The Blackpool 10k Fun Run 2015

The 10th May 2015

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
912
Male Joe Rainsford Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Joe Rainsford Heanor RC 16-25 1/90
00:32:34
00:32:35
2
1671
Male Cory Parker Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Cory Parker 16-25 2/90
00:35:04
00:35:05
3
1062
Male Matt Walsh Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Matt Walsh 26-35 1/217
00:35:09
00:35:10
4
325
Male Andrew Woodward 26-35 2/217
00:35:26
00:35:28
5
165
Male Gordy Smith Heanor RC 36-45 1/204
00:35:36
00:35:37
6
82
Male Dean Taylor Heanor Running Club 36-45 2/204
00:35:56
00:35:57
7
1299
Male Karl Lee Wesham Road Runners 26-35 3/217
00:36:06
00:36:08
8
1056
Male Edward James Belper Harriers 26-35 4/217
00:36:17
00:36:19
9
360
Male Ryan Watmough 15 and Under 1/42
00:36:59
00:37:00
10
33
Male Michael Gray 26-35 5/217
00:37:02
00:37:04
11
1905
Male Simon Denye 36-45 3/204
00:37:14
00:37:15
12
1683
Male Ian Dutton 36-45 4/204
00:37:32
00:37:33
13
1257
Male Gary Adams 26-35 6/217
00:37:38
00:37:46
14
287
Male Michael Bentley 46-55 1/186
00:37:55
00:37:56
15
361
Male Rhys Watmough 15 and Under 2/42
00:38:04
00:38:06
16
1920
Male Lee Barlow 36-45 5/204
00:38:15
00:38:17
17
1113
Male Sam Webster Team MSA 16-25 3/90
00:38:13
00:38:20
18
1097
Male Peter Stambridge 26-35 7/217
00:38:16
00:38:21
19
1758
Male Samantha Taylor 16-25 4/90
00:38:30
00:38:32
20
330
Male Rob Hegarty 26-35 8/217
00:38:32
00:38:37
21
1715
Male Paul Calverley 46-55 2/186
00:38:48
00:38:51
22
759
Male Graham Rose 26-35 9/217
00:38:53
00:38:57
23
701
Male Andrew Boden 46-55 3/186
00:39:06
00:39:12
24
1339
Male Neil Tate 36-45 6/204
00:39:13
00:39:16
25
951
Male James Robinson Ribby Hall Village 16-25 5/90
00:39:15
00:39:18
26
952
Male John Mchilwham Ribby Hall Village - Team A 36-45 7/204
00:39:27
00:39:28
27
331
Male Phil Morris 26-35 10/217
00:39:25
00:39:30
28
11
Male Keith Roscoe 46-55 4/186
00:39:29
00:39:33
29
1360
Male Andrew Jamieson 16-25 6/90
00:39:29
00:39:34
30
1516
Male Andrew Grimshaw 26-35 11/217
00:39:37
00:39:47
31
99
Male Gary Mellors 36-45 8/204
00:39:44
00:39:48
32
127
Male Tony Terras Ben Brown 36-45 9/204
00:39:44
00:39:51
33
491
Male Andrew Fairbairn 36-45 10/204
00:39:55
00:39:57
34
1764
Male Andy Smalley 46-55 5/186
00:39:54
00:39:58
35
204
Male Matt Govan Heanor Running Club 26-35 12/217
00:39:58
00:40:02
36
928
Male Jordan Dempsey Ribby Hall Village - Team A 26-35 13/217
00:40:14
00:40:16
37
1176
Male Neil Short 46-55 6/186
00:40:32
00:40:36
38
86
Male Robert Page Heanor Running Club 26-35 14/217
00:40:39
00:40:43
39
232
Male Paul Ellis 46-55 7/186
00:40:42
00:40:46
40
1910
Male Graham Webster 56-65 1/85
00:40:44
00:40:47
41
159
Female Lily Winfield 15 and Under 1/39
00:40:48
00:40:51
42
1416
Male Leon Flesher THORTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLUB 36-45 11/204
00:40:50
00:40:52
43
739
Male Peter Broome Wyre & Fylde A. C. 56-65 2/85
00:40:50
00:40:53
44
141
Male Hartley Allan 36-45 12/204
00:40:58
00:41:00
45
1283
Male Simon Eaton 36-45 13/204
00:40:56
00:41:00
46
227
Male Paul Greenwood 26-35 15/217
00:40:56
00:41:12
47
1419
Male Kevin Neve 46-55 8/186
00:41:07
00:41:12
48
1222
Female Olivia Partington Ribby Hall Village - Team A 16-25 1/97
00:41:10
00:41:13
49
1439
Male James Duffy
00:41:07
00:41:15
50
1924
Male Darren Baker 26-35 16/217
00:41:10
00:41:16
51
178
Male Paul Breakwell AGC Chemicals Europe 26-35 17/217
00:41:20
00:41:24
52
1553
Male Nicholas Williams 36-45 14/204
00:41:32
00:41:43
53
72
Male Ryan Ball Heanor RC 26-35 18/217
00:41:46
00:41:51
54
1699
Male Graham Cunliffe 56-65 3/85
00:41:55
00:41:58
55
1672
Male Paul Gross 26-35 19/217
00:41:58
00:42:01
56
1034
Male Roland Highton 26-35 20/217
00:42:11
00:42:13
57
515
Male Jake Tyndall 16-25 7/90
00:42:13
00:42:19
58
780
Male Tommy Humphries 15 and Under 3/42
00:42:25
00:42:28
59
368
Male Paul Cobham 26-35 21/217
00:42:29
00:42:33
60
1146
Male Jordan Black 26-35 22/217
00:42:27
00:42:39
61
205
Male Martyn Coyne 36-45 15/204
00:42:37
00:42:41
62
1427
Male Michael Hall 16-25 8/90
00:42:34
00:42:45
63
1705
Male Andrew Hall 46-55 9/186
00:42:42
00:42:47
64
91
Male Carl Hughes 36-45 16/204
00:42:47
00:42:53
65
183
Female Laura James-Hutchinson 26-35 1/166
00:42:52
00:42:56
66
1249
Male Mark Arrowsmith Clifton Rangers u14s 26-35 23/217
00:42:54
00:43:01
67
28
Male Bob Lauder 46-55 10/186
00:42:52
00:43:04
68
1202
Male Ian Snell Ribby Hall Village - Team B 26-35 24/217
00:42:31
00:43:10
69
1285
Male Ed Godber 36-45 17/204
00:43:00
00:43:12
70
808
Male Laurie Sharrock 26-35 25/217
00:43:08
00:43:14
71
169
Female Mollie O hanlon 15 and Under 2/39
00:43:15
00:43:15
72
1251
Male Joseph Tyldesley 26-35 26/217
00:43:11
00:43:18
73
1621
Male David Wild 36-45 18/204
00:43:28
00:43:28
74
236
Male Neil Windle 36-45 19/204
00:43:14
00:43:30
75
1659
Female Stasia Bligh 36-45 1/173
00:43:26
00:43:30
76
418
Female Nicola Earnshaw 36-45 2/173
00:43:20
00:43:31
77
168
Male Myles O hanlon 15 and Under 4/42
00:43:30
00:43:33
78
1690
Male Jeff Wilson 36-45 20/204
00:43:33
00:43:35
79
1048
Male Andrew Would 46-55 11/186
00:43:27
00:43:41
80
918
Male Chris Jackson 46-55 12/186
00:43:35
00:43:43
81
1180
Male Derek Power 56-65 4/85
00:43:41
00:43:46
82
1221
Male William Harrison Ribby Hall Village - Team A 16-25 9/90
00:43:45
00:43:48
83
1934
Male Simon Rolley 36-45 21/204
00:43:41
00:43:49
84
158
Male Paul Winfield 36-45 22/204
00:43:48
00:43:52
85
166
Female Claire Smith Heanor RC 26-35 2/166
00:43:49
00:43:52
86
1173
Female Nikki Bansal 26-35 3/166
00:43:50
00:43:55
87
983
Male Alex Kelly Team Skinny 36-45 23/204
00:43:37
00:43:56
88
996
Female Jessica Rogers Mark s Run Walk Push 16-25 2/97
00:43:49
00:43:56
89
1604
Male Johnny Maher 36-45 24/204
00:43:15
00:44:01
90
1502
Male Colin Walton 36-45 25/204
00:43:51
00:44:03
91
597
Male Nicholas Cunliffe 36-45 26/204
00:44:07
00:44:10
92
926
Male David Skinner 46-55 13/186
00:44:06
00:44:10
93
1529
Male Ben Barnes 26-35 27/217
00:43:52
00:44:11
94
1325
Male Robert Wright 56-65 5/85
00:44:06
00:44:17
95
64
Male Mark Walker 46-55 14/186
00:44:24
00:44:28
96
715
Male Matt Simpson 36-45 27/204
00:44:17
00:44:29
97
945
Male Frazer Swindells Ribby Hall Village - Team B 16-25 10/90
00:44:02
00:44:32
98
1011
Male Andy Harvie 26-35 28/217
00:43:53
00:44:32
99
1933
Male Adam Challoner 26-35 29/217
00:44:32
00:44:34
100
1673
Male Marc Cookson 26-35 30/217
00:44:26
00:44:35
101
299
Male Anthony Corlett BGA 26-35 31/217
00:43:57
00:44:37
102
23
Male Andrew Gundersen 26-35 32/217
00:44:32
00:44:39
103
659
Male John Houghton 56-65 6/85
00:44:33
00:44:40
104
944
Male Arran Galvin Ribby Hall Village - Team B 26-35 33/217
00:44:39
00:44:40
105
432
Male Jason Blagden Grease My Tights 36-45 28/204
00:44:21
00:44:43
106
296
Male Mark Bunker 46-55 15/186
00:44:32
00:44:45
107
398
Male David Henton 36-45 29/204
00:44:39
00:44:45
108
241
Male Finley Clarkson Clifton Rangers under 14s 15 and Under 5/42
00:44:39
00:44:46
109
114
Male Ian Mellors 36-45 30/204
00:44:42
00:44:47
110
1504
Male Ben Armstead 15 and Under 6/42
00:44:35
00:44:47
111
947
Male Daniel Houseman Ribby Hall Village - Team A 26-35 34/217
00:44:47
00:44:49
112
58
Male Malcolm Wright Barista Coffee 46-55 16/186
00:44:35
00:44:53
113
459
Male Andrew Lamb 46-55 17/186
00:44:53
00:44:55
114
755
Male Mick Arthur 46-55 18/186
00:44:23
00:44:56
115
1765
Male Colin Charnock 36-45 31/204
00:44:51
00:44:56
116
536
Male Andrew Ashworth Blackpool Transport Runners 26-35 35/217
00:44:46
00:44:59
117
547
Female Rose Leivers 16-25 3/97
00:44:57
00:45:02
118
1820
Male Mark Renshall 36-45 32/204
00:44:53
00:45:04
119
1603
Male Joseph Truelove 26-35 36/217
00:44:47
00:45:08
120
1154
Male Chris Bonar 36-45 33/204
00:44:51
00:45:12
121
734
Male Phil Hayes 46-55 19/186
00:45:06
00:45:14
122
735
Male Ian Leaman 36-45 34/204
00:45:15
00:45:19
123
1318
Male Ben Nolan 16-25 11/90
00:44:53
00:45:22
124
1744
Male Brian Cumpsty 46-55 20/186
00:45:24
00:45:32
125
1925
Male David Ratcliffe 46-55 21/186
00:45:25
00:45:34
126
832
Male Carl Wilson Beech Jackson 26-35 37/217
00:44:38
00:45:35
127
55
Male Steven Tyson 46-55 22/186
00:45:32
00:45:37
128
1782
Male David Canning 16-25 12/90
00:45:35
00:45:37
129
1263
Male Craig Yates 36-45 35/204
00:45:33
00:45:40
130
1686
Male Jamie Baguley 16-25 13/90
00:45:36
00:45:40
131
369
Male John Wiseman 46-55 23/186
00:45:32
00:45:43
132
170
Male Eamon O hanlon 46-55 24/186
00:45:38
00:45:44
133
1687
Male George Kennedy 56-65 7/85
00:45:40
00:45:46
134
1254
Female Nicola Unsworth 36-45 3/173
00:45:42
00:45:47
135
1259
Male Gareth Jones 26-35 38/217
00:45:08
00:45:53
136
937
Male Adrian Kalinski Ribby Hall Village - Team B 26-35 39/217
00:45:53
00:45:56
137
1908
Male Ben Walker 26-35 40/217
00:45:49
00:45:59
138
416
Male Steven Rogers 26-35 41/217
00:45:35
00:46:00
139
1016
Female Shaun Breakell Park Community Academy 15 and Under 3/39
00:44:54
00:46:01
140
763
Male Kevin Woods 46-55 25/186
00:45:57
00:46:03
141
653
Male David Howarth 46-55 26/186
00:46:04
00:46:12
142
675
Female Courtney Connor 26-35 4/166
00:45:43
00:46:14
143
634
Male Thomas Baynes 15 and Under 7/42
00:46:04
00:46:18
144
1806
Male Cam Peawik 26-35 42/217
00:46:25
00:46:25
145
1523
Male Duncan O shaughnessy 36-45 36/204
00:46:03
00:46:25
146
39
Male Richard Charlesworth 46-55 27/186
00:45:51
00:46:29
147
590
Male Charles Shaw 15 and Under 8/42
00:46:19
00:46:30
148
1192
Male Chris Nay 26-35 43/217
00:45:52
00:46:30
149
1533
Male Christopher Cassidy 26-35 44/217
00:46:03
00:46:31
150
1541
Female Zoe Hewitt 26-35 5/166
00:46:20
00:46:32
151
806
Male Simon Crewdson 46-55 28/186
00:46:13
00:46:33
152
161
Male Scott Wigman 26-35 45/217
00:46:23
00:46:34
153
285
Male Andrew Dowdall 46-55 29/186
00:46:22
00:46:34
154
1386
Male Kevin Battams
00:46:22
00:46:39
155
81
Male Tim Hancock Heanor Running Club 26-35 46/217
00:46:30
00:46:41
156
1053
Female Wendy Barratt 36-45 4/173
00:46:11
00:46:44
157
1670
Male Phil Gamble
00:46:15
00:46:46
158
381
Female Vctoria Duckett Preston Harriers 36-45 5/173
00:46:11
00:46:48
159
824
Male Richard Mawdsley 46-55 30/186
00:46:37
00:46:50
160
1768
Male Jack Sargent 16-25 14/90
00:46:44
00:46:51
161
413
Male Richard Heney 46-55 31/186
00:46:41
00:46:54
162
104
Female Rita Fisher 46-55 1/112
00:46:54
00:46:59
163
1611
Male James Naylor 56-65 8/85
00:46:54
00:47:00
164
1781
Male Andrew Windsor 26-35 47/217
00:46:23
00:47:01
165
217
Male Alan Moss Ben Brown 26-35 48/217
00:45:41
00:47:03
166
1407
Male Edward Impett
00:46:21
00:47:04
167
62
Male Cain Donnelly 15 and Under 9/42
00:47:02
00:47:05
168
640
Male Kieron Casey 46-55 32/186
00:47:01
00:47:05
169
1785
Male Richard Edwards 36-45 37/204
00:46:32
00:47:05
170
440
Male Alistair Waling 26-35 49/217
00:46:18
00:47:08
171
1526
Male Joshua Davis 16-25 15/90
00:46:56
00:47:09
172
1424
Male Adam Morris
00:46:45
00:47:11
173
90
Male Paul Higginbottom 46-55 33/186
00:47:04
00:47:14
174
1150
Male Luke Earnshaw 26-35 50/217
00:46:36
00:47:15
175
294
Male Glenn Campball 36-45 38/204
00:46:49
00:47:16
176
1440
Male Paul Barton
00:46:39
00:47:16
177
631
Male Lewis Judge 16-25 16/90
00:46:16
00:47:18
178
1542
Male Iain Coohney 26-35 51/217
00:46:30
00:47:19
179
370
Male John Chapman 36-45 39/204
00:47:19
00:47:21
180
1548
Male Chris Hermolle 56-65 9/85
00:47:21
00:47:27
181
1631
Male Darren Maddocks 36-45 40/204
00:47:22
00:47:30
182
1207
Male Callum Haworth Ribby Hall Village 16-25 17/90
00:46:55
00:47:35
183
679
Male Stephen Boyle 56-65 10/85
00:47:25
00:47:36
184
766
Male Stephen Trainor 46-55 34/186
00:47:25
00:47:36
185
915
Male Richard Pinkney 46-55 35/186
00:47:18
00:47:37
186
1605
Male Arthur Collier 46-55 36/186
00:47:31
00:47:37
187
1555
Male Joseph Yates 26-35 52/217
00:47:33
00:47:38
188
462
Male Craig Samson City of Lancaster Triathlon 46-55 37/186
00:47:35
00:47:40
189
556
Male Ian Rutherford Jack s Belles 46-55 38/186
00:46:49
00:47:41
190
1677
Male Darren Clarke 46-55 39/186
00:47:18
00:47:43
191
643
Male David Hull 56-65 11/85
00:47:40
00:47:47
192
1178
Female Sharon Cooper 36-45 6/173
00:47:43
00:47:49
193
1552
Male Mark Trent 46-55 40/186
00:46:38
00:47:49
194
980
Female Becky Rogers 26-35 6/166
00:47:46
00:47:53
195
