The Walkington 10k 2015

The 10th July 2015

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
631
Male Michael Hargreaves Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Michael Hargreaves East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 1/110
00:33:41
00:33:42
2
157
Male Gregan Clarkson Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 2/110
00:33:49
00:33:50
3
193
Male Phill Taylor Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Phill Taylor Bridlington R R 18-39 3/110
00:33:56
00:33:58
4
411
Male Timmy Davies Leeds City AC 18-39 4/110
00:34:00
00:34:01
5
36
Male Mark Smith Rothwell Harriers 18-39 5/110
00:35:22
00:35:24
6
530
Male Peter Baker City of Hull AC 18-39 6/110
00:35:56
00:35:58
7
142
Male Jason Merrick Driffield Striders 40-44 1/62
00:36:31
00:36:33
8
76
Male Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders 40-44 2/62
00:36:38
00:36:40
9
617
Male James Pearson City of Hull AC 18-39 7/110
00:37:27
00:37:29
10
475
Male Ryan Mancrief Scarborough AC 18-39 8/110
00:37:38
00:37:40
11
307
Male Lewis Holloway Beverley AC 45-49 1/50
00:37:59
00:38:04
12
613
Male Darren Edge Beverley AC 45-49 2/50
00:38:01
00:38:06
13
440
Male Jon Morgan Driffield Striders 50-54 1/38
00:38:15
00:38:17
14
427
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 3/50
00:38:28
00:38:30
15
97
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC 55-59 1/27
00:38:38
00:38:40
16
73
Male Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners 40-44 3/62
00:38:48
00:38:49
17
597
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC 40-44 4/62
00:38:57
00:38:59
18
626
Male Sam Kind 40-44 5/62
00:39:03
00:39:07
19
386
Male Nick Jordan Bridlington R R 18-39 9/110
00:39:16
00:39:19
20
351
Male David Fletcher 18-39 10/110
00:39:21
00:39:24
21
297
Male Paul Tatterton 18-39 11/110
00:39:20
00:39:25
22
583
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC 50-54 2/38
00:39:22
00:39:27
23
198
Male Curtis Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 12/110
00:39:27
00:39:34
24
298
Male Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 13/110
00:39:34
00:39:36
25
373
Male Morgan Leskiewicz 18-39 14/110
00:39:37
00:39:38
26
162
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington R R 18-39 15/110
00:39:36
00:39:41
27
443
Male Ben Devereux City of Hull AC 18-39 16/110
00:39:54
00:39:57
28
634
Male Steve Peacock Beverley AC 50-54 3/38
00:39:56
00:39:58
29
531
Male Peter Swoboda Rothwell Harriers 18-39 17/110
00:40:17
00:40:25
30
400
Male Edward Lisney Beverley AC 18-39 18/110
00:40:22
00:40:31
31
417
Female Becky Briggs Beverley AC U18 1/6
00:40:31
00:40:33
32
392
Male Steve Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 19/110
00:40:44
00:40:47
33
231
Male Sean Thompson 18-39 20/110
00:40:48
00:40:51
34
79
Male Neil Thompson Fitmums And Friends 18-39 21/110
00:40:55
00:40:59
35
377
Male Tom Evans 18-39 22/110
00:40:55
00:41:03
36
147
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders 50-54 4/38
00:41:03
00:41:06
37
245
Male Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 23/110
00:41:04
00:41:07
38
301
Male Peter Fielding-Smith Beverley AC 45-49 4/50
00:41:04
00:41:10
39
428
Male Jonathan Seymour 18-39 24/110
00:40:51
00:41:16
40
264
Male Jodie Sewell 18-39 25/110
00:41:09
00:41:22
41
368
Male Michael Craig White City Hull RRC 55-59 2/27
00:41:19
00:41:24
42
610
Male Edward Woodmansey 18-39 26/110
00:40:47
00:41:35
43
17
Male Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders 55-59 3/27
00:41:39
00:41:43
44
596
Male Glyn Hewitt Scarborough AC 40-44 6/62
00:41:41
00:41:48
45
463
Male Tim Brown City of Hull AC 40-44 7/62
00:41:45
00:41:50
46
51
Male Matthew Horrocks Beverley AC 45-49 5/50
00:41:46
00:41:56
47
85
Male Paul Bennett 40-44 8/62
00:42:02
00:42:07
48
103
Male David Morrison Beverley AC 18-39 27/110
00:42:01
00:42:07
49
3
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 55-59 4/27
00:42:08
00:42:12
50
70
Male Mick Casey Wolds Veterans RC 65+ 1/13
00:42:09
00:42:15
51
132
Male James Pearson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 28/110
00:42:07
00:42:18
52
163
Male Matthew Middleton Scarborough AC 18-39 29/110
00:42:20
00:42:22
53
602
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough AC 65+ 2/13
00:42:18
00:42:23
54
105
Male Dan Newton 40-44 9/62
00:42:17
00:42:30
55
80
Male Andy Eastland East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 30/110
00:42:26
00:42:31
56
