The Humber Bridge Half Marathon 2015

The 28th June 2015

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1505
Male Matthew Nutt Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Matthew Nutt Wimbledon Windmilers 15-39 1/564
01:15:02
01:15:03
2
198
Male Timmy Davies Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Timmy Davies Beverley AC 15-39 2/564
01:16:19
01:16:20
3
1933
Male Jonathan Walton Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Jonathan Walton Leeds City AC 45-49 1/169
01:18:02
01:18:03
4
1962
Male Marc Thorpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 15-39 3/564
01:18:42
01:18:44
5
1273
Male David Tune Doncaster AC 40-44 1/223
01:19:45
01:19:46
6
1168
Male Adam Baker 15-39 4/564
01:19:59
01:20:01
7
1599
Male Darren Sharpe 40-44 2/223
01:20:19
01:20:20
8
175
Male Andrew Holt Winterton Running Club 15-39 5/564
01:20:36
01:20:37
9
1382
Male Jaysson Sawyer City of Hull AC 15-39 6/564
01:21:20
01:21:21
10
1422
Male Tomas Tresnak Notfast RC 15-39 7/564
01:21:45
01:21:47
11
887
Male Patrick Gardiner East Cheshire Harriers 15-39 8/564
01:22:03
01:22:03
12
2016
Male Rob Deakin Birchfield Harriers 15-39 9/564
01:22:31
01:22:34
13
1648
Male Chris Gibbs 55-59 1/62
01:22:58
01:23:00
14
545
Male Rob Newton City of Hull AC 15-39 10/564
01:23:32
01:23:34
15
1945
Male Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 3/223
01:23:36
01:23:37
16
1815
Male Ryan Morris Scunthorpe & District AC 15-39 11/564
01:23:47
01:23:51
17
822
Male James Green City of Hull AC 15-39 12/564
01:24:00
01:24:02
18
394
Male Lance Kirlew East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 2/62
01:24:11
01:24:12
19
1314
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC 55-59 3/62
01:24:13
01:24:15
20
2168
Male Peter Love 15-39 13/564
01:24:32
01:24:34
21
1147
Male Gareth Moyle City of Hull AC 15-39 14/564
01:24:37
01:24:46
22
232
Male Nicholas Riggs Beverley AC 45-49 2/169
01:24:51
01:24:53
23
1172
Male Dan Hand 15-39 15/564
01:24:53
01:25:07
24
972
Male Warren Langler Watts 40-44 4/223
01:25:05
01:25:13
25
2171
Male John Parham 15-39 16/564
01:25:17
01:25:21
26
1951
Male David Daniels Tyne Bridge Harriers 40-44 5/223
01:25:28
01:25:32
27
1920
Male Philip Gibbs LincsQuad 40-44 6/223
01:25:42
01:25:43
28
1113
Male Ian Fenton 15-39 17/564
01:25:47
01:25:50
29
418
Male Nigel Grier Dromore Ac 50-54 1/125
01:26:01
01:26:02
30
677
Male Alex Duckworth Scunthorpe & District AC 15-39 18/564
01:26:03
01:26:08
31
1919
Male Nick Maynard 40-44 7/223
01:26:05
01:26:10
32
142
Male Andrew Hemmings 15-39 19/564
01:26:36
01:26:41
33
1216
Male David Fletcher 15-39 20/564
01:26:53
01:26:55
34
219
Male Mark Jackson Easingwold RC 40-44 8/223
01:26:54
01:26:57
35
1355
Female Keri Pearson City of Hull AC 15-34 1/218
01:26:56
01:26:58
36
1556
Male Toby Williams 15-39 21/564
01:26:43
01:26:58
37
1440
Male Piotr Pisarski 15-39 22/564
01:27:07
01:27:09
38
1036
Male James Bray City of Hull AC 15-39 23/564
01:27:27
01:27:28
39
1476
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 3/169
01:27:28
01:27:34
40
1769
Male Pumlani Bangani Salford Harriers 40-44 9/223
01:27:58
01:28:03
41
1233
Male Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 24/564
01:28:02
01:28:04
42
874
Male Robin Lavin York Triathlon Club 15-39 25/564
01:28:15
01:28:18
43
1456
Male Charles Lamb 15-39 26/564
01:28:09
01:28:21
44
844
Male Matthew Boyle 15-39 27/564
01:28:22
01:28:24
45
770
Male Christopher Fell 15-39 28/564
01:27:44
01:28:25
46
1423
Male Nicholas Mark Wilson 50-54 2/125
01:28:36
01:28:40
47
217
Female Sarah Conway Birchfield Harriers 15-34 2/218
01:28:45
01:28:48
48
2089
Male Michael Wilson 15-39 29/564
01:28:59
01:29:03
49
774
Male Garry Perkins Wolds Veterans RC 60+ 1/51
01:29:10
01:29:12
50
791
Male Vaughan Crawford 40-44 10/223
01:29:08
01:29:14
51
1724
Male Stephen Barraclough 50-54 3/125
01:29:09
01:29:16
52
1291
Female Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 1/128
01:29:15
01:29:17
53
1552
Male Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC 15-39 30/564
01:29:19
01:29:22
54
634
Male Mark Jones 15-39 31/564
01:29:07
01:29:28
55
147
Male Thomas Sanigar Grimsby Tri-club 15-39 32/564
01:29:16
01:29:30
56
1284
Male Ian Hird City of Hull AC 55-59 4/62
01:29:32
01:29:32
57
1559
Male Ifan Morgan 15-39 33/564
01:29:14
01:29:34
58
1352
Male Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners 15-39 34/564
01:29:31
01:29:36
59
1952
Male Sean Mayall 15-39 35/564
01:29:29
01:29:42
60
1802
Male Antony Spouse 40-44 11/223
01:29:43
01:29:46
61
1536
Male Ben Devereux City of Hull AC 15-39 36/564
01:29:49
01:29:51
62
693
Male Lee Piercy 15-39 37/564
01:29:54
01:30:08
63
1342
Male Luke Whittam 15-39 38/564
01:30:20
01:30:23
64
1362
Male Tom Duncan 15-39 39/564
01:28:57
01:30:23
65
1520
Male David Woodward 15-39 40/564
01:30:07
01:30:23
66
1861
Male Peter Parker Newark Striders 40-44 12/223
01:30:20
01:30:34
67
1426
Male Stephen Tether 40-44 13/223
01:30:39
01:30:44
68
1937
Male Andrew Bird Ilkeston RC 40-44 14/223
01:30:45
01:30:48
69
1531
Male Mark Robb 45-49 4/169
01:30:28
01:30:49
70
564
Male Jonathan Seymour 15-39 41/564
01:29:57
01:30:52
71
478
Male James Stark 15-39 42/564
01:30:48
01:31:05
72
1450
Male Carl Barnaby Barnaby Tri 15-39 43/564
01:31:04
01:31:09
73
560
Male Callum Lee 15-39 44/564
01:31:04
01:31:11
74
1744
Male Jamie Marshall 15-39 45/564
01:31:04
01:31:20
75
468
Male Stuart Cunningham North Derbyshire RC 50-54 4/125
01:31:19
01:31:22
76
1781
Male Ian Edwards 15-39 46/564
01:30:30
01:31:26
77
413
Male Forrest Waudby 15-39 47/564
01:31:30
01:31:32
78
1827
Male Philip Houseman 40-44 15/223
01:31:04
01:31:32
79
1565
Male Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders 15-39 48/564
01:31:12
01:31:34
80
2044
Male Andrew Brunjes Erewash Valley RC 15-39 49/564
01:31:29
01:31:37
81
698
Male Isaac Allen Durham City Harriers & AC 15-39 50/564
01:31:40
01:31:47
82
1117
Male Matthew Horrocks Beverley AC 45-49 5/169
01:31:42
01:31:48
83
1589
Male Michael Craig White City Hull RRC 55-59 5/62
01:31:55
01:32:01
84
1346
Male Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders 55-59 6/62
01:31:41
01:32:03
85
740
Male Andrew Braithwaite 15-39 51/564
01:32:03
01:32:05
86
1398
Male Craig Turrell 50-54 5/125
01:31:49
01:32:05
87
657
Male Richard Tompkins Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC 45-49 6/169
01:31:44
01:32:06
88
619
Male Mark Starkey East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 16/223
01:32:05
01:32:08
89
18
Male Rob Adams 40-44 17/223
01:31:57
01:32:10
90
572
Male Paul Turton 15-39 52/564
01:32:17
01:32:19
91
1812
Male Matt Cormack 15-39 53/564
01:32:00
01:32:20
92
1331
Male Dave Gibney Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 18/223
01:32:21
01:32:33
93
300
Male Sam Northage 15-39 54/564
01:32:14
01:32:42
94
1875
Male Giles Byworth Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 7/169
01:32:45
01:32:57
95
290
Male Blue Watt City of Hull AC 55-59 7/62
01:32:56
01:33:00
96
48
Male Janusz Zaremba Biegajnia Poznan 55-59 8/62
01:33:11
01:33:14
97
1442
Male Neal Lamont 45-49 8/169
01:32:56
01:33:18
98
1844
Male Robert Smith Viking Triathlon Club 40-44 19/223
01:33:15
01:33:21
99
1299
Male Mark Winter 45-49 9/169
01:32:41
01:33:27
100
1134
Male Andrew Bould 15-39 55/564
01:33:24
01:33:29
101
1632
Male Paul Dunkley 45-49 10/169
01:33:29
01:33:38
102
423
Male Richard Doherty Redway Runners 40-44 20/223
01:33:21
01:33:39
103
216
Male Alex Blackman Scarborough Athletic Club 15-39 56/564
01:33:19
01:33:42
104
1391
Male Shaun Manoury 50-54 6/125
01:33:33
01:33:48
105
1453
Male David Franks 15-39 57/564
01:33:30
01:33:52
106
1179
Male Mark Norris 45-49 11/169
01:32:58
01:33:53
107
1180
Male Richie Norris 15-39 58/564
01:32:58
01:33:54
108
1611
Male Andrew Mason 15-39 59/564
01:33:26
01:34:00
109
607
Male Mark Corcoran Lidkoping VSK 40-44 21/223
01:33:56
01:34:02
110
1484
Female Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC 50-54 1/45
01:34:01
01:34:03
111
2062
Male Gordon Ross 15-39 60/564
01:33:59
01:34:03
112
855
Male William Hawkins White City Hull RRC 15-39 61/564
01:33:41
01:34:05
113
943
Male Matthew Curtis 15-39 62/564
01:33:54
01:34:07
114
1685
Male James Lacey 40-44 22/223
01:33:51
01:34:09
115
475
Male Paul Bennett 40-44 23/223
01:34:05
01:34:13
116
1447
Male Lee Craven City of Hull AC 15-39 63/564
01:34:05
01:34:16
117
1002
Male Ian Tyrrell 40-44 24/223
01:34:15
01:34:20
118
2129
Male David Ben White City Hull 15-39 64/564
01:34:26
01:34:36
119
405
Male Steve Cleland 50-54 7/125
01:34:27
01:34:37
120
1130
Male Liam Woodall 15-39 65/564
01:34:05
01:34:38
121
1587
Male Andy Arnold Beverley AC 50-54 8/125
01:34:36
01:34:40
122
213
Male Mark Croll 15-39 66/564
01:33:27
01:34:45
123
756
Male Matthew Brennan 15-39 67/564
01:33:02
01:34:47
124
1368
Male Lee Sampson 40-44 25/223
01:34:22
01:34:47
125
848
Male Darran Cook Humber Triathletes 40-44 26/223
01:34:31
01:34:48
126
1764
Male David Stainthorpe Yorkshire Vikings Tri 45-49 12/169
01:33:24
01:34:50
127
538
Male Joe Marshall 15-39 68/564
01:34:38
01:34:52
128
487
Male Adam Johnston LincsQuad 15-39 69/564
01:34:38
01:34:53
129
152
Male Phil Green 45-49 13/169
01:34:23
01:34:55
130
346
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders 50-54 9/125
01:34:36
01:34:59
131
702
Male Michael Fleming 15-39 70/564
01:34:13
01:35:01
132
623
Male Simon Daniel 15-39 71/564
01:34:38
01:35:06
133
2124
Male Stephen Cowling Goole Viking Striders 15-39 72/564
01:34:44
01:35:06
134
1250
Male Matt Dass 15-39 73/564
01:35:03
01:35:08
135
1988
Male Graham Southard City of Hull AC 55-59 9/62
01:35:13
01:35:18
136
1692
Male Piotr Okroj 40-44 27/223
01:34:18
01:35:22
137
656
Male Daniel Stephenson 15-39 74/564
01:35:01
01:35:28
138
307
Male Lee Whitton Eye Community Runners 15-39 75/564
01:34:27
01:35:36
139
928
Male Chris Philpott 3xtri 15-39 76/564
01:34:55
01:35:38
140
1214
Male Neil Day Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 28/223
01:35:32
01:35:45
141
1280
Male Krzysztof Dadej 15-39 77/564
01:35:43
01:35:50
142
2020
Male William Allen Stamford Striders 50-54 10/125
01:35:13
01:35:54
143
1698
Male Scott Meisel 15-39 78/564
01:34:44
01:35:59
144
165
Male Philip Dempster 15-39 79/564
01:35:53
01:36:01
145
1954
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club 60+ 2/51
01:35:58
01:36:01
146
2007
Male Philip Copley 50-54 11/125
01:35:49
01:36:01
147
902
Male Jodie Sewell 15-39 80/564
01:34:50
01:36:05
148
247
Male Christian Hunter 15-39 81/564
01:36:07
01:36:10
149
1732
Male David Norfolk 55-59 10/62
01:36:01
01:36:20
150
1169
Male Robert Brown 15-39 82/564
01:35:41
01:36:22
151
1258
Male Kevin Hilton 45-49 14/169
01:36:22
01:36:25
152
1677
Male John Flanagan 15-39 83/564
01:36:15
01:36:28
153
2067
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders 15-39 84/564
01:36:04
01:36:28
154
2010
Male Scott Leach Horsforth Fellandale 40-44 29/223
01:36:26
01:36:30
155
1977
Female Sian Davies Rothwell Harriers 15-34 3/218
01:36:23
01:36:33
156
27
Male Geoff New Marshall Milton Keynes AC 50-54 12/125
01:36:19
01:36:38
157
803
Male Steve Weston 40-44 30/223
01:36:09
01:36:41
158
553
Male Wayne Wideman 15-39 85/564
01:36:43
01:36:56
159
1137
Male Krzysztof Depta 4RUN Team PBwUK 15-39 86/564
01:36:49
01:36:56
160
2049
Male Peter Tindall 15-39 87/564
01:36:45
01:36:56
161
1775
Male Richard Iveson 15-39 88/564
01:36:48
01:37:03
162
1050
Male Mark Eanor Danum Harriers 15-39 89/564
01:36:38
01:37:06
163
680
Male Richard Vaughan 15-39 90/564
01:36:57
01:37:07
164
1760
Male Lee Snell 15-39 91/564
01:36:41
01:37:08
165
1562
Male Mark Gronow Fitmums And Friends 40-44 31/223
01:36:46
01:37:11
166
681
Male Daniel Ventre 15-39 92/564
01:37:03
01:37:14
167
1294
Male Rob Shaw York Triathlon Club 40-44 32/223
01:37:04
01:37:16
168
1549
Male Jim Harbidge Beverley AC 45-49 15/169
01:37:11
01:37:17
169
976
Male Matthew Pollard 15-39 93/564
01:36:50
01:37:18
170
2079
Male Ollie Mortimer 15-39 94/564
01:37:20
01:37:23
171
1380
Male Matthew Rhodes 15-39 95/564
01:37:00
01:37:25
172
2165
Male Lee Leggett 15-39 96/564
01:37:18
01:37:29
173
38
Male Rob Mcgreal Redway Runners 45-49 16/169
01:37:06
01:37:30
174
259
Male Thomas Mawer 15-39 97/564
01:37:10
01:37:31
175
989
Male Robin Harris 55-59 11/62
01:37:27
01:37:31
176
2111
Male Kai Tills
01:37:21
01:37:33
177
585
Male Andrew Guiseley 40-44 33/223
01:37:12
01:37:34
178
960
Male Mike Bartlett 15-39 98/564
01:36:48
01:37:35
179
1729
Male Peter Mason 15-39 99/564
01:37:08
01:37:42
180
1904
Male John Harrison Driffield Striders 55-59 12/62
01:37:25
01:37:44
181
1831
Male David Tyas 15-39 100/564
01:37:39
01:37:48
182
1868
Male Luke Robinson 15-39 101/564
01:37:47
01:37:51
183
1984
Male Paul Bowman City of Hull AC 55-59 13/62
01:37:43
01:37:52
184
843
Male Andrew Boughen 15-39 102/564
01:37:54
01:37:59
185
700
Male Darren Crombie 15-39 103/564
01:37:41
01:38:01
186
2187
Male No Details 15-39 104/564
01:37:55
01:38:04
187
1236
Female Amber Walsh 15-34 4/218
01:37:49
01:38:08
188
1010
Male Raymond Clayton @runningido 40-44 34/223
01:38:10
01:38:18
189
1563
Male Tim Purdy 15-39 105/564
01:37:25
01:38:18
190
1668
Male Raymond Carmichael Sedgefield Harriers 40-44 35/223
01:38:15
01:38:20
191
922
Male Matthew Deschoolmeester 40-44 36/223
01:37:56
01:38:27
192
1372
Male Emerson Bartlett 15-39 106/564
01:38:03
01:38:27
193
608
Male Billy Dawson 15-39 107/564
01:37:42
01:38:30
194
1235
Male Brendan Walsh 15-39 108/564
01:38:12
01:38:31
195
2059
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 17/169
01:38:25
01:38:31
196
758
Male Steve Fell 40-44 37/223
01:37:55
01:38:41
197
1424
Male Sean Wilson 15-39 109/564
01:38:18
01:38:46
198
1811
Male Andrew Frankish 40-44 38/223
01:38:37
01:38:47
199
856
Male James Humphris 15-39 110/564
01:38:14
01:38:51
200
245
Male Aaron Grierson 15-39 111/564
01:38:47
01:38:52
201
74
Male Scott Harrison 15-39 112/564
01:38:51
01:38:54
202
1408
Male Richard Harrison City of Hull AC 45-49 18/169
01:38:46
01:38:56
203
2080
Male Ian Mortimer 50-54 13/125
01:38:55
01:38:57
204
465
Male Neil Ramskill 15-39 113/564
01:38:10
01:38:58
205
905
Male Dave Bickerton 15-39 114/564
01:38:11
01:38:59
206
1996
Male Daniel Flynn 15-39 115/564
01:35:00
01:39:00
207
1605
Male John Humphreys 15-39 116/564
01:39:05
01:39:14
208
1049
Male Chris Dunn Beverley AC 40-44 39/223
01:38:42
01:39:19
209
1615
Male Michael Potter Gateshead Harriers & AC 15-39 117/564
01:39:13
01:39:21
210
2057
Male Mark Wilkinson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 40/223
01:39:00
01:39:28
211
1156
Female Anna Devine 15-34 5/218
01:39:25
01:39:31
212
1317
Male Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners 50-54 14/125
01:39:18
