The Derwent Dash 2015

The 17th May 2015

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
323
Male Richard Batchelor Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Richard Batchelor Aldershot Farnham & District AC Open 1/190
00:35:34
00:35:37
2
199
Male Danny Brunton Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Danny Brunton Bridlington Road Runners Open 2/190
00:35:37
00:35:39
3
216
Male Gary Moore Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Gary Moore North Shields Poly Open 3/190
00:35:48
00:35:50
4
201
Male James Green City of Hull AC Open 4/190
00:36:18
00:36:21
5
25
Male Lindsay Toulson York Knavesmire Harriers Open 5/190
00:36:47
00:36:48
6
112
Male Peter Ellis Driffield Striders Open 6/190
00:37:06
00:37:08
7
62
Male Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners Open 7/190
00:37:19
00:37:20
8
33
Male Michael Carricker York Acorn Open 8/190
00:37:20
00:37:22
9
133
Male Simon Rycroft Pocklington Runners Open 9/190
00:37:49
00:37:50
10
349
Male John Parham City of Hull AC Open 10/190
00:37:56
00:38:00
11
358
Male Jeremy Pattison Richmond & Zetland Harriers Open 11/190
00:38:04
00:38:06
12
230
Male Adrian Gunn Open 12/190
00:38:48
00:38:51
13
373
Male James Bryan Knavemire Harriers Open 13/190
00:39:09
00:39:12
14
246
Male Richard Rycroft Open 14/190
00:39:22
00:39:22
15
78
Male Mark Seed Salford Harriers Open 15/190
00:39:21
00:39:26
16
135
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley AC Open 16/190
00:39:25
00:39:28
17
127
Male Tony Hazell Horsforth Harriers Open 17/190
00:39:25
00:39:29
18
87
Male Paul Garrens Open 18/190
00:39:37
00:39:40
19
265
Female Sarah Dobson Abbey Runners Open 1/150
00:39:41
00:39:42
20
235
Male Steven Worth Pocklington Runners Open 19/190
00:39:44
00:39:46
21
136
Male Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers & AC Open 20/190
00:39:44
00:39:47
22
159
Male Darren Ball Pocklington Runners Open 21/190
00:39:50
00:39:54
23
52
Male Robert Hall Open 22/190
00:40:19
00:40:20
24
1
Male Nick Rank Abbey Runners Open 23/190
00:40:41
00:40:45
25
257
Male Jon Laye Abbey Runners Open 24/190
00:40:44
00:40:50
26
70
Male John Fothergill Open 25/190
00:40:53
00:40:59
27
172
Male John Chaplin Pocklington Runners Open 26/190
00:41:24
00:41:28
28
314
Male David Younger Open 27/190
00:41:28
00:41:31
29
141
Male Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners Open 28/190
00:41:33
00:41:36
30
263
Male Michael Harris Open 29/190
00:41:29
00:41:39
31
222
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC Open 30/190
00:41:38
00:41:41
32
362
Male Richard Wainwright Marsden Racers Open 31/190
00:41:40
00:41:45
33
317
Male Alan Pollard City of Hull AC Open 32/190
00:41:44
00:41:48
34
96
Male Paul Pascoe Elvet Striders Open 33/190
00:41:45
00:41:49
35
29
Male James Wright Knaresborough Striders Open 34/190
00:41:48
00:41:51
36
53
Female Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club Open 2/150
00:41:57
00:41:59
37
398
Male Craig Kent Abbey Runners Open 35/190
00:41:58
00:42:01
38
248
Male Daniel Foxton Open 36/190
00:41:54
00:42:03
39
58
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners Open 37/190
00:42:02
00:42:08
40
346
Male Edward Lisney Beverley AC Open 38/190
00:42:06
00:42:17
41
74
Male Martin Pickering Open 39/190
00:42:14
00:42:19
42
290
Male Shaun Sumner Open 40/190