280
Female Sian Morgan Driffield Striders 50-54 1/21
00:42:30
00:42:32
57
252
Male Adam Plumtree 18-39 31/110
00:42:39
00:42:48
58
259
Female Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC 40-44 1/52
00:42:47
00:42:50
59
81
Male James Abel Driffield Striders 55-59 5/27
00:42:50
00:42:54
60
63
Male Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 5/38
00:42:52
00:42:58
61
418
Male Nick Smith Driffield Striders 18-39 32/110
00:43:06
00:43:09
62
168
Male Mike Bunting 18-39 33/110
00:43:08
00:43:16
63
33
Male Mark Thompson 18-39 34/110
00:43:13
00:43:17
64
599
Male David Brown Beverley AC 45-49 6/50
00:43:09
00:43:17
65
547
Male Richard Iveson 18-39 35/110
00:43:18
00:43:24
66
323
Male Roy Partington 55-59 6/27
00:43:19
00:43:27
67
426
Female Emma Williams Driffield Striders 18-34 1/28
00:43:25
00:43:29
68
20
Male Mark Gronow Fitmums And Friends 40-44 10/62
00:43:21
00:43:33
69
283
Male Andrew Boughen 18-39 36/110
00:43:26
00:43:37
70
61
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 7/50
00:43:37
00:43:44
71
561
Male Neil Gordon East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 8/50
00:43:39
00:43:44
72
630
Male Alan Pollard City of Hull AC 40-44 11/62
00:43:37
00:43:44
73
71
Male Joshua Taylor Bridlington R R 18-39 37/110
00:43:47
00:43:52
74
294
Male Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders 55-59 7/27
00:43:51
00:43:56
75
197
Male Jordan Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 38/110
00:43:55
00:44:02
76
520
Male Tim Simpson East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 12/62
00:43:58
00:44:06
77
454
Female Caroline Green Barton & District Ac 18-34 2/28
00:43:54
00:44:07
78
439
Male Matthew Sreeves 40-44 13/62
00:44:11
00:44:16
79
442
Male Mark Smith 18-39 39/110
00:44:06
00:44:18
80
612
Male Gavin Atkinson 18-39 40/110
00:44:09
00:44:19
81
607
Male Gary Farrow 18-39 41/110
00:43:43
00:44:31
82
381
Male Scott Calvert 18-39 42/110
00:44:24
00:44:34
83
25
Male Lee Craven City of Hull AC 18-39 43/110
00:44:30
00:44:36
84
227
Male Iain Dixon 45-49 9/50
00:44:23
00:44:36
85
435
Female Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders 50-54 2/21
00:44:26
00:44:42
86
382
Female Abby Huxtable Pocklington Runners 18-34 3/28
00:44:23
00:44:47
87
451
Female Jaclyn Lord City of Hull AC 18-34 4/28
00:44:45
00:44:53
88
434
Male Tom Evans 18-39 44/110
00:44:47
00:44:57
89
414
Male Richard North 45-49 10/50
00:44:50
00:45:04
90
601
Female Emma Greensmith Beverley AC 40-44 2/52
00:45:01
00:45:09
91
34
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders 50-54 6/38
00:44:53
00:45:17
92
144
Female Deborah Church Driffield Striders 40-44 3/52
00:45:17
00:45:20
93
124
Male Ian Fergusson City of Hull AC 40-44 14/62
00:44:55
00:45:21
94
27
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 7/38
00:45:18
00:45:24
95
143
Male James Cook 40-44 15/62
00:45:02
00:45:28
96
153
Male Paul Stephenson 18-39 45/110
00:44:38
00:45:33
97
150
Male Andy Herring 40-44 16/62
00:45:25
00:45:38
98
181
Male Gary Walford 18-39 46/110
00:45:32
00:45:42
99
431
Male Steffan Russon 18-39 47/110
00:45:26
00:45:43
100
253
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 45-49 11/50
00:45:28
00:45:45
101
26
Male Paul Abbott 18-39 48/110
00:45:43
00:45:46
102
393
Female Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 4/52
00:44:57
00:45:50
103
641
Male Kyle Turner 18-39 49/110
00:45:12
00:46:01
104
160
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 18-39 50/110
00:45:54
00:46:02
105
57
Male Dave Mackinder 40-44 17/62
00:46:05
00:46:13
106
507
Male James Moorfoot 18-39 51/110
00:45:27
00:46:15
107
509
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 5/52
00:46:10
00:46:20
108
410
Male Craig Nixon 45-49 12/50
00:46:08
00:46:22
109
637
Male Mike Berry Otley AC 40-44 18/62
00:46:04
00:46:25
110
554
Male Grant Edmondson 40-44 19/62
00:46:17
00:46:29
111
503
Male Steve Bawn 50-54 8/38
00:46:24
00:46:32
112
228
Male Shane Jolly 18-39 52/110
00:45:57
00:46:35
113
311
Male Alex Eaton 40-44 20/62
00:46:22
00:46:35
114
627
Male David Fox Scarborough AC 65+ 3/13
00:46:24
00:46:35
115
398
Male Nick Baldwin 45-49 13/50
00:46:15
00:46:38
116
588
Male Matthew Cawkill U18 1/3
00:46:30
00:46:39
117
174
Male Graeme Pittaway Beverley AC 40-44 21/62
00:46:23
00:46:45
118
330
Male Richard Sellers 18-39 53/110
00:45:57
00:46:47
119
285
Male Shaun Teal 18-39 54/110
00:46:40
00:46:48
120
587
Male Robert Cawkill 45-49 14/50
