The Wattisham Triathlon 2015

The 13th June 2015
Please Note: Swim and T1 times are combined along with bike and T2 times.

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB
SWIM
BIKE
RUN
FINISH TIME
 
1
277
Male Matt Shingleton Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Matt Shingleton WEST SUFFOLK WHLRS
00:05:18
00:31:57
00:17:39
00:54:54
2
265
Male Chris Miles Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Chris Miles Stow cycle club
00:05:11
00:32:37
00:18:19
00:56:08
3
248
Male Dave Copland Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Dave Copland Ipswich Tri Club
00:06:06
00:32:35
00:18:18
00:56:59
4
270
Male Dan Clapton Ipswich Triathlon Club
00:05:29
00:34:54
00:18:38
00:59:02
5
251
Male Richard Hanley
00:05:24
00:33:59
00:19:41
00:59:05
6
250
Male Nick Hammond Stowmarket Striders
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:06
7
217
Male Ian France Gipping RT
00:06:24
00:34:05
00:18:59
00:59:30
8
252
Male Jake Hayward Hadleigh Hares A.C/ Medway Tri
00:05:13
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:40
9
239
Male Simon Daniel Boxford Bike Club
00:06:10
00:34:36
00:19:09
00:59:56
10
196
Male Rob Davies CC Sudbury
00:07:11
00:32:45
00:20:23
01:00:19
11
227
Male Martin Archer Ipswich Tri Club
00:06:15
00:34:54
00:19:40
01:00:50
12
100
Male Joseph Peat Stubbington Green Runners
00:07:11
00:35:40
00:18:16
01:01:08
13
272
Male Paul Manington Absolute Triathlon Club
00:05:46
00:36:24
00:19:05
01:01:16
14
234
Male Matt Ison
00:05:35
00:37:35
00:18:12
01:01:23
15
152
Male Mark Weston SDCC TRI
00:07:28
00:33:06
00:20:57
01:01:32
16
241
Male Justin Burls Harwich Runners
00:06:02
00:35:50
00:19:42
01:01:35
17
109
Male Daniel Webb
00:08:19
00:40:58
00:12:19
01:01:36
18
1
Female Penny Grayson RAF Triathlon / RAF Honington
00:05:31
00:35:38
00:20:27
01:01:37
19
184
Male Vince Butler Tri-Anglia
00:05:38
00:35:55
00:20:18
01:01:52
20
267
Male Stephen De Boltz Ipswich Traithlon Club
00:05:36
00:33:11
00:23:13
01:02:01
21
236
Male David Manington
00:06:10
00:37:50
00:18:07
01:02:08
22
201
Male Kevin Frazer
00:07:57
00:35:55
00:18:34
01:02:27
23
226
Male Dave Lumby Ipswich Triathlon Club
00:07:06
00:35:48
00:19:33
01:02:28
24
279
Male Daniel Gould Felixstowe Road Runners
00:05:52
00:34:25
00:22:11
01:02:29
25
260
Male Mark Teeton Army Triathlon Association
00:05:44
00:37:30
00:19:16
01:02:32
26
247
Male David Cole Boxford Bike Club
00:05:30
00:34:54
00:22:15
01:02:40
27
174
Male John Francis Harwich Runners
00:07:43
00:35:13
00:20:10
01:03:07
28
244
Male Neil Packer Peake fitness
00:05:22
00:35:59
00:21:46
01:03:08
29
223
Male Adrian Hine Felixstowe Road Runners
00:06:04
00:36:05
00:20:58
01:03:09
30
230
Male Ian Duggan Felixstowe Road Runners
00:06:31
00:37:27
00:19:23
01:03:22
31
268
Female Katie Keeble
00:06:13
00:38:36
00:18:35
01:03:25
32
202
Male James Hayward Stowmarket Striders
00:06:45
00:37:02
00:19:41
01:03:29
33
264
Female Julia Horsley
00:05:31
00:37:07
00:21:06
01:03:45
34
276
Male Luke Harrison TRI ANGLIA
00:06:25
00:37:41