01:39:31
213
1830
Male Daniel Cattle 15-39 118/564
01:39:22
01:39:32
214
1443
Male Richard North Barracuda Triathlon Club 45-49 19/169
01:39:28
01:39:33
215
541
Male John Duggleby East Dunford Griffins ASC 40-44 41/223
01:39:21
01:39:34
216
1662
Male Richard Walker York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 20/169
01:39:25
01:39:37
217
1432
Male Bryan Burnett 15-39 119/564
01:38:38
01:39:39
218
1296
Male Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 42/223
01:39:40
01:39:43
219
870
Male Darren Atkinson 15-39 120/564
01:39:21
01:39:45
220
1516
Male Kristopher Hopkins 15-39 121/564
01:39:40
01:39:45
221
1736
Male Paul Mcaree 15-39 122/564
01:38:45
01:39:47
222
228
Male Kim Hamling 50-54 15/125
01:39:02
01:39:50
223
1766
Male Ryan Ball Heanor RC 15-39 123/564
01:39:44
01:39:51
224
1269
Male Michael Skelton 40-44 43/223
01:39:06
01:39:52
225
654
Male Matthew Neal 15-39 124/564
01:39:40
01:39:53
226
1295
Female Lauren Silver 15-34 6/218
01:39:48
01:39:54
227
821
Male Andy Eastland 15-39 125/564
01:39:48
01:39:55
228
1254
Male James Grant 15-39 126/564
01:38:29
01:39:59
229
1225
Male Vinny Menon 45-49 21/169
01:39:43
01:40:02
230
371
Male Chris Corcoran Leeds City AC 60+ 3/51
01:40:02
01:40:08
231
946
Male Matthew Hillary 15-39 127/564
01:39:24
01:40:10
232
1262
Male Owen Mills 15-39 128/564
01:39:18
01:40:11
233
1425
Female Kate Ayre Brough Runners 40-44 2/128
01:40:09
01:40:15
234
1122
Male Tam Malcolm 55-59 14/62
01:40:00
01:40:16
235
1491
Male Lee Ornsby LincsQuad 15-39 129/564
01:39:13
01:40:20
236
1708
Male Richard Seastron 40-44 44/223
01:40:13
01:40:22
237
1570
Male David Curran 15-39 130/564
01:39:45
01:40:23
238
805
Male Ian Atkinson 15-39 131/564
01:38:44
01:40:24
239
1420
Male David Ornsby LincsQuad 15-39 132/564
01:39:19
01:40:26
240
1502
Male Christian Peach Beverley AC 45-49 22/169
01:40:10
01:40:26
241
36
Female Michelle George-Barnes Redway Runners 40-44 3/128
01:40:07
01:40:27
242
2102
Female Sheryl Riley 50-54 2/45
01:40:19
01:40:30
243
998
Male David Rowe Tyne Bridge Harriers 40-44 45/223
01:40:24
01:40:33
244
239
Female Rachel Portlock Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 4/128
01:40:35
01:40:40
245
14
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners 55-59 15/62
01:40:41
01:40:45
246
956
Male Shaun Teal 15-39 133/564
01:40:25
01:40:46
247
372
Male Peter Davis Newark Striders 60+ 4/51
01:40:35
01:40:49
248
2
Male Gary Walford 15-39 134/564
01:40:29
01:40:50
249
1944
Male Daniel Nutt Holme Pierrepont RC 15-39 135/564
01:40:42
01:40:54
250
969
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 16/125
01:40:52
01:40:58
251
1585
Male Danny Jordan 15-39 136/564
01:39:51
01:41:01
252
1581
Female Jane Wilson 40-44 5/128
01:39:53
01:41:02
253
1783
Male Radoslaw Gruszkowski 15-39 137/564
01:40:42
01:41:03
254
331
Male Thomas Screeton 15-39 138/564
01:40:51
01:41:07
255
669
Male Joseph Cleland 15-39 139/564
01:40:57
01:41:07
256
472
Male Sean Woodvine 45-49 23/169
01:40:34
01:41:08
257
618
Male John Pritchett East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 24/169
01:39:52
01:41:08
258
1643
Male Matthew Stott 15-39 140/564
01:40:22
01:41:13
259
1683
Male Adam Dennis 15-39 141/564
01:40:57
01:41:14
260
2028
Male Steve Cowlbeck LincsQuad 45-49 25/169
01:41:08
01:41:16
261
1461
Male Trevor Rhodes Eccleshill Road Runners 50-54 17/125
01:40:33
01:41:19
262
724
Male Andrew Barkworth 45-49 26/169
01:41:04
01:41:20
263
1995
Male Thomas Milner 15-39 142/564
01:40:50
01:41:20
264
253
Female Michelle Amesbury Redway Runners 35-39 1/96
01:41:04
01:41:25
265
304
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders 50-54 18/125
01:41:24
01:41:25
266
1018
Male David Young Tyne Bridge Harriers 50-54 19/125
01:40:57
01:41:28
267
1532
Male Mark Casey 45-49 27/169
01:40:57
01:41:28
268
174
Male Sam Greenhalgh 15-39 143/564
01:41:22
01:41:29
269
186
Male Dan Humphrey 15-39 144/564
01:41:12
01:41:29
270
2008
Male Matthew Sutton 15-39 145/564
01:40:43
01:41:29
271
120
Male Fergus Macmillan 55-59 16/62
01:41:06
01:41:30
272
46
Male Andrew Jackson 45-49 28/169
01:40:49
01:41:31
273
75
Male Edward Healey 15-39 146/564
01:40:11
01:41:31
274
404
Male David Wootley 15-39 147/564
01:40:22
01:41:31
275
884
Male Steve Cox 3xtri 15-39 148/564
01:40:47
01:41:31
276
1674
Male John Smethurst 40-44 46/223
01:41:02
01:41:35
277
1583
Male Richard Ling 15-39 149/564
01:40:26
01:41:36
278
1588
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders 50-54 20/125
01:41:12
01:41:36
279
21
Male Kevin Kilbane 15-39 150/564
01:40:52
01:41:38
280
1252
Male Paul Gardner 40-44 47/223
01:41:06
01:41:40
281
1557
Male Richard Mills 15-39 151/564
01:41:35
01:41:40
282
1383
Male Dave Wilson TeamWolfPack 15-39 152/564
01:40:47
01:41:41
283
1634
Male Jon Robinson Pocklington Runners 15-39 153/564
01:41:32
01:41:41
284
568
Male Paul Richardson Saltwell Harriers 15-39 154/564
01:41:34
01:41:49
285
41
Male Steven Rollinson 40-44 48/223
01:41:50
01:41:51
286
662
Male Matt Jimmeson 15-39 155/564
01:41:40
01:41:51
287
1932
Female Sarah Maria Hurd 45-49 1/85
01:41:48
01:41:51
288
2009
Male Matthew Tune 15-39 156/564
01:41:04
01:41:57
289
2060
Male Craig Turner 45-49 29/169
01:41:16
01:41:57
290
209
Male Shane Freeth Hull Springhead Harriers 15-39 157/564
01:41:57
01:42:04
291
679
Female Colleen Thundercliffe 45-49 2/85
01:42:00
01:42:08
292
1222
Male Sam Healy North York Moors AC 15-39 158/564
01:41:54
01:42:10
293
1074
Male Rob Leeman 15-39 159/564
01:40:58
01:42:15
294
1297
Male Lester Watt 15-39 160/564
01:42:06
01:42:17
295
314
Male Alex Roberts 15-39 161/564
01:40:58
01:42:18
296
1788
Male David Truby 50-54 21/125
01:42:11
01:42:19
297
730
Male Marc Earnshaw 15-39 162/564
01:41:54
01:42:21
298
1506
Male Carl Hardy 45-49 30/169
01:41:53
01:42:22
299
1378
Male Andrew Johnson Askern District RC 15-39 163/564
01:41:01
01:42:25
300
1166
Male Colin Vize 45-49 31/169
01:42:15
01:42:36
301
1778
Male Michael Barnaby Barnaby Tri 15-39 164/564
01:41:51
01:42:39
302
1324
Male Simon Hall 15-39 165/564
01:41:57
01:42:44
303
1730
Male James Shaw 15-39 166/564
01:41:59
01:42:45
304
1655
Male Stevelo Jasiok 40-44 49/223
01:42:30
01:42:46
305
1705
Male Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders 50-54 22/125
01:40:39
01:42:47
306
1795
Male Paul Martin 15-39 167/564
01:42:21
01:42:48
307
435
Male Carl Muise 15-39 168/564
01:42:35
01:42:49
308
123
Male Edward Bone Humber Triathletes 40-44 50/223
01:42:13
01:42:50
309
1073
Male Andy Lawty Wolds Way To Health 40-44 51/223
01:41:49
01:42:50
310
1931
Male Robert Spink 40-44 52/223
01:42:48
01:42:52
311
1399
Male Aaron Wedgwood TeamDrizzy 15-39 169/564
01:41:49
01:42:55
312
1765
Male Marek Cegielski 15-39 170/564
01:41:52
01:42:55
313
516
Male Chris Bowlas 45-49 32/169
01:41:20
01:42:57
314
460
Male Martin Phillips 40-44 53/223
01:42:01
01:43:01
315
254
Male Christopher Amesbury Redway Runners 15-39 171/564
01:42:43
01:43:05
316
222
Male Jody Horth Beverley AC 15-39 172/564
01:43:01
01:43:07
317
1661
Female Elizabeth Underwood Hornsea Harriers 40-44 6/128
01:42:30
01:43:13
318
838
Male Prodromos Sarigianis 45-49 33/169
01:42:49
01:43:16
319
1997
Male Paul Thompson 45-49 34/169
01:43:17
01:43:19
320
2110
Male Nick Player 15-39 173/564
01:43:06
01:43:19
321
1186
Male David Whitehill 45-49 35/169
01:42:56
01:43:20
322
362
Male Ian Smith 40-44 54/223
01:43:12
01:43:24
323
837
Male Edward Phillipson 15-39 174/564
01:43:21
01:43:24
324
1955
Male Darren Hunt 50-54 23/125
01:42:54
01:43:26
325
1305
Male Steve Large 50-54 24/125
01:42:13
01:43:27
326
29
Male Nigel Sheppard Redway Runners 50-54 25/125
01:43:00
01:43:28
327
1721
Male Marcus Pape 50-54 26/125
01:43:20
01:43:30
328
390
Male James Cook Roundhay Runners 15-39 175/564
01:43:08
01:43:31
329
1143
Male Jarek Kubsz PBwUK 15-39 176/564
01:43:25
01:43:32
330
1357
Male Jo??o Silva 15-39 177/564
01:42:36
01:43:32
331
1767
Male Edward Eggleton 15-39 178/564
01:42:55
01:43:32
332
1858
Male Richard Critchley 15-39 179/564
01:43:08
01:43:32
333
162
Male Danny Howard 15-39 180/564
01:43:24
01:43:33
334
1419
Male Steve Ornsby LincsQuad 45-49 36/169
01:42:28
01:43:35
335
112
Male Nick Shipley 15-39 181/564
01:42:14
01:43:37
336
891
Female Holly Mellors 15-34 7/218
01:42:37
01:43:37
337
1645
Female Amanda Platt 35-39 2/96
01:42:50
01:43:37
338
1627
Male Ewan Mcintosh 40-44 55/223
01:43:30
01:43:38
339
1469
Male Robert Jacques Caistor Running Club 50-54 27/125
01:42:46
01:43:41
340
1449
Male John Chatwin Ripon Runners 15-39 182/564
01:43:28
01:43:43
341
1999
Male Chris Price York Acorn 50-54 28/125
01:42:21
01:43:43
342
909
Male Vaughn Dinnage GItri Doncaster 50-54 29/125
01:43:04
01:43:45
343
464
Male Michael Patrick 40-44 56/223
01:42:55
01:43:47
344
1030
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 15-39 183/564
01:43:42
01:43:49
345
1758
Male Richard Iliffe Ilkeston RC 45-49 37/169
01:43:02
01:43:50
346
1406
Male Michael Eames 15-39 184/564
01:42:50
01:43:53
347
340
Male Ben Marris 15-39 185/564
01:43:49
01:43:54
348
1785
Male Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC 40-44 57/223
01:43:18
01:43:55
349
1918
Male David Manifold Barton & District Ac 45-49 38/169
01:43:55
01:43:58
350
2046
Male Graeme Macgregor 50-54 30/125
01:43:50
01:43:58
351
1910
Male Paul Stebbing 15-39 186/564
01:43:46
01:43:59
352
760
Male Brian Hostad 45-49 39/169
01:43:22
01:44:01
353
1690
Male Francisco Villacampa 15-39 187/564
01:42:28
01:44:02
354
761
Male Chris Longstaff Baildon Runners 40-44 58/223
01:44:06
01:44:09
355
1466
Male Cameron Jackson 15-39 188/564
01:43:43
01:44:11
356
1871
Male Jimmy Walmsley 40-44 59/223
01:43:41
01:44:14
357
841
Male Andrew Wilson 45-49 40/169
01:43:51
01:44:16
358
1397
Male Daniel Tromans Gateshead Harriers & AC 15-39 189/564
01:44:09
01:44:17
359
981
Female Marie Sly 40-44 7/128
01:43:40
01:44:18
360
1679
Male Liam Currie 15-39 190/564
01:44:08
01:44:19
361
1211
Male Colin Brown 15-39 191/564
01:44:13
01:44:20
362
1584
Male Neil Moran 40-44 60/223
01:43:02
01:44:20
363
1473
Male Patrick Beech 15-39 192/564
01:43:21
01:44:21
364
503
Male Michael Cordall 45-49 41/169
01:44:06
01:44:22
365
1828
Female Abigail Milner 15-34 8/218
01:43:53
01:44:22
366
2133
Male Christopher Corbett 15-39 193/564
01:42:39
01:44:22
367
42
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 45-49 42/169
01:43:52
01:44:25
368
1322
Male Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners 50-54 31/125
01:43:40
01:44:26
369
1400
Male Gareth Willmore 15-39 194/564
01:43:16
01:44:26
370
246
Female Chloe Hall Loughborough Students AC 15-34 9/218
01:43:55
01:44:29
371
1617
Male Alan Blake 15-39 195/564
01:44:28
01:44:30
372
102
Male Rob Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 43/169
01:44:12
01:44:33
373
1046
Male Martin Ainsworth 40-44 61/223
01:43:20
01:44:33
374
1646
Male Kevin Twat 45-49 44/169
01:43:48
01:44:36
375
629
Male Mark Megeary 45-49 45/169
01:43:39
01:44:37
376
626
Male Stu Cousins 40-44 62/223
01:44:28
01:44:40
377
1061
Male Simon Mellor 40-44 63/223
01:43:03
01:44:42
378
2131
Male Richard Mills 40-44 64/223
01:43:45
01:44:43
379
1212
Female Rebecca Burge Beverley AC 15-34 10/218
01:43:29
01:44:45
380
1684
Female Jane Spink Sedgefield Harriers 35-39 3/96
01:44:35
01:44:46
381
723
Male Simon Alty 40-44 65/223
01:44:32
01:44:49
382
833
Male Dan Coulson 15-39 196/564
01:43:42
01:44:53
383
2056
Male Christian Davies City of Hull AC 40-44 66/223
01:44:37
01:44:54
384
1421
Male John Stockdale 40-44 67/223
01:44:03
01:44:57
385
2024
Male Leon Winterbottom 15-39 197/564
01:44:03
01:44:57
386
635
Female Rebecca Medd Fitmums And Friends 15-34 11/218
01:44:34
01:45:00
387
819
Male Garry Doubtfire Selby Striders 55-59 17/62
01:44:29
01:45:02
388
2066
Male Johann Goosen 45-49 46/169
01:44:35
01:45:06
389
642
Male Paul Lee 40-44 68/223
01:43:53
01:45:07
390
783
Male Andrew Portess 45-49 47/169
01:44:59
01:45:09
391
915
Male John Mccaffrey 55-59 18/62
01:44:21
01:45:09
392
525
Male Daniel Teesdale 40-44 69/223
01:43:52
01:45:10
393
1860
Male Richard James 15-39 198/564
01:44:59
01:45:10
394
826
Male Harry Stanforth 15-39 199/564
01:44:14
01:45:11
395
242
Male Jason Pea 15-39 200/564
01:44:59
01:45:12
396
889
Male Dave Mackinder 40-44 70/223
01:45:00
01:45:14
397
403
Male Andrew Stoneley Raf Menwith Hill Ac 55-59 19/62
01:43:30
01:45:15
398
1193
Female Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 4/96
01:44:52
01:45:16
399
520
Male Keith Earle 45-49 48/169
01:44:34
01:45:18
400
741
Male Peter Bryant Dragons RC 50-54 32/125
01:44:37
01:45:19
401
1726
Male Matthew Robinson 15-39 201/564
01:44:34
01:45:20
402
64
Female Rachel Johnson City of Hull AC 35-39 5/96
01:45:14
01:45:24
403
790
Male Daniel Armstrong 15-39 202/564
01:44:40
01:45:25
404
1260
Male Ken Key 45-49 49/169
01:44:35
01:45:28
405
2170
Female K Cross 60+ 1/13
01:44:31
01:45:30
406
2058
Male Robert Sunderland 15-39 203/564
01:44:44
01:45:33
407
377
Male Stuart Burton 50-54 33/125
01:44:40
01:45:34
408
229
Male Andrew Jackson 15-39 204/564
01:45:09
01:45:37
409
2119
Male Anthony Fraser Wold Veterans RC 60+ 5/51
01:45:27
01:45:39
410
1217
Male Mark Graham Gateshead Harriers & AC 40-44 71/223
01:45:33
01:45:41
411
501
Male Dave Broom 40-44 72/223
01:45:24
01:45:44
412
396
Male Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 73/223
01:45:28
01:45:45
413
744
Male Richard Jacques 40-44 74/223
01:45:19
01:45:46
414
1695
Male Matt Faers Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 15-39 205/564
01:45:28
01:45:49
415
1044
Female Alexandra Whapples Vocalink RC 45-49 3/85
01:45:31
01:45:50
416
1301
Male Lee Goulding 15-39 206/564
01:44:35
01:45:53
417
1590
Male Craig Coles 40-44 75/223
01:45:02
01:45:53
418
1723
Female Sophie Cullen St Theresas AC 40-44 8/128
01:45:19
01:45:54
419
2186
Female Elenie Mconer 15-34 12/218
01:45:47
01:45:57
420
20
Female Maura Chacksfield 45-49 4/85
01:45:43
01:45:58
421
1633
Male Jonathan Wood 15-39 207/564
01:45:20
01:46:00
422
244
Male Phil Whitehead 15-39 208/564
01:44:37
01:46:02
423
1092
Male James Muir 15-39 209/564
01:45:16
01:46:03
424
1339
Male Mark Smith 50-54 34/125
01:45:57
01:46:08
425
621
Male Scott Cattaneo East Dunford Griffins ASC 40-44 76/223
01:45:56
01:46:09
426
2118
Male Morgan Leskiewicz 15-39 210/564
01:46:04
01:46:12
427
1000
Male David Sellars 40-44 77/223
01:44:34
01:46:13
428
15
Female Sarah Skelton Askern District RC 40-44 9/128
01:45:58
01:46:14
429
47
Female Sarah Mcfadzean Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 6/96
01:46:04
01:46:14
430
720
Male Andrew Dinsdale 40-44 78/223
01:46:03
01:46:16
431
1065
Male Kenneth Smith 50-54 35/125
01:45:36
01:46:17
432
827
Male David Tucker 15-39 211/564
01:46:03
01:46:18