00:46:34
00:46:57
121
126
Female Rebecca Burge Beverley AC 18-34 5/28
00:46:40
00:46:58
122
579
Male James Piekos 18-39 55/110
00:46:35
00:47:02
123
313
Male Wayne Tessier 40-44 22/62
00:46:58
00:47:12
124
437
Male Joe Bird 18-39 56/110
00:47:08
00:47:18
125
493
Male Alex Hill 18-39 57/110
00:47:07
00:47:18
126
628
Male Geoffrey Cromack Scarborough AC 55-59 8/27
00:47:08
00:47:18
127
19
Male Peter Taylor City of Hull AC 65+ 4/13
00:47:12
00:47:21
128
420
Male Patrick Mitchell 50-54 9/38
00:46:49
00:47:24
129
488
Male Paul Chapman Scarborough AC 45-49 15/50
00:47:14
00:47:27
130
52
Male Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends 45-49 16/50
00:47:18
00:47:30
131
526
Male Marcus Pape 50-54 10/38
00:47:15
00:47:30
132
590
Male Callum Turner 18-39 58/110
00:46:46
00:47:34
133
395
Male Richard Robinson 18-39 59/110
00:47:10
00:47:35
134
299
Female Miranda Hunt Beverley AC 40-44 6/52
00:47:30
00:47:39
135
325
Male Ashley Parcell 18-39 60/110
00:47:29
00:47:39
136
585
Male Paul Poucher 50-54 11/38
00:47:20
00:47:41
137
255
Male Dennis Mccarthy 45-49 17/50
00:47:12
00:47:42
138
164
Male Michael Kerrigan 40-44 23/62
00:47:24
00:47:43
139
2
Male Steven Rollinson 40-44 24/62
00:47:42
00:47:44
140
288
Male Chris Robinson 40-44 25/62
00:47:28
00:47:49
141
492
Male Paul Abrahams Hornsea Harriers 40-44 26/62
00:47:49
00:47:51
142
487
Male Jody Horth Beverley AC 18-39 61/110
00:47:49
00:47:56
143
93
Male Jason Pea 18-39 62/110
00:47:39
00:48:00
144
127
Male Ian Crawford 18-39 63/110
00:47:37
00:48:01
145
223
Male Malcolm Barber East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 9/27
00:47:39
00:48:01
146
361
Female Karon Colley Bridlington R R 50-54 3/21
00:47:42
00:48:10
147
424
Female Emma Brown Bridlington R R 40-44 7/52
00:47:41
00:48:10
148
363
Male Will Raper 18-39 64/110
00:47:45
00:48:11
149
573
Male Mike Fox 18-39 65/110
00:48:04
00:48:13
150
209
Male Paul Martindale 18-39 66/110
00:47:52
00:48:14
151
387
Male Sandy Milson Beverley AC 18-39 67/110
00:48:02
00:48:21
152
1
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 60-64 1/14
00:48:09
00:48:25
153
67
Female Sharon Puleston Bridlington R R 50-54 4/21
00:47:56
00:48:26
154
340
Male Philip Jones 45-49 18/50
00:47:54
00:48:27
155
586
Male Lewis Poucher 18-39 68/110
00:48:13
00:48:33
156
375
Male John Whittaker 60-64 2/14
00:48:34
00:48:36
157
263
Male Lloyd Jackson U18 2/3
00:48:42
00:48:44
158
390
Male Peter Broadbent 40-44 27/62
00:48:38
00:48:50
159
154
Female Deborah Thompson 40-44 8/52
00:48:45
00:48:58
160
125
Male Mark Waller 40-44 28/62
00:48:36
00:49:01
161
527
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 12/38
00:48:40
00:49:02
162
532
Male Gareth Botterill Beverley AC 18-39 69/110
00:48:46
00:49:02
163
444
Male Robert Bateman Lakeside Lincoln RC 45-49 19/50
00:48:59
00:49:06
164
462
Male Matthew Lord 40-44 29/62
00:48:58
00:49:06
165
136
Male Simon Pick Beverley AC 18-39 70/110
00:48:39
00:49:09
166
254
Male Stephen Tichopad 45-49 20/50
00:48:49
00:49:11
167
367
Male Nigel Cordingley 45-49 21/50
00:49:08
00:49:13
168
557
Male Billy Cawkill 18-39 71/110
00:49:03
00:49:14
169
495
Male Richard Brothwell 45-49 22/50
00:49:00
00:49:16
170
359
Male Michael Anderson 18-39 72/110
00:49:09
00:49:18
171
305
Male Tom Hutton 18-39 73/110
00:49:08
00:49:21
172
284
Female Clare Gardiner Beverley AC 35-39 1/33
00:48:52
00:49:23
173
539
Female Justine Sutcliffe 40-44 9/52
00:49:07
00:49:23
174
457
Male Rich Thomas 40-44 30/62
00:49:01
00:49:28
175
470
Female Bobbi Hadcraft U18 2/6
00:49:06
00:49:29
176
501
Female Becky Sygrove 35-39 2/33
00:49:22
00:49:29
177
629
Female Emma Scanlan Rothwell Harriers 40-44 10/52
00:49:07
00:49:30
178
145
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington R R 65+ 5/13
00:49:12
00:49:31
179
281
Male Joshua Norman East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 74/110
00:48:42
00:49:31
180
385
Male Matthew Jenkins 40-44 31/62
00:48:35
00:49:35
181
229
Male Ian Frayne 18-39 75/110
00:49:32
00:49:37
182
516
Female Rachel Anderson West Hull Ladies 35-39 3/33
00:49:05
00:49:38
183
192
Male Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers 55-59 10/27
00:49:22
00:49:39
184
13
Male Charlie Kilburn Bridlington R R 40-44 32/62
00:48:45
00:49:44
185
405
Female Linda Wright Beverley AC 40-44 11/52
00:49:34
00:49:47
186
430
Male Jonathan Melling 18-39 76/110
00:49:35
00:49:51
187
242
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers 50-54 13/38