00:19:41
01:03:48
35
200
Male Alan Foster Ipswich bicycle club
00:07:29
00:34:43
00:21:36
01:03:49
36
47
Male Craig Carter
00:06:13
00:37:54
00:19:44
01:03:52
37
161
Male Russel Breyer Ipswich Tri Club
00:06:35
00:37:44
00:19:41
01:04:00
38
237
Female Isabelle Pettit 163 Sqn 254 Med Regt
00:06:06
00:36:53
00:21:12
01:04:12
39
38
Male Anthony Butler
00:06:47
00:39:01
00:18:35
01:04:24
40
9
Female Jacky Batchelor Run eat sleep
00:11:32
00:28:22
00:24:31
01:04:26
41
269
Male Daniel Titcomb 3AAC
00:05:41
00:41:40
00:17:49
01:05:11
42
221
Male Wayne Gardner Stowmarket Striders
00:06:32
00:38:04
00:21:04
01:05:41
43
233
Female Jasmine Hayward Hadleigh Hares A.C
00:05:44
00:39:43
00:20:28
01:05:55
44
178
Male Sam Melton N/a
00:07:16
00:38:00
00:20:40
01:05:57
45
205
Male Stephen Rowland
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:21:51
01:05:59
46
208
Male Andrew Stewart Details to follow
00:07:14
00:36:51
00:22:00
01:06:06
47
188
Male Glen Curtis Ipswich Triathlon Club
00:08:06
00:37:17
00:20:47
01:06:11
48
273
Female Katy Ashton 254 Med Regt
00:05:07
00:39:52
00:21:11
01:06:12
49
211
Male Mr Wilkins Boxford Bike Club
00:06:32
00:37:41
00:21:59
01:06:13
50
278
Male Myles Taylor West Suffolk Whlrs & Tri
00:05:24
00:40:24
00:20:43
01:06:32
51
206
Male Tim Ryder HADLEIGH HARES
00:06:58
00:39:30
00:20:07
01:06:36
52
165
Male Nigel Vincent None
00:07:30
00:38:09
00:21:11
01:06:51
53
258
Male Adam Ramsey Ipswich Triathlon Club
00:05:55
00:38:45
00:22:24
01:07:06
54
198
Male David Edwards Fire Service
00:07:06
00:38:26
00:21:50
01:07:24
55
144
Female Nicola Ramsey Ipswich Tri Club
00:07:30
00:39:25
00:20:29
01:07:24
56
243
Female Helen Wing Stowmarket Striders
00:06:34
00:38:57
00:21:53
01:07:26
57
235
Male Gwylim Lloyd
00:05:18
00:39:32
00:23:10
01:08:01
58
228
Male James Borrett
00:06:41
00:38:55
00:22:24
01:08:01
59
253
Male David Ian Shannon Hopkins Coutts Hopkins WOODBRIDGE SURFERS
00:06:05
00:40:17
00:21:40
01:08:03
60
232
Male Tony Fitch
00:06:24
00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:18
61
106
Male Chris Sheenan
00:08:23
00:39:10
00:20:48
01:08:22
62
238
Male Frank Barrett
00:06:47
00:38:55
00:22:59
01:08:43
63
171
Male Steve Bowen Hadleigh Hares AC
00:06:44
00:38:05
00:23:53
01:08:43
64
209
Male Steven Tatum Harwich Runners
00:06:47
00:39:39
00:22:26
01:08:52
65
147
Male John Spear
00:08:13
00:38:15
00:22:27
01:08:56
66
145
Male Colin Shadbolt
00:08:30
00:40:56
00:19:37
01:09:04
67
121
Male Lee Crisp Felixstowe Road Runners
00:08:24
00:39:19
00:21:21
01:09:05
68
81
Male Steve Gower SplutterWobbleStagger
00:06:33
00:38:05
00:24:30
01:09:10
69
78
Male Dave Solomon Felixstowe Road Runners
00:08:51
00:41:57
00:18:21
01:09:11
70
155
Male Raymond Winder
00:06:54
00:37:53
00:24:38
01:09:25
71
83
Male Jason Ashford
00:09:00
00:39:03
00:21:32
01:09:36
72
213
Male Christopher Woodward N/a
00:07:26
00:38:53
00:23:21
01:09:41
73
193
Female Josephine Clarke
00:07:15
00:39:57
00:22:30
01:09:42
74
271
Male George Frazer
00:06:18
00:41:51
00:21:43
01:09:52
75
199