433
1495
Male Philip Buckley 40-44 79/223
01:45:36
01:46:18
434
1298
Male Darren Wilson 45-49 50/169
01:45:21
01:46:19
435
644
Male Nicholas Miller 15-39 212/564
01:45:36
01:46:24
436
1842
Female Tina Brown City of Hull AC 40-44 10/128
01:46:27
01:46:33
437
1043
Female Nicola Walker 15-34 13/218
01:46:08
01:46:37
438
1701
Male Callum Wood 15-39 213/564
01:46:05
01:46:38
439
73
Male Myles Shaw 15-39 214/564
01:46:06
01:46:39
440
641
Male Steven Holmes 50-54 36/125
01:46:00
01:46:40
441
737
Female Cher Sutton 40-44 11/128
01:45:54
01:46:40
442
1417
Female Katy Lakes 15-34 14/218
01:45:41
01:46:43
443
1890
Male Neil Smith 40-44 80/223
01:44:10
01:46:44
444
1905
Male Barry Wilkinson 40-44 81/223
01:44:59
01:46:46
445
106
Male Tony Hodge Roundhay Runners 40-44 82/223
01:46:22
01:46:49
446
1731
Male Peter Taylor City of Hull AC 60+ 6/51
01:46:45
01:46:49
447
1969
Male Barry Simons Winterton Running Club 50-54 37/125
01:46:19
01:46:53
448
301
Female Lisa Pipes 40-44 12/128
01:46:26
01:46:56
449
1302
Male David Humphreys 15-39 215/564
01:46:38
01:46:57
450
1974
Female Grazia Crosskill 55-59 1/21
01:46:41
01:46:58
451
1874
Male Kevin Norris 60+ 7/51
01:46:28
01:47:04
452
1077
Male Marc Needler 15-39 216/564
01:46:11
01:47:05
453
586
Male Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 38/125
01:45:46
01:47:06
454
1664
Male Dave Featherston 15-39 217/564
01:46:02
01:47:08
455
1824
Male Ian Wilkinson 15-39 218/564
01:46:49
01:47:08
456
1907
Male Shane Scanlon Hyde Park Harriers 15-39 219/564
01:46:56
01:47:09
457
409
Male Steve Murfin 50-54 39/125
01:46:57
01:47:11
458
699
Male Ian Clucas 45-49 51/169
01:46:52
01:47:11
459
2078
Male Chris Smith 15-39 220/564
01:47:13
01:47:18
460
481
Female Victoria Allison 35-39 7/96
01:47:18
01:47:21
461
1340
Female Maria Steer Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 8/96
01:45:45
01:47:22
462
712
Male James Bland 15-39 221/564
01:46:11
01:47:23
463
1887
Male Matthew Naylor 40-44 83/223
01:46:17
01:47:23
464
2002
Male Krzysztof Turzynski 40-44 84/223
01:46:39
01:47:23
465
532
Male Dave Brown 40-44 85/223
01:46:33
01:47:27
466
566
Female Sue Sunderland Valley Striders AC 50-54 3/45
01:47:17
01:47:27
467
1774
Male Michal Nieszporek 15-39 222/564
01:46:24
01:47:29
468
2174
Male Stephen Oldfield 15-39 223/564
01:47:06
01:47:30
469
1714
Female Anna Johnston 15-34 15/218
01:46:10
01:47:34
470
2185
Female Kclacken Cheshire 15-34 16/218
01:47:26
01:47:36
471
1906
Male Pete Wilson 45-49 52/169
01:45:52
01:47:39
472
1979
Male Lukasz Rabizo 15-39 224/564
01:47:07
01:47:39
473
305
Female Michelle Trainor 35-39 9/96
01:47:10
01:47:40
474
1256
Male Steve Hartley 50-54 40/125
01:47:18
01:47:40
475
2041
Male Steven Bowley 15-39 225/564
01:46:02
01:47:42
476
1889
Male Mark Midson 40-44 86/223
01:45:08
01:47:43
477
1990
Female Alison Pickard 35-39 10/96
01:47:08
01:47:43
478
1936
Male David Millington Ilkeston RC 15-39 226/564
01:46:57
01:47:45
479
1335
Male Daniel Miller 15-39 227/564
01:47:01
01:47:48
480
792
Male Mike Curry 40-44 87/223
01:47:44
01:47:49
481
295
Female Klaudia Lubieniecka 15-34 17/218
01:47:12
01:47:51
482
1561
Male James Collins 15-39 228/564
01:47:28
01:47:53
483
2003
Female Ruth Mills 15-34 18/218
01:46:55
01:47:53
484
1067
Male Steven Welburn 15-39 229/564
01:47:20
01:47:55
485
1787
Female Donna Lockyer 35-39 11/96
01:46:24
01:47:56
486
463
Male Nick Atkinson 40-44 88/223
01:47:06
01:47:59
487
955
Male Peter Sugden 40-44 89/223
01:47:30
01:47:59
488
1409
Female Lucy Jones East Hull Harriers & AC 15-34 19/218
01:47:43
01:48:01
489
1373
Male Matthew Donnelly 15-39 230/564
01:47:17
01:48:02
490
1657
Male Alistair Rusholme 15-39 231/564
01:47:47
01:48:02
491
886
Female Harriet Forman 15-34 20/218
01:47:44
01:48:04
492
2061
Male Chris Bursell 45-49 53/169
01:47:37
01:48:04
493
1915
Male Andrew Riby 15-39 232/564
01:47:25
01:48:07
494
895
Male Robert Wells East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 90/223
01:47:58
01:48:09
495
1102
Male Ashley Taylor 15-39 233/564
01:47:52
01:48:09
496
1853
Male Samuel Such 15-39 234/564
01:47:57
01:48:10
497
1328
Male Alan Brown 40-44 91/223
01:47:06
01:48:11
498
484
Male Mark Challinor 50-54 41/125
01:47:03
01:48:14
499
1866
Male Jack Marrow 15-39 235/564
01:47:22
01:48:14
500
68
Male Garry Sharpe 40-44 92/223
01:47:55
01:48:15
501
1693
Male Paul Osborne 40-44 93/223
01:47:49
01:48:17
502
2135
Male Kevin Platten 45-49 54/169
01:48:00
01:48:17
503
1983
Male Andy Smith 45-49 55/169
01:47:46
01:48:18
504
1898
Male Gintautas Paulauskas 55-59 20/62
01:47:29
01:48:20
505
2106
Male Andy Dunne 45-49 56/169
01:46:47
01:48:20
506
782
Male Ben Goundry Danum Harriers 15-39 236/564
01:47:55
01:48:22
507
1965
Male Darren Knowles East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 237/564
01:47:49
01:48:28
508
373
Male Carl Furness Redway Runners 45-49 57/169
01:47:55
01:48:29
509
1121
Female Emma Lester Thorne Twilight Trotters 35-39 12/96
01:47:52
01:48:31
510
1927
Male Lee Green Scunthorpe & District AC 15-39 238/564
01:47:52
01:48:31
511
441
Male Steve Brewin 15-39 239/564
01:46:53
01:48:32
512
370
Male Christian Ward 15-39 240/564
01:48:14
01:48:34
513
497
Female Beth Roper 15-34 21/218
01:48:14
01:48:34
514
908
Male Lee Campbell East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 241/564
01:47:18
01:48:34
515
1202
Male Glen Mathews 40-44 94/223
01:47:50
01:48:34
516
2025
Male Christopher Green Esk Valley Fell 40-44 95/223
01:47:50
01:48:34
517
717
Male Daniel O dell 15-39 242/564
01:44:46
01:48:35
518
1879
Male Geoff Brown 50-54 42/125
01:47:11
01:48:37
519
853
Female Rebecca Harding 15-34 22/218
01:48:03
01:48:41
520
19
Female Karen Camidge Redway Runners 40-44 13/128
01:48:22
01:48:47
521
2100
Male Kevin Jackson 15-39 243/564
01:48:33
01:48:47
522
2001
Male Glynn Jones Doncaster AC 45-49 58/169
01:47:24
01:48:49
523
872
Female Karen Grtegory Tickhill Running & AC 50-54 4/45
01:47:24
01:48:50
524
1697
Male Dean Stanworth East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 244/564
01:47:37
01:48:52
525
2183
Male Chris Birkett 15-39 245/564
01:48:20
01:48:57
526
387
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 60+ 8/51
01:48:18
01:48:58
527
1821
Male Peter Love 50-54 43/125
01:48:53
01:49:00
528
344
Male Steve Bartlett 15-39 246/564
01:47:25
01:49:03
529
1635
Male Steve Platten 40-44 96/223
01:48:45
01:49:04
530
1606
Female Sian Mccourt Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 13/96
01:47:27
01:49:05
531
1814
Male Gary Bartlett 40-44 97/223
01:48:51
01:49:07
532
1663
Male Neil Wilcock 40-44 98/223
01:48:56
01:49:11
533
269
Male Fergus Marshall 15-39 247/564
01:48:10
01:49:12
534
936
Male Matthew Bower 15-39 248/564
01:48:48
01:49:14
535
945
Male Andrew Hardy 15-39 249/564
01:48:50
01:49:15
536
1413
Male James Baker 15-39 250/564
01:49:09
01:49:15
537
1707
Male Ryan Wallace 15-39 251/564
01:48:49
01:49:15
538
2103
Male Joe Smalley 15-39 252/564
01:47:33
01:49:16
539
784
Male Steve Robinson Sleaford Striders AC 15-39 253/564
01:47:50
01:49:17
540
948
Male Matt Holmes 15-39 254/564
01:48:22
01:49:23
541
901
Male Philip Roberts Holme Pierrepont RC 60+ 9/51
01:48:53
01:49:30
542
1801
Male Matt Harrison 40-44 99/223
01:48:44
01:49:31
543
1058
Male Anthony Horsteas Steel City Striders 15-39 255/564
01:48:44
01:49:32
544
1665
Male Neil Ibbitson 45-49 59/169
01:49:05
01:49:32
545
780
Female Philippa Clarke Newark Striders 15-34 23/218
01:49:23
01:49:37
546
51
Male Neil Baker 40-44 100/223
01:49:04
01:49:41
547
1750
Male Mark Whittaker 15-39 256/564
01:48:24
01:49:43
548
1513
Female Amie Woodward 15-34 24/218
01:49:22
01:49:44
549
1574
Male Andrew Patchett 40-44 101/223
01:49:19
01:49:44
550
968
Female Clare Gardiner Beverley AC 35-39 14/96
01:49:31
01:49:48
551
1864
Male Jim Tipton 40-44 102/223
01:49:32
01:49:48
552
1625
Male Martyn Broughton 15-39 257/564
01:48:31
01:49:50
553
1504
Female Monica Wright 15-34 25/218
01:49:43
01:49:51
554
1277
Male Paul Bucknall Fitmums And Friends 40-44 103/223
01:49:25
01:49:52
555
861
Male David Mumby 45-49 60/169
01:49:42
01:49:53
556
1810
Male Simon Cooke 45-49 61/169
01:49:48
01:49:54
557
800
Male Mark Richardson 15-39 258/564
01:48:53
01:49:55
558
1727
Male Patryk Bielawski 15-39 259/564
01:48:51
01:49:56
559
799
Male Michael Richardson 15-39 260/564
01:48:55
01:49:57
560
1261
Male Gunnar Menzel
01:49:52
01:49:58
561
713
Male John Brennan 55-59 21/62
01:49:17
01:50:00
562
1689
Male Matthew Harrison 15-39 261/564
01:48:26
01:50:00
563
368
Male Steven Hollinworth 45-49 62/169
01:48:53
01:50:04
564
563
Male Jim Morris Witham Runners 50-54 44/125
01:48:48
01:50:07
565
156
Male Andrew Readhead 45-49 63/169
01:50:04
01:50:10
566
571
Male Shane Page City of Hull AC 50-54 45/125
01:50:03
01:50:10
567
1191
Male Michael Winter 15-39 262/564
01:49:46
01:50:11
568
687
Female Katherine Hardwick 15-34 26/218
01:48:30
01:50:12
569
683
Male Tom Brennan 15-39 263/564
01:49:31
01:50:14
570
1835
Male Craig Halloran 15-39 264/564
01:49:45
01:50:17
571
709
Male Dave Baker 15-39 265/564
01:49:24
01:50:18
572
544
Male Andy Lambert 40-44 104/223
01:49:37
01:50:20
573
997
Male Paul Routledge 45-49 64/169
01:50:18
01:50:22
574
728
Male Glenn Dickinson Redway Runners 50-54 46/125
01:49:31
01:50:24
575
1540
Male David Wilkinson 15-39 266/564
01:50:12
01:50:26
576
1490
Female Joanne Lock Selby Striders 40-44 14/128
01:49:18
01:50:29
577
559
Female Annelis Knight 40-44 15/128
01:50:10
01:50:34
578
666
Male Eddie Campbell 15-39 267/564
01:48:21
01:50:36
579
2164
Male Shaun Skelton 50-54 47/125
01:49:34
01:50:37
580
640
Female Becky Fleming 15-34 27/218
01:49:51
01:50:40
581
636
Male Owen Robinson 15-39 268/564
01:50:01
01:50:41
582
1894
Male Kevin Webster Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 65/169
01:49:25
01:50:45
583
1320
Male Chris Rogers Barton & District Ac 50-54 48/125
01:49:40
01:50:46
584
288
Male David Sims 55-59 22/62
01:49:20
01:50:47
585
910
Male Steve Donnelly 15-39 269/564
01:49:45
01:50:47
586
1078
Female Sarah Pennycook Scunthorpe & District AC 15-34 28/218
01:50:12
01:50:48
587
428
Male Graeme Sutton 15-39 270/564
01:50:02
01:50:49
588
1141
Female Emma Kelly 40-44 16/128
01:50:05
01:50:49
589
261
Male Gary Andrews Vegan Runners UK38 45-49 66/169
01:50:01
01:50:50
590
2136
Male Matthew Platten 15-39 271/564
01:50:38
01:50:55
591
3
Male Stephen Brown 40-44 105/223
01:50:46
01:50:58
592
30
Male Kenneth Wright Ipswich Jaffa RC 15-39 272/564
01:50:39
01:50:59
593
1146
Male Gareth Morris 15-39 273/564
01:49:51
01:51:01
594
480
Male Bing Yan 15-39 274/564
01:49:34
01:51:07
595
385
Female Karen Park 45-49 5/85
01:50:11
01:51:13
596
850
Male Scott Gibson 15-39 275/564
01:50:38
01:51:13
597
1226
Female Sarah Mitchell 35-39 15/96
01:50:03
01:51:13
598
1471
Male Nicholas Cass 15-39 276/564
01:49:28
01:51:13
599
1963
Female Desiree Beer Almost Athletes 55-59 2/21
01:50:33
01:51:14
600
498
Male Craig Sargeson 15-39 277/564
01:50:54
01:51:18
601
1754
Male Dean Brookfield 45-49 67/169
01:51:03
01:51:21
602
1885
Male Rolan Schreiber 15-39 278/564
01:50:26
01:51:23
603
1790
Male John-Paul Knight CrossFit Hull 15-39 279/564
01:50:46
01:51:24
604
1816
Male Simon Robinson 40-44 106/223
01:50:11
01:51:24
605
1509
Male Ashleigh Saltmarsh 15-39 280/564
01:50:05
01:51:27
606
391
Female Joanne Egan 45-49 6/85
01:50:11
01:51:28
607
83
Male George Campbell 50-54 49/125
01:50:21
01:51:29
608
2030
Male Lee Edwards 15-39 281/564
01:51:09
01:51:33
609
1725
Male Paul Rushton 45-49 68/169
01:50:22
01:51:34
610
1964
Male Paul Tamm 15-39 282/564
01:51:26
01:51:36
611
248
Male Shaun Luty Wakefield Triathlon Club 45-49 69/169
01:51:04
01:51:37
612
852
Male James Hallgate 40-44 107/223
01:51:27
01:51:37
613
1359
Male Craig Stephens 15-39 283/564
01:51:30
01:51:37
614
2032
Male Lee Sims 40-44 108/223
01:50:40
01:51:38
615
660
Female Malgorzata Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Running Club 40-44 17/128
01:50:07
01:51:39
616
1014
Male Chris Jackson 40-44 109/223
01:51:06
01:51:40
617
1688
Female Vicky Miller St Theresas AC 15-34 29/218
01:51:04
01:51:40
618
828
Female Linda Wright Beverley AC 40-44 18/128
01:51:33
01:51:41
619
1541
Male Ashley Beasley Barton & District Ac 15-39 284/564
01:51:05
01:51:42
620
1210
Male Paul Baker Selby Striders 15-39 285/564
01:51:00
01:51:43
621
33
Male Martin Lawrence Redway Runners 55-59 23/62
01:51:21
01:51:46
622
1385
Female Rachel Anderson West Hull Ladies 35-39 16/96
01:50:32
01:51:47
623
1652
Male Gareth Davies 15-39 286/564
01:51:16
01:51:47
624
992
Female Sophie Houston 15-34 30/218
01:50:58
01:51:48
625
205
Female Deborah Hamilton 15-34 31/218
01:51:33
01:51:50
626
804
Male John Whittaker 60+ 10/51
01:51:46
01:51:52
627
285
Female Rachel Gorden 40-44 19/128
01:50:27
01:51:54
628
1282
Male Wayne Gardner 40-44 110/223
01:50:55
01:51:54
629
1376
Male Chris Garnett 15-39 287/564
01:51:10
01:51:54
630
2036
Male Brian Newby 15-39 288/564
01:51:09
01:51:55
631
882
Female Helen Brandrick Barton & District Ac 40-44 20/128
01:51:16
01:51:56
632
752
Female Louise Rowley 60+ 2/13
01:51:33
01:51:57
633
50
Male Phillip Spowart 15-39 289/564
01:51:18
01:51:59
634
442
Male Val Dinardo 50-54 50/125
01:50:21
01:51:59
635
58
Female Lorraine Carey 40-44 21/128
01:51:08
01:52:00
636
1908
Male David Adamson 15-39 290/564
01:51:46
01:52:01
637
2182
Male Arnold Martin 60+ 11/51
01:51:37
01:52:04
638
54
Male Alex Broadbent White City Hull RRC 40-44 111/223
01:50:58
01:52:07
639
1526
Male Adam Skelton 15-39 291/564
01:51:21
01:52:14
640
226
Male Conor Ryan 15-39 292/564
01:51:18
01:52:20
641
942
Male Sean Coupar 15-39 293/564
01:51:51
01:52:25
642
1270
Male Ian Smith 15-39 294/564
01:51:53
01:52:26
643
957
Female Elisabeth Walker 15-34 32/218
01:50:20
01:52:29
644
1361
Female Natalie Cook 45-49 7/85
01:51:25
01:52:29
645
668
Male Mark Carrick 50-54 51/125
01:50:44
01:52:30
646
1160
Female Nicki Keelty 15-34 33/218
01:52:03
01:52:30
647
313
Female Lucy Northen 15-34 34/218
01:51:59
01:52:31
648
1173
Male Mark Helm 40-44 112/223
01:51:47
01:52:36
649
353
Female Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC 60+ 3/13
01:51:53
01:52:38
650
1746
Male Darren Wilson City of Hull AC 45-49 70/169
01:51:50
01:52:41
651
149
Male Richard Wade 60+ 12/51
01:52:23
01:52:42
652
750
Male Joshua Marsh 15-39 295/564
01:50:46
01:52:42
653
1686
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies 40-44 22/128
01:51:28
01:52:43
654
1846
Male Jamie Sylvester 15-39 296/564
01:52:12
01:52:43
655
2026
Female Angela Clarke 40-44 23/128
01:51:57
01:52:43
656
695
Male Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC 55-59 24/62
01:52:33
01:52:49
657
1434
Male Anthonhy Austin Ealing Eagles RC 15-39 297/564
01:52:34
01:52:50