00:42:25
00:42:35
43
15
Male Chris Sockett York Triathlon Open 41/190
00:42:45
00:42:49
44
45
Female Rhona Haslam ScarboroughAC Open 3/150
00:42:47
00:42:50
45
385
Male Ashley Porter Bridlington Road Runners Open 42/190
00:42:46
00:42:52
46
194
Male Shazma White Open 43/190
00:42:50
00:42:56
47
170
Male Mark Bennnett Open 44/190
00:43:06
00:43:11
48
326
Male Jamie Rank Open 45/190
00:43:09
00:43:18
49
92
Male Tom Willcox Open 46/190
00:43:10
00:43:19
50
217
Male Richard Freer Selby Striders Open 47/190
00:43:18
00:43:24
51
345
Male Dan Hill Open 48/190
00:43:19
00:43:28
52
130
Female Anna Devine Open 4/150
00:43:28
00:43:31
53
374
Male Anthony Ditchburn Richmond & Zetland Harriers Open 49/190
00:43:26
00:43:34
54
268
Female Lauren Atkinson York Acorn Open 5/150
00:43:34
00:43:39
55
137
Female Joanne Derry Wetherby Runners Open 6/150
00:43:12
00:43:43
56
26
Male John Duggleby East Dunford Griffins Athletics And Social Club Open 50/190
00:43:36
00:43:46
57
226
Male Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club Open 51/190
00:43:35
00:43:51
58
13
Male Chris Binns Open 52/190
00:43:44
00:43:53
59
55
Female Wendy Harrison Open 7/150
00:43:47
00:43:55
60
41
Male Said Said Open 53/190
00:43:33
00:43:59
61
47
Male Simon Middleton Open 54/190
00:43:56
00:44:01
62
308
Male Lucas Mander Open 55/190
00:44:01
00:44:11
63
273
Male Neil Green Open 56/190
00:44:06
00:44:12
64
156
Male David Bates Open 57/190
00:44:22
00:44:28
65
396
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders Open 58/190
00:44:26
00:44:29
66
366
Male Peter Martin Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Open 59/190
00:44:26
00:44:31
67
261
Male Peter Welsh York Knavesmire Harriers Open 60/190
00:44:20
00:44:36
68
152
Male Paul Wray Crossgate Harriers Open 61/190
00:44:27
00:44:37
69
244
Male Martin Briggs Kippax Harriers Open 62/190
00:44:39
00:44:47
70
8
Male Neil Gilbertson York Triathlon Club Open 63/190
00:44:43
00:44:51
71
250
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC Open 64/190
00:44:46
00:44:57
72
337
Male Kevin Walker Open 65/190
00:44:54
00:44:57
73
66
Male Chris Whawell Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Open 66/190
00:44:28
00:44:59
74
307
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley AC Open 67/190
00:45:00
00:45:10
75
395
Male Aidan Stephenson Crook & District AC Open 68/190
00:45:05
00:45:14
76
68
Male Andrew Mattinson Open 69/190
00:45:12
00:45:19
77
289
Male Paul Newton Knavesmire Harriers Open 70/190
00:45:03
00:45:20
78
334
Male Callum Dent Open 71/190
00:45:37
00:45:42
79
280
Male Andrew Wicks Abbey Runners Open 72/190
00:45:34
00:45:43
80
336
Male Kevin Hind Open 73/190
00:45:41
00:45:47
81
370
Male Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners Open 74/190
00:45:39
00:45:53
82
75
Female Sue Atkinson Open 8/150
00:45:22
00:45:54
83
393
Male Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC Open 75/190
00:45:46
00:45:56
84
149
Male Stephen Logan Open 76/190
00:45:46
00:46:00
85
401
Male Ian Wootton Open 77/190
00:45:49
00:46:05
86
300
Male Iain Moody Esk Valley Fell Open 78/190
00:46:02
00:46:11
87
403
Male Dan Kidd Open 79/190
00:46:04
00:46:19
88
347
Male Steven Taylor Open 80/190
00:46:10
00:46:24
89
176
Male Miles Keenleyside Open 81/190
00:46:23
00:46:30
90
332
Male Josh Freer Open 82/190
00:46:26
00:46:32
