The Derwent Dash 2015

The 17th May 2015

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
323
Male Richard Batchelor Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Richard Batchelor Aldershot Farnham & District AC Open 1/190
00:35:34
00:35:37
2
199
Male Danny Brunton Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Danny Brunton Bridlington Road Runners Open 2/190
00:35:37
00:35:39
3
216
Male Gary Moore Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Gary Moore North Shields Poly Open 3/190
00:35:48
00:35:50
4
201
Male James Green City of Hull AC Open 4/190
00:36:18
00:36:21
5
25
Male Lindsay Toulson York Knavesmire Harriers Open 5/190
00:36:47
00:36:48
6
112
Male Peter Ellis Driffield Striders Open 6/190
00:37:06
00:37:08
7
62
Male Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners Open 7/190
00:37:19
00:37:20
8
33
Male Michael Carricker York Acorn Open 8/190
00:37:20
00:37:22
9
133
Male Simon Rycroft Pocklington Runners Open 9/190
00:37:49
00:37:50
10
349
Male John Parham City of Hull AC Open 10/190
00:37:56
00:38:00
11
358
Male Jeremy Pattison Richmond & Zetland Harriers Open 11/190
00:38:04
00:38:06
12
230
Male Adrian Gunn Open 12/190
00:38:48
00:38:51
13
373
Male James Bryan Knavemire Harriers Open 13/190
00:39:09
00:39:12
14
246
Male Richard Rycroft Open 14/190
00:39:22
00:39:22
15
78
Male Mark Seed Salford Harriers Open 15/190
00:39:21
00:39:26
16
135
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley AC Open 16/190
00:39:25
00:39:28
17
127
Male Tony Hazell Horsforth Harriers Open 17/190
00:39:25
00:39:29
18
87
Male Paul Garrens Open 18/190
00:39:37
00:39:40
19
265
Female Sarah Dobson Abbey Runners Open 1/150
00:39:41
00:39:42
20
235
Male Steven Worth Pocklington Runners Open 19/190
00:39:44
00:39:46
21
136
Male Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers & AC Open 20/190
00:39:44
00:39:47
22
159
Male Darren Ball Pocklington Runners Open 21/190
00:39:50
00:39:54
23
52
Male Robert Hall Open 22/190
00:40:19
00:40:20
24
1
Male Nick Rank Abbey Runners Open 23/190
00:40:41
00:40:45
25
257
Male Jon Laye Abbey Runners Open 24/190
00:40:44
00:40:50
26
70
Male John Fothergill Open 25/190
00:40:53
00:40:59
27
172
Male John Chaplin Pocklington Runners Open 26/190
00:41:24
00:41:28
28
314
Male David Younger Open 27/190
00:41:28
00:41:31
29
141
Male Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners Open 28/190
00:41:33
00:41:36
30
263
Male Michael Harris Open 29/190
00:41:29
00:41:39
31
222
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC Open 30/190
00:41:38
00:41:41
32
362
Male Richard Wainwright Marsden Racers Open 31/190
00:41:40
00:41:45
33
317
Male Alan Pollard City of Hull AC Open 32/190
00:41:44
00:41:48
34
96
Male Paul Pascoe Elvet Striders Open 33/190
00:41:45
00:41:49
35
29
Male James Wright Knaresborough Striders Open 34/190
00:41:48
00:41:51
36
53
Female Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club Open 2/150
00:41:57
00:41:59
37
398
Male Craig Kent Abbey Runners Open 35/190
00:41:58
00:42:01
38
248
Male Daniel Foxton Open 36/190
00:41:54
00:42:03
39
58
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners Open 37/190
00:42:02
00:42:08
40
346
Male Edward Lisney Beverley AC Open 38/190
00:42:06
00:42:17
41
74
Male Martin Pickering Open 39/190