658
1573
Male Andy Wilson 45-49 71/169
01:52:28
01:52:50
659
1793
Male John Hunsley 50-54 52/125
01:52:28
01:52:50
660
1953
Female Sharon Ombler Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 5/45
01:52:27
01:52:52
661
1855
Male David Williams 40-44 113/223
01:52:43
01:52:54
662
575
Male Danny Harrison 15-39 298/564
01:51:51
01:52:56
663
653
Female Katie Heading Barton & District Ac 35-39 17/96
01:52:22
01:52:59
664
849
Male Tony Foster 40-44 114/223
01:51:40
01:52:59
665
1610
Male Andrew Kenworthy 50-54 53/125
01:52:11
01:53:04
666
1337
Female Jane Peck 50-54 6/45
01:53:00
01:53:05
667
326
Male Jamie Agius 15-39 299/564
01:52:28
01:53:07
668
415
Male Dan Brown 15-39 300/564
01:52:19
01:53:07
669
1433
Male Barry Abraham 40-44 115/223
01:52:18
01:53:08
670
469
Male Ian Gray 60+ 13/51
01:52:47
01:53:12
671
451
Male Andrew Dakin 45-49 72/169
01:52:26
01:53:19
672
1474
Male Alex Richards 40-44 116/223
01:52:41
01:53:19
673
1497
Female Alicia Smith 15-34 35/218
01:52:25
01:53:19
674
793
Female Lizzy De Angelis 40-44 24/128
01:51:52
01:53:20
675
118
Female Anna King 35-39 18/96
01:52:26
01:53:21
676
1916
Male Mark Oakley 50-54 54/125
01:52:57
01:53:21
677
974
Male Alistair Mcandrew York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 117/223
01:52:21
01:53:22
678
258
Female Linda Huart East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 3/21
01:52:09
01:53:24
679
1670
Male Matthew Sheldon 15-39 301/564
01:52:44
01:53:24
680
1751
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 55/125
01:52:09
01:53:24
681
914
Male Brian Lunn 45-49 73/169
01:53:18
01:53:29
682
1641
Male Malcolm Smith 50-54 56/125
01:53:13
01:53:31
683
407
Male Simon Knowles 40-44 118/223
01:52:26
01:53:33
684
169
Male Adam Nicholson 40-44 119/223
01:53:23
01:53:34
685
1028
Male Richard Griffiths 40-44 120/223
01:52:10
01:53:34
686
1343
Male Alan Wilkinson 15-39 302/564
01:52:40
01:53:34
687
570
Male Matthew Machouki 45-49 74/169
01:51:50
01:53:37
688
515
Male Frank Bell City of Hull AC 60+ 14/51
01:52:46
01:53:38
689
1431
Male Alex Marshall 15-39 303/564
01:52:37
01:53:39
690
1522
Male Matt Johnson 50-54 57/125
01:52:06
01:53:39
691
193
Male Sheldon Parker 15-39 304/564
01:52:33
01:53:41
692
1884
Female Zoe Jameson West Hull Ladies 15-34 36/218
01:52:26
01:53:41
693
1415
Female Tracy Hamilton Worksop Harriers 45-49 8/85
01:52:47
01:53:49
694
919
Male Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 25/62
01:53:01
01:53:50
695
1070
Male Neil Armstrong 40-44 121/223
01:53:11
01:53:53
696
1819
Male Reece Bird 40-44 122/223
01:53:10
01:53:53
697
492
Female Hannah Roberts 15-34 37/218
01:53:15
01:53:54
698
43
Male Jonny Beach 15-39 305/564
01:53:10
01:53:56
699
2017
Female Rosie Millard 50-54 7/45
01:52:40
01:53:57
700
940
Male Tony Clancy 50-54 58/125
01:53:05
01:53:58
701
71
Male Mark Stevenson 15-39 306/564
01:53:20
01:54:00
702
1554
Male Jonathon Aylwin 15-39 307/564
01:52:34
01:54:01
703
1068
Male Matt White 15-39 308/564
01:52:59
01:54:05
704
1867
Male Lee Wahlers 15-39 309/564
01:53:21
01:54:07
705
1076
Female Margaret Morris Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 60+ 4/13
01:53:50
01:54:08
706
1592
Male James Davey 15-39 310/564
01:52:47
01:54:08
707
1543
Male Allan Eccles 50-54 59/125
01:53:59
01:54:16
708
1776
Female Jo Barrett York Postal Harriers 35-39 19/96
01:53:27
01:54:16
709
77
Male Michael Dobbs 40-44 123/223
01:53:40
01:54:17
710
912
Male Mike Hannan 45-49 75/169
01:53:34
01:54:17
711
1095
Male Scott Pearson 15-39 311/564
01:53:31
01:54:17
712
1463
Male Craig Farnill 15-39 312/564
01:53:09
01:54:18
713
1145
Male Jonathan Midwood 40-44 124/223
01:53:24
01:54:20
714
278
Male Steve Clift 40-44 125/223
01:52:58
01:54:22
715
358
Female Sarah Scrutton 40-44 25/128
01:53:01
01:54:25
716
1176
Male Alastair Mcneil 45-49 76/169
01:53:37
01:54:25
717
1601
Male Andy Davey 50-54 60/125
01:53:04
01:54:26
718
431
Female Lindi Day Fitmums And Friends 40-44 26/128
01:54:01
01:54:28
719
898
Male Andy Hannigan 15-39 313/564
01:53:20
01:54:31
720
1620
Male Hassan Pourmami 15-39 314/564
01:52:56
01:54:31
721
1249
Male Christopher Collins 15-39 315/564
01:53:06
01:54:33
722
1196
Male Dan Edwards 45-49 77/169
01:52:50
01:54:35
723
647
Male James Thompson 15-39 316/564
01:54:15
01:54:39
724
1651
Male Peter Thomas 50-54 61/125
01:54:23
01:54:42
725
210
Male Ian Griffin 45-49 78/169
01:53:05
01:54:45
726
1553
Male Andrew Gray Beverley AC 40-44 126/223
01:54:10
01:54:46
727
234
Female Maxine Edeson Driffield Striders 35-39 20/96
01:54:24
01:54:48
728
1155
Male Jody Barford 15-39 317/564
01:54:03
01:54:48
729
1873
Female Debbie Rookes 45-49 9/85
01:54:19
01:54:49
730
1626
Male Paul Staines 40-44 127/223
01:53:55
01:54:50
731
1911
Male Tom Mclaughlin 15-39 318/564
01:54:03
01:54:52
732
1558
Male Bill Dixon East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 15/51
01:54:26
01:54:54
733
1862
Female Tanya Harber Stuart Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 10/85
01:54:19
01:54:54
734
1948
Female Dee Bouderba 45-49 11/85
01:54:05
01:54:54
735
321
Female Ana Polujan 15-34 38/218
01:54:51
01:54:55
736
710
Female Caroline Bell 45-49 12/85
01:54:26
01:54:55
737
1734
Male Rodney Horrocks 60+ 16/51
01:53:51
01:54:56
738
973
Female Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners 55-59 4/21
01:54:42
01:54:58
739
787
Male Ed Trafford 15-39 319/564
01:53:44
01:55:01
740
1886
Male Dayle Rowson 15-39 320/564
01:53:20
01:55:01
741
617
Female Andrea Morley Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 21/96
01:54:28
01:55:03
742
1822
Male Rob Hastie 45-49 79/169
01:54:38
01:55:07
743
1388
Male Jake Bellamy 15-39 321/564
01:54:56
01:55:10
744
1658
Male Pawel Korzen 45-49 80/169
01:54:34
01:55:10
745
2120
Male Mr Johnson 15-39 322/564
01:53:44
01:55:10
746
116
Male Robert Green 50-54 62/125
01:54:37
01:55:11
747
1404
Female Janine Bootland 40-44 27/128
01:54:08
01:55:11
748
411
Female Melissa Shaw 35-39 22/96
01:55:01
01:55:12
749
1208
Female Jermaine Willan West Hull Ladies 40-44 28/128
01:53:59
01:55:14
750
817
Male Dean Cope Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 81/169
01:54:12
01:55:15
751
1719
Male Paul Sutton 50-54 63/125
01:54:33
01:55:15
752
1985
Male Brian Jaques 45-49 82/169
01:54:58
01:55:15
753
1716
Male Andy Hagyard 50-54 64/125
01:54:39
01:55:16
754
866
Male Ray Todd 40-44 128/223
01:54:41
01:55:20
755
1713
Male John Webster 50-54 65/125
01:54:41
01:55:20
756
1278
Male Terry Bussey Saltaire Striders 40-44 129/223
01:53:50
01:55:22
757
1364
Male David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners 50-54 66/125
01:53:55
01:55:26
758
1366
Female Ann Kisluk Eccleshill Road Runners 45-49 13/85
01:53:55
01:55:26
759
530
Male Richard Northage 50-54 67/125
01:54:59
01:55:27
760
1069
Female Ciara Wilder 15-34 39/218
01:53:42
01:55:27
761
537
Male Patrick Kelly 60+ 17/51
01:53:35
01:55:30
762
376
Male James Brown 15-39 323/564
01:54:29
01:55:31
763
1464
Male Robert Harris 60+ 18/51
01:54:18
01:55:31
764
762
Male Andrew Morris 40-44 130/223
01:54:04
01:55:32
765
842
Male Michael Zubrzycki 15-39 324/564
01:54:03
01:55:32
766
1582
Male David Rivers City of Hull AC 45-49 83/169
01:55:01
01:55:32
767
1467
Male Joseph Hardy 15-39 325/564
01:55:04
01:55:34
768
1829
Male Andrew Eldson 15-39 326/564
01:54:24
01:55:35
769
11
Female Helen Penn Fitmums And Friends 35-39 23/96
01:55:08
01:55:38
770
349
Male Colin Baker 60+ 19/51
01:55:19
01:55:39
771
1647
Male Paul Stephenson Leukaemia & Lymphoma Research 50-54 68/125
01:54:35
01:55:41
772
176
Female Sally Nutter Barnsley AC 40-44 29/128
01:54:16
01:55:43
773
1852
Male Nathaniel Alabaster 15-39 327/564
01:54:31
01:55:44
774
1935
Male Nathan Keegan 15-39 328/564
01:54:23
01:55:49
775
1843
Male Les Phillips 50-54 69/125
01:54:38
01:55:50
776
772
Male Peter Gossop Barton & District Ac 50-54 70/125
01:54:55
01:55:52
777
1503
Female Laura Pulleyn 15-34 40/218
01:55:49
01:55:57
778
1327
Male Rob Birkett 15-39 329/564
01:54:37
01:55:59
779
888
Male Joe Gaynard 15-39 330/564
01:55:23
01:56:00
780
1012
Male David Hannigan 15-39 331/564
01:54:49
01:56:00
781
1752
Male Martin Baker 15-39 332/564
01:54:55
01:56:00
782
746
Female Carolyn Park Dragons RC 40-44 30/128
01:55:20
01:56:02
783
1403
Female Sarah Bancroft 40-44 31/128
01:55:46
01:56:03
784
763
Female Claire Newman 35-39 24/96
01:54:37
01:56:05
785
1171
Male Michael Fitzsimmons 15-39 333/564
01:55:42
01:56:05
786
1770
Female Laura Conway Vegan Runners UK 15-34 41/218
01:54:59
01:56:08
787
1687
Male David Prissick 15-39 334/564
01:55:35
01:56:11
788
1773
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC 40-44 32/128
01:55:00
01:56:12
789
1656
Male Hector Maddock-Greene 15-39 335/564
01:55:08
01:56:15
790
1794
Female Laura Martin 15-34 42/218
01:55:42
01:56:15
791
742
Female Hannah Connelly Redway Runners 35-39 25/96
01:55:52
01:56:17
792
923
Male Guy Hatton 50-54 71/125
01:55:07
01:56:17
793
1926
Male Hein Bo Scunthorpe & District AC 15-39 336/564
01:55:39
01:56:17
794
318
Male Jonathan Clements Redway Runners 45-49 84/169
01:55:53
01:56:18
795
1271
Male Adam Stainforth 15-39 337/564
01:55:27
01:56:19
796
2000
Male Trevor Peters City of Hull AC 50-54 72/125
01:55:29
01:56:20
797
8
Male John Lockham 15-39 338/564
01:55:47
01:56:21
798
1753
Male Toby Millington 15-39 339/564
01:55:09
01:56:21
799
694
Male Stephen Ward 15-39 340/564
01:55:18
01:56:23
800
802
Male Mark Sorrell 40-44 131/223
01:54:33
01:56:29
801
1998
Male Alan Swales Team Manvers 40-44 132/223
01:55:53
01:56:31
802
2029
Male Darren Fitzgerald 15-39 341/564
01:56:12
01:56:33
803
1959
Male Stephen Andrew 45-49 85/169
01:55:57
01:56:34
804
1596
Male James Forman 45-49 86/169
01:55:51
01:56:36
805
771
Male Nick Frere 40-44 133/223
01:56:33
01:56:37
806
1201
Male Richard Hughes 45-49 87/169
01:56:03
01:56:38
807
754
Male Matthew Storey 40-44 134/223
01:56:02
01:56:42
808
282
Female Emma-Jayne Brackstone 15-34 43/218
01:55:43
01:56:47
809
930
Male Rob Whiteley 40-44 135/223
01:56:05
01:56:49
810
987
Male Jonny Drew 15-39 342/564
01:56:26
01:56:50
811
1360
Male Andrew Chambers 50-54 73/125
01:55:40
01:56:50
812
810
Female Katie Lee 35-39 26/96
01:56:06
01:56:51
813
1052
Male Paul Furness Beverley AC 45-49 88/169
01:56:13
01:56:51
814
1624
Male Rob Briggs 40-44 136/223
01:56:14
01:56:51
815
37
Female Tina Mcgreal Redway Runners 40-44 33/128
01:56:33
01:56:57
816
1759
Female Joanna Andrews 15-34 44/218
01:55:12
01:56:58
817
767
Male Matthew Brown 15-39 343/564
01:56:51
01:56:59
818
354
Female Stacy May 15-34 45/218
01:56:44
01:57:03
819
595
Male Darren Potter Doncaster Tri Club 45-49 89/169
01:56:35
01:57:05
820
1694
Male Lukasz Zawol 15-39 344/564
01:56:02
01:57:07
821
725
Male Steven Clayson Dragons RC 15-39 345/564
01:56:14
01:57:08
822
1798
Male John Holah 40-44 137/223
01:56:53
01:57:10
823
815
Male Chris Watson Saltwell Harriers 15-39 346/564
01:55:53
01:57:14
824
78
Male Stephen Allison 50-54 74/125
01:56:05
01:57:15
825
1365
Male Alun Griffiths Saltaire Striders 55-59 26/62
01:55:43
01:57:15
826
1468
Female Fiona Oakes Beverley AC 40-44 34/128
01:56:08
01:57:16
827
825
Male Chris Rhodes 15-39 347/564
01:56:28
01:57:17
828
1240
Male Halil Yel Fitmums And Friends 15-39 348/564
01:56:44
01:57:18
829
1575
Female Ruth Irving 45-49 14/85
01:56:45
01:57:22
830
950
Male Rob Masson 15-39 349/564
01:56:20
01:57:23
831
1096
Female Nicola Peterson 15-34 46/218
01:56:33
01:57:24
832
388
Male Jon Barrett 40-44 138/223
01:56:02
01:57:25
833
718
Female Leanne Waite 35-39 27/96
01:56:35
01:57:26
834
1771
Male John Ward Sweat Shop Running Club - Castleford 45-49 90/169
01:56:02
01:57:28
835
1394
Female Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners 45-49 15/85
01:55:58
01:57:29
836
141
Female Kate Ball 15-34 47/218
01:56:20
01:57:30
837
592
Female Siobhan Kelly 40-44 35/128
01:55:37
01:57:31
838
958
Female Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 36/128
01:57:16
01:57:33
839
504
Male John Hall 45-49 91/169
01:56:45
01:57:35
840
1230
Male Brian Sean Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners 40-44 139/223
01:55:54
01:57:35
841
959
Male Ian Wrightson 40-44 140/223
01:57:05
01:57:40
842
1577
Male Gareth Bailey 15-39 350/564
01:56:06
01:57:43
843
1307
Female Michelle Mcintyre 15-34 48/218
01:56:07
01:57:44
844
2068
Male Tom Hopper 15-39 351/564
01:56:42
01:57:45
845
180
Male Mike Ogden 15-39 352/564
01:57:10
01:57:50
846
1300
Male Shaun Freeman 45-49 92/169
01:56:48
01:57:50
847
2175
Female Rachel Sullivan 15-34 49/218
01:56:03
01:57:51
848
847
Female Helen Clapham Barton & District Ac 45-49 16/85
01:56:47
01:57:52
849
1881
Male Martin Wood 15-39 353/564
01:56:38
01:57:56
850
1381
Male David Rothwell 15-39 354/564
01:57:50
01:57:57
851
835
Female Emma Longfellow St Theresas AC 35-39 28/96
01:57:25
01:58:01
852
1806
Male Liam Gordon 15-39 355/564
01:57:00
01:58:01
853
1462
Female Jean O connor 15-34 50/218
01:57:29
01:58:03
854
1174
Male Richard Hobson Ilkeston RC 15-39 356/564
01:57:17
01:58:06
855
1644
Male Robbie Griffiths 15-39 357/564
01:56:49
01:58:06
856
1116
Male Darren Hinsley 45-49 93/169
01:57:12
01:58:08
857
1669
Male David Tesseyman 50-54 75/125
01:56:34
01:58:08
858
1925
Male Martin Scargill 15-39 358/564
01:56:59
01:58:10
859
584
Female Jean Entwistle Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 8/45
01:56:51
01:58:11
860
2011
Male Peter Mcglynn 15-39 359/564
01:57:53
01:58:12
861
2012
Female Laura Copley 15-34 51/218
01:57:54
01:58:13
862
682
Male Mike Webber Redway Runners 50-54 76/125
01:57:48
01:58:14
863
808
Male Lee Heath 15-39 360/564
01:57:14
01:58:15
864
809
Female Charlene Heath 15-34 52/218
01:57:14
01:58:15
865
2054
Female Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends 45-49 17/85
01:57:46
01:58:15
866
1204
Male Lee Sanderson 40-44 141/223
01:57:48
01:58:18
867
1430
Male Andy Thompson 15-39 361/564
01:57:46
01:58:20
868
1957
Male Ian Painter 50-54 77/125
01:57:18
01:58:20
869
542
Male Jamie Ferdinando 45-49 94/169
01:56:35
01:58:22
870
672
Male Stephen Thomas White City Hull RRC 55-59 27/62
01:57:59
01:58:23
871
548
Male Andy Steel 40-44 142/223
01:57:48
01:58:26
872
1080
Male Chris Bahra 15-39 362/564
01:56:59
01:58:26
873
690
Female Ria Knox Saltwell Harriers 15-34 53/218
01:57:06
01:58:28
874
488
Male Ian Leatherland 50-54 78/125
01:57:33
01:58:29
875
1854
Male Tony Morgan 50-54 79/125
01:57:04
01:58:29
876
1011
Female Andrea Crawley 40-44 37/128
01:57:51
01:58:30
877
1820
Male Ashley Schultz 1972 40-44 143/223
01:57:28
01:58:30
878
1823
Female Lucy Knaggs 15-34 54/218
01:57:51
01:58:30
879
1206
Male Christopher Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners 50-54 80/125
01:56:48
01:58:31
880
1459
