The Walkington 10k 2015

The 10th July 2015

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
631
Male Michael Hargreaves East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 1/110
00:33:41
00:33:42
2
157
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 2/110
00:33:49
00:33:50
3
193
Male Phill Taylor Bridlington R R 18-39 3/110
00:33:56
00:33:58
4
411
Male Timmy Davies Leeds City AC 18-39 4/110
00:34:00
00:34:01
5
36
Male Mark Smith Rothwell Harriers 18-39 5/110
00:35:22
00:35:24
6
530
Male Peter Baker City of Hull AC 18-39 6/110
00:35:56
00:35:58
7
142
Male Jason Merrick Driffield Striders 40-44 1/62
00:36:31
00:36:33
8
76
Male Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders 40-44 2/62
00:36:38
00:36:40
9
617
Male James Pearson City of Hull AC 18-39 7/110
00:37:27
00:37:29
10
475
Male Ryan Mancrief Scarborough AC 18-39 8/110
00:37:38
00:37:40
11
307
Male Lewis Holloway Beverley AC 45-49 1/50
00:37:59
00:38:04
12
613
Male Darren Edge Beverley AC 45-49 2/50
00:38:01
00:38:06
13
440
Male Jon Morgan Driffield Striders 50-54 1/38
00:38:15
00:38:17
14
427
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 3/50
00:38:28
00:38:30
15
97
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC 55-59 1/27
00:38:38
00:38:40
16
73
Male Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners 40-44 3/62
00:38:48
00:38:49
17
597
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC 40-44 4/62
00:38:57
00:38:59
18
626
Male Sam Kind 40-44 5/62
00:39:03
00:39:07
19
386
Male Nick Jordan Bridlington R R 18-39 9/110
00:39:16
00:39:19
20
351
Male David Fletcher 18-39 10/110
00:39:21
00:39:24
21
297
Male Paul Tatterton 18-39 11/110
00:39:20
00:39:25
22
583
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC 50-54 2/38
00:39:22
00:39:27
23
198
Male Curtis Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 12/110
00:39:27
00:39:34
24
298
Male Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 13/110
00:39:34
00:39:36
25
373
Male Morgan Leskiewicz 18-39 14/110
00:39:37
00:39:38
26
162
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington R R 18-39 15/110
00:39:36
00:39:41
27
443
Male Ben Devereux City of Hull AC 18-39 16/110
00:39:54
00:39:57
28
634
Male Steve Peacock Beverley AC 50-54 3/38
00:39:56
00:39:58
29
531
Male Peter Swoboda Rothwell Harriers 18-39 17/110
00:40:17
00:40:25
30
400
Male Edward Lisney Beverley AC 18-39 18/110
00:40:22
00:40:31
31
417
Female Becky Briggs Beverley AC U18 1/6
00:40:31
00:40:33
32
392
Male Steve Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 19/110
00:40:44
00:40:47
33
231
Male Sean Thompson 18-39 20/110
00:40:48
00:40:51
34
79
Male Neil Thompson Fitmums And Friends 18-39 21/110
00:40:55
00:40:59
35
377
Male Tom Evans 18-39 22/110
00:40:55
00:41:03
36
147
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders 50-54 4/38
00:41:03
00:41:06
37
245
Male Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 23/110
00:41:04
00:41:07
38
301
Male Peter Fielding-Smith Beverley AC 45-49 4/50
00:41:04
00:41:10
39
428
Male Jonathan Seymour 18-39 24/110
00:40:51
00:41:16
40
264
Male Jodie Sewell 18-39 25/110
00:41:09
00:41:22
41
368
Male Michael Craig White City Hull RRC 55-59 2/27
00:41:19
00:41:24
42
610
Male Edward Woodmansey 18-39 26/110
00:40:47
00:41:35
43
17
Male Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders 55-59 3/27
00:41:39
00:41:43
44
596
Male Glyn Hewitt Scarborough AC 40-44 6/62
00:41:41
00:41:48
45
463
Male Tim Brown City of Hull AC 40-44 7/62
00:41:45
00:41:50
46
51
Male Matthew Horrocks Beverley AC 45-49 5/50
00:41:46
00:41:56
47
85
Male Paul Bennett 40-44 8/62
00:42:02
00:42:07
48
103
Male David Morrison Beverley AC 18-39 27/110
00:42:01
00:42:07
49
3
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 55-59 4/27
00:42:08
00:42:12
50
70
Male Mick Casey Wolds Veterans RC 65+ 1/13
00:42:09
00:42:15
51
132
Male James Pearson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 28/110
00:42:07
00:42:18
52
163
Male Matthew Middleton Scarborough AC 18-39 29/110
00:42:20
00:42:22
53
602
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough AC 65+ 2/13
00:42:18
00:42:23
54
105
Male Dan Newton 40-44 9/62
00:42:17
00:42:30
55
80
Male Andy Eastland East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 30/110
00:42:26
00:42:31
56
280
Female Sian Morgan Driffield Striders 50-54 1/21
00:42:30
00:42:32
57
252
Male Adam Plumtree 18-39 31/110
00:42:39
00:42:48
58
259