00:42:14
00:42:19
42
290
Male Shaun Sumner Open 40/190
00:42:25
00:42:35
43
15
Male Chris Sockett York Triathlon Open 41/190
00:42:45
00:42:49
44
45
Female Rhona Haslam ScarboroughAC Open 3/150
00:42:47
00:42:50
45
385
Male Ashley Porter Bridlington Road Runners Open 42/190
00:42:46
00:42:52
46
194
Male Shazma White Open 43/190
00:42:50
00:42:56
47
170
Male Mark Bennnett Open 44/190
00:43:06
00:43:11
48
326
Male Jamie Rank Open 45/190
00:43:09
00:43:18
49
92
Male Tom Willcox Open 46/190
00:43:10
00:43:19
50
217
Male Richard Freer Selby Striders Open 47/190
00:43:18
00:43:24
51
345
Male Dan Hill Open 48/190
00:43:19
00:43:28
52
130
Female Anna Devine Open 4/150
00:43:28
00:43:31
53
374
Male Anthony Ditchburn Richmond & Zetland Harriers Open 49/190
00:43:26
00:43:34
54
268
Female Lauren Atkinson York Acorn Open 5/150
00:43:34
00:43:39
55
137
Female Joanne Derry Wetherby Runners Open 6/150
00:43:12
00:43:43
56
26
Male John Duggleby East Dunford Griffins Athletics And Social Club Open 50/190
00:43:36
00:43:46
57
226
Male Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club Open 51/190
00:43:35
00:43:51
58
13
Male Chris Binns Open 52/190
00:43:44
00:43:53
59
55
Female Wendy Harrison Open 7/150
00:43:47
00:43:55
60
41
Male Said Said Open 53/190
00:43:33
00:43:59
61
47
Male Simon Middleton Open 54/190
00:43:56
00:44:01
62
308
Male Lucas Mander Open 55/190
00:44:01
00:44:11
63
273
Male Neil Green Open 56/190
00:44:06
00:44:12
64
156
Male David Bates Open 57/190
00:44:22
00:44:28
65
396
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders Open 58/190
00:44:26
00:44:29
66
366
Male Peter Martin Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Open 59/190
00:44:26
00:44:31
67
261
Male Peter Welsh York Knavesmire Harriers Open 60/190
00:44:20
00:44:36
68
152
Male Paul Wray Crossgate Harriers Open 61/190
00:44:27
00:44:37
69
244
Male Martin Briggs Kippax Harriers Open 62/190
00:44:39
00:44:47
70
8
Male Neil Gilbertson York Triathlon Club Open 63/190
00:44:43
00:44:51
71
250
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC Open 64/190
00:44:46
00:44:57
72
337
Male Kevin Walker Open 65/190
00:44:54
00:44:57
73
66
Male Chris Whawell Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Open 66/190
00:44:28
00:44:59
74
307
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley AC Open 67/190
00:45:00
00:45:10
75
395
Male Aidan Stephenson Crook & District AC Open 68/190
00:45:05
00:45:14
76
68
Male Andrew Mattinson Open 69/190
00:45:12
00:45:19
77
289
Male Paul Newton Knavesmire Harriers Open 70/190
00:45:03
00:45:20
78
334
Male Callum Dent Open 71/190
00:45:37
00:45:42
79
280
Male Andrew Wicks Abbey Runners Open 72/190
00:45:34
00:45:43
80
336
Male Kevin Hind Open 73/190
00:45:41
00:45:47
81
370
Male Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners Open 74/190
00:45:39
00:45:53
82
75
Female Sue Atkinson Open 8/150
00:45:22
00:45:54
83
393
Male Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC Open 75/190
00:45:46
00:45:56
84
149
Male Stephen Logan Open 76/190
00:45:46
00:46:00
85
401
Male Ian Wootton Open 77/190
00:45:49
00:46:05
86
300
Male Iain Moody Esk Valley Fell Open 78/190
00:46:02
00:46:11
87
403
Male Dan Kidd Open 79/190
00:46:04
00:46:19
88
347
Male Steven Taylor Open 80/190
00:46:10
00:46:24
89
176
