The Harrogate Town Centre 10K 2015

The 5th July 2015

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
694
Male Tesfaye Debele Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Tesfaye Debele Leeds City AC 15-39 1/183
00:31:28
00:31:31
2
617
Male Jonathan Wills Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Jonathan Wills Leeds City AC 15-39 2/183
00:32:20
00:32:20
3
246
Male Mike Burrett Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Mike Burrett Leeds City AC 15-39 3/183
00:32:41
00:32:41
4
415
Male Mark Offord Dragons RC (Sale) 15-39 4/183
00:34:35
00:34:35
5
276
Male Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC 15-39 5/183
00:35:06
00:35:09
6
589
Male Daniel Page Clowne Road Runners 15-39 6/183
00:35:11
00:35:12
7
463
Male Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC 15-39 7/183
00:35:17
00:35:20
8
466
Male Reece Dalton Ripon Runners 15-39 8/183
00:35:31
00:35:31
9
479
Male Hywel Jones 15-39 9/183
00:36:02
00:36:04
10
154
Male Scott Boyd Billingham Marsh House Harriers 15-39 10/183
00:36:07
00:36:12
11
444
Male Tim Crossland Leeds City AC V40 1/70
00:36:41
00:36:45
12
88
Female Pauline Munro Wetherby Runners V45 1/31
00:36:51
00:36:53
13
705
Male Ian Bush 15-39 11/183
00:37:09
00:37:13
14
152
Male Simon Rogers Darlington H & AC V45 1/49
00:37:17
00:37:22
15
581
Male Jamie Dilasser Nidd Valley Road Runners V45 2/49
00:37:18
00:37:23
16
274
Male Thomas Shaw Worksop Harriers 15-39 12/183
00:37:21
00:37:26
17
374
Male Liam O brien Hyde Park Harriers 15-39 13/183
00:37:28
00:37:30
18
541
Male Cameron Williams Spenborough & District AC 15-39 14/183
00:37:29
00:37:32
19
397
Male Jaysson Sawyer City of Hull AC 15-39 15/183
00:37:31
00:37:32
20
655
Male Jonathan Smyth Valley Striders 15-39 16/183
00:37:38
00:37:40
21
559
Male David Taylor Wesham Road Runners 15-39 17/183
00:37:40
00:37:44
22
469
Male Robert Gray Wetherby Runners V50 1/37
00:37:46
00:37:48
23
359
Female Sharon Barlow Ripon Runners V35 1/39
00:37:51
00:37:56
24
569
Male Ian Brotherton V40 2/70
00:37:53
00:38:03
25
494
Male Matthew Wilkinson Nidd Valley Road Runners 15-39 18/183
00:37:59
00:38:03
26
723
Male Alastair Wallace Harrogate Harriers & AC 15-39 19/183
00:38:02
00:38:04
27
46
Male Dave Binks V40 3/70
00:37:58
00:38:06
28
616
Female Charlotte Wills Leeds City AC 15-34 1/84
00:38:07
00:38:11
29
555
Male Ben Grant Harrogate Harriers & AC V65 1/9
00:38:10
00:38:15
30
302
Male Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners V40 4/70
00:38:16
00:38:17
31
525
Male John Firth 15-39 20/183
00:38:17
00:38:21
32
737
Male Josef Kwallah Wetherby Runner V45 3/49
00:38:23
00:38:27
33
648
Male Mark Beaumont Skyrac 15-39 21/183
00:38:23
00:38:28
34
725
Male Robert Whitaker Wetherby Runners & AC 15-39 22/183
00:38:40
00:38:44
35
467
Male Simon Shaw Knaresborough Striders 15-39 23/183
00:38:40
00:38:47
36
423
Male Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 2/37
00:38:42
00:38:49
37
105
Male Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley Road Runners V45 4/49
00:38:47
00:38:53
38
612
Male James Warburton 15-39 24/183
00:38:56
00:38:59
39
747
Male Steven Calderwood V45 5/49
00:39:03
00:39:06
40
649
Female Lucy Collins Stainland Lions Road Runners 15-34 2/84
00:39:04
00:39:13
41
691
Male Greg Cadman 15-39 25/183
00:39:21
00:39:27
42
1
Male Rob Garbutt 15-39 26/183
00:39:25
00:39:31
43
426
Male Joshua Lincoln Richmond & Zetland Harriers 15-39 27/183
00:39:29
00:39:33
44
424
Female Lorraine Mitchell Harrogate Harriers & AC V40 1/42
00:39:35
00:39:38
45
746
Male Matthew Hurst Harrogate Harriers & AC 15-39 28/183
00:39:42
00:39:45
46
178
Male Matthew Jones Vegan Runners UK 15-39 29/183
00:39:29
00:39:52
47
67
Male Thomas Meader 15-39 30/183
00:39:55
00:39:55
48
482
Male Andy Fosyth Askern District RC V50 3/37
00:39:47
00:39:56
49
672
Male Richard Ardron 15-39 31/183
00:39:35
00:39:56
50
90
Male Richard Maw Scarborough Athletic Club
00:39:53
00:39:57
51
492
Male Darren Townend V40 5/70
00:39:58
00:40:05
52
687
Male James Ireland 15-39 32/183
00:40:00
00:40:05
53
738
Female Rebecca Cesar De Sa Skyrac AC V35 2/39
00:40:00
00:40:06
54
545
Female Donna Edmondson Skyrac V40 2/42
00:40:11
00:40:16
55
454
Male Brian Laverick North York Moors AC V50 4/37
00:40:13
00:40:19
56
292
Male Ben Binner V45 6/49
00:40:16
00:40:22
57
682
Male Dan Foley 15-39 33/183
00:40:23
00:40:28
58
644
Male Trevor Schofield 15-39 34/183
00:40:24
00:40:30
59
378
Male James Wright Knaresborough Striders 15-39 35/183
00:40:24
00:40:32
60
211
Female Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC V40 3/42
00:40:28
00:40:32
61
496
Male John O toole Huddersfield Road Runners V60 1/14
00:40:33
00:40:38
62
646
Male Paul Baildon Baildon Runners V45 7/49
00:40:35
00:40:40
63
32
Male Jason Millward David Shepherd Wildlife Foundation 15-39 36/183
00:40:32
00:40:42
64
240
Male Colin Morton V45 8/49
00:40:35
00:40:47
65
385
Male Ian Waller V55 1/19
00:40:45
00:40:50
66
372
Male Mark Evans Middlesborough & Cleveland Harriers V45 9/49
00:40:44
00:40:51