91
361
Male John Taylor Open 83/190
00:46:23
00:46:34
92
205
Male Garry Doubtfire Selby Open 84/190
00:46:30
00:46:36
93
196
Male Andrew Manning Open 85/190
00:46:28
00:46:37
94
276
Male Nick Russell Open 86/190
00:46:35
00:46:53
95
278
Male Paul Holliday Open 87/190
00:46:37
00:46:53
96
150
Male Steve Mchale None Open 88/190
00:46:56
00:47:01
97
400
Female Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners Open 9/150
00:46:44
00:47:04
98
151
Male Chris Clegg Pocklington Runners Open 89/190
00:47:01
00:47:15
99
50
Male Andrew Gill Pocklington Runners Open 90/190
00:47:01
00:47:16
100
379
Male Colin Cook Open 91/190
00:47:03
00:47:19
101
316
Female Amber Corney Open 10/150
00:47:05
00:47:21
102
397
Female Suzanne Furey Open 11/150
00:47:14
00:47:21
103
392
Male Phillip Bailey Open 92/190
00:47:19
00:47:24
104
333
Male Dave Fleming Open 93/190
00:47:24
00:47:30
105
357
Male Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners Open 94/190
00:47:15
00:47:33
106
111
Female Melissa Huntsman Pickering RC Open 12/150
00:47:20
00:47:34
107
356
Male Oliver Wilby Open 95/190
00:47:18
00:47:46
108
266
Female Kelly Temple York Knavesmire Harriers Open 13/150
00:47:11
00:47:47
109
315
Male Paul Hutchinson Open 96/190
00:47:38
00:47:52
110
203
Male Richard Wilson Open 97/190
00:47:46
00:47:54
111
287
Female Justine Sutcliffe Open 14/150
00:47:41
00:47:57
112
90
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners Open 98/190
00:47:37
00:47:58
113
353
Female Laura Lundy Open 15/150
00:48:03
00:48:03
114
154
Male Stephen Wong Sweatshop Castleford Open 99/190
00:47:33
00:48:04
115
253
Male Mark Tomlinson Open 100/190
00:48:01
00:48:15
116
98
Male Mark Leadbeater Open 101/190
00:47:49
00:48:20
117
80
Male Duncan Clark Abbey Runners Open 102/190
00:48:15
00:48:29
118
143
Male David Crowley Open 103/190
00:48:19
00:48:34
119
259
Male David Nelson Open 104/190
00:48:15
00:48:34
120
134
Female Debbie Rycroft Pocklington Runners Open 16/150
00:48:31
00:48:39
121
298
Male Chris Brennan Open 105/190
00:48:31
00:48:41
122
360
Male Raymond Atkinson Open 106/190
00:48:04
00:48:41
123
348
Male Lee Smith City of Hull AC Open 107/190
00:48:30
00:48:46
124
286
Male James Malthouse Stamford Striders Open 108/190
00:48:42
00:48:50
125
125
Male Greg Walton Open 109/190
00:48:47
00:48:56
126
110
Male Peter Royal Bridlington Road Runners Open 110/190
00:48:38
00:49:01
127
369
Male Andy Limbert Open 111/190
00:49:01
00:49:13
128
64
Male Steve Hanson Open 112/190
00:49:08
00:49:15
129
256
Female Linda Huart East Hull Harriers & AC Open 17/150
00:49:07
00:49:17
130
91
Male Craig Hargreaves Open 113/190
00:49:06
00:49:18
131
234
Male Jens Archer Open 114/190
00:49:08
00:49:18
132
11
Male Peter Carpenter Open 115/190
00:49:01
00:49:19
133
19
Male Graham Freer Open 116/190
00:49:03
00:49:21
134
255
Male Matthew Rowley Open 117/190
00:49:14
00:49:23
135
309
Female Lauren Shuttleworth Open 18/150
00:48:57
00:49:25
136
390
Male Robert Coates Open 118/190
00:49:16
00:49:28
137
292
Female Alicia Smith Open 19/150
00:49:01
00:49:30
138
294
Male Mark Brant Open 119/190
00:49:18
00:49:37
139
162
Female Fiona Andrews Open 20/150
00:49:23
00:49:40
140
296
Male James Dunnet Open 120/190
00:49:31
00:49:46
141
251
Male Chris Buckley Open 121/190
00:49:55
00:50:02
142
258
Female Katie Robinson Open 21/150
00:49:50
