa Holt |
|
46-55 |
32/112 |
01:00:28 |
01:00:47 |
|
819 |
893 |
Female |
Julie Buttriss |
|
36-45 |
61/173 |
01:00:11 |
01:00:48 |
|
820 |
1906 |
Male |
Clive Chenery |
|
46-55 |
133/186 |
00:59:54 |
01:00:49 |
|
821 |
528 |
Male |
Mark Jamie |
Blackpool Transport Runners |
36-45 |
145/204 |
00:59:25 |
01:00:50 |
|
822 |
1787 |
Male |
Wes Cuthbertson |
|
56-65 |
49/85 |
01:00:45 |
01:00:50 |
|
823 |
247 |
Male |
Christopher Hulme |
|
46-55 |
134/186 |
01:00:15 |
01:00:53 |
|
824 |
157 |
Female |
Sarah Heydon |
Ben Brown |
26-35 |
70/166 |
00:59:08 |
01:00:54 |
|
825 |
1616 |
Female |
Jo Mccaffery |
|
36-45 |
62/173 |
00:59:51 |
01:00:56 |
|
826 |
716 |
Male |
Ron Attwater |
|
56-65 |
50/85 |
01:00:25 |
01:00:58 |
|
827 |
142 |
Female |
Preston Sharon |
|
46-55 |
33/112 |
01:00:11 |
01:01:07 |
|
828 |
999 |
Male |
Matt Pendlebury |
|
26-35 |
153/217 |
01:00:03 |
01:01:11 |
|
829 |
751 |
Male |
Neil Hesketh-Monks |
|
46-55 |
135/186 |
00:59:56 |
01:01:12 |
|
830 |
18 |
Female |
Vicky Mccormack |
|
26-35 |
71/166 |
01:00:24 |
01:01:13 |
|
831 |
280 |
Male |
Colin Sutcliffe |
|
46-55 |
136/186 |
01:00:50 |
01:01:14 |
|
832 |
1780 |
Female |
Rhiannon Browning |
|
26-35 |
72/166 |
01:00:42 |
01:01:16 |
|
833 |
1825 |
Female |
Chantelle Davenport |
|
26-35 |
73/166 |
01:00:44 |
01:01:17 |
|
834 |
1422 |
Male |
Andrew Bijsterbosch |
|
|
|
01:01:19 |
01:01:19 |
|
835 |
1740 |
Male |
Gavin Prior |
|
36-45 |
146/204 |
01:00:32 |
01:01:19 |
|
836 |
1664 |
Female |
Emma Lawson |
|
36-45 |
63/173 |
01:00:08 |
01:01:20 |
|
837 |
160 |
Female |
Angela Bickerstaffe |
|
46-55 |
34/112 |
01:01:00 |
01:01:22 |
|
838 |
555 |
Male |
Christopher Wyatt |
|
46-55 |
137/186 |
01:00:46 |
01:01:23 |
|
839 |
933 |
Male |
Matthew Worthington |
Ribby Hall Village |
16-25 |
59/90 |
01:00:27 |
01:01:23 |
|
840 |
724 |
Female |
Jessica Hornby |
|
16-25 |
36/97 |
01:00:04 |
01:01:26 |
|
841 |
1667 |
Female |
Paula Eliam |
|
36-45 |
64/173 |
01:00:17 |
01:01:26 |
|
842 |
678 |
Male |
Keith Luty |
|
56-65 |
51/85 |
01:00:50 |
01:01:27 |
|
843 |
1515 |
Male |
Mark Devitt |
|
26-35 |
154/217 |
01:00:54 |
01:01:27 |
|
844 |
1634 |
Male |
Matt Starker |
|
36-45 |
147/204 |
01:00:54 |
01:01:27 |
|
845 |
1719 |
Female |
Anita Cottam |
Team Next |
26-35 |
74/166 |
01:00:37 |
01:01:27 |
|
846 |
752 |
Male |
Andy Koziol |
|
36-45 |
148/204 |
01:00:51 |
01:01:28 |
|
847 |
1391 |
Female |
Rachel Tillett |
|
|
|
01:01:11 |
01:01:28 |
|
848 |
1812 |
Male |
Michael Whittaker |
|
16-25 |
60/90 |
01:00:31 |
01:01:33 |
|
849 |
1060 |
Male |
Paul Fidling |
|
46-55 |
138/186 |
01:01:27 |
01:01:35 |
|
850 |
1344 |
Female |
Sally Gardner |
|
16-25 |
37/97 |
01:00:51 |
01:01:35 |
|
851 |
474 |
Female |
Emma Ronson |
|
15 and Under |
11/39 |
01:00:41 |
01:01:37 |
|
852 |
473 |
Male |
John Ronson |
|
36-45 |
149/204 |
01:00:42 |
01:01:39 |
|
853 |
256 |
Male |
David Whalley |
|
16-25 |
61/90 |
01:01:04 |
01:01:41 |
|
854 |
257 |
Male |
Alan Whalley |
|
46-55 |
139/186 |
01:01:04 |
01:01:41 |
|
855 |
1296 |
Male |
Alan Calvert |
|
56-65 |
52/85 |
01:00:29 |
01:01:49 |
|
856 |
830 |
Female |
Gail Aspey |
|
36-45 |
65/173 |
01:01:14 |
01:01:51 |
|
857 |
1226 |
Female |
Lynn Smith |
|
36-45 |
66/173 |
01:01:14 |
01:01:51 |
|
858 |
20 |
Male |
Richard Jones |
|
26-35 |
155/217 |
01:00:55 |
01:01:54 |
|
859 |
341 |
Male |
Russell Newby |
|
36-45 |
150/204 |
01:01:00 |
01:01:55 |
|
860 |
548 |
Male |
Glenn Burton |
|
56-65 |
53/85 |
01:00:57 |
01:01:57 |
|
861 |
807 |
Male |
Ben Rudge |
|
16-25 |
62/90 |
01:00:31 |
01:01:57 |
|
862 |
1361 |
Female |
Diane Annis |
North Shore Club |
46-55 |
35/112 |
01:01:45 |
01:01:57 |
|
863 |
140 |
Female |
Cox Rachel |
Team Simpkin |
46-55 |
36/112 |
01:01:12 |
01:01:59 |
|
864 |
506 |
Male |
Kenny Redpath |
|
56-65 |
54/85 |
01:01:05 |
01:01:59 |
|
865 |
303 |
Female |
Angelia Hinds |
|
56-65 |
10/37 |
01:01:39 |
01:02:00 |
|
866 |
1402 |
Female |
Laura Pye |
|
|
|
01:01:22 |
01:02:01 |
|
867 |
1084 |
Female |
Wendy Richards |
|
36-45 |
67/173 |
01:00:55 |
01:02:02 |
|
868 |
1525 |
Male |
Kevin Rawding |
|
36-45 |
151/204 |
01:01:03 |
01:02:02 |
|
869 |
1701 |
Male |
Timothy Boulton |
|
|
|
01:01:04 |
01:02:02 |
|
870 |
312 |
Female |
Sarah Farrar |
|
36-45 |
68/173 |
01:01:27 |
01:02:04 |
|
871 |
313 |
Male |
Peter Farrar |
|
36-45 |
152/204 |
01:01:30 |
01:02:04 |
|
872 |
740 |
Male |
C Dyczka |
|
56-65 |
55/85 |
01:01:40 |
01:02:04 |
|
873 |
482 |
Female |
Marie Hopkinson |
|
46-55 |
37/112 |
01:01:13 |
01:02:05 |
|
874 |
1 |
Female |
Tara Adlestone |
|
16-25 |
38/97 |
01:01:12 |
01:02:06 |
|
875 |
322 |
Female |
Claire Green |
|
26-35 |
75/166 |
01:00:42 |
01:02:07 |
|
876 |
94 |
Male |
Dan West |
|
36-45 |
153/204 |
01:01:29 |
01:02:10 |
|
877 |
1366 |
Female |
Carol Reaney |
North Shore Club |
46-55 |
38/112 |
01:01:59 |
01:02:10 |
|
878 |
1303 |
Female |
Zoe Macrae |
Team Malcolm |
26-35 |
76/166 |
01:01:13 |
01:02:11 |
|
879 |
470 |
Male |
Jason Thompson |
Get your kit off for cancer |
46-55 |
140/186 |
01:01:50 |
01:02:12 |
|
880 |
1114 |
Female |
Samantha Kalinski |
|
26-35 |
77/166 |
01:01:41 |
01:02:12 |
|
881 |
167 |
Female |
Lisa Campbell |
Jack s Belles |
46-55 |
39/112 |
01:01:12 |
01:02:13 |
|
882 |
1112 |
Male |
Ash Spiers |
|
26-35 |
156/217 |
01:01:00 |
01:02:15 |
|
883 |
1210 |
Female |
Sacha Whalley |
Ribby Hall Village |
26-35 |
78/166 |
01:01:56 |
01:02:15 |
|
884 |
1406 |
Female |
Julia Hardy |
|
|
|
01:00:55 |
01:02:15 |
|
885 |
929 |
Female |
Emma Dobson |
Ribby Hall Village |
26-35 |
79/166 |
01:01:51 |
01:02:16 |
|
886 |
272 |
Female |
Susan Crook |
|
56-65 |
11/37 |
01:01:59 |
01:02:19 |
|
887 |
489 |
Female |
Emma Eldershaw |
Jack s Belles |
46-55 |
40/112 |
01:01:18 |
01:02:22 |
|
888 |
290 |
Female |
Stephanie Clough |
|
26-35 |
80/166 |
01:01:56 |
01:02:24 |
|
889 |
1534 |
Female |
Nikki Dunbar |
|
16-25 |
39/97 |
01:01:48 |
01:02:25 |
|
890 |
1663 |
Female |
Lindsay Dickinson |
|
36-45 |
69/173 |
01:01:47 |
01:02:25 |
|
891 |
1742 |
Female |
Lucy Plumbley |
|
26-35 |
81/166 |
01:01:48 |
01:02:26 |
|
892 |
406 |
Male |
Charles Mcdonald |
|
46-55 |
141/186 |
01:01:11 |
01:02:28 |
|
893 |
1037 |
Female |
Megan Ireland |
|
16-25 |
40/97 |
01:01:47 |
01:02:29 |
|
894 |
115 |
Female |
Kerri Rainsforth |
|
36-45 |
70/173 |
01:00:49 |
01:02:30 |
|
895 |
1204 |
Female |
Zoe Scott |
Ribby Hall Village |
16-25 |
41/97 |
01:01:32 |
01:02:30 |
|
896 |
1313 |
Male |
Jordan Allsworth |
|
26-35 |
157/217 |
01:01:16 |
01:02:35 |
|
897 |
603 |
Male |
Micky Shaw |
|
26-35 |
158/217 |
01:02:00 |
01:02:38 |
|
898 |
1330 |
Female |
Stacie Daniel |
Fantastic Mr Fox |
16-25 |
42/97 |
01:02:05 |
01:02:38 |
|
899 |
845 |
Male |
Dan Hibbert |
|
16-25 |
63/90 |
01:01:29 |
01:02:39 |
|
900 |
1099 |
Female |
Anna Dabrowska |
|
15 and Under |
12/39 |
01:02:01 |
01:02:39 |
|
901 |
963 |
Male |
Peter Nicholson |
|
46-55 |
142/186 |
01:01:07 |
01:02:40 |
|
902 |
1648 |
Male |
Alex Spencer |
|
16-25 |
64/90 |
01:01:32 |
01:02:40 |
|
903 |
964 |
Female |
Jane Sykes |
|
36-45 |
71/173 |
01:01:08 |
01:02:41 |
|
904 |
1802 |
Female |
Daisy Seville |
|
26-35 |
82/166 |
01:02:04 |
01:02:41 |
|
905 |
1610 |
Male |
Louise Rafter |
|
26-35 |
159/217 |
01:02:04 |
01:02:41 |
|
906 |
302 |
Male |
Alan Wood |
|
56-65 |
56/85 |
01:00:42 |
01:02:42 |
|
907 |
1143 |
Female |
Hannah Taylor |
|
26-35 |
83/166 |
01:01:31 |
01:02:42 |
|
908 |
1144 |
Female |
Jennifer Hill |
|
26-35 |
84/166 |
01:01:31 |
01:02:42 |
|
909 |
44 |
Female |
Sarah Faulkner |
|
26-35 |
85/166 |
01:01:09 |
01:02:43 |
|
910 |
106 |
Female |
Catherine Bell |
Jack s Belles |
36-45 |
72/173 |
01:01:46 |
01:02:50 |
|
911 |
1362 |
Female |
Annis Reiss |
North Shore Club |
15 and Under |
13/39 |
01:02:41 |
01:02:54 |
|
912 |