Male Matthew Eveleigh Stowmarket Striders
00:06:57
00:41:03
00:21:54
01:09:55
76
219
Male Nick Mayer IPSWICH TRI
00:07:17
00:38:31
00:24:11
01:10:00
77
66
Male Alan Leather 4AAC
00:08:26
00:41:20
00:20:26
01:10:14
78
216
Male Dave Sephton HADLEIGH HARES
00:07:58
00:36:55
00:25:21
01:10:15
79
183
Male Hugh White HADLEIGH HARES
00:07:14
00:40:18
00:22:48
01:10:21
80
44
Male Ben Turner
00:06:31
00:42:21
00:21:32
01:10:25
81
204
Female Elaine Mann HADLEIGH HARES
00:07:07
00:41:30
00:21:47
01:10:25
82
137
Male Matt Jack
00:07:37
00:40:38
00:22:16
01:10:32
83
185
Male Steve Gray Stowmarket Striders
00:07:24
00:39:36
00:23:50
01:10:51
84
163
Male Jason Etherington
00:07:52
00:39:29
00:23:29
01:10:52
85
16
Male Andrew France
00:10:02
00:37:56
00:22:58
01:10:58
86
172
Male Chris Bullock
00:07:52
00:40:03
00:23:09
01:11:05
87
275
Male Chris Holmes
00:06:35
00:39:47
00:24:46
01:11:08
88
231
Male Grayhame Fish Tri-Anglia
00:06:34
00:39:48
00:24:51
01:11:14
89
115
Male Martin Lau IRONDAD TRI
00:08:55
00:39:28
00:22:51
01:11:15
90
153
Male Ken Williamson Suffolk Fire & Rescue Service
00:07:59
00:41:31
00:21:45
01:11:16
91
255
Female Jasmin Maloney 4AAC
00:05:57
00:43:38
00:21:42
01:11:18
92
240
Male Nick Jeffery
00:06:40
00:41:30
00:23:10
01:11:21
93
46
Male Adam Percy
00:08:50
00:40:03
00:22:30
01:11:23
94
123
Male Steve Palfrey
00:07:55
00:42:51
00:20:39
01:11:25
95
141
Female Team Hutchinson Wright Olivia
00:04:57
00:44:32
00:21:59
01:11:29
96
181
Male Matthew Stearn
00:08:03
00:39:58
00:23:27
01:11:29
97
86
Male Graham Brookman
00:08:15
00:39:29
00:23:45
01:11:29
98
254
Male Andrew Hovell
00:06:11
00:38:14
00:27:08
01:11:35
99
187
Female Jane Hannah Bem Bungay Black Dog Running Club
00:07:38
00:41:33
00:22:35
01:11:48
100
97
Male Richard Lloyd
00:09:13
00:39:11
00:23:31
01:11:56
101
167
Male Stuart Hunter Stowmarket Striders
00:07:21
00:42:16
00:22:28
01:12:06
102
65
Male Warren Taylor-Holt
00:08:17
00:43:06
00:20:45
01:12:08
103
131
Male Roger Clark
00:08:04
00:41:12
00:23:00
01:12:17
104
194
Male Steve Cooper
00:07:23
00:41:45
00:23:11
01:12:20
105
180
Female Megan Smart Stowmarket Striders
00:07:37
00:42:43
00:22:03
01:12:24
106
224
Female Victoria Etherington
00:07:26
00:42:01
00:22:58
01:12:25
107
77
Male Phil Davies Ipswich Tri Club
00:08:15
00:40:49
00:23:22
01:12:28
108
53
Male Gary Manning N/a
00:09:48
00:38:41
00:23:58
01:12:28
109
186
Female Sarah Evans
00:06:40
00:40:57
00:24:53
01:12:31
110
114
Male Alan Hillyard None
00:09:00
00:40:44
00:23:01
01:12:46
111
210
Male John Tilbrook
00:06:55
00:40:40
00:25:24
01:13:00
112
57
Male Carl Berriman
00:10:03
00:41:20
00:21:48
01:13:13
113
139
Female Helen Moore Stowmarket Striders
00:07:11
00:42:19
00:23:47
01:13:18
114
124
Female Julia Stell
00:08:36
00:43:56
00:20:51
01:13:24
115
212
Male Dominic Woodmansee None
00:07:20
00:42:46
00:23:19
01:13:25
116
55
Male Rob Swansborough
00:10:43
00:42:24
00:20:21
01:13:30
117
56
Male Karle Howard Beccles Tri
00:11:16
00:37:53
00:24:36
01:13:46
118
63
Male Stephen Haylock Ipswich Jaffa running club