707
Male Richard Spencer 36-45 41/204
00:47:42
00:47:54
196
645
Male Dale Theaker 46-55 41/186
00:47:50
00:47:57
197
718
Male Antony Spencer 36-45 42/204
00:47:06
00:47:58
198
1136
Male Gary Robson 36-45 43/204
00:47:13
00:47:58
199
1281
Male Paul Wilkinson 36-45 44/204
00:47:19
00:48:00
200
1434
Male Iain Andrew 36-45 45/204
00:47:36
00:48:00
201
1379
Male Stuart Kelly Blackpool Transport Runners 26-35 53/217
00:47:06
00:48:03
202
450
Female Faye Mcculloch 36-45 7/173
00:48:03
00:48:05
203
1067
Female Jessica May Mangnall 15 and Under 4/39
00:47:49
00:48:06
204
546
Female Abbie Leivers 16-25 4/97
00:48:01
00:48:12
205
558
Male Richard Whall 36-45 46/204
00:47:34
00:48:13
206
1358
Male Anthony Ellison 16-25 18/90
00:46:33
00:48:15
207
1546
Male John Enfield 36-45 47/204
00:48:06
00:48:16
208
359
Female Claire Watmough 36-45 8/173
00:47:55
00:48:17
209
1236
Male David Barker 46-55 42/186
00:47:02
00:48:17
210
814
Male Luke Atkinson 15 and Under 10/42
00:47:57
00:48:18
211
27
Female Ann Griffiths 46-55 2/112
00:48:08
00:48:19
212
910
Male Alister Miller Team Donald 46-55 43/186
00:47:52
00:48:19
213
1365
Male Nick Moore 46-55 44/186
00:48:10
00:48:22
214
694
Male Robbie Maddison 26-35 54/217
00:47:07
00:48:24
215
1824
Male Adam Fenton 26-35 55/217
00:48:07
00:48:24
216
1008
Male Michael Anderson 26-35 56/217
00:48:10
00:48:26
217
1630
Male Gavin Catlin 16-25 19/90
00:48:30
00:48:33
218
1619
Male Greg Maddock 26-35 57/217
00:47:52
00:48:39
219
998
Male Lee Good 36-45 48/204
00:48:30
00:48:46
220
801
Male Den Miller 36-45 49/204
00:48:30
00:48:47
221
1359
Male Andrew Atcheson 36-45 50/204
00:47:55
00:48:50
222
337
Male Jasper Kelly 16-25 20/90
00:48:14
00:48:52
223
194
Male Makito Kawahara AGC Chemicals Europe 15 and Under 11/42
00:48:41
00:48:53
224
959
Female Basia Pawelczak Reform Health Club 16-25 5/97
00:48:42
00:48:56
225
1352
Male Ben Brennan 36-45 51/204
00:48:51
00:48:57
226
1694
Male Ian Close 56-65 12/85
00:48:45
00:48:57
227
1087
Male Michael Scott 16-25 21/90
00:48:42
00:48:59
228
1521
Male James Mcgrath 46-55 45/186
00:47:59
00:48:59
229
1711
Male Joseph Gough 26-35 58/217
00:47:27
00:48:59
230
61
Female Jasmin Wright Barista Coffee 16-25 6/97
00:48:42
00:49:00
231
1788
Female Ian Baylis 26-35 7/166
00:48:54
00:49:00
232
283
Male Brian Ward 46-55 46/186
00:48:52
00:49:02
233
537
Male Andy Moxon Blackpool Transport Runners 36-45 52/204
00:48:52
00:49:02
234
102
Male Steve Wardle 56-65 13/85
00:49:02
00:49:08
235
108
Male Steve Renshall 36-45 53/204
00:48:59
00:49:09
236
224
Male Gary Moore 46-55 47/186
00:48:45
00:49:11
237
1700
Male Robert Mcclellan 26-35 59/217
00:48:38
00:49:11
238
1079
Male Karl Robinson 36-45 54/204
00:48:56
00:49:14
239
1554
Female Bexhet Icadrick
00:49:06
00:49:14
240
1211
Female Alona Versinina Ribby Hall Village 26-35 8/166
00:48:51
00:49:15
241
1282
Male Jack Wilkinson 15 and Under 12/42
00:48:37
00:49:16
242
779
Male Julian Feder 46-55 48/186
00:47:29
00:49:19
243
835
Male Neil Cole Beech Jackson 26-35 60/217
00:48:23
00:49:20
244
737
Male Peter Bartlett 66+ 1/33
00:49:13
00:49:21
245
1171
Male Steve Bradshaw 15 and Under 13/42
00:49:02
00:49:22
246
1230
Male Thomas Whitham 16-25 22/90
00:48:32
00:49:23
247
762
Female Natali Harper 36-45 9/173
00:49:11
00:49:25
248
35
Male William Ellison 46-55 49/186
00:49:06
00:49:27
249
1606
Male Huw Rose 26-35 61/217
00:49:14
00:49:27
250
494
Male Craig Isherwood 36-45 55/204
00:49:19
00:49:28
251
1915
Male Danielle Williams 16-25 23/90
00:48:56
00:49:29
252
134
Male Nigel Simpkin Team Simpkin 56-65 14/85
00:48:51
00:49:30
253
1110
Male Gary Marcus 26-35 62/217
00:48:34
00:49:32
254
87
Male Steven Smith 46-55 50/186
00:49:26
00:49:33
255
118
Male Neil Fenton 26-35 63/217
00:49:37
00:49:37
256
1024
Male Gareth Jones 26-35 64/217
00:48:37
00:49:43
257
882
Male Thomas Clarkson Team Clarkson 15 and Under 14/42
00:49:13
00:49:45
258
798
Female Jennifer Aldworth 26-35 9/166
00:49:41
00:49:47
259
1220
Female Sylvia Hall Ribby Hall Village - Team C 16-25 7/97
00:49:34
00:49:49
260
181
Female Jenny Hartley Team Donald 36-45 10/173
00:49:23
00:49:50
261
702
Male Jim Hellewell 46-55 51/186
00:49:41
00:49:51
262
1223
Female Stephanie Harrison Ribby Hall Village - Team C 16-25 8/97
00:49:34
00:49:51
263
1767
Male Sacott Thomas 26-35 65/217
00:48:55
00:49:51
264
1540
Male Eddie Nelder 46-55 52/186
00:49:37
00:49:51
265
193
Male Rob Pelham AGC Chemicals Europe 26-35 66/217
00:49:44
00:49:52
266
921
Male Barry O cleirigh 56-65 15/85
00:49:27
00:49:53
267
1810
Male Jonathan Cherry Highfurlong 26-35 67/217
00:49:24
00:49:54
268
492
Male Leon Eldershaw 46-55 53/186
00:49:02
00:49:55
269
939
Male Joseph Edwards Ribby Hall Village - Team C 26-35 68/217
00:49:54
00:49:56
270
651
Male Christopher Mann 26-35 69/217
00:48:34
00:49:58
271
1916
Male John Pickering 56-65 16/85
00:49:56
00:49:58
272
890
Male Nicholas Yianni 36-45 56/204
00:49:42
00:49:59
273
1607
Male Paul Foxton 36-45 57/204
00:48:56
00:49:59
274
1411
Male Chris Evans
00:49:57
00:50:00
275
24
Male Ben Jones 26-35 70/217
00:48:51
00:50:01
276
289
Male Nicholas Fleet 36-45 58/204
00:48:53
00:50:05
277
15
Male Steve Tranter 46-55 54/186
00:49:58
00:50:07
278
1390
Male Alec Davies
00:49:56
00:50:11
279
1527
Male Martin Vernon 26-35 71/217
00:49:23
00:50:12
280
270
Male Daniel Carter 16-25 24/90
00:49:30
00:50:15
281
1388
Male Peter Lucas 46-55 55/186
00:49:58
00:50:15
282
461
Male John Brigg 56-65 17/85
00:49:38
00:50:16
283
872
Male Tom Woods 16-25 25/90
00:50:08
00:50:16
284
1503
Female Natasha Armstead 36-45 11/173
00:50:04
00:50:16
285
1535
Male Lawrence Barnes 46-55 56/186
00:49:47
00:50:17
286
879
Male Bradley Cole-Evans Clifton Rangers under 14s 15 and Under 15/42
00:50:04
00:50:20
287
1040
Female Deimante Antanaityte Roefield Leisure 26-35 10/166
00:49:39
00:50:21
288
1117
Female Lorna Sheils 26-35 11/166
00:49:53
00:50:21
289
1026
Male Greg Chapman 26-35 72/217
00:49:39
00:50:24
290
1713
Male Edward Binns 26-35 73/217
00:47:47
00:50:24
291
1401
Male Alex Ingham
00:50:17
00:50:25
292
1047
Male John Murray 66+ 2/33
00:49:46
00:50:28
293
1501
Male Mark Wordley 36-45 59/204
00:49:43
00:50:29
294
534
Male Jake Perry Blackpool Transport Runners 16-25 26/90
00:50:16
00:50:31
295
883
Female Katie Walker 26-35 12/166
00:49:17
00:50:31
296
393
Male Russell Dawson 56-65 18/85
00:50:26
00:50:34
297
669
Male Chris Taylor 26-35 74/217
00:50:10
00:50:34
298
1045
Female Kath Hoyer 46-55 3/112
00:50:27
00:50:36
299
1628
Male Kristian Nelson 36-45 60/204
00:49:54
00:50:36
300
583
Male Dave Almond 26-35 75/217
00:49:21
00:50:38
301
848
Male Sam Anderson 16-25 27/90
00:50:10
00:50:38
302
1147
Male Harvey Chadderton 15 and Under 16/42
00:50:20
00:50:39
303
1389
Male Liam Tillett
00:50:25
00:50:39
304
238
Male Paul Wilkinson 46-55 57/186
00:50:32
00:50:41
305
1138
Male John Baynham 36-45 61/204
00:49:55
00:50:41
306
1623
Male David Stone
00:50:25
00:50:42
307
507
Female Claire Jarvis 36-45 12/173
00:49:33
00:50:44
308
1018
Male Mike Atherton 26-35 76/217
00:50:00
00:50:44
309
904
Male Scott Gregory 16-25 28/90
00:49:24
00:50:48
310
365
Male Ted Kirkham 36-45 62/204
00:50:39
00:50:49
311
1121
Male Craig Wharrie Clifton Rangers U14 36-45 63/204
00:50:41
00:50:49
312
1185
Male Dave Sorrell 26-35 77/217
00:50:01
00:50:55
313
1682
Male Steven Holmes 36-45 64/204
00:50:47
00:50:55
314
856
Male Stephen Bailey 56-65 19/85
00:50:43
00:50:56
315
1714
Male David Binns 26-35 78/217
00:50:56
00:50:56
316
1089
Female Ruby Cameron Get your kit off for cancer 16-25 9/97
00:50:35
00:50:58
317
1227
Male David Stockton 16-25 29/90
00:50:43
00:50:58
318
1789
Male Craig Baker 26-35 79/217
00:50:51
00:50:58
319
979
Male James Cookson 26-35 80/217
00:50:21
00:50:59
320
1418
Male Samuel Dow
00:50:04
00:50:59
321
139
Female Jennifer Simpkin Team Simpkin 16-25 10/97
00:50:23
00:51:01
322
218
Female Brett Freeman 16-25 11/97
00:49:46
00:51:02
323
1799
Male Richard Percival 46-55 58/186
00:50:55
00:51:03
324
1126
Male Tony Gornall 46-55 59/186
00:49:58
00:51:04
325
773
Male Simon Fielding 36-45 65/204
00:50:29
00:51:06
326
544
Male Rutger Vermeulen Blackpool Transport Runners 36-45 66/204
00:50:52
00:51:07
327
1213
Male Paul Harrison Ribby Hall Village - Team C 56-65 20/85
00:50:50
00:51:07
328
880
Male Andrew Lockwood 26-35 81/217
00:50:31
00:51:09
329
1921
Male Steve Crahan 36-45 67/204
00:50:37
00:51:09
330
610
Male Benjamin Parker 16-25 30/90
00:49:55
00:51:12
331
1801
Male Stephen Grice 46-55 60/186
00:51:01
00:51:13
332
1425
Male Dean Gallaley
00:50:28
00:51:16
333
1070
Female Gail Bristo 36-45 13/173
00:50:32
00:51:19
334
1790
Male Earl Motran 46-55 61/186
00:51:13
00:51:19
335
452
Female Steffan Cawley 16-25 12/97
00:51:08
00:51:20
336
1044
Male Dave Atherton 56-65 21/85
00:50:37
00:51:21
337
1268
Female Michelle Hook 16-25 13/97
00:51:15
00:51:21
338
970
Male Ray Rowlands 56-65 22/85
00:51:12
00:51:22
339
443
Male Chris Conroy 56-65 23/85
00:50:37
00:51:24
340
712
Female Lynsey Rees 26-35 13/166
00:51:11
00:51:24
341
813
Male Chris Atkinson 36-45 68/204
00:51:02
00:51:24
342
383
Male Alberto Elbo 46-55 62/186
00:50:38
00:51:25
343
392
Male Jon Mcleod Blackpool Sixth 36-45 69/204
00:50:44
00:51:25
344
1909
Male Michael Cheshire 46-55 63/186
00:51:22
00:51:25
345
1342
Male Mike Crowther 36-45 70/204
00:49:32
00:51:26
346
513
Female Kay Pate 46-55 4/112
00:51:22
00:51:27
347
1127
Male Steve Richardson 26-35 82/217
00:50:24
00:51:29
348
1035
Male George Wilkinson 56-65 24/85
00:50:49
00:51:30
349
1784
Male Steve Smith 26-35 83/217
00:51:29
00:51:32
350
1012
Male Tomas Shepherdson 26-35 84/217
00:50:00
00:51:33
351
1733
Male Jakub Kozak 26-35 85/217
00:50:58
00:51:36
352
415
Male Paul Cooke
00:51:26
00:51:37
353
821
Male Walter Bottomley 46-55 64/186
00:51:25
00:51:37
354
512
Male Ian Oxborrow 36-45 71/204
00:50:41
00:51:38
355
902
Male Alan Townhill 46-55 65/186
00:51:15
00:51:40
356
105
Male Matthew Jackson 26-35 86/217
00:51:20
00:51:45
357
453
Male Harry Fearon 56-65 25/85
00:51:27
00:51:48
358
1720
Male Jack Toner 16-25 31/90
00:51:00
00:51:48
359
75
Male Simon Davies 26-35 87/217
00:51:04
00:51:49
360
1057
Female Helen Brunt Belper Harriers 16-25 14/97
00:51:19
00:51:50
361
757
Male Jamie Ford 15 and Under 17/42
00:51:27
00:51:52
362
219
Male Peter Cobb 46-55 66/186
00:50:51
00:51:53
363
667
Male Christopher Shorthouse 26-35 88/217
00:51:44
00:51:54
364
1513
Male Adam Tite 26-35 89/217
00:51:11
00:51:55
365
1507
Male Geoff Leech 46-55 67/186
00:51:24
00:51:57
366
1319
Male David Nolan 46-55 68/186
00:51:09
00:51:58
367
1409
Male Steven Wilson 36-45 72/204
00:51:34
00:51:59
368
25
Male Stephen Briggs 26-35 90/217
00:51:28
00:52:00
369
523
Male Ian Kitson Blackpool Transport Runners 46-55 69/186
00:51:27
00:52:00
370
1292
Male Mathew Mclellan 26-35 91/217
00:51:10
00:52:00
371
530
Male Gary Ford Blackpool Transport Runners 36-45 73/204
00:51:40
00:52:05
372
940
Male Adam Robinson Ribby Hall Village 16-25 32/90
00:52:01
00:52:09
373
203
Female Katie Cameron Heanor Running Club 26-35 14/166
00:51:38
00:52:11
374
881
Male Richard Clarkson Team Clarkson 36-45 74/204
00:51:43
00:52:13
375
1712
Male Mark Nicholson 16-25 33/90
00:51:06
00:52:18
376
674
Male Matthew Stockton 16-25 34/90
00:51:42
00:52:20
377
967
Male Barrie Knapman 66+ 3/33
00:51:43
00:52:20
378
1421
Male Colin Ainscough
00:51:44
00:52:21
379
683
Male Ian Newman 46-55 70/186
00:52:08
00:52:22
380
1813
Male Paul Howorth 26-35 92/217
00:52:09
00:52:22
381
63
Female Adele Walker 36-45 14/173
00:52:19
00:52:23
382
1312
Female Yolanda Starkie 26-35 15/166
00:52:11
00:52:25
383
584
Female Rhoda Badge 36-45 15/173
00:51:58
00:52:26
384
825
Male Andrew Obrusik 56-65 26/85
00:51:59
00:52:26
385
559
Female Steve O keeffe 46-55 5/112
00:51:34
00:52:27
386
823
Male Colin Thomas 36-45 75/204
00:52:22
00:52:30
387
1613
Male Barry Eggson 26-35 93/217
00:52:04
00:52:30
388
1184
Male Kristian Brigden 16-25 35/90
00:52:05
00:52:33
389
518
Male Philip Waldron 46-55 71/186
00:52:15
00:52:34
390
920
Female Janette Keighley 46-55 6/112
00:52:10
00:52:36
391
539
Male Michael Mitchell Blackpool Transport Runners 36-45 76/204
00:52:25
00:52:40
392
1260
Male David Watt 36-45 77/204
00:52:40
00:52:40
393
6
Male Graeme Richardson 36-45 78/204
00:51:54
00:52:41
394
252