984 |
Male |
Fred Holder |
|
26-35 |
160/217 |
01:01:52 |
01:02:55 |
|
913 |
750 |
Female |
Ayshea Horsfall |
|
36-45 |
73/173 |
01:01:43 |
01:02:57 |
|
914 |
496 |
Male |
Matthew Armistead |
Mark s Run/Walk/Push |
26-35 |
161/217 |
01:02:53 |
01:03:00 |
|
915 |
1685 |
Female |
Louise Chennells |
|
26-35 |
86/166 |
01:01:42 |
01:03:02 |
|
916 |
596 |
Male |
Barry Scott |
|
56-65 |
57/85 |
01:02:08 |
01:03:03 |
|
917 |
862 |
Male |
Chris Kilgour |
|
26-35 |
162/217 |
01:01:09 |
01:03:03 |
|
918 |
1772 |
Male |
Gary Kane |
|
56-65 |
58/85 |
01:02:15 |
01:03:07 |
|
919 |
1006 |
Female |
Stef Gilchrist |
|
26-35 |
87/166 |
01:01:11 |
01:03:08 |
|
920 |
1080 |
Female |
Molly Rea |
|
16-25 |
43/97 |
01:02:21 |
01:03:08 |
|
921 |
1081 |
Female |
Victoria Seddon |
|
26-35 |
88/166 |
01:02:21 |
01:03:08 |
|
922 |
1317 |
Male |
Oliver Heaton |
|
16-25 |
65/90 |
01:02:14 |
01:03:09 |
|
923 |
654 |
Female |
Stephanie Hutley |
|
26-35 |
89/166 |
01:02:05 |
01:03:11 |
|
924 |
281 |
Female |
Tracey Alami |
|
36-45 |
74/173 |
01:02:56 |
01:03:13 |
|
925 |
282 |
Male |
Simon Alami |
|
36-45 |
154/204 |
01:02:56 |
01:03:13 |
|
926 |
38 |
Male |
Mark Nuttall |
|
46-55 |
143/186 |
01:02:40 |
01:03:14 |
|
927 |
805 |
Male |
Jake Duncan |
Ben Brown |
16-25 |
66/90 |
01:01:21 |
01:03:15 |
|
928 |
803 |
Male |
Simon Duncan |
Ben Brown |
46-55 |
144/186 |
01:01:22 |
01:03:16 |
|
929 |
804 |
Female |
Matilda Tiribocchi Duncan |
Ben Brown |
15 and Under |
14/39 |
01:01:24 |
01:03:17 |
|
930 |
66 |
Male |
Stephen Bell |
|
36-45 |
155/204 |
01:03:01 |
01:03:18 |
|
931 |
351 |
Female |
Emma Sherwin |
|
36-45 |
75/173 |
01:02:21 |
01:03:22 |
|
932 |
878 |
Male |
Andrew Nelson |
|
26-35 |
163/217 |
01:03:00 |
01:03:22 |
|
933 |
45 |
Female |
Rebecca Dobson |
|
36-45 |
76/173 |
01:01:43 |
01:03:23 |
|
934 |
1168 |
Male |
Steve Bradshaw |
|
36-45 |
156/204 |
01:03:07 |
01:03:27 |
|
935 |
1698 |
Male |
Robert Mclellan |
|
|
|
01:03:27 |
01:03:27 |
|
936 |
291 |
Male |
Darren Stevenson |
|
36-45 |
157/204 |
01:03:05 |
01:03:30 |
|
937 |
1068 |
Female |
Kelly Day |
|
26-35 |
90/166 |
01:02:39 |
01:03:32 |
|
938 |
1834 |
Female |
Yi Li |
|
16-25 |
44/97 |
01:01:46 |
01:03:34 |
|
939 |
1304 |
Male |
Tony Hession |
|
66+ |
11/33 |
01:02:35 |
01:03:35 |
|
940 |
602 |
Female |
Claire Phillips |
|
46-55 |
41/112 |
01:02:05 |
01:03:38 |
|
941 |
1203 |
Female |
Elizabeth Harrison |
Ribby Hall Village |
26-35 |
91/166 |
01:03:12 |
01:03:40 |
|
942 |
237 |
Male |
Paul Donaldson |
|
56-65 |
59/85 |
01:03:10 |
01:03:41 |
|
943 |
32 |
Male |
Andrew Slater |
Fylde Fighters |
26-35 |
164/217 |
01:03:09 |
01:03:42 |
|
944 |
31 |
Female |
Rachael Slater |
Fylde Fighters |
36-45 |
77/173 |
01:03:10 |
01:03:43 |
|
945 |
601 |
Male |
Daniel Simm |
|
36-45 |
158/204 |
01:02:30 |
01:03:44 |
|
946 |
1105 |
Female |
Lisa Haddock |
|
36-45 |
78/173 |
01:02:50 |
01:03:46 |
|
947 |
501 |
Female |
Charlotte Penn |
|
26-35 |
92/166 |
01:02:59 |
01:03:47 |
|
948 |
1323 |
Male |
Ross Winney |
|
26-35 |
165/217 |
01:02:58 |
01:03:47 |
|
949 |
1413 |
Female |
Kaitlyn Scott |
|
15 and Under |
15/39 |
01:03:38 |
01:03:48 |
|
950 |
1412 |
Female |
Sarah Scott |
Thornton Cleveleys Running Club |
36-45 |
79/173 |
01:03:38 |
01:03:48 |
|
951 |
652 |
Male |
Kristian Kelly |
|
36-45 |
159/204 |
01:02:16 |
01:03:51 |
|
952 |
176 |
Female |
Susie Claridge |
AGC Chemicals Europe |
36-45 |
80/173 |
01:03:15 |
01:03:55 |
|
953 |
738 |
Male |
Andrew Drake |
|
26-35 |
166/217 |
01:03:20 |
01:03:57 |
|
954 |
672 |
Female |
Pat Ward |
Goal-Den Girls |
56-65 |
12/37 |
01:03:39 |
01:03:59 |
|
955 |
1636 |
Male |
Drew Dillington |
|
36-45 |
160/204 |
01:03:40 |
01:04:02 |
|
956 |
441 |
Female |
Jane Latus |
|
46-55 |
42/112 |
01:03:27 |
01:04:04 |
|
957 |
1777 |
Male |
Michael Parkinson |
|
46-55 |
145/186 |
01:02:22 |
01:04:04 |
|
958 |
1783 |
Female |
Danielle Parkinson |
|
16-25 |
45/97 |
01:02:22 |
01:04:04 |
|
959 |
1005 |
Female |
Sam Enright |
|
26-35 |
93/166 |
01:02:56 |
01:04:05 |
|
960 |
663 |
Male |
David Kay |
|
46-55 |
146/186 |
01:02:07 |
01:04:06 |
|
961 |
385 |
Female |
Jacqueline Cherry |
|
46-55 |
43/112 |
01:03:36 |
01:04:07 |
|
962 |
1050 |
Female |
Louise Darbyshire |
|
36-45 |
81/173 |
01:03:02 |
01:04:08 |
|
963 |
1054 |
Female |
Sally Snowdon |
|
36-45 |
82/173 |
01:03:03 |
01:04:09 |
|
964 |
1131 |
Male |
Martin Huck |
|
26-35 |
167/217 |
01:03:03 |
01:04:09 |
|
965 |
1132 |
Male |
Colin Pownall |
|
36-45 |
161/204 |
01:03:09 |
01:04:09 |
|
966 |
1071 |
Female |
Charlotte Lord |
Marketing Do 10k |
26-35 |
94/166 |
01:03:26 |
01:04:11 |
|
967 |
46 |
Female |
Yvonne Eaves |
|
46-55 |
44/112 |
01:03:38 |
01:04:18 |
|
968 |
438 |
Female |
Fiona Carver |
|
36-45 |
83/173 |
01:03:08 |
01:04:19 |
|
969 |
1235 |
Male |
David Small |
|
36-45 |
162/204 |
01:03:08 |
01:04:20 |
|
970 |
1505 |
Male |
Ian Collins |
|
36-45 |
163/204 |
01:02:29 |
01:04:22 |
|
971 |
233 |
Female |
Kinta Beaver |
|
46-55 |
45/112 |
01:03:46 |
01:04:23 |
|
972 |
1287 |
Male |
Anthony Wilson |
|
26-35 |
168/217 |
01:03:12 |
01:04:29 |
|
973 |
665 |
Female |
Kelly Day |
|
36-45 |
84/173 |
01:03:35 |
01:04:30 |
|
974 |
956 |
Female |
Joanne Catley |
Joanne Catley |
46-55 |
46/112 |
01:03:29 |
01:04:33 |
|
975 |
795 |
Female |
Hannah Schofield |
|
16-25 |
46/97 |
01:02:59 |
01:04:35 |
|
976 |
1237 |
Female |
Sarah Mcgovern |
|
36-45 |
85/173 |
01:02:27 |
01:04:36 |
|
977 |
1239 |
Male |
Paul Rogers |
|
46-55 |
147/186 |
01:02:27 |
01:04:36 |
|
978 |
981 |
Female |
Caroline Offord |
|
26-35 |
95/166 |
01:03:56 |
01:04:39 |
|
979 |
852 |
Male |
Graham Clements |
|
36-45 |
164/204 |
01:04:15 |
01:04:45 |
|
980 |
261 |
Male |
Anthony Hill |
|
36-45 |
165/204 |
01:04:24 |
01:04:52 |
|
981 |
858 |
Male |
Jack Sprigg |
|
16-25 |
67/90 |
01:03:19 |
01:04:53 |
|
982 |
897 |
Female |
Tricia Dixon |
|
36-45 |
86/173 |
01:03:50 |
01:04:53 |
|
983 |
961 |
Male |
James Atwell |
|
26-35 |
169/217 |
01:03:12 |
01:04:53 |
|
984 |
1403 |
Male |
Neil Holt |
|
|
|
01:04:15 |
01:04:54 |
|
985 |
1038 |
Female |
Clare Sutcliffe |
Roefield Leisure |
26-35 |
96/166 |
01:04:11 |
01:04:55 |
|
986 |
1219 |
Female |
Caz Wadsworth |
Ribby Hall Village |
46-55 |
47/112 |
01:04:37 |
01:04:55 |
|
987 |
510 |
Male |
Trevor Grundy |
|
66+ |
12/33 |
01:03:04 |
01:04:56 |
|
988 |
1695 |
Female |
Sue Pilkington |
|
46-55 |
48/112 |
01:03:32 |
01:04:56 |
|
989 |
1518 |
Male |
Jordan Patterson |
|
16-25 |
68/90 |
01:03:53 |
01:04:58 |
|
990 |
1316 |
Male |
David Heaton |
|
56-65 |
60/85 |
01:04:06 |
01:05:00 |
|
991 |
1617 |
Male |
Mark Hammond |
|
36-45 |
166/204 |
01:03:52 |
01:05:01 |
|
992 |
57 |
Female |
Yvonne Wright |
Barista Coffee |
46-55 |
49/112 |
01:04:35 |
01:05:02 |
|
993 |
353 |
Male |
Stephen Mitchell |
|
46-55 |
148/186 |
01:04:08 |
01:05:03 |
|
994 |
1749 |
Male |
Russell Woodward |
|
36-45 |
167/204 |
01:03:51 |
01:05:03 |
|
995 |
1665 |
Female |
Louise Gover |
|
36-45 |
87/173 |
01:03:39 |
01:05:03 |
|
996 |
1082 |
Female |
Gillian Scott |
|
36-45 |
88/173 |
01:03:33 |
01:05:05 |
|
997 |
1328 |
Male |
Andy Millwood |
|
26-35 |
170/217 |
01:03:56 |
01:05:05 |
|
998 |
887 |
Male |
Chris Waddington |
Ben Brown |
26-35 |
171/217 |
01:03:30 |
01:05:06 |
|
999 |
764 |
Female |
Georgia Curley |
|
16-25 |
47/97 |
01:04:21 |
01:05:07 |
|
1000 |
136 |
Female |
Rebecca Vowles |
|
26-35 |
97/166 |
01:04:34 |
01:05:08 |
|
1001 |
1111 |
Male |
Chris Evans |
|
26-35 |
172/217 |
01:03:54 |
01:05:09 |
|
1002 |
208 |
Male |
Jamie Kilgour |
|
26-35 |
173/217 |
01:04:18 |
01:05:10 |
|
1003 |
567 |
Male |
Tom Williams |
|
66+ |
13/33 |
01:03:54 |
01:05:11 |
|
1004 |
445 |
Female |
Liz Mccooey |
|
56-65 |
13/37 |
01:05:05 |
01:05:12 |
|
1005 |
444 |
Male |
Peter Mccooey |
|
56-65 |