Female Claire Tailford Eccleshill Road Runners 40-44 38/128
01:56:48
01:58:31
881
562
Male Vincent Mcdonald Humber Triathletes 15-39 363/564
01:57:33
01:58:36
882
1901
Male Paul Dowling 15-39 364/564
01:57:18
01:58:38
883
786
Male Andrew Sheldon City of Hull AC 15-39 365/564
01:57:19
01:58:39
884
1678
Male Paul Cox 45-49 95/169
01:57:46
01:58:39
885
1286
Male Adam Huggins 15-39 366/564
01:58:32
01:58:40
886
984
Male Nick Appleyard 15-39 367/564
01:57:30
01:58:41
887
212
Male Peter Anderson 50-54 81/125
01:58:40
01:58:43
888
1779
Male Richard Cooper 40-44 144/223
01:57:39
01:58:45
889
1551
Male Jake Bailie 15-39 368/564
01:57:07
01:58:46
890
2043
Female Anna Gee Erewash Valley RC 35-39 29/96
01:58:26
01:58:46
891
716
Male Craig Gregory 40-44 145/223
01:58:40
01:58:47
892
1104
Female Helen Townend Pocklington Runners 35-39 30/96
01:57:39
01:58:47
893
138
Female Rosie Mawer 15-34 55/218
01:57:45
01:58:48
894
57
Female Niamh Batterton 40-44 39/128
01:57:59
01:58:50
895
1680
Male James Knowles 15-39 369/564
01:58:19
01:58:50
896
1700
Female Debbie Middleton 45-49 18/85
01:58:33
01:58:53
897
769
Female Philippa Curtis 15-34 56/218
01:58:48
01:58:54
898
1031
Male Gary Jamson 45-49 96/169
01:58:07
01:58:54
899
1487
Male Anthony Melling 60+ 20/51
01:58:15
01:58:54
900
1654
Male Andy Flockton 45-49 97/169
01:58:43
01:58:56
901
133
Male Jack Bramley 15-39 370/564
01:58:23
01:58:58
902
1849
Male Neil Heron 55-59 28/62
01:57:40
01:58:58
903
2104
Female Vera Golach City of Hull 55-59 5/21
01:58:26
01:58:58
904
466
Male Matthew Rowley 15-39 371/564
01:58:49
01:58:59
905
818
Male Stuart Davison 45-49 98/169
01:57:03
01:59:00
906
1876
Male Martin Foreman 45-49 99/169
01:57:51
01:59:00
907
697
Male Tom Allen 55-59 29/62
01:58:47
01:59:04
908
711
Female Natalie Bingham 15-34 57/218
01:58:53
01:59:07
909
1293
Male Thomas Sharpe 15-39 372/564
01:58:28
01:59:07
910
1501
Male Timothy Marsh 50-54 82/125
01:57:12
01:59:08
911
2105
Male Tom Loughton 15-39 373/564
01:57:58
01:59:08
912
1268
Female Nicola Schofield 40-44 40/128
01:58:45
01:59:13
913
795
Female Natalie Garfoot Redway Runners 40-44 41/128
01:58:50
01:59:15
914
1733
Male Stephen Ogden Beverley AC 55-59 30/62
01:57:38
01:59:20
915
345
Female Linda Douglas Fitmums And Friends 45-49 19/85
01:58:10
01:59:24
916
1245
Female Hayley Cocker 40-44 42/128
01:58:56
01:59:24
917
1135
Female Paulina Czeszczewik 15-34 58/218
01:58:43
01:59:27
918
1402
Male Tomas Baguzas 15-39 374/564
01:58:41
01:59:27
919
131
Female Gillian Thompson 15-34 59/218
01:59:11
01:59:28
920
966
Male Paul Collingwood 50-54 83/125
01:58:08
01:59:28
921
1157
Male Grzegorz Grabowski Polacy Biegaja W UK 45-49 100/169
01:58:44
01:59:28
922
1329
Male Przemys??aw Czeszczewik 15-39 375/564
01:58:45
01:59:28
923
587
Male Sean Cahill 50-54 84/125
01:57:54
01:59:29
924
759
Female Kathryn Hammond Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 43/128
01:58:56
01:59:30
925
1242
Male Philip Bailey 60+ 21/51
01:59:02
01:59:30
926
437
Female Debra Andrew 50-54 9/45
01:59:07
01:59:31
927
851
Male Andrew Grainger Beverley AC 50-54 85/125
01:59:23
01:59:31
928
1410
Female Izabela Ludwinska 15-34 60/218
01:58:49
01:59:33
929
1304
Female Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners 40-44 44/128
01:59:21
01:59:34
930
526
Female Jenny Thompson 15-34 61/218
01:57:59
01:59:38
931
1056
Male Daniel Hawkes 40-44 146/223
01:58:19
01:59:45
932
1232
Male Mark Steel 55-59 31/62
01:58:18
01:59:45
933
420
Male John Beacroft-Mitchell 15-39 376/564
01:59:15
01:59:47
934
1306
Male Paul Mcdonnell 15-39 377/564
01:58:56
01:59:51
935
1943
Female Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers 55-59 6/21
01:59:01
01:59:55
936
1950
Male Humphrey Forrest 60+ 22/51
01:59:26
01:59:57
937
308
Female Anna Yeaman 40-44 45/128
01:58:58
01:59:58
938
982
Female Kate Thorneloe 35-39 31/96
01:58:20
01:59:59
939
455
Male Dave Sunman Fitmums And Friends 45-49 101/169
01:58:38
02:00:00
940
1671
Male Mark Powell East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 147/223
01:58:42
02:00:00
941
454
Male Geoff Probert White City Hull RRC 60+ 23/51
01:58:54
02:00:01
942
2033
Male Stephen Powell 40-44 148/223
01:58:44
02:00:01
943
1247
Male Graham Collins 55-59 32/62
01:58:36
02:00:04
944
114
Female Susan Woolass 35-39 32/96
01:58:40
02:00:07
945
1865
Male Paul Leggett 45-49 102/169
01:59:41
02:00:10
946
281
Female Selina Binns 15-34 62/218
01:59:20
02:00:11
947
284
Female Lyndsey Clayton 35-39 33/96
01:59:20
02:00:11
948
327
Male Jason Wilson 40-44 149/223
01:58:25
02:00:11
949
1101
Male Carl Stockton 40-44 150/223
01:58:48
02:00:13
950
399
Male Stephen Bicknell 55-59 33/62
01:59:36
02:00:16
951
1389
Male Martin Hardey 40-44 151/223
01:58:43
02:00:18
952
1045
Male Chris Wilcox 15-39 378/564
01:59:13
02:00:19
953
1017
Female Catherine Wood 15-34 63/218
01:58:50
02:00:20
954
1108
Female Emma Wright 15-34 64/218
01:58:50
02:00:20
955
1650
Male Rich North 15-39 379/564
01:58:59
02:00:22
956
277
Male Martyn Walter 55-59 34/62
01:58:59
02:00:25
957
315
Male David Watson 55-59 35/62
01:58:54
02:00:28
958
1079
Male David Walmsley 45-49 103/169
01:59:39
02:00:30
959
1290
Male Chris Rivers 15-39 380/564
01:59:44
02:00:32
960
312
Male Tony Douglass 40-44 152/223
02:00:20
02:00:40
961
1393
Male Nicholas Pycroft 15-39 381/564
01:59:21
02:00:40
962
1090
Male Stu Mason 50-54 86/125
02:00:03
02:00:41
963
1120
Female Helen Large 40-44 46/128
01:59:39
02:00:41
964
658
Male Nicholas Walker 40-44 153/223
02:00:04
02:00:42
965
964
Male Derek Brooks 60+ 24/51
02:00:09
02:00:44
966
1706
Male Dring Bainbridge 40-44 154/223
01:59:25
02:00:44
967
880
Female Alexa Bell 35-39 34/96
02:00:17
02:00:48
968
2077
Male Alistair Bell Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 155/223
02:00:15
02:00:49
969
706
Male Philip Took 15-39 382/564
02:00:10
02:00:50
970
1351
Male Jason Johnson Sweat Shop Running Club - Castleford 15-39 383/564
01:59:17
02:00:51
971
1534
Male Richard Roe Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 156/223
01:59:36
02:00:54
972
1407
Female Mandy Geary Wellgate Runners 15-34 65/218
02:00:12
02:00:57
973
434
Female Vivienne Martin 55-59 7/21
02:00:52
02:00:59
974
1472
Female Jessica Markham 15-34 66/218
01:59:28
02:00:59
975
45
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac 45-49 20/85
02:00:22
02:01:01
976
1514
Male Thomas Hinch 15-39 384/564
02:00:14
02:01:01
977
365
Female Claire Gallafant 15-34 67/218
02:00:38
02:01:02
978
1578
Male Melvyn Hurrren 55-59 36/62
01:59:55
02:01:02
979
540
Female Geraldine Woolfall 40-44 47/128
01:59:08
02:01:04
980
1184
Male Richard Urquhart 45-49 104/169
02:00:57
02:01:11
981
1037
Male Tom Carrington 15-39 385/564
02:01:09
02:01:17
982
1345
Female Angela Arnell Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 48/128
02:00:21
02:01:17
983
1349
Male Brian Garbutt 45-49 105/169
02:00:21
02:01:17
984
527
Male Matthew Wallis 15-39 386/564
01:59:44
02:01:19
985
1616
Female Debbie Smales 40-44 49/128
02:00:37
02:01:19
986
1545
Male Phil Healey 40-44 157/223
01:59:53
02:01:21
987
1566
Female Rebecca Richardson 15-34 68/218
01:59:53
02:01:21
988
628
Male Simon Lock 50-54 87/125
02:00:46
02:01:22
989
1834
Male Andrew Mclean 45-49 106/169
02:00:02
02:01:24
990
565
Male Jonathan Singleton 40-44 158/223
02:00:33
02:01:26
991
339
Female Caroline Dart 50-54 10/45
02:00:34
02:01:28
992
1535
Male Nasser Babazadeh Totley AC 45-49 107/169
02:01:13
02:01:30
993
1350
Male Chris Hopton 15-39 387/564
02:00:46
02:01:35
994
224
Female Judith Mallon Valley Hill Runners 50-54 11/45
02:00:34
02:01:36
995
924
Male Sean Jensen 15-39 388/564
02:01:13
02:01:41
996
1691
Male John Forbes 40-44 159/223
02:00:35
02:01:45
997
374
Female Clare Starkie 40-44 50/128
02:00:31
02:01:46
998
1639
Female Rachael Chapman 15-34 69/218
02:00:37
02:01:46
999
453
Female Trina Linley 45-49 21/85
02:00:57
02:01:48
1000
1115
Female Victoria Hewland 15-34 70/218
01:59:34
02:01:48
1001
1238
Female Rachel Wilson 15-34 71/218
01:59:52
02:01:49
1002
1743
Male James Abel City of Hull AC 55-59 37/62
02:00:07
02:01:50
1003
132
Male Nicholas Blyth 40-44 160/223
02:00:24
02:01:51
1004
356
Female Janet Robinson 15-34 72/218
02:01:32
02:01:52
1005
26
Female Rebecca Mcgowan 15-34 73/218
02:00:19
02:01:53
1006
1934
Male Richard Clark 45-49 108/169
02:00:20
02:01:54
1007
1604
Female Alexandra Jordan 40-44 51/128
02:00:47
02:02:00
1008
1989
Female Zo? Tristram 15-34 74/218
02:01:29
02:02:00
1009
1747
Male Gary Cheetham 50-54 88/125
02:01:11
02:02:09
1010
703
Male Chris Mccusker 15-39 389/564
02:02:00
02:02:10
1011
951
Male Rob O neill 45-49 109/169
02:01:12
02:02:10
1012
857
Male Clive Humphris 60+ 25/51
02:01:38
02:02:15
1013
651
Male Richard Power 40-44 161/223
02:01:26
02:02:17
1014
929
Male Jonathan Swan 15-39 390/564
02:01:42
02:02:17
1015
696
Male Tim Wray 15-39 391/564
02:01:17
02:02:19
1016
1015
Female Tracy Parr Sleaford Town Runners 45-49 22/85
02:00:24
02:02:19
1017
977
Male Matthew Pritchard 15-39 392/564
02:01:59
02:02:21
1018
1246
Female Annette Colgrave 45-49 23/85
02:01:20
02:02:22
1019
1878
Female Jackie Foreman 45-49 24/85
02:01:14
02:02:22
1020
386
Male Paul Trainor 45-49 110/169
02:01:51
02:02:23
1021
502
Female Jodie Colgrave
02:01:21
02:02:23
1022
1064
Female Angela Smith 50-54 12/45
02:01:43
02:02:24
1023
1063
Female Lucy Smith Steel City Striders 15-34 75/218
02:01:44
02:02:25
1024
1479
Male Craig Easter 40-44 162/223
02:01:27
02:02:29
1025
311
Female Jennifer Douglass 45-49 25/85
02:02:10
02:02:30
1026
1412
Male Robert Woollard 15-39 393/564
02:01:58
02:02:30
1027
1363
Male Craig Gillyon 15-39 394/564
02:02:11
02:02:41
1028
2101
Male Anthony Whitley 45-49 111/169
02:00:58
02:02:41
1029
1539
Female Gill Borthwick Stockton Striders 50-54 13/45
02:01:49
02:02:45
1030
1857
Male Christopher Waller 50-54 89/125
02:02:35
02:02:46
1031
858
Male Kristian Knight 15-39 395/564
02:01:52
02:02:48
1032
859
Female Nicola Lloyd 15-34 76/218
02:01:52
02:02:48
1033
1833
Male Mark Allbones 50-54 90/125
02:02:28
02:02:48
1034
1619
Male Paul Harrison 15-39 396/564
02:01:47
02:02:52
1035
879
Female Laura Beddis 15-34 77/218
02:01:26
02:02:53
1036
1396
Female Zoe Stephenson 15-34 78/218
02:01:32
02:02:54
1037
601
Male Joe Lanham 40-44 163/223
02:01:46
02:02:55
1038
2122
Male No Details 15-39 397/564
02:02:02
02:02:56
1039
625
Male Rob Peck 15-39 398/564
02:01:19
02:02:57
1040
1267
Female Katie Sandall 15-34 79/218
02:01:19
02:02:57
1041
1489
Male Garry Webster 50-54 91/125
02:01:50
02:03:03
1042
163
Female Georgina Ogrady 15-34 80/218
02:02:55
02:03:04
1043
1205
Male Richard Slee 50-54 92/125
02:02:51
02:03:09
1044
1608
Male Tarquin Philo 45-49 112/169
02:01:59
02:03:10
1045
467
Male Mark Wilson 45-49 113/169
02:02:18
02:03:11
1046
1600
Male Matthew Jacques 40-44 164/223
02:02:00
02:03:11
1047
1455
Female Carly Owen 15-34 81/218
02:02:04
02:03:15
1048
440
Male Phil Bradbury 45-49 114/169
02:01:40
02:03:17
1049
1614
Female Lisa Townend 40-44 52/128
02:02:19
02:03:17
1050
1761
Female Rebecca Crisp 15-34 82/218
02:01:25
02:03:21
1051
738
Male Adrian Tuplin 45-49 115/169
02:02:49
02:03:28
1052
96
Male Michael Dugan 15-39 399/564
02:02:29
02:03:29
1053
419
Female Alison Wragge 45-49 26/85
02:02:28
02:03:30
1054
1703
Female Charlotte Pearson 35-39 35/96
02:02:27
02:03:31
1055
1524
Male Mark Askew Scunthorpe & District AC 15-39 400/564
02:02:53
02:03:32
1056
1895
Female Nikole Mcintyre Scunthorpe & District AC 15-34 83/218
02:02:53
02:03:32
1057
624
Male Peter Daniel 60+ 26/51
02:02:37
02:03:37
1058
610
Female Michelle Newall 35-39 36/96
02:02:08
02:03:38
1059
688
Female Joanna Hobson Otley AC 55-59 8/21
02:02:09
02:03:41
1060
577
Female Tina Begg Fitmums And Friends 35-39 37/96
02:03:15
02:03:43
1061
2125
Male Edward Martin 15-39 401/564
02:02:05
02:03:45
1062
56
Female Lesley Stavridis 40-44 53/128
02:02:58
02:03:50
1063
1207
Male Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners 40-44 165/223
02:02:22
02:03:52
1064
1748
Male Walter Kent Winterton 50-54 93/125
02:01:38
02:03:54
1065
1492
Male Graham Farrar 50-54 94/125
02:02:54
02:04:01
1066
2149
Male No Details 15-39 402/564
02:02:23
02:04:01
1067
2093
Female Rebecca Holmes 15-34 84/218
02:03:59
02:04:03
1068
243
Male Paul Smith Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 95/125
02:02:41
02:04:05
1069
4
Male David Bryan 55-59 38/62
02:02:37
02:04:10
1070
1446
Male Adam Crawford 15-39 403/564
02:03:09
02:04:11
1071
581
Female Lesley Sparks 15-34 85/218
02:03:18
02:04:14
1072
820
Male Carl Dunn 15-39 404/564
02:03:17
02:04:14
1073
1941
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC 40-44 166/223
02:02:46
02:04:14
1074
2123
Male No Details 15-39 405/564
02:02:19
02:04:14
1075
528
Female Jan Draper West Hull Ladies 50-54 14/45
02:02:59
02:04:16
1076
2047
Male Ashley Roope 15-39 406/564
02:02:21
02:04:17
1077
207
Female Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders 45-49 27/85
02:03:54
02:04:18
1078
1550
Male Mark Jarred 15-39 407/564
02:03:00
02:04:19
1079
104
Female Loraine Corfield Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 54/128
02:03:04
02:04:20
1080
109
Male Robert Kilsby Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 116/169
02:03:04
02:04:20
1081
599
Female Anne Bakker 60+ 5/13
02:03:36
02:04:21
1082
1253
Female Julie Gardner 50-54 15/45
02:03:50
02:04:25
1083
1603
Male Stuart Philipson 15-39 408/564
02:03:28
02:04:26
1084
230
Male Tom Maughn 15-39 409/564
02:03:27
02:04:26
1085
735
Male Jordan Miller 15-39 410/564
02:03:28
02:04:27
1086
1653
Male Dean Fells 50-54 96/125
02:03:16
02:04:30
1087
1124
Male Steven Mcnaught Caistor Running Club 15-39 411/564
02:02:22
02:04:31
1088
1150
Male Darren Sandal 45-49 117/169
02:03:09
02:04:31
1089
2075
Female Sarah Collier Humber Triathletes 45-49 28/85
02:03:57
02:04:34
1090
975
Male Christopher Nicklin 45-49 118/169
02:03:06
02:04:38
1091
1334
Male Christopher Marshall 15-39 412/564
02:03:56
02:04:39
1092
336
Female Zoe Smart White City Hull RRC 15-34 86/218
02:04:21
02:04:45
1093
2034
Male Gary Holdstock 40-44 167/223
02:03:34
02:04:46
1094
1009
Female Kimberley Alsop 15-34 87/218
02:04:36
02:04:48
1095
1164
Female Zoe Murrell 40-44 55/128
02:03:20
02:04:48
1096
1660
Male Richard Boyton 15-39 413/564
02:03:23
02:04:48
1097
1975
Male Alex Hebdon City of Hull AC 50-54 97/125
02:03:56
02:04:48
1098
1336
Male David Peck Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 168/223
02:03:11
02:04:49
1099
1672
Male Michael Brown 15-39 414/564
02:04:37
02:04:49
1100
1333
Female Ann Marshall Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 56/128
02:03:12
02:04:50
1101
708
Male Joshua Westerman 15-39 415/564
02:03:34
02:04:57
1102
1142
Female Cassie Kemp Fitmums And Friends 35-39 38/96