Male Miles Keenleyside Open 81/190
00:46:23
00:46:30
90
332
Male Josh Freer Open 82/190
00:46:26
00:46:32
91
361
Male John Taylor Open 83/190
00:46:23
00:46:34
92
205
Male Garry Doubtfire Selby Open 84/190
00:46:30
00:46:36
93
196
Male Andrew Manning Open 85/190
00:46:28
00:46:37
94
276
Male Nick Russell Open 86/190
00:46:35
00:46:53
95
278
Male Paul Holliday Open 87/190
00:46:37
00:46:53
96
150
Male Steve Mchale None Open 88/190
00:46:56
00:47:01
97
400
Female Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners Open 9/150
00:46:44
00:47:04
98
151
Male Chris Clegg Pocklington Runners Open 89/190
00:47:01
00:47:15
99
50
Male Andrew Gill Pocklington Runners Open 90/190
00:47:01
00:47:16
100
379
Male Colin Cook Open 91/190
00:47:03
00:47:19
101
316
Female Amber Corney Open 10/150
00:47:05
00:47:21
102
397
Female Suzanne Furey Open 11/150
00:47:14
00:47:21
103
392
Male Phillip Bailey Open 92/190
00:47:19
00:47:24
104
333
Male Dave Fleming Open 93/190
00:47:24
00:47:30
105
357
Male Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners Open 94/190
00:47:15
00:47:33
106
111
Female Melissa Huntsman Pickering RC Open 12/150
00:47:20
00:47:34
107
356
Male Oliver Wilby Open 95/190
00:47:18
00:47:46
108
266
Female Kelly Temple York Knavesmire Harriers Open 13/150
00:47:11
00:47:47
109
315
Male Paul Hutchinson Open 96/190
00:47:38
00:47:52
110
203
Male Richard Wilson Open 97/190
00:47:46
00:47:54
111
287
Female Justine Sutcliffe Open 14/150
00:47:41
00:47:57
112
90
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners Open 98/190
00:47:37
00:47:58
113
353
Female Laura Lundy Open 15/150
00:48:03
00:48:03
114
154
Male Stephen Wong Sweatshop Castleford Open 99/190
00:47:33
00:48:04
115
253
Male Mark Tomlinson Open 100/190
00:48:01
00:48:15
116
98
Male Mark Leadbeater Open 101/190
00:47:49
00:48:20
117
80
Male Duncan Clark Abbey Runners Open 102/190
00:48:15
00:48:29
118
143
Male David Crowley Open 103/190
00:48:19
00:48:34
119
259
Male David Nelson Open 104/190
00:48:15
00:48:34
120
134
Female Debbie Rycroft Pocklington Runners Open 16/150
00:48:31
00:48:39
121
298
Male Chris Brennan Open 105/190
00:48:31
00:48:41
122
360
Male Raymond Atkinson Open 106/190
00:48:04
00:48:41
123
348
Male Lee Smith City of Hull AC Open 107/190
00:48:30
00:48:46
124
286
Male James Malthouse Stamford Striders Open 108/190
00:48:42
00:48:50
125
125
Male Greg Walton Open 109/190
00:48:47
00:48:56
126
110
Male Peter Royal Bridlington Road Runners Open 110/190
00:48:38
00:49:01
127
369
Male Andy Limbert Open 111/190
00:49:01
00:49:13
128
64
Male Steve Hanson Open 112/190
00:49:08
00:49:15
129
256
Female Linda Huart East Hull Harriers & AC Open 17/150
00:49:07
00:49:17
130
91
Male Craig Hargreaves Open 113/190
00:49:06
00:49:18
131
234
Male Jens Archer Open 114/190
00:49:08
00:49:18
132
11
Male Peter Carpenter Open 115/190
00:49:01
00:49:19
133
19
Male Graham Freer Open 116/190
00:49:03
00:49:21
134
255
Male Matthew Rowley Open 117/190
00:49:14
00:49:23
135
309
Female Lauren Shuttleworth Open 18/150
00:48:57
00:49:25
136
390
Male Robert Coates Open 118/190
00:49:16
00:49:28
137
292
Female Alicia Smith Open 19/150
00:49:01
00:49:30
138
294
Male Mark Brant Open 119/190
00:49:18
00:49:37
139
162
Female Fiona Andrews Open 20/150
00:49:23
00:49:40
140
296