Female Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC 40-44 1/52
00:42:47
00:42:50
59
81
Male James Abel Driffield Striders 55-59 5/27
00:42:50
00:42:54
60
63
Male Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 5/38
00:42:52
00:42:58
61
418
Male Nick Smith Driffield Striders 18-39 32/110
00:43:06
00:43:09
62
168
Male Mike Bunting 18-39 33/110
00:43:08
00:43:16
63
33
Male Mark Thompson 18-39 34/110
00:43:13
00:43:17
64
599
Male David Brown Beverley AC 45-49 6/50
00:43:09
00:43:17
65
547
Male Richard Iveson 18-39 35/110
00:43:18
00:43:24
66
323
Male Roy Partington 55-59 6/27
00:43:19
00:43:27
67
426
Female Emma Williams Driffield Striders 18-34 1/28
00:43:25
00:43:29
68
20
Male Mark Gronow Fitmums And Friends 40-44 10/62
00:43:21
00:43:33
69
283
Male Andrew Boughen 18-39 36/110
00:43:26
00:43:37
70
61
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 7/50
00:43:37
00:43:44
71
561
Male Neil Gordon East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 8/50
00:43:39
00:43:44
72
630
Male Alan Pollard City of Hull AC 40-44 11/62
00:43:37
00:43:44
73
71
Male Joshua Taylor Bridlington R R 18-39 37/110
00:43:47
00:43:52
74
294
Male Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders 55-59 7/27
00:43:51
00:43:56
75
197
Male Jordan Arnott Beverley AC 18-39 38/110
00:43:55
00:44:02
76
520
Male Tim Simpson East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 12/62
00:43:58
00:44:06
77
454
Female Caroline Green Barton & District Ac 18-34 2/28
00:43:54
00:44:07
78
439
Male Matthew Sreeves 40-44 13/62
00:44:11
00:44:16
79
442
Male Mark Smith 18-39 39/110
00:44:06
00:44:18
80
612
Male Gavin Atkinson 18-39 40/110
00:44:09
00:44:19
81
607
Male Gary Farrow 18-39 41/110
00:43:43
00:44:31
82
381
Male Scott Calvert 18-39 42/110
00:44:24
00:44:34
83
25
Male Lee Craven City of Hull AC 18-39 43/110
00:44:30
00:44:36
84
227
Male Iain Dixon 45-49 9/50
00:44:23
00:44:36
85
435
Female Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders 50-54 2/21
00:44:26
00:44:42
86
382
Female Abby Huxtable Pocklington Runners 18-34 3/28
00:44:23
00:44:47
87
451
Female Jaclyn Lord City of Hull AC 18-34 4/28
00:44:45
00:44:53
88
434
Male Tom Evans 18-39 44/110
00:44:47
00:44:57
89
414
Male Richard North 45-49 10/50
00:44:50
00:45:04
90
601
Female Emma Greensmith Beverley AC 40-44 2/52
00:45:01
00:45:09
91
34
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders 50-54 6/38
00:44:53
00:45:17
92
144
Female Deborah Church Driffield Striders 40-44 3/52
00:45:17
00:45:20
93
124
Male Ian Fergusson City of Hull AC 40-44 14/62
00:44:55
00:45:21
94
27
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 7/38
00:45:18
00:45:24
95
143
Male James Cook 40-44 15/62
00:45:02
00:45:28
96
153
Male Paul Stephenson 18-39 45/110
00:44:38
00:45:33
97
150
Male Andy Herring 40-44 16/62
00:45:25
00:45:38
98
181
Male Gary Walford 18-39 46/110
00:45:32
00:45:42
99
431
Male Steffan Russon 18-39 47/110
00:45:26
00:45:43
100
253
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 45-49 11/50
00:45:28
00:45:45
101
26
Male Paul Abbott 18-39 48/110
00:45:43
00:45:46
102
393
Female Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 4/52
00:44:57
00:45:50
103
641
Male Kyle Turner 18-39 49/110
00:45:12
00:46:01
104
160
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 18-39 50/110
00:45:54
00:46:02
105
57
Male Dave Mackinder 40-44 17/62
00:46:05
00:46:13
106
507
Male James Moorfoot 18-39 51/110
00:45:27
00:46:15
107
509
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 5/52
00:46:10
00:46:20
108
410
Male Craig Nixon 45-49 12/50
00:46:08
00:46:22
109
637
Male Mike Berry Otley AC 40-44 18/62
00:46:04
00:46:25
110
554
Male Grant Edmondson 40-44 19/62
00:46:17
00:46:29
111
503
Male Steve Bawn 50-54 8/38
00:46:24
00:46:32
112
228
Male Shane Jolly 18-39 52/110
00:45:57
00:46:35
113
311
Male Alex Eaton 40-44 20/62
00:46:22
00:46:35
114
627
Male David Fox Scarborough AC 65+ 3/13
00:46:24
00:46:35
115
398
Male Nick Baldwin 45-49 13/50
00:46:15
00:46:38
116
588
Male Matthew Cawkill U18 1/3
00:46:30
00:46:39
117
174
Male Graeme Pittaway Beverley AC 40-44 21/62
00:46:23
00:46:45
118
330
Male Richard Sellers 18-39 53/110
00:45:57
00:46:47
119
285
Male Shaun Teal 18-39 54/110
00:46:40
00:46:48
120
587
Male Robert Cawkill 45-49 14/50
00:46:34
00:46:57
121
126
Female Rebecca Burge Beverley AC 18-34 5/28
00:46:40
00:46:58
122
579
Male James Piekos 18-39 55/110
00:46:35
00:47:02