Female Laura Bowley 26-35 16/166
00:52:14
00:52:42
395
48
Male David Shepherd 26-35 94/217
00:51:27
00:52:43
396
1622
Female Sheree Coburn
00:52:27
00:52:44
397
471
Male Neil Brannelly 36-45 79/204
00:51:08
00:52:46
398
577
Male Daniel Morris 36-45 80/204
00:52:00
00:52:46
399
1169
Male Karl Trusler 26-35 95/217
00:51:58
00:52:49
400
1394
Male James Hammond 16-25 36/90
00:51:15
00:52:50
401
727
Male Michael Hammond Ben Brown 36-45 81/204
00:51:12
00:52:57
402
533
Male Duncan Richardson Blackpool Transport Runners 46-55 72/186
00:52:10
00:53:01
403
1653
Male David Connor 26-35 96/217
00:52:11
00:53:01
404
676
Female Kelly Lovick 26-35 17/166
00:52:11
00:53:03
405
1666
Male Chris Jones 46-55 73/186
00:52:26
00:53:04
406
938
Male Ian Chesney Ribby Hall Village 56-65 27/85
00:52:50
00:53:05
407
76
Male James Vincent Clayton 36-45 82/204
00:52:56
00:53:07
408
78
Male Philip Saxton 56-65 28/85
00:52:09
00:53:11
409
1559
Male George Wilson 16-25 37/90
00:52:24
00:53:12
410
1200
Male Paul Brayford 46-55 74/186
00:51:51
00:53:13
411
1798
Male Paul Melling 46-55 75/186
00:52:42
00:53:13
412
187
Male Leigh Cheattle 36-45 83/204
00:52:57
00:53:14
413
338
Male Nick Colleage 46-55 76/186
00:52:36
00:53:14
414
97
Male Paul West 36-45 84/204
00:52:34
00:53:15
415
658
Male Thomas Platt 36-45 85/204
00:51:52
00:53:15
416
861
Male Kevin Mccumiskey 36-45 86/204
00:53:02
00:53:16
417
1307
Male Andy Flanagan 26-35 97/217
00:53:02
00:53:16
418
1624
Male Mike Thorne 36-45 87/204
00:52:46
00:53:16
419
1752
Female Tracey Pitceathley 46-55 7/112
00:52:40
00:53:17
420
527
Male Ian Meadows Blackpool Transport Runners 46-55 77/186
00:53:03
00:53:19
421
884
Male Steve Ireland 56-65 29/85
00:52:55
00:53:19
422
1707
Male No Details 26-35 98/217
00:52:36
00:53:19
423
1644
Male Niall Bennett 16-25 38/90
00:53:06
00:53:20
424
604
Male Steven Hackwood 46-55 78/186
00:52:44
00:53:21
425
1279
Male Andy Palfreyman 26-35 99/217
00:53:00
00:53:22
426
447
Male Steven Parr 56-65 30/85
00:53:03
00:53:24
427
394
Female Deborah Lowe 36-45 16/173
00:52:54
00:53:27
428
619
Male Neil Doogan 36-45 88/204
00:52:45
00:53:27
429
579
Male Ron Smith 66+ 4/33
00:52:56
00:53:28
430
1036
Male Ian Ireland 36-45 89/204
00:52:53
00:53:30
431
589
Male Harvey Shaw 15 and Under 18/42
00:53:19
00:53:31
432
1408
Male Kane Roberts
00:53:06
00:53:32
433
36
Male Mick Caine 36-45 90/204
00:52:46
00:53:34
434
1620
Female Ashton Leung 26-35 18/166
00:52:48
00:53:34
435
514
Male Mark Lomax 26-35 100/217
00:52:50
00:53:36
436
885
Male Tony Crowther 46-55 79/186
00:52:14
00:53:36
437
1794
Male Stephen Dawber 26-35 101/217
00:53:12
00:53:39
438
1363
Male John Winter 66+ 5/33
00:53:38
00:53:40
439
1189
Male Bill Wakefield Leyland Solers 56-65 31/85
00:53:09
00:53:43
440
1558
Male Olivero Wilson 26-35 102/217
00:52:55
00:53:43
441
344
Male Chris Jackson 36-45 91/204
00:52:40
00:53:45
442
541
Male Tony Marsden Blackpool Transport Runners 46-55 80/186
00:53:12
00:53:45
443
1693
Female Laura Mckenzie 16-25 15/97
00:53:12
00:53:46
444
965
Male Ged Mills 26-35 103/217
00:53:45
00:53:49
445
1627
Male Antony Howarth 56-65 32/85
00:53:14
00:53:53
446
1193
Male Mark Knowles 26-35 104/217
00:52:47
00:53:54
447
1429
Male Jacob Trainor 16-25 39/90
00:53:39
00:53:56
448
553
Male Garry Roylance Jack s Belles 36-45 92/204
00:52:58
00:53:57
449
1065
Male Ted Davenport 26-35 105/217
00:53:25
00:53:59
450
1000
Male Mike Pollard 46-55 81/186
00:53:42
00:54:03
451
1560
Female Tracy Lawton 36-45 17/173
00:53:20
00:54:04
452
1441
Male No Details 26-35 106/217
00:53:27
00:54:04
453
901
Male Chris Smart 26-35 107/217
00:52:50
00:54:06
454
1435
Female Caroline Andrew 36-45 18/173
00:53:44
00:54:08
455
435
Male Steve O brien Blackpool Sixth 56-65 33/85
00:53:27
00:54:10
456
1333
Female Tracey Wormwell 46-55 8/112
00:53:48
00:54:10
457
495
Male Carl Padgett 36-45 93/204
00:53:48
00:54:11
458
54
Female Katie Smith 26-35 19/166
00:53:35
00:54:12
459
130
Female Becky Wells Ben Brown 26-35 20/166
00:52:50
00:54:12
460
943
Male Adrian Nieroda Ribby Hall Village - Team B 26-35 108/217
00:53:41
00:54:12
461
982
Female Claire Hardman 36-45 19/173
00:53:28
00:54:12
462
1331
Female Kelly Johnson 36-45 20/173
00:53:09
00:54:12
463
1250
Male Kevin Bamber 46-55 82/186
00:53:59
00:54:13
464
1201
Male Sean Hogarth Ribby Hall Village - Team C 16-25 40/90
00:53:44
00:54:14
465
673
Male Stefan Bamber 36-45 94/204
00:53:38
00:54:16
466
919
Male Brendan Whitworth 36-45 95/204
00:54:02
00:54:18
467
1033
Male James Garbe Team Beaverbrooks 26-35 109/217
00:53:06
00:54:18
468
1159
Female Hannah Wing 16-25 16/97
00:53:10
00:54:18
469
768
Male Phillipe Carey 36-45 96/204
00:52:28
00:54:19
470
566
Female Nicola Hernen 36-45 21/173
00:53:53
00:54:23
471
889
Male Daniel Cook Ben Brown 26-35 110/217
00:52:47
00:54:23
472
1103
Male Tom Cardwell 56-65 34/85
00:54:09
00:54:23
473
376
Female Linda Heacock 46-55 9/112
00:54:17
00:54:24
474
1612
Male Martin Hudson 36-45 97/204
00:53:29
00:54:24
475
748
Male Nigel Hissey 46-55 83/186
00:53:56
00:54:25
476
1160
Male Dilip Gurung 46-55 84/186
00:53:56
00:54:25
477
770
Male Simon Smith 26-35 111/217
00:54:18
00:54:26
478
1077
Male Jack O donoghue 15 and Under 19/42
00:53:11
00:54:28
479
488
Male Craig Noteboom Mark s Run/Walk/Push 26-35 112/217
00:53:07
00:54:29
480
1022
Male Mark Haworth 26-35 113/217
00:53:05
00:54:30
481
1116
Female Kelly Mcfie 26-35 21/166
00:54:16
00:54:31
482
1245
Female Lauren Kenyon Ben Brown 15 and Under 5/39
00:52:44
00:54:31
483
1747
Female Steph Parkinson 26-35 22/166
00:54:16
00:54:31
484
1305
Male Kevin Richardson 46-55 85/186
00:54:10
00:54:32
485
1142
Female Julie Palmer 26-35 23/166
00:53:30
00:54:33
486
41
Male Ian Benson 46-55 86/186
00:53:57
00:54:35
487
1382
Female Wendy Clark
00:53:41
00:54:37
488
968
Male Benjamin Knapman 15 and Under 20/42
00:54:05
00:54:38
489
1198
Female Victoria Waterhouse 36-45 22/173
00:54:28
00:54:39
490
1420
Male Ryan Neve 16-25 41/90
00:53:58
00:54:40
491
242
Male Jack Arrowsmith Clifton Rangers under 14s 15 and Under 21/42
00:54:24
00:54:41
492
1791
Male Ric Spencer 26-35 114/217
00:53:44
00:54:45
493
1702
Female Amanda Collison 36-45 23/173
00:54:34
00:54:47
494
797
Female Kirsty Holland 16-25 17/97
00:53:47
00:54:50
495
699
Male Alan Stuart 56-65 35/85
00:54:29
00:54:51
496
1635
Male Ian Cameron 46-55 87/186
00:54:15
00:54:52
497
614
Female Carrie Webster 26-35 24/166
00:54:02
00:54:53
498
1284
Female Sue Mcdougall 46-55 10/112
00:53:49
00:54:53
499
321
Male Tim Green 16-25 42/90
00:53:30
00:54:54
500
197
Male Hiroki Nakamura AGC Chemicals Europe 15 and Under 22/42
00:54:46
00:54:58
501
1918
Male Jon Evans 26-35 115/217
00:54:29
00:54:58
502
196
Male Hiroshi Nakamura AGC Chemicals Europe 36-45 98/204
00:54:47
00:55:01
503
1332
Male Peter Faulkner 46-55 88/186
00:53:28
00:55:01
504
1072
Male Sean Ollier 26-35 116/217
00:54:17
00:55:04
505
1153
Male Andy Rigby 36-45 99/204
00:54:37
00:55:04
506
378
Male Damian Seaton 36-45 100/204
00:54:28
00:55:05
507
1075
Female Rachel Evans 26-35 25/166
00:54:18
00:55:05
508
51
Male Edward Tyson 66+ 6/33
00:55:01
00:55:06
509
1646
Male Robert Kane 36-45 101/204
00:53:59
00:55:06
510
1130
Female Michelle Arroud 26-35 26/166
00:54:15
00:55:07
511
646
Male Michael Devonald 26-35 117/217
00:54:12
00:55:08
512
278
Male Graeme Jackson 46-55 89/186
00:54:57
00:55:10
513
469
Female Tania Dulay 46-55 11/112
00:54:18
00:55:11
514
647
Female Louise Clegg 16-25 18/97
00:54:22
00:55:14
515
1019
Male Robert Bamber 36-45 102/204
00:54:33
00:55:16
516
1020
Male Connor Bamber 15 and Under 23/42
00:54:34
00:55:16
517
1289
Male Ross Golby 16-25 43/90
00:54:13
00:55:16
518
1746
Male Raymond Sharkey 46-55 90/186
00:54:38
00:55:16
519
220
Male Paul Matley 46-55 91/186
00:54:42
00:55:18
520
1133
Male Matthew Mecklenburgh 46-55 92/186
00:54:03
00:55:18
521
382
Male James Whitworth 66+ 7/33
00:55:15
00:55:20
522
419
Male Paul Shaw 36-45 103/204
00:54:07
00:55:22
523
1691
Male Steve Mannion 46-55 93/186
00:54:50
00:55:22
524
1755
Male John Howarth 56-65 36/85
00:54:17
00:55:24
525
1763
Male Steven Gleeson 36-45 104/204
00:55:13
00:55:24
526
705
Male Chris Wade 46-55 94/186
00:55:01
00:55:25
527
706
Female Jane Wade 46-55 12/112
00:55:00
00:55:25
528
1795
Female Julie Soboljew 56-65 1/37
00:54:29
00:55:25
529
903
Female Danielle Baines 16-25 19/97
00:55:05
00:55:34
530
1681
Female Julie Cruse 46-55 13/112
00:54:49
00:55:34
531
1393
Female Elaine Hammond 36-45 24/173
00:53:58
00:55:35
532
1564
Male Liam Hill 16-25 44/90
00:53:59
00:55:35
533
767
Male Ian Jeavons 46-55 95/186
00:55:20
00:55:36
534
1395
Male Elliot Hammond 15 and Under 24/42
00:53:59
00:55:36
535
404
Male Gary Shutt 36-45 105/204
00:55:05
00:55:38
536
347
Male Howard Blackledge 46-55 96/186
00:54:25
00:55:39
537
456
Male Ashley Duxbury Team Dux 26-35 118/217
00:55:19
00:55:40
538
457
Female Shelley Duxbury Team Dux 26-35 27/166
00:55:19
00:55:40
539
1807
Male Chris Waring AGC Chemicals Europe 16-25 45/90
00:55:31
00:55:41
540
1261
Male Paul Barker 36-45 106/204
00:55:05
00:55:42
541
895
Female Jessica East 16-25 20/97
00:54:23
00:55:45
542
1095
Female Anna Gumley 26-35 28/166
00:54:44
00:55:46
543
1929
Male Stephen Tonge 36-45 107/204
00:54:54
00:55:47
544
1738
Unknown Oliver Platt 16-25 1/2
00:55:35
00:55:49
545
1017
Female Lamyong Evans 36-45 25/173
00:55:33
00:55:51
546
971
Female Debra Gough 26-35 29/166
00:54:15
00:55:52
547
696
Female Karen O hanlon 36-45 26/173
00:55:48
00:55:54
548
1839
Female Kirsty Mccreesh 26-35 30/166
00:55:08
00:55:58
549
1083
Female Carrie Fenton 36-45 27/173
00:54:50
00:55:58
550
1809
Male Paul Ogden 46-55 97/186
00:54:47
00:55:59
551
1001
Female Janet Hoyle 56-65 2/37
00:55:31
00:55:59
552
1167
Female Lisa Elliott 36-45 28/173
00:55:34
00:56:01
553
923
Female Freya Ni Chleirigh 16-25 21/97
00:55:36
00:56:02
554
1090
Female Jennifer Bennett 26-35 31/166
00:55:44
00:56:02
555
1517
Female Charlotte Rawcliffe 26-35 32/166
00:55:36
00:56:03
556
1255
Female Emma Cooper 36-45 29/173
00:55:25
00:56:04
557
633
Male Rod Brown 46-55 98/186
00:55:20
00:56:05
558
133
Female Elaine Devine Jack s Belles 36-45 30/173
00:55:11
00:56:07
559
1262
Male Mark Wilson 46-55 99/186
00:55:31
00:56:08
560
1658
Male Keith Basson
00:55:56
00:56:10
561
908
Female Anne Conchie 46-55 14/112
00:55:19
00:56:13
562
1091
Male James Donaldson Next 26-35 119/217
00:55:18
00:56:14
563
626
Male James Fenton 26-35 120/217
00:55:07
00:56:15
564
1539
Male Ashley Johnston 26-35 121/217
00:54:34
00:56:16
565
354
Male Stephen Grimes 26-35 122/217
00:55:24
00:56:17
566
245
Female Nicola Walker 26-35 33/166
00:56:07
00:56:18
567
909
Female Debbie Mcclelland 36-45 31/173
00:55:25
00:56:18
568
1829
Male Vincent Decker Walkabout 26-35 123/217
00:55:56
00:56:18
569
1536
Male Liam Chapman 26-35 124/217
00:55:16
00:56:18
570
1549
Male Nathan Walsh 26-35 125/217
00:56:02
00:56:19
571
175
Female Sonja Mueller AGC Chemicals Europe 16-25 22/97
00:55:54
00:56:20
572
962
Male Mark Holden Reform Health Club 26-35 126/217
00:56:06
00:56:21
573
1696
Female Charmaine Cartwright 26-35 34/166
00:56:07
00:56:22
574
12
Male Martin Chadderton 46-55 100/186
00:56:06
00:56:23
575
684
Male Jonathan Hibbert 16-25 46/90
00:55:11
00:56:23
576
1761
Female Anna Healy 16-25 23/97
00:55:29
00:56:24
577
301
Male Chris Monday 46-55 101/186
00:55:56
00:56:25
578
1438
Female Lindsey Taylor 26-35 35/166
00:55:32
00:56:26
579
1337
Male Glenn Johnson 36-45 108/204
00:55:54
00:56:27
580
570
Male Christopher Willets 26-35 127/217
00:55:43
00:56:28
581
1618
Female Kathryn Veevers 36-45 32/173
00:55:24
00:56:29
582
329
Male Ian Martin 46-55 102/186
00:55:37
00:56:30
583
1225
Female Charlotte Dearden 26-35 36/166
00:55:42
00:56:32
584
1911
Male Mike Bird 46-55 103/186
00:56:19
00:56:32
585
83
Male James Mercer Ben Brown 36-45 109/204
00:54:43
00:56:33
586
777
Female Caitlin Rigby 15 and Under 6/39
00:55:39
00:56:33
587
22
Male Dave Allen 36-45 110/204
00:55:00
00:56:34
588
477
Female Sylvia Dykes Team Hanley 36-45 33/173
00:55:09
00:56:34
589
1741
Female Yvette Brindle 26-35 37/166
00:55:54
00:56:35
590
1015
Female Ryan Anderson Park Community Academy 15 and Under 7/39
00:55:28
00:56:36
591
1675
Male Ian Donald Squires 56-65 37/85
00:55:40
00:56:36
592
778
Male Antony Rigby 36-45 111/204