00:50:04
143
191
Male Karl Redshaw Open 122/190
00:49:33
00:50:09
144
331
Male Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners Open 123/190
00:50:03
00:50:17
145
42
Male Paul Coe Pocklington Runners Open 124/190
00:50:16
00:50:20
146
73
Male Steve Rodgerson SRC Castleford Open 125/190
00:49:46
00:50:22
147
208
Female Bobbi Hadgraft Open 22/150
00:49:33
00:50:24
148
202
Male Adrian Holland Beverley AC Open 126/190
00:50:19
00:50:28
149
245
Female Zoe Powell Open 23/150
00:50:12
00:50:32
150
161
Male Mike Towers Open 127/190
00:50:21
00:50:39
151
388
Female Sarah Bennett Open 24/150
00:50:40
00:50:54
152
264
Female Sofie Hopkins Open 25/150
00:50:51
00:50:56
153
113
Female Kate Towse Open 26/150
00:51:09
00:51:19
154
184
Female Elaine Robertson Open 27/150
00:51:06
00:51:26
155
212
Male Edward Walters Open 128/190
00:51:03
00:51:26
156
339
Male Tim Hammond Yorkshire Wolds Runners Open 129/190
00:51:01
00:51:26
157
219
Male Robin Scillitoe Body Complete Open 130/190
00:51:18
00:51:33
158
269
Female Kathryn Hammond Yorkshire Wolds Runners Open 28/150
00:51:11
00:51:34
159
376
Male Dan Ditchburn Open 131/190
00:51:22
00:51:42
160
218
Female Rachel Bridgeman Body Complete Open 29/150
00:51:27
00:51:44
161
109
Female Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners Open 30/150
00:51:32
00:51:52
162
375
Female Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners Open 31/150
00:51:37
00:51:54
163
207
Male Peter Hadgraft Open 132/190
00:51:04
00:51:56
164
186
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners Open 32/150
00:51:42
00:52:03
165
97
Male Mark Barber Open 133/190
00:51:50
00:52:08
166
147
Male Martin Thorpe Open 134/190
00:51:52
00:52:08
167
10
Female Fiona Mcdonough Open 33/150
00:51:58
00:52:12
168
231
Female Clare Moffatt York Knavesmire Harriers Open 34/150
00:51:53
00:52:13
169
5
Male Richard Fountain Open 135/190
00:52:06
00:52:20
170
262
Female Rebecca Beard Open 35/150
00:52:19
00:52:26
171
89
Male Dave Ward Open 136/190
00:52:30
00:52:35
172
100
Male Andy Ellis Open 137/190
00:52:42
00:52:57
173
252
Female Sam Simpson Open 36/150
00:52:48
00:52:59
174
367
Male Craig Theaker Open 138/190
00:53:10
00:53:16
175
228
Female Kerrie Mintoft Roundhay Runners Open 37/150
00:53:09
00:53:17
176
285
Male Jason Telfer Open 139/190
00:53:04
00:53:20
177
16
Female Caroline Bryan Open 38/150
00:53:01
00:53:25
178
167
Female Mandy Holah Bridlington Road Runners Open 39/150
00:53:13
00:53:29
179
402
Male Michael Kershaw Open 140/190
00:53:03
00:53:31
180
319
Male Antony Walker Open 141/190
00:53:07
00:53:40
181
338
Male Tim Neale Open 142/190
00:53:18
00:53:41
182
318
Female Catherine Walker Open 40/150
00:53:14
00:53:49
183
380
Female Abigail Brunton Yorkshire Wolds Runners Open 41/150
00:53:27
00:53:50
184
72
Female Jackie Moss Open 42/150
00:53:41
00:53:57
185
188
Female Karan Maddox Open 43/150
00:53:45
00:54:07
186
189
Male Nigel Richardson Open 143/190
00:53:46
00:54:08
187
383
Male Matthew Kneafsey Open 144/190
00:54:05
00:54:12
188
279
Female Sharon Gamble Open 44/150
00:54:06
00:54:16
189
382
Female Melanie Granger Yorkshire Wolds Runners Open 45/150
00:53:58
00:54:22
190
60
Male John Kees Sweatshop Running Community Open 145/190
00:54:00
00:54:33
191
93
Female Philippa Lightowler Open 46/150
00:54:14
00:54:34
192
180
Female Jools Rebbeck Open 47/150