123
313
Male Wayne Tessier 40-44 22/62
00:46:58
00:47:12
124
437
Male Joe Bird 18-39 56/110
00:47:08
00:47:18
125
493
Male Alex Hill 18-39 57/110
00:47:07
00:47:18
126
628
Male Geoffrey Cromack Scarborough AC 55-59 8/27
00:47:08
00:47:18
127
19
Male Peter Taylor City of Hull AC 65+ 4/13
00:47:12
00:47:21
128
420
Male Patrick Mitchell 50-54 9/38
00:46:49
00:47:24
129
488
Male Paul Chapman Scarborough AC 45-49 15/50
00:47:14
00:47:27
130
52
Male Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends 45-49 16/50
00:47:18
00:47:30
131
526
Male Marcus Pape 50-54 10/38
00:47:15
00:47:30
132
590
Male Callum Turner 18-39 58/110
00:46:46
00:47:34
133
395
Male Richard Robinson 18-39 59/110
00:47:10
00:47:35
134
299
Female Miranda Hunt Beverley AC 40-44 6/52
00:47:30
00:47:39
135
325
Male Ashley Parcell 18-39 60/110
00:47:29
00:47:39
136
585
Male Paul Poucher 50-54 11/38
00:47:20
00:47:41
137
255
Male Dennis Mccarthy 45-49 17/50
00:47:12
00:47:42
138
164
Male Michael Kerrigan 40-44 23/62
00:47:24
00:47:43
139
2
Male Steven Rollinson 40-44 24/62
00:47:42
00:47:44
140
288
Male Chris Robinson 40-44 25/62
00:47:28
00:47:49
141
492
Male Paul Abrahams Hornsea Harriers 40-44 26/62
00:47:49
00:47:51
142
487
Male Jody Horth Beverley AC 18-39 61/110
00:47:49
00:47:56
143
93
Male Jason Pea 18-39 62/110
00:47:39
00:48:00
144
127
Male Ian Crawford 18-39 63/110
00:47:37
00:48:01
145
223
Male Malcolm Barber East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 9/27
00:47:39
00:48:01
146
361
Female Karon Colley Bridlington R R 50-54 3/21
00:47:42
00:48:10
147
424
Female Emma Brown Bridlington R R 40-44 7/52
00:47:41
00:48:10
148
363
Male Will Raper 18-39 64/110
00:47:45
00:48:11
149
573
Male Mike Fox 18-39 65/110
00:48:04
00:48:13
150
209
Male Paul Martindale 18-39 66/110
00:47:52
00:48:14
151
387
Male Sandy Milson Beverley AC 18-39 67/110
00:48:02
00:48:21
152
1
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 60-64 1/14
00:48:09
00:48:25
153
67
Female Sharon Puleston Bridlington R R 50-54 4/21
00:47:56
00:48:26
154
340
Male Philip Jones 45-49 18/50
00:47:54
00:48:27
155
586
Male Lewis Poucher 18-39 68/110
00:48:13
00:48:33
156
375
Male John Whittaker 60-64 2/14
00:48:34
00:48:36
157
263
Male Lloyd Jackson U18 2/3
00:48:42
00:48:44
158
390
Male Peter Broadbent 40-44 27/62
00:48:38
00:48:50
159
154
Female Deborah Thompson 40-44 8/52
00:48:45
00:48:58
160
125
Male Mark Waller 40-44 28/62
00:48:36
00:49:01
161
527
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 12/38
00:48:40
00:49:02
162
532
Male Gareth Botterill Beverley AC 18-39 69/110
00:48:46
00:49:02
163
444
Male Robert Bateman Lakeside Lincoln RC 45-49 19/50
00:48:59
00:49:06
164
462
Male Matthew Lord 40-44 29/62
00:48:58
00:49:06
165
136
Male Simon Pick Beverley AC 18-39 70/110
00:48:39
00:49:09
166
254
Male Stephen Tichopad 45-49 20/50
00:48:49
00:49:11
167
367
Male Nigel Cordingley 45-49 21/50
00:49:08
00:49:13
168
557
Male Billy Cawkill 18-39 71/110
00:49:03
00:49:14
169
495
Male Richard Brothwell 45-49 22/50
00:49:00
00:49:16
170
359
Male Michael Anderson 18-39 72/110
00:49:09
00:49:18
171
305
Male Tom Hutton 18-39 73/110
00:49:08
00:49:21
172
284
Female Clare Gardiner Beverley AC 35-39 1/33
00:48:52
00:49:23
173
539
Female Justine Sutcliffe 40-44 9/52
00:49:07
00:49:23
174
457
Male Rich Thomas 40-44 30/62
00:49:01
00:49:28
175
470
Female Bobbi Hadcraft U18 2/6
00:49:06
00:49:29
176
501
Female Becky Sygrove 35-39 2/33
00:49:22
00:49:29
177
629
Female Emma Scanlan Rothwell Harriers 40-44 10/52
00:49:07
00:49:30
178
145
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington R R 65+ 5/13
00:49:12
00:49:31
179
281
Male Joshua Norman East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 74/110
00:48:42
00:49:31
180
385
Male Matthew Jenkins 40-44 31/62
00:48:35
00:49:35
181
229
Male Ian Frayne 18-39 75/110
00:49:32
00:49:37
182
516
Female Rachel Anderson West Hull Ladies 35-39 3/33
00:49:05
00:49:38
183
192
Male Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers 55-59 10/27
00:49:22
00:49:39
184
13
Male Charlie Kilburn Bridlington R R 40-44 32/62
00:48:45
00:49:44
185
405
Female Linda Wright Beverley AC 40-44 11/52
00:49:34
00:49:47
186
430
Male Jonathan Melling 18-39 76/110
00:49:35
00:49:51
187
242
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers 50-54 13/38
00:49:33
00:49:54
188
391
Female Natalie Cook 45-49 1/32
00:49:56
00:50:06
189
268
Male Richard Wilson 40-44 33/62