67
635
Male Paul Calderbank V55 2/19
00:40:48
00:40:51
68
543
Male Iain Entwistle Harrogate Harriers & AC 15-39 37/183
00:40:47
00:40:55
69
26
Male Jonathan Eagle Horsforth Harriers V50 5/37
00:40:50
00:40:56
70
460
Female Jordan Mullinger Holmfirth Harriers 15-34 3/84
00:40:55
00:40:59
71
739
Male Nuno Cesar De Sa Skyrac AC V40 6/70
00:40:56
00:41:00
72
305
Male Hussein Sulaiman V45 10/49
00:40:49
00:41:02
73
598
Male James Mann 15-39 38/183
00:40:26
00:41:06
74
744
Male Danny Mills V40 7/70
00:40:53
00:41:14
75
720
Male Ben Imeson Ripon Runners 15-39 39/183
00:41:10
00:41:14
76
438
Male Richard Street 15-39 40/183
00:41:12
00:41:18
77
434
Male Lee Davies Richmond & Zetland Harriers V40 8/70
00:41:16
00:41:21
78
23
Female Donna Riddler Ripon Runners V35 3/39
00:41:20
00:41:23
79
441
Male Ralph Broad V50 6/37
00:41:37
00:41:41
80
270
Male Phil Sherne V40 9/70
00:41:25
00:41:46
81
250
Male David Younger 15-39 41/183
00:41:38
00:41:48
82
663
Male Steff Quinn V45 11/49
00:41:43
00:41:52
83
427
Male Ted Leahy V40 10/70
00:41:33
00:41:54
84
711
Male Kris Gilbert 15-39 42/183
00:41:36
00:41:56
85
419
Male Shaun Taylor 15-39 43/183
00:41:52
00:41:58
86
536
Male Lee Kaznowski Baildon Runners 15-39 44/183
00:41:46
00:41:59
87
98
Male Rob Lickley Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V40 11/70
00:41:57
00:42:00
88
683
Male Mark Millett 15-39 45/183
00:41:57
00:42:04
89
212
Male Rob Deering V40 12/70
00:41:59
00:42:08
90
436
Male Andrew Sykes Harrogate Harriers & AC V50 7/37
00:42:03
00:42:10
91
11
Male Malcolm Leece Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 13/70
00:42:20
00:42:27
92
685
Male Ian Mitchell Knaresborough Striders V50 8/37
00:42:17
00:42:28
93
238
Male Tom Borrowdale Harrogate Harriers & AC 15-39 46/183
00:42:15
00:42:32
94
701
Male Stephen Morland
00:42:20
00:42:37
95
510
Male Tom Fane 15-39 47/183
00:42:18
00:42:38
96
21
Male Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers & AC V40 14/70
00:42:31
00:42:44
97
200
Male Paul Hazon 15-39 48/183
00:42:40
00:42:49
98
15
Male Stephen Firth V40 15/70
00:42:41
00:42:56
99
602
Female Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club V60+ 1/10
00:42:48
00:42:56
100
180
Male Paul Layfield 15-39 49/183
00:42:51
00:42:57
101
613
Male Daniel Eagling Nidd Valley Road Runners 15-39 50/183
00:42:52
00:43:01
102
727
Female Carol Morgan Nidd Valley Road Runners V40 4/42
00:42:50
00:43:06
103
117
Male Paul Caldwell 15-39 51/183
00:42:44
00:43:10
104
177
Male Ben Taylorson 15-39 52/183
00:42:50
00:43:13
105
107
Male Luke Salmons 15-39 53/183
00:43:08
00:43:14
106
732
Male Greg Crossley V45 12/49
00:42:53
00:43:16
107
395
Female Sharon Elizabeth Hardcastle V40 5/42
00:43:06
00:43:17
108
452
Male Robert Taylor Eccleshill Road Runners V40 16/70
00:43:11
00:43:21
109
2
Male Alistair Grant V45 13/49
00:43:21
00:43:30
110
700
Male Mike Spark V45 14/49
00:43:32
00:43:36
111
360
Male Adam Hearld V40 17/70
00:43:24
00:43:38
112
446
Male Graham Lazenby 15-39 54/183
00:43:29
00:43:38
113
369
Male Robin Challis V40 18/70
00:43:24
00:43:39
114
247
Male Simon Edwards Meltham AC 15-39 55/183
00:43:34
00:43:40
115
142
Male Paul Bowman City of Hull AC V50 9/37
00:43:31
00:43:41
116
261
Male David Player 15-39 56/183
00:43:29
00:43:44
117
661
Male Matthew Robinson 15-39 57/183
00:43:39
00:43:49
118
267
Female Hayley Lawrence Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club 15-34 4/84
00:43:38
00:43:56
119
564
Male Stephen Robson York Knavesmire Harriers 15-39 58/183
00:43:31
00:43:59
120
300
Male Steven Turner Wetherby Runners V45 15/49
00:43:57
00:44:04
121
721
Male Swales Sean 15-39 59/183
00:43:58
00:44:07
122
465
Male Steven Wilkinson 15-39 60/183
00:43:54
00:44:13
123
316
Male Thomas Lee 15-39 61/183
00:43:46
00:44:13
124
289
Male Nigel Jackson 15-39 62/183
00:44:12
00:44:18
125
665
Male Mark Taylor V45 16/49
00:43:56
00:44:21
126
6
Male David Halladay Wetherby Runners V50 10/37
00:44:23
00:44:23
127
260
Male Philip Cornforth Knaresborough Striders V45 17/49
00:44:18
00:44:27
128
473
Male Derek Neaves 15-39 63/183
00:44:25
00:44:32
129
506
Male Simon Littlewood V45 18/49
00:44:21
00:44:34
130
210
Male Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC V40 19/70
00:44:30
00:44:35
131
49
Male Sam Goodacre 15-39 64/183
00:44:13
00:44:36
132
271
Male Steven Webb V50 11/37
00:44:23
00:44:41
133
499
Male Ray Johnstone Ripon Runners V55 3/19
00:44:27
00:44:42
134
516
Male Benjamin Baird 15-39 65/183
00:44:23
00:44:46
135
707
Female Start Thompson Bingley Harriers & AC V60+ 2/10
00:44:39
00:44:48
136
671
Male Andy Everard Richmond & Zetland Harriers 15-39 66/183
00:44:28
00:44:51
137
712
Male Adam Adey 15-39 67/183
00:44:33
00:44:53
138
502
Male Ian Oldham V40 20/70
00:44:44
00:44:53
139
572
Male Gary Cooper V40 21/70
00:44:25
00:45:05
140
486
Male Josh Fuller 15-39 68/183
00:44:53
00:45:06
141
233
Male Greg Hunt 15-39 69/183
00:44:47
00:45:06
142
468
Male Tim Cox V55 4/19
00:44:46
00:45:08
143
122
Male David Griffiths V55 5/19
00:44:59
00:45:08
144