61/85 |
01:05:05 |
01:05:13 |
|
1006 |
1252 |
Male |
Brad Neilson |
|
26-35 |
174/217 |
01:05:15 |
01:05:15 |
|
1007 |
972 |
Female |
Katie Garnett |
|
26-35 |
98/166 |
01:04:21 |
01:05:16 |
|
1008 |
864 |
Male |
Andrew French |
|
36-45 |
168/204 |
01:03:24 |
01:05:17 |
|
1009 |
1186 |
Female |
Linz Williams |
|
26-35 |
99/166 |
01:03:23 |
01:05:17 |
|
1010 |
1343 |
Male |
Ben Wright |
|
15 and Under |
30/42 |
01:04:21 |
01:05:17 |
|
1011 |
736 |
Female |
Pamela Brisco |
|
46-55 |
50/112 |
01:04:05 |
01:05:20 |
|
1012 |
1734 |
Male |
Paul Hodgson |
|
26-35 |
175/217 |
01:04:02 |
01:05:21 |
|
1013 |
613 |
Male |
Robert Feehan |
|
36-45 |
169/204 |
01:05:24 |
01:05:24 |
|
1014 |
1405 |
Female |
Vicky Purvor |
|
|
|
01:04:35 |
01:05:25 |
|
1015 |
1404 |
Male |
Glenn Purvor |
|
|
|
01:04:36 |
01:05:26 |
|
1016 |
1437 |
Male |
Phil Drabble |
|
46-55 |
149/186 |
01:04:32 |
01:05:26 |
|
1017 |
1135 |
Female |
Sarah Heaps |
Park Community Academy |
16-25 |
48/97 |
01:04:17 |
01:05:28 |
|
1018 |
1217 |
Male |
Graham Wilkinson |
Ribby Hall Village |
26-35 |
176/217 |
01:05:04 |
01:05:28 |
|
1019 |
1551 |
Female |
Clare Jackson |
|
26-35 |
100/166 |
01:04:16 |
01:05:28 |
|
1020 |
478 |
Female |
Hayley Brown |
Team Hanley |
16-25 |
49/97 |
01:04:07 |
01:05:32 |
|
1021 |
913 |
Male |
Christopher Hodgson |
|
26-35 |
177/217 |
01:04:16 |
01:05:33 |
|
1022 |
235 |
Male |
Paul Thompson |
|
46-55 |
150/186 |
01:03:58 |
01:05:35 |
|
1023 |
1241 |
Male |
John Anthoney |
|
26-35 |
178/217 |
01:04:18 |
01:05:35 |
|
1024 |
1837 |
Female |
Michelle Sheirdan |
|
46-55 |
51/112 |
01:05:03 |
01:05:36 |
|
1025 |
1387 |
Male |
Miles Drobny |
|
|
|
01:05:20 |
01:05:38 |
|
1026 |
900 |
Female |
Alexander Gauthier |
|
|
|
01:03:57 |
01:05:40 |
|
1027 |
1370 |
Female |
Diane Saxton |
Fantastic Mr Fox |
36-45 |
89/173 |
01:05:12 |
01:05:42 |
|
1028 |
1372 |
Female |
Fiona Fox |
Fantastic Mr Fox |
36-45 |
90/173 |
01:05:10 |
01:05:42 |
|
1029 |
180 |
Female |
Chloe Jordan |
Team Donald |
15 and Under |
16/39 |
01:05:16 |
01:05:43 |
|
1030 |
988 |
Male |
Stephan Thompson |
4 PARKY |
46-55 |
151/186 |
01:04:53 |
01:05:43 |
|
1031 |
1290 |
Male |
Mark Thompson |
|
46-55 |
152/186 |
01:04:54 |
01:05:43 |
|
1032 |
179 |
Male |
David Jordan |
Team Donald |
36-45 |
170/204 |
01:05:17 |
01:05:44 |
|
1033 |
1234 |
Male |
Andrew Clayton |
|
26-35 |
179/217 |
01:04:20 |
01:05:46 |
|
1034 |
1294 |
Female |
Marie Davidson |
|
26-35 |
101/166 |
01:04:21 |
01:05:46 |
|
1035 |
511 |
Female |
Karen Gardt |
|
56-65 |
14/37 |
01:05:31 |
01:05:49 |
|
1036 |
1729 |
Male |
George Wraith |
|
|
|
01:04:02 |
01:05:49 |
|
1037 |
1182 |
Female |
Lindsey Calvert |
|
26-35 |
102/166 |
01:04:31 |
01:05:51 |
|
1038 |
1826 |
Female |
Jasmine Cherry |
Highfurlong |
16-25 |
50/97 |
01:05:21 |
01:05:52 |
|
1039 |
40 |
Male |
Robert Wyatt |
|
36-45 |
171/204 |
01:04:19 |
01:05:56 |
|
1040 |
758 |
Male |
Paul Boldy |
|
46-55 |
153/186 |
01:04:46 |
01:05:59 |
|
1041 |
794 |
Female |
Karen Tannian |
|
46-55 |
52/112 |
01:04:48 |
01:06:00 |
|
1042 |
264 |
Male |
Gary Larkin |
|
26-35 |
180/217 |
01:05:07 |
01:06:03 |
|
1043 |
1745 |
Male |
Robin Baddley |
|
26-35 |
181/217 |
01:04:45 |
01:06:03 |
|
1044 |
941 |
Male |
Danny Gunn |
Ribby Hall Village |
26-35 |
182/217 |
01:05:34 |
01:06:04 |
|
1045 |
1128 |
Male |
Matthew Sale |
|
26-35 |
183/217 |
01:04:47 |
01:06:05 |
|
1046 |
1538 |
Male |
Harvey Wilkinson-Knight |
|
15 and Under |
31/42 |
01:05:48 |
01:06:06 |
|
1047 |
156 |
Male |
Peter Edge |
|
56-65 |
62/85 |
01:05:00 |
01:06:07 |
|
1048 |
627 |
Male |
Andrew Reid |
|
46-55 |
154/186 |
01:05:49 |
01:06:07 |
|
1049 |
1689 |
Male |
Dave Downey |
|
26-35 |
184/217 |
01:06:07 |
01:06:07 |
|
1050 |
1174 |
Female |
Shelagh Parkinson |
|
46-55 |
53/112 |
01:05:32 |
01:06:10 |
|
1051 |
1796 |
Male |
Nick Soboljew |
|
56-65 |
63/85 |
01:05:08 |
01:06:14 |
|
1052 |
955 |
Female |
Karen Trent |
|
36-45 |
91/173 |
01:05:06 |
01:06:19 |
|
1053 |
851 |
Female |
Mandy Whitham |
|
46-55 |
54/112 |
01:05:28 |
01:06:21 |
|
1054 |
1655 |
Male |
Aaron Dubers |
|
26-35 |
185/217 |
01:05:50 |
01:06:23 |
|
1055 |
1823 |
Female |
Florence Booth |
|
16-25 |
51/97 |
01:06:06 |
01:06:24 |
|
1056 |
1633 |
Male |
Nick Bucknell |
|
26-35 |
186/217 |
01:05:13 |
01:06:24 |
|
1057 |
1643 |
Female |
Stephanie Holroyd |
|
26-35 |
103/166 |
01:05:14 |
01:06:24 |
|
1058 |
352 |
Female |
Clair Richardson |
|
36-45 |
92/173 |
01:05:26 |
01:06:26 |
|
1059 |
1531 |
Female |
Sarah Hopkinson |
|
15 and Under |
17/39 |
01:05:36 |
01:06:28 |
|
1060 |
606 |
Male |
Simon Allsop |
|
46-55 |
155/186 |
01:06:05 |
01:06:31 |
|
1061 |
1697 |
Female |
Jaime Dixon |
|
26-35 |
104/166 |
01:06:09 |
01:06:33 |
|
1062 |
1293 |
Male |
Julian Jakobsons |
|
46-55 |
156/186 |
01:05:32 |
01:06:35 |
|
1063 |
420 |
Male |
Ashley Osborne |
|
16-25 |
69/90 |
01:05:21 |
01:06:36 |
|
1064 |
1629 |
Female |
Nicola Mason |
|
26-35 |
105/166 |
01:05:29 |
01:06:36 |
|
1065 |
1530 |
Female |
Rebecca Hopkinson |
|
16-25 |
52/97 |
01:05:45 |
01:06:37 |
|
1066 |
1430 |
Male |
James Gerrard |
|
36-45 |
172/204 |
01:04:50 |
01:06:39 |
|
1067 |
1432 |
Male |
Steven Rudmon |
|
36-45 |
173/204 |
01:04:51 |
01:06:39 |
|
1068 |
1431 |
Female |
Anne-Marie Clinning |
|
26-35 |
106/166 |
01:04:51 |
01:06:40 |
|
1069 |
226 |
Male |
Douglas Roberts |
Ben Brown |
36-45 |
174/204 |
01:04:58 |
01:06:45 |
|
1070 |
765 |
Male |
Martin Clegg |
|
26-35 |
187/217 |
01:06:04 |
01:06:51 |
|
1071 |
828 |
Male |
John Wellings |
|
46-55 |
157/186 |
01:05:54 |
01:06:51 |
|
1072 |
1375 |
Female |
Amanda Lawton |
|
36-45 |
93/173 |
01:05:54 |
01:06:51 |
|
1073 |
875 |
Male |
Ethan Wright |
|
16-25 |
70/90 |
01:05:32 |
01:06:54 |
|
1074 |
1819 |
Female |
Linda Turner |
|
46-55 |
55/112 |
01:05:36 |
01:06:56 |
|
1075 |
874 |
Female |
Andrea Wright |
|
46-55 |
56/112 |
01:05:34 |
01:06:56 |
|
1076 |
1300 |
Female |
Trudy Donnelly |
|
56-65 |
15/37 |
01:06:28 |
01:07:01 |
|
1077 |
1914 |
Female |
Naomi Lee |
|
16-25 |
53/97 |
01:06:17 |
01:07:01 |
|
1078 |
1346 |
Female |
Fiona Gardner |
|
16-25 |
54/97 |
01:06:18 |
01:07:02 |
|
1079 |
1179 |
Male |
Terry Rowell |
|
56-65 |
64/85 |
01:06:22 |
01:07:03 |
|
1080 |
436 |
Female |
Heidi Webber |
|
36-45 |
94/173 |
01:06:08 |
01:07:07 |
|
1081 |
585 |
Female |
Natalie Clarkson |
TSB Cleveleys |
26-35 |
107/166 |
01:06:00 |
01:07:10 |
|
1082 |
519 |
Female |
Anita Fish |
Barnsley Harriers |
46-55 |
57/112 |
01:06:24 |
01:07:12 |
|
1083 |
16 |
Female |
Kim Mcguire |
|
56-65 |
16/37 |
01:06:09 |
01:07:13 |
|
1084 |
375 |
Male |
David Dewhurst |
|
56-65 |
65/85 |
01:06:56 |
01:07:18 |
|
1085 |
410 |
Female |
Sharon King |
|
36-45 |
95/173 |
01:06:57 |
01:07:18 |
|
1086 |
1704 |
Male |
Dominic Sanderson |
|
16-25 |
71/90 |
01:06:10 |
01:07:18 |
|
1087 |
407 |
Female |
Emma Perry |
Jack s Belles |
36-45 |
96/173 |
01:06:19 |
01:07:19 |
|
1088 |
925 |
Female |
Alexandra Vann |
|
16-25 |
55/97 |
01:06:25 |
01:07:19 |
|
1089 |
293 |
Female |
Liz Haggart |
|
36-45 |
97/173 |
01:06:54 |
01:07:22 |
|
1090 |
266 |
Female |
Jade Stevenson |
|
16-25 |
56/97 |
01:06:56 |
01:07:23 |
|
1091 |
234 |
Female |
Victoria Benson |
|
36-45 |
98/173 |
01:06:21 |
01:07:27 |
|
1092 |
549 |
Male |
Lee Sherrington |
|
36-45 |
175/204 |
01:07:00 |
01:07:29 |
|
1093 |
783 |
Male |
Michael Holbrook |
|
46-55 |
158/186 |
01:06:43 |
01:07:30 |
|
1094 |
917 |
Female |
Karen Fera |
Team MSA |
36-45 |
99/173 |
01:06:55 |
01:07:32 |
|
1095 |
143 |
Female |
Cheetham June |
Jack s Belles |
46-55 |
58/112 |
01:06:35 |
01:07:35 |
|
1096 |
1817 |
Male |
Lee Chandler |
|
26-35 |
188/217 |
01:07:13 |
01:07:37 |
|
1097 |
793 |
Male |
Graham Ince |
|
46-55 |
159/186 |
01:06:59 |
01:07:39 |
|
1098 |
95 |
Male |
Jack West |
|
