The Tynedale 10k 2015

The 1st July 2015
Please Note: This event was timed using gun times alone. The chip and gun time will be the same.

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
216
Male Ian Harding Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Ian Harding Morpeth Harriers 16-39 1/127
00:32:28
00:32:28
2
268
Male Kevin Jeffress Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Kevin Jeffress Sunderland Harriers & AC 16-39 2/127
00:32:44
00:32:44
3
616
Male Ryan Stephenson Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Ryan Stephenson Morpeth Harriers 16-39 3/127
00:32:57
00:32:57
4
487
Male Chris Smith Morpeth Harriers 16-39 4/127
00:33:09
00:33:09
5
89
Male Tom Charlton Tyne Bridge Harriers 16-39 5/127
00:33:28
00:33:28
6
471
Male Terry Scott Tyne Bridge Harriers 40-44 1/59
00:33:58
00:33:58
7
203
Male Paul Graves DH Runners 16-39 6/127
00:34:03
00:34:03
8
612
Male Kurt Heron Tyne Bridge Harriers 16-39 7/127
00:34:22
00:34:22
9
215
Male Sam Hancox Morpeth Harriers 16-39 8/127
00:34:51
00:34:51
10
470
Male Jordan Scott Morpeth Harriers 16-39 9/127
00:34:54
00:34:54
11
41
Male Lee Bennett Elswick Harriers 45-49 1/51
00:35:00
00:35:00
12
558
Male Gary Wallace Blackhill Bounders 16-39 10/127
00:35:15
00:35:15
13
45
Male David Best Crook & District AC 16-39 11/127
00:35:34
00:35:34
14
60
Male Matthew Boyle Morpeth Harriers
00:35:48
00:35:48
15
532
Male Michael Thomsen Morpeth Harriers 40-44 2/59
00:35:58
00:35:58
16
284
Male Tim Kelso Tyne Bridge Harriers 16-39 12/127
00:36:07
00:36:07
17
599
Male Stuart Robinson Border Harriers 50-54 1/48
00:36:08
00:36:08
18
219
Male Ian Harkness DH Runners 16-39 13/127
00:36:09
00:36:09
19
488
Male Andy Smythe Tyne Bridge Harriers 16-39 14/127
00:36:14
00:36:14
20
386
Male Jason Old Elswick Harriers 45-49 2/51
00:36:22
00:36:22
21
584
Male Stu Windsor DH Runners 40-44 3/59
00:36:22
00:36:22
22
621
Male Paul Waterson Morpeth Harriers 45-49 3/51
00:36:24
00:36:24
23
204
Male David Green 16-39 15/127
00:36:38
00:36:38
24
483
Male Les Smith Heaton Harriers 40-44 4/59
00:36:49
00:36:49
25
362
Male David Moir Tyne Bridge Harriers 45-49 4/51
00:36:51
00:36:51
26
413
Male James Porteous Gateshead Harriers & AC 16-39 16/127
00:36:51
00:36:51
27
486
Male Keith Smith Tyne Bridge Harriers 50-54 2/48
00:36:52
00:36:52
28
99
Male Neil Clubbs 16-39 17/127
00:37:08
00:37:08
29
388
Male Paul O mara Tyne Bridge Harriers 16-39 18/127
00:37:28
00:37:28
30
244
Female Emma Holt Morpeth Harriers
00:37:28
00:37:28
31
237
Male Michael Hindmarch North Shields Poly AC 16-39 19/127
00:37:29
00:37:29
32
148
Male Sam Dodd Blyth RC 16-39 20/127
00:37:31
00:37:31
33
303
Male Daniel Leng Alnwick Harriers 16-39 21/127
00:37:35
00:37:35
34
134
Male Matthew Darbyshire Wallsend Harriers 16-39 22/127
00:37:36
00:37:36
35
442
Male Ian Ritchie Jarrow & Hebburn AC 16-39 23/127
00:37:44
00:37:44
36
77
Male Ben Burrell Heaton Harriers 16-39 24/127
00:37:50
00:37:50
37
549
Male Wout Van Dijk Durham City Harriers & AC 16-39 25/127
00:37:58
00:37:58
38
613
Male Matt Davison Tyne Bridge Harriers 16-39 26/127
00:38:02
00:38:02
39
376
Male Bob Neill Saltwell Harriers 16-39 27/127
00:38:08
00:38:08
40
337
Male Dale Mccallum Saltwell Harriers 16-39 28/127
00:38:10
00:38:10
41
251
Male Anthony Hunt Durham City Harriers & AC 45-49 5/51
00:38:12
00:38:12
42
10
Male Tim Allsop Sunderland Strollers 45-49 6/51
00:38:13
00:38:13
43
447
Male Keith Robertshaw Birtley AC 50-54 3/48
00:38:15
00:38:15
44
110
Male Martin Connelly Elswick Harriers 45-49 7/51
00:38:17
00:38:17
45
321
Male Jamie Macleod Heaton Harriers 16-39 29/127
00:38:31
00:38:31
46
351
Male Magnus Mcgillivray Heaton Harriers 16-39 30/127
00:38:35
00:38:35
47
417
Male Mark Prendergast North Shields Poly AC 16-39 31/127
00:38:36
00:38:36
48
421
Male David Quinn North Shields Poly AC 16-39 32/127
00:38:36
00:38:36
49
324
Male Adam Malloy Derwent Valley Running Club 16-39 33/127
00:38:40
00:38:40
50
357
Male Christopher Meek Tyne Bridge Harriers 40-44 5/59
00:38:41
00:38:41
51
133
Male Paul Dalton Quakers RC 40-44 6/59
00:38:42
00:38:42
52
12
Male Graham Armstrong Wallsend Harriers 50-54 4/48
00:38:48
00:38:48
53
291
Male Stephen Knight Elswick Harriers 16-39 34/127
00:38:54
00:38:54
54
222
Male Peter Harrison Durham City Harriers & AC 40-44 7/59
00:39:00
00:39:00
55
195
Male Peter Gill Birtley AC 40-44 8/59
00:39:09
00:39:09
56
371
Male Declan Munnelly Sunderland Strollers 16-39 35/127
00:39:16
00:39:16
57
574
Male Steven Wellings Gateshead Harriers & AC 40-44 9/59
00:39:18
00:39:18
58
478
Male Michael Skeldon Wallsend Harriers 45-49 8/51
00:39:20
00:39:20
59
153
Male Craig Downs Crook & District AC 16-39 36/127
00:39:21
00:39:21
60
475
Male Jaycee Shotton Tynedale Harriers & AC 16-39 37/127
00:39:22
00:39:22
61
25
Male Jon Balmer South Shields Harriers 16-39 38/127
00:39:25
00:39:25
62
206
Male Chris Hainsworth Gateshead Harriers & AC 16-39 39/127