237
Male Huw Williams 15-39 70/183
00:44:53
00:45:11
145
191
Male Andrew Laverack 15-39 71/183
00:44:53
00:45:11
146
680
Female Millie Gray Harrogate Harriers & AC 15-34 5/84
00:45:08
00:45:15
147
307
Male Neil Windle Queensbury RC V40 22/70
00:45:00
00:45:15
148
394
Male Andrew Hill 15-39 72/183
00:45:04
00:45:17
149
291
Male James Evison 15-39 73/183
00:45:12
00:45:23
150
493
Male David Lawson V40 23/70
00:45:11
00:45:26
151
259
Male James Cornforth Knaresborough Striders 15-39 74/183
00:45:07
00:45:29
152
43
Male Simon Hogg V40 24/70
00:45:16
00:45:31
153
296
Male Paul White Valley Striders V65 2/9
00:45:28
00:45:34
154
143
Female Nicola Carter Knaresborough Striders V40 6/42
00:45:24
00:45:34
155
189
Male Daniel Butterworth V40 25/70
00:45:25
00:45:36
156
464
Male Richard Barnes North York Moors AC V50 12/37
00:45:31
00:45:37
157
522
Female Sima Lowery Knaresborough Striders V40 7/42
00:45:30
00:45:39
158
413
Male Ian Taylor V45 19/49
00:45:14
00:45:42
159
681
Male Richard Carrick Wimbledone Windmillers V60 2/14
00:45:34
00:45:44
160
41
Male Chris Doherty 15-39 75/183
00:45:38
00:45:45
161
87
Male Steve Pinn 15-39 76/183
00:45:13
00:45:49
162
347
Male Carl Stevenson 15-39 77/183
00:45:47
00:45:53
163
693
Male James Tuchnotte 15-39 78/183
00:45:44
00:45:57
164
301
Female Leah Simmons 15-34 6/84
00:45:28
00:45:59
165
330
Male Paul Smith V40 26/70
00:45:52
00:46:02
166
527
Male Alistair White 15-39 79/183
00:45:50
00:46:08
167
556
Male Alastair Crack 15-39 80/183
00:45:51
00:46:09
168
740
Male Andy Dimmick V40 27/70
00:45:52
00:46:11
169
275
Male Ian Broadbent Otley AC V40 28/70
00:46:02
00:46:15
170
449
Male James Parry V40 29/70
00:45:50
00:46:17
171
151
Female Rebecca Langdon Baildon Runners V35 4/39
00:46:07
00:46:21
172
239
Male Joseph Bird 15-39 81/183
00:46:11
00:46:21
173
172
Male Alex Stead 15-39 82/183
00:46:06
00:46:26
174
37
Male Jason Green 15-39 83/183
00:46:19
00:46:27
175
518
Male Russell Brown V55 6/19
00:46:18
00:46:29
176
223
Male Andrew Ballantine V40 30/70
00:45:55
00:46:31
177
710
Male Nathaniel Southworth 15-39 84/183
00:46:09
00:46:32
178
89
Male Julian Carr Knaresborough Striders V40 31/70
00:46:23
00:46:33
179
327
Male Paul Kipling V40 32/70
00:46:08
00:46:34
180
726
Male Neil Towler 15-39 85/183
00:46:14
00:46:35
181
27
Male John Reevell V65 3/9
00:46:28
00:46:37
182
734
Male William Laughey V50 13/37
00:45:59
00:46:39
183
318
Male Andrew Stoneley Raf Menwith Hill Ac V50 14/37
00:46:17
00:46:42
184
83
Female Jenny Oldridge V40 8/42
00:46:26
00:46:43
185
529
Male Matthew Croughan Huddersfield Road Runners V40 33/70
00:46:46
00:46:51
186
690
Male Chares Cudworth V40 34/70
00:46:50
00:46:56
187
640
Female Rochelle Drake Stainland Lions Road Runners 15-34 7/84
00:46:28
00:46:59
188
642
Female Paula Statham Stainland Lions Road Runners 15-34 8/84
00:46:31
00:47:02
189
570
Male Sean Brennan Knaresborough Striders V45 20/49
00:46:35
00:47:05
190
295
Male Steven Scott Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V45 21/49
00:46:59
00:47:08
191
674
Male Robert Sime Ilkley Harriers 15-39 86/183
00:46:41
00:47:08
192
673
Male Harry Sime Ilkley Harriers V50 15/37
00:46:43
00:47:09
193
668
Female Helen Williams V40 9/42
00:46:51
00:47:11
194
81
Female Elizabeth Stringer 15-34 9/84
00:46:45
00:47:13
195
340
Male Adam Bland 15-39 87/183
00:46:56
00:47:16
196
33
Male Jason Newman 15-39 88/183
00:46:59
00:47:17
197
408
Male Joshua Oldfield 15-39 89/183
00:46:53
00:47:22
198
662
Male Paul Round V40 35/70
00:46:50
00:47:25
199
448
Female Karen Parry V35 5/39
00:47:01
00:47:27
200
636
Female Chantal Busby Ilkley Harriers V45 2/31
00:47:10
00:47:28
201
560
Male Rick Dallaston Nidd Valley Road Runners V40 36/70
00:47:07
00:47:30
202
729
Male Aaron Prout V40 37/70
00:47:17
00:47:33
203
638
Male Dominic Brown V40 38/70
00:47:12
00:47:34
204
375
Male Paul Gibson Chapel Allerton Runners V55 7/19
00:47:03
00:47:35
205
586
Male J.dan Simmons Harrogate Harriers & AC V50 16/37
00:46:26
00:47:36
206
456
Male Lee Escott 15-39 90/183
00:46:34
00:47:37
207
552
Male Sam Kimberley 15-39 91/183
00:47:16
00:47:39
208
608
Male Stephen Milner 15-39 92/183
00:47:22
00:47:45
209
534
Male Phillip Carling V60 3/14
00:47:33
00:47:46
210
236
Male Jonathan Hazon 15-39 93/183
00:47:42
00:47:51
211
702
Female Donna Whorley V40 10/42
00:47:31
00:47:54
212
603
Male James Thwaite
00:47:24
00:47:55
213
576
Female Ruth Wickens V35 6/39
00:47:46
00:47:57
214
584
Male Paul Taylor V45 22/49
00:47:15
00:47:59
215
299
Male Charles Stent 15-39 94/183
00:47:42
00:48:02
216
476
Male Christian Cartwright The Chafe & Strays A.C. V40 39/70
00:47:42
00:48:11
217
322
Male Simon Hardy V45 23/49
00:47:51
00:48:15
218
13
Male Oliver Lees 15-39 95/183
00:47:59
00:48:16
219
678
Female Emma David Nidd Valley Road Runners V35 7/39
00:48:01
00:48:18
220
713
Female Susan Rees 15-34 10/84
00:48:04
00:48:19
221
184
Male Thomas Connolly 15-39 96/183
00:47:41
00:48:20
222
54
Male Jason Dunn 15-39 97/183
00:47:52
00:48:21
223
22
Male Frank Wilson V45 24/49