16-25 |
72/90 |
01:06:58 |
01:07:40 |
|
1099 |
79 |
Female |
Wendy Booth-Saxton |
|
46-55 |
59/112 |
01:06:47 |
01:07:50 |
|
1100 |
1120 |
Female |
Faith Currie |
|
15 and Under |
18/39 |
01:06:41 |
01:07:53 |
|
1101 |
1557 |
Female |
Nicola Guerin |
|
46-55 |
60/112 |
01:07:09 |
01:08:01 |
|
1102 |
1800 |
Male |
Chris Guerin |
|
46-55 |
160/186 |
01:07:09 |
01:08:01 |
|
1103 |
248 |
Male |
George Marsland |
|
15 and Under |
32/42 |
01:07:25 |
01:08:04 |
|
1104 |
1626 |
Male |
Leroy Farmer |
|
36-45 |
176/204 |
01:07:43 |
01:08:04 |
|
1105 |
782 |
Male |
Craig Turner |
|
46-55 |
161/186 |
01:07:41 |
01:08:05 |
|
1106 |
239 |
Male |
David Marsland |
|
56-65 |
66/85 |
01:07:28 |
01:08:06 |
|
1107 |
995 |
Male |
Chris Heyes |
|
46-55 |
162/186 |
01:06:17 |
01:08:06 |
|
1108 |
994 |
Female |
Julia Heyes |
|
36-45 |
100/173 |
01:06:18 |
01:08:07 |
|
1109 |
1051 |
Female |
Laura Smith |
|
16-25 |
57/97 |
01:07:16 |
01:08:10 |
|
1110 |
924 |
Male |
Praveen Rao |
|
46-55 |
163/186 |
01:07:51 |
01:08:19 |
|
1111 |
1524 |
Female |
Allison Phillips |
|
46-55 |
61/112 |
01:07:11 |
01:08:20 |
|
1112 |
1119 |
Female |
Claire Currie |
|
36-45 |
101/173 |
01:07:09 |
01:08:21 |
|
1113 |
975 |
Female |
Hester Holdsworth |
Nicester |
36-45 |
102/173 |
01:06:55 |
01:08:23 |
|
1114 |
1175 |
Female |
Celma Naylor |
Nicester |
46-55 |
62/112 |
01:06:55 |
01:08:23 |
|
1115 |
655 |
Female |
Claire Forrest |
|
36-45 |
103/173 |
01:06:24 |
01:08:24 |
|
1116 |
976 |
Female |
Nicola Dale-Hutchinson |
Nicester |
46-55 |
63/112 |
01:06:56 |
01:08:24 |
|
1117 |
686 |
Female |
Katherine Southwell |
Ben Brown |
36-45 |
104/173 |
01:06:52 |
01:08:27 |
|
1118 |
1710 |
Female |
Lauren Wade |
|
26-35 |
108/166 |
01:07:17 |
01:08:29 |
|
1119 |
714 |
Male |
Mark Rees |
|
36-45 |
177/204 |
01:08:15 |
01:08:30 |
|
1120 |
89 |
Female |
Beth Higginbottom |
|
36-45 |
105/173 |
01:07:19 |
01:08:32 |
|
1121 |
10 |
Male |
Terry Heyworth |
|
46-55 |
164/186 |
01:08:05 |
01:08:35 |
|
1122 |
1922 |
Male |
Peter Crahan |
|
56-65 |
67/85 |
01:08:02 |
01:08:35 |
|
1123 |
422 |
Female |
Kayleigh Ball |
|
16-25 |
58/97 |
01:07:36 |
01:08:36 |
|
1124 |
1735 |
Male |
Alec Lynott |
|
|
|
01:07:18 |
01:08:37 |
|
1125 |
621 |
Female |
Carol Hendry |
|
36-45 |
106/173 |
01:08:40 |
01:08:47 |
|
1126 |
827 |
Male |
Stuart Leigh |
|
46-55 |
165/186 |
01:08:23 |
01:08:49 |
|
1127 |
1728 |
Female |
Nicola Stowe |
|
36-45 |
107/173 |
01:07:09 |
01:08:55 |
|
1128 |
1684 |
Female |
Francesca Lipscombe |
|
26-35 |
109/166 |
01:08:36 |
01:08:55 |
|
1129 |
562 |
Male |
Edward Ashworth |
|
36-45 |
178/204 |
01:08:15 |
01:08:56 |
|
1130 |
564 |
Female |
Vikki Ashworth |
|
36-45 |
108/173 |
01:08:20 |
01:09:01 |
|
1131 |
520 |
Female |
Michelle Marshall |
|
36-45 |
109/173 |
01:08:30 |
01:09:08 |
|
1132 |
1345 |
Male |
Marcus Masterson |
|
15 and Under |
33/42 |
01:08:05 |
01:09:09 |
|
1133 |
1347 |
Female |
Keisha Masterson |
|
15 and Under |
19/39 |
01:08:06 |
01:09:10 |
|
1134 |
508 |
Female |
Kathleen Walmsley |
|
66+ |
1/12 |
01:08:12 |
01:09:16 |
|
1135 |
47 |
Female |
Shelley Wood |
|
36-45 |
110/173 |
01:08:35 |
01:09:17 |
|
1136 |
769 |
Male |
Phil Langley |
|
26-35 |
189/217 |
01:08:35 |
01:09:21 |
|
1137 |
500 |
Male |
Peter Isaacs |
|
66+ |
14/33 |
01:09:00 |
01:09:24 |
|
1138 |
1164 |
Male |
Darren Sephton |
|
36-45 |
179/204 |
01:07:45 |
01:09:24 |
|
1139 |
529 |
Female |
Rosie Graham |
Blackpool Transport Runners |
46-55 |
64/112 |
01:08:01 |
01:09:25 |
|
1140 |
1348 |
Female |
Rochelle Graham |
|
16-25 |
59/97 |
01:08:02 |
01:09:25 |
|
1141 |
154 |
Female |
Deborah Cotton |
|
36-45 |
111/173 |
01:08:55 |
01:09:29 |
|
1142 |
843 |
Male |
Robbie Wellings |
|
36-45 |
180/204 |
01:08:36 |
01:09:35 |
|
1143 |
1827 |
Female |
Anne Marie Bradley |
Madame Tussauds Blackpool |
36-45 |
112/173 |
01:09:16 |
01:09:44 |
|
1144 |
846 |
Male |
Mark Glover |
|
36-45 |
181/204 |
01:08:00 |
01:09:48 |
|
1145 |
1197 |
Female |
Debbie Holden |
|
46-55 |
65/112 |
01:09:21 |
01:09:51 |
|
1146 |
1759 |
Male |
Andrew Lang |
|
46-55 |
166/186 |
01:09:04 |
01:09:52 |
|
1147 |
17 |
Female |
Cathy Thompson |
|
36-45 |
113/173 |
01:09:18 |
01:09:56 |
|
1148 |
906 |
Female |
Lorna Burhouse |
|
26-35 |
110/166 |
01:08:44 |
01:09:56 |
|
1149 |
1106 |
Male |
Carl Barnard |
Carl Adrian Barnard |
46-55 |
167/186 |
01:08:22 |
01:09:57 |
|
1150 |
1107 |
Female |
Georgia Barnard |
|
16-25 |
60/97 |
01:08:23 |
01:09:57 |
|
1151 |
362 |
Female |
Julie Hibbert |
|
46-55 |
66/112 |
01:08:53 |
01:09:58 |
|
1152 |
1094 |
Female |
Vicki Olthoff |
|
46-55 |
67/112 |
01:08:47 |
01:09:58 |
|
1153 |
1561 |
Male |
Richard Olley |
|
66+ |
15/33 |
01:09:09 |
01:09:59 |
|
1154 |
1212 |
Male |
Blake Sale |
Ribby Hall Village |
26-35 |
190/217 |
01:09:45 |
01:10:02 |
|
1155 |
1753 |
Female |
Amelia Wilmott |
|
15 and Under |
20/39 |
01:09:32 |
01:10:02 |
|
1156 |
162 |
Female |
Kimberley Simmons |
Team Simmo |
16-25 |
61/97 |
01:09:29 |
01:10:06 |
|
1157 |
149 |
Female |
Charlotte Mieczek |
|
26-35 |
111/166 |
01:10:07 |
01:10:07 |
|
1158 |
150 |
Female |
Naomi Simmons |
Team Simmo |
26-35 |
112/166 |
01:09:30 |
01:10:08 |
|
1159 |
554 |
Female |
Dawn Simmons |
Team Simmo |
46-55 |
68/112 |
01:09:31 |
01:10:08 |
|
1160 |
1240 |
Male |
Jon Goodwin |
|
36-45 |
182/204 |
01:08:56 |
01:10:09 |
|
1161 |
775 |
Male |
Jason Broadbent |
|
36-45 |
183/204 |
01:09:40 |
01:10:10 |
|
1162 |
776 |
Female |
Emma Lay |
Ribby Hall Village |
26-35 |
113/166 |
01:09:41 |
01:10:10 |
|
1163 |
898 |
Female |
Gwyneth Judge |
|
46-55 |
69/112 |
01:09:08 |
01:10:11 |
|
1164 |
1248 |
Female |
Elizabeth Fallon |
|
46-55 |
70/112 |
01:08:31 |
01:10:12 |
|
1165 |
595 |
Female |
Heather Joy |
|
46-55 |
71/112 |
01:09:46 |
01:10:18 |
|
1166 |
1009 |
Female |
Sharon Tomkinson |
|
46-55 |
72/112 |
01:09:37 |
01:10:27 |
|
1167 |
412 |
Female |
Helen Hatton |
|
36-45 |
114/173 |
01:09:16 |
01:10:30 |
|
1168 |
833 |
Male |
Liam Garmston |
Beech Jackson |
16-25 |
73/90 |
01:10:16 |
01:10:30 |
|
1169 |
1562 |
Female |
Michelle Olley |
|
56-65 |
17/37 |
01:09:41 |
01:10:31 |
|
1170 |
50 |
Female |
Theresa Windybot |
Socercise |
36-45 |
115/173 |
01:09:09 |
01:10:36 |
|
1171 |
49 |
Female |
Sarah Dunstan |
|
26-35 |
114/166 |
01:09:21 |
01:10:38 |
|
1172 |
336 |
Female |
Louisa Hughes |
|
46-55 |
73/112 |
01:09:25 |
01:10:39 |
|
1173 |
753 |
Female |
Michelle Robson |
|
26-35 |
115/166 |
01:09:25 |
01:10:50 |
|
1174 |
664 |
Female |
Samantha Walker |
|
46-55 |
74/112 |
01:10:01 |
01:10:55 |
|
1175 |
950 |
Female |
Kathryn Brown |
Ribby Hall Village |
16-25 |
62/97 |
01:09:59 |
01:10:57 |
|
1176 |
1779 |
Female |
Christina Addison |
|
36-45 |
116/173 |
01:10:22 |
01:10:59 |
|
1177 |
424 |
Female |
Lisa Wellings |
|
36-45 |
117/173 |
01:10:12 |
01:11:09 |
|
1178 |
741 |
Male |
Ian Waddington |
|
46-55 |
168/186 |
01:10:23 |
01:11:11 |
|
1179 |
113 |
Female |
Heather Bradley Tsopanoglou |
|
36-45 |
118/173 |
01:09:51 |
01:11:12 |
|
1180 |
423 |
Female |
Jen Fishendale |
|
26-35 |
116/166 |
01:09:51 |
01:11:12 |
|
1181 |
373 |
Female |
Lynn Mawdsley |
|
56-65 |
18/37 |
01:10:23 |
01:11:13 |
|
1182 |
110 |
Male |
Daniel Marshall-Wood |
|
26-35 |
191/217 |
01:10:11 |
01:11:17 |
|
1183 |
1073 |
Female |
Alice Bryze |
|
36-45 |
119/173 |
01:10:15 |
01:11:23 |
|
1184 |
721 |
Male |
Brian Delooze |
|
56-65 |
68/85 |
01:11:02 |
01:11:32 |
|
1185 |
722 |
Male |
Matthew Delooze |
|
16-25 |
74/90 |
01:11:03 |
01:11:32 |
|
1186 |
723 |
Male |
Joseph Delooze |
|
16-25 |
75/90 |
01:11:03 |
01:11:32 |
|
1187 |
871 |
Female |
Amanda Greaves |
|
46-55 |
75/112 |
01:10:31 |
01:11:39 |
|
1188 |
1004 |
Male |
Rhys Thompson |
Reform Health Club |
16-25 |
76/90 |
01:11:29 |
01:11:48 |
|
1189 |
1322 |
Female |
Joanne Anderson |