00:55:43
00:56:37
593
729
Female Neely Jillings 36-45 34/173
00:55:07
00:56:39
594
1228
Male Scot Hendren 16-25 47/90
00:55:58
00:56:39
595
1278
Male Connor Harvey 15 and Under 25/42
00:55:47
00:56:40
596
632
Female Carol Brown 46-55 15/112
00:56:27
00:56:42
597
863
Female Hannah Durham 26-35 38/166
00:54:48
00:56:42
598
954
Male Graeme Hall Ribby Hall Village 46-55 104/186
00:56:39
00:56:46
599
144
Female Aldous Elaine 26-35 39/166
00:56:00
00:56:49
600
70
Male Lee Brindle 26-35 128/217
00:56:10
00:56:51
601
1443
Male Graham Brook
00:55:14
00:56:51
602
894
Male Rob Ford 46-55 105/186
00:56:37
00:56:52
603
1423
Female Nicola Shorrock
00:55:15
00:56:52
604
1679
Male Stephen Monks 46-55 106/186
00:56:01
00:56:53
605
886
Male Nigel Rogers 36-45 112/204
00:55:56
00:56:55
606
1277
Male Mike Smith 36-45 113/204
00:56:03
00:56:55
607
1376
Male Michael Grimshaw AGC Chemicals Europe 26-35 129/217
00:56:46
00:56:55
608
1298
Male Richard Taylor 26-35 130/217
00:55:25
00:56:56
609
1371
Male Adam Daniel Fantastic Mr Fox 16-25 48/90
00:56:25
00:56:57
610
1680
Female Amanda Monks 46-55 16/112
00:56:05
00:56:57
611
1021
Male Adam Connell 26-35 131/217
00:55:15
00:56:58
612
1692
Female Peacock THROUGH THE GYM 46-55 17/112
00:56:43
00:57:02
613
914
Female Joanne Pulfer Team MSA 36-45 35/173
00:56:31
00:57:04
614
343
Male Neil King 36-45 114/204
00:56:45
00:57:06
615
628
Male Stephen White Chalky 56-65 38/85
00:55:57
00:57:06
616
671
Female Michelle Walker 26-35 40/166
00:55:58
00:57:06
617
1651
Female Katherine Pape 26-35 41/166
00:56:46
00:57:06
618
190
Male Paul Obertelle AGC Chemicals Europe 16-25 49/90
00:56:58
00:57:07
619
680
Female Danila Breathnacht 26-35 42/166
00:56:18
00:57:07
620
100
Male Steve Melling 36-45 115/204
00:56:50
00:57:10
621
774
Male Charlie Kendrick 15 and Under 26/42
00:55:19
00:57:14
622
1032
Female Claire Garbe Team Beaverbrooks 26-35 43/166
00:56:02
00:57:15
623
1748
Male Anthony Turner 46-55 107/186
00:55:57
00:57:17
624
433
Female Tracy Kelley 56-65 3/37
00:56:58
00:57:18
625
434
Male Paul Ashworth 56-65 39/85
00:56:36
00:57:18
626
650
Female Laura Nuttall 26-35 44/166
00:56:16
00:57:18
627
1357
Female Sarah Walsh 36-45 36/173
00:56:22
00:57:19
628
1183
Female Louisa Musson 36-45 37/173
00:56:23
00:57:20
629
1928
Male Michael Openshaw 26-35 132/217
00:56:16
00:57:20
630
188
Male Stuart Bradley 16-25 50/90
00:56:08
00:57:24
631
1545
Male Anthony Hughes 26-35 133/217
00:56:12
00:57:24
632
1191
Male Kyle Barker 16-25 51/90
00:56:08
00:57:26
633
202
Male David Sargent 26-35 134/217
00:57:06
00:57:27
634
617
Male Robert Wynne 56-65 40/85
00:55:48
00:57:28
635
311
Male Dan Fitzpatrick 26-35 135/217
00:57:02
00:57:29
636
126
Female Deborah Terras Ben Brown 36-45 38/173
00:55:54
00:57:30
637
152
Female Kate Jenkinson Ben Brown 15 and Under 8/39
00:55:55
00:57:30
638
896
Female Joanna Ford 16-25 24/97
00:57:16
00:57:30
639
1187
Female Alicia Narusawa 56-65 4/37
00:56:28
00:57:30
640
1399
Male Mark Horan
00:57:16
00:57:30
641
21
Female Lynne Wagstaff 46-55 18/112
00:57:08
00:57:33
642
973
Female Anna Wynne 16-25 25/97
00:55:54
00:57:35
643
1414
Male Stephen Thorpe 46-55 108/186
00:56:46
00:57:38
644
1508
Male John Maddock 66+ 8/33
00:56:48
00:57:38
645
1821
Male Steve Haskett 36-45 116/204
00:55:47
00:57:40
646
1650
Male Oliver Cowley-Topping 16-25 52/90
00:57:26
00:57:40
647
414
Male Shaun Grime 46-55 109/186
00:56:28
00:57:42
648
958
Male Philip Potts Reform Health Club 46-55 110/186
00:57:18
00:57:42
649
1216
Male Amy Lupton Ribby Hall Village 16-25 53/90
00:57:12
00:57:42
650
304
Male Jim Brotherton 36-45 117/204
00:57:18
00:57:45
651
1002
Male Peter Hoyle 56-65 41/85
00:57:20
00:57:47
652
1803
Male Andrew Scully AGC Chemicals 26-35 136/217
00:57:50
00:57:50
653
357
Male Ian Turner 46-55 111/186
00:57:16
00:57:50
654
607
Male Barry Edwards 46-55 112/186
00:57:31
00:57:50
655
572
Male Ian Palfrey 36-45 118/204
00:56:37
00:57:51
656
576
Male Phil Palfrey 26-35 137/217
00:56:38
00:57:52
657
1007
Male Simon White 46-55 113/186
00:56:57
00:57:52
658
1055
Male Stewart Shaw 46-55 114/186
00:56:55
00:57:52
659
599
Male Samuel Robertson 15 and Under 27/42
00:57:07
00:57:53
660
593
Female Zoe Entwistle 26-35 45/166
00:57:40
00:57:55
661
1199
Male Callum Redpath 26-35 138/217
00:57:01
00:57:55
662
487
Male Peter Rothwell 36-45 119/204
00:57:24
00:57:57
663
1822
Female Laura Porter 26-35 46/166
00:57:44
00:57:58
664
1688
Female Rachel Hargreaves 36-45 39/173
00:57:18
00:57:58
665
309
Female Kirsty Nelson 26-35 47/166
00:56:56
00:57:59
666
348
Male Joe Reynolds 56-65 42/85
00:57:42
00:57:59
667
1265
Female Jennifer Irelan Ben Brown 46-55 19/112
00:56:24
00:57:59
668
1543
Female Michaela Paterson 16-25 26/97
00:57:42
00:57:59
669
1793
Female Helen Lovell 46-55 20/112
00:57:32
00:57:59
670
532
Male Paul Fish Blackpool Transport Runners 36-45 120/204
00:57:10
00:58:00
671
720
Male Shaun Kilburn 16-25 54/90
00:56:40
00:58:02
672
855
Female Alison Ellison 36-45 40/173
00:57:52
00:58:02
673
931
Female Kate Gregory Ribby Hall Village 16-25 27/97
00:57:33
00:58:02
674
1165
Female Denise Berrisford 36-45 41/173
00:57:53
00:58:03
675
942
Female Lorna Macleod Ribby Hall Village 36-45 42/173
00:57:43
00:58:07
676
1737
Female Gemma Luty 26-35 48/166
00:57:31
00:58:08
677
1308
Female Jane Robson 46-55 21/112
00:57:41
00:58:09
678
223
Female Elizabeth Weardon Jack s Belles 36-45 43/173
00:57:09
00:58:10
679
333
Female Jill Hastings 26-35 49/166
00:56:56
00:58:11
680
334
Male Aaron Hastings 26-35 139/217
00:56:55
00:58:11
681
1828
Female Olivia Allen 16-25 28/97
00:57:42
00:58:11
682
355
Male Nicholas Howarth 26-35 140/217
00:57:19
00:58:13
683
429
Male Paul Matthews 36-45 121/204
00:58:01
00:58:14
684
802
Male Michael Brownwood 36-45 122/204
00:57:28
00:58:16
685
1064
Male Trev Panther 36-45 123/204
00:57:28
00:58:16
686
1904
Male Andrew Kane 36-45 124/204
00:56:20
00:58:18
687
966
Female Clare Houghton 46-55 22/112
00:56:48
00:58:21
688
997
Female Melanie Speak 46-55 23/112
00:58:01
00:58:21
689
246
Male Alex Thompson 36-45 125/204
00:57:11
00:58:25
690
1069
Female Rachel Marsh 26-35 50/166
00:57:56
00:58:25
691
1410
Male Ashley Preece
00:58:13
00:58:25
692
1385
Male David Eastwood
00:57:49
00:58:26
693
772
Male Lee Meakin 26-35 141/217
00:57:26
00:58:28
694
388
Male David Turner 56-65 43/85
00:57:58
00:58:30
695
1014
Male Joshua Ferguson Park Community Academy 15 and Under 28/42
00:57:22
00:58:30
696
531
Male Malcolm Clarke Blackpool Transport Runners 46-55 115/186
00:57:18
00:58:33
697
273
Male Darren Magrane 46-55 116/186
00:58:06
00:58:35
698
298
Female Hayley Duckworth Blackpool Gateway Academy 26-35 51/166
00:57:23
00:58:38
699
300
Male Stuart Aris Blackpool Gateway Academy 26-35 142/217
00:57:23
00:58:38
700
1310
Female Rachael Hazlewood 26-35 52/166
00:57:24
00:58:38
701
1335
Male Matthew Valentine 36-45 126/204
00:57:45
00:58:38
702
1088
Female Nathalie Benn 16-25 29/97
00:57:53
00:58:40
703
1642
Female Joanne Thompson 36-45 44/173
00:57:21
00:58:40
704
335
Female Kadie Morrrison 15 and Under 9/39
00:57:41
00:58:42
705
1078
Male Paul O donoghue 46-55 117/186
00:57:25
00:58:43
706
1718
Female Jill Langton Team Next 46-55 24/112
00:58:18
00:58:43
707
1340
Male Luke Irwin Ben Brown 36-45 127/204
00:57:02
00:58:47
708
199
Female Helen Thompson AGC Chemicals Europe 36-45 45/173
00:58:24
00:58:48
709
1522
Female Grace Mcgrath 16-25 30/97
00:57:48
00:58:48
710
363
Male Roger Burne 36-45 128/204
00:57:39
00:58:49
711
1096
Male John Agnew 26-35 143/217
00:57:44
00:58:50
712
421
Female Nicola Jackson 36-45 46/173
00:57:46
00:58:51
713
957
Male Warren Halsall Beech Jackson 26-35 144/217
00:57:53
00:58:51
714
1039
Female Lauren Crook Roefield Leisure 16-25 31/97
00:58:09
00:58:51
715
1238
Male Keith Nicol 46-55 118/186
00:57:35
00:58:52
716
92
Female Pauline Brown 56-65 5/37
00:58:42
00:58:55
717
1042
Female Samantha Ellis Roefield Leisure 36-45 47/173
00:58:27
00:58:56
718
271
Female Susan Lindsay 56-65 6/37
00:58:37
00:58:58
719
1808
Female Deborah Robinson 26-35 53/166
00:58:40
00:58:59
720
1354
Male Christopher Gosling 46-55 119/186
00:58:40
00:58:59
721
876
Male Liam Wright 16-25 55/90
00:57:39
00:59:00
722
1415
Female Cara Stevens 26-35 54/166
00:58:10
00:59:01
723
1818
Male Simon Whitton 46-55 120/186
00:57:21
00:59:02
724
1374
Female Helen Sale 26-35 55/166
00:57:48
00:59:02
725
989
Female Star Bickerstaff 16-25 32/97
00:58:37
00:59:03
726
1625
Female Rachel Taylor 26-35 56/166
00:57:57
00:59:03
727
138
Female Jen Harper 36-45 48/173
00:58:50
00:59:04
728
1288
Female Deborah Lowe 46-55 25/112
00:58:03
00:59:04
729
771
Male Lee Clough 36-45 129/204
00:58:07
00:59:06
730
1049
Male Claire Pallister 36-45 130/204
00:58:13
00:59:06
731
1514
Female Janet Taylor 56-65 7/37
00:58:22
00:59:06
732
1528
Male David Greene 36-45 131/204
00:58:03
00:59:07
733
1397
Male Steve Rider
00:58:19
00:59:09
734
262
Male Peter Ogden 46-55 121/186
00:58:42
00:59:11
735
1426
Female Ingrid Parkes
00:57:24
00:59:12
736
1743
Female Laura Goodinson 26-35 57/166
00:58:37
00:59:14
737
1537
Male Daniel Alvarez 36-45 132/204
00:58:56
00:59:14
738
1913
Male Stephen Waller
00:58:58
00:59:15
739
1766
Male Ben Grey 36-45 133/204
00:58:51
00:59:16
740
1792
Female Gill Strachan 46-55 26/112
00:58:32
00:59:18
741
1770
Male Cliff Norris 46-55 122/186
00:58:34
00:59:18
742
1769
Male David Atherton 46-55 123/186
00:58:31
00:59:18
743
476
Male Adam Burrows Team Hanley 26-35 145/217
00:57:55
00:59:19
744
657
Male Nazim Momoniat 46-55 124/186
00:58:09
00:59:19
745
648
Male Terence Wainwright 66+ 9/33
00:58:36
00:59:20
746
1280
Male David Howells 36-45 134/204
00:58:06
00:59:20
747
1547
Male Tony Bird 46-55 125/186
00:58:36
00:59:20
748
1732
Male Ben Sherman 26-35 146/217
00:58:36
00:59:20
749
598
Female Kate Robertson 46-55 27/112
00:58:35
00:59:21
750
243
Male Richard Atkinson 36-45 135/204
00:58:29
00:59:23
751
1086
Female Kelly Bennett 26-35 58/166
00:58:43
00:59:28
752
641
Female Phillipa Carter 36-45 49/173
00:59:15
00:59:29
753
891
Male Wayne Maden 26-35 147/217
00:59:16
00:59:29
754
288
Male Dave Marsden 46-55 126/186
00:59:01
00:59:30
755
1930
Male Roger Savage 46-55 127/186
00:59:30
00:59:30
756
411
Male Paul Horn 36-45 136/204
00:58:54
00:59:31
757
1274
Male Paul Covill 36-45 137/204
00:58:07
00:59:32
758
1762
Male Adam Taylor 16-25 56/90
00:58:21
00:59:32
759
1760
Female Lisa Martin 26-35 59/166
00:59:16
00:59:32
760
1544
Female Linda Dyson 46-55 28/112
00:58:48
00:59:32
761
172
Female Rebecca Davis AGC Chemicals Europe 26-35 60/166
00:58:53
00:59:34
762
744
Male Barry Lonsdale Barry Lonsdale 46-55 128/186
00:58:36
00:59:34
763
1074
Female Stephanie Hargreaves 26-35 61/166
00:58:43
00:59:34
764
1676
Female Lucy Beardow 26-35 62/166
00:58:26
00:59:35
765
67
Male Graham Young 46-55 129/186
00:58:26
00:59:36
766
1025
Male James Pinkney 26-35 148/217
00:58:39
00:59:37
767
1115
Female Karen Rutter 46-55 29/112
00:59:21
00:59:37
768
638
Female Katie Melchiorre 36-45 50/173
00:58:01
00:59:40
769
1775
Female Catherine Spencer 26-35 63/166
00:58:26
00:59:43
770
1615
Male Thomas Hibbert 26-35 149/217
00:58:37
00:59:46
771
859
Female Debbie Asquith 46-55 30/112
00:58:34
00:59:47
772
860
Male John Asquith 56-65 44/85
00:58:33
00:59:47
773
1320
Female Rachael Jones 26-35 64/166
00:58:59
00:59:49
774
269
Male James Carter 46-55 130/186
00:59:05
00:59:50
775
1601
Male Norfrey Almira 36-45 138/204
00:57:51
00:59:50
776
728
Female Victoria Birkwood-Hadden 26-35 65/166
00:58:26
00:59:51
777
857
Male David Sprigg 16-25 57/90
00:58:19
00:59:53
778
1731
Male David Sherman 56-65 45/85
00:59:10
00:59:53
779
946
Male Andrew Scott Ribby Hall Village 36-45 139/204
00:59:39
00:59:57
780
1266
Female Karen Teale Ben Brown 36-45 51/173
00:58:23
00:59:59
781
1786
Female Pauline Waller 56-65 8/37
00:59:46
00:59:59
782
1736
Female Connie Cudlip 36-45 52/173
00:59:47
01:00:01
783
1309
Female Laura Price 26-35 66/166
01:00:02
01:00:02
784
128
Female Rebecca Terras Ben Brown 16-25 33/97
00:58:29
01:00:04
785
905
Male Matthew Haddon 26-35 150/217
00:58:56
01:00:04
786
42
Female Joanne Lovick 36-45 53/173
00:59:16
01:00:08
787
953
Female Clare Scott Ribby Hall Village 36-45 54/173
00:59:51
01:00:09
788
426
Male Lee Dowson 36-45 140/204
00:59:39
01:00:10