00:39:39
00:39:39
63
448
Male Paul Robertson North Shields Poly AC 40-44 10/59
00:39:40
00:39:40
64
90
Male Ian Charlton Saltwell Harriers 16-39 40/127
00:39:48
00:39:48
65
391
Male Jason O neill 45-49 9/51
00:39:48
00:39:48
66
292
Male Kevin Knight Gosforth Harriers & AC 45-49 10/51
00:39:50
00:39:50
67
236
Male Paul Hilton Tyne Bridge Harriers 45-49 11/51
00:40:00
00:40:00
68
585
Male Mike Winter Morpeth Harriers 45-49 12/51
00:40:04
00:40:04
69
523
Male John Taylor Derwent Valley Running Club 40-44 11/59
00:40:07
00:40:07
70
126
Male Mark Crowe Elswick Harriers 16-39 41/127
00:40:09
00:40:09
71
397
Male Phillip Parker North Shields Poly AC 45-49 13/51
00:40:11
00:40:11
72
191
Male Ritchie Gerry Sunderland Strollers 50-54 5/48
00:40:17
00:40:17
73
275
Male Paul Jones Elswick Harriers 16-39 42/127
00:40:23
00:40:23
74
529
Male Joel Thompson Durham City Harriers & AC 16-39 43/127
00:40:26
00:40:26
75
456
Female Louise Rodgers Tyne Bridge Harriers 40-44 1/36
00:40:29
00:40:29
76
311
Male Kevin Lister NORTH EAST VETERANS 40-44 12/59
00:40:30
00:40:30
77
434
Male Paul Richardson North Shields Poly AC 16-39 44/127
00:40:33
00:40:33
78
211
Male Lloyd Hall 16-39 45/127
00:40:34
00:40:34
79
323
Male Micky Mallen Heaton Harriers 40-44 13/59
00:40:35
00:40:35
80
160
Male Andy Duke Sunderland Strollers 45-49 14/51
00:40:41
00:40:41
81
570
Male Carl Watson Low Fell RC 45-49 15/51
00:40:43
00:40:43
82
444
Male Mike Robbins Billingham Marsh House Harriers 40-44 14/59
00:40:43
00:40:43
83
170
Male Alistair Fisher Evenwood Road Runners 45-49 16/51
00:40:44
00:40:44
84
319
Male Simon Lyon Wallsend Harriers 16-39 46/127
00:40:46
00:40:46
85
140
Male Gary Dicker Heaton Harriers 45-49 17/51
00:40:57
00:40:57
86
34
Male Ian Baxter Blyth RC 45-49 18/51
00:41:02
00:41:02
87
522
Male Paul Tate Gateshead Harriers & AC 16-39 47/127
00:41:03
00:41:03
88
600
Male Jonathan Milton unattached 16-39 48/127
00:41:09
00:41:09
89
535
Male Ross Thraves 16-39 49/127
00:41:15
00:41:15
90
232
Male Michael Henderson Sunderland Strollers 16-39 50/127
00:41:19
00:41:19
91
295
Female Bex Lambson Wallsend Harriers 16-34 1/62
00:41:23
00:41:23
92
116
Male Michael Coppen Heaton Harriers 45-49 19/51
00:41:24
00:41:24
93
91
Male Chris Chase Tyne Bridge Harriers 40-44 15/59
00:41:25
00:41:25
94
550
Male Nick Varley Tyne Bridge Harriers 40-44 16/59
00:41:26
00:41:26
95
13
Male Michael Armstrong Sunderland Strollers 50-54 6/48
00:41:32
00:41:32
96
57
Male Steven Bowyer Blackhill Bounders 16-39 51/127
00:41:33
00:41:33
97
18
Female Michelle Avery Sunderland Harriers & AC 16-34 2/62
00:41:33
00:41:33
98
407
Male Colin Phillipson PB Fitness RC 40-44 17/59
00:41:33
00:41:33
99
47
Male Antony Beynon Elswick Harriers 16-39 52/127
00:41:35
00:41:35
100
451
Male Geoff Robinson Jarrow & Hebburn AC 50-54 7/48
00:41:42
00:41:42
101
106
Male Joe Colligan Wallsend Harriers 16-39 53/127
00:41:47
00:41:47
102
143
Male Michael Dixon Sunderland Strollers 16-39 54/127
00:41:50
00:41:50
103
27
Male Paul Banks Morpeth Harriers 40-44 18/59
00:41:55
00:41:55
104
271
Male James Johnson Sunderland Harriers & AC 16-39 55/127
00:41:57
00:41:57
105
500
Male Mark Stewart 40-44 19/59
00:42:02
00:42:02
106
601
Male Malcolm Cox Sunderland Strollers 55-59 1/23
00:42:05
00:42:05
107
403
Male Nick Pearson Tyne Bridge Harriers 16-39 56/127
00:42:08
00:42:08
108
107
Male Joe Collins Wallsend Harriers 16-39 57/127
00:42:09
00:42:09
109
556
Male Jonathan Walker Stocksfield Striders 16-39 58/127
00:42:12
00:42:12
110
329
Female Sophie Marr Tyne Bridge Harriers 16-34 3/62
00:42:15
00:42:15
111
597
Male Chris Waugh Morpeth Harriers 55-59 2/23
00:42:18
00:42:18
112
234
Male Geoff Hewitson Crook And District 55-59 3/23
00:42:22
00:42:22
113
452
Male Paul Robinson Elswick Harriers 40-44 20/59
00:42:24
00:42:24
114
265
Male John James Heaton Harriers 55-59 4/23
00:42:27
00:42:27
115
347
Male John Mcgargill Ponteland Runners 50-54 8/48
00:42:27
00:42:27
116
618
Male Conrad White Elvet Striders 55-59 5/23
00:42:33
00:42:33
117
559
Male Paul Waller Tyne Bridge Harriers 16-39 59/127
00:42:33
00:42:33
118
496
Female Heather Steel Claremont Road Runners 16-34 4/62
00:42:36
00:42:36
119
510
Female Annika Stumpf DH Runners 16-34 5/62
00:42:36
00:42:36
120
336
Male Paul Mcaleer Wallsend Harriers 16-39 60/127
00:42:36
00:42:36
121
466
Male Peter Scaife Morpeth Harriers 50-54 9/48
00:42:43
00:42:43
122
607
Male Richard Kirby Morpeth Harriers 40-44 21/59
00:42:44
00:42:44
123
590
Male Willard Wright 50-54 10/48
00:42:48
00:42:48
124
565
Male Phil Ward 16-39 61/127
00:42:49
00:42:49
125
548
Female Lyne Valentine Sunderland Strollers 60+ 1/7
00:42:51
00:42:51
126
139
Male Ryan Davison Elswick Harriers 16-39 62/127
00:42:51
00:42:51
127
619
Male Tony Holland Blyth RC 40-44 22/59
00:42:56
00:42:56
128
520
Male Richard Tailford Tyne Bridge Harriers 50-54 11/48
00:42:58
00:42:58
129
318
Male John Lowes Elswick Harriers 16-39 63/127