|
26-35 |
117/166 |
01:10:00 |
01:11:57 |
|
1190 |
1326 |
Female |
Janette Ball |
|
46-55 |
76/112 |
01:10:00 |
01:11:57 |
|
1191 |
1417 |
Male |
Dave Eardley |
|
66+ |
16/33 |
01:09:59 |
01:11:57 |
|
1192 |
1108 |
Female |
Sally Rathbone |
|
36-45 |
120/173 |
01:10:51 |
01:11:58 |
|
1193 |
620 |
Female |
Catherine Bamber |
|
16-25 |
63/97 |
01:10:26 |
01:11:59 |
|
1194 |
1926 |
Female |
Stephanie Fairclough |
|
16-25 |
64/97 |
01:10:28 |
01:12:02 |
|
1195 |
1750 |
Male |
George Flanagan |
|
56-65 |
69/85 |
01:12:03 |
01:12:03 |
|
1196 |
1654 |
Male |
Gavin Oldman |
|
26-35 |
192/217 |
01:10:14 |
01:12:05 |
|
1197 |
1315 |
Female |
Emily Jones |
|
15 and Under |
21/39 |
01:11:40 |
01:12:18 |
|
1198 |
1314 |
Male |
Stephen Jones |
|
46-55 |
169/186 |
01:11:42 |
01:12:19 |
|
1199 |
1756 |
Male |
Kieran Laskowski |
|
16-25 |
77/90 |
01:11:19 |
01:12:35 |
|
1200 |
1757 |
Female |
Charlotte Harwood |
|
16-25 |
65/97 |
01:11:19 |
01:12:35 |
|
1201 |
1306 |
Female |
Racheal Walsh |
|
26-35 |
118/166 |
01:11:01 |
01:12:43 |
|
1202 |
1353 |
Male |
Matt Hornby |
|
26-35 |
193/217 |
01:11:20 |
01:12:43 |
|
1203 |
557 |
Female |
Dalia Houlden |
Jack s Belles |
36-45 |
121/173 |
01:11:40 |
01:12:44 |
|
1204 |
850 |
Male |
Martyn Hamer |
|
26-35 |
194/217 |
01:11:31 |
01:12:44 |
|
1205 |
8 |
Female |
Tracy Howarth |
|
36-45 |
122/173 |
01:11:18 |
01:12:47 |
|
1206 |
9 |
Male |
Hadrian Howarth |
|
36-45 |
184/204 |
01:11:19 |
01:12:47 |
|
1207 |
1669 |
Female |
Emma Wilson |
|
16-25 |
66/97 |
01:11:27 |
01:12:47 |
|
1208 |
124 |
Male |
Andrew Brown |
Ben Brown |
36-45 |
185/204 |
01:10:57 |
01:12:49 |
|
1209 |
123 |
Female |
Claire Brown |
Ben Brown |
26-35 |
119/166 |
01:10:58 |
01:12:50 |
|
1210 |
1660 |
Male |
Rhys Cook |
|
26-35 |
195/217 |
01:12:07 |
01:12:52 |
|
1211 |
742 |
Female |
Kate Hempel |
|
56-65 |
19/37 |
01:12:03 |
01:12:54 |
|
1212 |
1140 |
Male |
Harry Hammond |
Team Ben Brown |
15 and Under |
34/42 |
01:11:17 |
01:12:54 |
|
1213 |
526 |
Male |
David Gilligan |
Blackpool Transport Runners |
56-65 |
70/85 |
01:11:13 |
01:12:55 |
|
1214 |
1932 |
Female |
Sarah Spencer |
|
46-55 |
77/112 |
01:12:33 |
01:13:02 |
|
1215 |
1931 |
Male |
Frank Skelly |
|
46-55 |
170/186 |
01:12:34 |
01:13:02 |
|
1216 |
575 |
Male |
George Berwick |
|
16-25 |
78/90 |
01:11:26 |
01:13:05 |
|
1217 |
521 |
Male |
Ian Dale |
Blackpool Transport Runners |
36-45 |
186/204 |
01:11:51 |
01:13:06 |
|
1218 |
522 |
Male |
Michael Maume |
Blackpool Transport Runners |
46-55 |
171/186 |
01:11:51 |
01:13:06 |
|
1219 |
1349 |
Female |
Rebecca Thompson |
|
26-35 |
120/166 |
01:11:46 |
01:13:10 |
|
1220 |
153 |
Female |
Catherine Middleton |
Jack s Belles |
56-65 |
20/37 |
01:12:05 |
01:13:11 |
|
1221 |
809 |
Female |
Lois Hitchen |
|
15 and Under |
22/39 |
01:12:14 |
01:13:16 |
|
1222 |
484 |
Female |
Kenzie Hingley |
|
15 and Under |
23/39 |
01:12:16 |
01:13:17 |
|
1223 |
439 |
Female |
Lucy Ball |
|
15 and Under |
24/39 |
01:12:18 |
01:13:18 |
|
1224 |
464 |
Male |
Stanley Jackson |
|
66+ |
17/33 |
01:11:21 |
01:13:18 |
|
1225 |
1833 |
Male |
Steven White |
Walkabout |
16-25 |
79/90 |
01:13:04 |
01:13:24 |
|
1226 |
1258 |
Male |
Philip White |
|
36-45 |
187/204 |
01:11:49 |
01:13:32 |
|
1227 |
1242 |
Female |
Micaela Ramsamy |
|
16-25 |
67/97 |
01:12:18 |
01:13:35 |
|
1228 |
826 |
Male |
Tim Davies |
|
66+ |
18/33 |
01:12:48 |
01:13:51 |
|
1229 |
69 |
Female |
Chloe Jones |
|
26-35 |
121/166 |
01:12:49 |
01:13:52 |
|
1230 |
615 |
Female |
Rachel Johnson |
|
26-35 |
122/166 |
01:13:10 |
01:13:57 |
|
1231 |
616 |
Female |
Julie Bennick |
|
26-35 |
123/166 |
01:13:10 |
01:13:57 |
|
1232 |
1903 |
Male |
Anthony Taylor |
|
26-35 |
196/217 |
01:12:40 |
01:13:58 |
|
1233 |
552 |
Female |
Jana Rybanska |
|
26-35 |
124/166 |
01:13:10 |
01:13:59 |
|
1234 |
693 |
Male |
David Clegg |
|
46-55 |
172/186 |
01:13:13 |
01:14:00 |
|
1235 |
1727 |
Female |
Lucy Nyland |
|
26-35 |
125/166 |
01:13:14 |
01:14:03 |
|
1236 |
868 |
Female |
Natalie Mccombe |
|
36-45 |
123/173 |
01:13:12 |
01:14:08 |
|
1237 |
1264 |
Female |
Sonia Yates |
|
36-45 |
124/173 |
01:13:31 |
01:14:14 |
|
1238 |
1270 |
Male |
Martin Coates |
|
26-35 |
197/217 |
01:13:56 |
01:14:14 |
|
1239 |
4 |
Male |
Andrew Crich |
|
36-45 |
188/204 |
01:13:16 |
01:14:15 |
|
1240 |
5 |
Female |
Shelley Crich |
|
46-55 |
78/112 |
01:13:17 |
01:14:15 |
|
1241 |
7 |
Male |
Paul Shepherd |
|
36-45 |
189/204 |
01:13:16 |
01:14:15 |
|
1242 |
1550 |
Female |
Claire Hermolle |
|
|
|
01:13:58 |
01:14:15 |
|
1243 |
1771 |
Female |
Rebecca Hermolle |
|
16-25 |
68/97 |
01:13:59 |
01:14:16 |
|
1244 |
458 |
Male |
Steve Caunce |
|
56-65 |
71/85 |
01:13:37 |
01:14:21 |
|
1245 |
867 |
Female |
Caroline Hodgson |
Team Simpkin |
56-65 |
21/37 |
01:13:11 |
01:14:21 |
|
1246 |
1668 |
Female |
Becky Dickinson |
|
36-45 |
125/173 |
01:13:00 |
01:14:21 |
|
1247 |
985 |
Female |
Helen Littler |
|
36-45 |
126/173 |
01:13:24 |
01:14:24 |
|
1248 |
137 |
Female |
Joanna Jennings |
Jack s Belles |
36-45 |
127/173 |
01:13:23 |
01:14:27 |
|
1249 |
163 |
Female |
Claire Smith |
Jack s Belles |
46-55 |
79/112 |
01:13:23 |
01:14:27 |
|
1250 |
524 |
Male |
Anthony Satchwell |
Blackpool Transport Runners |
26-35 |
198/217 |
01:14:13 |
01:14:29 |
|
1251 |
1832 |
Male |
Gordon Edwards |
Walkabout |
16-25 |
80/90 |
01:14:13 |
01:14:33 |
|
1252 |
609 |
Female |
Fiona Parker |
|
46-55 |
80/112 |
01:13:17 |
01:14:34 |
|
1253 |
1774 |
Female |
Millie Threlfall |
|
16-25 |
69/97 |
01:14:19 |
01:14:40 |
|
1254 |
608 |
Male |
Les Robertson |
|
66+ |
19/33 |
01:13:41 |
01:14:42 |
|
1255 |
460 |
Female |
Wendy Robertson |
|
66+ |
2/12 |
01:13:43 |
01:14:43 |
|
1256 |
98 |
Male |
Peter O hara |
|
46-55 |
173/186 |
01:13:07 |
01:14:45 |
|
1257 |
1163 |
Female |
Caz Matthews |
THE CAZ Matthews |
46-55 |
81/112 |
01:12:59 |
01:14:51 |
|
1258 |
1170 |
Male |
Aidan Raybould |
|
36-45 |
190/204 |
01:12:59 |
01:14:51 |
|
1259 |
1917 |
Male |
Maciei Dabhsw |
|
46-55 |
174/186 |
01:14:19 |
01:14:56 |
|
1260 |
704 |
Female |
Pam Wareing |
|
|
|
01:14:23 |
01:15:00 |
|
1261 |
1256 |
Female |
Hope Booth |
|
16-25 |
70/97 |
01:14:45 |
01:15:02 |
|
1262 |
52 |
Female |
Kate Harper |
|
26-35 |
126/166 |
01:13:58 |
01:15:07 |
|
1263 |
425 |
Female |
Marjorie Powell |
|
56-65 |
22/37 |
01:14:11 |
01:15:07 |
|
1264 |
276 |
Female |
Leanne Smith |
|
26-35 |
127/166 |
01:14:08 |
01:15:09 |
|
1265 |
481 |
Male |
Choudhury Emdad |
|
36-45 |
191/204 |
01:14:42 |
01:15:15 |
|
1266 |
692 |
Female |
Charlotte Evans |
|
26-35 |
128/166 |
01:14:30 |
01:15:16 |
|
1267 |
1776 |
Male |
Bradley Burrow |
|
46-55 |
175/186 |
01:13:52 |
01:15:20 |
|
1268 |
1778 |
Female |
Hayley Lunt |
|
36-45 |
128/173 |
01:13:52 |
01:15:20 |
|
1269 |
408 |
Male |
Declan Brown |
|
16-25 |
81/90 |
01:13:49 |
01:15:24 |
|
1270 |
1043 |
Male |
James Bryze |
|
36-45 |
192/204 |
01:14:34 |
01:15:44 |
|
1271 |
717 |
Female |
Pauline Taylor |
|
46-55 |
82/112 |
01:15:21 |
01:15:45 |
|
1272 |
1730 |
Female |
Theresa Wraith |
|
36-45 |
129/173 |
01:14:06 |
01:15:52 |
|
1273 |
1640 |
Female |
Emily Holdsworth |
|
15 and Under |
25/39 |
01:15:10 |
01:15:55 |
|
1274 |
888 |
Male |
Chris Bennett |
Ben Brown |
26-35 |
199/217 |
01:14:22 |
01:15:58 |
|
1275 |
505 |
Female |
Dana Andrews |
|
36-45 |
130/173 |
01:15:06 |
01:16:01 |
|
1276 |
251 |
Female |
Rachel Smith |
|
16-25 |
71/97 |
01:14:29 |
01:16:08 |
|
1277 |
463 |
Female |
Saskia Daly |
|
15 and Under |
26/39 |
01:15:07 |
01:16:08 |
|
1278 |
253 |
Female |
Laura Alves |
|
26-35 |
129/166 |
01:14:30 |
01:16:09 |
|
1279 |
29 |
Female |
Helen Bobtail |
Socercise |
26-35 |
130/166 |
01:14:46 |
01:16:13 |
|
1280 |
240 |
Female |
Nicola Marsland |
|
36-45 |
131/173 |
01:15:40 |
01:16:17 |
|
1281 |
