The Ripon Triathlon 2015

The 11th July 2015

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB
SWIM
BIKE
RUN
FINISH TIME
 
1
4
Male Douglas Roberts Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Douglas Roberts Red Venom.co.uk
00:18:32
01:00:48
00:34:31
01:55:23
2
2
Male Richard Howarth Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Richard Howarth
00:19:30
01:04:00
00:38:20
02:03:32
3
166
Male Paul Brown Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Paul Brown Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:23:32
01:02:43
00:35:59
02:03:57
4
83
Male Richard Ebbage Bike Science/Royal Marines
00:22:22
01:02:57
00:36:45
02:04:01
5
101
Male Andrew Whiteley Jackpot Racing
00:20:49
01:02:57
00:39:19
02:04:50
6
56
Male Andy Turner
00:22:46
01:02:47
00:38:58
02:06:19
7
8
Male Nathan Veall York Triathlon Club
00:23:11
01:04:19
00:37:27
02:06:45
8
32
Male Martin Cain Team Tri Guru
00:22:31
01:05:42
00:36:31
02:07:11
9
36
Male Alistair Cooke Jackpot Racing
00:22:41
01:02:54
00:40:24
02:07:50
10
53
Male Dave Crossley Absolute Tri
00:23:16
01:04:17
00:38:33
02:08:07
11
25
Male Tim Ashelford Jackpot Racing
00:22:00
01:05:07
00:38:41
02:08:12
12
43
Male David Keasey Tri Camp TFN RT
00:23:03
01:04:10
00:39:12
02:08:15
13
39
Male Daniel Speed TFN Tri Club
00:23:10
01:04:33
00:38:41
02:08:24
14
126
Male Michael Chadwick Doncaster Triathlon Club
00:25:24
01:03:55
00:37:45
02:08:55
15
26
Male Simon Brierley Rochdale Triathlon Club
00:21:24
01:03:50
00:41:29
02:09:19
16
123
Male Sean Fletcher VP Raceteam
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
02:09:50
17
128
Male Christopher Duck Kingfisher Triathletes Scarborough
00:23:30
01:04:41
00:39:42
02:10:02
18
141
Male Carl Jones Bike Science - Boardman Elite
00:23:50
01:06:04
00:38:28
02:10:05
19
12
Male Mathew Pears Jackpot Racing
00:21:26
01:04:33
00:42:11
02:10:24
20
14
Male Chris Harvey Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:21:16
01:04:18
00:43:42
02:10:53
21
73
Male Jonathan Ferguson Rossendale Triathlon Club
00:23:22
01:10:00
00:36:00
02:11:12
22
51
Male Jacob Shannon Richmond Tri Kudu
00:21:07
01:06:06
00:41:43
02:11:16
23
50
Male Robert Whitaker Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:23:24
01:04:40
00:41:25
02:11:19
24
121
Male Julian Norton NYP Tri
00:25:31
01:04:58
00:38:34
02:11:31
25
5
Male Phillip Elliott-Dick
00:23:47
01:07:47
00:37:59
02:11:35
26
37
Male Jason Newsome Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:24:48
01:06:07
00:38:41
02:11:46
27
88
Male Matthew Horsfield Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
00:23:20
01:04:48
00:41:45
02:11:51
28
119
Male Jason Parr RAF TRI
00:24:59
01:04:02
00:41:21
02:12:23
29
28
Male Rich Knell-Moore Jackpot Racing
00:23:08
01:03:01
00:44:16
02:12:28
30
19
Male Glenn Armstrong T3
00:23:22
01:06:26
00:40:56
02:12:31
31
38
Male Mark Quinn Craven Energy
00:22:01
01:07:25
00:40:28
02:12:39
32
34
Male Thomas Shaw Bassetlaw Tri Club
00:25:56
01:06:44
00:38:36
02:13:12
33
75
Male Mark Mills
00:23:53
01:07:56
00:39:26
02:13:22
34
444
Male Andrew Mosley
00:25:24
01:06:38
00:38:52
02:13:25
35
319
Male Peter Shaw Sun City Tri
00:26:26
01:06:22
00:38:14
02:13:27
36
105
Male Timothy Andrew York Triathlon Club
00:25:14
01:08:07
00:38:17
02:13:30
37
11
Male Tommi Baker Salford Harriers and AC
00:23:56
01:05:07
00:43:44
02:14:22
38
97
Male Martin Hilton Harrogate triathlon club
00:25:37
01:09:02
00:37:24
02:14:39
39
217
Male Ady Dench Sheffield Triathlon Club
00:26:40
01:03:09
00:43:33
02:15:15
40
18
Male Ian Laidler Tyne And Wear Fire And Rescue Service Triathlon Club
00:22:58
01:09:04
00:41:36
02:15:30
41
116
Male Dave Mann NYP Tri
00:25:37
01:05:48
00:42:15
02:15:33
42
305
Male David Cole Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
02:15:45
43
77