00:08:15
00:41:11
00:24:20
01:13:47
119
274
Male Mark Oxford IPSWICH TRI
00:06:39
00:40:21
00:26:51
01:13:52
120
45
Female Sara Moran run eat sleep colchester
00:09:27
00:42:41
00:21:45
01:13:55
121
156
Female Hannah Wood IPSWICH JAFFA
00:07:29
00:45:08
00:21:20
01:13:59
122
39
Female Emma Johnson XRT Elmys
00:09:55
00:40:41
00:23:30
01:14:07
123
113
Male Andrew Lillycrop
00:07:59
00:42:17
00:23:56
01:14:13
124
105
Female Lucy Sheehan Felixstowe Road Runners
00:08:23
00:43:58
00:21:58
01:14:20
125
195
Female Rachel Crisp
00:07:31
00:41:15
00:26:00
01:14:48
126
225
Female Team Burman Wiggins Severwright
00:05:53
00:46:30
00:22:27
01:14:51
127
159
Male Barry Abbott
00:07:42
00:43:05
00:24:05
01:14:53
128
84
Male David Bartholomew Run For Your Life
00:10:53
00:43:15
00:20:46
01:14:56
129
107
Female Anna Sinclair Woodbridge Shufflers
00:08:51
00:41:39
00:24:33
01:15:04
130
88
Male Anthony Chevin None
00:09:27
00:42:00
00:23:42
01:15:10
131
170
Male John Barron
00:08:23
00:43:31
00:23:22
01:15:17
132
138
Female Sandra Mayhew Stowmarket Striders
00:08:26
00:41:28
00:25:33
01:15:29
133
122
Female Carla Holroyd Harwich Runnesr
00:08:55
00:42:14
00:24:21
01:15:32
134
92
Male Adrian Goode Felixstowe Road Runners
00:09:07
00:45:49
00:20:44
01:15:41
135
79
Female Sharon White Sudbury Joggers
00:09:33
00:43:33
00:22:36
01:15:43
136
148
Male Peet Steinberg
00:07:37
00:44:34
00:23:43
01:15:55
137
140
Male James Norden
00:08:48
00:40:59
00:26:32
01:16:19
138
75
Male Paul Hughes
00:08:08
00:44:16
00:23:56
01:16:21
139
71
Male Neil Redler Boxford Bike Club
00:08:17
00:40:25
00:27:39
01:16:22
140
197
Male Steve Denham None
00:06:47
00:45:59
00:24:04
01:16:51
141
35
Unisex Team Cole Mcarthy Overall Wattisham Medical Centre
00:06:43
00:49:44
00:20:37
01:17:05
142
49
Male Ben Welham
00:08:34
00:44:52
00:23:52
01:17:19
143
157
Male Andy Wright NON AFFILIATED
00:07:11
00:42:16
00:27:53
01:17:21
144
125
Male Tim Asti
00:09:17
00:43:03
00:25:08
01:17:29
145
162
Female Anne Fish Tri-Anglia
00:07:59
00:42:42
00:26:51
01:17:32
146
120
Female Vicky Barrett
00:08:21
00:46:17
00:23:06
01:17:45
147
242
Male Jamie Rush Diss Otters Swimming Club
00:05:34
00:43:29
00:28:47
01:17:52
148
6
Male Matt Wright
00:10:13
00:43:36
00:24:02
01:17:52
149
72
Female Lisa Reynolds Independent
00:08:30
00:44:45
00:24:37
01:17:54
150
182
Female Clare Whitall 7Bn REME 73 Coy
00:08:41
00:46:42
00:22:36
01:18:00
151
60
Male Peter Fraser-Hopewell Harwich Runners
00:09:08
00:45:34
00:23:17
01:18:00
152
146
Male Carl Smith
00:07:44
00:50:48
00:19:46
01:18:19
153
263
Female Grace Williams
00:06:16
00:47:46
00:24:16
01:18:19
154
42
Male Thomas Mawson
00:07:47
00:45:49
00:24:45
01:18:23
155
169
Female Clare Bailie Stowmarket Striders Rc
00:07:33
00:45:32
00:25:21
01:18:26
156
176
Male Chris Hinitt West Suffolk Whlrs and Tri
00:08:41
00:43:32
00:26:33
01:18:47
157
179
Male Simon Palmer Ipswich Tri Club
00:07:27
00:41:39
00:29:43
01:18:50
158
51
Male Stuart Lakey
00:12:54
00:43:20
00:22:58
01:19:14
159
134
Female Dawn Damarco West Suffolk Wheelers