02:03:38
02:04:58
1103
1470
Male Robert Watson 15-39 416/564
02:04:30
02:04:59
1104
1177
Male Robin Mcneil 40-44 169/223
02:04:12
02:05:00
1105
707
Male Stephen Westerman 15-39 417/564
02:03:41
02:05:05
1106
1923
Male Ryan Willows 15-39 418/564
02:04:06
02:05:18
1107
1784
Female Harriet Smith 15-34 88/218
02:03:37
02:05:20
1108
2172
Male Liam Spencer 15-39 419/564
02:03:37
02:05:20
1109
128
Male David Nolan 15-39 420/564
02:05:14
02:05:22
1110
52
Male Jeremy Wallis 40-44 170/223
02:04:35
02:05:24
1111
2092
Female Helen Stow 40-44 57/128
02:03:39
02:05:25
1112
944
Male Ryan Edwards 15-39 421/564
02:04:33
02:05:28
1113
1136
Male James Dawson 40-44 171/223
02:03:58
02:05:39
1114
1598
Male Frazer Young 45-49 119/169
02:04:34
02:05:39
1115
461
Female Helen Phillips 45-49 29/85
02:04:41
02:05:40
1116
705
Male Richard Summerfield Barton & District Ac 60+ 27/51
02:04:39
02:05:45
1117
1786
Male Daniel Gallon 15-39 422/564
02:04:43
02:05:47
1118
410
Female Charlene Murfin 15-34 89/218
02:05:34
02:05:48
1119
1903
Female Caroline Chard 40-44 58/128
02:03:34
02:05:50
1120
2065
Male Daniel Brittain 15-39 423/564
02:04:10
02:05:50
1121
199
Male Chris Henley 15-39 424/564
02:04:49
02:05:52
1122
931
Male Malcolm Aitken Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 15-39 425/564
02:04:02
02:05:52
1123
1341
Male Jake Truman 15-39 426/564
02:05:04
02:05:52
1124
1564
Female Claire Swift 45-49 30/85
02:05:08
02:05:57
1125
1579
Male Lee Swift 45-49 120/169
02:05:07
02:05:57
1126
605
Male Thomas Taylor 15-39 427/564
02:04:04
02:05:58
1127
978
Female Fay Sharpe 15-34 90/218
02:04:12
02:06:01
1128
962
Male Roger Bowers 50-54 98/125
02:05:49
02:06:02
1129
1742
Male Andrew Bennett 45-49 121/169
02:05:22
02:06:02
1130
1001
Male Keith Storey Rotherham Harriers & AC 60+ 28/51
02:05:05
02:06:05
1131
1215
Male Asa Fatchett Witham Runners 45-49 122/169
02:04:46
02:06:06
1132
796
Male Nikolas Hoyland 15-39 428/564
02:04:12
02:06:07
1133
66
Female Angela Leathley 50-54 16/45
02:05:11
02:06:09
1134
1149
Female Janine Rollarson 15-34 91/218
02:05:04
02:06:11
1135
890
Male Stephen Hodgson 60+ 29/51
02:06:07
02:06:12
1136
1231
Female Debbie Scott Selby Striders 50-54 17/45
02:05:03
02:06:14
1137
44
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac 60+ 30/51
02:05:09
02:06:15
1138
832
Male Mathew Brownell 15-39 429/564
02:04:54
02:06:15
1139
449
Male Ian Taylor 15-39 430/564
02:05:55
02:06:22
1140
877
Male Richard Wood 40-44 172/223
02:05:40
02:06:25
1141
2184
Male Clh Boas 45-49 123/169
02:06:13
02:06:26
1142
2130
Female Michelle Horsewood Barton & District Ac 50-54 18/45
02:05:47
02:06:27
1143
490
Male Craig Mcdougall 15-39 431/564
02:05:05
02:06:28
1144
1483
Male Gary Fraser 50-54 99/125
02:04:56
02:06:32
1145
1681
Male Graham Jenkinson White City Hull RRC 40-44 173/223
02:06:08
02:06:33
1146
1929
Female Catherine Broom 50-54 19/45
02:06:03
02:06:34
1147
1880
Female Sophie Eckford 45-49 31/85
02:06:09
02:06:37
1148
1569
Female Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers 60+ 6/13
02:05:34
02:06:38
1149
1825
Male Steve Wingfield 15-39 432/564
02:05:52
02:06:39
1150
250
Male Lee Shipley 15-39 433/564
02:05:10
02:06:42
1151
9
Male Shaun Marshall 40-44 174/223
02:06:01
02:06:49
1152
266
Male Ed Foster 15-39 434/564
02:05:04
02:06:50
1153
268
Male Adam Leadbeater 15-39 435/564
02:05:04
02:06:50
1154
531
Female Cathy Wallis 50-54 20/45
02:05:15
02:06:52
1155
614
Male Dave Wilson 45-49 124/169
02:06:12
02:06:55
1156
1170
Male Simon Cross 45-49 125/169
02:06:11
02:06:55
1157
860
Male David Lunt 45-49 126/169
02:06:35
02:06:56
1158
237
Female Laura Macaulay Tadcaster Harriers 15-34 92/218
02:06:45
02:06:57
1159
2064
Female Maria Oldfield 15-34 93/218
02:06:54
02:06:58
1160
2090
Female Julie Rhodes 35-39 39/96
02:06:55
02:06:59
1161
839
Male Danny Stamford 15-39 436/564
02:05:40
02:07:00
1162
2021
Male Sam Glover 15-39 437/564
02:06:29
02:07:00
1163
1640
Male Richard Pennack 40-44 175/223
02:05:31
02:07:08
1164
155
Female Nicki Nutter 45-49 32/85
02:07:06
02:07:13
1165
2004
Female Penny Kemp 15-34 94/218
02:06:44
02:07:15
1166
482
Female Sarah Botting 35-39 40/96
02:06:55
02:07:16
1167
2148
Male No Details 15-39 438/564
02:06:49
02:07:16
1168
1517
Female Rachael Williams 15-34 95/218
02:05:48
02:07:18
1169
1518
Female Louise Harrod 15-34 96/218
02:05:49
02:07:19
1170
1227
Male Steve Oxley 15-39 439/564
02:06:23
02:07:25
1171
1946
Female Kerry Bird-Green Skegness & District Running Club 35-39 41/96
02:05:47
02:07:29
1172
1947
Male Robert Green Skegness & District Running Club 40-44 176/223
02:05:46
02:07:29
1173
574
Male Michael Harrison 15-39 440/564
02:06:31
02:07:35
1174
2005
Male Simon Hudson 55-59 39/62
02:07:04
02:07:45
1175
276
Female Catherine Wallace 35-39 42/96
02:06:05
02:07:47
1176
191
Male Liam Brine 15-39 441/564
02:07:25
02:07:53
1177
380
Female Elizabeth Keast 35-39 43/96
02:06:27
02:07:54
1178
1241
Female Helen Allan 40-44 59/128
02:06:19
02:07:56
1179
1630
Male Tony Dyble
02:06:22
02:07:56
1180
159
Male Kevin Sharp 15-39 442/564
02:07:26
02:08:02
1181
1438
Male Michael Mcverry 15-39 443/564
02:06:59
02:08:03
1182
1676
Male Simon Smith Gainsborough Morton Striders AC 45-49 127/169
02:06:48
02:08:03
1183
2071
Female Katy Thorpe 35-39 44/96
02:06:08
02:08:04
1184
378
Male Neil Fryer 15-39 444/564
02:06:46
02:08:05
1185
691
Female Sallyann Mason 15-34 97/218
02:06:31
02:08:06
1186
823
Male Simon Kumar 15-39 445/564
02:06:28
02:08:06
1187
1529
Female Sara Barraclough 40-44 60/128
02:07:13
02:08:08
1188
1546
Male Shaun Atkinson 15-39 446/564
02:06:35
02:08:08
1189
414
Female Diane Beck 45-49 33/85
02:07:53
02:08:12
1190
2087
Male Waldemar Czechowski 40-44 177/223
02:06:46
02:08:12
1191
1188
Male Dean Wilkinson 40-44 178/223
02:06:55
02:08:14
1192
1344
Female Kate Wilkinson 40-44 61/128
02:06:54
02:08:14
1193
1525
Male Richard Fountain 45-49 128/169
02:07:27
02:08:15
1194
1369
Female Karen Towner White City Hull RRC 55-59 9/21
02:07:10
02:08:16
1195
2035
Male Martin Peacock 60+ 31/51
02:06:48
02:08:16
1196
1427
Male Glen Hall 45-49 129/169
02:06:38
02:08:24
1197
2063
Male Daron Lewis 45-49 130/169
02:07:20
02:08:26
1198
1538
Female Tara Newland 35-39 45/96
02:07:21
02:08:27
1199
1195
Male Piotr Dura Notfast RC 45-49 131/169
02:07:43
02:08:28
1200
1416
Female Daria Kaczmarek 15-34 98/218
02:07:43
02:08:28
1201
1274
Male Jonathan Young 45-49 132/169
02:08:11
02:08:31
1202
593
Male Philip Kirkwood 15-39 447/564
02:07:44
02:08:34
1203
1059
Female Nicole Masterman Goole Viking Striders 15-34 99/218
02:07:54
02:08:37
1204
1228
Male Jan Paschkowski 45-49 133/169
02:08:02
02:08:43
1205
1636
Female Shaneen Platten 40-44 62/128
02:08:25
02:08:44
1206
885
Male Laurie Farmer 55-59 40/62
02:06:56
02:08:50
1207
1375
Male Pete Gallagher 40-44 179/223
02:07:19
02:08:51
1208
2038
Male Ashley Barnett 15-39 448/564
02:07:43
02:08:52
1209
2039
Female Sarah Westerby 15-34 100/218
02:07:43
02:08:52
1210
2053
Male Sean Higgins 15-39 449/564
02:08:01
02:08:53
1211
1038
Female Simone Clark 15-34 101/218
02:08:39
02:08:55
1212
1139
Male Alan Gregory Winterton Running Club 50-54 100/125
02:08:13
02:08:56
1213
1152
Female Traci Smith 45-49 34/85
02:08:06
02:08:58
1214
319
Female Sarah Etherington 15-34 102/218
02:07:20
02:08:59
1215
1883
Female Lisa Lambert 40-44 63/128
02:08:47
02:09:02
1216
1332
Female Diane Harper Holmfirth Harriers 40-44 64/128
02:08:46
02:09:06
1217
1158
Male Mark Hinkley 40-44 180/223
02:08:57
02:09:08
1218
154
Female Becky Newton 35-39 46/96
02:07:58
02:09:09
1219
899
Female Mandy Holah Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 35/85
02:07:56
02:09:09
1220
255
Male Edward Brickdale 15-39 450/564
02:07:39
02:09:11
1221
539
Male Hrvoje Matokovic 40-44 181/223
02:08:21
02:09:13
1222
1768
Female Nicola Spencer 15-34 103/218
02:08:43
02:09:15
1223
1826
Female Claire Harrison 15-34 104/218
02:08:44
02:09:15
1224
714
Female Rosie Gatenby 35-39 47/96
02:08:26
02:09:20
1225
1872
Female Lindsay Smith 40-44 65/128
02:08:47
02:09:21
1226
961
Male Edward Bowers 15-39 451/564
02:09:08
02:09:22
1227
328
Male David Dowthwaite 50-54 101/125
02:07:52
02:09:23
1228
970
Male Goody Goodrich 40-44 182/223
02:08:20
02:09:23
1229
1618
Male Andrew Guest Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 183/223
02:08:23
02:09:26
1230
1809
Male David Miller 55-59 41/62
02:07:57
02:09:26
1231
1900
Male Jordan Milnes 15-39 452/564
02:09:02
02:09:26
1232
495
Female Diane Smith 45-49 36/85
02:08:37
02:09:27
1233
2042
Male Garry Kent 55-59 42/62
02:07:59
02:09:28
1234
1762
Male Ian Clark 60+ 32/51
02:09:02
02:09:29
1235
227
Female Judith Webb 100 Marathon Club 45-49 37/85
02:08:30
02:09:31
1236
1560
Male Mike Whitehouse 50-54 102/125
02:08:04
02:09:31
1237
1892
Male Simon Chadwick 15-39 453/564
02:08:09
02:09:32
1238
1877
Male Stephen Lee Brown 15-39 454/564
02:08:08
02:09:35
1239
1511
Female Sheila Jamieson 50-54 21/45
02:09:03
02:09:36
1240
1859
Female Katie Minns 15-34 105/218
02:07:57
02:09:38
1241
2098
Female Alison Beadle 15-34 106/218
02:07:57
02:09:38
1242
2099
Male Brian Gray 15-39 455/564
02:07:57
02:09:38
1243
267
Male Sean Kirk RAF Athletics 15-39 456/564
02:08:19
02:09:39
1244
1848
Female Laura Hetherington 15-34 107/218
02:07:59
02:09:39
1245
1976
Male Sam Woollons 15-39 457/564
02:07:58
02:09:39
1246
127
Male Daniel Jordan 15-39 458/564
02:08:56
02:09:40
1247
1576
Female Adrienne Stansfield White City Hull RRC 45-49 38/85
02:09:15
02:09:40
1248
1040
Female Jill Hood 50-54 22/45
02:08:17
02:09:42
1249
686
Male Michael Conroy 15-39 459/564
02:08:24
02:09:50
1250
596
Male Gavin Roberts 45-49 134/169
02:08:25
02:09:51
1251
506
Male Jason Powdrell 15-39 460/564
02:08:33
02:09:55
1252
952
Female Lena Rusa Quakers RC 35-39 48/96
02:08:05
02:09:55
1253
16
Female Leigh Steere Redway Runners 45-49 39/85
02:09:19
02:09:56
1254
1696
Male Andrew Ashworth 40-44 184/223
02:08:20
02:09:56
1255
941
Male Stewart Clark 15-39 461/564
02:08:47
02:09:57
1256
1973
Female Shonali Banerjee 40-44 66/128
02:09:17
02:09:58
1257
1909
Male Steven Dowson 15-39 462/564
02:09:46
02:10:00
1258
293
Female Liz Cagney 40-44 67/128
02:08:46
02:10:01
1259
2173
Male Tony Hall 15-39 463/564
02:08:25
02:10:01
1260
556
Male Mat Dunn 15-39 464/564
02:08:14
02:10:02
1261
631
Male George Beastall 15-39 465/564
02:09:04
02:10:02
1262
1709
Female Janice Stewart 40-44 68/128
02:09:02
02:10:03
1263
474
Male Michael Seddon Mersey Tri 15-39 466/564
02:09:26
02:10:06
1264
470
Female Kath Green 45-49 40/85
02:09:13
02:10:08
1265
97
Female Maya Goia 45-49 41/85
02:08:57
02:10:10
1266
1035
Male Lee Armstrong 40-44 185/223
02:09:19
02:10:19
1267
788
Male Mark Walmsley 45-49 135/169
02:09:32
02:10:24
1268
1086
Female Kylie Johnson 15-34 108/218
02:09:28
02:10:33
1269
1818
Male Iain Hill 3xtri 50-54 103/125
02:10:22
02:10:33
1270
2134
Male Kristopher Larsen 15-39 467/564
02:09:14
02:10:36
1271
2167
Male Martin Hicks 60+ 33/51
02:09:58
02:10:40
1272
303
Male Alan Scarborough 50-54 104/125
02:10:33
02:10:42
1273
1279
Female Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 42/85
02:09:45
02:10:43
1274
1042
Female Miriam Sykes 45-49 43/85
02:10:03
02:10:44
1275
1276
Female Terri Brown 40-44 69/128
02:09:41
02:10:48
1276
1348
Male Peter Callan 55-59 43/62
02:09:27
02:10:49
1277
61
Female Cath Dyson 35-39 49/96
02:09:48
02:10:56
1278
1326
Male Wayne Baxter 15-39 468/564
02:09:45
02:10:56
1279
1739
Male Nathan Riley 40-44 186/223
02:09:45
02:11:00
1280
153
Female Amy Leech 15-34 109/218
02:09:47
02:11:01
1281
145
Male Graham Park 40-44 187/223
02:09:25
02:11:02
1282
425
Male Bob Mellor Killamarsh Kestrels 55-59 44/62
02:10:29
02:11:03
1283
426
Female Rachel Mellor Killamarsh Kestrels 15-34 110/218
02:10:29
02:11:03
1284
1308
Male Jim Millar Sleaford Striders AC 50-54 105/125
02:09:48
02:11:04
1285
100
Male Alex Culbert Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 136/169
02:10:35
02:11:11
1286
2073
Female Jean Allen 35-39 50/96
02:10:49
02:11:19
1287
406
Male David Downes 40-44 188/223
02:10:11
02:11:20
1288
1493
Female Rachel Hopton 15-34 111/218
02:10:44
02:11:20
1289
1309
Female Eleanor Page 15-34 112/218
02:10:28
02:11:21
1290
2074
Female Rachel Diver York Rose Runners 15-34 113/218
02:10:42
02:11:21
1291
1190
Male Lee Windass 50-54 106/125
02:11:07
02:11:33
1292
938
Male Philip Carter 15-39 469/564
02:11:01
02:11:37
1293
2023
Female Leanne Beck 35-39 51/96
02:10:12
02:11:37
1294
2045
Male Richard Brown 40-44 189/223
02:10:11
02:11:37
1295
622
Female Katie Cook Witham Runners 15-34 114/218
02:10:18
02:11:39
1296
283
Male Jason Clark 40-44 190/223
02:10:24
02:11:42
1297
512
Male Andrew Johnson 50-54 107/125
02:10:14
02:11:45
1298
965
Male Tony Carr Ripon Runners 50-54 108/125
02:10:51
02:11:54
1299
1439
Male Tom Robinson 15-39 470/564
02:10:19
02:11:54
1300
1797
Male Daniel Helliwell 15-39 471/564
02:10:10
02:11:54
1301
519
Female Kirsten Delaney 45-49 44/85
02:10:06
02:11:55
1302
1265
Male Mark Pollitt 40-44 191/223
02:11:36
02:11:55
1303
726
Female Linda Davy 50-54 23/45
02:11:03
02:12:06
1304
1379
Female Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers 15-34 115/218
02:10:40
02:12:12
1305
1738
Male Paul Uscroft 40-44 192/223
02:11:23
02:12:13
1306
297
Female Anna Catchpole 40-44 70/128
02:11:12
02:12:14
1307
330
Male Richard Readman 15-39 472/564
02:10:32
02:12:15
1308
429
Female Lisa Yeaman 15-34 116/218
02:11:50
02:12:19
1309
432
Female Victoria Jackson 35-39 52/96
02:11:51
02:12:20
1310
1666
Male Harald Halvorson Helensburgh AAC 45-49 137/169
02:10:35
02:12:20
1311
2108
Male Declan Martin 15-39 473/564
02:12:10
02:12:23
1312
775
Male Richard Alan Smith 15-39 474/564
02:12:43
02:12:43
1313
892
Male John Murphy 50-54 109/125
02:11:35
02:12:44
1314
200
Male Wayne Pick 40-44 193/223
02:12:13
02:12:46
1315
1817
Male James Kurz 15-39 475/564
02:12:32
02:12:47
1316
991
Male Egbert Hendrikse 45-49 138/169
02:11:59
02:12:55
1317
632
Male Richard Cooper 15-39 476/564
02:12:12
02:12:57
1318
1555
Male Thomas Salter 15-39 477/564
02:11:38
02:13:01
1319
188
Female Mandy Annis 40-44 71/128
02:12:16
02:13:09
1320
34
Female Karen Lawrence Redway Runners 50-54 24/45
02:12:35
02:13:12
1321
172
Female Wendy Everingham 40-44 72/128
02:12:43
02:13:17
1322
1178
Female Zahra Mhanna 15-34 117/218
02:13:03
02:13:17
1323
1367
Female Louise Micklethwaite Tickhill Running & AC 40-44 73/128
02:11:51
02:13:19
1324
2072
Male Mark Turner 15-39 478/564
02:12:58
02:13:29
1325
1956
Female Melanie Tamm 35-39 53/96
02:12:38
02:13:30
1326
72
Male Christopher Mackowski 15-39 479/564
02:11:57
02:13:32
1327
1712
Female Jo Roos 45-49 45/85
02:12:41
02:13:32
1328
185
Male Matthew Cooke 15-39 480/564
02:12:16
02:13:37
1329
108
Male Paul Kelly Valley Striders AC 15-39 481/564