00:49:33
00:49:54
188
391
Female Natalie Cook 45-49 1/32
00:49:56
00:50:06
189
268
Male Richard Wilson 40-44 33/62
00:49:45
00:50:08
190
447
Male Paul Witherwick 45-49 23/50
00:49:46
00:50:09
191
355
Female Anna Folwell 18-34 6/28
00:49:32
00:50:25
192
514
Female Sarah Clinch Fitmums And Friends 18-34 7/28
00:49:48
00:50:27
193
348
Male Dan Hammond Beverley AC 40-44 34/62
00:50:21
00:50:28
194
541
Male George Bastiman 18-39 77/110
00:49:40
00:50:30
195
107
Male Jon Robinson Ferndale Flyers 40-44 35/62
00:49:40
00:50:36
196
216
Male Thomas Mace 18-39 78/110
00:49:44
00:50:37
197
8
Male Peter Hadgraft 55-59 11/27
00:50:17
00:50:39
198
114
Male Alex Broadbent White City Hull RRC 40-44 36/62
00:50:23
00:50:39
199
534
Male Ian Midgley 18-39 79/110
00:50:26
00:50:39
200
460
Male Robert Harper Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 24/50
00:50:16
00:50:42
201
635
Male Darren Knowles East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 80/110
00:50:35
00:50:44
202
496
Male Simon Barnes 40-44 37/62
00:50:16
00:50:47
203
39
Male Peter Royal Bridlington R R 60-64 3/14
00:50:30
00:50:49
204
58
Male Glyn Dixon 40-44 38/62
00:50:19
00:50:50
205
476
Male David Cunningham 40-44 39/62
00:50:12
00:50:54
206
43
Female Nikki Hanson Scarborough AC 45-49 2/32
00:50:45
00:50:55
207
14
Male Anthony Hughes Bridlington R R 40-44 40/62
00:50:41
00:50:58
208
432
Male Andrew Hannigan 18-39 81/110
00:50:12
00:51:01
209
295
Female Benita Boyes Driffield Striders 45-49 3/32
00:51:00
00:51:04
210
155
Male Dave Clark 40-44 41/62
00:50:51
00:51:06
211
403
Male Sean Woodward 50-54 14/38
00:50:40
00:51:18
212
249
Male Glen Buttle 45-49 25/50
00:50:45
00:51:20
213
12
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 1/11
00:51:01
00:51:23
214
609
Male Philip English 18-39 82/110
00:50:38
00:51:27
215
605
Male Steve Thompson 50-54 15/38
00:51:02
00:51:28
216
226
Female Malgorzata Wlodarska Haltemprice RRC 40-44 12/52
00:50:32
00:51:29
217
128
Male Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners 50-54 16/38
00:51:04
00:51:31
218
621
Male Paul Houlder 45-49 26/50
00:50:46
00:51:33
219
356
Male Daniel Harman 18-39 83/110
00:50:46
00:51:38
220
130
Male Ray Smith 55-59 12/27
00:51:06
00:51:40
221
99
Male Mark May Scarborough AC 50-54 17/38
00:51:27
00:51:41
222
404
Female Fiona Oakes Beverley AC 40-44 13/52
00:51:27
00:51:45
223
485
Male Chris Day 50-54 18/38
00:51:39
00:51:48
224
366
Male Paul Coe Pocklington Runners 18-39 84/110
00:51:14
00:51:49
225
44
Male Steve Hanson 45-49 27/50
00:51:39
00:51:50
226
343
Female Rachel Sullivan Beverley AC 18-34 8/28
00:51:19
00:51:50
227
141
Female Alicia Smith 18-34 9/28
00:51:08
00:51:51
228
477
Male Mark Walby 45-49 28/50
00:51:24
00:51:52
229
189
Female Verona Petty Bridlington R R 40-44 14/52
00:50:54
00:51:53
230
262
Female Sarah Jackson 45-49 4/32
00:51:49
00:51:53
231
458
Male Mark Clifford 40-44 42/62
00:51:25
00:51:53
232
66
Male Tim Puleston Bridlington R R 50-54 19/38
00:51:43
00:51:54
233
182
Male Trevor Peters City of Hull AC 50-54 20/38
00:51:45
00:51:59
234
215
Female Helen Townend Pocklington Runners 35-39 4/33
00:51:46
00:52:04
235
272
Male Scott Bruce 50-54 21/38
00:51:52
00:52:07
236
40
Female Linda Huart East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 1/13
00:51:20
00:52:09
237
21
Male Denis Healy City of Hull AC 55-59 13/27
00:51:59
00:52:19
238
362
Male Paul Foster 45-49 29/50
00:51:56
00:52:20
239
502
Female Victoria Stone 35-39 5/33
00:51:58
00:52:25
240
360
Female Daisy Morgan Driffield Striders U18 3/6
00:52:22
00:52:27
241
422
Male Gordon Thompson 50-54 22/38
00:52:09
00:52:27
242
30
Female Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies 55-59 2/13
00:51:57
00:52:30
243
480
Male Stewart Dickson 50-54 23/38
00:51:57
00:52:32
244
119
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC 40-44 15/52
00:52:14
00:52:37
245
173
Male Anthony Melling 65+ 6/13
00:52:22
00:52:38
246
86
Male Stuart Atkinson Bridlington R R 45-49 30/50
00:52:19
00:52:41
247
551
Male Michael Williams 18-39 85/110
00:52:01
00:52:44
248
632
Male Neil Sargeant Beverley AC 60-64 4/14
00:52:29
00:52:46
249
183
Male Glenn Dixon 55-59 14/27
00:51:56
00:52:48
250
482
Female Claire Cowling 45-49 5/32
00:52:28
00:52:49
251
41
Male Geoff Probert White City Hull RRC 60-64 5/14
00:52:18
00:52:53
252
137
Female Tracy Toner West Hull Ladies 45-49 6/32
00:52:23
00:52:56
253
177
Female Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC 60+ 2/11