00:43:01
00:43:01
130
314
Male Jonathan Longrigg Tyne Bridge Harriers 16-39 64/127
00:43:07
00:43:07
131
28
Female Andrea Banner Elswick Harriers 45-49 1/23
00:43:07
00:43:07
132
59
Male Christopher Boyd Blackhill Bounders 50-54 12/48
00:43:10
00:43:10
133
469
Male Martin Scott Blyth RC 40-44 23/59
00:43:14
00:43:14
134
199
Male Paul Gough 40-44 24/59
00:43:14
00:43:14
135
207
Male Graham Hall North Shields Poly AC 45-49 20/51
00:43:17
00:43:17
136
131
Male Dave Dale Heaton Harriers 40-44 25/59
00:43:18
00:43:18
137
573
Female Helen Wayman 16-34 6/62
00:43:22
00:43:22
138
345
Male Andrew Mcfetrich 16-39 65/127
00:43:24
00:43:24
139
598
Male Sam Fugill Nidd Valley RR 16-39 66/127
00:43:25
00:43:25
140
182
Male Steven French Blyth RC 40-44 26/59
00:43:27
00:43:27
141
582
Male Robert Wilson Elswick Harriers 55-59 6/23
00:43:28
00:43:28
142
42
Female Rachel Bentley Durham City Harriers & AC 16-34 7/62
00:43:31
00:43:31
143
405
Male Dean Phillips Sunderland Harriers & AC 45-49 21/51
00:43:31
00:43:31
144
454
Male Jason Robson Heaton Harriers 40-44 27/59
00:43:32
00:43:32
145
84
Male Peter Cantwell 16-39 67/127
00:43:36
00:43:36
146
551
Male Danny Wade Low Fell RC 16-39 68/127
00:43:39
00:43:39
147
450
Female Heather Robinson Jarrow & Hebburn AC 50-54 1/22
00:43:39
00:43:39
148
499
Male Mike Steven Morpeth Harriers 55-59 7/23
00:43:44
00:43:44
149
230
Male David Hemming Durham City Harriers & AC 16-39 69/127
00:43:51
00:43:51
150
467
Male David Scoins Wallsend Harriers 60-64 1/17
00:43:55
00:43:55
151
63
Female Jane Briggs Morpeth Harriers 45-49 2/23
00:43:56
00:43:56
152
155
Male Patrick Drought North Shields Poly AC 40-44 28/59
00:44:00
00:44:00
153
264
Male Phil James Saltwell Harriers 55-59 8/23
00:44:00
00:44:00
154
273
Female Helen Johnson North Shields Poly AC 35-39 1/46
00:44:02
00:44:02
155
157
Male Michael Dufton Crook & District AC 40-44 29/59
00:44:04
00:44:04
156
297
Male Maurice Langford 55-59 9/23
00:44:05
00:44:05
157
178
Male Robert Foster North Shields Poly AC 45-49 22/51
00:44:07
00:44:07
158
367
Male Roger Mosedale North Shields Poly AC 45-49 23/51
00:44:09
00:44:09
159
383
Male Mark Nicholson Blyth RC 16-39 70/127
00:44:10
00:44:10
160
344
Male Scott Mcentee Heaton Harriers 16-39 71/127
00:44:15
00:44:15
161
330
Female Kate Marriott 16-34 8/62
00:44:15
00:44:15
162
436
Male Ian Richardson North Shields Poly AC 65+ 1/9
00:44:18
00:44:18
163
579
Male Mark Wilson Birtley AC 45-49 24/51
00:44:20
00:44:20
164
246
Male Mark Hornsby Birtley AC 16-39 72/127
00:44:21
00:44:21
165
146
Male Steve Dobby Blyth RC 40-44 30/59
00:44:21
00:44:21
166
441
Female Gillian Ritchie Sunderland Strollers 16-34 9/62
00:44:22
00:44:22
167
350
Male Simon Mcgeary Elswick Harriers 45-49 25/51
00:44:24
00:44:24
168
410
Male Paul Pitchford Wallsend Harriers 16-39 73/127
00:44:27
00:44:27
169
533
Male Chris Thorpe 40-44 31/59
00:44:31
00:44:31
170
495
Male Andy Squires Alnwick Harriers 50-54 13/48
00:44:32
00:44:32
171
197
Male David Goodfellow Crook & District AC 40-44 32/59
00:44:35
00:44:35
172
423
Male Mark Ralph Sunderland Strollers 45-49 26/51
00:44:36
00:44:36
173
135
Female Sarah Davies Elswick Harriers 16-34 10/62
00:44:38
00:44:38
174
625
Male Damian Kimmins Keswick AC 40-44 33/59
00:44:43
00:44:43
175
165
Male Vince Emmett Sunderland Harriers & AC 60-64 2/17
00:44:43
00:44:43
176
457
Male Keith Roll Low Fell RC 16-39 74/127
00:44:47
00:44:47
177
390
Male Paul O neil Ponteland Runners 16-39 75/127
00:44:50
00:44:50
178
304
Male Graham Leslie Elswick Harriers 65+ 2/9
00:44:51
00:44:51
179
56
Male John Bosson Blackhill Bounders 50-54 14/48
00:44:53
00:44:53
180
101
Male Doug Cockett 16-39 76/127
00:44:55
00:44:55
181
614
Male Ian Ross NSP 45-49 27/51
00:45:03
00:45:03
182
472
Male Raman Sehgal 16-39 77/127
00:45:04
00:45:04
183
260
Female Sara Ingham North Shields Poly AC 35-39 2/46
00:45:09
00:45:09
184
312
Female Michelle Littlemore Low Fell RC 45-49 3/23
00:45:10
00:45:10
185
416
Female Helene Pratt Crook & District AC 40-44 2/36
00:45:11
00:45:11
186
575
Male Robert Welsh Sunderland Strollers 50-54 15/48
00:45:13
00:45:13
187
577
Male Paul Whalley Blyth RC 40-44 34/59
00:45:15
00:45:15
188
9
Male Tony Allinson Sunderland Harriers & AC
00:45:18
00:45:18
189
476
Male Richard Sill Morpeth Harriers 60-64 3/17
00:45:18
00:45:18
190
149
Female Kelly Dodds Heaton Harriers 35-39 3/46
00:45:22
00:45:22
191
578
Male Dale Wilkinson Sunderland Strollers 50-54 16/48
00:45:25
00:45:25
192
23
Female Rachel Ball Sunderland Strollers 16-34 11/62
00:45:27
00:45:27
193
580
Female Valerie Wilson Elswick Harriers 50-54 2/22
00:45:29
00:45:29
194
298
Female Vikki Law Billingham Marsh House Harriers 40-44 3/36
00:45:30
00:45:30
195
552
Male Mungai Wairia Claremont Road Runners 60-64 4/17
00:45:32
00:45:32
196
64
Male David Brignall Heaton Harriers 55-59 10/23
00:45:37
00:45:37
197
233
Male David Henderson Alnwick Harriers 55-59 11/23