00:48:11
00:48:26
224
353
Female Jessica Mcmullan St Theresas AC V35 8/39
00:48:14
00:48:28
225
692
Male Peter Johnsone Hartlepool Burn Road Harrier V60 4/14
00:48:12
00:48:32
226
621
Male Matthew Geer 15-39 98/183
00:47:29
00:48:33
227
505
Female Sally Miles 15-34 11/84
00:48:25
00:48:34
228
25
Male Colin Davies Altrincham & District AC V65 4/9
00:47:19
00:48:35
229
232
Male Mark Price V40 40/70
00:48:17
00:48:37
230
383
Male Gerard Daly V45 25/49
00:48:03
00:48:38
231
273
Male Daryn Sugden
00:48:25
00:48:38
232
619
Male Matthew Boyle 15-39 99/183
00:48:20
00:48:39
233
699
Male Christopher Brunskill 15-39 100/183
00:47:39
00:48:39
234
166
Male Brian Gregory V45 26/49
00:47:59
00:48:42
235
398
Male Benjamin Moghtader 15-39 101/183
00:48:38
00:48:42
236
392
Male Chad Bullivant 15-39 102/183
00:48:37
00:48:43
237
358
Male Jonathan Simpson 15-39 103/183
00:48:28
00:48:43
238
558
Female Lynn Maguire V35 9/39
00:48:15
00:48:44
239
664
Female Harriet Eustace-Forrest 15-34 12/84
00:48:33
00:48:45
240
74
Male Richard Shrimpton Raf Menwith Hill Ac V50 17/37
00:48:13
00:48:52
241
577
Male David Wickens V40 41/70
00:48:42
00:48:52
242
123
Male Adam Ibbotson 15-39 104/183
00:48:49
00:48:56
243
63
Male Andrew Leeming V45 27/49
00:48:20
00:48:58
244
532
Male Nick Arnold V45 28/49
00:48:33
00:48:59
245
124
Male John Hobbs 15-39 105/183
00:48:51
00:48:59
246
417
Male Richard Cooper St Theresas AC 15-39 106/183
00:48:47
00:49:00
247
406
Male Dave Seaman Nidd Valley Road Runners V65 5/9
00:48:58
00:49:04
248
714
Female Katie Brawn V45 3/31
00:48:30
00:49:05
249
264
Male David Rowley V50 18/37
00:48:41
00:49:10
250
109
Male Enrique Piedrafita 15-39 107/183
00:49:04
00:49:13
251
149
Male Simon Barritt 15-39 108/183
00:48:51
00:49:15
252
561
Male Aidan Marriott 15-39 109/183
00:48:26
00:49:21
253
500
Male David Wilkinson Lancaster & Morecambe AC V55 8/19
00:49:15
00:49:22
254
697
Female Gay Stott V50 1/14
00:48:50
00:49:25
255
128
Male Steven Core 15-39 110/183
00:48:53
00:49:28
256
139
Male Richard Evison 15-39 111/183
00:49:15
00:49:28
257
521
Male Stephen Geer 15-39 112/183
00:48:25
00:49:29
258
578
Female Iona Leigh-Jones North York Moors AC V40 11/42
00:48:43
00:49:29
259
169
Male Dan Clarke 15-39 113/183
00:49:04
00:49:30
260
42
Male Lee Pringle V40 42/70
00:49:00
00:49:30
261
115
Male James Cook Nidd Valley Road Runners V45 29/49
00:49:11
00:49:33
262
742
Male Phil Ventress V40 43/70
00:49:10
00:49:34
263
475
Male Andrew Norman 15-39 114/183
00:49:24
00:49:35
264
293
Female Katie Moore 15-34 13/84
00:49:23
00:49:42
265
53
Male Chris Aldred V55 9/19
00:49:21
00:49:45
266
110
Female Francesca Soady 15-34 14/84
00:49:28
00:49:47
267
650
Female Vera Simoes 15-34 15/84
00:49:23
00:49:47
268
75
Male Craig Sutton Harrogate triathlon club V45 30/49
00:49:28
00:49:57
269
400
Male David Nolan V45 31/49
00:49:10
00:50:02
270
5
Male Edward Hardcastle 15-39 115/183
00:49:41
00:50:05
271
480
Male Steven Wilkinson Darlington H & AC V40 44/70
00:50:07
00:50:07
272
418
Male Jake Fox 15-39 116/183
00:49:37
00:50:09
273
745
Male Ben Cutting V40 45/70
00:49:59
00:50:12
274
429
Male Adam Williams 15-39 117/183
00:49:35
00:50:17
275
540
Male Nathan Robinson 15-39 118/183
00:50:00
00:50:19
276
722
Female Claire Stringer 15-34 16/84
00:50:10
00:50:26
277
728
Male Alan Harman V55 10/19
00:50:00
00:50:28
278
64
Female Sally Robinson 15-34 17/84
00:49:50
00:50:30
279
328
Male Amjid Khan V45 32/49
00:50:04
00:50:31
280
695
Male Graeme Kilvington Knaresborough Striders V50 19/37
00:50:15
00:50:33
281
503
Female Alison Iles Nidd Valley V40 12/42
00:50:19
00:50:35
282
647
Female Anne Dockery Evac V60+ 3/10
00:50:10
00:50:36
283
146
Male Kieron Askew 15-39 119/183
00:49:35
00:50:37
284
471
Male Colin Lea York Knavesmire Harriers V45 33/49
00:50:12
00:50:38
285
112
Male Andrew Templeman V40 46/70
00:49:46
00:50:38
286
533
Male Ashley Kaye 15-39 120/183
00:50:19
00:50:40
287
91
Female Kathy Brady V35 10/39
00:50:22
00:50:40
288
432
Male Ronnie Cassar Swaledale Road Runners V70+ 1/10
00:50:33
00:50:47
289
18
Female Kerry Cochrane V35 11/39
00:50:20
00:50:49
290
487
Male Philip Jeffrey 15-39 121/183
00:50:24
00:50:52
291
119
Female Julia Bloomer 15-34 18/84
00:50:20
00:50:56
292
391
Female Madeleine Shoesmith 15-34 19/84
00:50:31
00:51:00
293
656
Male Steven Currie 15-39 122/183
00:49:54
00:51:02
294
226
Female Jane Sutcliffe 15-34 20/84
00:50:58
00:51:04
295
472
Male Marcos Montana 15-39 123/183
00:50:56
00:51:05
296
126
Female Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers V50 2/14
00:50:31
00:51:06
297
641
Male Peter Wrigley V40 47/70
00:50:23
00:51:06
298
281
Female Christine Norman V45 4/31
00:50:31
00:51:06
299
349
Male Phil Manley 15-39 124/183
00:50:48
00:51:07
300
677
Male David Kennell V45 34/49
00:50:34
00:51:07
301
606
Male Mike Greenwood 15-39 125/183
00:50:57
00:51:07
302
337
Male Steve Cook V45 35/49
00:50:38
00:51:09
303
396
Male Rob Webster V45 36/49
00:50:38
00:51:13
304
202
Male Gary Bartlett V40 48/70
00:51:07
00:51:16
305
242