00:49:45
00:50:08
190
447
Male Paul Witherwick 45-49 23/50
00:49:46
00:50:09
191
355
Female Anna Folwell 18-34 6/28
00:49:32
00:50:25
192
514
Female Sarah Clinch Fitmums And Friends 18-34 7/28
00:49:48
00:50:27
193
348
Male Dan Hammond Beverley AC 40-44 34/62
00:50:21
00:50:28
194
541
Male George Bastiman 18-39 77/110
00:49:40
00:50:30
195
107
Male Jon Robinson Ferndale Flyers 40-44 35/62
00:49:40
00:50:36
196
216
Male Thomas Mace 18-39 78/110
00:49:44
00:50:37
197
8
Male Peter Hadgraft 55-59 11/27
00:50:17
00:50:39
198
114
Male Alex Broadbent White City Hull RRC 40-44 36/62
00:50:23
00:50:39
199
534
Male Ian Midgley 18-39 79/110
00:50:26
00:50:39
200
460
Male Robert Harper Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 24/50
00:50:16
00:50:42
201
635
Male Darren Knowles East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 80/110
00:50:35
00:50:44
202
496
Male Simon Barnes 40-44 37/62
00:50:16
00:50:47
203
39
Male Peter Royal Bridlington R R 60-64 3/14
00:50:30
00:50:49
204
58
Male Glyn Dixon 40-44 38/62
00:50:19
00:50:50
205
476
Male David Cunningham 40-44 39/62
00:50:12
00:50:54
206
43
Female Nikki Hanson Scarborough AC 45-49 2/32
00:50:45
00:50:55
207
14
Male Anthony Hughes Bridlington R R 40-44 40/62
00:50:41
00:50:58
208
432
Male Andrew Hannigan 18-39 81/110
00:50:12
00:51:01
209
295
Female Benita Boyes Driffield Striders 45-49 3/32
00:51:00
00:51:04
210
155
Male Dave Clark 40-44 41/62
00:50:51
00:51:06
211
403
Male Sean Woodward 50-54 14/38
00:50:40
00:51:18
212
249
Male Glen Buttle 45-49 25/50
00:50:45
00:51:20
213
12
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 1/11
00:51:01
00:51:23
214
609
Male Philip English 18-39 82/110
00:50:38
00:51:27
215
605
Male Steve Thompson 50-54 15/38
00:51:02
00:51:28
216
226
Female Malgorzata Wlodarska Haltemprice RRC 40-44 12/52
00:50:32
00:51:29
217
128
Male Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners 50-54 16/38
00:51:04
00:51:31
218
621
Male Paul Houlder 45-49 26/50
00:50:46
00:51:33
219
356
Male Daniel Harman 18-39 83/110
00:50:46
00:51:38
220
130
Male Ray Smith 55-59 12/27
00:51:06
00:51:40
221
99
Male Mark May Scarborough AC 50-54 17/38
00:51:27
00:51:41
222
404
Female Fiona Oakes Beverley AC 40-44 13/52
00:51:27
00:51:45
223
485
Male Chris Day 50-54 18/38
00:51:39
00:51:48
224
366
Male Paul Coe Pocklington Runners 18-39 84/110
00:51:14
00:51:49
225
44
Male Steve Hanson 45-49 27/50
00:51:39
00:51:50
226
343
Female Rachel Sullivan Beverley AC 18-34 8/28
00:51:19
00:51:50
227
141
Female Alicia Smith 18-34 9/28
00:51:08
00:51:51
228
477
Male Mark Walby 45-49 28/50
00:51:24
00:51:52
229
189
Female Verona Petty Bridlington R R 40-44 14/52
00:50:54
00:51:53
230
262
Female Sarah Jackson 45-49 4/32
00:51:49
00:51:53
231
458
Male Mark Clifford 40-44 42/62
00:51:25
00:51:53
232
66
Male Tim Puleston Bridlington R R 50-54 19/38
00:51:43
00:51:54
233
182
Male Trevor Peters City of Hull AC 50-54 20/38
00:51:45
00:51:59
234
215
Female Helen Townend Pocklington Runners 35-39 4/33
00:51:46
00:52:04
235
272
Male Scott Bruce 50-54 21/38
00:51:52
00:52:07
236
40
Female Linda Huart East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 1/13
00:51:20
00:52:09
237
21
Male Denis Healy City of Hull AC 55-59 13/27
00:51:59
00:52:19
238
362
Male Paul Foster 45-49 29/50
00:51:56
00:52:20
239
502
Female Victoria Stone 35-39 5/33
00:51:58
00:52:25
240
360
Female Daisy Morgan Driffield Striders U18 3/6
00:52:22
00:52:27
241
422
Male Gordon Thompson 50-54 22/38
00:52:09
00:52:27
242
30
Female Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies 55-59 2/13
00:51:57
00:52:30
243
480
Male Stewart Dickson 50-54 23/38
00:51:57
00:52:32
244
119
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC 40-44 15/52
00:52:14
00:52:37
245
173
Male Anthony Melling 65+ 6/13
00:52:22
00:52:38
246
86
Male Stuart Atkinson Bridlington R R 45-49 30/50
00:52:19
00:52:41
247
551
Male Michael Williams 18-39 85/110
00:52:01
00:52:44
248
632
Male Neil Sargeant Beverley AC 60-64 4/14
00:52:29
00:52:46
249
183
Male Glenn Dixon 55-59 14/27
00:51:56
00:52:48
250
482
Female Claire Cowling 45-49 5/32
00:52:28
00:52:49
251
41
Male Geoff Probert White City Hull RRC 60-64 5/14
00:52:18
00:52:53
252
137
Female Tracy Toner West Hull Ladies 45-49 6/32
00:52:23
00:52:56
253
177
Female Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC 60+ 2/11
00:52:23
00:52:57
254
548
Female Eleanor Boyd Beverley AC U18 4/6