00:45:43
00:45:43
198
220
Female Lisa Harpin Heaton Harriers 16-34 12/62
00:45:46
00:45:46
199
248
Male Adam Hucklesby Stocksfield Striders 16-39 78/127
00:45:46
00:45:46
200
446
Male David Roberts Blyth RC 50-54 17/48
00:45:48
00:45:48
201
518
Female Sarah Syers Alnwick Harriers 40-44 4/36
00:45:51
00:45:51
202
594
Male Philip Young Saltwell Harriers 45-49 28/51
00:45:51
00:45:51
203
22
Male Michael Baker Tyne Bridge Harriers 55-59 12/23
00:45:58
00:45:58
204
540
Female Emma Turnbull Elswick Harriers 40-44 5/36
00:46:01
00:46:01
205
289
Male Jason King 16-39 79/127
00:46:14
00:46:14
206
296
Male Alan Langford Heaton Harriers 45-49 29/51
00:46:15
00:46:15
207
288
Male Graham King Tyne Bridge Harriers
00:46:16
00:46:16
208
100
Male Glen Clyburn 40-44 35/59
00:46:16
00:46:16
209
328
Male Barry Marlee Sunderland Harriers & AC 45-49 30/51
00:46:19
00:46:19
210
171
Female Maddy Fisher Evenwood Road Runners 16-34 13/62
00:46:26
00:46:26
211
53
Male Steven Bond Tyne Bridge Harriers 45-49 31/51
00:46:26
00:46:26
212
128
Male David Curran Tyne Bridge Harriers 16-39 80/127
00:46:28
00:46:28
213
562
Male Andrew Walton PB Fitness RC 16-39 81/127
00:46:28
00:46:28
214
564
Male Elliott Ward Ponteland Runners 45-49 32/51
00:46:29
00:46:29
215
48
Male Chris Biggin Heaton Harriers 45-49 33/51
00:46:33
00:46:33
216
545
Female Cristina Tyley Heaton Harriers 16-34 14/62
00:46:35
00:46:35
217
611
Male Paul Giles unattached 40-44 36/59
00:46:37
00:46:37
218
258
Female Jess Illingworth 16-34 15/62
00:46:39
00:46:39
219
586
Male John Wiper Low Fell RC 60-64 5/17
00:46:39
00:46:39
220
505
Female Nadia Stock Heaton Harriers 16-34 16/62
00:46:40
00:46:40
221
173
Female Caroline Fleetwood Sunderland Harriers & AC 35-39 4/46
00:46:42
00:46:42
222
593
Female Jenny Yeo Derwent Valley Running Club 35-39 5/46
00:46:44
00:46:44
223
620
Male Ailsa Caine Tyne Bridge Harriers 16-39 82/127
00:46:46
00:46:46
224
70
Male Howard Buckingham Stocksfield Striders 40-44 37/59
00:46:47
00:46:47
225
508
Female Tara Stott Low Fell RC 16-34 17/62
00:46:53
00:46:53
226
511
Male Chris Sumsion Tyne Bridge Harriers 50-54 18/48
00:47:02
00:47:02
227
186
Male Rob Garbutt Durham City Harriers & AC 50-54 19/48
00:47:03
00:47:03
228
474
Male Micky Shore Elswick Harriers
00:47:04
00:47:04
229
494
Female Emma Sproat Low Fell RC 16-34 18/62
00:47:05
00:47:05
230
71
Male David Buffham Ponteland Runners 55-59 13/23
00:47:08
00:47:08
231
605
Female Leanne Herron Blyth RC 35-39 6/46
00:47:08
00:47:08
232
542
Female Fiona Twaddle 50-54 3/22
00:47:10
00:47:10
233
145
Male David Dixon Sunderland Strollers 60-64 6/17
00:47:12
00:47:12
234
201
Female Pip Graham 40-44 6/36
00:47:14
00:47:14
235
55
Female Yvonne Bosson Blackhill Bounders 55-59 1/9
00:47:15
00:47:15
236
80
Female Claire Calverley Blyth RC 35-39 7/46
00:47:16
00:47:16
237
39
Female Natalie Bennett Tyne Bridge Harriers 16-34 19/62
00:47:18
00:47:18
238
346
Male James Mcfetrich Morpeth Harriers 40-44 38/59
00:47:23
00:47:23
239
102
Male Gary Cohen 16-39 83/127
00:47:23
00:47:23
240
274
Male Paul Johnstone 16-39 84/127
00:47:24
00:47:24
241
290
Male Stephen Kiszow Sunderland Strollers 40-44 39/59
00:47:26
00:47:26
242
538
Male Terry Topping Sunderland Strollers 45-49 34/51
00:47:26
00:47:26
243
242
Male Paul Holborow Ponteland Runners 50-54 20/48
00:47:26
00:47:26
244
396
Male David Pace Heaton Harriers
00:47:30
00:47:30
245
411
Male Mark Ponton Blyth RC 45-49 35/51
00:47:30
00:47:30
246
342
Female Claire Mcelduff Tyne Bridge Harriers 16-34 20/62
00:47:33
00:47:33
247
555
Female Catherine Walker Stocksfield Striders 16-34 21/62
00:47:34
00:47:34
248
272
Male Dean Johnson 16-39 85/127
00:47:38
00:47:38
249
152
Male Gavin Dowd Low Fell RC 16-39 86/127
00:47:40
00:47:40
250
94
Male Norman Clark 60-64 7/17
00:47:41
00:47:41
251
537
Female Helen Todd Elvet Striders 35-39 8/46
00:47:45
00:47:45
252
129
Male Robert Curry Tyne Bridge Harriers 16-39 87/127
00:47:45
00:47:45
253
184
Male Anthony Fyall 16-39 88/127
00:47:47
00:47:47
254
119
Female Vikki Cotton Sunderland Harriers & AC 35-39 9/46
00:47:48
00:47:48
255
309
Female Mary Lisle Elswick Harriers 35-39 10/46
00:47:50
00:47:50
256
121
Male David Coxon Durham City Harriers & AC 40-44 40/59
00:47:50
00:47:50
257
88
Female Lesley Chapman Morpeth Harriers 60+ 2/7
00:47:51
00:47:51
258
221
Male Graham Harrison Saltwell Harriers 50-54 21/48
00:47:51
00:47:51
259
54
Female Victoria Booth Sunderland Strollers 35-39 11/46
00:47:52
00:47:52
260
3
Male David Ailano Northumberland Fell Runners 45-49 36/51
00:47:52
00:47:52
261
519
Male Ryo Tachikawa 16-39 89/127
00:47:57
00:47:57
262
560
Male Gary Walsh 40-44 41/59
00:47:58
00:47:58
263
602
Male James Mcgovern Sunderland Strollers 55-59 14/23
00:48:04
00:48:04
264
286
Male Paul Kiernan Low Fell RC 16-39 90/127
00:48:11
00:48:11
265
86
Female Charlotte Carpenter Tyne Bridge Harriers 40-44 7/36
00:48:12
00:48:12
266
610