Male James Dunnet Open 120/190
00:49:31
00:49:46
141
251
Male Chris Buckley Open 121/190
00:49:55
00:50:02
142
258
Female Katie Robinson Open 21/150
00:49:50
00:50:04
143
191
Male Karl Redshaw Open 122/190
00:49:33
00:50:09
144
331
Male Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners Open 123/190
00:50:03
00:50:17
145
42
Male Paul Coe Pocklington Runners Open 124/190
00:50:16
00:50:20
146
73
Male Steve Rodgerson SRC Castleford Open 125/190
00:49:46
00:50:22
147
208
Female Bobbi Hadgraft Open 22/150
00:49:33
00:50:24
148
202
Male Adrian Holland Beverley AC Open 126/190
00:50:19
00:50:28
149
245
Female Zoe Powell Open 23/150
00:50:12
00:50:32
150
161
Male Mike Towers Open 127/190
00:50:21
00:50:39
151
388
Female Sarah Bennett Open 24/150
00:50:40
00:50:54
152
264
Female Sofie Hopkins Open 25/150
00:50:51
00:50:56
153
113
Female Kate Towse Open 26/150
00:51:09
00:51:19
154
184
Female Elaine Robertson Open 27/150
00:51:06
00:51:26
155
212
Male Edward Walters Open 128/190
00:51:03
00:51:26
156
339
Male Tim Hammond Yorkshire Wolds Runners Open 129/190
00:51:01
00:51:26
157
219
Male Robin Scillitoe Body Complete Open 130/190
00:51:18
00:51:33
158
269
Female Kathryn Hammond Yorkshire Wolds Runners Open 28/150
00:51:11
00:51:34
159
376
Male Dan Ditchburn Open 131/190
00:51:22
00:51:42
160
218
Female Rachel Bridgeman Body Complete Open 29/150
00:51:27
00:51:44
161
109
Female Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners Open 30/150
00:51:32
00:51:52
162
375
Female Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners Open 31/150
00:51:37
00:51:54
163
207
Male Peter Hadgraft Open 132/190
00:51:04
00:51:56
164
186
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners Open 32/150
00:51:42
00:52:03
165
97
Male Mark Barber Open 133/190
00:51:50
00:52:08
166
147
Male Martin Thorpe Open 134/190
00:51:52
00:52:08
167
10
Female Fiona Mcdonough Open 33/150
00:51:58
00:52:12
168
231
Female Clare Moffatt York Knavesmire Harriers Open 34/150
00:51:53
00:52:13
169
5
Male Richard Fountain Open 135/190
00:52:06
00:52:20
170
262
Female Rebecca Beard Open 35/150
00:52:19
00:52:26
171
89
Male Dave Ward Open 136/190
00:52:30
00:52:35
172
100
Male Andy Ellis Open 137/190
00:52:42
00:52:57
173
252
Female Sam Simpson Open 36/150
00:52:48
00:52:59
174
367
Male Craig Theaker Open 138/190
00:53:10
00:53:16
175
228
Female Kerrie Mintoft Roundhay Runners Open 37/150
00:53:09
00:53:17
176
285
Male Jason Telfer Open 139/190
00:53:04
00:53:20
177
16
Female Caroline Bryan Open 38/150
00:53:01
00:53:25
178
167
Female Mandy Holah Bridlington Road Runners Open 39/150
00:53:13
00:53:29
179
402
Male Michael Kershaw Open 140/190
00:53:03
00:53:31
180
319
Male Antony Walker Open 141/190
00:53:07
00:53:40
181
338
Male Tim Neale Open 142/190
00:53:18
00:53:41
182
318
Female Catherine Walker Open 40/150
00:53:14
00:53:49
183
380
Female Abigail Brunton Yorkshire Wolds Runners Open 41/150
00:53:27
00:53:50
184
72
Female Jackie Moss Open 42/150
00:53:41
00:53:57
185
188
Female Karan Maddox Open 43/150
00:53:45
00:54:07
186
189
Male Nigel Richardson Open 143/190
00:53:46
00:54:08
187
383
Male Matthew Kneafsey Open 144/190
00:54:05
00:54:12
188
279
Female Sharon Gamble Open 44/150
00:54:06
00:54:16
189
382
Female Melanie Granger Yorkshire Wolds Runners Open 45/150