00:52:16
00:52:57
255
429
Female Linda Douglas Fitmums And Friends 45-49 7/32
00:52:44
00:53:01
256
230
Male Andy Moses 18-39 86/110
00:52:43
00:53:08
257
78
Male James Dawson 40-44 43/62
00:52:43
00:53:09
258
397
Female Lizzy De Angelis 40-44 16/52
00:52:58
00:53:12
259
50
Male Chris Elvidge Beverley AC 18-39 87/110
00:52:55
00:53:13
260
200
Female Amy Jeffrey 18-34 10/28
00:52:28
00:53:14
261
77
Female Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies 50-54 5/21
00:52:42
00:53:15
262
180
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington R R 40-44 17/52
00:52:40
00:53:16
263
505
Male Brian Long Hull Springhead Harriers 50-54 24/38
00:52:35
00:53:22
264
549
Male John Forbes 40-44 44/62
00:52:58
00:53:22
265
560
Male Joe Garner 45-49 31/50
00:52:39
00:53:25
266
486
Male Antony Sutton 40-44 45/62
00:52:33
00:53:26
267
108
Male Richard Owen Ferndale Flyers 45-49 32/50
00:52:31
00:53:27
268
589
Female Janet Ibbotson 18-34 11/28
00:53:21
00:53:30
269
139
Male Gavin Kulin 45-49 33/50
00:53:15
00:53:33
270
237
Male Stephen Bicknell 55-59 15/27
00:53:27
00:53:35
271
600
Female Sharon Brown 35-39 6/33
00:52:44
00:53:36
272
604
Female Lucy Thompson Hornsea Harriers 18-34 12/28
00:53:15
00:53:40
273
584
Male Nigel Sawyer 50-54 25/38
00:53:27
00:53:41
274
48
Male James Clayton Wolds Veterans RC 18-39 88/110
00:53:08
00:53:43
275
553
Male Alex Thomas 18-39 89/110
00:53:23
00:53:44
276
24
Female Natalie Angelopoulos White City Hull RRC 18-34 13/28
00:53:13
00:53:49
277
115
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC 40-44 46/62
00:53:35
00:53:50
278
559
Female Zoe Powell Bridlington R R 35-39 7/33
00:53:08
00:53:50
279
571
Male Mick Radford 45-49 34/50
00:53:03
00:53:50
280
187
Female June Priest 45-49 8/32
00:53:39
00:53:53
281
265
Male Peter Thomas 50-54 26/38
00:53:36
00:53:57
282
406
Female Suzanne Wesson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 9/32
00:00:00
00:54:00
283
286
Male Jon Purdy Driffield Striders 45-49 35/50
00:53:57
00:54:05
284
178
Female Liz Gray 35-39 8/33
00:53:38
00:54:09
285
246
Male Paul Lowthorpe 40-44 47/62
00:53:11
00:54:10
286
506
Female Lindi Day Fitmums And Friends 40-44 18/52
00:53:33
00:54:12
287
53
Female Anji Ward 35-39 9/33
00:53:33
00:54:16
288
452
Female Michelle Brearley 18-34 14/28
00:53:51
00:54:17
289
536
Male Mike Pilsworth 40-44 48/62
00:53:24
00:54:20
290
413
Male Ian Robert Wilson Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 40-44 49/62
00:54:08
00:54:22
291
336
Male Nick Boyd Pocklington Runners 40-44 50/62
00:53:57
00:54:32
292
328
Female Rebecca Calcutt 18-34 15/28
00:53:38
00:54:33
293
624
Male Steven Poulsom East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 27/38
00:54:10
00:54:33
294
5
Male Richard Macleod East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 16/27
00:54:21
00:54:34
295
60
Female Julie Madden Bridlington R R 55-59 3/13
00:53:54
00:54:36
296
133
Male Thomas Raper 18-39 90/110
00:54:13
00:54:39
297
640
Male Liam Brown Clayton Area Runners U18 3/3
00:54:39
00:54:39
298
438
Male Harry Forkin Scarborough AC 65+ 7/13
00:54:23
00:54:42
299
172
Male Kevin Wilkinson 40-44 51/62
00:54:08
00:54:44
300
68
Female Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 19/52
00:54:29
00:54:50
301
608
Male Andrew Moore 18-39 91/110
00:54:06
00:54:55
302
140
Male David Fairlamb 18-39 92/110
00:54:14
00:54:56
303
179
Male Martyn Precious Hull Achilles AC 50-54 28/38
00:54:09
00:54:57
304
95
Male Mark Loft Bridlington R R 45-49 36/50
00:54:40
00:54:59
305
334
Male Maxime Westbrook 18-39 93/110
00:54:48
00:55:06
306
29
Female Jane Welbourn Bridlington R R 40-44 20/52
00:54:25
00:55:07
307
500
Female Andrea Nuttall 40-44 21/52
00:55:02
00:55:10
308
582
Male Michael Harrison 18-39 94/110
00:54:38
00:55:13
309
374
Male Richard Yeomans York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 52/62
00:54:22
00:55:14
310
64
Male Paul Johnson White City Hull RRC 65+ 8/13
00:55:04
00:55:21
311
449
Female Zoe Ellis Bridlington R R 45-49 10/32
00:54:23
00:55:22
312
593
Male Matthew Wallis 18-39 95/110
00:54:38
00:55:31
313
335
Male Ian Donoghue 40-44 53/62
00:55:00
00:55:32
314
364
Female Suzanne Crowther 35-39 10/33
00:55:00
00:55:33
315
266
Male Nick Shakesby 45-49 37/50
00:55:14
00:55:37
316
202
Female Liz Reid 45-49 11/32
00:55:18
00:55:38
317
529
Female Zoe Murrell 40-44 22/52
00:55:13
00:55:39
318
213
Male Paul Crossley 60-64 6/14
00:55:13