789
796
Female Shelley Brady 36-45 55/173
00:58:47
01:00:10
790
853
Male Simon Cox 36-45 141/204
00:58:48
01:00:10
791
244
Female Emma Atkinson 36-45 56/173
00:59:18
01:00:12
792
427
Female Felicity Ann Broadhurst 26-35 67/166
00:59:43
01:00:14
793
1291
Female Izzy Durose 15 and Under 10/39
01:00:10
01:00:14
794
490
Female Jacqui Laccohee 36-45 57/173
01:00:03
01:00:16
795
1059
Male Shane Eaveson 26-35 151/217
00:59:36
01:00:17
796
403
Male Winston Piper 46-55 131/186
00:59:20
01:00:20
797
1380
Female Edwina Bennett 56-65 9/37
01:00:02
01:00:20
798
600
Female Hannah Robertson 16-25 34/97
00:59:36
01:00:22
799
1336
Male Clive Berry 46-55 132/186
01:00:15
01:00:23
800
417
Male Keith Roger Pealin 56-65 46/85
00:58:53
01:00:26
801
517
Male Wayne Waldron 56-65 47/85
01:00:07
01:00:27
802
122
Female Diane Evans Ben Brown 26-35 68/166
00:58:41
01:00:28
803
391
Male Thomas Townhill 66+ 10/33
01:00:03
01:00:28
804
155
Female Suzy Clayton-Jones Ben Brown 36-45 58/173
00:58:42
01:00:29
805
65
Male Kieron Bell 15 and Under 29/42
01:00:13
01:00:30
806
131
Female Lindsay Farmer 26-35 69/166
00:59:38
01:00:30
807
1723
Male Andrew Kay 36-45 142/204
01:00:31
01:00:31
808
1722
Female Kathryn Kay 36-45 59/173
00:59:40
01:00:32
809
1058
Male Alan Higgins 36-45 143/204
00:58:52
01:00:33
810
1811
Male Jaden Farmer 16-25 58/90
01:00:17
01:00:36
811
1209
Female Olivia Holloway Ribby Hall Village 16-25 35/97
01:00:13
01:00:41
812
151
Female Joanne Jenkinson Ben Brown 36-45 60/173
00:59:09
01:00:44
813
1919
Male Alan Parr 56-65 48/85
00:59:47
01:00:44
814
1013
Male Stuart Johnson Park Community Academy 26-35 152/217
01:00:46
01:00:46
815
1433
Female Clare Collins
00:59:39
01:00:46
816
372
Male Andrew Sherrington 36-45 144/204
01:00:38
01:00:47
817
446
Female Susan Layfield 46-55 31/112
01:00:28
01:00:47
818
466
Female Theresa Holt 46-55 32/112
01:00:28
01:00:47
819
893
Female Julie Buttriss 36-45 61/173
01:00:11
01:00:48
820
1906
Male Clive Chenery 46-55 133/186
00:59:54
01:00:49
821
528
Male Mark Jamie Blackpool Transport Runners 36-45 145/204
00:59:25
01:00:50
822
1787
Male Wes Cuthbertson 56-65 49/85
01:00:45
01:00:50
823
247
Male Christopher Hulme 46-55 134/186
01:00:15
01:00:53
824
157
Female Sarah Heydon Ben Brown 26-35 70/166
00:59:08
01:00:54
825
1616
Female Jo Mccaffery 36-45 62/173
00:59:51
01:00:56
826
716
Male Ron Attwater 56-65 50/85
01:00:25
01:00:58
827
142
Female Preston Sharon 46-55 33/112
01:00:11
01:01:07
828
999
Male Matt Pendlebury 26-35 153/217
01:00:03
01:01:11
829
751
Male Neil Hesketh-Monks 46-55 135/186
00:59:56
01:01:12
830
18
Female Vicky Mccormack 26-35 71/166
01:00:24
01:01:13
831
280
Male Colin Sutcliffe 46-55 136/186
01:00:50
01:01:14
832
1780
Female Rhiannon Browning 26-35 72/166
01:00:42
01:01:16
833
1825
Female Chantelle Davenport 26-35 73/166
01:00:44
01:01:17
834
1422
Male Andrew Bijsterbosch
01:01:19
01:01:19
835
1740
Male Gavin Prior 36-45 146/204
01:00:32
01:01:19
836
1664
Female Emma Lawson 36-45 63/173
01:00:08
01:01:20
837
160
Female Angela Bickerstaffe 46-55 34/112
01:01:00
01:01:22
838
555
Male Christopher Wyatt 46-55 137/186
01:00:46
01:01:23
839
933
Male Matthew Worthington Ribby Hall Village 16-25 59/90
01:00:27
01:01:23
840
724
Female Jessica Hornby 16-25 36/97
01:00:04
01:01:26
841
1667
Female Paula Eliam 36-45 64/173
01:00:17
01:01:26
842
678
Male Keith Luty 56-65 51/85
01:00:50
01:01:27
843
1515
Male Mark Devitt 26-35 154/217
01:00:54
01:01:27
844
1634
Male Matt Starker 36-45 147/204
01:00:54
01:01:27
845
1719
Female Anita Cottam Team Next 26-35 74/166
01:00:37
01:01:27
846
752
Male Andy Koziol 36-45 148/204
01:00:51
01:01:28
847
1391
Female Rachel Tillett
01:01:11
01:01:28
848
1812
Male Michael Whittaker 16-25 60/90
01:00:31
01:01:33
849
1060
Male Paul Fidling 46-55 138/186
01:01:27
01:01:35
850
1344
Female Sally Gardner 16-25 37/97
01:00:51
01:01:35
851
474
Female Emma Ronson 15 and Under 11/39
01:00:41
01:01:37
852
473
Male John Ronson 36-45 149/204
01:00:42
01:01:39
853
256
Male David Whalley 16-25 61/90
01:01:04
01:01:41
854
257
Male Alan Whalley 46-55 139/186
01:01:04
01:01:41
855
1296
Male Alan Calvert 56-65 52/85
01:00:29
01:01:49
856
830
Female Gail Aspey 36-45 65/173
01:01:14
01:01:51
857
1226
Female Lynn Smith 36-45 66/173
01:01:14
01:01:51
858
20
Male Richard Jones 26-35 155/217
01:00:55
01:01:54
859
341
Male Russell Newby 36-45 150/204
01:01:00
01:01:55
860
548
Male Glenn Burton 56-65 53/85
01:00:57
01:01:57
861
807
Male Ben Rudge 16-25 62/90
01:00:31
01:01:57
862
1361
Female Diane Annis North Shore Club 46-55 35/112
01:01:45
01:01:57
863
140
Female Cox Rachel Team Simpkin 46-55 36/112
01:01:12
01:01:59
864
506
Male Kenny Redpath 56-65 54/85
01:01:05
01:01:59
865
303
Female Angelia Hinds 56-65 10/37
01:01:39
01:02:00
866
1402
Female Laura Pye
01:01:22
01:02:01
867
1084
Female Wendy Richards 36-45 67/173
01:00:55
01:02:02
868
1525
Male Kevin Rawding 36-45 151/204
01:01:03
01:02:02
869
1701
Male Timothy Boulton
01:01:04
01:02:02
870
312
Female Sarah Farrar 36-45 68/173
01:01:27
01:02:04
871
313
Male Peter Farrar 36-45 152/204
01:01:30
01:02:04
872
740
Male C Dyczka 56-65 55/85
01:01:40
01:02:04
873
482
Female Marie Hopkinson 46-55 37/112
01:01:13
01:02:05
874
1
Female Tara Adlestone 16-25 38/97
01:01:12
01:02:06
875
322
Female Claire Green 26-35 75/166
01:00:42
01:02:07
876
94
Male Dan West 36-45 153/204
01:01:29
01:02:10
877
1366
Female Carol Reaney North Shore Club 46-55 38/112
01:01:59
01:02:10
878
1303
Female Zoe Macrae Team Malcolm 26-35 76/166
01:01:13
01:02:11
879
470
Male Jason Thompson Get your kit off for cancer 46-55 140/186
01:01:50
01:02:12
880
1114
Female Samantha Kalinski 26-35 77/166
01:01:41
01:02:12
881
167
Female Lisa Campbell Jack s Belles 46-55 39/112
01:01:12
01:02:13
882
1112
Male Ash Spiers 26-35 156/217
01:01:00
01:02:15
883
1210
Female Sacha Whalley Ribby Hall Village 26-35 78/166
01:01:56
01:02:15
884
1406
Female Julia Hardy
01:00:55
01:02:15
885
929
Female Emma Dobson Ribby Hall Village 26-35 79/166
01:01:51
01:02:16
886
272
Female Susan Crook 56-65 11/37
01:01:59
01:02:19
887
489
Female Emma Eldershaw Jack s Belles 46-55 40/112
01:01:18
01:02:22
888
290
Female Stephanie Clough 26-35 80/166
01:01:56
01:02:24
889
1534
Female Nikki Dunbar 16-25 39/97
01:01:48
01:02:25
890
1663
Female Lindsay Dickinson 36-45 69/173
01:01:47
01:02:25
891
1742
Female Lucy Plumbley 26-35 81/166
01:01:48
01:02:26
892
406
Male Charles Mcdonald 46-55 141/186
01:01:11
01:02:28
893
1037
Female Megan Ireland 16-25 40/97
01:01:47
01:02:29
894
115
Female Kerri Rainsforth 36-45 70/173
01:00:49
01:02:30
895
1204
Female Zoe Scott Ribby Hall Village 16-25 41/97
01:01:32
01:02:30
896
1313
Male Jordan Allsworth 26-35 157/217
01:01:16
01:02:35
897
603
Male Micky Shaw 26-35 158/217
01:02:00
01:02:38
898
1330
Female Stacie Daniel Fantastic Mr Fox 16-25 42/97
01:02:05
01:02:38
899
845
Male Dan Hibbert 16-25 63/90
01:01:29
01:02:39
900
1099
Female Anna Dabrowska 15 and Under 12/39
01:02:01
01:02:39
901
963
Male Peter Nicholson 46-55 142/186
01:01:07
01:02:40
902
1648
Male Alex Spencer 16-25 64/90
01:01:32
01:02:40
903
964
Female Jane Sykes 36-45 71/173
01:01:08
01:02:41
904
1802
Female Daisy Seville 26-35 82/166
01:02:04
01:02:41
905
1610
Male Louise Rafter 26-35 159/217
01:02:04
01:02:41
906
302
Male Alan Wood 56-65 56/85
01:00:42
01:02:42
907
1143
Female Hannah Taylor 26-35 83/166
01:01:31
01:02:42
908
1144
Female Jennifer Hill 26-35 84/166
01:01:31
01:02:42
909
44
Female Sarah Faulkner 26-35 85/166
01:01:09
01:02:43
910
106
Female Catherine Bell Jack s Belles 36-45 72/173
01:01:46
01:02:50
911
1362
Female Annis Reiss North Shore Club 15 and Under 13/39
01:02:41
01:02:54
912
984
Male Fred Holder 26-35 160/217
01:01:52
01:02:55
913
750
Female Ayshea Horsfall 36-45 73/173
01:01:43
01:02:57
914
496
Male Matthew Armistead Mark s Run/Walk/Push 26-35 161/217
01:02:53
01:03:00
915
1685
Female Louise Chennells 26-35 86/166
01:01:42
01:03:02
916
596
Male Barry Scott 56-65 57/85
01:02:08
01:03:03
917
862
Male Chris Kilgour 26-35 162/217
01:01:09
01:03:03
918
1772
Male Gary Kane 56-65 58/85
01:02:15
01:03:07
919
1006
Female Stef Gilchrist 26-35 87/166
01:01:11
01:03:08
920
1080
Female Molly Rea 16-25 43/97
01:02:21
01:03:08
921
1081
Female Victoria Seddon 26-35 88/166
01:02:21
01:03:08
922
1317
Male Oliver Heaton 16-25 65/90
01:02:14
01:03:09
923
654
Female Stephanie Hutley 26-35 89/166
01:02:05
01:03:11
924
281
Female Tracey Alami 36-45 74/173
01:02:56
01:03:13
925
282
Male Simon Alami 36-45 154/204
01:02:56
01:03:13
926
38
Male Mark Nuttall 46-55 143/186
01:02:40
01:03:14
927
805
Male Jake Duncan Ben Brown 16-25 66/90
01:01:21
01:03:15
928
803
Male Simon Duncan Ben Brown 46-55 144/186
01:01:22
01:03:16
929
804
Female Matilda Tiribocchi Duncan Ben Brown 15 and Under 14/39
01:01:24
01:03:17
930
66
Male Stephen Bell 36-45 155/204
01:03:01
01:03:18
931
351
Female Emma Sherwin 36-45 75/173
01:02:21
01:03:22
932
878
Male Andrew Nelson 26-35 163/217
01:03:00
01:03:22
933
45
Female Rebecca Dobson 36-45 76/173
01:01:43
01:03:23
934
1168
Male Steve Bradshaw 36-45 156/204
01:03:07
01:03:27
935
1698
Male Robert Mclellan
01:03:27
01:03:27
936
291
Male Darren Stevenson 36-45 157/204
01:03:05
01:03:30
937
1068
Female Kelly Day 26-35 90/166
01:02:39
01:03:32
938
1834
Female Yi Li 16-25 44/97
01:01:46
01:03:34
939
1304
Male Tony Hession 66+ 11/33
01:02:35
01:03:35
940
602
Female Claire Phillips 46-55 41/112
01:02:05
01:03:38
941
1203
Female Elizabeth Harrison Ribby Hall Village 26-35 91/166
01:03:12
01:03:40
942
237
Male Paul Donaldson 56-65 59/85
01:03:10
01:03:41
943
32
Male Andrew Slater Fylde Fighters 26-35 164/217
01:03:09
01:03:42
944
31
Female Rachael Slater Fylde Fighters 36-45 77/173
01:03:10
01:03:43
945
601
Male Daniel Simm 36-45 158/204
01:02:30
01:03:44
946
1105
Female Lisa Haddock 36-45 78/173
01:02:50
01:03:46
947
501
Female Charlotte Penn 26-35 92/166
01:02:59
01:03:47
948
1323
Male Ross Winney 26-35 165/217
01:02:58
01:03:47
949
1413
Female Kaitlyn Scott 15 and Under 15/39
01:03:38
01:03:48
950
1412
Female Sarah Scott Thornton Cleveleys Running Club 36-45 79/173
01:03:38
01:03:48
951
652
Male Kristian Kelly 36-45 159/204
01:02:16
01:03:51
952
176
Female Susie Claridge AGC Chemicals Europe 36-45 80/173
01:03:15
01:03:55
953
738
Male Andrew Drake 26-35 166/217
01:03:20
01:03:57
954
672
Female Pat Ward Goal-Den Girls 56-65 12/37
01:03:39
01:03:59
955
1636
Male Drew Dillington 36-45 160/204
01:03:40
01:04:02
956
441
Female Jane Latus 46-55 42/112
01:03:27
01:04:04
957
1777
Male Michael Parkinson 46-55 145/186
01:02:22
01:04:04
958
1783
Female Danielle Parkinson 16-25 45/97
01:02:22
01:04:04
959
1005
Female Sam Enright 26-35 93/166
01:02:56
01:04:05
960
663
Male David Kay 46-55 146/186
01:02:07
01:04:06
961
385
Female Jacqueline Cherry 46-55 43/112
01:03:36
01:04:07
962
1050
Female Louise Darbyshire 36-45 81/173
01:03:02
01:04:08
963
1054
Female Sally Snowdon 36-45 82/173
01:03:03
01:04:09
964
1131
Male Martin Huck 26-35 167/217
01:03:03
01:04:09
965
1132
Male Colin Pownall 36-45 161/204
01:03:09
01:04:09
966
1071
Female Charlotte Lord Marketing Do 10k 26-35 94/166
01:03:26
01:04:11
967
46
Female Yvonne Eaves 46-55 44/112
01:03:38
01:04:18
968
438
Female Fiona Carver 36-45 83/173
01:03:08
01:04:19
969
1235
Male David Small 36-45 162/204
01:03:08
01:04:20
970
1505
Male Ian Collins 36-45 163/204
01:02:29
01:04:22
971
233
Female Kinta Beaver 46-55 45/112
01:03:46
01:04:23
972
1287
Male Anthony Wilson 26-35 168/217
01:03:12
01:04:29
973
665
Female Kelly Day 36-45 84/173
01:03:35
01:04:30
974
956
Female Joanne Catley Joanne Catley 46-55 46/112
01:03:29
01:04:33
975
795
Female Hannah Schofield 16-25 46/97
01:02:59
01:04:35
976
1237
Female Sarah Mcgovern 36-45 85/173
01:02:27
01:04:36
977
1239
Male Paul Rogers 46-55 147/186
01:02:27
01:04:36
978
981
Female Caroline Offord 26-35 95/166
01:03:56
01:04:39
979
852
Male Graham Clements 36-45 164/204
01:04:15
01:04:45
980
261
Male Anthony Hill 36-45 165/204
01:04:24
01:04:52
981
858
Male Jack Sprigg 16-25 67/90
01:03:19
01:04:53
982
897
Female Tricia Dixon 36-45 86/173
01:03:50
01:04:53
983
961
Male James Atwell 26-35 169/217
01:03:12
01:04:53
984
1403
Male Neil Holt
01:04:15
01:04:54
985
1038
Female Clare Sutcliffe Roefield Leisure 26-35 96/166