00:52:23
00:52:57
254
548
Female Eleanor Boyd Beverley AC U18 4/6
00:52:16
00:52:57
255
429
Female Linda Douglas Fitmums And Friends 45-49 7/32
00:52:44
00:53:01
256
230
Male Andy Moses 18-39 86/110
00:52:43
00:53:08
257
78
Male James Dawson 40-44 43/62
00:52:43
00:53:09
258
397
Female Lizzy De Angelis 40-44 16/52
00:52:58
00:53:12
259
50
Male Chris Elvidge Beverley AC 18-39 87/110
00:52:55
00:53:13
260
200
Female Amy Jeffrey 18-34 10/28
00:52:28
00:53:14
261
77
Female Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies 50-54 5/21
00:52:42
00:53:15
262
180
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington R R 40-44 17/52
00:52:40
00:53:16
263
505
Male Brian Long Hull Springhead Harriers 50-54 24/38
00:52:35
00:53:22
264
549
Male John Forbes 40-44 44/62
00:52:58
00:53:22
265
560
Male Joe Garner 45-49 31/50
00:52:39
00:53:25
266
486
Male Antony Sutton 40-44 45/62
00:52:33
00:53:26
267
108
Male Richard Owen Ferndale Flyers 45-49 32/50
00:52:31
00:53:27
268
589
Female Janet Ibbotson 18-34 11/28
00:53:21
00:53:30
269
139
Male Gavin Kulin 45-49 33/50
00:53:15
00:53:33
270
237
Male Stephen Bicknell 55-59 15/27
00:53:27
00:53:35
271
600
Female Sharon Brown 35-39 6/33
00:52:44
00:53:36
272
604
Female Lucy Thompson Hornsea Harriers 18-34 12/28
00:53:15
00:53:40
273
584
Male Nigel Sawyer 50-54 25/38
00:53:27
00:53:41
274
48
Male James Clayton Wolds Veterans RC 18-39 88/110
00:53:08
00:53:43
275
553
Male Alex Thomas 18-39 89/110
00:53:23
00:53:44
276
24
Female Natalie Angelopoulos White City Hull RRC 18-34 13/28
00:53:13
00:53:49
277
115
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC 40-44 46/62
00:53:35
00:53:50
278
559
Female Zoe Powell Bridlington R R 35-39 7/33
00:53:08
00:53:50
279
571
Male Mick Radford 45-49 34/50
00:53:03
00:53:50
280
187
Female June Priest 45-49 8/32
00:53:39
00:53:53
281
265
Male Peter Thomas 50-54 26/38
00:53:36
00:53:57
282
406
Female Suzanne Wesson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 9/32
00:00:00
00:54:00
283
286
Male Jon Purdy Driffield Striders 45-49 35/50
00:53:57
00:54:05
284
178
Female Liz Gray 35-39 8/33
00:53:38
00:54:09
285
246
Male Paul Lowthorpe 40-44 47/62
00:53:11
00:54:10
286
506
Female Lindi Day Fitmums And Friends 40-44 18/52
00:53:33
00:54:12
287
53
Female Anji Ward 35-39 9/33
00:53:33
00:54:16
288
452
Female Michelle Brearley 18-34 14/28
00:53:51
00:54:17
289
536
Male Mike Pilsworth 40-44 48/62
00:53:24
00:54:20
290
413
Male Ian Robert Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 40-44 49/62
00:54:08
00:54:22
291
336
Male Nick Boyd Pocklington Runners 40-44 50/62
00:53:57
00:54:32
292
328
Female Rebecca Calcutt 18-34 15/28
00:53:38
00:54:33
293
624
Male Steven Poulsom East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 27/38
00:54:10
00:54:33
294
5
Male Richard Macleod East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 16/27
00:54:21
00:54:34
295
60
Female Julie Madden Bridlington R R 55-59 3/13
00:53:54
00:54:36
296
133
Male Thomas Raper 18-39 90/110
00:54:13
00:54:39
297
640
Male Liam Brown Clayton Area Runners U18 3/3
00:54:39
00:54:39
298
438
Male Harry Forkin Scarborough AC 65+ 7/13
00:54:23
00:54:42
299
172
Male Kevin Wilkinson 40-44 51/62
00:54:08
00:54:44
300
68
Female Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 19/52
00:54:29
00:54:50
301
608
Male Andrew Moore 18-39 91/110
00:54:06
00:54:55
302
140
Male David Fairlamb 18-39 92/110
00:54:14
00:54:56
303
179
Male Martyn Precious Hull Achilles AC 50-54 28/38
00:54:09
00:54:57
304
95
Male Mark Loft Bridlington R R 45-49 36/50
00:54:40
00:54:59
305
334
Male Maxime Westbrook 18-39 93/110
00:54:48
00:55:06
306
29
Female Jane Welbourn Bridlington R R 40-44 20/52
00:54:25
00:55:07
307
500
Female Andrea Nuttall 40-44 21/52
00:55:02
00:55:10
308
582
Male Michael Harrison 18-39 94/110
00:54:38
00:55:13
309
374
Male Richard Yeomans York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 52/62
00:54:22
00:55:14
310
64
Male Paul Johnson White City Hull RRC 65+ 8/13
00:55:04
00:55:21
311
449
Female Zoe Ellis Bridlington R R 45-49 10/32
00:54:23
00:55:22
312
593
Male Matthew Wallis 18-39 95/110
00:54:38
00:55:31
313
335
Male Ian Donoghue 40-44 53/62
00:55:00
00:55:32
314
364
Female Suzanne Crowther 35-39 10/33
00:55:00
00:55:33
315
266
Male Nick Shakesby 45-49 37/50
00:55:14
00:55:37
316
202
Female Liz Reid 45-49 11/32
00:55:18
00:55:38
317
529
Female Zoe Murrell 40-44 22/52