Male Simon Barnes Team Pie V40 49/70
00:50:22
00:51:17
306
620
Female Debbie Gibson Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 3/14
00:50:46
00:51:19
307
253
Male Rob Turner V40 50/70
00:50:26
00:51:19
308
278
Male Christopher Appleton Ripon Runners V55 11/19
00:50:51
00:51:22
309
262
Male Simon Greene Northern Veterans AC V60 5/14
00:50:53
00:51:23
310
206
Male Philip Jones Baildon Runners V55 12/19
00:51:08
00:51:23
311
82
Male Matt Vines 15-39 126/183
00:50:57
00:51:23
312
623
Female Deborah Elder Harrogate Harriers & AC V35 12/39
00:51:15
00:51:25
313
547
Female Sally Darley V45 5/31
00:50:55
00:51:26
314
323
Male James Berman V40 51/70
00:50:27
00:51:30
315
610
Female Marion Lean 15-34 21/84
00:50:55
00:51:34
316
735
Female Rachael Colbourn V40 13/42
00:51:04
00:51:39
317
509
Male Andy Heron V50 20/37
00:51:32
00:51:42
318
159
Male Kevin Michael Smith V50 21/37
00:51:25
00:51:44
319
332
Male Garry Johnson V40 52/70
00:50:48
00:51:46
320
716
Male Andrew Castelow V55 13/19
00:50:59
00:51:46
321
736
Male Paul Fletcher 15-39 127/183
00:51:08
00:51:49
322
582
Male Jonathan Baker Ripon Runners V45 37/49
00:51:26
00:51:53
323
304
Male Jarrad Englestown City of Hull AC 15-39 128/183
00:51:48
00:52:02
324
670
Male Hugo Brandao-Lee 15-39 129/183
00:51:24
00:52:04
325
227
Female Anna Gargan 15-34 22/84
00:51:24
00:52:06
326
78
Male Adam Smith 15-39 130/183
00:51:24
00:52:07
327
484
Female Lindsey Winter V35 13/39
00:51:31
00:52:21
328
643
Male John Hamilton V45 38/49
00:51:13
00:52:21
329
405
Female Ruth Kitchen Ilkley Harriers 15-34 23/84
00:51:59
00:52:23
330
104
Female Ellen Hewitt V45 6/31
00:51:37
00:52:27
331
626
Male David Portas V70+ 2/10
00:51:57
00:52:30
332
653
Male Richard Revill 15-39 131/183
00:51:45
00:52:35
333
57
Female Sarah Hughan Nidd Valley Road Runners V35 14/39
00:52:17
00:52:39
334
724
Female Anna Cornforth 15-34 24/84
00:51:49
00:52:40
335
230
Male Nick Astbury V40 53/70
00:51:46
00:52:41
336
411
Male Alistair Shand Yorkshire Race Walking Club V50 22/37
00:51:54
00:52:42
337
222
Female Emma Dorrington V35 15/39
00:52:09
00:52:43
338
709
Male Chandra Shekar V40 54/70
00:52:07
00:52:43
339
156
Male Mark Hewson V45 39/49
00:52:26
00:52:45
340
450
Male Chris Walker 15-39 132/183
00:52:30
00:52:48
341
320
Male Craig Mitchell 15-39 133/183
00:52:06
00:52:48
342
265
Male Nick Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners V55 14/19
00:52:27
00:52:50
343
308
Male Gareth Williams 15-39 134/183
00:52:21
00:52:52
344
609
Male Neil Watts V50 23/37
00:52:42
00:52:53
345
215
Male Gregory Duffy V50 24/37
00:52:21
00:52:57
346
319
Female Kathryn Pickles 15-34 25/84
00:52:17
00:52:58
347
377
Male Barry Pickering Selby Striders V70+ 3/10
00:52:31
00:52:58
348
719
Male Leslie Fletcher V55 15/19
00:52:25
00:53:06
349
458
Male Stephen Robert V45 40/49
00:52:25
00:53:07
350
743
Female Lisa Mills V35 16/39
00:52:29
00:53:09
351
137
Male Garry Moss York Knavesmire Harriers V45 41/49
00:52:52
00:53:10
352
607
Male Jonathan Stearne V50 25/37
00:53:00
00:53:10
353
162
Male Alistair Mcintosh
00:52:56
00:53:11
354
144
Female Clare Mckenzie Knaresborough Striders V40 14/42
00:52:55
00:53:12
355
631
Male Michael Lishman 15-39 135/183
00:52:34
00:53:14
356
652
Female Riana Denwood V35 17/39
00:52:32
00:53:15
357
280
Male Callum Mackenzie 15-39 136/183
00:52:55
00:53:17
358
501
Female Carole Wilkinson Lancaster & Morecambe AC V55 1/5
00:52:51
00:53:17
359
433
Male David Hart V65 6/9
00:52:58
00:53:20
360
171
Male David Boyle V65 7/9
00:52:48
00:53:25
361
629
Male Mike Burnett 15-39 137/183
00:52:23
00:53:26
362
583
Male Greg Dimond 15-39 138/183
00:52:49
00:53:26
363
462
Female Emma Abel V35 18/39
00:52:38
00:53:36
364
35
Male Roy Smith V60 6/14
00:52:53
00:53:39
365
669
Male John Clubb V40 55/70
00:53:12
00:53:40
366
412
Female Juliette Pilgrim 15-34 26/84
00:53:04
00:53:40
367
592
Male James Steele 15-39 139/183
00:52:40
00:53:42
368
290
Male Mark Stewart Bedale & Aiskew Runners 15-39 140/183
00:52:38
00:53:42
369
221
Male Andrew Pattinson T3 TADCASTER TRIATHLON TEAM V50 26/37
00:53:18
00:53:47
370
488
Male John Readman York Acorn 15-39 141/183
00:53:02
00:53:49
371
675
Male Chris Wilby Ilkley Harriers V60 7/14
00:53:09
00:53:50
372
208
Female Louise Airey Ilkley Harriers 15-34 27/84
00:53:06
00:53:53
373
416
Female Kate Offord V35 19/39
00:53:11
00:53:56
374
97
Male Robert Crookes V40 56/70
00:53:06
00:53:57
375
604
Female Karen Baildon Baildon Runners V40 15/42
00:53:22
00:53:59
376
618
Male Nathan Best 15-39 142/183
00:53:51
00:54:04
377
422
Male Edward Plumpton 15-39 143/183
00:54:00
00:54:06
378
335
Female Emma Robshaw Knaresborough Striders 15-34 28/84
00:53:20
00:54:07
379
71
Female Elizabeth Rushmer V35 20/39
00:53:12
00:54:12
380
508
Female Moira Mctague V55 2/5
00:53:52
00:54:13
381
567
Male Sam Sproston V50 27/37
00:53:28
00:54:14
382
634
Male Sam Gibbs 15-39 144/183
00:54:06
00:54:18
383
384
Female Claire Bridge Blackburn Harriers AC V40 16/42
00:53:42
00:54:27
384
390
Male Stuart Ibberson V40 57/70
00:53:37