00:08:11
00:44:09
00:26:54
01:19:15
160
87
Female Sylvie Brookman
00:09:28
00:44:19
00:25:38
01:19:26
161
151
Female Laura Webb
00:07:38
00:45:02
00:26:49
01:19:30
162
54
Male Darin Mills
00:09:21
00:44:23
00:25:56
01:19:42
163
93
Female Holly Grand
00:08:18
00:45:24
00:26:00
01:19:43
164
117
Female Deborah Stewart Details to follow
00:08:58
00:43:35
00:27:11
01:19:45
165
5
Male James Hemsley JAFFA
00:11:44
00:43:20
00:24:44
01:19:48
166
220
Female Fiona Wright
00:07:06
00:42:30
00:30:15
01:19:51
167
207
Male Anthony Smith
00:09:01
00:46:01
00:25:00
01:20:04
168
34
Male Lee Clark
00:09:53
00:43:14
00:27:14
01:20:22
169
154
Female Jill Wilshaw West Suffolk Wheelers
00:08:20
00:45:56
00:26:12
01:20:29
170
160
Male Matthew Bendell
00:07:47
00:43:37
00:29:51
01:21:15
171
126
Female Patricia Atwood Hadleigh Hares AC
00:08:00
00:44:41
00:28:34
01:21:16
172
3
Female Emma Burrows
00:10:33
00:43:48
00:26:55
01:21:18
173
150
Male Kevin Ward
00:08:24
00:44:50
00:28:22
01:21:36
174
61
Female Christine Frazer
00:09:08
00:45:10
00:27:29
01:21:48
175
118
Female Karen Chambers
00:08:13
00:48:10
00:25:26
01:21:50
176
119
Female Victoria Anderson run eat sleep colchester
00:08:17
00:49:15
00:24:24
01:21:58
177
12
Female Angela Brinkley Stowmarket Striders
00:10:19
00:46:48
00:24:51
01:21:59
178
76
Male Barry Newton None
00:11:03
00:43:26
00:27:53
01:22:23
179
68
Female Lisa Melton
00:09:49
00:44:25
00:28:10
01:22:25
180
80
Male Paul Webster Splutter Wobble Stagger
00:08:49
00:47:34
00:26:21
01:22:46
181
94
Female Pam Hawthorn
00:10:31
00:45:24
00:26:51
01:22:47
182
48
Male Gavin Spurr Run For Your Life
00:10:03
00:46:26
00:26:35
01:23:04
183
85
Male Federico Battistetti
00:09:23
00:48:18
00:25:28
01:23:10
184
101
Male Michael Power n.a
00:09:44
00:46:24
00:27:14
01:23:23
185
91
Female Lyn Foster Ipswich Triathlon Club
00:09:28
00:46:50
00:27:03
01:23:23
186
28
Female Claire Palfrey Ipswich Jaffas
00:11:23
00:45:53
00:26:08
01:23:24
187
82
Male Frank Moggan Stowmarket Striders
00:09:51
00:47:04
00:26:49
01:23:44
188
108
Female Ruth Warren Framlingham Flyers
00:09:23
00:50:47
00:23:34
01:23:45
189
69
Female Alison Myles
00:09:59
00:48:37
00:25:11
01:23:48
190
175
Female Jodie Graham
00:07:03
00:47:53
00:28:53
01:23:50
191
73
Female Sian Steinberg
00:08:55
00:45:05
00:29:50
01:23:51
192
103
Female Leigh Ramage ATIL
00:09:58
00:47:28
00:26:32
01:24:00
193
128
Male Pete Ryles
00:08:08
00:46:44
00:29:18
01:24:11
194
74
Male Mike Williams None
00:13:00
00:43:29
00:27:43
01:24:13
195
70
Female Denise Nuttall
00:11:18
00:49:56
00:22:59
01:24:14
196
24
Male Kevin Cussen
00:08:00
00:47:06
00:29:25
01:24:32
197
62
Female Alison French Frr
00:11:06
00:47:12
00:26:29
01:24:48
198
17
Male Austen Gilbert
00:07:42
00:45:57
00:31:14
01:24:54
199
89
Male Paul Dorset
00:09:08
00:48:03
00:27:43
01:24:55
200
64
Male Malcolm Hogarth Stowmarket Striders
00:09:33
00:47:13
00:28:31
01:25:18
201
102
Male Neil Prescott
00:09:49
00:51:21
00:24:18
01:25:30
202
110
Female Stevie Harrison STOW STRIDERS
00:08:45