01:04:11
01:04:55
986
1219
Female Caz Wadsworth Ribby Hall Village 46-55 47/112
01:04:37
01:04:55
987
510
Male Trevor Grundy 66+ 12/33
01:03:04
01:04:56
988
1695
Female Sue Pilkington 46-55 48/112
01:03:32
01:04:56
989
1518
Male Jordan Patterson 16-25 68/90
01:03:53
01:04:58
990
1316
Male David Heaton 56-65 60/85
01:04:06
01:05:00
991
1617
Male Mark Hammond 36-45 166/204
01:03:52
01:05:01
992
57
Female Yvonne Wright Barista Coffee 46-55 49/112
01:04:35
01:05:02
993
353
Male Stephen Mitchell 46-55 148/186
01:04:08
01:05:03
994
1749
Male Russell Woodward 36-45 167/204
01:03:51
01:05:03
995
1665
Female Louise Gover 36-45 87/173
01:03:39
01:05:03
996
1082
Female Gillian Scott 36-45 88/173
01:03:33
01:05:05
997
1328
Male Andy Millwood 26-35 170/217
01:03:56
01:05:05
998
887
Male Chris Waddington Ben Brown 26-35 171/217
01:03:30
01:05:06
999
764
Female Georgia Curley 16-25 47/97
01:04:21
01:05:07
1000
136
Female Rebecca Vowles 26-35 97/166
01:04:34
01:05:08
1001
1111
Male Chris Evans 26-35 172/217
01:03:54
01:05:09
1002
208
Male Jamie Kilgour 26-35 173/217
01:04:18
01:05:10
1003
567
Male Tom Williams 66+ 13/33
01:03:54
01:05:11
1004
445
Female Liz Mccooey 56-65 13/37
01:05:05
01:05:12
1005
444
Male Peter Mccooey 56-65 61/85
01:05:05
01:05:13
1006
1252
Male Brad Neilson 26-35 174/217
01:05:15
01:05:15
1007
972
Female Katie Garnett 26-35 98/166
01:04:21
01:05:16
1008
864
Male Andrew French 36-45 168/204
01:03:24
01:05:17
1009
1186
Female Linz Williams 26-35 99/166
01:03:23
01:05:17
1010
1343
Male Ben Wright 15 and Under 30/42
01:04:21
01:05:17
1011
736
Female Pamela Brisco 46-55 50/112
01:04:05
01:05:20
1012
1734
Male Paul Hodgson 26-35 175/217
01:04:02
01:05:21
1013
613
Male Robert Feehan 36-45 169/204
01:05:24
01:05:24
1014
1405
Female Vicky Purvor
01:04:35
01:05:25
1015
1404
Male Glenn Purvor
01:04:36
01:05:26
1016
1437
Male Phil Drabble 46-55 149/186
01:04:32
01:05:26
1017
1135
Female Sarah Heaps Park Community Academy 16-25 48/97
01:04:17
01:05:28
1018
1217
Male Graham Wilkinson Ribby Hall Village 26-35 176/217
01:05:04
01:05:28
1019
1551
Female Clare Jackson 26-35 100/166
01:04:16
01:05:28
1020
478
Female Hayley Brown Team Hanley 16-25 49/97
01:04:07
01:05:32
1021
913
Male Christopher Hodgson 26-35 177/217
01:04:16
01:05:33
1022
235
Male Paul Thompson 46-55 150/186
01:03:58
01:05:35
1023
1241
Male John Anthoney 26-35 178/217
01:04:18
01:05:35
1024
1837
Female Michelle Sheirdan 46-55 51/112
01:05:03
01:05:36
1025
1387
Male Miles Drobny
01:05:20
01:05:38
1026
900
Female Alexander Gauthier
01:03:57
01:05:40
1027
1370
Female Diane Saxton Fantastic Mr Fox 36-45 89/173
01:05:12
01:05:42
1028
1372
Female Fiona Fox Fantastic Mr Fox 36-45 90/173
01:05:10
01:05:42
1029
180
Female Chloe Jordan Team Donald 15 and Under 16/39
01:05:16
01:05:43
1030
988
Male Stephan Thompson 4 PARKY 46-55 151/186
01:04:53
01:05:43
1031
1290
Male Mark Thompson 46-55 152/186
01:04:54
01:05:43
1032
179
Male David Jordan Team Donald 36-45 170/204
01:05:17
01:05:44
1033
1234
Male Andrew Clayton 26-35 179/217
01:04:20
01:05:46
1034
1294
Female Marie Davidson 26-35 101/166
01:04:21
01:05:46
1035
511
Female Karen Gardt 56-65 14/37
01:05:31
01:05:49
1036
1729
Male George Wraith
01:04:02
01:05:49
1037
1182
Female Lindsey Calvert 26-35 102/166
01:04:31
01:05:51
1038
1826
Female Jasmine Cherry Highfurlong 16-25 50/97
01:05:21
01:05:52
1039
40
Male Robert Wyatt 36-45 171/204
01:04:19
01:05:56
1040
758
Male Paul Boldy 46-55 153/186
01:04:46
01:05:59
1041
794
Female Karen Tannian 46-55 52/112
01:04:48
01:06:00
1042
264
Male Gary Larkin 26-35 180/217
01:05:07
01:06:03
1043
1745
Male Robin Baddley 26-35 181/217
01:04:45
01:06:03
1044
941
Male Danny Gunn Ribby Hall Village 26-35 182/217
01:05:34
01:06:04
1045
1128
Male Matthew Sale 26-35 183/217
01:04:47
01:06:05
1046
1538
Male Harvey Wilkinson-Knight 15 and Under 31/42
01:05:48
01:06:06
1047
156
Male Peter Edge 56-65 62/85
01:05:00
01:06:07
1048
627
Male Andrew Reid 46-55 154/186
01:05:49
01:06:07
1049
1689
Male Dave Downey 26-35 184/217
01:06:07
01:06:07
1050
1174
Female Shelagh Parkinson 46-55 53/112
01:05:32
01:06:10
1051
1796
Male Nick Soboljew 56-65 63/85
01:05:08
01:06:14
1052
955
Female Karen Trent 36-45 91/173
01:05:06
01:06:19
1053
851
Female Mandy Whitham 46-55 54/112
01:05:28
01:06:21
1054
1655
Male Aaron Dubers 26-35 185/217
01:05:50
01:06:23
1055
1823
Female Florence Booth 16-25 51/97
01:06:06
01:06:24
1056
1633
Male Nick Bucknell 26-35 186/217
01:05:13
01:06:24
1057
1643
Female Stephanie Holroyd 26-35 103/166
01:05:14
01:06:24
1058
352
Female Clair Richardson 36-45 92/173
01:05:26
01:06:26
1059
1531
Female Sarah Hopkinson 15 and Under 17/39
01:05:36
01:06:28
1060
606
Male Simon Allsop 46-55 155/186
01:06:05
01:06:31
1061
1697
Female Jaime Dixon 26-35 104/166
01:06:09
01:06:33
1062
1293
Male Julian Jakobsons 46-55 156/186
01:05:32
01:06:35
1063
420
Male Ashley Osborne 16-25 69/90
01:05:21
01:06:36
1064
1629
Female Nicola Mason 26-35 105/166
01:05:29
01:06:36
1065
1530
Female Rebecca Hopkinson 16-25 52/97
01:05:45
01:06:37
1066
1430
Male James Gerrard 36-45 172/204
01:04:50
01:06:39
1067
1432
Male Steven Rudmon 36-45 173/204
01:04:51
01:06:39
1068
1431
Female Anne-Marie Clinning 26-35 106/166
01:04:51
01:06:40
1069
226
Male Douglas Roberts Ben Brown 36-45 174/204
01:04:58
01:06:45
1070
765
Male Martin Clegg 26-35 187/217
01:06:04
01:06:51
1071
828
Male John Wellings 46-55 157/186
01:05:54
01:06:51
1072
1375
Female Amanda Lawton 36-45 93/173
01:05:54
01:06:51
1073
875
Male Ethan Wright 16-25 70/90
01:05:32
01:06:54
1074
1819
Female Linda Turner 46-55 55/112
01:05:36
01:06:56
1075
874
Female Andrea Wright 46-55 56/112
01:05:34
01:06:56
1076
1300
Female Trudy Donnelly 56-65 15/37
01:06:28
01:07:01
1077
1914
Female Naomi Lee 16-25 53/97
01:06:17
01:07:01
1078
1346
Female Fiona Gardner 16-25 54/97
01:06:18
01:07:02
1079
1179
Male Terry Rowell 56-65 64/85
01:06:22
01:07:03
1080
436
Female Heidi Webber 36-45 94/173
01:06:08
01:07:07
1081
585
Female Natalie Clarkson TSB Cleveleys 26-35 107/166
01:06:00
01:07:10
1082
519
Female Anita Fish Barnsley Harriers 46-55 57/112
01:06:24
01:07:12
1083
16
Female Kim Mcguire 56-65 16/37
01:06:09
01:07:13
1084
375
Male David Dewhurst 56-65 65/85
01:06:56
01:07:18
1085
410
Female Sharon King 36-45 95/173
01:06:57
01:07:18
1086
1704
Male Dominic Sanderson 16-25 71/90
01:06:10
01:07:18
1087
407
Female Emma Perry Jack s Belles 36-45 96/173
01:06:19
01:07:19
1088
925
Female Alexandra Vann 16-25 55/97
01:06:25
01:07:19
1089
293
Female Liz Haggart 36-45 97/173
01:06:54
01:07:22
1090
266
Female Jade Stevenson 16-25 56/97
01:06:56
01:07:23
1091
234
Female Victoria Benson 36-45 98/173
01:06:21
01:07:27
1092
549
Male Lee Sherrington 36-45 175/204
01:07:00
01:07:29
1093
783
Male Michael Holbrook 46-55 158/186
01:06:43
01:07:30
1094
917
Female Karen Fera Team MSA 36-45 99/173
01:06:55
01:07:32
1095
143
Female Cheetham June Jack s Belles 46-55 58/112
01:06:35
01:07:35
1096
1817
Male Lee Chandler 26-35 188/217
01:07:13
01:07:37
1097
793
Male Graham Ince 46-55 159/186
01:06:59
01:07:39
1098
95
Male Jack West 16-25 72/90
01:06:58
01:07:40
1099
79
Female Wendy Booth-Saxton 46-55 59/112
01:06:47
01:07:50
1100
1120
Female Faith Currie 15 and Under 18/39
01:06:41
01:07:53
1101
1557
Female Nicola Guerin 46-55 60/112
01:07:09
01:08:01
1102
1800
Male Chris Guerin 46-55 160/186
01:07:09
01:08:01
1103
248
Male George Marsland 15 and Under 32/42
01:07:25
01:08:04
1104
1626
Male Leroy Farmer 36-45 176/204
01:07:43
01:08:04
1105
782
Male Craig Turner 46-55 161/186
01:07:41
01:08:05
1106
239
Male David Marsland 56-65 66/85
01:07:28
01:08:06
1107
995
Male Chris Heyes 46-55 162/186
01:06:17
01:08:06
1108
994
Female Julia Heyes 36-45 100/173
01:06:18
01:08:07
1109
1051
Female Laura Smith 16-25 57/97
01:07:16
01:08:10
1110
924
Male Praveen Rao 46-55 163/186
01:07:51
01:08:19
1111
1524
Female Allison Phillips 46-55 61/112
01:07:11
01:08:20
1112
1119
Female Claire Currie 36-45 101/173
01:07:09
01:08:21
1113
975
Female Hester Holdsworth Nicester 36-45 102/173
01:06:55
01:08:23
1114
1175
Female Celma Naylor Nicester 46-55 62/112
01:06:55
01:08:23
1115
655
Female Claire Forrest 36-45 103/173
01:06:24
01:08:24
1116
976
Female Nicola Dale-Hutchinson Nicester 46-55 63/112
01:06:56
01:08:24
1117
686
Female Katherine Southwell Ben Brown 36-45 104/173
01:06:52
01:08:27
1118
1710
Female Lauren Wade 26-35 108/166
01:07:17
01:08:29
1119
714
Male Mark Rees 36-45 177/204
01:08:15
01:08:30
1120
89
Female Beth Higginbottom 36-45 105/173
01:07:19
01:08:32
1121
10
Male Terry Heyworth 46-55 164/186
01:08:05
01:08:35
1122
1922
Male Peter Crahan 56-65 67/85
01:08:02
01:08:35
1123
422
Female Kayleigh Ball 16-25 58/97
01:07:36
01:08:36
1124
1735
Male Alec Lynott
01:07:18
01:08:37
1125
621
Female Carol Hendry 36-45 106/173
01:08:40
01:08:47
1126
827
Male Stuart Leigh 46-55 165/186
01:08:23
01:08:49
1127
1728
Female Nicola Stowe 36-45 107/173
01:07:09
01:08:55
1128
1684
Female Francesca Lipscombe 26-35 109/166
01:08:36
01:08:55
1129
562
Male Edward Ashworth 36-45 178/204
01:08:15
01:08:56
1130
564
Female Vikki Ashworth 36-45 108/173
01:08:20
01:09:01
1131
520
Female Michelle Marshall 36-45 109/173
01:08:30
01:09:08
1132
1345
Male Marcus Masterson 15 and Under 33/42
01:08:05
01:09:09
1133
1347
Female Keisha Masterson 15 and Under 19/39
01:08:06
01:09:10
1134
508
Female Kathleen Walmsley 66+ 1/12
01:08:12
01:09:16
1135
47
Female Shelley Wood 36-45 110/173
01:08:35
01:09:17
1136
769
Male Phil Langley 26-35 189/217
01:08:35
01:09:21
1137
500
Male Peter Isaacs 66+ 14/33
01:09:00
01:09:24
1138
1164
Male Darren Sephton 36-45 179/204
01:07:45
01:09:24
1139
529
Female Rosie Graham Blackpool Transport Runners 46-55 64/112
01:08:01
01:09:25
1140
1348
Female Rochelle Graham 16-25 59/97
01:08:02
01:09:25
1141
154
Female Deborah Cotton 36-45 111/173
01:08:55
01:09:29
1142
843
Male Robbie Wellings 36-45 180/204
01:08:36
01:09:35
1143
1827
Female Anne Marie Bradley Madame Tussauds Blackpool 36-45 112/173
01:09:16
01:09:44
1144
846
Male Mark Glover 36-45 181/204
01:08:00
01:09:48
1145
1197
Female Debbie Holden 46-55 65/112
01:09:21
01:09:51
1146
1759
Male Andrew Lang 46-55 166/186
01:09:04
01:09:52
1147
17
Female Cathy Thompson 36-45 113/173
01:09:18
01:09:56
1148
906
Female Lorna Burhouse 26-35 110/166
01:08:44
01:09:56
1149
1106
Male Carl Barnard Carl Adrian Barnard 46-55 167/186
01:08:22
01:09:57
1150
1107
Female Georgia Barnard 16-25 60/97
01:08:23
01:09:57
1151
362
Female Julie Hibbert 46-55 66/112
01:08:53
01:09:58
1152
1094
Female Vicki Olthoff 46-55 67/112
01:08:47
01:09:58
1153
1561
Male Richard Olley 66+ 15/33
01:09:09
01:09:59
1154
1212
Male Blake Sale Ribby Hall Village 26-35 190/217
01:09:45
01:10:02
1155
1753
Female Amelia Wilmott 15 and Under 20/39
01:09:32
01:10:02
1156
162
Female Kimberley Simmons Team Simmo 16-25 61/97
01:09:29
01:10:06
1157
149
Female Charlotte Mieczek 26-35 111/166
01:10:07
01:10:07
1158
150
Female Naomi Simmons Team Simmo 26-35 112/166
01:09:30
01:10:08
1159
554
Female Dawn Simmons Team Simmo 46-55 68/112
01:09:31
01:10:08
1160
1240
Male Jon Goodwin 36-45 182/204
01:08:56
01:10:09
1161
775
Male Jason Broadbent 36-45 183/204
01:09:40
01:10:10
1162
776
Female Emma Lay Ribby Hall Village 26-35 113/166
01:09:41
01:10:10
1163
898
Female Gwyneth Judge 46-55 69/112
01:09:08
01:10:11
1164
1248
Female Elizabeth Fallon 46-55 70/112
01:08:31
01:10:12
1165
595
Female Heather Joy 46-55 71/112
01:09:46
01:10:18
1166
1009
Female Sharon Tomkinson 46-55 72/112
01:09:37
01:10:27
1167
412
Female Helen Hatton 36-45 114/173
01:09:16
01:10:30
1168
833
Male Liam Garmston Beech Jackson 16-25 73/90
01:10:16
01:10:30
1169
1562
Female Michelle Olley 56-65 17/37
01:09:41
01:10:31
1170
50
Female Theresa Windybot Socercise 36-45 115/173
01:09:09
01:10:36
1171
49
Female Sarah Dunstan 26-35 114/166
01:09:21
01:10:38
1172
336
Female Louisa Hughes 46-55 73/112
01:09:25
01:10:39
1173
753
Female Michelle Robson 26-35 115/166
01:09:25
01:10:50
1174
664
Female Samantha Walker 46-55 74/112
01:10:01
01:10:55
1175
950
Female Kathryn Brown Ribby Hall Village 16-25 62/97
01:09:59
01:10:57
1176
1779
Female Christina Addison 36-45 116/173
01:10:22
01:10:59
1177
424
Female Lisa Wellings 36-45 117/173