00:55:40
319
224
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice RRC 60-64 7/14
00:54:44
00:55:43
320
572
Female Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners 60+ 3/11
00:55:12
00:55:43
321
134
Female Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 6/21
00:55:02
00:55:49
322
98
Female Allison Stabler Beverley AC 45-49 12/32
00:55:44
00:56:03
323
472
Male Dave Barber 55-59 17/27
00:55:32
00:56:03
324
296
Male Steve Grayburn 40-44 54/62
00:55:05
00:56:04
325
459
Female Karyn Harper Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 13/32
00:55:38
00:56:04
326
6
Male Stephen Thomas White City Hull RRC 55-59 18/27
00:55:33
00:56:06
327
562
Male Chris Ransom 18-39 96/110
00:55:38
00:56:16
328
344
Female Alison Gilfillan 40-44 23/52
00:55:31
00:56:18
329
545
Male Jimmy Dunford 40-44 55/62
00:56:03
00:56:19
330
38
Female Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 7/21
00:55:53
00:56:21
331
333
Male Paul Westbrook 55-59 19/27
00:56:03
00:56:21
332
310
Male Adrian Mcandrew 45-49 38/50
00:55:40
00:56:22
333
214
Female Lucy Storr 40-44 24/52
00:56:03
00:56:32
334
511
Female Rebecca Brown 35-39 11/33
00:55:30
00:56:33
335
512
Male Jonny Utah 40-44 56/62
00:55:31
00:56:34
336
513
Female Shelly Goacher 40-44 25/52
00:55:31
00:56:34
337
370
Male Mark Sheppard 18-39 97/110
00:55:48
00:56:36
338
89
Male Mike Murray East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 20/27
00:56:03
00:56:42
339
276
Male Simon Hudson 55-59 21/27
00:56:18
00:56:45
340
42
Female Anne Bakker 60+ 4/11
00:56:29
00:56:49
341
176
Female Sally Precious Hull Achilles AC 45-49 14/32
00:56:05
00:56:52
342
84
Male Adrian Kidd 18-39 98/110
00:56:08
00:56:54
343
109
Male Stephen Miller 40-44 57/62
00:56:32
00:56:56
344
62
Male Stephen Ogden Beverley AC 55-59 22/27
00:56:11
00:57:01
345
122
Male Toby Craven 18-39 99/110
00:56:43
00:57:03
346
102
Male Andrew Kernaghan 40-44 58/62
00:56:25
00:57:21
347
274
Female Sally Short 50-54 8/21
00:57:04
00:57:24
348
207
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac 65+ 9/13
00:57:00
00:57:25
349
210
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies 40-44 26/52
00:56:51
00:57:25
350
278
Male Jonathon Dolton 18-39 100/110
00:57:01
00:57:31
351
221
Male Anthony Arnold 60-64 8/14
00:57:17
00:57:37
352
416
Female Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners 40-44 27/52
00:56:54
00:57:51
353
633
Male David Robinson Beverley AC 65+ 10/13
00:57:12
00:57:52
354
59
Male Paul Ratcliffe 40-44 59/62
00:57:22
00:57:53
355
251
Male Duncan Larter 45-49 39/50
00:57:08
00:57:54
356
494
Male Stuart Williamson 50-54 29/38
00:57:38
00:57:54
357
243
Male Alistair Meakin 50-54 30/38
00:57:19
00:58:03
358
217
Female Catherine Mace 18-34 16/28
00:57:12
00:58:06
359
479
Female Julie Dickson 50-54 9/21
00:57:31
00:58:07
360
110
Female Vanessa Precious East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 15/32
00:57:53
00:58:15
361
594
Female Angie Colley 50-54 10/21
00:58:00
00:58:20
362
45
Male John Davison 40-44 60/62
00:57:48
00:58:21
363
16
Female Julie Waudby 45-49 16/32
00:57:51
00:58:24
364
220
Male Malcolm Procter Danum Harriers 60-64 9/14
00:58:18
00:58:27
365
467
Female Janet Kay East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 11/21
00:57:38
00:58:27
366
347
Female Claire Lyon Fitmums And Friends 35-39 12/33
00:57:30
00:58:31
367
556
Male Thomas Salter 18-39 101/110
00:57:48
00:58:32
368
201
Male Alan Scarborough 50-54 31/38
00:58:17
00:58:41
369
481
Male James Burnham 18-39 102/110
00:57:59
00:58:43
370
471
Female Nicola Robson 18-34 17/28
00:58:14
00:58:45
371
519
Male Sam Bird 18-39 103/110
00:58:00
00:58:48
372
625
Female Lizzy Abel Driffield Striders 18-34 18/28
00:58:44
00:58:51
373
131
Male John Myers 50-54 32/38
00:57:57
00:58:59
374
591
Male Alan Story 55-59 23/27
00:57:58
00:59:00
375
606
Male David Iain Gillett 45-49 40/50
00:57:58
00:59:00
376
222
Male David Pullman Goole Viking Striders 60-64 10/14
00:58:25
00:59:04
377
256
Male Philip Newmarch 45-49 41/50
00:58:34
00:59:04
378
121
Male Douglas Craven 18-39 104/110
00:58:49
00:59:09
379
619
Male Stuart Smith 65+ 11/13
00:58:43
00:59:13
380
212
Male David Jones 45-49 42/50
00:58:47
00:59:16
381
100
Female Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders 40-44 28/52
00:58:50
00:59:28
382
156
Male Neil Broughton Morton Striders 50-54 33/38
00:59:31
00:59:43
383
90
Female Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies 35-39 13/33