00:54:34
00:54:48
193
381
Male Simon Hudson Open 146/190
00:54:47
00:54:54
194
204
Female Karen Andrews Open 48/150
00:54:34
00:54:55
195
209
Male Martin Smith Open 147/190
00:54:17
00:54:56
196
107
Female Nadine Horn Sweatshop Running Community Open 49/150
00:54:26
00:55:01
197
106
Male Ashley Horn Sweatshop Running Community Open 148/190
00:54:26
00:55:02
198
6
Male Adam Hargreaves Open 149/190
00:54:50
00:55:03
199
301
Male Adam Glover Open 150/190
00:54:40
00:55:06
200
306
Female Joanne Wainwright Marsden Racers Open 50/150
00:54:52
00:55:06
201
297
Female Megan Pettit Open 51/150
00:54:39
00:55:07
202
371
Male Michael Williams Easingwold Running Club Open 151/190
00:54:43
00:55:08
203
3
Male Sam Browne Open 152/190
00:54:55
00:55:09
204
352
Female Zoe Williams Bridlington Road Runners Open 52/150
00:55:01
00:55:16
205
350
Female Dena Halcomb Open 53/150
00:54:53
00:55:21
206
157
Female Robyn Childe Open 54/150
00:55:14
00:55:26
207
24
Female Rosina Citrone Open 55/150
00:55:16
00:55:27
208
284
Female Debbie Scott Sweatshop Running Community York Open 56/150
00:55:15
00:55:29
209
165
Male Dan Milner Open 153/190
00:55:09
00:55:32
210
391
Male Peter Kirwin Open 154/190
00:55:25
00:55:39
211
310
Female Karen Anderson Open 57/150
00:54:54
00:55:47
212
178
Male Ken Kaiser Horsforth Harriers Open 155/190
00:55:47
00:55:53
213
311
Male Lawrence Richards Open 156/190
00:55:35
00:55:58
214
272
Male James Slater Open 157/190
00:55:32
00:56:02
215
377
Female Sue Ditchburn Open 58/150
00:55:46
00:56:05
216
192
Female Karen Wealleans York Tri Club Open 59/150
00:55:33
00:56:10
217
299
Male Michael Brown Open 158/190
00:55:50
00:56:18
218
61
Female Kim Kees SRC Castleford Open 60/150
00:55:45
00:56:19
219
210
Female Janet Leonard Open 61/150
00:56:08
00:56:21
220
341
Male John Readman Open 159/190
00:55:50
00:56:22
221
190
Female Helen Redshaw Open 62/150
00:56:04
00:56:40
222
322
Female Annabel Lee Open 63/150
00:56:24
00:56:40
223
324
Female Karen Howells Open 64/150
00:56:23
00:56:40
224
81
Male Adam Wingrove Open 160/190
00:56:15
00:56:41
225
166
Female Sandara Holmes Open 65/150
00:55:53
00:56:47
226
193
Female Gaynor Brennan Gaynor.brennan@yahoo.co.uk Open 66/150
00:56:40
00:57:07
227
28
Female Jenny Carpenter York Triathlon Open 67/150
00:56:49
00:57:09
228
88
Female Diane Midgley Open 68/150
00:57:04
00:57:23
229
32
Male Stuart Bryan Open 161/190
00:57:12
00:57:37
230
99
Male Neal Barford Sweatshop Open 162/190
00:57:14
00:57:45
231
158
Female Eleanor Bryans Open 69/150
00:57:28
00:57:47
232
241
Female Linda Grewer Open 70/150
00:57:28
00:57:47
233
354
Female Julie Jordan Open 71/150
00:57:35
00:57:56
234
44
Female Lisa Croughan #na Open 72/150
00:57:30
00:58:02
235
359
Male William Cross Open 163/190
00:57:30
00:58:02
236
404
Male No Name No Name Open 164/190
00:57:26
00:58:02
237
126
Male John Hudson Open 165/190
00:57:58
00:58:16
238
48
Female Lucy Turner Open 73/150
00:57:51
00:58:18
239
77
Female Emma Griffiths Open 74/150
00:57:56
00:58:21
240
260
Female Clare Dixon Open 75/150
00:57:51
00:58:23
241
281
Male Ron Leary Open 166/190
00:58:14
00:58:23
242
35
Female Deborah Bettles Open 76/150
00:57:58
00:58:24
243
355
Male Simon Dixon York Knavesmire Harriers Open 167/190
00:57:53
00:58:24
244
20
Female Lisa Mcdaid Open 77/150
00:58:09
00:58:30
245
79