Male Dave Bartrum Alnwick Harriers 45-49 37/51
00:48:16
00:48:16
267
194
Male Daniel Gilholme Stocksfield Striders 40-44 42/59
00:48:19
00:48:19
268
493
Female Elissa Spoors Stocks Field Striders 40-44 8/36
00:48:21
00:48:21
269
364
Male Andy Morris South Shields Harriers 16-39 91/127
00:48:22
00:48:22
270
196
Male Joe Glancy Sunderland Strollers 50-54 22/48
00:48:24
00:48:24
271
7
Male Dave Allen Derwent Valley Running Club 16-39 92/127
00:48:25
00:48:25
272
473
Male Richard Shillinglaw Blyth RC 16-39 93/127
00:48:26
00:48:26
273
115
Male Chris Cooley Tyne Bridge Harriers 16-39 94/127
00:48:26
00:48:26
274
190
Male Simon Gent North Shields Poly AC 16-39 95/127
00:48:26
00:48:26
275
512
Male John Sutcliffe North Shields Poly AC 16-39 96/127
00:48:27
00:48:27
276
156
Female Marie Louise Drozdowicz Elswick Harriers 55-59 2/9
00:48:27
00:48:27
277
428
Female Kerry Reed Tyne Bridge Harriers 40-44 9/36
00:48:31
00:48:31
278
301
Female Catherine Lee Elswick Harriers 16-34 22/62
00:48:35
00:48:35
279
615
Female Angela Mcgurk Jarrow And Hebburn 16-34 23/62
00:48:40
00:48:40
280
385
Male Michael Ohlson Sunderland Strollers 50-54 23/48
00:48:41
00:48:41
281
287
Male Angus Kimpton 16-39 97/127
00:48:42
00:48:42
282
440
Male Stephen Riley Sunderland Strollers 40-44 43/59
00:48:43
00:48:43
283
420
Female Charlotte Pugh 16-34 24/62
00:48:44
00:48:44
284
245
Male John Hopps Blackhill Bounders 55-59 15/23
00:48:45
00:48:45
285
365
Male Chris Morrow Sunderland Strollers 16-39 98/127
00:48:46
00:48:46
286
591
Male David Wright Heaton Harriers 60-64 8/17
00:48:59
00:48:59
287
595
Female Stephanie Young Birtley AC 45-49 4/23
00:49:00
00:49:00
288
609
Male Simon Scougall unattached 16-39 99/127
00:49:16
00:49:16
289
603
Female Karen Jones Elvet Striders 45-49 5/23
00:49:19
00:49:19
290
123
Male Robert Craig Sunderland Strollers 50-54 24/48
00:49:19
00:49:19
291
534
Female Rachael Thraves Aurora Harriers 16-34 25/62
00:49:19
00:49:19
292
384
Female Natalie Ohlson 16-34 26/62
00:49:22
00:49:22
293
352
Female Jackie Mckenna Durham City Harriers & AC 45-49 6/23
00:49:23
00:49:23
294
497
Male Andrew Stephenson Alnwick Harriers 50-54 25/48
00:49:24
00:49:24
295
277
Female Greta Jones Elvet Striders 45-49 7/23
00:49:26
00:49:26
296
375
Male Bob Najafi Low Fell RC 60-64 9/17
00:49:29
00:49:29
297
399
Female Rebecca Parkin Tyne Bridge Harriers 16-34 27/62
00:49:31
00:49:31
298
117
Female Lynne Cornell 50-54 4/22
00:49:31
00:49:31
299
217
Male George Hare 50-54 26/48
00:49:38
00:49:38
300
369
Male Robin Mowbray Wallsend Harriers 60-64 10/17
00:49:39
00:49:39
301
353
Male Michael Mckeough Low Fell RC 50-54 27/48
00:49:41
00:49:41
302
516
Female Yvonne Swinhoe Elswick Harriers 55-59 3/9
00:49:42
00:49:42
303
61
Female Clare Brewis Low Fell RC 16-34 28/62
00:49:42
00:49:42
304
58
Female Angela Bowyer Blackhill Bounders 35-39 12/46
00:49:43
00:49:43
305
377
Male Daniel Nettle Elswick Harriers 40-44 44/59
00:49:54
00:49:54
306
373
Male Peter Myerscough Sunderland Strollers 60-64 11/17
00:49:54
00:49:54
307
531
Female Vicki Thompson Jarrow & Hebburn AC 40-44 10/36
00:49:56
00:49:56
308
576
Male Richard Weymes Stocksfield Striders 40-44 45/59
00:49:59
00:49:59
309
183
Male Simon Frost 16-39 100/127
00:50:02
00:50:02
310
16
Male Adrian Askew 40-44 46/59
00:50:09
00:50:09
311
525
Male Paul Taylor 50-54 28/48
00:50:10
00:50:10
312
491
Male David Spence Elvet Striders 65+ 3/9
00:50:10
00:50:10
313
624
Male Ed Lloyd unattached 16-39 101/127
00:50:12
00:50:12
314
479
Male Richard Slack Claremont Road Runners 50-54 29/48
00:50:16
00:50:16
315
514
Female Lynn Swanson Heaton Harriers 50-54 5/22
00:50:18
00:50:18
316
83
Female Jacqui Candlish Saltwell Harriers 45-49 8/23
00:50:18
00:50:18
317
422
Female Hayley Raithby Blyth RC 35-39 13/46
00:50:18
00:50:18
318
480
Female Sophie Slade 16-34 29/62
00:50:18
00:50:18
319
168
Female Lucy Fenwick Morpeth Harriers 16-34 30/62
00:50:22
00:50:22
320
315
Male John Longstaff Saltwell Harriers 45-49 38/51
00:50:34
00:50:34
321
93
Male Paul Christian 45-49 39/51
00:50:37
00:50:37
322
67
Male Terry Brown North Shields Poly AC 40-44 47/59
00:50:39
00:50:39
323
587
Female Joanne Wood Tyne Bridge Harriers 40-44 11/36
00:50:44
00:50:44
324
125
Male David Crowe North Shields Poly AC 16-39 102/127
00:50:46
00:50:46
325
568
Male Barry Watkin 40-44 48/59
00:50:47
00:50:47
326
142
Male Stuart Dickson Tyne Bridge Harriers 45-49 40/51
00:50:49
00:50:49
327
359
Male Joe Miller 16-39 103/127
00:50:49
00:50:49
328
6
Male Stephen Allen Sunderland Strollers 16-39 104/127
00:50:53
00:50:53
329
44
Male Mark Best Heaton Harriers 16-39 105/127
00:50:54
00:50:54
330
213
Female Anna Halstead Stocksfield Striders 35-39 14/46
00:50:58
00:50:58
331
209
Male John Hall 45-49 41/51
00:50:58
00:50:58
332
250
Male Aidan Hughes Blackhill Bounders 45-49 42/51
00:50:59
00:50:59
333
404
Female Deborah Pennick Sedgefield Harriers 16-34 31/62
00:51:03
00:51:03
334
372