00:53:58
00:54:22
190
60
Male John Kees Sweatshop Running Community Open 145/190
00:54:00
00:54:33
191
93
Female Philippa Lightowler Open 46/150
00:54:14
00:54:34
192
180
Female Jools Rebbeck Open 47/150
00:54:34
00:54:48
193
381
Male Simon Hudson Open 146/190
00:54:47
00:54:54
194
204
Female Karen Andrews Open 48/150
00:54:34
00:54:55
195
209
Male Martin Smith Open 147/190
00:54:17
00:54:56
196
107
Female Nadine Horn Sweatshop Running Community Open 49/150
00:54:26
00:55:01
197
106
Male Ashley Horn Sweatshop Running Community Open 148/190
00:54:26
00:55:02
198
6
Male Adam Hargreaves Open 149/190
00:54:50
00:55:03
199
301
Male Adam Glover Open 150/190
00:54:40
00:55:06
200
306
Female Joanne Wainwright Marsden Racers Open 50/150
00:54:52
00:55:06
201
297
Female Megan Pettit Open 51/150
00:54:39
00:55:07
202
371
Male Michael Williams Easingwold Running Club Open 151/190
00:54:43
00:55:08
203
3
Male Sam Browne Open 152/190
00:54:55
00:55:09
204
352
Female Zoe Williams Bridlington Road Runners Open 52/150
00:55:01
00:55:16
205
350
Female Dena Halcomb Open 53/150
00:54:53
00:55:21
206
157
Female Robyn Childe Open 54/150
00:55:14
00:55:26
207
24
Female Rosina Citrone Open 55/150
00:55:16
00:55:27
208
284
Female Debbie Scott Sweatshop Running Community York Open 56/150
00:55:15
00:55:29
209
165
Male Dan Milner Open 153/190
00:55:09
00:55:32
210
391
Male Peter Kirwin Open 154/190
00:55:25
00:55:39
211
310
Female Karen Anderson Open 57/150
00:54:54
00:55:47
212
178
Male Ken Kaiser Horsforth Harriers Open 155/190
00:55:47
00:55:53
213
311
Male Lawrence Richards Open 156/190
00:55:35
00:55:58
214
272
Male James Slater Open 157/190
00:55:32
00:56:02
215
377
Female Sue Ditchburn Open 58/150
00:55:46
00:56:05
216
192
Female Karen Wealleans York Tri Club Open 59/150
00:55:33
00:56:10
217
299
Male Michael Brown Open 158/190
00:55:50
00:56:18
218
61
Female Kim Kees SRC Castleford Open 60/150
00:55:45
00:56:19
219
210
Female Janet Leonard Open 61/150
00:56:08
00:56:21
220
341
Male John Readman Open 159/190
00:55:50
00:56:22
221
190
Female Helen Redshaw Open 62/150
00:56:04
00:56:40
222
322
Female Annabel Lee Open 63/150
00:56:24
00:56:40
223
324
Female Karen Howells Open 64/150
00:56:23
00:56:40
224
81
Male Adam Wingrove Open 160/190
00:56:15
00:56:41
225
166
Female Sandara Holmes Open 65/150
00:55:53
00:56:47
226
193
Female Gaynor Brennan Gaynor.brennan@yahoo.co.uk Open 66/150
00:56:40
00:57:07
227
28
Female Jenny Carpenter York Triathlon Open 67/150
00:56:49
00:57:09
228
88
Female Diane Midgley Open 68/150
00:57:04
00:57:23
229
32
Male Stuart Bryan Open 161/190
00:57:12
00:57:37
230
99
Male Neal Barford Sweatshop Open 162/190
00:57:14
00:57:45
231
158
Female Eleanor Bryans Open 69/150
00:57:28
00:57:47
232
241
Female Linda Grewer Open 70/150
00:57:28
00:57:47
233
354
Female Julie Jordan Open 71/150
00:57:35
00:57:56
234
44
Female Lisa Croughan #na Open 72/150
00:57:30
00:58:02
235
359
Male William Cross Open 163/190
00:57:30
00:58:02
236
404
Male No Name No Name Open 164/190
00:57:26
00:58:02
237
126
Male John Hudson Open 165/190
00:57:58
00:58:16
238
48
Female Lucy Turner Open 73/150
00:57:51
00:58:18
239
77
Female Emma Griffiths Open 74/150
00:57:56
00:58:21
240
260
Female Clare Dixon Open 75/150
00:57:51
00:58:23
241
281