Female Liz Raper Scarborough Athletic Club Open 78/150
00:58:21
00:58:32
246
227
Female Nicola Hields Open 79/150
00:58:13
00:58:39
247
86
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners Open 80/150
00:58:29
00:58:40
248
59
Female Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners Open 81/150
00:58:27
00:58:43
249
320
Female Amy Binnington Open 82/150
00:58:06
00:58:44
250
321
Female Katie Mortimer Open 83/150
00:58:06
00:58:44
251
131
Male John Cassells Stowmarket Striders Open 168/190
00:58:07
00:58:48
252
95
Female Angela Coates Elvet Striders Open 84/150
00:58:48
00:58:58
253
101
Female Christine Taylor Open 85/150
00:58:15
00:59:09
254
56
Female Kate Ward Open 86/150
00:59:03
00:59:25
255
275
Female Angela Nicholson Open 87/150
00:59:07
00:59:33
256
37
Male Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners Open 169/190
00:59:15
00:59:34
257
57
Male Simon Ward Open 170/190
00:59:10
00:59:34
258
247
Male Rob Chilton Open 171/190
00:59:05
00:59:40
259
214
Male Simon Turner Open 172/190
00:59:29
00:59:42
260
215
Female Caroline Turner Open 88/150
00:59:28
00:59:42
261
236
Female Louise Byass Open 89/150
00:59:10
00:59:45
262
67
Male Neil Stearne Open 173/190
00:59:16
00:59:46
263
249
Female Janet Buckley Open 90/150
00:59:38
00:59:46
264
128
Female Lucy Hammond Pocklington Runners Open 91/150
00:59:32
00:59:52
265
271
Female Emma Slater Open 92/150
00:59:25
00:59:54
266
118
Male John Gabbetis Open 174/190
00:59:28
00:59:59
267
384
Female Sarah Thelwell Open 93/150
00:59:46
01:00:02
268
368
Female Lynsey Sanderson Open 94/150
00:59:57
01:00:07
269
363
Female Catherine Laven Open 95/150
00:59:43
01:00:14
270
169
Male Nick Bailey Open 175/190
00:59:57
01:00:20
271
237
Female Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners Open 96/150
01:00:07
01:00:32
272
71
Female Karin Fothergill Open 97/150
01:00:21
01:00:35
273
394
Female Charlotte Harrison York Knavesmire Harriers Open 98/150
01:00:58
01:01:15
274
31
Male Richard Fitzhenry Open 176/190
01:01:35
01:01:35
275
39
Female Lucy Meek Open 99/150
01:01:16
01:01:38
276
177
Female Nina Blake-James Open 100/150
01:01:06
01:01:43
277
183
Female Rebecca Fox Open 101/150
01:01:07
01:01:45
278
233
Male Ben Andrews Open 177/190
01:01:36
01:01:50
279
282
Male Peter Fusco Open 178/190
01:01:39
01:01:56
280
12
Female Emma Horner Open 102/150
01:01:39
01:02:00
281
229
Male Archie Sissons Open 179/190
01:01:33
01:02:01
282
145
Female Helen Snowden Open 103/150
01:02:07
01:02:27
283
293
Female Jane-Marie Kelly York Knavesmire Harriers Open 104/150
01:02:23
01:02:37
284
303
Male Chris Bracchi Open 180/190
01:02:23
01:02:37
285
163
Female Jo-Anne Sweeting Sweatshop Running Community Open 105/150
01:02:18
01:02:51
286
164
Male Greg Thorley Sweatshop Running Community Open 181/190
01:02:18
01:02:52
287
313
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners Open 106/150
01:02:37
01:03:09
288
117
Female Liz Kay Open 107/150
01:03:23
01:03:54
289
267
Female Julie Dobson Open 108/150
01:03:43
01:04:13
290
288
Female Lisa Richardson Open 109/150
01:03:43
01:04:13
291
21
Female Jan Hodgson Open 110/150
01:04:16
01:04:27
292
378
Female Jane Bennett Brdjane@aol.com Open 111/150
01:03:57
01:04:31
293
132
Female Joanna Cassells Stowmarket Striders Open 112/150
01:04:07
01:04:41
294
195
Female Paula Malthouse Open 113/150