00:55:13
00:55:39
318
213
Male Paul Crossley 60-64 6/14
00:55:13
00:55:40
319
224
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice RRC 60-64 7/14
00:54:44
00:55:43
320
572
Female Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners 60+ 3/11
00:55:12
00:55:43
321
134
Female Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 6/21
00:55:02
00:55:49
322
98
Female Allison Stabler Beverley AC 45-49 12/32
00:55:44
00:56:03
323
472
Male Dave Barber 55-59 17/27
00:55:32
00:56:03
324
296
Male Steve Grayburn 40-44 54/62
00:55:05
00:56:04
325
459
Female Karyn Harper Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 13/32
00:55:38
00:56:04
326
6
Male Stephen Thomas White City Hull RRC 55-59 18/27
00:55:33
00:56:06
327
562
Male Chris Ransom 18-39 96/110
00:55:38
00:56:16
328
344
Female Alison Gilfillan 40-44 23/52
00:55:31
00:56:18
329
545
Male Jimmy Dunford 40-44 55/62
00:56:03
00:56:19
330
38
Female Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 7/21
00:55:53
00:56:21
331
333
Male Paul Westbrook 55-59 19/27
00:56:03
00:56:21
332
310
Male Adrian Mcandrew 45-49 38/50
00:55:40
00:56:22
333
214
Female Lucy Storr 40-44 24/52
00:56:03
00:56:32
334
511
Female Rebecca Brown 35-39 11/33
00:55:30
00:56:33
335
512
Male Jonny Utah 40-44 56/62
00:55:31
00:56:34
336
513
Female Shelly Goacher 40-44 25/52
00:55:31
00:56:34
337
370
Male Mark Sheppard 18-39 97/110
00:55:48
00:56:36
338
89
Male Mike Murray East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 20/27
00:56:03
00:56:42
339
276
Male Simon Hudson 55-59 21/27
00:56:18
00:56:45
340
42
Female Anne Bakker 60+ 4/11
00:56:29
00:56:49
341
176
Female Sally Precious Hull Achilles AC 45-49 14/32
00:56:05
00:56:52
342
84
Male Adrian Kidd 18-39 98/110
00:56:08
00:56:54
343
109
Male Stephen Miller 40-44 57/62
00:56:32
00:56:56
344
62
Male Stephen Ogden Beverley AC 55-59 22/27
00:56:11
00:57:01
345
122
Male Toby Craven 18-39 99/110
00:56:43
00:57:03
346
102
Male Andrew Kernaghan 40-44 58/62
00:56:25
00:57:21
347
274
Female Sally Short 50-54 8/21
00:57:04
00:57:24
348
207
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac 65+ 9/13
00:57:00
00:57:25
349
210
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies 40-44 26/52
00:56:51
00:57:25
350
278
Male Jonathon Dolton 18-39 100/110
00:57:01
00:57:31
351
221
Male Anthony Arnold 60-64 8/14
00:57:17
00:57:37
352
416
Female Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners 40-44 27/52
00:56:54
00:57:51
353
633
Male David Robinson Beverley AC 65+ 10/13
00:57:12
00:57:52
354
59
Male Paul Ratcliffe 40-44 59/62
00:57:22
00:57:53
355
251
Male Duncan Larter 45-49 39/50
00:57:08
00:57:54
356
494
Male Stuart Williamson 50-54 29/38
00:57:38
00:57:54
357
243
Male Alistair Meakin 50-54 30/38
00:57:19
00:58:03
358
217
Female Catherine Mace 18-34 16/28
00:57:12
00:58:06
359
479
Female Julie Dickson 50-54 9/21
00:57:31
00:58:07
360
110
Female Vanessa Precious East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 15/32
00:57:53
00:58:15
361
594
Female Angie Colley 50-54 10/21
00:58:00
00:58:20
362
45
Male John Davison 40-44 60/62
00:57:48
00:58:21
363
16
Female Julie Waudby 45-49 16/32
00:57:51
00:58:24
364
220
Male Malcolm Procter Danum Harriers 60-64 9/14
00:58:18
00:58:27
365
467
Female Janet Kay East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 11/21
00:57:38
00:58:27
366
347
Female Claire Lyon Fitmums And Friends 35-39 12/33
00:57:30
00:58:31
367
556
Male Thomas Salter 18-39 101/110
00:57:48
00:58:32
368
201
Male Alan Scarborough 50-54 31/38
00:58:17
00:58:41
369
481
Male James Burnham 18-39 102/110
00:57:59
00:58:43
370
471
Female Nicola Robson 18-34 17/28
00:58:14
00:58:45
371
519
Male Sam Bird 18-39 103/110
00:58:00
00:58:48
372
625
Female Lizzy Abel Driffield Striders 18-34 18/28
00:58:44
00:58:51
373
131
Male John Myers 50-54 32/38
00:57:57
00:58:59
374
591
Male Alan Story 55-59 23/27
00:57:58
00:59:00
375
606
Male David Iain Gillett 45-49 40/50
00:57:58
00:59:00
376
222
Male David Pullman Goole Viking Striders 60-64 10/14
00:58:25
00:59:04
377
256
Male Philip Newmarch 45-49 41/50
00:58:34
00:59:04
378
121
Male Douglas Craven 18-39 104/110
00:58:49
00:59:09
379
619
Male Stuart Smith 65+ 11/13
00:58:43
00:59:13
380
212
Male David Jones 45-49 42/50
00:58:47
00:59:16
381
100
Female Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders 40-44 28/52
00:58:50
00:59:28
382
156
Male Neil Broughton Morton Striders 50-54 33/38
00:59:31
00:59:43
383
90