00:54:29
385
410
Male Richard Quine V40 58/70
00:54:01
00:54:30
386
637
Male Richard Cliff V40 59/70
00:54:21
00:54:36
387
216
Female Jacqueline Keenan V50 4/14
00:54:01
00:54:37
388
133
Female Sarah Tomlinson V40 17/42
00:54:28
00:54:43
389
134
Male David Tomlinson V40 60/70
00:54:29
00:54:43
390
580
Female Debbie Dilasser Nidd Valley Road Runners V35 21/39
00:54:23
00:54:46
391
286
Female Cecilia Ryan 15-34 29/84
00:54:35
00:54:48
392
370
Male Robert Watts 15-39 145/183
00:53:48
00:54:50
393
519
Female Tessa Marsden 15-34 30/84
00:54:43
00:54:54
394
703
Male Kenneth Crawley V60 8/14
00:54:01
00:55:01
395
161
Male Dave Ingleton 15-39 146/183
00:54:47
00:55:05
396
214
Male Mark Judge V40 61/70
00:54:47
00:55:05
397
51
Female Laura Moody Ripon Runners 15-34 31/84
00:54:28
00:55:13
398
507
Male Neil Morrissey V50 28/37
00:54:42
00:55:13
399
512
Male Rodney Tordoff Pudsey Pacers V70+ 4/10
00:55:03
00:55:18
400
19
Male Michael Roberts Plymouth Harriers V65 8/9
00:54:55
00:55:25
401
334
Male Peter Cooper Wetherby Runners V45 42/49
00:54:34
00:55:34
402
625
Female Catherine Horsfall V35 22/39
00:55:06
00:55:39
403
554
Female Tina Cardamone V40 18/42
00:54:56
00:55:41
404
676
Male Mark Bennett Selby Striders V45 43/49
00:54:50
00:55:43
405
431
Female Alison Little Nidd Valley Road Runners V45 7/31
00:55:13
00:55:44
406
530
Female Rachel Furneaux Danum Harriers 15-34 32/84
00:55:15
00:55:48
407
632
Male Richard Prendergast 15-39 147/183
00:55:08
00:55:48
408
566
Male Roger Bromiley V40 62/70
00:55:34
00:55:49
409
565
Female Sarah Bromiley V40 19/42
00:55:35
00:55:50
410
563
Female Julie Elmes Ilkley Harriers V45 8/31
00:55:38
00:55:51
411
368
Female Rachel Rouse V40 20/42
00:55:18
00:55:54
412
55
Female Carolyn Easton V35 23/39
00:55:08
00:55:54
413
457
Male Alex Johnston 15-39 148/183
00:54:52
00:55:56
414
585
Female Sophie Wright 15-34 33/84
00:55:08
00:55:57
415
93
Female Catherine Dale V45 9/31
00:55:15
00:55:58
416
268
Female Helen Durrant York Triathlon Club V40 21/42
00:55:12
00:56:04
417
706
Male Ben Glynn 15-39 149/183
00:55:12
00:56:05
418
497
Male Daniel Dickinson VocaLink 15-39 150/183
00:55:22
00:56:06
419
562
Female Georgina Dickinson 15-34 34/84
00:55:24
00:56:07
420
52
Female Sylvia Ross V60+ 4/10
00:55:38
00:56:16
421
596
Male Richard Benson 15-39 151/183
00:55:30
00:56:32
422
526
Female Claire Payne 15-34 35/84
00:56:25
00:56:35
423
297
Female Caroline Greening Danum Harriers V45 10/31
00:56:05
00:56:37
424
601
Male Matt Barton 15-39 152/183
00:55:53
00:56:42
425
588
Female Elizabeth Turner 15-34 36/84
00:56:13
00:56:48
426
348
Male Daniel Gallon 15-39 153/183
00:56:48
00:56:54
427
597
Male Mark Pratt 15-39 154/183
00:55:55
00:56:57
428
401
Male Del Hartley V45 44/49
00:56:08
00:56:58
429
698
Male Kumbukani Munthali 15-39 155/183
00:55:55
00:56:58
430
255
Female Claire Pearson V40 22/42
00:56:32
00:57:03
431
407
Male Ian Bickerdike Tadcaster Harriers V65 9/9
00:56:18
00:57:04
432
593
Female Missa Guldan 15-34 37/84
00:56:15
00:57:06
433
379
Female Tracy Allison Knaresborough Striders V50 5/14
00:56:38
00:57:09
434
346
Female Hannah Metcalfe 15-34 38/84
00:56:33
00:57:13
435
478
Male Christopher Metcalfe 15-39 156/183
00:56:44
00:57:23
436
639
Male Giovanni Arsciwals V45 45/49
00:56:20
00:57:25
437
277
Female Hannah Walker V40 23/42
00:56:42
00:57:34
438
573
Male John Baty V60 9/14
00:56:48
00:57:42
439
331
Male Lee Campbell V50 29/37
00:56:56
00:57:48
440
62
Female Annabel Jelley V45 11/31
00:57:11
00:57:50
441
361
Male Matthew Firth 15-39 157/183
00:56:56
00:57:50
442
61
Female Elizabeth Cochrane 15-34 39/84
00:56:49
00:57:54
443
207
Male Luc Gingras V45 46/49
00:57:24
00:58:09
444
339
Male Neil Howlett 15-39 158/183
00:57:51
00:58:12
445
550
Female Sarah Beech Fetch Everyone 15-34 40/84
00:57:58
00:58:15
446
651
Female Lauren Taylor 15-34 41/84
00:57:42
00:58:21
447
453
Female Lisa Jane Butcher Eccleshill Road Runners V35 24/39
00:57:55
00:58:22
448
717
Female Rachael Woolford 15-34 42/84
00:58:09
00:58:22
449
148
Female Rachel Gillespie 15-34 43/84
00:57:52
00:58:23
450
718
Female Esther Smyth 15-34 44/84
00:58:10
00:58:23
451
715
Female Harriet Bennett 15-34 45/84
00:57:55
00:58:25
452
45
Female Jane Day Knaresborough Striders
00:57:38
00:58:26
453
283
Female Andrea Almack Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V45 12/31
00:57:59
00:58:32
454
136
Female Linda Moss York Knavesmire Harriers V50 6/14
00:58:11
00:58:37
455
393
Female Lucy Wright V50 7/14
00:57:48
00:58:37
456
66
Male Stephen Irving 15-39 159/183
00:58:32
00:58:41
457
342
Male John Hirst V60 10/14
00:57:54
00:58:44
458
430
Female Louise Thompson Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V35 25/39
00:58:14
00:58:46
459
733
Male Giles Clegg V45 47/49
00:57:59
00:58:47
460
428
Male Matt Butler 15-39 160/183
00:57:49
00:58:47
461
209
Female Alexa Cook 15-34 46/84
00:58:02
00:58:49
462
213
Female Kirsty Wood 15-34 47/84
00:58:38
00:58:50
463
29
Female Rebecca Fisher Elvet Striders V35 26/39
00:58:00
00:58:53
464
28