01:04:24
01:04:42
295
200
Female Fiona Wilby Open 114/150
01:04:35
01:05:02
296
225
Female Katharine Youngs Pickering RC Open 115/150
01:04:36
01:05:05
297
198
Female Lesley Barker Open 116/150
01:04:51
01:05:18
298
116
Male Mark Bentley Open 182/190
01:04:50
01:05:19
299
243
Female Deborah Briggs Open 117/150
01:05:32
01:05:50
300
23
Female Lucy Bailey Open 118/150
01:05:54
01:06:16
301
389
Female Lucille Liebenberg Open 119/150
01:06:23
01:06:37
302
124
Female Sarah Walton Open 120/150
01:07:37
01:08:02
303
240
Male Alan Thomis Open 183/190
01:07:37
01:08:05
304
330
Female Deborah Duffill Bridlington Road Runners Open 121/150
01:07:50
01:08:25
305
302
Male Paul Dures Open 184/190
01:08:21
01:08:30
306
329
Female Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners Open 122/150
01:08:06
01:08:41
307
312
Female Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners Open 123/150
01:08:17
01:08:49
308
82
Female Jenny Crow Open 124/150
01:08:20
01:08:57
309
325
Female Claire Barnes Yorkshire Wolds Runners Open 125/150
01:08:41
01:09:06
310
399
Male Ric Blenkharn Open 185/190
01:08:32
01:09:08
311
142
Female Cindy Baker Open 126/150
01:09:06
01:09:36
312
27
Male Martyn Stevens Open 186/190
01:09:30
01:09:51
313
304
Female Jing Wood Open 127/150
01:09:35
01:10:13
314
4
Female Mandy Fountain Open 128/150
01:10:06
01:10:31
315
108
Female Sharron Anderson Pocklington Rinners Open 129/150
01:10:35
01:11:01
316
283
Female Di Thompson Pocklington Runners Open 130/150
01:10:34
01:11:01
317
120
Female Charlotte Tanikal Open 131/150
01:11:53
01:12:14
318
122
Female K Van Gulck Open 132/150
01:11:53
01:12:14
319
121
Female Akalia Maclaurin Open 133/150
01:11:53
01:12:15
320
220
Female Hannah Walker Open 134/150
01:12:02
01:12:54
321
221
Female Sarah Mitchell Open 135/150
01:12:02
01:12:55
322
291
Male David Cox None Open 187/190
01:13:15
01:13:48
323
185
Female Dee Birch Open 136/150
01:13:16
01:13:49
324
327
Male David Duffill Bridlington Road Runners Open 188/190
01:14:19
01:14:52
325
179
Female Maria Gehrels Open 137/150
01:14:31
01:14:57
326
114
Female Su Caukill Open 138/150
01:14:42
01:15:08
327
18
Female Jacqui Fountain Open 139/150
01:14:55
01:15:19
328
38
Female Katie Cooper Open 140/150
01:15:17
01:15:42
329
40
Male Nick Nixon Open 189/190
01:15:17
01:15:42
330
148
Female Heather Hartley Sweatshop Running Community Open 141/150
01:15:50
01:16:28
331
14
Female Trudi Fitzhenry Open 142/150
01:16:54
01:16:54
332
17
Female Kathryn Douglas Open 143/150
01:16:54
01:16:54
333
139
Female Claire Sykes Open 144/150
01:16:51
01:17:26
334
140
Female Amanda Reynolds Open 145/150
01:16:52
01:17:27
335
238
Female Heather Nichols Open 146/150
01:18:19
01:18:26
336
239
Male David Nichols Open 190/190
01:18:19
01:18:26
337
7
Female Heather Colman Open 147/150
01:20:02
01:20:32
338
9
Female Kirsty Middleton Open 148/150
01:20:02
01:20:32
339
153
Female Gail Wragg Open 149/150
01:24:46
01:24:46
340
123
Female Ali Ross Open 150/150
01:28:47
01:29:08

 

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

Contact Us

Sports Timing Solutions, Unit 37, Louis Pearlman Center, Goulton Street, Hull, HU34DL Phone:01482 210633 Email:info@sportstimingsolutions.co.uk Web:www.sportstimingsolutions.co.uk
© Copyright 2018 - Sports Timing Solutions Company Registration No: 07104179 VAT No: 986 6273 62