Male Alistair Murray 55-59 16/23
00:51:05
00:51:05
335
398
Male Chris Parkin Tyne Bridge Harriers 50-54 30/48
00:51:09
00:51:09
336
2
Male Fiaz Ahmad 16-39 106/127
00:51:10
00:51:10
337
569
Male Paul Watson Dhahran Road Runners 50-54 31/48
00:51:11
00:51:11
338
343
Male Colin Mcentee Heaton Harriers 65+ 4/9
00:51:11
00:51:11
339
192
Male Marc Ghafoor Gateshead Harriers & AC 16-39 107/127
00:51:13
00:51:13
340
509
Female Clare Stradling Quakers RC 16-34 32/62
00:51:18
00:51:18
341
355
Male Tony Mcneill Durham City Harriers & AC 50-54 32/48
00:51:29
00:51:29
342
331
Female Angela Marshall Stocksfield Striders 45-49 9/23
00:51:31
00:51:31
343
363
Male Andrew Moore Stocksfield Striders 45-49 43/51
00:51:32
00:51:32
344
111
Male Malcolm Connelly PB Fitness RC 40-44 49/59
00:51:34
00:51:34
345
270
Female Nina Jensen Claremont Road Runners 40-44 12/36
00:51:38
00:51:38
346
141
Male Ralph Dickinson Blyth RC 60-64 12/17
00:51:42
00:51:42
347
267
Male Alison Janes Heaton Harriers 16-39 108/127
00:51:46
00:51:46
348
449
Male Paul Robinson Claremont Road Runners 16-39 109/127
00:51:52
00:51:52
349
214
Male Rob Hancox Morpeth Harriers 50-54 33/48
00:51:53
00:51:53
350
33
Female Alexandra Battersby Tyne Bridge Harriers 16-34 33/62
00:51:53
00:51:53
351
400
Female Gillian Parkin Tyne Bridge Harriers 50-54 6/22
00:51:56
00:51:56
352
138
Male John Davis North Shields Poly AC 45-49 44/51
00:52:01
00:52:01
353
243
Female Linda Holmes Stocksfield Striders 50-54 7/22
00:52:04
00:52:04
354
308
Female Lois Lincoln Saltwell Harriers 16-34 34/62
00:52:04
00:52:04
355
320
Female Anna Machin Sunderland Strollers 40-44 13/36
00:52:07
00:52:07
356
283
Female Annette Kelly Tyne Bridge Harriers 35-39 15/46
00:52:08
00:52:08
357
132
Male Paul Dale 65+ 5/9
00:52:09
00:52:09
358
608
Male Mark Robinson unattached 45-49 45/51
00:52:13
00:52:13
359
32
Female Melissa Bateson Elswick Harriers 45-49 10/23
00:52:16
00:52:16
360
581
Male Nick Wilson Tynedale Harriers & AC 50-54 34/48
00:52:17
00:52:17
361
302
Female Julie Lemin Blyth RC 35-39 16/46
00:52:20
00:52:20
362
521
Female Sue Tate Sunderland Strollers 50-54 8/22
00:52:22
00:52:22
363
501
Female Tu Anh Stewart Low Fell RC 35-39 17/46
00:52:24
00:52:24
364
82
Male Dave Candlish Saltwell Harriers 40-44 50/59
00:52:28
00:52:28
365
453
Male Tony Robson Derwent Valley Running Club 50-54 35/48
00:52:32
00:52:32
366
317
Male Norman Lough Elswick Harriers 50-54 36/48
00:52:33
00:52:33
367
418
Male Andrew Pritchard 16-39 110/127
00:52:36
00:52:36
368
426
Male David Reed Stocksfield Striders 50-54 37/48
00:52:36
00:52:36
369
485
Male Stuart Smith Blackhill Bounders 40-44 51/59
00:52:38
00:52:38
370
262
Female Katie Jackson Tyne Bridge Harriers 16-34 35/62
00:52:39
00:52:39
371
147
Female Ruth Doctor Alnwick Harriers 40-44 14/36
00:52:41
00:52:41
372
415
Male Michael Potts 16-39 111/127
00:52:45
00:52:45
373
327
Female Hazel Marchant PB Fitness RC 35-39 18/46
00:52:48
00:52:48
374
465
Male Andrew Sanderson 16-39 112/127
00:52:49
00:52:49
375
162
Male Alan Dunning Jesmond Joggers 50-54 38/48
00:52:50
00:52:50
376
358
Female Lynne Michelson Blaydon Harriers 50-54 9/22
00:52:53
00:52:53
377
175
Female Tessa Fletcher Evenwood Road Runners 16-34 36/62
00:52:55
00:52:55
378
572
Female Carole Watt 55-59 4/9
00:52:59
00:52:59
379
30
Female Jackie Barnett 50-54 10/22
00:52:59
00:52:59
380
81
Female Caroline Campbell Gateshead Harriers & AC 45-49 11/23
00:53:03
00:53:03
381
166
Female Jacqueline Etherington Tyne Bridge Harriers 35-39 19/46
00:53:03
00:53:03
382
224
Female Vicky Haswell Sunderland Harriers & AC 35-39 20/46
00:53:03
00:53:03
383
24
Male Douglas Ball Low Fell RC 60-64 13/17
00:53:06
00:53:06
384
187
Female Sue Gardham Elvet Striders 40-44 15/36
00:53:09
00:53:09
385
592
Female Sarah Wylie Wallsend Harriers 16-34 37/62
00:53:12
00:53:12
386
506
Female Sarah Stokoe Elswick Harriers 40-44 16/36
00:53:14
00:53:14
387
161
Male Chris Dunn 40-44 52/59
00:53:15
00:53:15
388
492
Male Ian Spencer Elvet Striders 50-54 39/48
00:53:17
00:53:17
389
181
Female Emma Fraser Elswick Harriers 16-34 38/62
00:53:19
00:53:19
390
427
Male Mel Reed Elswick Harriers 55-59 17/23
00:53:21
00:53:21
391
78
Male Aidan Cairns 50-54 40/48
00:53:27
00:53:27
392
235
Male Tom Hill 16-39 113/127
00:53:32
00:53:32
393
36
Female Ailsa Beattie Hirst Welfare 35-39 21/46
00:53:41
00:53:41
394
588
Male Luke Woodend Claremont Road Runners 16-39 114/127
00:53:42
00:53:42
395
445
Male Steve Robert 45-49 46/51
00:53:45
00:53:45
396
218
Female Helen Hargrave Tyne Bridge Harriers 16-34 39/62
00:53:48
00:53:48
397
503
Male Robert Stobbs Gateshead Harriers & AC 50-54 41/48
00:53:55
00:53:55
398
124
Male Simon Crosby 45-49 47/51
00:53:58
00:53:58
399
316
Female Davina Lonsdale Blyth RC 45-49 12/23
00:54:03
00:54:03
400
225
Female Rose Hawkswood Claremont Road Runners 16-34 40/62
00:54:06
00:54:06
401
380
Female Sue Newton 50-54 11/22
00:54:09
00:54:09