1923 |
Female |
Jennifer Rhodes |
|
26-35 |
131/166 |
01:15:36 |
01:16:20 |
|
1282 |
455 |
Male |
Martin Hillary |
|
66+ |
20/33 |
01:15:04 |
01:16:25 |
|
1283 |
1273 |
Male |
Daniel O callaghan |
|
26-35 |
200/217 |
01:16:06 |
01:16:25 |
|
1284 |
1532 |
Female |
Ann Earnshaw |
|
46-55 |
83/112 |
01:15:06 |
01:16:25 |
|
1285 |
811 |
Female |
Beth Hitchen |
|
15 and Under |
27/39 |
01:15:27 |
01:16:29 |
|
1286 |
1396 |
Male |
William Hammond |
|
15 and Under |
35/42 |
01:14:40 |
01:16:29 |
|
1287 |
688 |
Female |
Anne-Marie Richards |
|
46-55 |
84/112 |
01:15:32 |
01:16:30 |
|
1288 |
60 |
Male |
Paul Woodward |
|
56-65 |
72/85 |
01:16:10 |
01:16:34 |
|
1289 |
1816 |
Female |
Rachel Woodward |
|
16-25 |
72/97 |
01:16:11 |
01:16:35 |
|
1290 |
1804 |
Female |
Laura Schollar |
Ben Brown |
36-45 |
132/173 |
01:14:50 |
01:16:37 |
|
1291 |
817 |
Female |
Ellie Smith |
|
15 and Under |
28/39 |
01:14:59 |
01:16:38 |
|
1292 |
399 |
Male |
D S Thompson |
|
56-65 |
73/85 |
01:14:56 |
01:16:39 |
|
1293 |
1269 |
Female |
Orla Jones |
|
15 and Under |
29/39 |
01:15:21 |
01:16:39 |
|
1294 |
816 |
Male |
Stan Smith |
|
56-65 |
74/85 |
01:15:02 |
01:16:41 |
|
1295 |
109 |
Male |
Dominic Macknight |
Jack s Belles |
16-25 |
82/90 |
01:15:47 |
01:16:47 |
|
1296 |
810 |
Female |
Claire Hitchen |
|
46-55 |
85/112 |
01:15:48 |
01:16:50 |
|
1297 |
1206 |
Female |
Cassandra Ball |
Ribby Hall Village |
26-35 |
132/166 |
01:16:33 |
01:16:50 |
|
1298 |
1637 |
Female |
Catherine Punter |
|
46-55 |
86/112 |
01:16:26 |
01:16:53 |
|
1299 |
1520 |
Female |
Samantha Sinclair |
|
26-35 |
133/166 |
01:16:27 |
01:16:54 |
|
1300 |
1912 |
Male |
Tom Southern |
|
26-35 |
201/217 |
01:15:03 |
01:16:54 |
|
1301 |
977 |
Female |
Melissa Kenton |
|
16-25 |
73/97 |
01:15:04 |
01:16:55 |
|
1302 |
974 |
Female |
Ci Zhao |
|
16-25 |
74/97 |
01:15:07 |
01:16:56 |
|
1303 |
786 |
Female |
Shirley Procter-Dow |
|
36-45 |
133/173 |
01:16:27 |
01:17:00 |
|
1304 |
221 |
Female |
Gemma Fairclough |
|
26-35 |
134/166 |
01:16:28 |
01:17:01 |
|
1305 |
1010 |
Female |
Sarah Cutbush |
|
46-55 |
87/112 |
01:15:27 |
01:17:06 |
|
1306 |
84 |
Male |
Paul Wadsworth |
|
46-55 |
176/186 |
01:16:21 |
01:17:27 |
|
1307 |
1652 |
Female |
Gemma Scott |
|
26-35 |
135/166 |
01:16:24 |
01:17:27 |
|
1308 |
551 |
Female |
Annabel Southern |
|
36-45 |
134/173 |
01:15:45 |
01:17:37 |
|
1309 |
402 |
Male |
John Bell |
|
66+ |
21/33 |
01:16:00 |
01:17:38 |
|
1310 |
516 |
Female |
Lisa Young |
|
46-55 |
88/112 |
01:17:51 |
01:18:01 |
|
1311 |
80 |
Male |
Richard Mills |
|
26-35 |
202/217 |
01:18:04 |
01:18:04 |
|
1312 |
1835 |
Female |
Huiting Zhong |
|
16-25 |
75/97 |
01:16:16 |
01:18:04 |
|
1313 |
1093 |
Male |
David Simpson |
|
26-35 |
203/217 |
01:17:09 |
01:18:08 |
|
1314 |
747 |
Male |
Macauley Glennon |
|
16-25 |
83/90 |
01:16:42 |
01:18:09 |
|
1315 |
746 |
Male |
Austin Glennon |
|
56-65 |
75/85 |
01:16:45 |
01:18:12 |
|
1316 |
371 |
Male |
Bryan Harding |
|
66+ |
22/33 |
01:17:13 |
01:18:19 |
|
1317 |
504 |
Male |
Richard Wallis |
|
36-45 |
193/204 |
01:17:19 |
01:18:21 |
|
1318 |
1512 |
Male |
Neill Meredith |
|
26-35 |
204/217 |
01:17:11 |
01:18:29 |
|
1319 |
732 |
Female |
Jessica Butterworth |
|
26-35 |
136/166 |
01:16:57 |
01:18:33 |
|
1320 |
733 |
Male |
Graham Butterworth |
|
56-65 |
76/85 |
01:16:58 |
01:18:33 |
|
1321 |
111 |
Female |
Lucy Hoyle |
|
15 and Under |
30/39 |
01:17:29 |
01:18:40 |
|
1322 |
171 |
Male |
Ryan King |
|
16-25 |
84/90 |
01:16:51 |
01:18:43 |
|
1323 |
1511 |
Female |
Michelle Tierney |
Ben Brown |
26-35 |
137/166 |
01:17:08 |
01:18:57 |
|
1324 |
594 |
Female |
Mel Hesketh-Monks |
Best Little Network |
36-45 |
135/173 |
01:17:43 |
01:18:59 |
|
1325 |
1510 |
Male |
Macualey Tierney |
Ben Brown |
15 and Under |
36/42 |
01:17:25 |
01:19:13 |
|
1326 |
198 |
Female |
Joanne Macrae |
AGC Chemicals Europe |
26-35 |
138/166 |
01:18:22 |
01:19:14 |
|
1327 |
101 |
Female |
Bernadette Macknight |
Jack s Belles |
46-55 |
89/112 |
01:18:30 |
01:19:30 |
|
1328 |
135 |
Female |
Kate Ferris |
Jack s Belles |
36-45 |
136/173 |
01:18:28 |
01:19:30 |
|
1329 |
1098 |
Male |
Norman Tailor |
|
56-65 |
77/85 |
01:19:10 |
01:19:47 |
|
1330 |
498 |
Female |
Jeanette Pope |
|
36-45 |
137/173 |
01:18:10 |
01:19:48 |
|
1331 |
1243 |
Female |
Tori Kenyon |
Ben Brown |
36-45 |
138/173 |
01:18:06 |
01:19:53 |
|
1332 |
605 |
Female |
Cheryl Phelps |
Team Baz |
36-45 |
139/173 |
01:18:47 |
01:19:59 |
|
1333 |
1172 |
Female |
Donna Woods |
|
26-35 |
139/166 |
01:18:00 |
01:20:00 |
|
1334 |
1381 |
Female |
Fiona Scragg |
|
|
|
01:19:15 |
01:20:11 |
|
1335 |
1141 |
Male |
Charlie Hammond |
Team Ben Brown |
15 and Under |
37/42 |
01:18:38 |
01:20:15 |
|
1336 |
339 |
Female |
Emma Colleage |
|
26-35 |
140/166 |
01:19:15 |
01:20:29 |
|
1337 |
708 |
Female |
Tracy Walker |
Jack s Belles |
36-45 |
140/173 |
01:19:51 |
01:20:56 |
|
1338 |
709 |
Female |
Anna Woods |
Jack s Belles |
36-45 |
141/173 |
01:19:51 |
01:20:56 |
|
1339 |
428 |
Female |
Katy Holder |
|
26-35 |
141/166 |
01:20:01 |
01:21:03 |
|
1340 |
475 |
Male |
James Butcher |
|
46-55 |
177/186 |
01:20:10 |
01:21:03 |
|
1341 |
756 |
Female |
Nicola Cavanagh |
|
36-45 |
142/173 |
01:20:10 |
01:21:03 |
|
1342 |
73 |
Female |
Sue Chadwick |
|
36-45 |
143/173 |
01:21:05 |
01:21:05 |
|
1343 |
922 |
Female |
Etty Ni Chleirigh |
|
16-25 |
76/97 |
01:20:41 |
01:21:07 |
|
1344 |
254 |
Female |
Claire Spargo |
|
36-45 |
144/173 |
01:19:25 |
01:21:09 |
|
1345 |
1400 |
Female |
Jacqueline White |
|
|
|
01:19:25 |
01:21:09 |
|
1346 |
1721 |
Female |
Rachel Collins |
Team Next |
36-45 |
145/173 |
01:20:19 |
01:21:11 |
|
1347 |
1724 |
Female |
Hannah Reid |
Team Next |
16-25 |
77/97 |
01:20:20 |
01:21:12 |
|
1348 |
1725 |
Female |
Sally Marshall |
Team Next |
16-25 |
78/97 |
01:20:21 |
01:21:13 |
|
1349 |
1085 |
Female |
Cerri Jones |
Marketing Do 10k |
26-35 |
142/166 |
01:20:29 |
01:21:16 |
|
1350 |
1638 |
Male |
Andrew Brydon |
|
36-45 |
194/204 |
01:19:18 |
01:21:17 |
|
1351 |
1614 |
Female |
Julie Dean |
REFORM STUDIO |
46-55 |
90/112 |
01:20:41 |
01:21:24 |
|
1352 |
1506 |
Female |
Sara Parker |
|
15 and Under |
31/39 |
01:20:40 |
01:21:24 |
|
1353 |
1100 |
Female |
Emma Bristow |
|
36-45 |
146/173 |
01:21:02 |
01:21:29 |
|
1354 |
1301 |
Male |
Liam Colston |
|
26-35 |
205/217 |
01:20:46 |
01:21:32 |
|
1355 |
682 |
Male |
Michael Sugden |
|
66+ |
23/33 |
01:20:18 |
01:21:35 |
|
1356 |
117 |
Male |
Ben Spriggs |
|
26-35 |
206/217 |
01:21:45 |
01:21:45 |
|
1357 |
310 |
Male |
Mark Barrett |
|
26-35 |
207/217 |
01:21:13 |
01:21:53 |
|
1358 |
306 |
Male |
Paul Farrell |
|
46-55 |
178/186 |
01:21:13 |
01:21:54 |
|
1359 |
936 |
Female |
Beth Mellodew |
Ribby Hall Village |
16-25 |
79/97 |
01:20:39 |
01:21:55 |
|
1360 |
448 |
Male |
Paul Scott |
|
26-35 |
208/217 |
01:20:56 |
01:22:03 |
|
1361 |
685 |
Female |
Samantha Moss |
|
16-25 |
80/97 |
01:20:57 |
01:22:09 |
|
1362 |
1023 |
Female |
Catherine May |
|
26-35 |
143/166 |
01:20:49 |
01:22:11 |
|
1363 |
1246 |
Female |
Phoebe Kenyon |
Ben Brown |
15 and Under |
32/39 |
01:20:32 |
01:22:16 |
|
1364 |
623 |
Female |
Karen Gaden |
Mark s Run/Walk/Push |
26-35 |
144/166 |
01:20:54 |
01:22:18 |
|
1365 |
719 |
Male |
David James |
|
26-35 |
209/217 |
01:20:30 |
01:22:22 |
|
1366 |
213 |
Female |
Helen Meehan |
|
56-65 |
23/37 |
01:21:58 |
01:22:27 |
|
1367 |
1814 |
Male |
Christopher Wilmott |
Fantastic Mr Fox |
36-45 |
195/204 |
01:21:58 |
01:22:29 |
|
1368 |
1657 |
Male |
Michael Flynn |
|
36-45 |
196/204 |
01:21:07 |
01:22:38 |
|
1369 |
949 |
Female |
Zoe Jemson |
Ribby Hall Village |
16-25 |
81/97 |
01:21:36 |
01:22:52 |
|
1370 |
1205 |
Female |
Abbie Jemson |
Ribby Hall Village |
16-25 |
82/97 |
01:21:36 |
01:22:52 |
|
1371 |
1556 |