00:59:13
00:59:46
384
111
Male Peter Draper 55-59 24/27
00:59:10
00:59:50
385
35
Female Emma Harvey 45-49 17/32
00:58:57
00:59:51
386
484
Female Wendy Eagle 50-54 12/21
00:59:50
00:59:58
387
101
Female Tina Lyons 45-49 18/32
00:59:05
01:00:00
388
92
Female Ruth Campion 40-44 29/52
00:59:15
01:00:01
389
365
Male Julian Crabtree 50-54 34/38
00:59:03
01:00:04
390
74
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners 60+ 5/11
00:59:56
01:00:15
391
515
Male Ian Franks 50-54 35/38
01:00:05
01:00:20
392
568
Female June Heron 50-54 13/21
00:59:23
01:00:21
393
498
Female Sandra Brooks Goole Viking Striders 50-54 14/21
01:00:06
01:00:42
394
116
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington R R 35-39 14/33
00:59:56
01:00:54
395
389
Male Andy Riches 45-49 43/50
01:00:08
01:01:01
396
615
Female Laura Caley 18-34 19/28
01:00:02
01:01:05
397
555
Female Claire Everingham 40-44 30/52
01:00:24
01:01:10
398
238
Female Elaine Julian Beverley AC 50-54 15/21
01:00:20
01:01:15
399
468
Female Jo Dewar 60+ 6/11
01:00:24
01:01:15
400
517
Female Sue Patterson 60+ 7/11
01:00:20
01:01:15
401
448
Female Amanda Jayne Ritchie Beverley AC 50-54 16/21
01:00:25
01:01:16
402
412
Female Eleanor Bryans 60+ 8/11
01:00:36
01:01:18
403
308
Female Clare Dixon 40-44 31/52
01:00:42
01:01:24
404
309
Male Simon Dixon York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 61/62
01:00:43
01:01:24
405
346
Female Helen Russell 40-44 32/52
01:00:50
01:01:28
406
402
Female Georgia Hole 50-54 17/21
01:00:50
01:01:28
407
525
Female Elaine Hall 45-49 19/32
01:00:49
01:01:28
408
436
Female Debbie Butcher Goole Viking Striders 45-49 20/32
01:01:01
01:01:39
409
478
Female Victoria Walsh 40-44 33/52
01:00:53
01:01:44
410
371
Male Mark Heap 60-64 11/14
01:01:01
01:01:46
411
510
Female Alex Bell 18-34 20/28
01:00:56
01:01:59
412
469
Female Karen Scott West Hull Ladies 40-44 34/52
01:01:30
01:02:03
413
639
Female Maria Brown Clayton Area Runners 45-49 21/32
01:01:43
01:02:10
414
188
Male Malcolm Steven Gray 60-64 12/14
01:01:25
01:02:11
415
603
Female Vicky Pawson 35-39 15/33
01:01:29
01:02:16
416
32
Female Kay Farrow Beverley AC 55-59 4/13
01:01:38
01:02:17
417
614
Female Heidi Barnes 40-44 35/52
01:01:30
01:02:17
418
55
Female Julie Hyam 55-59 5/13
01:01:43
01:02:20
419
56
Male James Hyam 55-59 25/27
01:01:43
01:02:20
420
337
Female Nicola Green Fitmums And Friends 40-44 36/52
01:01:21
01:02:22
421
592
Male Mike Wallis 18-39 105/110
01:01:29
01:02:22
422
528
Female Maryanne Frank Fitmums And Friends 35-39 16/33
01:01:23
01:02:24
423
372
Male Michael Barlow Fitmums And Friends 50-54 36/38
01:01:25
01:02:25
424
546
Female Hayley Jones Fitmums And Friends 35-39 17/33
01:01:24
01:02:25
425
575
Female Olivia Cubberley 40-44 37/52
01:01:44
01:02:31
426
331
Female Gemma Sellers 18-34 21/28
01:01:49
01:02:42
427
190
Male Mike Coombs 45-49 44/50
01:01:44
01:02:43
428
96
Male Graham Hall East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 13/14
01:01:56
01:02:44
429
497
Female Philippa Hutchinson-Chan 35-39 18/33
01:02:16
01:02:47
430
499
Female Helen Humphries 35-39 19/33
01:02:15
01:02:47
431
54
Female Rachel Diver York Rose Runners 18-34 22/28
01:02:17
01:03:02
432
257
Female Claire Noble 40-44 38/52
01:02:01
01:03:06
433
453
Female Lydia Mills 35-39 20/33
01:02:03
01:03:07
434
550
Male Konstantinos Kotidis Fitmums And Friends 45-49 45/50
01:02:21
01:03:22
435
279
Male Michael Philpott 55-59 26/27
01:02:45
01:03:24
436
338
Female Emma Garness 40-44 39/52
01:02:28
01:03:25
437
151
Female Mandy Herring 35-39 21/33
01:03:14
01:03:27
438
544
Female Emma Harrison 35-39 22/33
01:02:58
01:03:28
439
10
Male Paul Clarke Haltemprice RRC 65+ 12/13
01:02:59
01:03:30
440
69
Male Paul Backen East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 46/50
01:02:43
01:03:32
441
455
Female Helen Lochead 18-34 23/28
01:02:53
01:03:33
442
23
Female Angela Jones York Rose Runners 45-49 22/32
01:02:59
01:03:43
443
319
Female Kimberley Raper Pocklington Runners 18-34 24/28
01:03:05
01:04:02
444
326
Female Ruth Oberg Fitmums And Friends 40-44 40/52
01:03:06
01:04:06
445
208
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies 35-39 23/33
01:03:28
01:04:09
446
638
Female Sharon Wise 45-49 23/32
01:03:55
01:04:14
447
167
Male Johnathan Cresswell 18-39 106/110
01:04:10
01:04:23
448
522
Male Paul Drury 45-49 47/50
01:03:49
01:04:26
449
542
Female Tracey Blease 45-49 24/32