00:49:04
00:27:41
01:25:31
203
4
Male Sean Connor Run For Your Life
00:17:10
00:47:22
00:21:16
01:25:48
204
222
Male Jeff Higgon Harwich Runners
00:06:56
00:54:32
00:24:33
01:26:02
205
129
Male David Field
00:09:18
00:48:18
00:28:38
01:26:16
206
41
Male Phil Manington
00:10:31
00:49:30
00:26:22
01:26:23
207
26
Female Moira Pinkney Ipswich Triathlon Club
00:12:03
00:49:15
00:25:35
01:26:53
208
10
Female Kim Bere
00:08:53
00:48:26
00:29:50
01:27:10
209
104
Female Suzanne Roper
00:07:48
00:50:15
00:29:11
01:27:15
210
116
Male Ian Richardson N/a
00:11:07
00:50:25
00:26:06
01:27:39
211
149
Male Billy Stevens
00:09:08
00:53:38
00:25:45
01:28:32
212
59
Female Katie Parson
00:08:59
00:52:55
00:26:39
01:28:33
213
99
Male Adrian Nuttall
00:10:41
00:48:50
00:29:11
01:28:43
214
190
Female Sue Bridgeman
00:08:57
00:52:24
00:28:30
01:29:53
215
2
Female Allison Eke 4AAC Stn Med Cen
00:10:09
00:47:45
00:32:05
01:30:01
216
98
Female Hazel Mann
00:08:33
00:49:05
00:32:59
01:30:38
217
14
Female Heather Bush Run For Your Life
00:10:49
00:56:27
00:23:39
01:30:56
218
95
Male Jonathan Jenkyn Felixstowe Road Runners
00:09:56
00:48:19
00:33:10
01:31:26
219
40
Female Jane Jones
00:11:35
00:54:46
00:25:57
01:32:18
220
32
Female Helen Burton run eat sleep colchester
00:10:49
00:52:33
00:28:59
01:32:23
221
43
Female Debbie Mcdowall Stowmarket Striders
00:10:24
00:53:33
00:29:10
01:33:08
222
58
Female Lisa Bond Ipswich Jaffa RC
00:12:20
00:54:04
00:27:11
01:33:36
223
67
Female Sophie Leigh-Pearson
00:11:33
00:51:44
00:30:52
01:34:10
224
168
Female Angela Ashton
00:08:37
00:49:34
00:35:59
01:34:11
225
191
Female Laurie Burchell
00:10:39
00:55:27
00:28:18
01:34:26
226
7
Female Carissa Wyatt FITNESS UNIT
00:10:11
00:56:48
00:27:36
01:34:36
227
31
Female Donna Bond
00:10:01
00:52:05
00:32:36
01:34:43
228
8
Female Fiona Hotston Moore
00:11:30
00:53:38
00:30:09
01:35:17
229
29
Female Kate Cranmer
00:11:30
00:59:15
00:25:51
01:36:37
230
30
Female Ann Turner None
00:11:24
00:51:43
00:34:13
01:37:22
231
15
Female Kathryn Cooper
00:15:01
00:51:10
00:31:33
01:37:44
232
19
Female Michaela Quinton
00:14:57
00:50:47
00:32:01
01:37:45
233
52
Male Peter Godron
00:12:11
00:49:09
00:36:39
01:38:00
234
25
Female Nadia Gibbs run eat sleep colchester
00:12:21
00:49:35
00:36:05
01:38:02
235
20
Female Mary Mcdowall
00:13:52
00:54:08
00:30:04
01:38:05
236
21
Female Justine Peakman
00:09:08
00:56:08
00:33:20
01:38:38
237
11
Female Sally Solomon Felixstowe Road Runners
00:14:07
00:53:39
00:32:40
01:40:27
238
36
Female Jennifer Donovan National Health Service
00:10:53
01:01:05
00:28:50
01:40:49
239
37
Female Carol Hickey run eat sleep colchester
00:09:59
01:07:23
00:29:21
01:46:44
240
130
Male Pete Battle Run For Your Life
00:10:09
01:00:37
00:37:16
01:48:03
241
13
Female Nicki Brown
00:10:02
01:11:05
00:27:42
01:48:50
242
27
Female Linda Young
00:15:08
01:03:54
00:38:09
01:57:12
243
23
Female Angie Koufou None
00:23:49
00:59:43
00:36:22
01:59:55
244
33
Female Adele Chaplin Run For Your Life
00:20:53
01:10:36
00:50:03
02:21:34