02:12:52
02:13:38
1330
670
Female Helen Etherton 35-39 54/96
02:11:54
02:13:39
1331
1789
Female Lesley Mclelland 40-44 74/128
02:11:59
02:13:39
1332
2070
Male Ken Ngwang 40-44 194/223
02:13:18
02:13:39
1333
613
Male Daryl Smith 15-39 482/564
02:12:06
02:13:42
1334
1019
Male Phillip Alford 45-49 139/169
02:12:36
02:13:52
1335
1008
Female Joanne Willey Rotherham Harriers & AC 40-44 75/128
02:12:55
02:13:53
1336
678
Male Mike Johnson 15-39 483/564
02:12:29
02:13:57
1337
536
Female Faye Jessop 40-44 76/128
02:12:44
02:13:58
1338
1387
Female Joanne Beadle 15-34 118/218
02:11:10
02:13:58
1339
1720
Female Claudia Holden Barton & District Ac 40-44 77/128
02:12:44
02:14:01
1340
1478
Female Rozalia Johnstone 35-39 55/96
02:13:10
02:14:05
1341
1917
Male Christopher Thompson 15-39 484/564
02:13:50
02:14:06
1342
1181
Female Hilary Orchard H Team Running 40-44 78/128
02:13:58
02:14:07
1343
1189
Female Stacey Wilkinson H Team Running 15-34 119/218
02:13:57
02:14:07
1344
513
Female Debbie Johnson 15-34 120/218
02:12:40
02:14:11
1345
652
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice Road Running Club 60+ 34/51
02:12:41
02:14:13
1346
1203
Male Ryan Murphy 15-39 485/564
02:13:10
02:14:14
1347
12
Male Kevin Penny 55-59 45/62
02:12:40
02:14:15
1348
1084
Female Jane Hopwood Selby Striders 40-44 79/128
02:13:08
02:14:19
1349
1310
Female Heather Pearson 15-34 121/218
02:12:16
02:14:21
1350
1358
Female Denise Stephens 55-59 10/21
02:14:18
02:14:24
1351
1082
Male Steve Counter 40-44 195/223
02:13:54
02:14:25
1352
916
Male Peter Mears 45-49 140/169
02:14:06
02:14:28
1353
736
Male John Randles Ryde Harriers 50-54 110/125
02:12:59
02:14:32
1354
306
Male Patrick Walker 40-44 196/223
02:13:15
02:14:33
1355
1485
Male Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners 60+ 35/51
02:13:53
02:14:36
1356
937
Female Chrissie Burton Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 46/85
02:13:09
02:14:37
1357
1594
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 141/169
02:13:25
02:14:38
1358
1026
Female Claire Copeland 15-34 122/218
02:13:25
02:14:40
1359
913
Male Alan Hart 15-39 486/564
02:14:02
02:14:42
1360
2181
Male Barry Fox 40-44 197/223
02:13:32
02:14:46
1361
2117
Female Diane Carroll 40-44 80/128
02:13:23
02:14:47
1362
262
Male Metin Tolga Buldu 15-39 487/564
02:13:51
02:14:52
1363
1722
Female Amy Bassett 15-34 123/218
02:13:37
02:14:52
1364
263
Female Fatma Buldu 15-34 124/218
02:13:53
02:14:53
1365
2180
Female Tracey Neale 40-44 81/128
02:13:31
02:14:53
1366
1763
Female Celia Crouch 40-44 82/128
02:14:26
02:14:55
1367
1777
Male Anthony Prest 45-49 142/169
02:13:11
02:14:56
1368
1099
Female Karen Scott West Hull Ladies 40-44 83/128
02:13:42
02:14:58
1369
871
Female Kerry Clarkson 40-44 84/128
02:13:18
02:14:59
1370
1978
Female Amanda Greaves Fitmums And Friends 15-34 125/218
02:14:49
02:15:00
1371
1114
Male John Hardwick Wakefield Triathlon Club 45-49 143/169
02:14:34
02:15:05
1372
611
Male Paul Newall 40-44 198/223
02:13:35
02:15:06
1373
1027
Male Chris Garrod 15-39 488/564
02:13:32
02:15:07
1374
1057
Female Hazel Hopper 15-34 126/218
02:13:32
02:15:07
1375
264
Male David Clark 15-39 489/564
02:13:59
02:15:08
1376
1967
Male Richard Webster 40-44 199/223
02:13:30
02:15:08
1377
1032
Female Charlotte Lee 15-34 127/218
02:13:27
02:15:09
1378
1593
Female Rachael Rowson 35-39 56/96
02:13:27
02:15:09
1379
1649
Female Sheila Clark 50-54 25/45
02:13:24
02:15:09
1380
1481
Male Neil Higson Redway Runners 45-49 144/169
02:14:12
02:15:10
1381
408
Female Rebecca Linsdell 35-39 57/96
02:14:18
02:15:16
1382
732
Female Claire Featherstone Dragons RC 15-34 128/218
02:14:30
02:15:24
1383
664
Male Steve Spruyt 40-44 200/223
02:14:17
02:15:25
1384
1510
Female Julie Weatherill Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 85/128
02:14:50
02:15:25
1385
1882
Female Sally Smith Sheffield Tri Club 60+ 7/13
02:14:50
02:15:26
1386
2040
Female Joanne Houghton Tickhill Running & AC 45-49 47/85
02:14:03
02:15:31
1387
2019
Female Sue North 15-34 129/218
02:13:49
02:15:32
1388
995
Female Rebecca Meilhan 35-39 58/96
02:13:57
02:15:35
1389
1
Female Marie Hart Horsforth Harriers 55-59 11/21
02:14:58
02:15:37
1390
932
Male Christopher Anderson 15-39 490/564
02:15:26
02:15:37
1391
785
Male Alan Shaw 55-59 46/62
02:14:22
02:15:43
1392
1089
Male Michael Markham 55-59 47/62
02:15:39
02:15:55
1393
1813
Female Carly Dakin 15-34 130/218
02:15:26
02:15:57
1394
1897
Male Alan Stewart 40-44 201/223
02:14:50
02:15:57
1395
1023
Male Ian Charlesworth 45-49 145/169
02:14:30
02:16:03
1396
67
Male Ian Leathley 45-49 146/169
02:15:10
02:16:10
1397
1229
Male Charles Paterson 40-44 202/223
02:15:42
02:16:10
1398
722
Male Andrew Allen Ymca 50-54 111/125
02:15:42
02:16:15
1399
1199
Male Joe Hall 15-39 491/564
02:15:12
02:16:16
1400
1612
Male Anthony Carter 15-39 492/564
02:15:46
02:16:20
1401
1613
Female Vicky Haycock 15-34 131/218
02:15:46
02:16:20
1402
1796
Male John Mattinson 45-49 147/169
02:16:03
02:16:24
1403
1353
Male Craig Kent 15-39 493/564
02:15:03
02:16:32
1404
1507
Male Rob Harrison 45-49 148/169
02:15:42
02:16:32
1405
2048
Male Erwan Jarry 15-39 494/564
02:16:20
02:16:38
1406
1221
Male Christopher Handley 45-49 149/169
02:14:54
02:16:39
1407
1224
Male Geoffrey Leyland 55-59 48/62
02:14:54
02:16:39
1408
70
Female Kay Phillips Barton & District Ac 40-44 86/128
02:15:55
02:16:41
1409
402
Female Rachel Larsen 40-44 87/128
02:15:24
02:16:46
1410
139
Male Lee Mckone 15-39 495/564
02:15:34
02:16:48
1411
1850
Female Julia Baxter 35-39 59/96
02:15:14
02:16:49
1412
918
Female Suzanne Smith 15-34 132/218
02:16:31
02:16:50
1413
69
Male Neil Gilmour 45-49 150/169
02:16:27
02:16:51
1414
359
Male Jim Andrews 45-49 151/169
02:15:41
02:16:52
1415
1702
Male Jamie Wilson 15-39 496/564
02:15:56
02:16:53
1416
91
Male Kieran Chambers 15-39 497/564
02:15:18
02:16:54
1417
92
Male Declan Chambers 15-39 498/564
02:15:18
02:16:54
1418
1699
Male Michael Symes 15-39 499/564
02:15:57
02:16:54
1419
829
Male Alistair Ainsworth 15-39 500/564
02:15:28
02:16:57
1420
1436
Male Mark Croft 45-49 152/169
02:15:54
02:17:00
1421
900
Female Ellie Newton-Syms 15-34 133/218
02:15:12
02:17:01
1422
443
Male Matt Dunn 15-39 501/564
02:15:37
02:17:03
1423
906
Male Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire RC 55-59 49/62
02:16:05
02:17:03
1424
1133
Female Derrian Beer Danum Harriers 45-49 48/85
02:15:38
02:17:03
1425
921
Female Sarah Brown 40-44 88/128
02:16:34
02:17:15
1426
1251
Female Maria Diaz West Hull Runners 50-54 26/45
02:16:50
02:17:15
1427
1107
Female Cheryl Whiting 15-34 134/218
02:15:56
02:17:18
1428
1452
Male Andrew Heath 15-39 502/564
02:15:55
02:17:18
1429
954
Male Glen Scarah 40-44 203/223
02:16:35
02:17:20
1430
1960
Female Suzanne Crowther 35-39 60/96
02:16:43
02:17:21
1431
1213
Male Patrick Dare 45-49 153/169
02:16:18
02:17:26
1432
1772
Female Rachel Dare 45-49 49/85
02:16:18
02:17:26
1433
1745
Female Jessica Nielson 15-34 135/218
02:16:06
02:17:29
1434
63
Female Niam Hani Redway Runners 45-49 50/85
02:16:38
02:17:33
1435
734
Male Paul Kitchen 40-44 204/223
02:16:00
02:17:35
1436
1728
Female Cath Edwards 45-49 51/85
02:17:00
02:17:36
1437
590
Male Martin Fishburn 15-39 503/564
02:16:59
02:17:42
1438
591
Female Victoria Fishburn 15-34 136/218
02:16:59
02:17:42
1439
2069
Female Catherine Jones Tickhill Running & AC 40-44 89/128
02:16:06
02:17:42
1440
95
Female Elli Davis Fitmums And Friends 45-49 52/85
02:17:24
02:17:51
1441
2088
Female Helen Snowden 40-44 90/128
02:17:19
02:17:55
1442
233
Male Damian Whitehouse 15-39 504/564
02:17:20
02:18:22
1443
1437
Female Hannah Vinicombee 15-34 137/218
02:17:43
02:18:28
1444
257
Female Danielle Hookham 35-39 61/96
02:17:31
02:18:30
1445
1106
Female Charley White 15-34 138/218
02:17:37
02:18:31
1446
2150
Male Kletnotowski Cezary 45-49 154/169
02:17:18
02:18:31
1447
2107
Male Matthew Niblett 15-39 505/564
02:18:25
02:18:37
1448
1528
Male Neil Yewdall 55-59 50/62
02:17:16
02:18:39
1449
383
Female Charlotte Steels 15-34 139/218
02:17:49
02:18:58
1450
1928
Female Angie Uscroft 35-39 62/96
02:18:11
02:19:01
1451
348
Male Steve Horncastle 45-49 155/169
02:17:39
02:19:08
1452
551
Female Melanie Walker Barton & District Ac 60+ 8/13
02:17:51
02:19:08
1453
1153
Female Gillian Webster 40-44 91/128
02:16:28
02:19:16
1454
1445
Female Pam Smith 45-49 53/85
02:17:27
02:19:19
1455
289
Female Christine Watt 60+ 9/13
02:19:03
02:19:24
1456
190
Female Andrea Booth 35-39 63/96
02:18:56
02:19:26
1457
195
Female Kylie Yates 15-34 140/218
02:18:57
02:19:27
1458
1197
Male Adam Gibson 40-44 205/223
02:17:57
02:19:31
1459
1315
Male Russ Shaw 40-44 206/223
02:17:57
02:19:31
1460
1198
Female Suzanne Hague Saltaire Striders 50-54 27/45
02:19:02
02:19:41
1461
1085
Female Galia Invernon 35-39 64/96
02:18:13
02:19:45
1462
1899
Female Teresa Bunby 55-59 12/21
02:19:40
02:19:59
1463
2051
Male Craig Rutter 15-39 506/564
02:19:40
02:19:59
1464
1401
Male Mike Aramayo 50-54 112/125
02:19:41
02:20:00
1465
765
Female Chloe Baudains 15-34 141/218
02:18:48
02:20:06
1466
1737
Male Matthew Dixon 15-39 507/564
02:19:21
02:20:08
1467
1066
Female Lisa Tomlinson 15-34 142/218
02:19:29
02:20:10
1468
1020
Female Pam Atkins Beverley AC 60+ 10/13
02:18:55
02:20:11
1469
360
Female Hilary Andrews 55-59 13/21
02:19:09
02:20:19
1470
814
Male Wayne Okopskyj 50-54 113/125
02:20:16
02:20:21
1471
28
Female Julie Ormston Redway Runners 45-49 54/85
02:20:10
02:20:37
1472
1807
Male Martin Morse 60+ 36/51
02:19:02
02:20:46
1473
881
Female Kate Bollington 50-54 28/45
02:19:03
02:20:47
1474
883
Female Jayne Burman 45-49 55/85
02:19:03
02:20:47
1475
144
Male Mark Mcegan 15-39 508/564
02:19:28
02:20:50
1476
675
Male Steven Marshall 15-39 509/564
02:19:33
02:21:00
1477
549
Female Alice Thorne 15-34 143/218
02:19:31
02:21:04
1478
550
Male Brian Thorne 55-59 51/62
02:19:30
02:21:04
1479
397
Female Alison Shooter 50-54 29/45
02:19:26
02:21:09
1480
1218
Female Jade Grayson 15-34 144/218
02:20:03
02:21:12
1481
637
Female Cheryl Cutsforth 45-49 56/85
02:19:43
02:21:14
1482
122
Female Margaret Thompson 50-54 30/45
02:19:55
02:21:21
1483
1209
Male Paul Wood 60+ 37/51
02:20:09
02:21:22
1484
863
Male James Palmer 15-39 510/564
02:20:04
02:21:34
1485
2169
Male Nicholas Moorby 15-39 511/564
02:20:04
02:21:34
1486
862
Male Tom Palmer 15-39 512/564
02:20:06
02:21:35
1487
518
Female Sarah Coates-Madden 40-44 92/128
02:19:49
02:21:37
1488
445
Male Ian Finlay 55-59 52/62
02:20:53
02:21:38
1489
554
Male Steve Wright Redway Runners 45-49 156/169
02:20:44
02:21:38
1490
317
Female Denise Clayden Redway Runners 45-49 57/85
02:20:43
02:21:39
1491
729
Female Debbie Dickinson Redway Runners 45-49 58/85
02:20:44
02:21:39
1492
1482
Female Anne Hully Redway Runners 50-54 31/45
02:20:40
02:21:39
1493
338
Female Helen Wardell 40-44 93/128
02:20:12
02:21:49
1494
600
Female Tracey Blease 45-49 59/85
02:20:12
02:21:49
1495
55
Female Kim Downes 40-44 94/128
02:21:06
02:21:57
1496
1477
Male Nathan Smith 15-39 513/564
02:21:40
02:21:59
1497
452
Female Rebekah Kipling 15-34 145/218
02:20:21
02:22:02
1498
110
Female Liz Nicholson 40-44 95/128
02:20:57
02:22:03
1499
1356
Female Rebecca Rossington 15-34 146/218
02:21:09
02:22:10
1500
1638
Male Peter Hoyland 50-54 114/125
02:20:45
02:22:18
1501
173
Male Luke Foster 15-39 514/564
02:21:00
02:22:22
1502
218
Male Brian Foster 55-59 53/62
02:20:59
02:22:22
1503
671
Female Claire Hewlett 40-44 96/128
02:20:52
02:22:30
1504
1568
Male Anthony Houghton 15-39 515/564
02:21:12
02:22:32
1505
2018
Female Hollie Jennings 15-34 147/218
02:21:11
02:22:32
1506
146
Female Louise Route 15-34 148/218
02:21:02
02:22:42
1507
496
Female Jane Hawkard 45-49 60/85
02:21:14
02:22:42
1508
1488
Female Elspeth Attwood 55-59 14/21
02:22:01
02:22:46
1509
1799
Female Amanda Panton 15-34 149/218
02:20:51
02:22:48
1510
692
Female Alice O sullivan 15-34 150/218
02:21:31
02:22:54
1511
594
Female Steph Palmerone 50-54 32/45
02:22:29
02:22:59
1512
1580
Female Claire Scott 35-39 65/96
02:21:39
02:23:01
1513
733
Male Glynn Fellows 45-49 157/169
02:22:24
02:23:06
1514
194
Male Dean Smith 50-54 115/125
02:20:50
02:23:07
1515
2166
Female Claire Leaver 40-44 97/128
02:21:27
02:23:12
1516
649
Female Louise Hardy 45-49 61/85
02:21:28
02:23:13
1517
1131
Female Della Wright Royton Road Runners 50-54 33/45
02:21:43
02:23:16
1518
1132
Male James Wright Royton Road Runners 40-44 207/223
02:21:43
02:23:16
1519
24
Male Tom Ingram 15-39 516/564
02:22:18
02:23:30
1520
603
Female Kerry Smith 45-49 62/85
02:22:28
02:23:40
1521
1110
Female Kathryn Cheadle 45-49 63/85
02:22:02
02:23:46
1522
1159
Male Philip Kay 40-44 208/223
02:22:33
02:23:47
1523
1377
Female Deborah Hill St Helens Striders 40-44 98/128
02:22:19
02:23:48
1524
1912
Male Andrew Picken 15-39 517/564
02:22:41
02:23:51
1525
558
Female Sarah Kilkenny Fitmums And Friends 15-34 151/218
02:22:55
02:23:54
1526
557
Male Kevin Kilkenny 55-59 54/62
02:22:56
02:23:55
1527
1642
Male Mark Moverley Fitmums And Friends 50-54 116/125
02:22:42
02:24:00
1528
1735
Female Rebecca Eldon Fitmums And Friends 15-34 152/218
02:22:43
02:24:01
1529
211
Male Tom Holland 15-39 518/564
02:22:40
02:24:04
1530
1836
Female Holly-Marie Bell 15-34 153/218
02:23:53
02:24:05
1531
2081
Male Calum Cogan 15-39 519/564
02:23:05
02:24:05
1532
993
Male Callum Johnstone 15-39 520/564
02:23:08
02:24:09
1533
1913
Female Deborah Picken 35-39 66/96
02:23:04
02:24:13
1534
630
Female Abbie Bateman 15-34 154/218
02:23:33
02:24:28
1535
384
Female Emma Bolton 15-34 155/218
02:23:58
02:24:40
1536
1183
Female Dawn Shaw 50-54 34/45
02:23:34
02:24:46
1537
1460
Female Alison Hartley Eccleshill Road Runners 50-54 35/45
02:23:08
02:24:51
1538
1239
Male Daniel Winning 15-39 521/564
02:23:49
02:24:57
1539
1938
Female Debra Margerison 50-54 36/45
02:23:30
02:25:00
1540
1902
Female Gail Farr 45-49 64/85
02:23:49
02:25:03
1541
1629
Female Claire Spencer Tadcaster Harriers 15-34 156/218
02:23:35
02:25:06
1542
1622
Female Nicola Broadberry Tadcaster Harriers 15-34 157/218
02:23:36
02:25:07
1543
776
Female Chloe Airey 15-34 158/218
02:25:04
02:25:15
1544
1055
Female Jane Hairsine 55-59 15/21
02:24:08
02:25:15
1545
2095
Female Dawn Morley 45-49 65/85
02:23:52
02:25:29
1546
994
Female Sarah Jayne Leaning 35-39 67/96
02:25:03
02:25:30
1547
766
Female Laura Bonner 15-34 159/218
02:24:23
02:25:41
1548
395
Male Adam Shipley 15-39 522/564
02:24:19
02:25:51
1549
2014
Female Erica Bell 35-39 68/96
02:24:34
02:25:55
1550
1016
Female Dale Thompson Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 69/96
02:25:08
02:26:13
1551
90
Male Benjamin Parsley 15-39 523/564
02:25:20
02:26:18
1552
2022
Female Aliena Uppal 35-39 70/96
02:25:02
02:26:22
1553
249
Female Katharine Mcmaster Stratford upon Avon AC 55-59 16/21