01:10:12
01:11:09
1178
741
Male Ian Waddington 46-55 168/186
01:10:23
01:11:11
1179
113
Female Heather Bradley Tsopanoglou 36-45 118/173
01:09:51
01:11:12
1180
423
Female Jen Fishendale 26-35 116/166
01:09:51
01:11:12
1181
373
Female Lynn Mawdsley 56-65 18/37
01:10:23
01:11:13
1182
110
Male Daniel Marshall-Wood 26-35 191/217
01:10:11
01:11:17
1183
1073
Female Alice Bryze 36-45 119/173
01:10:15
01:11:23
1184
721
Male Brian Delooze 56-65 68/85
01:11:02
01:11:32
1185
722
Male Matthew Delooze 16-25 74/90
01:11:03
01:11:32
1186
723
Male Joseph Delooze 16-25 75/90
01:11:03
01:11:32
1187
871
Female Amanda Greaves 46-55 75/112
01:10:31
01:11:39
1188
1004
Male Rhys Thompson Reform Health Club 16-25 76/90
01:11:29
01:11:48
1189
1322
Female Joanne Anderson 26-35 117/166
01:10:00
01:11:57
1190
1326
Female Janette Ball 46-55 76/112
01:10:00
01:11:57
1191
1417
Male Dave Eardley 66+ 16/33
01:09:59
01:11:57
1192
1108
Female Sally Rathbone 36-45 120/173
01:10:51
01:11:58
1193
620
Female Catherine Bamber 16-25 63/97
01:10:26
01:11:59
1194
1926
Female Stephanie Fairclough 16-25 64/97
01:10:28
01:12:02
1195
1750
Male George Flanagan 56-65 69/85
01:12:03
01:12:03
1196
1654
Male Gavin Oldman 26-35 192/217
01:10:14
01:12:05
1197
1315
Female Emily Jones 15 and Under 21/39
01:11:40
01:12:18
1198
1314
Male Stephen Jones 46-55 169/186
01:11:42
01:12:19
1199
1756
Male Kieran Laskowski 16-25 77/90
01:11:19
01:12:35
1200
1757
Female Charlotte Harwood 16-25 65/97
01:11:19
01:12:35
1201
1306
Female Racheal Walsh 26-35 118/166
01:11:01
01:12:43
1202
1353
Male Matt Hornby 26-35 193/217
01:11:20
01:12:43
1203
557
Female Dalia Houlden Jack s Belles 36-45 121/173
01:11:40
01:12:44
1204
850
Male Martyn Hamer 26-35 194/217
01:11:31
01:12:44
1205
8
Female Tracy Howarth 36-45 122/173
01:11:18
01:12:47
1206
9
Male Hadrian Howarth 36-45 184/204
01:11:19
01:12:47
1207
1669
Female Emma Wilson 16-25 66/97
01:11:27
01:12:47
1208
124
Male Andrew Brown Ben Brown 36-45 185/204
01:10:57
01:12:49
1209
123
Female Claire Brown Ben Brown 26-35 119/166
01:10:58
01:12:50
1210
1660
Male Rhys Cook 26-35 195/217
01:12:07
01:12:52
1211
742
Female Kate Hempel 56-65 19/37
01:12:03
01:12:54
1212
1140
Male Harry Hammond Team Ben Brown 15 and Under 34/42
01:11:17
01:12:54
1213
526
Male David Gilligan Blackpool Transport Runners 56-65 70/85
01:11:13
01:12:55
1214
1932
Female Sarah Spencer 46-55 77/112
01:12:33
01:13:02
1215
1931
Male Frank Skelly 46-55 170/186
01:12:34
01:13:02
1216
575
Male George Berwick 16-25 78/90
01:11:26
01:13:05
1217
521
Male Ian Dale Blackpool Transport Runners 36-45 186/204
01:11:51
01:13:06
1218
522
Male Michael Maume Blackpool Transport Runners 46-55 171/186
01:11:51
01:13:06
1219
1349
Female Rebecca Thompson 26-35 120/166
01:11:46
01:13:10
1220
153
Female Catherine Middleton Jack s Belles 56-65 20/37
01:12:05
01:13:11
1221
809
Female Lois Hitchen 15 and Under 22/39
01:12:14
01:13:16
1222
484
Female Kenzie Hingley 15 and Under 23/39
01:12:16
01:13:17
1223
439
Female Lucy Ball 15 and Under 24/39
01:12:18
01:13:18
1224
464
Male Stanley Jackson 66+ 17/33
01:11:21
01:13:18
1225
1833
Male Steven White Walkabout 16-25 79/90
01:13:04
01:13:24
1226
1258
Male Philip White 36-45 187/204
01:11:49
01:13:32
1227
1242
Female Micaela Ramsamy 16-25 67/97
01:12:18
01:13:35
1228
826
Male Tim Davies 66+ 18/33
01:12:48
01:13:51
1229
69
Female Chloe Jones 26-35 121/166
01:12:49
01:13:52
1230
615
Female Rachel Johnson 26-35 122/166
01:13:10
01:13:57
1231
616
Female Julie Bennick 26-35 123/166
01:13:10
01:13:57
1232
1903
Male Anthony Taylor 26-35 196/217
01:12:40
01:13:58
1233
552
Female Jana Rybanska 26-35 124/166
01:13:10
01:13:59
1234
693
Male David Clegg 46-55 172/186
01:13:13
01:14:00
1235
1727
Female Lucy Nyland 26-35 125/166
01:13:14
01:14:03
1236
868
Female Natalie Mccombe 36-45 123/173
01:13:12
01:14:08
1237
1264
Female Sonia Yates 36-45 124/173
01:13:31
01:14:14
1238
1270
Male Martin Coates 26-35 197/217
01:13:56
01:14:14
1239
4
Male Andrew Crich 36-45 188/204
01:13:16
01:14:15
1240
5
Female Shelley Crich 46-55 78/112
01:13:17
01:14:15
1241
7
Male Paul Shepherd 36-45 189/204
01:13:16
01:14:15
1242
1550
Female Claire Hermolle
01:13:58
01:14:15
1243
1771
Female Rebecca Hermolle 16-25 68/97
01:13:59
01:14:16
1244
458
Male Steve Caunce 56-65 71/85
01:13:37
01:14:21
1245
867
Female Caroline Hodgson Team Simpkin 56-65 21/37
01:13:11
01:14:21
1246
1668
Female Becky Dickinson 36-45 125/173
01:13:00
01:14:21
1247
985
Female Helen Littler 36-45 126/173
01:13:24
01:14:24
1248
137
Female Joanna Jennings Jack s Belles 36-45 127/173
01:13:23
01:14:27
1249
163
Female Claire Smith Jack s Belles 46-55 79/112
01:13:23
01:14:27
1250
524
Male Anthony Satchwell Blackpool Transport Runners 26-35 198/217
01:14:13
01:14:29
1251
1832
Male Gordon Edwards Walkabout 16-25 80/90
01:14:13
01:14:33
1252
609
Female Fiona Parker 46-55 80/112
01:13:17
01:14:34
1253
1774
Female Millie Threlfall 16-25 69/97
01:14:19
01:14:40
1254
608
Male Les Robertson 66+ 19/33
01:13:41
01:14:42
1255
460
Female Wendy Robertson 66+ 2/12
01:13:43
01:14:43
1256
98
Male Peter O hara 46-55 173/186
01:13:07
01:14:45
1257
1163
Female Caz Matthews THE CAZ Matthews 46-55 81/112
01:12:59
01:14:51
1258
1170
Male Aidan Raybould 36-45 190/204
01:12:59
01:14:51
1259
1917
Male Maciei Dabhsw 46-55 174/186
01:14:19
01:14:56
1260
704
Female Pam Wareing
01:14:23
01:15:00
1261
1256
Female Hope Booth 16-25 70/97
01:14:45
01:15:02
1262
52
Female Kate Harper 26-35 126/166
01:13:58
01:15:07
1263
425
Female Marjorie Powell 56-65 22/37
01:14:11
01:15:07
1264
276
Female Leanne Smith 26-35 127/166
01:14:08
01:15:09
1265
481
Male Choudhury Emdad 36-45 191/204
01:14:42
01:15:15
1266
692
Female Charlotte Evans 26-35 128/166
01:14:30
01:15:16
1267
1776
Male Bradley Burrow 46-55 175/186
01:13:52
01:15:20
1268
1778
Female Hayley Lunt 36-45 128/173
01:13:52
01:15:20
1269
408
Male Declan Brown 16-25 81/90
01:13:49
01:15:24
1270
1043
Male James Bryze 36-45 192/204
01:14:34
01:15:44
1271
717
Female Pauline Taylor 46-55 82/112
01:15:21
01:15:45
1272
1730
Female Theresa Wraith 36-45 129/173
01:14:06
01:15:52
1273
1640
Female Emily Holdsworth 15 and Under 25/39
01:15:10
01:15:55
1274
888
Male Chris Bennett Ben Brown 26-35 199/217
01:14:22
01:15:58
1275
505
Female Dana Andrews 36-45 130/173
01:15:06
01:16:01
1276
251
Female Rachel Smith 16-25 71/97
01:14:29
01:16:08
1277
463
Female Saskia Daly 15 and Under 26/39
01:15:07
01:16:08
1278
253
Female Laura Alves 26-35 129/166
01:14:30
01:16:09
1279
29
Female Helen Bobtail Socercise 26-35 130/166
01:14:46
01:16:13
1280
240
Female Nicola Marsland 36-45 131/173
01:15:40
01:16:17
1281
1923
Female Jennifer Rhodes 26-35 131/166
01:15:36
01:16:20
1282
455
Male Martin Hillary 66+ 20/33
01:15:04
01:16:25
1283
1273
Male Daniel O callaghan 26-35 200/217
01:16:06
01:16:25
1284
1532
Female Ann Earnshaw 46-55 83/112
01:15:06
01:16:25
1285
811
Female Beth Hitchen 15 and Under 27/39
01:15:27
01:16:29
1286
1396
Male William Hammond 15 and Under 35/42
01:14:40
01:16:29
1287
688
Female Anne-Marie Richards 46-55 84/112
01:15:32
01:16:30
1288
60
Male Paul Woodward 56-65 72/85
01:16:10
01:16:34
1289
1816
Female Rachel Woodward 16-25 72/97
01:16:11
01:16:35
1290
1804
Female Laura Schollar Ben Brown 36-45 132/173
01:14:50
01:16:37
1291
817
Female Ellie Smith 15 and Under 28/39
01:14:59
01:16:38
1292
399
Male D S Thompson 56-65 73/85
01:14:56
01:16:39
1293
1269
Female Orla Jones 15 and Under 29/39
01:15:21
01:16:39
1294
816
Male Stan Smith 56-65 74/85
01:15:02
01:16:41
1295
109
Male Dominic Macknight Jack s Belles 16-25 82/90
01:15:47
01:16:47
1296
810
Female Claire Hitchen 46-55 85/112
01:15:48
01:16:50
1297
1206
Female Cassandra Ball Ribby Hall Village 26-35 132/166
01:16:33
01:16:50
1298
1637
Female Catherine Punter 46-55 86/112
01:16:26
01:16:53
1299
1520
Female Samantha Sinclair 26-35 133/166
01:16:27
01:16:54
1300
1912
Male Tom Southern 26-35 201/217
01:15:03
01:16:54
1301
977
Female Melissa Kenton 16-25 73/97
01:15:04
01:16:55
1302
974
Female Ci Zhao 16-25 74/97
01:15:07
01:16:56
1303
786
Female Shirley Procter-Dow 36-45 133/173
01:16:27
01:17:00
1304
221
Female Gemma Fairclough 26-35 134/166
01:16:28
01:17:01
1305
1010
Female Sarah Cutbush 46-55 87/112
01:15:27
01:17:06
1306
84
Male Paul Wadsworth 46-55 176/186
01:16:21
01:17:27
1307
1652
Female Gemma Scott 26-35 135/166
01:16:24
01:17:27
1308
551
Female Annabel Southern 36-45 134/173
01:15:45
01:17:37
1309
402
Male John Bell 66+ 21/33
01:16:00
01:17:38
1310
516
Female Lisa Young 46-55 88/112
01:17:51
01:18:01
1311
80
Male Richard Mills 26-35 202/217
01:18:04
01:18:04
1312
1835
Female Huiting Zhong 16-25 75/97
01:16:16
01:18:04
1313
1093
Male David Simpson 26-35 203/217
01:17:09
01:18:08
1314
747
Male Macauley Glennon 16-25 83/90
01:16:42
01:18:09
1315
746
Male Austin Glennon 56-65 75/85
01:16:45
01:18:12
1316
371
Male Bryan Harding 66+ 22/33
01:17:13
01:18:19
1317
504
Male Richard Wallis 36-45 193/204
01:17:19
01:18:21
1318
1512
Male Neill Meredith 26-35 204/217
01:17:11
01:18:29
1319
732
Female Jessica Butterworth 26-35 136/166
01:16:57
01:18:33
1320
733
Male Graham Butterworth 56-65 76/85
01:16:58
01:18:33
1321
111
Female Lucy Hoyle 15 and Under 30/39
01:17:29
01:18:40
1322
171
Male Ryan King 16-25 84/90
01:16:51
01:18:43
1323
1511
Female Michelle Tierney Ben Brown 26-35 137/166
01:17:08
01:18:57
1324
594
Female Mel Hesketh-Monks Best Little Network 36-45 135/173
01:17:43
01:18:59
1325
1510
Male Macualey Tierney Ben Brown 15 and Under 36/42
01:17:25
01:19:13
1326
198
Female Joanne Macrae AGC Chemicals Europe 26-35 138/166
01:18:22
01:19:14
1327
101
Female Bernadette Macknight Jack s Belles 46-55 89/112
01:18:30
01:19:30
1328
135
Female Kate Ferris Jack s Belles 36-45 136/173
01:18:28
01:19:30
1329
1098
Male Norman Tailor 56-65 77/85
01:19:10
01:19:47
1330
498
Female Jeanette Pope 36-45 137/173
01:18:10
01:19:48
1331
1243
Female Tori Kenyon Ben Brown 36-45 138/173
01:18:06
01:19:53
1332
605
Female Cheryl Phelps Team Baz 36-45 139/173
01:18:47
01:19:59
1333
1172
Female Donna Woods 26-35 139/166
01:18:00
01:20:00
1334
1381
Female Fiona Scragg
01:19:15
01:20:11
1335
1141
Male Charlie Hammond Team Ben Brown 15 and Under 37/42
01:18:38
01:20:15
1336
339
Female Emma Colleage 26-35 140/166
01:19:15
01:20:29
1337
708
Female Tracy Walker Jack s Belles 36-45 140/173
01:19:51
01:20:56
1338
709
Female Anna Woods Jack s Belles 36-45 141/173
01:19:51
01:20:56
1339
428
Female Katy Holder 26-35 141/166
01:20:01
01:21:03
1340
475
Male James Butcher 46-55 177/186
01:20:10
01:21:03
1341
756
Female Nicola Cavanagh 36-45 142/173
01:20:10
01:21:03
1342
73
Female Sue Chadwick 36-45 143/173
01:21:05
01:21:05
1343
922
Female Etty Ni Chleirigh 16-25 76/97
01:20:41
01:21:07
1344
254
Female Claire Spargo 36-45 144/173
01:19:25
01:21:09
1345
1400
Female Jacqueline White
01:19:25
01:21:09
1346
1721
Female Rachel Collins Team Next 36-45 145/173
01:20:19
01:21:11
1347
1724
Female Hannah Reid Team Next 16-25 77/97
01:20:20
01:21:12
1348
1725
Female Sally Marshall Team Next 16-25 78/97
01:20:21
01:21:13
1349
1085
Female Cerri Jones Marketing Do 10k 26-35 142/166
01:20:29
01:21:16
1350
1638
Male Andrew Brydon 36-45 194/204
01:19:18
01:21:17
1351
1614
Female Julie Dean REFORM STUDIO 46-55 90/112
01:20:41
01:21:24
1352
1506
Female Sara Parker 15 and Under 31/39
01:20:40
01:21:24
1353
1100
Female Emma Bristow 36-45 146/173
01:21:02
01:21:29
1354
1301
Male Liam Colston 26-35 205/217
01:20:46
01:21:32
1355
682
Male Michael Sugden 66+ 23/33
01:20:18
01:21:35
1356
117
Male Ben Spriggs 26-35 206/217
01:21:45
01:21:45
1357
310
Male Mark Barrett 26-35 207/217
01:21:13
01:21:53
1358
306
Male Paul Farrell 46-55 178/186
01:21:13
01:21:54
1359
936
Female Beth Mellodew Ribby Hall Village 16-25 79/97
01:20:39
01:21:55
1360
448
Male Paul Scott 26-35 208/217
01:20:56
01:22:03
1361
685
Female Samantha Moss 16-25 80/97
01:20:57
01:22:09
1362
1023
Female Catherine May 26-35 143/166
01:20:49
01:22:11
1363
1246
Female Phoebe Kenyon Ben Brown 15 and Under 32/39
01:20:32
01:22:16
1364
623
Female Karen Gaden Mark s Run/Walk/Push 26-35 144/166
01:20:54
01:22:18
1365
719
Male David James 26-35 209/217
01:20:30
01:22:22
1366
213
Female Helen Meehan 56-65 23/37
01:21:58
01:22:27
1367
1814