Male Richard Hall Elvet Striders 15-39 161/183
00:58:00
00:58:54
465
551
Female Natalie Yates 15-34 48/84
00:58:17
00:58:54
466
165
Female Sarah Gregory (nee Fozard) V45 13/31
00:58:19
00:59:01
467
679
Female Natalia Lancosova Nidd Valley Road Runners 15-34 49/84
00:58:26
00:59:03
468
76
Female Sara Gibbs 15-34 50/84
00:58:22
00:59:20
469
520
Male Christopher Nelson V50 30/37
00:58:32
00:59:32
470
531
Female Martina Arnold V40 24/42
00:59:06
00:59:32
471
367
Male Paul Cole V50 31/37
00:58:51
00:59:33
472
594
Male Aaron Wilkinson 15-39 162/183
00:58:36
00:59:35
473
595
Male William Bennett 15-39 163/183
00:58:35
00:59:35
474
135
Male Gijsbertus Van Den Hoeven V55 16/19
00:58:35
00:59:37
475
684
Male Justin Lock V60 11/14
00:59:16
00:59:54
476
627
Female Karen Southworth V45 14/31
00:58:58
00:59:55
477
490
Female Nicola Andrews V35 27/39
00:59:16
00:59:58
478
272
Female Emma Tindle 15-34 51/84
00:59:38
01:00:05
479
667
Female Sally Gavaghan Baildon Runners V60+ 5/10
00:59:15
01:00:08
480
557
Female Sarah Hargreaves 15-34 52/84
00:59:27
01:00:12
481
399
Male David Ginn V40 63/70
00:59:29
01:00:13
482
553
Female Jo Wicks V45 15/31
00:59:42
01:00:14
483
495
Male Andrew Davis British Library AC V50 32/37
00:59:13
01:00:17
484
201
Female Sandra Trottier 15-34 53/84
00:59:39
01:00:22
485
8
Female Rachel Fozard V45 16/31
00:59:42
01:00:25
486
544
Female Helen Ferguson 15-34 54/84
01:00:11
01:00:28
487
414
Male Andrew Chapman V40 64/70
00:59:35
01:00:33
488
409
Female Pam Dean V45 17/31
00:59:39
01:00:36
489
59
Female Andrea Price Knaresborough Striders V45 18/31
01:00:11
01:00:45
490
445
Male Grahame Haldane V45 48/49
01:00:22
01:00:46
491
235
Male Mark Wilson 15-39 164/183
00:59:55
01:00:48
492
355
Female Beth Harper 15-34 55/84
01:00:02
01:00:48
493
730
Male Simon Hughes V50 33/37
01:00:08
01:00:50
494
537
Female Helen Macneill V40 25/42
01:00:17
01:00:52
495
708
Male Luke O connor 15-39 165/183
01:00:15
01:00:55
496
477
Female Jenny Stockmann 15-34 56/84
01:00:21
01:01:01
497
153
Male Mark Shelton 15-39 166/183
01:00:15
01:01:01
498
298
Male Darren Calvert 15-39 167/183
01:00:15
01:01:02
499
373
Female Sharon Smith Wetherby Runners V55 3/5
01:00:56
01:01:09
500
614
Female Tracy Wilson V45 19/31
01:00:58
01:01:10
501
103
Male Nick Clayton 15-39 168/183
01:00:53
01:01:17
502
310
Female Claire Shields V35 28/39
01:00:51
01:01:19
503
157
Female Hannah Plews V40 26/42
01:00:34
01:01:19
504
312
Male Tim Doswell V40 65/70
01:00:52
01:01:20
505
451
Male Craig Walker 15-39 169/183
01:00:58
01:01:21
506
387
Male Kevin O brien Clayton-le-Moors Harriers V70+ 5/10
01:01:01
01:01:24
507
481
Female Lara Woodall 15-34 57/84
01:00:45
01:01:27
508
474
Male Colin Rodgers
01:00:48
01:01:32
509
95
Female Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders V50 8/14
01:01:04
01:01:36
510
158
Female Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners V45 20/31
01:01:00
01:01:38
511
366
Female Lucy Cartwright V40 27/42
01:00:38
01:01:39
512
364
Female Joanne Fowler V35 29/39
01:00:42
01:01:43
513
575
Female Dominique Drewe 15-34 58/84
01:00:59
01:01:57
514
12
Female Sarah Chalmers Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 9/14
01:01:24
01:01:59
515
309
Female Natasha Hamilton V40 28/42
01:00:55
01:02:02
516
403
Female Helen Tyreman New Marske Harriers AC V50 10/14
01:01:25
01:02:09
517
485
Female Penny Barrett V35 30/39
01:01:35
01:02:30
518
194
Female Elinor Newhouse Baildon Runners V60+ 6/10
01:01:40
01:02:33
519
48
Female Gemma Goodacre 15-34 59/84
01:02:11
01:02:38
520
645
Female Claire Twigg V35 31/39
01:01:50
01:02:40
521
113
Male Steven Whittaker 15-39 170/183
01:01:51
01:02:41
522
36
Female Dee Crawford V50 11/14
01:01:45
01:02:46
523
489
Male Chris Robinson V45 49/49
01:02:02
01:02:47
524
633
Female Kate Ward V35 32/39
01:02:04
01:02:50
525
243
Female Yvonne Moore V45 21/31
01:02:14
01:02:57
526
333
Female Caroline Campbell V45 22/31
01:02:21
01:03:13
527
611
Female Jude Lean 15-34 60/84
01:02:34
01:03:13
528
587
Male Trefor Simmons 15-39 171/183
01:02:20
01:03:16
529
336
Female Julie Downes V50 12/14
01:02:29
01:03:24
530
546
Female Suzanne Hague Saltaire Striders V50 13/14
01:02:47
01:03:24
531
420
Male Mike Brown Valley Striders V60 12/14
01:02:40
01:03:27
532
447
Female Faye Quinn 15-34 61/84
01:02:31
01:03:27
533
688
Male John Williams Knaresborough Striders V60 13/14
01:02:55
01:03:28
534
174
Male Jonathan Boase V50 34/37
01:02:47
01:03:37
535
173
Female Alex Boase 15-34 62/84
01:02:48
01:03:37
536
539
Female Natalie Woodcock 15-34 63/84
01:03:22
01:03:39
537
689
Male John Tiffany V70+ 6/10
01:02:37
01:03:40
538
269
Female Emma Nelson 15-34 64/84
01:02:43
01:03:42
539
183
Female Victoria Laird 15-34 65/84
01:03:10
01:03:49
540
231
Female Michelle Hurst V40 29/42
01:02:56
01:03:51
541
114
Male James Stafford 15-39 172/183
01:03:01
01:03:51
542
498
Female Paula Johnstone Ripon Runners V45 23/31
01:03:15
01:03:53
543
167
Male Phillip Craig Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 15-39 173/183
01:03:26