402
349
Male David Mcgarry Blyth RC 40-44 53/59
00:54:11
00:54:11
403
571
Male Michael Watt 16-39 115/127
00:54:13
00:54:13
404
226
Female Kathryn Hay Heaton Harriers 50-54 12/22
00:54:15
00:54:15
405
504
Female Christine Stobbs 40-44 17/36
00:54:21
00:54:21
406
606
Female Nicole Race Hunwick Harriers 40-44 18/36
00:54:22
00:54:22
407
544
Male Andrew Tweddle 16-39 116/127
00:54:24
00:54:24
408
547
Female Sue Urwin Derwent Valley Running Club 55-59 5/9
00:54:27
00:54:27
409
402
Female Carol Parry Morpeth Harriers 45-49 13/23
00:54:34
00:54:34
410
333
Female Nicola Matthews Ponteland Runners 40-44 19/36
00:54:36
00:54:36
411
212
Female Vicki Halse Low Fell RC 16-34 41/62
00:54:45
00:54:45
412
68
Female Lyn Brown Stocksfield Striders 60+ 3/7
00:54:46
00:54:46
413
69
Male Ian Brown Tynedale Harriers & AC 55-59 18/23
00:54:47
00:54:47
414
177
Female Rachel Forster Blackhill Bounders 16-34 42/62
00:54:53
00:54:53
415
406
Female Amanda Phillips Blackhill Bounders 40-44 20/36
00:54:53
00:54:53
416
208
Male Charles Hall 55-59 19/23
00:54:59
00:54:59
417
623
Male Alister Robson unattached 40-44 54/59
00:55:03
00:55:03
418
553
Female Jacinta Wake Morpeth Harriers 45-49 14/23
00:55:04
00:55:04
419
62
Female Jules Briggs Gateshead Harriers & AC 40-44 21/36
00:55:06
00:55:06
420
354
Male Ian Mckillop 40-44 55/59
00:55:08
00:55:08
421
596
Female Helen Young Elswick Harriers 16-34 43/62
00:55:09
00:55:09
422
374
Female Caroline Najafi Low Fell RC 50-54 13/22
00:55:13
00:55:13
423
392
Female Michelle O neill Sunderland Strollers 45-49 15/23
00:55:14
00:55:14
424
387
Female Elizabeth O mahony 50-54 14/22
00:55:19
00:55:19
425
17
Male Ron Avery Sunderland Strollers 65+ 6/9
00:55:25
00:55:25
426
118
Male Adam Corner Evenwood Road Runners 16-39 117/127
00:55:27
00:55:27
427
430
Female Katharina Reichelt PB Fitness RC 45-49 16/23
00:55:33
00:55:33
428
252
Female Karen Hunt 45-49 17/23
00:55:36
00:55:36
429
583
Male Richard Wilson Sunderland Strollers 60-64 14/17
00:55:49
00:55:49
430
394
Female Helen Orrell 35-39 22/46
00:55:51
00:55:51
431
477
Female Tish Simon Stocksfield Striders 35-39 23/46
00:55:55
00:55:55
432
46
Male Ian Betts UK Netrunner.co.uk 50-54 42/48
00:56:03
00:56:03
433
381
Male David Newton 55-59 20/23
00:56:10
00:56:10
434
622
Female Jacqui Robson Durham City 35-39 24/46
00:56:16
00:56:16
435
238
Male Philip Hindmarsh Stocksfield Striders 45-49 48/51
00:56:21
00:56:21
436
239
Female Maria Hindmarsh Stocksfield Striders 45-49 18/23
00:56:21
00:56:21
437
563
Female Corinne Walton 35-39 25/46
00:56:24
00:56:24
438
393
Female Michelle O rourke 35-39 26/46
00:56:26
00:56:26
439
334
Male Peter Maylia Blyth RC 60-64 15/17
00:56:30
00:56:30
440
180
Male Robert Fox 16-39 118/127
00:56:44
00:56:44
441
76
Female Gillian Burliston Elswick Harriers 35-39 27/46
00:56:45
00:56:45
442
293
Female Vanessa Knowles 16-34 44/62
00:56:48
00:56:48
443
515
Male John Swift 50-54 43/48
00:56:50
00:56:50
444
167
Female Sara Fenna Saltwell Harriers 16-34 45/62
00:57:03
00:57:03
445
604
Male Rikki Sewell Birtley AC 16-39 119/127
00:57:04
00:57:04
446
35
Female Susan Baylis Ponteland Runners 60+ 4/7
00:57:04
00:57:04
447
306
Female Kate Lewis 40-44 22/36
00:57:05
00:57:05
448
285
Male Rob Kevan Elswick Harriers 50-54 44/48
00:57:15
00:57:15
449
325
Female Michelle Mangan Elswick Harriers 50-54 15/22
00:57:19
00:57:19
450
543
Male Andrew Twaddle 55-59 21/23
00:57:34
00:57:34
451
26
Male Bob Balmer South Shields Harriers 65+ 7/9
00:57:45
00:57:45
452
188
Female Janet Garrett 16-34 46/62
00:57:47
00:57:47
453
431
Female Nikki Renton Ponteland Runners 40-44 23/36
00:57:47
00:57:47
454
112
Female Jill Connolly Sunderland Strollers 55-59 6/9
00:57:59
00:57:59
455
567
Male Rob Warr 16-39 120/127
00:58:00
00:58:00
456
368
Female Samantha Moss 40-44 24/36
00:58:03
00:58:03
457
176
Male Brian Ford Elvet Striders 45-49 49/51
00:58:11
00:58:11
458
72
Female Alison Bulman Tyne Bridge Harriers 35-39 28/46
00:58:13
00:58:13
459
31
Female Louise Barrow Elvet Striders 16-34 47/62
00:58:19
00:58:19
460
546
Male Michael Ullyart 50-54 45/48
00:58:23
00:58:23
461
589
Male Alastair Woodruff 50-54 46/48
00:58:23
00:58:23
462
189
Male Kevin Gay 55-59 22/23
00:58:26
00:58:26
463
104
Male Daniel Collerton 50-54 47/48
00:58:41
00:58:41
464
163
Male Andrew Elliott Derwentside AC 16-39 121/127
00:58:46
00:58:46
465
419
Male Matthaios Psarianos Stocksfield Striders 45-49 50/51
00:58:47
00:58:47
466
210
Female Deborah Hall 45-49 19/23
00:58:47
00:58:47
467
249
Female Sheila Hudson Sunderland Strollers 60+ 5/7
00:59:01
00:59:01
468
253
Female Sarah Hunter Morpeth Harriers 35-39 29/46
00:59:13
00:59:13
469
50
Female Jane Blackett Morpeth Harriers 50-54 16/22
00:59:13
00:59:13
470
458
Female Hilary Rose 45-49 20/23
00:59:15
00:59:15
471
460
Male Mark Russell Stocksfield Striders 40-44 56/59
00:59:19
00:59:19
472
382
Female Louise Newton Stocksfield Striders 16-34 48/62
00:59:19