01:03:38
01:04:34
450
543
Female Helen Wardell 40-44 41/52
01:03:38
01:04:34
451
314
Female Cathrine Harrison 40-44 42/52
01:04:28
01:04:43
452
441
Male Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 62/62
01:03:54
01:04:54
453
233
Male Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers 55-59 27/27
01:04:09
01:05:15
454
622
Male Simon Shiels 18-39 107/110
01:04:06
01:05:26
455
565
Female Katharine Hamblin 35-39 24/33
01:04:34
01:05:31
456
191
Female Joanne Coombs 45-49 25/32
01:04:37
01:05:36
457
47
Female Kristine Shearsmith West Hull Ladies 50-54 18/21
01:05:00
01:05:41
458
118
Female Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies 50-54 19/21
01:05:03
01:05:44
459
316
Female Susan Herdsman 55-59 6/13
01:05:09
01:05:49
460
159
Female Catriona Williamson Beverley AC 55-59 7/13
01:05:26
01:06:20
461
327
Female Clare Breen 45-49 26/32
01:05:32
01:06:27
462
199
Female Dayna Arnott Beverley AC U18 5/6
01:05:57
01:06:38
463
240
Female Kate Bardsley 40-44 43/52
01:05:49
01:06:41
464
241
Male Lee Logan 18-39 108/110
01:05:48
01:06:41
465
566
Female Toni Davis Fitmums And Friends 35-39 25/33
01:06:26
01:06:43
466
350
Female Sarah Tock Beverley AC 40-44 44/52
01:05:51
01:06:46
467
574
Female Lynn Anderson Fitmums And Friends 35-39 26/33
01:06:35
01:06:52
468
320
Female Mandi Morgan 35-39 27/33
01:06:40
01:06:56
469
552
Female Francesca Brittain Beverley AC U18 6/6
01:06:26
01:07:07
470
75
Female Judith Horrocks Fitmums And Friends 55-59 8/13
01:06:59
01:07:13
471
87
Female Vicky Webster 45-49 27/32
01:06:39
01:07:14
472
563
Female Rachel Parks 35-39 28/33
01:06:22
01:07:19
473
379
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC 40-44 45/52
01:06:25
01:07:23
474
578
Female Chloe Oconnor 18-34 25/28
01:06:56
01:07:26
475
302
Male Robert Harrison 45-49 48/50
01:06:39
01:07:31
476
303
Female Sam Boden 18-34 26/28
01:06:39
01:07:31
477
611
Female Penelope Hunter Fitmums And Friends 40-44 46/52
01:07:21
01:08:00
478
341
Female Louise Bousfield 45-49 28/32
01:07:31
01:08:15
479
120
Male Brian Garbutt White City Hull RRC 50-54 37/38
01:08:12
01:08:44
480
576
Female Karen Townend 55-59 9/13
01:08:33
01:08:49
481
65
Female Brenda Macleod East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 9/11
01:08:37
01:08:51
482
407
Male Nick Chilvers 50-54 38/38
01:08:10
01:09:07
483
577
Female Cheryl Elsworthy 40-44 47/52
01:08:36
01:09:13
484
247
Male Tom Parkin 18-39 109/110
01:09:17
01:09:47
485
445
Female Carol Cooke East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 10/13
01:09:28
01:10:08
486
292
Female Amy Adcock 18-34 27/28
01:09:49
01:10:33
487
82
Female Michelle Cooke Fitmums And Friends 50-54 20/21
01:10:09
01:10:38
488
287
Female Caroline Hardy 35-39 29/33
01:09:57
01:10:41
489
91
Female Elaine Cornforth Fitmums And Friends 45-49 29/32
01:10:17
01:10:46
490
537
Female Tina Calthorpe Bridlington R R 60+ 10/11
01:10:34
01:11:17
491
581
Female Caroline Taylor 40-44 48/52
01:10:44
01:11:22
492
234
Female Tina Anholm Withernsea Harriers 55-59 11/13
01:11:30
01:12:07
493
321
Female Joanne Harrison 40-44 49/52
01:11:58
01:12:13
494
239
Female Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies 60+ 11/11
01:12:02
01:12:43
495
170
Male Robert Thomson Haltemprice RRC 65+ 13/13
01:11:56
01:12:54
496
49
Female Andrea Thomson West Hull Ladies 45-49 30/32
01:12:34
01:13:16
497
300
Female Joanne Humble Fitmums And Friends 35-39 30/33
01:12:53
01:13:32
498
9
Female Denise Carter White City Hull RRC 40-44 50/52
01:13:03
01:14:01
499
211
Female Aileen Jones 45-49 31/32
01:13:34
01:14:03
500
483
Female Ali Carter 35-39 31/33
01:13:09
01:14:13
501
185
Female Claire Bell 35-39 32/33
01:13:25
01:14:18
502
267
Female Lisa Ashton 35-39 33/33
01:13:24
01:14:18
503
535
Female Lindsey Pilsworth Selby Striders 40-44 51/52
01:13:26
01:14:22
504
408
Male Craig Henderson 45-49 49/50
01:13:46
01:14:42
505
419
Male Mark Wood 45-49 50/50
01:14:05
01:14:58
506
473
Female Olivia Flewitt Clark 18-34 28/28
01:14:54
01:15:28
507
474
Male Steve Harper 18-39 110/110
01:14:54
01:15:28
508
580
Female Teresa Stamp 40-44 52/52
01:17:16
01:17:54
509
184
Female Tracy Yorke Hornsea Harriers 55-59 12/13
01:18:12
01:18:58
510
518
Male Bob Bird 60-64 14/14
01:18:08
01:19:04
511
161
Female Gillian Horth 55-59 13/13
01:18:46
01:19:31
512
244
Female Susan Oliver 50-54 21/21
01:24:33
01:25:37
513
523
Female Lynn Wright 45-49 32/32
01:32:17
01:33:22