Female |
Dana Gledhill |
|
56-65 |
24/37 |
01:22:23 |
01:22:52 |
|
1372 |
1773 |
Female |
Donna Threlfall |
|
36-45 |
147/173 |
01:22:32 |
01:22:53 |
|
1373 |
1751 |
Female |
Helen Brown |
|
26-35 |
145/166 |
01:21:32 |
01:22:55 |
|
1374 |
509 |
Female |
Barbara Bassett |
|
66+ |
3/12 |
01:22:04 |
01:23:08 |
|
1375 |
1645 |
Female |
Rebecca Murdoch |
|
36-45 |
148/173 |
01:22:01 |
01:23:09 |
|
1376 |
1647 |
Female |
Alyson Spencer |
|
46-55 |
91/112 |
01:22:02 |
01:23:10 |
|
1377 |
625 |
Male |
Derick Holmes |
|
66+ |
24/33 |
01:21:14 |
01:23:14 |
|
1378 |
1649 |
Male |
Martin Porter |
|
26-35 |
210/217 |
01:22:04 |
01:23:37 |
|
1379 |
1609 |
Female |
Tracy Andrews |
|
46-55 |
92/112 |
01:22:41 |
01:23:53 |
|
1380 |
1324 |
Female |
Reece Jones |
|
15 and Under |
33/39 |
01:22:04 |
01:24:03 |
|
1381 |
465 |
Male |
Mark Smith |
|
36-45 |
197/204 |
01:22:05 |
01:24:04 |
|
1382 |
379 |
Male |
David Wilkinson |
|
66+ |
25/33 |
01:23:59 |
01:24:18 |
|
1383 |
760 |
Female |
Rebecca Naylor |
|
16-25 |
83/97 |
01:22:23 |
01:24:22 |
|
1384 |
1232 |
Male |
Warren Smith |
|
36-45 |
198/204 |
01:24:25 |
01:24:25 |
|
1385 |
1519 |
Male |
Andrew Pearson |
|
56-65 |
78/85 |
01:23:46 |
01:24:25 |
|
1386 |
1247 |
Female |
Abi Kenyon |
Ben Brown |
15 and Under |
34/39 |
01:22:49 |
01:24:33 |
|
1387 |
812 |
Female |
Denise Wrigley |
TSB Fleetwood |
56-65 |
25/37 |
01:23:50 |
01:24:59 |
|
1388 |
542 |
Male |
Thomas Pridding |
Blackpool Transport Runners |
56-65 |
79/85 |
01:24:05 |
01:25:08 |
|
1389 |
1678 |
Male |
Daniel Bradley |
|
16-25 |
85/90 |
01:24:07 |
01:25:16 |
|
1390 |
697 |
Female |
Stevie-Jo Godfrey |
|
26-35 |
146/166 |
01:24:09 |
01:25:17 |
|
1391 |
1134 |
Female |
Julie Twist |
TSB Cleveleys |
56-65 |
26/37 |
01:24:33 |
01:25:41 |
|
1392 |
1272 |
Female |
Anna Jones |
|
15 and Under |
35/39 |
01:24:45 |
01:26:02 |
|
1393 |
986 |
Female |
Stephanie Thompson |
4 PARKY |
16-25 |
84/97 |
01:25:16 |
01:26:06 |
|
1394 |
987 |
Female |
Maisie Thompson |
4 PARKY |
15 and Under |
36/39 |
01:25:18 |
01:26:06 |
|
1395 |
1267 |
Female |
Catherine Jones |
|
36-45 |
149/173 |
01:24:49 |
01:26:08 |
|
1396 |
1442 |
Female |
Ellie Mercer |
|
|
|
01:24:29 |
01:26:13 |
|
1397 |
1602 |
Female |
Claire Rich |
|
26-35 |
147/166 |
01:25:54 |
01:26:13 |
|
1398 |
1244 |
Female |
Geoff Kenyon |
Ben Brown |
36-45 |
150/173 |
01:24:38 |
01:26:24 |
|
1399 |
400 |
Female |
Jasmin Smith |
|
36-45 |
151/173 |
01:25:18 |
01:26:37 |
|
1400 |
1076 |
Female |
Fiona O donoghue |
|
46-55 |
93/112 |
01:25:18 |
01:26:37 |
|
1401 |
1641 |
Female |
Claire Holdsworth |
|
36-45 |
152/173 |
01:26:03 |
01:26:47 |
|
1402 |
668 |
Male |
Simon Truddaiu |
|
26-35 |
211/217 |
01:26:03 |
01:26:51 |
|
1403 |
1338 |
Female |
Keira Masterson |
|
15 and Under |
37/39 |
01:25:57 |
01:27:01 |
|
1404 |
503 |
Female |
Louise Wallis |
|
36-45 |
153/173 |
01:26:10 |
01:27:15 |
|
1405 |
592 |
Female |
Katy Taylor |
AGC Chemicals Europe |
26-35 |
148/166 |
01:26:39 |
01:27:19 |
|
1406 |
969 |
Female |
Kerrie Whitehead |
|
26-35 |
149/166 |
01:25:51 |
01:27:28 |
|
1407 |
877 |
Male |
Andy Morgan |
|
46-55 |
179/186 |
01:27:53 |
01:27:53 |
|
1408 |
745 |
Female |
Cherry Earle |
|
66+ |
4/12 |
01:25:34 |
01:28:06 |
|
1409 |
1104 |
Male |
Gary Jackson |
|
46-55 |
180/186 |
01:27:44 |
01:28:08 |
|
1410 |
1233 |
Female |
Louise Masterson |
|
46-55 |
94/112 |
01:27:15 |
01:28:19 |
|
1411 |
710 |
Female |
Stephanie Burton-Joyce |
|
16-25 |
85/97 |
01:27:36 |
01:28:34 |
|
1412 |
711 |
Female |
Aileen Joyce |
|
46-55 |
95/112 |
01:27:35 |
01:28:34 |
|
1413 |
502 |
Female |
Catherine Pendergest |
|
36-45 |
154/173 |
01:26:43 |
01:28:35 |
|
1414 |
1608 |
Male |
Terry Andrews |
|
46-55 |
181/186 |
01:27:41 |
01:28:52 |
|
1415 |
1836 |
Female |
Che Zhang |
|
16-25 |
86/97 |
01:27:05 |
01:28:53 |
|
1416 |
630 |
Female |
Julie Ilett |
|
46-55 |
96/112 |
01:28:03 |
01:29:04 |
|
1417 |
1297 |
Female |
Anna Moulding |
|
56-65 |
27/37 |
01:28:03 |
01:29:04 |
|
1418 |
563 |
Male |
Richard Roebuck |
Mark s Run/Walk/Push |
26-35 |
212/217 |
01:28:15 |
01:29:48 |
|
1419 |
1739 |
Male |
Lee Mccarthy |
|
26-35 |
213/217 |
01:28:23 |
01:29:55 |
|
1420 |
316 |
Female |
Jessica Marr |
|
16-25 |
87/97 |
01:28:51 |
01:30:08 |
|
1421 |
315 |
Female |
Heidi Sims |
|
26-35 |
150/166 |
01:28:59 |
01:30:15 |
|
1422 |
703 |
Female |
Katie Palma |
Ben Brown |
15 and Under |
38/39 |
01:28:41 |
01:30:18 |
|
1423 |
726 |
Female |
Melanie Hammond |
Ben Brown |
36-45 |
155/173 |
01:28:33 |
01:30:19 |
|
1424 |
1161 |
Female |
Hema Gurung |
|
36-45 |
156/173 |
01:29:45 |
01:30:28 |
|
1425 |
480 |
Female |
Laura Wilkinson |
|
26-35 |
151/166 |
01:29:06 |
01:30:32 |
|
1426 |
1162 |
Female |
Tika Gurung |
NAWA JYOTI HEALTH CENTRE |
36-45 |
157/173 |
01:29:52 |
01:30:35 |
|
1427 |
26 |
Female |
Paloma Blanca |
Socercise |
36-45 |
158/173 |
01:29:41 |
01:31:08 |
|
1428 |
838 |
Female |
Layla Dean |
TSB Fleetwood |
36-45 |
159/173 |
01:30:09 |
01:31:17 |
|
1429 |
873 |
Female |
Joanne Shuck |
TSB Fleetwood |
46-55 |
97/112 |
01:30:09 |
01:31:17 |
|
1430 |
586 |
Female |
Nicola Rogerson |
TSB Cleveleys |
36-45 |
160/173 |
01:30:10 |
01:31:18 |
|
1431 |
1129 |
Female |
Karen Patton |
TSB Cleveleys |
46-55 |
98/112 |
01:30:09 |
01:31:18 |
|
1432 |
397 |
Male |
Neal Thornton |
|
36-45 |
199/204 |
01:31:59 |
01:31:59 |
|
1433 |
992 |
Male |
Brandon Griffiths |
High Impact Academy |
15 and Under |
38/42 |
01:30:37 |
01:32:01 |
|
1434 |
991 |
Female |
Sarah Griffiths |
High Impact Academy |
26-35 |
152/166 |
01:30:40 |
01:32:02 |
|
1435 |
612 |
Male |
John Carr |
|
56-65 |
80/85 |
01:30:50 |
01:32:03 |
|
1436 |
1815 |
Male |
Joshua Johnson |
|
15 and Under |
39/42 |
01:31:47 |
01:32:16 |
|
1437 |
611 |
Female |
May Carr |
|
66+ |
5/12 |
01:31:14 |
01:32:30 |
|
1438 |
214 |
Female |
Gaynor Hammond |
Ben Brown |
36-45 |
161/173 |
01:31:21 |
01:33:07 |
|
1439 |
215 |
Male |
Joshua Hammond |
Ben Brown |
15 and Under |
40/42 |
01:31:21 |
01:33:07 |
|
1440 |
1805 |
Female |
Jackie Devlin |
Team Bob |
56-65 |
28/37 |
01:31:56 |
01:33:15 |
|
1441 |
635 |
Female |
Lisa Ryan |
Team Bob |
46-55 |
99/112 |
01:31:58 |
01:33:17 |
|
1442 |
637 |
Female |
Liz Bunn |
Team Bob |
56-65 |
29/37 |
01:31:58 |
01:33:18 |
|
1443 |
761 |
Female |
Nuala Herbert |
Team MSA |
66+ |
6/12 |
01:32:51 |
01:33:51 |
|
1444 |
666 |
Female |
Wendy Wood |
|
36-45 |
162/173 |
01:33:34 |
01:34:04 |
|
1445 |
677 |
Female |
Emma Murray |
|
16-25 |
88/97 |
01:33:33 |
01:34:28 |
|
1446 |
815 |
Male |
David Blant |
The Swallows |
66+ |
26/33 |
01:33:46 |
01:34:28 |
|
1447 |
841 |
Female |
Sharon Curtis |
The Swallows |
46-55 |
100/112 |
01:34:13 |
01:34:56 |
|
1448 |
1156 |
Female |
Katie Hornby |
|
26-35 |
153/166 |
01:33:34 |
01:34:58 |
|
1449 |
790 |
Female |
Zoe Rogers |
|
26-35 |
154/166 |
01:33:57 |
01:35:23 |
|
1450 |
1356 |
Female |
Sophie Hornby |
|
26-35 |
155/166 |
01:34:14 |
01:35:39 |
|
1451 |
1927 |
Female |
Perri Mcgovern |
|
16-25 |
89/97 |
01:35:01 |
01:36:35 |
|
1452 |
184 |
Female |
Laura Bowdell |
REFORM GYM |
26-35 |
156/166 |
01:36:23 |
01:36:42 |
|
1453 |
568 |
Male |
Gareth Griffiths |
Mark s Run/Walk/Push |
26-35 |
214/217 |
01:35:20 |
01:36:44 |
|
1454 |
1155 |
Female |
Emma Hornby |
|
26-35 |
157/166 |
01:35:17 |
01:36:44 |
|
1455 |
1709 |
Male |
Colin Hill |
|
66+ |
27/33 |
01:35:49 |
01:37:19 |
|
1456 |
1708 |
Male |
Tony Hill |
|
46-55 |
182/186 |
01:35:50 |
01:37:19 |
|
1457 |
1706 |
Male |
No Details |
|
36-45 |
200/204 |
01:35:50 |
01:37:19 |
|
1458 |
538 |
Male |
Ryan Brehany |
Blackpool Transport Runners |
16-25 |
86/90 |
01:37:38 |
01:37:38 |
|
1459 |
1271 |
Female |
Nicola Lipscombe |
|
26-35 |
158/166 |
01:37:19 |
01:37:38 |
|
1460 |
1754 |
Female |
Donhn Blundell |
|