Female Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies 35-39 13/33
00:59:13
00:59:46
384
111
Male Peter Draper 55-59 24/27
00:59:10
00:59:50
385
35
Female Emma Harvey 45-49 17/32
00:58:57
00:59:51
386
484
Female Wendy Eagle 50-54 12/21
00:59:50
00:59:58
387
101
Female Tina Lyons 45-49 18/32
00:59:05
01:00:00
388
92
Female Ruth Campion 40-44 29/52
00:59:15
01:00:01
389
365
Male Julian Crabtree 50-54 34/38
00:59:03
01:00:04
390
74
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners 60+ 5/11
00:59:56
01:00:15
391
515
Male Ian Franks 50-54 35/38
01:00:05
01:00:20
392
568
Female June Heron 50-54 13/21
00:59:23
01:00:21
393
498
Female Sandra Brooks Goole Viking Striders 50-54 14/21
01:00:06
01:00:42
394
116
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington R R 35-39 14/33
00:59:56
01:00:54
395
389
Male Andy Riches 45-49 43/50
01:00:08
01:01:01
396
615
Female Laura Caley 18-34 19/28
01:00:02
01:01:05
397
555
Female Claire Everingham 40-44 30/52
01:00:24
01:01:10
398
238
Female Elaine Julian Beverley AC 50-54 15/21
01:00:20
01:01:15
399
468
Female Jo Dewar 60+ 6/11
01:00:24
01:01:15
400
517
Female Sue Patterson 60+ 7/11
01:00:20
01:01:15
401
448
Female Amanda Jayne Ritchie Beverley AC 50-54 16/21
01:00:25
01:01:16
402
412
Female Eleanor Bryans 60+ 8/11
01:00:36
01:01:18
403
308
Female Clare Dixon 40-44 31/52
01:00:42
01:01:24
404
309
Male Simon Dixon York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 61/62
01:00:43
01:01:24
405
346
Female Helen Russell 40-44 32/52
01:00:50
01:01:28
406
402
Female Georgia Hole 50-54 17/21
01:00:50
01:01:28
407
525
Female Elaine Hall 45-49 19/32
01:00:49
01:01:28
408
436
Female Debbie Butcher Goole Viking Striders 45-49 20/32
01:01:01
01:01:39
409
478
Female Victoria Walsh 40-44 33/52
01:00:53
01:01:44
410
371
Male Mark Heap 60-64 11/14
01:01:01
01:01:46
411
510
Female Alex Bell 18-34 20/28
01:00:56
01:01:59
412
469
Female Karen Scott West Hull Ladies 40-44 34/52
01:01:30
01:02:03
413
639
Female Maria Brown Clayton Area Runners 45-49 21/32
01:01:43
01:02:10
414
188
Male Malcolm Steven Gray 60-64 12/14
01:01:25
01:02:11
415
603
Female Vicky Pawson 35-39 15/33
01:01:29
01:02:16
416
32
Female Kay Farrow Beverley AC 55-59 4/13
01:01:38
01:02:17
417
614
Female Heidi Barnes 40-44 35/52
01:01:30
01:02:17
418
55
Female Julie Hyam 55-59 5/13
01:01:43
01:02:20
419
56
Male James Hyam 55-59 25/27
01:01:43
01:02:20
420
337
Female Nicola Green Fitmums And Friends 40-44 36/52
01:01:21
01:02:22
421
592
Male Mike Wallis 18-39 105/110
01:01:29
01:02:22
422
528
Female Maryanne Frank Fitmums And Friends 35-39 16/33
01:01:23
01:02:24
423
372
Male Michael Barlow Fitmums And Friends 50-54 36/38
01:01:25
01:02:25
424
546
Female Hayley Jones Fitmums And Friends 35-39 17/33
01:01:24
01:02:25
425
575
Female Olivia Cubberley 40-44 37/52
01:01:44
01:02:31
426
331
Female Gemma Sellers 18-34 21/28
01:01:49
01:02:42
427
190
Male Mike Coombs 45-49 44/50
01:01:44
01:02:43
428
96
Male Graham Hall East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 13/14
01:01:56
01:02:44
429
497
Female Philippa Hutchinson-Chan 35-39 18/33
01:02:16
01:02:47
430
499
Female Helen Humphries 35-39 19/33
01:02:15
01:02:47
431
54
Female Rachel Diver York Rose Runners 18-34 22/28
01:02:17
01:03:02
432
257
Female Claire Noble 40-44 38/52
01:02:01
01:03:06
433
453
Female Lydia Mills 35-39 20/33
01:02:03
01:03:07
434
550
Male Konstantinos Kotidis Fitmums And Friends 45-49 45/50
01:02:21
01:03:22
435
279
Male Michael Philpott 55-59 26/27
01:02:45
01:03:24
436
338
Female Emma Garness 40-44 39/52
01:02:28
01:03:25
437
151
Female Mandy Herring 35-39 21/33
01:03:14
01:03:27
438
544
Female Emma Harrison 35-39 22/33
01:02:58
01:03:28
439
10
Male Paul Clarke Haltemprice RRC 65+ 12/13
01:02:59
01:03:30
440
69
Male Paul Backen East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 46/50
01:02:43
01:03:32
441
455
Female Helen Lochead 18-34 23/28
01:02:53
01:03:33
442
23
Female Angela Jones York Rose Runners 45-49 22/32
01:02:59
01:03:43
443
319
Female Kimberley Raper Pocklington Runners 18-34 24/28
01:03:05
01:04:02
444
326
Female Ruth Oberg Fitmums And Friends 40-44 40/52
01:03:06
01:04:06
445
208
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies 35-39 23/33
01:03:28
01:04:09
446
638
Female Sharon Wise 45-49 23/32
01:03:55
01:04:14
447
167
Male Johnathan Cresswell 18-39 106/110
01:04:10
01:04:23
448
522
Male Paul Drury 45-49 47/50
01:03:49
01:04:26
449