Male Ron Leary Open 166/190
00:58:14
00:58:23
242
35
Female Deborah Bettles Open 76/150
00:57:58
00:58:24
243
355
Male Simon Dixon York Knavesmire Harriers Open 167/190
00:57:53
00:58:24
244
20
Female Lisa Mcdaid Open 77/150
00:58:09
00:58:30
245
79
Female Liz Raper Scarborough Athletic Club Open 78/150
00:58:21
00:58:32
246
227
Female Nicola Hields Open 79/150
00:58:13
00:58:39
247
86
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners Open 80/150
00:58:29
00:58:40
248
59
Female Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners Open 81/150
00:58:27
00:58:43
249
320
Female Amy Binnington Open 82/150
00:58:06
00:58:44
250
321
Female Katie Mortimer Open 83/150
00:58:06
00:58:44
251
131
Male John Cassells Stowmarket Striders Open 168/190
00:58:07
00:58:48
252
95
Female Angela Coates Elvet Striders Open 84/150
00:58:48
00:58:58
253
101
Female Christine Taylor Open 85/150
00:58:15
00:59:09
254
56
Female Kate Ward Open 86/150
00:59:03
00:59:25
255
275
Female Angela Nicholson Open 87/150
00:59:07
00:59:33
256
37
Male Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners Open 169/190
00:59:15
00:59:34
257
57
Male Simon Ward Open 170/190
00:59:10
00:59:34
258
247
Male Rob Chilton Open 171/190
00:59:05
00:59:40
259
214
Male Simon Turner Open 172/190
00:59:29
00:59:42
260
215
Female Caroline Turner Open 88/150
00:59:28
00:59:42
261
236
Female Louise Byass Open 89/150
00:59:10
00:59:45
262
67
Male Neil Stearne Open 173/190
00:59:16
00:59:46
263
249
Female Janet Buckley Open 90/150
00:59:38
00:59:46
264
128
Female Lucy Hammond Pocklington Runners Open 91/150
00:59:32
00:59:52
265
271
Female Emma Slater Open 92/150
00:59:25
00:59:54
266
118
Male John Gabbetis Open 174/190
00:59:28
00:59:59
267
384
Female Sarah Thelwell Open 93/150
00:59:46
01:00:02
268
368
Female Lynsey Sanderson Open 94/150
00:59:57
01:00:07
269
363
Female Catherine Laven Open 95/150
00:59:43
01:00:14
270
169
Male Nick Bailey Open 175/190
00:59:57
01:00:20
271
237
Female Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners Open 96/150
01:00:07
01:00:32
272
71
Female Karin Fothergill Open 97/150
01:00:21
01:00:35
273
394
Female Charlotte Harrison York Knavesmire Harriers Open 98/150
01:00:58
01:01:15
274
31
Male Richard Fitzhenry Open 176/190
01:01:35
01:01:35
275
39
Female Lucy Meek Open 99/150
01:01:16
01:01:38
276
177
Female Nina Blake-James Open 100/150
01:01:06
01:01:43
277
183
Female Rebecca Fox Open 101/150
01:01:07
01:01:45
278
233
Male Ben Andrews Open 177/190
01:01:36
01:01:50
279
282
Male Peter Fusco Open 178/190
01:01:39
01:01:56
280
12
Female Emma Horner Open 102/150
01:01:39
01:02:00
281
229
Male Archie Sissons Open 179/190
01:01:33
01:02:01
282
145
Female Helen Snowden Open 103/150
01:02:07
01:02:27
283
293
Female Jane-Marie Kelly York Knavesmire Harriers Open 104/150
01:02:23
01:02:37
284
303
Male Chris Bracchi Open 180/190
01:02:23
01:02:37
285
163
Female Jo-Anne Sweeting Sweatshop Running Community Open 105/150
01:02:18
01:02:51
286
164
Male Greg Thorley Sweatshop Running Community Open 181/190
01:02:18
01:02:52
287
313
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners Open 106/150
01:02:37
01:03:09
288
117
Female Liz Kay Open 107/150
01:03:23
01:03:54
289
267
Female Julie Dobson Open 108/150
01:03:43
01:04:13
290
288