00:59:19
473
247
Male James Hoy 16-39 122/127
00:59:30
00:59:30
474
332
Female Claire Mason Blyth RC 50-54 17/22
00:59:33
00:59:33
475
174
Male Mark Fletcher Evenwood Road Runners 16-39 123/127
00:59:34
00:59:34
476
395
Male John Oswald Heaton Harriers 60-64 16/17
00:59:37
00:59:37
477
389
Female Helen O neil Ponteland Runners 35-39 30/46
00:59:40
00:59:40
478
539
Male Paul Turnbull 16-39 124/127
00:59:42
00:59:42
479
356
Female Kirsty Mcsween Sunderland Strollers 35-39 31/46
00:59:43
00:59:43
480
65
Male Jason Brooker Stocksfield Striders 45-49 51/51
00:59:46
00:59:46
481
463
Female Teresa Saint 50-54 18/22
00:59:50
00:59:50
482
360
Female Joanna Mitchell 35-39 32/46
01:00:15
01:00:15
483
408
Female Michele Philp 35-39 33/46
01:00:24
01:00:24
484
202
Male Robert Gratton Sedgefield Harriers 55-59 23/23
01:00:26
01:00:26
485
279
Female Holly Kelleher Elswick Harriers 35-39 34/46
01:00:29
01:00:29
486
159
Male Richard Duggins 40-44 57/59
01:00:29
01:00:29
487
158
Female Kirsty Duggins Elswick Harriers 40-44 25/36
01:00:30
01:00:30
488
43
Female Alexandra Bergstrand 16-34 49/62
01:00:31
01:00:31
489
313
Female Lindsey Lockey 35-39 35/46
01:00:46
01:00:46
490
348
Female Fiona Mcgargill Ponteland Runners 55-59 7/9
01:00:46
01:00:46
491
240
Female Caroline Hodgson 35-39 36/46
01:01:01
01:01:01
492
412
Female Andrea Ponton Blyth RC 35-39 37/46
01:01:02
01:01:02
493
5
Female Gail Allan 35-39 38/46
01:01:17
01:01:17
494
341
Female Kirsty Mcdowell 35-39 39/46
01:01:38
01:01:38
495
541
Female Lorna Turney Elswick Harriers 16-34 50/62
01:01:40
01:01:40
496
229
Female Jenny Headland Tyne Bridge Harriers 35-39 40/46
01:01:40
01:01:40
497
231
Female Dianne Henaghan Blackhill Bounders 45-49 21/23
01:01:41
01:01:41
498
37
Female Stacey Bell Blackhill Bounders 16-34 51/62
01:01:41
01:01:41
499
256
Female Neela Hutchinson 60+ 6/7
01:01:57
01:01:57
500
95
Male Robert Clark 16-39 125/127
01:02:12
01:02:12
501
424
Female Louise Rawlinson Blyth RC 40-44 26/36
01:02:23
01:02:23
502
103
Female Michelle Coleman Elswick Harriers 45-49 22/23
01:02:43
01:02:43
503
527
Female Kay Thompson Elswick Harriers
01:02:44
01:02:44
504
282
Female Tina Kelly Ponteland Runners 40-44 27/36
01:03:00
01:03:00
505
75
Female Lindsay Burkinshaw 40-44 28/36
01:03:04
01:03:04
506
310
Male Barry Lister 60-64 17/17
01:04:11
01:04:11
507
366
Female Nicola Morrow Sunderland Strollers 16-34 52/62
01:04:12
01:04:12
508
370
Female Maria Mroz 50-54 19/22
01:04:16
01:04:16
509
557
Female Sarah Wallace 35-39 41/46
01:04:16
01:04:16
510
627
Female Jane Dungate Morpeth Harriers 16-34 53/62
01:04:31
01:04:31
511
437
Female Angela Richardson 40-44 29/36
01:04:50
01:04:50
512
435
Female Susan Richardson 55-59 8/9
01:05:00
01:05:00
513
626
Female Pam Woodcock Morpeth Harriers 16-34 54/62
01:05:00
01:05:00
514
339
Male Steven Mccreedy 40-44 58/59
01:05:10
01:05:10
515
307
Male Duncan Lightfoot 16-39 126/127
01:05:45
01:05:45
516
97
Female Amy Clarke 16-34 55/62
01:05:46
01:05:46
517
87
Female Tricia Chaplin Hunwick Harriers 60+ 7/7
01:05:52
01:05:52
518
21
Female Bev Baird Sunderland Strollers 40-44 30/36
01:06:00
01:06:00
519
502
Female Joanne Stobbart Blyth RC 50-54 20/22
01:06:07
01:06:07
520
409
Female Laura Pitchford Wallsend Harriers 16-34 56/62
01:06:09
01:06:09
521
266
Female Barbara Jamieson 40-44 31/36
01:06:31
01:06:31
522
269
Female Katy Jenkins 35-39 42/46
01:06:40
01:06:40
523
322
Female Rachael Maitland 35-39 43/46
01:06:40
01:06:40
524
340
Female Shona Mccreedy 35-39 44/46
01:06:52
01:06:52
525
459
Female Janette Rowland 50-54 21/22
01:06:53
01:06:53
526
172
Female Ruth Fleck 16-34 57/62
01:07:35
01:07:35
527
294
Female Hannah Lambert 16-34 58/62
01:07:44
01:07:44
528
164
Male Mike Elliott Elvet Striders 65+ 8/9
01:08:09
01:08:09
529
169
Male Andy Finn 16-39 127/127
01:08:18
01:08:18
530
401
Female Louise Parkin 40-44 32/36
01:08:29
01:08:29
531
433
Female Katherine Rich 35-39 45/46
01:08:29
01:08:29
532
241
Female Tiffany Hodkinson 40-44 33/36
01:09:05
01:09:05
533
443
Female Katherine Robbie 40-44 34/36
01:09:07
01:09:07
534
554
Male Stephen Wales 40-44 59/59
01:09:13
01:09:13
535
464
Female Bernadette Salmon PB Fitness RC 16-34 59/62
01:09:18
01:09:18
536
122
Female Victoria Coxon Durham City Harriers & AC 40-44 35/36
01:09:38
01:09:38
537
105
Male Adam Collerton 50-54 48/48
01:10:33
01:10:33
538
566
Female Alison Warnes Blyth RC 50-54 22/22
01:10:33
01:10:33
539
536
Female Liz Todd 55-59 9/9
01:12:40
01:12:40
540
205
Female Kay Griffin 45-49 23/23
01:12:47
01:12:47
541
137
Female Jacqueline Davis 16-34 60/62
01:15:31
01:15:31
542
150
Female Michelle Donnelly Sunderland Strollers 40-44 36/36
01:15:31
01:15:31
543
628
Male George Routledge Heaton Harriers 65+ 9/9
01:18:37
01:18:37
544
73
Female Elizabeth Burgess 16-34 61/62
01:20:46
01:20:46
545
74
Female Stephanie Burgess 16-34 62/62
01:20:56
01:20:56
546
51
Female Helen Blades 35-39 46/46
01:21:15
01:21:15