02:25:50
02:26:24
1554
1083
Female Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners 35-39 71/96
02:25:50
02:26:24
1555
1914
Female Kristina Lamplough Fitmums And Friends 35-39 72/96
02:25:56
02:26:24
1556
1740
Female Carol Tott 45-49 66/85
02:25:41
02:26:37
1557
325
Male Paul Tott 50-54 117/125
02:25:44
02:26:39
1558
1845
Female Lisa Elstob 45-49 67/85
02:25:28
02:26:43
1559
236
Female Carol Smith 55-59 17/21
02:26:01
02:26:47
1560
1800
Male Andrew Conlon 50-54 118/125
02:25:34
02:26:52
1561
1411
Female Julie Maddock-Greene 50-54 37/45
02:25:54
02:27:00
1562
1757
Male Christopher Watson 15-39 524/564
02:23:51
02:27:03
1563
2076
Female Claire Shimells 35-39 73/96
02:26:27
02:27:04
1564
1675
Female Amanda Clarke 45-49 68/85
02:26:16
02:27:07
1565
150
Male Ross Ferguson 15-39 525/564
02:26:37
02:27:09
1566
616
Male Steve Dixon Goole Viking Striders
02:26:08
02:27:46
1567
270
Male Chris Ramsay Caistor Running Club 40-44 209/223
02:26:01
02:27:52
1568
214
Male Bradley Watts 15-39 526/564
02:25:57
02:27:55
1569
215
Female Jane Watts 45-49 69/85
02:25:58
02:27:56
1570
1127
Female Joanne Sharpe Barton & District Ac 15-34 160/218
02:27:12
02:27:58
1571
1749
Female Jane Smith Fitmums And Friends 45-49 70/85
02:27:11
02:28:10
1572
604
Male Nigel Stone 50-54 119/125
02:27:05
02:28:16
1573
1140
Female Kim Jones 15-34 161/218
02:27:54
02:28:16
1574
505
Male Alan Morton 15-39 527/564
02:26:24
02:28:17
1575
2126
Male David Amers 15-39 528/564
02:26:40
02:28:27
1576
1072
Male Stephen Cundill 55-59 55/62
02:27:29
02:28:28
1577
2116
Male Matthew Neal 15-39 529/564
02:26:39
02:28:28
1578
661
Female Louise Clarke 15-34 162/218
02:27:21
02:28:29
1579
1119
Female Manda Keywood Thorne Twilight Trotters 40-44 99/128
02:27:42
02:28:33
1580
1942
Female Kelly Lapping 35-39 74/96
02:26:43
02:28:35
1581
1259
Female Louise Hook 15-34 163/218
02:27:47
02:28:38
1582
206
Female Samantha Harkins York Knavesmire Harriers 15-34 164/218
02:26:43
02:28:41
1583
645
Male Max Shepherd 60+ 38/51
02:28:08
02:29:00
1584
103
Male Michael Ball 60+ 39/51
02:27:45
02:29:03
1585
1869
Female Joanne Parker 40-44 100/128
02:27:36
02:29:03
1586
1194
Female Shannon Cowlam 40-44 101/128
02:28:39
02:29:28
1587
1782
Male Michael Dobson 50-54 120/125
02:28:16
02:29:35
1588
447
Male Christopher Irwin 15-39 530/564
02:29:08
02:29:36
1589
274
Female Karen Galvin 50-54 38/45
02:27:39
02:29:42
1590
996
Male Mark Patrick Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 158/169
02:27:39
02:29:42
1591
739
Female Caroline Beresford 35-39 75/96
02:28:31
02:29:55
1592
1311
Male David Pearson 40-44 210/223
02:28:00
02:30:06
1593
778
Female Hannah Baxter 15-34 165/218
02:28:51
02:30:15
1594
743
Female Joanne Ellis 40-44 102/128
02:29:03
02:30:28
1595
1457
Male Tim Wrigglesworth Eccleshill Road Runners 45-49 159/169
02:29:32
02:30:30
1596
1458
Female Amanda Wrigglesworth Eccleshill Road Runners 40-44 103/128
02:29:34
02:30:31
1597
1330
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC 40-44 104/128
02:29:24
02:30:38
1598
1237
Male Chris Wardill 15-39 531/564
02:29:10
02:30:41
1599
830
Male Ademola Akomolafe 55-59 56/62
02:29:45
02:30:48
1600
187
Female Nicola Pattison 40-44 105/128
02:30:07
02:31:04
1601
17
Female Vicky Webster Wolds Way To Health 45-49 71/85
02:29:11
02:31:06
1602
1103
Male Martin Tonks 15-39 532/564
02:29:54
02:31:11
1603
334
Female Emily Calvert Fitmums And Friends 15-34 166/218
02:29:59
02:31:12
1604
1054
Male Ben Guzdek HCPT - The Pilgrimage Trust 15-39 533/564
02:30:47
02:31:12
1605
1741
Female Ann Bennett 45-49 72/85
02:30:32
02:31:12
1606
2091
Female Cherry Pirie 55-59 18/21
02:30:01
02:31:18
1607
552
Male Anthony Walker Barton & District Ac 60+ 40/51
02:30:03
02:31:19
1608
1682
Female Rachel Hart 15-34 167/218
02:29:22
02:31:20
1609
1704
Female Louise Kemp 35-39 76/96
02:29:23
02:31:20
1610
1029
Female Caroline Hastie 35-39 77/96
02:30:25
02:31:22
1611
873
Female Phillippa Harrison 15-34 168/218
02:31:04
02:31:24
1612
1263
Male Sanjay Mulay 45-49 160/169
02:30:51
02:31:50
1613
836
Male David Mcalister 15-39 534/564
02:30:05
02:31:56
1614
471
Female Sheila Ormerod 60+ 11/13
02:31:35
02:32:03
1615
1051
Female Emma Flynn Shildon Running & AC 35-39 78/96
02:30:14
02:32:05
1616
1448
Female Heather Westron Alma Vets 35-39 79/96
02:30:16
02:32:05
1617
1805
Male Ian Dalton 45-49 161/169
02:31:01
02:32:36
1618
524
Female Cath Smith 40-44 106/128
02:31:06
02:32:39
1619
1523
Female Lisa Portess 40-44 107/128
02:31:33
02:32:42
1620
867
Female Isabel Turkington 35-39 80/96
02:31:17
02:32:46
1621
967
Female Mandy Connor 50-54 39/45
02:31:07
02:32:47
1622
1390
Female Jemma Jones 15-34 169/218
02:30:54
02:32:47
1623
1392
Female Lisa Palmer 15-34 170/218
02:30:54
02:32:47
1624
94
Female Beverley Clark Easthull Fitmums 40-44 108/128
02:31:38
02:32:49
1625
171
Female Anne-Marie Turner 15-34 171/218
02:31:44
02:33:08
1626
1804
Male Andy Caswell 55-59 57/62
02:32:00
02:33:09
1627
1264
Female Arundhati Mulay 45-49 73/85
02:32:14
02:33:13
1628
2013
Female Lisa-Anne Bird 15-34 172/218
02:31:57
02:33:22
1629
2115
Male James Sampson 15-39 535/564
02:31:55
02:33:43
1630
535
Female Jess Jagger 15-34 173/218
02:32:49
02:33:50
1631
1961
Male Thomas Oliver 15-39 536/564
02:32:45
02:33:50
1632
846
Male Peter Boyle 60+ 41/51
02:32:17
02:33:53
1633
845
Male Andrew Boyle 15-39 537/564
02:32:18
02:33:54
1634
1112
Female Victoria Ellerington White City Hull RRC 15-34 174/218
02:32:36
02:33:56
1635
986
Female Sophie Dees 15-34 175/218
02:33:36
02:34:06
1636
1571
Male Frank Harrison Beverley AC 60+ 42/51
02:32:50
02:34:06
1637
1755
Male Grzegorz Hlouszek McColls 15-39 538/564
02:32:33
02:34:15
1638
807
Male Michael Grimes McColls 15-39 539/564
02:32:35
02:34:17
1639
2121
Female Laura Kynaston 15-34 176/218
02:33:57
02:34:21
1640
93
Female Jessica Chandler 15-34 177/218
02:32:49
02:34:23
1641
164
Female Tina Wright 40-44 109/128
02:32:50
02:34:24
1642
639
Female Melanie Farrar 35-39 81/96
02:32:50
02:34:24
1643
1441
Female Helen Saltmarsh 15-34 178/218
02:33:04
02:34:26
1644
1667
Female Allison Halvorson Helensburgh AAC 45-49 74/85
02:32:39
02:34:27
1645
1791
Female Gillian Radford 50-54 40/45
02:33:00
02:34:41
1646
1792
Male Nick Radford 50-54 121/125
02:33:00
02:34:41
1647
457
Female Jenna Holdsworth 15-34 179/218
02:33:16
02:34:45
1648
458
Female Danielle Nelson 15-34 180/218
02:33:16
02:34:45
1649
1321
Male Barry Simpson 60+ 43/51
02:34:27
02:34:48
1650
1715
Male Adam Simpson 15-39 540/564
02:34:28
02:34:48
1651
1717
Female Katie Addyman 15-34 181/218
02:34:26
02:34:48
1652
1718
Female Jennifer Addyman 15-34 182/218
02:34:28
02:34:48
1653
684
Female Danielle Cawood 15-34 183/218
02:33:32
02:34:55
1654
840
Female Faye Staniforth 15-34 184/218
02:33:31
02:34:55
1655
1602
Male Paul Kemshell Wakefield Triathlon Club 15-39 541/564
02:34:22
02:35:20
1656
1838
Male James Hines 15-39 542/564
02:34:13
02:35:38
1657
101
Female Debbie Lewis 15-34 185/218
02:34:27
02:35:42
1658
105
Female Nikki Elder 15-34 186/218
02:34:26
02:35:42
1659
1325
Male Lee Bartlett 15-39 543/564
02:35:37
02:35:52
1660
685
Female Deana Cawood 15-34 187/218
02:34:31
02:35:55
1661
701
Female Laura Denny 15-34 188/218
02:34:32
02:35:57
1662
446
Female Clare Hamlett 40-44 110/128
02:34:49
02:36:16
1663
499
Female Louise Singleton 15-34 189/218
02:35:35
02:36:29
1664
983
Male Nicholas Widdowson 15-39 544/564
02:35:35
02:36:58
1665
427
Female Helen Skelton 35-39 82/96
02:35:27
02:37:09
1666
1312
Male Paul Potter NYP AC 45-49 162/169
02:35:25
02:37:09
1667
2112
Male James King 15-39 545/564
02:35:34
02:37:21
1668
1987
Male Bruce Davidson 60+ 44/51
02:36:54
02:37:22
1669
1986
Female Tracey Parkinson 40-44 111/128
02:37:02
02:37:28
1670
521
Female Samantha Findlay 40-44 112/128
02:35:46
02:37:34
1671
202
Female Emma Yates 35-39 83/96
02:35:44
02:37:37
1672
1444
Female Carol Smith 40-44 113/128
02:35:43
02:37:37
1673
920
Female Emma Bird Rothwell Harriers 45-49 75/85
02:36:29
02:37:39
1674
1991
Female Catriona Williamson Beverley AC 55-59 19/21
02:35:56
02:37:39
1675
615
Male David Brain 45-49 163/169
02:37:31
02:38:02
1676
1628
Male Robert Wright 40-44 211/223
02:36:42
02:38:11
1677
1548
Female Vikki Hemmerman 15-34 190/218
02:38:20
02:38:36
1678
1930
Male Craig Holder 15-39 546/564
02:37:35
02:38:38
1679
220
Female Tina Mawer 50-54 41/45
02:37:34
02:38:39
1680
620
Female Dawn Watkins 40-44 114/128
02:38:25
02:38:56
1681
369
Male Carsten Staehr COCO 50-54 122/125
02:38:52
02:39:07
1682
609
Female Laura Jones 15-34 191/218
02:37:28
02:39:08
1683
1710
Female Leanne Lawrence 15-34 192/218
02:37:52
02:39:10
1684
1756
Female Michelle Watson 15-34 193/218
02:36:04
02:39:17
1685
1968
Female Elaine Wade 60+ 12/13
02:38:58
02:39:17
1686
341
Male Richard Kielty 40-44 212/223
02:37:21
02:39:20
1687
2147
Male Justin Reele 40-44 213/223
02:37:20
02:39:20
1688
22
Male Ian Clark 40-44 214/223
02:38:03
02:39:22
1689
980
Male John Sheppard 55-59 58/62
02:39:17
02:39:29
1690
1924
Female Rebecca Thacker Fitmums And Friends 15-34 194/218
02:38:34
02:39:33
1691
985
Female Sarah Buttle 35-39 84/96
02:38:42
02:39:58
1692
988
Male Adam Evans 15-39 547/564
02:38:41
02:39:58
1693
1673
Male Dean Brown 40-44 215/223
02:39:51
02:40:03
1694
1494
Male Daniel Greenwood 15-39 548/564
02:39:21
02:40:06
1695
1972
Male Bill Mccaw 55-59 59/62
02:38:54
02:40:19
1696
648
Male Michael Cowan 45-49 164/169
02:38:48
02:40:33
1697
1521
Female Amy Taylor 15-34 195/218
02:40:37
02:40:53
1698
689
Female Tracey Jones
02:39:14
02:40:54
1699
1572
Male Michael Blacknell 15-39 549/564
02:40:48
02:41:03
1700
1921
Female Rachael Pepper 15-34 196/218
02:40:41
02:41:07
1701
1922
Male Joseph Oxton 15-39 550/564
02:39:46
02:41:08
1702
1021
Female Joanne Calver Sleaford Town Runners 40-44 115/128
02:39:35
02:41:29
1703
582
Female Miranda Bartlett 60+ 13/13
02:41:05
02:41:31
1704
1982
Female Emma Johnson 15-34 197/218
02:41:05
02:41:31
1705
1223
Female Gillian Langton 55-59 20/21
02:41:06
02:41:32
1706
602
Female Victoria Roberts 15-34 198/218
02:39:43
02:41:37
1707
1289
Male Bryan Power 40-44 216/223
02:40:23
02:42:14
1708
659
Female Rachel West 15-34 199/218
02:40:55
02:42:15
1709
1287
Female Emma Johnson 35-39 85/96
02:40:24
02:42:15
1710
727
Male Jay Dhillon 15-39 551/564
02:40:46
02:42:21
1711
1175
Female Jorunn Jonsdottir 45-49 76/85
02:42:30
02:44:06
1712
2096
Female Kelly Borman 15-34 200/218
02:43:26
02:44:21
1713
2097
Female Leanne Booth 35-39 86/96
02:43:26
02:44:21
1714
87
Female Helen Graves Barton & District Ac 15-34 201/218
02:42:35
02:44:29
1715
347
Male Brian Garbutt White City Hull RRC 50-54 123/125
02:43:59
02:45:14
1716
412
Male Tom Tomlinson 15-39 552/564
02:44:14
02:45:16
1717
298
Male Dan Crowston 15-39 553/564
02:44:26
02:45:30
1718
1856
Female Gemma Praid 15-34 202/218
02:43:47
02:45:32
1719
953
Female Victoria Scarah 40-44 116/128
02:44:52
02:45:38
1720
1863
Male Robert Thomson Haltemprice Road Running Club 60+ 45/51
02:44:11
02:45:44
1721
1283
Male Shane Hicks 15-39 554/564
02:44:44
02:45:49
1722
1994
Female Emma Harbord 15-34 203/218
02:45:07
02:45:53
1723
971
Female Theresa Kopplin 15-34 204/218
02:44:51
02:46:14
1724
1185
Female Nicola Weatherall 15-34 205/218
02:45:14
02:46:27
1725
6
Female Julie Lindo 40-44 117/128
02:45:03
02:46:58
1726
107
Female Debby Jackson Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 77/85
02:46:01
02:47:00
1727
1840
Female Lindey Wilds 35-39 87/96
02:45:28
02:47:04
1728
1530
Female Katie Moore 15-34 206/218
02:45:29
02:47:05
1729
1851
Male Paul Batley 15-39 555/564
02:45:24
02:47:05
1730
25
Female Valerie Male 45-49 78/85
02:45:12
02:47:07
1731
136
Female Emilie Grundy 15-34 207/218
02:45:05
02:47:24
1732
1244
Female Ali Carter 35-39 88/96
02:45:25
02:47:24
1733
137
Male Mark Grundy 40-44 217/223
02:45:08
02:47:26
1734
1354
Female Ayshea Megyery 40-44 118/128
02:45:45
02:47:40
1735
1219
Female Tracey Grundy 40-44 119/128
02:45:57
02:48:16
1736
1151
Male Antony Smartt 60+ 46/51
02:47:29
02:48:27
1737
1637
Female Rachel Howlett 40-44 120/128
02:47:30
02:48:27
1738
546
Male Gary Smithson 15-39 556/564
02:46:52
02:48:37
1739
755
Female Suzanne Watson 40-44 121/128
02:47:02
02:48:45
1740
1025
Male Thomas Conroy 55-59 60/62
02:47:48
02:48:48
1741
115
Male Martin Gray 15-39 557/564
02:47:19
02:48:55
1742
1098
Female Susan Scott Tickhill Running & AC 50-54 42/45
02:47:16
02:49:05
1743
904
Female Helen Barker Sleaford Town Runners 40-44 122/128
02:47:10
02:49:06
1744
32
Female Ellie Birch Fitmums And Friends 45-49 79/85
02:48:05
02:49:18
1745
111
Female Tammy Price-Jones Fitmums And Friends 35-39 89/96
02:48:05
02:49:18
1746
1428
Female Elaine Cornforth Fitmums And Friends 45-49 80/85
02:48:05
02:49:18
1747
364
Female Denise Carter White City Hull RRC 40-44 123/128
02:48:16
02:49:36
1748
119
Female Lian Longden 35-39 90/96
02:48:52
02:49:46
1749
1285
Female Clare Hollyhead 40-44 124/128
02:50:01
02:50:11
1750
1292
Female Sarah Rowlands 40-44 125/128
02:50:02
02:50:11
1751
1512
Female Laura Sowerby 35-39 91/96
02:48:40
02:50:19
1752
1060
Male Chris Mather Barton & District Ac 40-44 218/223
02:49:16
02:50:38
1753
1480
Male Tony Riley Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 219/223
02:50:33
02:50:49
1754
2015
Male Paul Briggs 15-39 558/564
02:50:47
02:51:40
1755
1319
Female Adriana Tyreman 40-44 126/128
02:50:09
02:51:41
1756
113
Female Robyn Wallace 15-34 208/218
02:49:22
02:51:42
1757
273
Female Gill Woodall 45-49 81/85
02:50:23
02:51:47
1758
351
Male Philip Moore 55-59 61/62
02:51:43
02:52:43
1759
493
Female Suzanne Scott Pudsey Pacers 40-44 127/128
02:52:07
02:52:59
1760
494
Male Martin Scott Horsforth Fellandale 45-49 165/169
02:52:08
02:52:59
1761
1544
Female Deborah Hopkins 35-39 92/96
02:53:25
02:53:35
1762
646
Male Thomas Smith Mbe 50-54 124/125
02:53:16
02:53:38
1763
1167
Female Miranda Riches 15-34 209/218
02:52:46
02:54:28
1764
329
Female Sarah Keable 15-34 210/218
02:54:02
02:55:20
1765
2132
Female Toni Arnold 15-34 211/218
02:54:15
02:55:20
1766
1949
Male Dave Webster 45-49 166/169
02:54:05
02:55:23
1767
1808
Female Diane Eke 55-59 21/21
02:56:54
02:57:24
1768
438
Female Jo Baynes-Kubiak 15-34 212/218
02:55:58
02:57:28
1769
444
Female Sarah Farnsworth 35-39 93/96
02:55:59
02:57:28
1770
1007
Male Casper Welsh 45-49 167/169
02:56:20
02:57:53
1771
170
Female Victoria Page 15-34 213/218
02:59:36
02:59:36
1772
167
Female Gemma Harvey 15-34 214/218
02:59:58
02:59:58
1773
1621
Male Garry Wilson 40-44 220/223
02:58:27
03:00:09
1774
1623
Female Jeanette Palmer 50-54 43/45
02:58:29
03:00:10
1775
130
Male Peter Taylor 60+ 47/51
02:58:48
03:00:20
1776
2037
Male James Braithwaite East Hull Harriers & AC 15-39 559/564
03:00:14
03:01:13