01:03:56
544
108
Male Craig Robson 15-39 174/183
01:03:19
01:04:00
545
234
Female Sarah Larrington Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 15-34 66/84
01:03:20
01:04:16
546
741
Male John Thwaite V70+ 7/10
01:03:13
01:04:17
547
605
Female Tracey Clothier V40 30/42
01:03:23
01:04:22
548
196
Male Richard Hinson V55 17/19
01:03:43
01:04:24
549
542
Female Amanda Millgate V40 31/42
01:03:43
01:04:41
550
100
Male Andrew Jackson Serpentine V50 35/37
01:03:44
01:04:45
551
321
Female Sharon Robinson 15-34 67/84
01:03:52
01:04:59
552
186
Female Clare Charteris 15-34 68/84
01:04:23
01:05:01
553
287
Female Karen Mcnaughton Knaresborough Striders V40 32/42
01:04:00
01:05:02
554
254
Female Rachel Smith V40 33/42
01:04:00
01:05:06
555
615
Female Monika Slater V35 33/39
01:04:20
01:05:24
556
266
Female Sarah Pickering 15-34 69/84
01:04:41
01:05:32
557
116
Female Sophie Taylor Harrogate Harriers & AC 15-34 70/84
01:04:51
01:05:32
558
14
Female Jane Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners V40 34/42
01:05:04
01:05:41
559
256
Female Samantha East 15-34 71/84
01:04:47
01:05:44
560
591
Male Matt Insley 15-39 175/183
01:05:06
01:05:44
561
590
Male Jarrad Bedford 15-39 176/183
01:05:13
01:05:51
562
362
Female Rebecca O connell V35 34/39
01:05:59
01:05:59
563
425
Male Simon Kent V40 66/70
01:05:18
01:06:04
564
704
Female Fern Crawley 15-34 72/84
01:05:08
01:06:10
565
249
Male Thomas Holmes 15-39 177/183
01:05:07
01:06:13
566
356
Female Esther Harper 15-34 73/84
01:05:43
01:06:30
567
455
Male Michael Collins York Knavesmire Harriers V60 14/14
01:05:35
01:06:37
568
10
Female Gloria Jackson Otley AC V55 4/5
01:05:49
01:06:39
569
352
Female Kirsty Jones V45 24/31
01:05:37
01:06:44
570
461
Male James Tyreman 15-39 178/183
01:06:01
01:06:59
571
170
Female Sue Clarke V45 25/31
01:06:28
01:07:12
572
127
Male Stephen Cundill V55 18/19
01:06:17
01:07:16
573
182
Female Sharmila Turner V40 35/42
01:06:32
01:07:26
574
376
Female Jean Pickering Selby Striders V60+ 7/10
01:06:40
01:07:39
575
491
Female Lindsay Holyland 15-34 74/84
01:06:47
01:07:40
576
443
Male Ian Codling Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V70+ 8/10
01:07:10
01:07:41
577
263
Female Jackie Taylor V45 26/31
01:06:47
01:07:45
578
257
Female Sarah Wright V40 36/42
01:06:49
01:07:46
579
630
Male Alagan Sathianathan V40 67/70
01:06:55
01:07:50
580
435
Female Andrea Mawson V40 37/42
01:06:58
01:07:54
581
20
Female Anne Roberts V60+ 8/10
01:06:57
01:07:57
582
220
Female Hayley Turgoose 15-34 75/84
01:07:23
01:08:02
583
402
Female Sharon Smith V40 38/42
01:07:13
01:08:03
584
654
Female Caroline Heyworth 15-34 76/84
01:07:24
01:08:23
585
696
Male Charlie Stott 15-39 179/183
01:07:59
01:08:35
586
511
Female Sarah Fenton V35 35/39
01:08:06
01:08:42
587
600
Female Gabriella Grigorova V35 36/39
01:08:20
01:08:57
588
79
Male Ken Howell V70+ 9/10
01:08:34
01:09:30
589
731
Male Paul Howell V40 68/70
01:08:34
01:09:30
590
357
Female Emerald Boyd 15-34 77/84
01:09:03
01:09:33
591
314
Female Rachael Frayne 15-34 78/84
01:09:35
01:10:04
592
50
Female Wendy Cole V45 27/31
01:09:35
01:10:04
593
483
Male Iain Davidson 15-39 180/183
01:09:26
01:10:12
594
514
Female Carol Pettifar Wetherby Runners AC V60+ 9/10
01:09:43
01:10:21
595
70
Female Jane Moore V50 14/14
01:09:37
01:10:28
596
195
Male Paul Dennis V50 36/37
01:09:37
01:10:28
597
60
Male Jake King V40 69/70
01:10:09
01:10:31
598
56
Male Seth King V40 70/70
01:10:09
01:10:31
599
96
Male Graham Hyde 15-39 181/183
01:09:52
01:10:34
600
515
Female Emma Nicholson V40 39/42
01:10:46
01:10:58
601
548
Female Rebecca Burnett 15-34 79/84
01:11:00
01:11:15
602
549
Female Emma Burnett V45 28/31
01:11:00
01:11:15
603
666
Female Geraldine Towned V40 40/42
01:10:19
01:11:20
604
285
Female Jane Ward 15-34 80/84
01:10:58
01:12:03
605
345
Male Paul Glancy 15-39 182/183
01:12:24
01:12:57
606
344
Male Vincent Glancy V50 37/37
01:12:24
01:12:57
607
185
Female Vicki Sammons V35 37/39
01:12:36
01:13:10
608
188
Female Susan Doherty 15-34 81/84
01:12:33
01:13:11
609
258
Female Christine Bradley V45 29/31
01:12:26
01:13:24
610
686
Female Gemma O connor Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 15-34 82/84
01:12:38
01:13:34
611
341
Female Julie Fitzgerald V40 41/42
01:13:56
01:14:40
612
329
Female Grace Pickles Northern Veterans AC V55 5/5
01:13:52
01:14:57
613
317
Female Kelly Herdrich V35 38/39
01:14:21
01:15:05
614
229
Female Amanda Astbury SRC V35 39/39
01:14:30
01:15:24
615
224
Female Jane Bennett V45 30/31
01:14:28
01:15:24
616
442
Female Marian Codling Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V60+ 10/10
01:15:13
01:15:48
617
129
Female Zoe Brier 15-34 83/84
01:16:20
01:16:34
618
535
Male Anthony Shaw V55 19/19
01:15:55
01:17:00
619
130
Male Dan Brier 15-39 183/183
01:17:23
01:17:38
620
131
Male John Brier V70+ 10/10
01:17:24
01:17:39
621
118
Female Helen Broadbent V40 42/42
01:19:31
01:20:34
622
579
Female Sharon Husband Swift Tees V45 31/31
01:28:51
01:29:37
623
102
Female Kalla Mal 15-34 84/84
01:40:34
01:40:49