542
Female Tracey Blease 45-49 24/32
01:03:38
01:04:34
450
543
Female Helen Wardell 40-44 41/52
01:03:38
01:04:34
451
314
Female Cathrine Harrison 40-44 42/52
01:04:28
01:04:43
452
441
Male Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 62/62
01:03:54
01:04:54
453
233
Male Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers 55-59 27/27
01:04:09
01:05:15
454
622
Male Simon Shiels 18-39 107/110
01:04:06
01:05:26
455
565
Female Katharine Hamblin 35-39 24/33
01:04:34
01:05:31
456
191
Female Joanne Coombs 45-49 25/32
01:04:37
01:05:36
457
47
Female Kristine Shearsmith West Hull Ladies 50-54 18/21
01:05:00
01:05:41
458
118
Female Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies 50-54 19/21
01:05:03
01:05:44
459
316
Female Susan Herdsman 55-59 6/13
01:05:09
01:05:49
460
159
Female Catriona Williamson Beverley AC 55-59 7/13
01:05:26
01:06:20
461
327
Female Clare Breen 45-49 26/32
01:05:32
01:06:27
462
199
Female Dayna Arnott Beverley AC U18 5/6
01:05:57
01:06:38
463
240
Female Kate Bardsley 40-44 43/52
01:05:49
01:06:41
464
241
Male Lee Logan 18-39 108/110
01:05:48
01:06:41
465
566
Female Toni Davis Fitmums And Friends 35-39 25/33
01:06:26
01:06:43
466
350
Female Sarah Tock Beverley AC 40-44 44/52
01:05:51
01:06:46
467
574
Female Lynn Anderson Fitmums And Friends 35-39 26/33
01:06:35
01:06:52
468
320
Female Mandi Morgan 35-39 27/33
01:06:40
01:06:56
469
552
Female Francesca Brittain Beverley AC U18 6/6
01:06:26
01:07:07
470
75
Female Judith Horrocks Fitmums And Friends 55-59 8/13
01:06:59
01:07:13
471
87
Female Vicky Webster 45-49 27/32
01:06:39
01:07:14
472
563
Female Rachel Parks 35-39 28/33
01:06:22
01:07:19
473
379
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC 40-44 45/52
01:06:25
01:07:23
474
578
Female Chloe Oconnor 18-34 25/28
01:06:56
01:07:26
475
302
Male Robert Harrison 45-49 48/50
01:06:39
01:07:31
476
303
Female Sam Boden 18-34 26/28
01:06:39
01:07:31
477
611
Female Penelope Hunter Fitmums And Friends 40-44 46/52
01:07:21
01:08:00
478
341
Female Louise Bousfield 45-49 28/32
01:07:31
01:08:15
479
120
Male Brian Garbutt White City Hull RRC 50-54 37/38
01:08:12
01:08:44
480
576
Female Karen Townend 55-59 9/13
01:08:33
01:08:49
481
65
Female Brenda Macleod East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 9/11
01:08:37
01:08:51
482
407
Male Nick Chilvers 50-54 38/38
01:08:10
01:09:07
483
577
Female Cheryl Elsworthy 40-44 47/52
01:08:36
01:09:13
484
247
Male Tom Parkin 18-39 109/110
01:09:17
01:09:47
485
445
Female Carol Cooke East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 10/13
01:09:28
01:10:08
486
292
Female Amy Adcock 18-34 27/28
01:09:49
01:10:33
487
82
Female Michelle Cooke Fitmums And Friends 50-54 20/21
01:10:09
01:10:38
488
287
Female Caroline Hardy 35-39 29/33
01:09:57
01:10:41
489
91
Female Elaine Cornforth Fitmums And Friends 45-49 29/32
01:10:17
01:10:46
490
537
Female Tina Calthorpe Bridlington R R 60+ 10/11
01:10:34
01:11:17
491
581
Female Caroline Taylor 40-44 48/52
01:10:44
01:11:22
492
234
Female Tina Anholm Withernsea Harriers 55-59 11/13
01:11:30
01:12:07
493
321
Female Joanne Harrison 40-44 49/52
01:11:58
01:12:13
494
239
Female Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies 60+ 11/11
01:12:02
01:12:43
495
170
Male Robert Thomson Haltemprice RRC 65+ 13/13
01:11:56
01:12:54
496
49
Female Andrea Thomson West Hull Ladies 45-49 30/32
01:12:34
01:13:16
497
300
Female Joanne Humble Fitmums And Friends 35-39 30/33
01:12:53
01:13:32
498
9
Female Denise Carter White City Hull RRC 40-44 50/52
01:13:03
01:14:01
499
211
Female Aileen Jones 45-49 31/32
01:13:34
01:14:03
500
483
Female Ali Carter 35-39 31/33
01:13:09
01:14:13
501
185
Female Claire Bell 35-39 32/33
01:13:25
01:14:18
502
267
Female Lisa Ashton 35-39 33/33
01:13:24
01:14:18
503
535
Female Lindsey Pilsworth Selby Striders 40-44 51/52
01:13:26
01:14:22
504
408
Male Craig Henderson 45-49 49/50
01:13:46
01:14:42
505
419
Male Mark Wood 45-49 50/50
01:14:05
01:14:58
506
473
Female Olivia Flewitt Clark 18-34 28/28
01:14:54
01:15:28
507
474
Male Steve Harper 18-39 110/110
01:14:54
01:15:28
508
580
Female Teresa Stamp 40-44 52/52
01:17:16
01:17:54
509
184
Female Tracy Yorke Hornsea Harriers 55-59 12/13
01:18:12
01:18:58
510
518
Male Bob Bird 60-64 14/14
01:18:08
01:19:04
511
161
Female Gillian Horth 55-59 13/13
01:18:46
01:19:31
512
244
Female Susan Oliver 50-54 21/21
01:24:33
01:25:37
513
523
Female Lynn Wright 45-49 32/32
01:32:17
01:33:22