26-35 |
159/166 |
01:37:29 |
01:37:49 |
|
1461 |
380 |
Male |
William Porter |
Team Linda |
56-65 |
81/85 |
01:37:34 |
01:37:54 |
|
1462 |
660 |
Female |
Ann Digman |
|
66+ |
7/12 |
01:36:24 |
01:37:57 |
|
1463 |
1717 |
Male |
Tim Craven |
|
46-55 |
183/186 |
01:36:42 |
01:38:00 |
|
1464 |
132 |
Female |
Jess Evans |
Jack s Belles |
16-25 |
90/97 |
01:37:21 |
01:38:21 |
|
1465 |
700 |
Female |
Toni Fairholm |
Jack s Belles |
46-55 |
101/112 |
01:37:21 |
01:38:21 |
|
1466 |
1364 |
Female |
Elaine Moore |
|
46-55 |
102/112 |
01:37:11 |
01:38:43 |
|
1467 |
1367 |
Female |
Leigh Moore |
|
16-25 |
91/97 |
01:37:11 |
01:38:44 |
|
1468 |
1398 |
Male |
Joseph Kay |
|
56-65 |
82/85 |
01:38:21 |
01:39:54 |
|
1469 |
540 |
Male |
Steven Jones |
Blackpool Transport Runners |
46-55 |
184/186 |
01:38:57 |
01:40:34 |
|
1470 |
1384 |
Male |
Charlie Trask |
|
|
|
01:39:55 |
01:41:09 |
|
1471 |
1063 |
Female |
Claire Walderman |
High Impact Academy |
26-35 |
160/166 |
01:39:56 |
01:41:18 |
|
1472 |
1145 |
Male |
Thomas Connelly |
High Impact Academy |
15 and Under |
41/42 |
01:39:55 |
01:41:18 |
|
1473 |
1061 |
Male |
Thomas Walderman |
High Impact Academy |
26-35 |
215/217 |
01:39:57 |
01:41:19 |
|
1474 |
622 |
Female |
Samantha Gaden |
Mark s Run/Walk/Push |
36-45 |
163/173 |
01:40:11 |
01:41:36 |
|
1475 |
587 |
Female |
Tracey Bailes |
TSB Cleveleys |
36-45 |
164/173 |
01:40:46 |
01:41:56 |
|
1476 |
837 |
Female |
Bettina Tuer |
TSB Fleetwood |
46-55 |
103/112 |
01:40:46 |
01:41:56 |
|
1477 |
588 |
Female |
Kate Dix |
TSB Cleveleys |
46-55 |
104/112 |
01:40:47 |
01:41:57 |
|
1478 |
1373 |
Female |
Ann Sutton |
|
66+ |
8/12 |
01:41:07 |
01:42:21 |
|
1479 |
1661 |
Female |
Joanne Kennett |
|
36-45 |
165/173 |
01:41:26 |
01:42:57 |
|
1480 |
581 |
Male |
David Porteous |
|
56-65 |
83/85 |
01:41:49 |
01:42:58 |
|
1481 |
345 |
Female |
Laura Fearnley |
Slimming World |
36-45 |
166/173 |
01:41:51 |
01:43:35 |
|
1482 |
497 |
Female |
Shirley Foulds |
|
56-65 |
30/37 |
01:41:52 |
01:43:35 |
|
1483 |
1838 |
Male |
Christopher Dickinson |
|
16-25 |
87/90 |
01:43:04 |
01:44:01 |
|
1484 |
1662 |
Female |
Graham Sunners |
|
36-45 |
167/173 |
01:43:08 |
01:44:04 |
|
1485 |
789 |
Male |
Vincent Woods |
|
66+ |
28/33 |
01:42:49 |
01:44:15 |
|
1486 |
1030 |
Female |
Susan Springfield |
The Swallows |
56-65 |
31/37 |
01:43:53 |
01:44:35 |
|
1487 |
1031 |
Female |
Anne Nyland |
The Swallows |
56-65 |
32/37 |
01:43:52 |
01:44:35 |
|
1488 |
1726 |
Female |
Louise Holden |
Team Next |
46-55 |
105/112 |
01:44:00 |
01:45:18 |
|
1489 |
1716 |
Unknown |
Chris Hill |
|
16-25 |
2/2 |
01:44:01 |
01:45:19 |
|
1490 |
1157 |
Male |
Ken Tiffany |
|
66+ |
29/33 |
01:44:38 |
01:45:22 |
|
1491 |
1158 |
Female |
Sara Invine |
|
46-55 |
106/112 |
01:44:39 |
01:45:22 |
|
1492 |
1392 |
Male |
Tony Hammond |
|
|
|
01:43:53 |
01:45:41 |
|
1493 |
1436 |
Female |
Catherine Jones |
|
|
|
01:43:49 |
01:45:41 |
|
1494 |
231 |
Female |
Elizabeth Cullen |
Slimming World |
56-65 |
33/37 |
01:44:07 |
01:45:50 |
|
1495 |
725 |
Female |
Tracey Welch |
|
46-55 |
107/112 |
01:44:07 |
01:45:50 |
|
1496 |
1334 |
Female |
Zanita Siedlich |
|
16-25 |
92/97 |
01:45:10 |
01:46:05 |
|
1497 |
560 |
Female |
Sue Hind |
Mark s Run/Walk/Push |
46-55 |
108/112 |
01:45:09 |
01:46:42 |
|
1498 |
656 |
Female |
Amelia Walmsley |
Mark s Run/Walk/Push |
36-45 |
168/173 |
01:45:10 |
01:46:43 |
|
1499 |
1656 |
Male |
Stephen Phillips |
|
36-45 |
201/204 |
01:45:33 |
01:47:03 |
|
1500 |
286 |
Female |
Marjorie Conroy |
|
66+ |
9/12 |
01:46:56 |
01:47:43 |
|
1501 |
1102 |
Male |
Alwin Stockdale |
|
66+ |
30/33 |
01:46:57 |
01:47:47 |
|
1502 |
68 |
Female |
Amanda Bennett |
|
36-45 |
169/173 |
01:46:08 |
01:48:01 |
|
1503 |
573 |
Male |
Marcus Beasley |
Fairness Commission - Run for Dementia |
46-55 |
185/186 |
01:46:09 |
01:48:02 |
|
1504 |
148 |
Female |
Helen Wright |
|
46-55 |
109/112 |
01:48:42 |
01:49:52 |
|
1505 |
1190 |
Male |
Dean Williams |
dry yer eyes |
26-35 |
216/217 |
01:49:15 |
01:50:14 |
|
1506 |
1276 |
Female |
Louise Hunter |
dry yer eyes |
36-45 |
170/173 |
01:49:16 |
01:50:15 |
|
1507 |
1703 |
Female |
Caitlin Hunter |
|
16-25 |
93/97 |
01:49:17 |
01:50:15 |
|
1508 |
730 |
Female |
Sarah Salisbury |
Mark s Run/Walk/Push |
16-25 |
94/97 |
01:50:36 |
01:52:16 |
|
1509 |
731 |
Male |
Tom Salisbury |
Mark s Run/Walk/Push |
56-65 |
84/85 |
01:50:36 |
01:52:16 |
|
1510 |
1253 |
Male |
Alex Hadfield |
Mark s Run/Walk/Push |
16-25 |
88/90 |
01:50:36 |
01:52:16 |
|
1511 |
689 |
Male |
Jonathan Dunne |
|
16-25 |
89/90 |
01:50:41 |
01:52:17 |
|
1512 |
785 |
Male |
Paul Mitchell |
Mark s Run/Walk/Push |
36-45 |
202/204 |
01:52:17 |
01:52:17 |
|
1513 |
847 |
Female |
Lynn Dawson |
Mark s Run/Walk/Push |
36-45 |
171/173 |
01:50:41 |
01:52:17 |
|
1514 |
1632 |
Female |
Hayley Salisbury |
|
26-35 |
161/166 |
01:50:41 |
01:52:17 |
|
1515 |
784 |
Male |
Stephen Young |
Mark s Run/Walk/Push |
16-25 |
90/90 |
01:50:42 |
01:52:18 |
|
1516 |
1124 |
Male |
Peter Baxendale |
Mark s Run/Walk/Push |
56-65 |
85/85 |
01:50:39 |
01:52:18 |
|
1517 |
1639 |
Female |
Katie Gill |
|
26-35 |
162/166 |
01:50:44 |
01:52:18 |
|
1518 |
934 |
Female |
Susan Milburn |
Ribby Hall Village |
46-55 |
110/112 |
01:50:55 |
01:52:19 |
|
1519 |
1218 |
Female |
Jeanette Jemson |
Ribby Hall Village |
46-55 |
111/112 |
01:50:56 |
01:52:19 |
|
1520 |
342 |
Male |
Michael White |
Cat Rescue Blackpool Wyre & Fylde |
66+ |
31/33 |
01:52:40 |
01:52:40 |
|
1521 |
449 |
Female |
Joan Partridge |
|
56-65 |
34/37 |
01:52:42 |
01:52:42 |
|
1522 |
990 |
Male |
Kieron Griffiths |
High Impact Academy |
26-35 |
217/217 |
01:51:28 |
01:52:50 |
|
1523 |
1311 |
Female |
Sandra Bastin |
High Impact Academy |
56-65 |
35/37 |
01:51:26 |
01:52:50 |
|
1524 |
485 |
Female |
Claire Wright |
Mark s Run/Walk/Push |
26-35 |
163/166 |
01:53:02 |
01:54:36 |
|
1525 |
1341 |
Female |
Jennifer Critch |
Mark s Run/Walk/Push |
16-25 |
95/97 |
01:53:02 |
01:54:43 |
|
1526 |
1509 |
Male |
Steven Mulett |
Mark s Run/Walk/Push |
36-45 |
203/204 |
01:53:12 |
01:54:44 |
|
1527 |
1355 |
Male |
Harry Hadfield |
|
15 and Under |
42/42 |
01:54:50 |
01:54:50 |
|
1528 |
1194 |
Female |
Alicia Bramwell |
|
15 and Under |
39/39 |
01:54:56 |
01:54:56 |
|
1529 |
216 |
Female |
Carla Tallents |
Ben Brown |
26-35 |
164/166 |
01:53:17 |
01:55:03 |
|
1530 |
691 |
Male |
Jim Christie |
Ben Brown |
66+ |
32/33 |
01:53:23 |
01:55:21 |
|
1531 |
1029 |
Female |
Margaret Ball |
|
66+ |
10/12 |
01:53:34 |
01:55:25 |
|
1532 |
1101 |
Female |
Barbara Cooper |
|
26-35 |
165/166 |
01:54:04 |
01:55:25 |
|
1533 |
818 |
Female |
Jacqueline Woodward |
|
66+ |
11/12 |
01:54:05 |
01:55:26 |
|
1534 |
1195 |
Female |
Amanda Cox |
|
36-45 |
172/173 |
01:57:16 |
01:57:16 |
|
1535 |
1196 |
Male |
John Hadfield |
|
36-45 |
204/204 |
01:57:19 |
01:57:19 |
|
1536 |
1351 |
Male |
Barry Hadfield |
|
66+ |
33/33 |
01:57:30 |
01:57:30 |
|
1537 |
690 |
Female |
Sue Christie |
Ben Brown |
56-65 |
36/37 |
01:55:44 |
01:57:42 |
|
1538 |
569 |
Female |
Ann Brown |
Ben Brown |
66+ |
12/12 |
01:56:25 |
01:58:23 |
|
1539 |
1563 |
Female |
Nicola Smith |
|
36-45 |
173/173 |
02:04:06 |
02:04:06 |
|
1540 |
1830 |
Female |
Hope Cordingley |
Walkabout |
26-35 |
166/166 |
02:03:47 |
02:04:12 |
|
1541 |
1831 |
Female |
Ashleigh Doodson |
Walkabout |
16-25 |
96/97 |
02:04:08 |
02:04:33 |
|
1542 |
561 |
Male |
David Hind |
Mark s Run/Walk/Push |
46-55 |
186/186 |
02:03:28 |
02:05:00 |
|
1543 |
565 |
Female |
Shanice Roebuck |
Mark s Run/Walk/Push |
16-25 |
97/97 |
02:03:37 |
02:05:01 |
|
1544 |
250 |
Female |
Marie Stevens |
Slimming World |
56-65 |
37/37 |
02:35:39 |
02:37:37 |
|
1545 |
1368 |
Female |
Barbara Charlesworth |
|
46-55 |
112/112 |
02:41:17 |
02:42:38 |
|