Male Christopher Wilmott Fantastic Mr Fox 36-45 195/204
01:21:58
01:22:29
1368
1657
Male Michael Flynn 36-45 196/204
01:21:07
01:22:38
1369
949
Female Zoe Jemson Ribby Hall Village 16-25 81/97
01:21:36
01:22:52
1370
1205
Female Abbie Jemson Ribby Hall Village 16-25 82/97
01:21:36
01:22:52
1371
1556
Female Dana Gledhill 56-65 24/37
01:22:23
01:22:52
1372
1773
Female Donna Threlfall 36-45 147/173
01:22:32
01:22:53
1373
1751
Female Helen Brown 26-35 145/166
01:21:32
01:22:55
1374
509
Female Barbara Bassett 66+ 3/12
01:22:04
01:23:08
1375
1645
Female Rebecca Murdoch 36-45 148/173
01:22:01
01:23:09
1376
1647
Female Alyson Spencer 46-55 91/112
01:22:02
01:23:10
1377
625
Male Derick Holmes 66+ 24/33
01:21:14
01:23:14
1378
1649
Male Martin Porter 26-35 210/217
01:22:04
01:23:37
1379
1609
Female Tracy Andrews 46-55 92/112
01:22:41
01:23:53
1380
1324
Female Reece Jones 15 and Under 33/39
01:22:04
01:24:03
1381
465
Male Mark Smith 36-45 197/204
01:22:05
01:24:04
1382
379
Male David Wilkinson 66+ 25/33
01:23:59
01:24:18
1383
760
Female Rebecca Naylor 16-25 83/97
01:22:23
01:24:22
1384
1232
Male Warren Smith 36-45 198/204
01:24:25
01:24:25
1385
1519
Male Andrew Pearson 56-65 78/85
01:23:46
01:24:25
1386
1247
Female Abi Kenyon Ben Brown 15 and Under 34/39
01:22:49
01:24:33
1387
812
Female Denise Wrigley TSB Fleetwood 56-65 25/37
01:23:50
01:24:59
1388
542
Male Thomas Pridding Blackpool Transport Runners 56-65 79/85
01:24:05
01:25:08
1389
1678
Male Daniel Bradley 16-25 85/90
01:24:07
01:25:16
1390
697
Female Stevie-Jo Godfrey 26-35 146/166
01:24:09
01:25:17
1391
1134
Female Julie Twist TSB Cleveleys 56-65 26/37
01:24:33
01:25:41
1392
1272
Female Anna Jones 15 and Under 35/39
01:24:45
01:26:02
1393
986
Female Stephanie Thompson 4 PARKY 16-25 84/97
01:25:16
01:26:06
1394
987
Female Maisie Thompson 4 PARKY 15 and Under 36/39
01:25:18
01:26:06
1395
1267
Female Catherine Jones 36-45 149/173
01:24:49
01:26:08
1396
1442
Female Ellie Mercer
01:24:29
01:26:13
1397
1602
Female Claire Rich 26-35 147/166
01:25:54
01:26:13
1398
1244
Female Geoff Kenyon Ben Brown 36-45 150/173
01:24:38
01:26:24
1399
400
Female Jasmin Smith 36-45 151/173
01:25:18
01:26:37
1400
1076
Female Fiona O donoghue 46-55 93/112
01:25:18
01:26:37
1401
1641
Female Claire Holdsworth 36-45 152/173
01:26:03
01:26:47
1402
668
Male Simon Truddaiu 26-35 211/217
01:26:03
01:26:51
1403
1338
Female Keira Masterson 15 and Under 37/39
01:25:57
01:27:01
1404
503
Female Louise Wallis 36-45 153/173
01:26:10
01:27:15
1405
592
Female Katy Taylor AGC Chemicals Europe 26-35 148/166
01:26:39
01:27:19
1406
969
Female Kerrie Whitehead 26-35 149/166
01:25:51
01:27:28
1407
877
Male Andy Morgan 46-55 179/186
01:27:53
01:27:53
1408
745
Female Cherry Earle 66+ 4/12
01:25:34
01:28:06
1409
1104
Male Gary Jackson 46-55 180/186
01:27:44
01:28:08
1410
1233
Female Louise Masterson 46-55 94/112
01:27:15
01:28:19
1411
710
Female Stephanie Burton-Joyce 16-25 85/97
01:27:36
01:28:34
1412
711
Female Aileen Joyce 46-55 95/112
01:27:35
01:28:34
1413
502
Female Catherine Pendergest 36-45 154/173
01:26:43
01:28:35
1414
1608
Male Terry Andrews 46-55 181/186
01:27:41
01:28:52
1415
1836
Female Che Zhang 16-25 86/97
01:27:05
01:28:53
1416
630
Female Julie Ilett 46-55 96/112
01:28:03
01:29:04
1417
1297
Female Anna Moulding 56-65 27/37
01:28:03
01:29:04
1418
563
Male Richard Roebuck Mark s Run/Walk/Push 26-35 212/217
01:28:15
01:29:48
1419
1739
Male Lee Mccarthy 26-35 213/217
01:28:23
01:29:55
1420
316
Female Jessica Marr 16-25 87/97
01:28:51
01:30:08
1421
315
Female Heidi Sims 26-35 150/166
01:28:59
01:30:15
1422
703
Female Katie Palma Ben Brown 15 and Under 38/39
01:28:41
01:30:18
1423
726
Female Melanie Hammond Ben Brown 36-45 155/173
01:28:33
01:30:19
1424
1161
Female Hema Gurung 36-45 156/173
01:29:45
01:30:28
1425
480
Female Laura Wilkinson 26-35 151/166
01:29:06
01:30:32
1426
1162
Female Tika Gurung NAWA JYOTI HEALTH CENTRE 36-45 157/173
01:29:52
01:30:35
1427
26
Female Paloma Blanca Socercise 36-45 158/173
01:29:41
01:31:08
1428
838
Female Layla Dean TSB Fleetwood 36-45 159/173
01:30:09
01:31:17
1429
873
Female Joanne Shuck TSB Fleetwood 46-55 97/112
01:30:09
01:31:17
1430
586
Female Nicola Rogerson TSB Cleveleys 36-45 160/173
01:30:10
01:31:18
1431
1129
Female Karen Patton TSB Cleveleys 46-55 98/112
01:30:09
01:31:18
1432
397
Male Neal Thornton 36-45 199/204
01:31:59
01:31:59
1433
992
Male Brandon Griffiths High Impact Academy 15 and Under 38/42
01:30:37
01:32:01
1434
991
Female Sarah Griffiths High Impact Academy 26-35 152/166
01:30:40
01:32:02
1435
612
Male John Carr 56-65 80/85
01:30:50
01:32:03
1436
1815
Male Joshua Johnson 15 and Under 39/42
01:31:47
01:32:16
1437
611
Female May Carr 66+ 5/12
01:31:14
01:32:30
1438
214
Female Gaynor Hammond Ben Brown 36-45 161/173
01:31:21
01:33:07
1439
215
Male Joshua Hammond Ben Brown 15 and Under 40/42
01:31:21
01:33:07
1440
1805
Female Jackie Devlin Team Bob 56-65 28/37
01:31:56
01:33:15
1441
635
Female Lisa Ryan Team Bob 46-55 99/112
01:31:58
01:33:17
1442
637
Female Liz Bunn Team Bob 56-65 29/37
01:31:58
01:33:18
1443
761
Female Nuala Herbert Team MSA 66+ 6/12
01:32:51
01:33:51
1444
666
Female Wendy Wood 36-45 162/173
01:33:34
01:34:04
1445
677
Female Emma Murray 16-25 88/97
01:33:33
01:34:28
1446
815
Male David Blant The Swallows 66+ 26/33
01:33:46
01:34:28
1447
841
Female Sharon Curtis The Swallows 46-55 100/112
01:34:13
01:34:56
1448
1156
Female Katie Hornby 26-35 153/166
01:33:34
01:34:58
1449
790
Female Zoe Rogers 26-35 154/166
01:33:57
01:35:23
1450
1356
Female Sophie Hornby 26-35 155/166
01:34:14
01:35:39
1451
1927
Female Perri Mcgovern 16-25 89/97
01:35:01
01:36:35
1452
184
Female Laura Bowdell REFORM GYM 26-35 156/166
01:36:23
01:36:42
1453
568
Male Gareth Griffiths Mark s Run/Walk/Push 26-35 214/217
01:35:20
01:36:44
1454
1155
Female Emma Hornby 26-35 157/166
01:35:17
01:36:44
1455
1709
Male Colin Hill 66+ 27/33
01:35:49
01:37:19
1456
1708
Male Tony Hill 46-55 182/186
01:35:50
01:37:19
1457
1706
Male No Details 36-45 200/204
01:35:50
01:37:19
1458
538
Male Ryan Brehany Blackpool Transport Runners 16-25 86/90
01:37:38
01:37:38
1459
1271
Female Nicola Lipscombe 26-35 158/166
01:37:19
01:37:38
1460
1754
Female Donhn Blundell 26-35 159/166
01:37:29
01:37:49
1461
380
Male William Porter Team Linda 56-65 81/85
01:37:34
01:37:54
1462
660
Female Ann Digman 66+ 7/12
01:36:24
01:37:57
1463
1717
Male Tim Craven 46-55 183/186
01:36:42
01:38:00
1464
132
Female Jess Evans Jack s Belles 16-25 90/97
01:37:21
01:38:21
1465
700
Female Toni Fairholm Jack s Belles 46-55 101/112
01:37:21
01:38:21
1466
1364
Female Elaine Moore 46-55 102/112
01:37:11
01:38:43
1467
1367
Female Leigh Moore 16-25 91/97
01:37:11
01:38:44
1468
1398
Male Joseph Kay 56-65 82/85
01:38:21
01:39:54
1469
540
Male Steven Jones Blackpool Transport Runners 46-55 184/186
01:38:57
01:40:34
1470
1384
Male Charlie Trask
01:39:55
01:41:09
1471
1063
Female Claire Walderman High Impact Academy 26-35 160/166
01:39:56
01:41:18
1472
1145
Male Thomas Connelly High Impact Academy 15 and Under 41/42
01:39:55
01:41:18
1473
1061
Male Thomas Walderman High Impact Academy 26-35 215/217
01:39:57
01:41:19
1474
622
Female Samantha Gaden Mark s Run/Walk/Push 36-45 163/173
01:40:11
01:41:36
1475
587
Female Tracey Bailes TSB Cleveleys 36-45 164/173
01:40:46
01:41:56
1476
837
Female Bettina Tuer TSB Fleetwood 46-55 103/112
01:40:46
01:41:56
1477
588
Female Kate Dix TSB Cleveleys 46-55 104/112
01:40:47
01:41:57
1478
1373
Female Ann Sutton 66+ 8/12
01:41:07
01:42:21
1479
1661
Female Joanne Kennett 36-45 165/173
01:41:26
01:42:57
1480
581
Male David Porteous 56-65 83/85
01:41:49
01:42:58
1481
345
Female Laura Fearnley Slimming World 36-45 166/173
01:41:51
01:43:35
1482
497
Female Shirley Foulds 56-65 30/37
01:41:52
01:43:35
1483
1838
Male Christopher Dickinson 16-25 87/90
01:43:04
01:44:01
1484
1662
Female Graham Sunners 36-45 167/173
01:43:08
01:44:04
1485
789
Male Vincent Woods 66+ 28/33
01:42:49
01:44:15
1486
1030
Female Susan Springfield The Swallows 56-65 31/37
01:43:53
01:44:35
1487
1031
Female Anne Nyland The Swallows 56-65 32/37
01:43:52
01:44:35
1488
1726
Female Louise Holden Team Next 46-55 105/112
01:44:00
01:45:18
1489
1716
Unknown Chris Hill 16-25 2/2
01:44:01
01:45:19
1490
1157
Male Ken Tiffany 66+ 29/33
01:44:38
01:45:22
1491
1158
Female Sara Invine 46-55 106/112
01:44:39
01:45:22
1492
1392
Male Tony Hammond
01:43:53
01:45:41
1493
1436
Female Catherine Jones
01:43:49
01:45:41
1494
231
Female Elizabeth Cullen Slimming World 56-65 33/37
01:44:07
01:45:50
1495
725
Female Tracey Welch 46-55 107/112
01:44:07
01:45:50
1496
1334
Female Zanita Siedlich 16-25 92/97
01:45:10
01:46:05
1497
560
Female Sue Hind Mark s Run/Walk/Push 46-55 108/112
01:45:09
01:46:42
1498
656
Female Amelia Walmsley Mark s Run/Walk/Push 36-45 168/173
01:45:10
01:46:43
1499
1656
Male Stephen Phillips 36-45 201/204
01:45:33
01:47:03
1500
286
Female Marjorie Conroy 66+ 9/12
01:46:56
01:47:43
1501
1102
Male Alwin Stockdale 66+ 30/33
01:46:57
01:47:47
1502
68
Female Amanda Bennett 36-45 169/173
01:46:08
01:48:01
1503
573
Male Marcus Beasley Fairness Commission - Run for Dementia 46-55 185/186
01:46:09
01:48:02
1504
148
Female Helen Wright 46-55 109/112
01:48:42
01:49:52
1505
1190
Male Dean Williams dry yer eyes 26-35 216/217
01:49:15
01:50:14
1506
1276
Female Louise Hunter dry yer eyes 36-45 170/173
01:49:16
01:50:15
1507
1703
Female Caitlin Hunter 16-25 93/97
01:49:17
01:50:15
1508
730
Female Sarah Salisbury Mark s Run/Walk/Push 16-25 94/97
01:50:36
01:52:16
1509
731
Male Tom Salisbury Mark s Run/Walk/Push 56-65 84/85
01:50:36
01:52:16
1510
1253
Male Alex Hadfield Mark s Run/Walk/Push 16-25 88/90
01:50:36
01:52:16
1511
689
Male Jonathan Dunne 16-25 89/90
01:50:41
01:52:17
1512
785
Male Paul Mitchell Mark s Run/Walk/Push 36-45 202/204
01:52:17
01:52:17
1513
847
Female Lynn Dawson Mark s Run/Walk/Push 36-45 171/173
01:50:41
01:52:17
1514
1632
Female Hayley Salisbury 26-35 161/166
01:50:41
01:52:17
1515
784
Male Stephen Young Mark s Run/Walk/Push 16-25 90/90
01:50:42
01:52:18
1516
1124
Male Peter Baxendale Mark s Run/Walk/Push 56-65 85/85
01:50:39
01:52:18
1517
1639
Female Katie Gill 26-35 162/166
01:50:44
01:52:18
1518
934
Female Susan Milburn Ribby Hall Village 46-55 110/112
01:50:55
01:52:19
1519
1218
Female Jeanette Jemson Ribby Hall Village 46-55 111/112
01:50:56
01:52:19
1520
342
Male Michael White Cat Rescue Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 66+ 31/33
01:52:40
01:52:40
1521
449
Female Joan Partridge 56-65 34/37
01:52:42
01:52:42
1522
990
Male Kieron Griffiths High Impact Academy 26-35 217/217
01:51:28
01:52:50
1523
1311
Female Sandra Bastin High Impact Academy 56-65 35/37
01:51:26
01:52:50
1524
485
Female Claire Wright Mark s Run/Walk/Push 26-35 163/166
01:53:02
01:54:36
1525
1341
Female Jennifer Critch Mark s Run/Walk/Push 16-25 95/97
01:53:02
01:54:43
1526
1509
Male Steven Mulett Mark s Run/Walk/Push 36-45 203/204
01:53:12
01:54:44
1527
1355
Male Harry Hadfield 15 and Under 42/42
01:54:50
01:54:50
1528
1194
Female Alicia Bramwell 15 and Under 39/39
01:54:56
01:54:56
1529
216
Female Carla Tallents Ben Brown 26-35 164/166
01:53:17
01:55:03
1530
691
Male Jim Christie Ben Brown 66+ 32/33
01:53:23
01:55:21
1531
1029
Female Margaret Ball 66+ 10/12
01:53:34
01:55:25
1532
1101
Female Barbara Cooper 26-35 165/166
01:54:04
01:55:25
1533
818
Female Jacqueline Woodward 66+ 11/12
01:54:05
01:55:26
1534
1195
Female Amanda Cox 36-45 172/173
01:57:16
01:57:16
1535
1196
Male John Hadfield 36-45 204/204
01:57:19
01:57:19
1536
1351
Male Barry Hadfield 66+ 33/33
01:57:30
01:57:30
1537
690
Female Sue Christie Ben Brown 56-65 36/37
01:55:44
01:57:42
1538
569
Female Ann Brown Ben Brown 66+ 12/12
01:56:25
01:58:23
1539
1563
Female Nicola Smith 36-45 173/173
02:04:06
02:04:06
1540
1830
Female Hope Cordingley Walkabout 26-35 166/166
02:03:47
02:04:12
1541
1831
Female Ashleigh Doodson Walkabout 16-25 96/97
02:04:08
02:04:33
1542
561
Male David Hind Mark s Run/Walk/Push 46-55 186/186
02:03:28
02:05:00
1543
565
Female Shanice Roebuck Mark s Run/Walk/Push 16-25 97/97
02:03:37
02:05:01
1544
250
Female Marie Stevens Slimming World 56-65 37/37
02:35:39
02:37:37
1545
1368
Female Barbara Charlesworth 46-55 112/112
02:41:17
02:42:38