Female Lisa Richardson Open 109/150
01:03:43
01:04:13
291
21
Female Jan Hodgson Open 110/150
01:04:16
01:04:27
292
378
Female Jane Bennett Brdjane@aol.com Open 111/150
01:03:57
01:04:31
293
132
Female Joanna Cassells Stowmarket Striders Open 112/150
01:04:07
01:04:41
294
195
Female Paula Malthouse Open 113/150
01:04:24
01:04:42
295
200
Female Fiona Wilby Open 114/150
01:04:35
01:05:02
296
225
Female Katharine Youngs Pickering RC Open 115/150
01:04:36
01:05:05
297
198
Female Lesley Barker Open 116/150
01:04:51
01:05:18
298
116
Male Mark Bentley Open 182/190
01:04:50
01:05:19
299
243
Female Deborah Briggs Open 117/150
01:05:32
01:05:50
300
23
Female Lucy Bailey Open 118/150
01:05:54
01:06:16
301
389
Female Lucille Liebenberg Open 119/150
01:06:23
01:06:37
302
124
Female Sarah Walton Open 120/150
01:07:37
01:08:02
303
240
Male Alan Thomis Open 183/190
01:07:37
01:08:05
304
330
Female Deborah Duffill Bridlington Road Runners Open 121/150
01:07:50
01:08:25
305
302
Male Paul Dures Open 184/190
01:08:21
01:08:30
306
329
Female Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners Open 122/150
01:08:06
01:08:41
307
312
Female Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners Open 123/150
01:08:17
01:08:49
308
82
Female Jenny Crow Open 124/150
01:08:20
01:08:57
309
325
Female Claire Barnes Yorkshire Wolds Runners Open 125/150
01:08:41
01:09:06
310
399
Male Ric Blenkharn Open 185/190
01:08:32
01:09:08
311
142
Female Cindy Baker Open 126/150
01:09:06
01:09:36
312
27
Male Martyn Stevens Open 186/190
01:09:30
01:09:51
313
304
Female Jing Wood Open 127/150
01:09:35
01:10:13
314
4
Female Mandy Fountain Open 128/150
01:10:06
01:10:31
315
108
Female Sharron Anderson Pocklington Rinners Open 129/150
01:10:35
01:11:01
316
283
Female Di Thompson Pocklington Runners Open 130/150
01:10:34
01:11:01
317
120
Female Charlotte Tanikal Open 131/150
01:11:53
01:12:14
318
122
Female K Van Gulck Open 132/150
01:11:53
01:12:14
319
121
Female Akalia Maclaurin Open 133/150
01:11:53
01:12:15
320
220
Female Hannah Walker Open 134/150
01:12:02
01:12:54
321
221
Female Sarah Mitchell Open 135/150
01:12:02
01:12:55
322
291
Male David Cox None Open 187/190
01:13:15
01:13:48
323
185
Female Dee Birch Open 136/150
01:13:16
01:13:49
324
327
Male David Duffill Bridlington Road Runners Open 188/190
01:14:19
01:14:52
325
179
Female Maria Gehrels Open 137/150
01:14:31
01:14:57
326
114
Female Su Caukill Open 138/150
01:14:42
01:15:08
327
18
Female Jacqui Fountain Open 139/150
01:14:55
01:15:19
328
38
Female Katie Cooper Open 140/150
01:15:17
01:15:42
329
40
Male Nick Nixon Open 189/190
01:15:17
01:15:42
330
148
Female Heather Hartley Sweatshop Running Community Open 141/150
01:15:50
01:16:28
331
14
Female Trudi Fitzhenry Open 142/150
01:16:54
01:16:54
332
17
Female Kathryn Douglas Open 143/150
01:16:54
01:16:54
333
139
Female Claire Sykes Open 144/150
01:16:51
01:17:26
334
140
Female Amanda Reynolds Open 145/150
01:16:52
01:17:27
335
238
Female Heather Nichols Open 146/150
01:18:19
01:18:26
336
239
Male David Nichols Open 190/190
01:18:19
01:18:26
337
7
Female Heather Colman Open 147/150
01:20:02
01:20:32
338
9
Female Kirsty Middleton Open 148/150
01:20:02
01:20:32
339
153
Female Gail Wragg Open 149/150
01:24:46
01:24:46
340
123
Female Ali Ross Open 150/150
01:28:47
01:29:08