Male Stewart Yates Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:22:34
01:08:06
00:43:14
02:15:47
44
195
Male Stephen Coy Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:28:00
01:06:40
00:39:26
02:16:04
45
33
Male Rich Hyder VP Raceteam
00:21:28
01:08:10
00:43:46
02:16:07
46
108
Male Dave Cresswell Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:25:51
01:06:53
00:41:26
02:16:21
47
129
Male John Charlton
00:26:25
01:08:34
00:38:42
02:16:22
48
7
Male Chris Philpott Coalfields
00:21:17
01:09:48
00:43:16
02:16:25
49
190
Male Paul Greeson Velo Club Cumbria
00:29:04
01:02:40
00:42:31
02:16:32
50
52
Male Mark Turton Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:23:30
01:08:27
00:42:36
02:16:43
51
17
Male Matthew Lewis
00:22:03
01:10:35
00:41:41
02:16:46
52
125
Male Andrew Wrigley West Cumbria Triathlon
00:23:24
01:05:44
00:45:11
02:17:09
53
366
Male Andy Turner
00:26:06
01:08:06
00:40:39
02:17:13
54
20
Female Jenny Latham Redvenom.co.uk
00:21:48
01:14:45
00:38:26
02:17:16
55
221
Male Carl Egdell Sheffield Triathlon Club
00:26:58
01:08:30
00:39:01
02:17:20
56
29
Male Martyn Cooper Hartlepool Triathletes
00:23:53
01:08:49
00:43:06
02:17:36
57
60
Male Andy Dobson
00:27:04
01:06:11
00:42:24
02:17:47
58
168
Male Michael King Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:27:49
01:04:55
00:41:41
02:17:54
59
84
Male Martin Proctor Army Triathlon
00:28:49
01:09:33
00:37:01
02:18:03
60
248
Male Scott Hawley York Triathlon Club
00:27:13
01:07:45
00:40:46
02:18:08
61
340
Male Mark Lawson Humberside Fire & Rescue Service
00:26:43
01:08:47
00:40:09
02:18:10
62
90
Male Jonathan White Sheffield Triathlon Club
00:23:39
01:08:44
00:43:32
02:18:22
63
44
Male Steven Bamber TRICLAN
00:23:18
01:10:01
00:43:20
02:18:55
64
92
Male Andrew Boyle
00:25:57
01:06:34
00:43:56
02:19:18
65
54
Male Martin Lee Rossendale Triathlon Club
00:24:14
01:09:18
00:43:41
02:19:29
66
130
Male Carl Jordan Balanced Performance
00:24:16
01:12:29
00:40:18
02:19:31
67
216
Male Simon Greenwell NRG/Godleys RT
00:26:02
01:11:52
00:39:27
02:19:31
68
404
Male Nigel Alldread 4Life Triathlon Club
00:28:24
01:07:23
00:41:08
02:19:42
69
35
Male Andy Grasby National Fire Service Tri Section
00:25:39
01:08:50
00:43:06
02:19:44
70
223
Male Kevin Moment Kingfishers Triathlon Club Scarborough
00:25:14
01:10:25
00:41:44
02:19:50
71
271
Male Anthony Simpson Craven Energy
00:28:34
01:08:15
00:40:34
02:19:51
72
282
Male Graham Hunt
00:25:22
01:14:08
00:38:17
02:19:55
73
55
Male Jason Broadley Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:24:15
01:06:57
00:46:41
02:19:58
74
9
Female Lucy Farquhar Holmfirth Harriers
00:21:20
01:14:23
00:42:40
02:20:02
75
94
Male Callum Stewart Durham University Triathlon Club
00:26:37
01:12:56
00:37:50
02:20:09
76
138
Male Andy Sedgwick Triology/Bike Science North A East
00:25:47
01:07:41
00:44:05
02:20:09
77
274
Male Ryan Willis Chester Triathlon Club
00:26:43
01:07:14
00:42:54
02:20:15
78
540
Male Simon Bennett Sheffield Triathlon Club
00:28:38
01:09:50
00:39:32
02:20:32
79
425
Male Andrew Schofield
00:29:46
01:07:38
00:39:53
02:20:39
80
179
Male Graham Stephenson NE31 TRIATHLON CLUB
00:26:35
01:11:31
00:40:40
02:20:48
81
104
Male Walter Busuttil NYP Tri
00:24:32
01:09:17
00:44:24
02:20:57
82
40
Male Peter Harrison Craven Energy
00:23:56
01:10:13
00:43:57
02:21:03
83
397
Male Graeme Scott TFN Tri Club
00:25:24
01:10:49
00:42:12
02:21:05
84
455
Male Sam Wallis
00:29:17
01:08:15
00:41:04
02:21:30
85
285
Male Paul Sellars
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:02
02:21:36
86
787
Male Simon Pinder Sheffield Triathlon Club
00:22:28
01:10:40
00:46:20
02:21:43
87
142
Male Tom Pratt Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:25:00
01:11:28
00:42:33
02:21:44
88
257
Male Darren Kelly GreenlightPT
00:26:34
01:07:52
00:44:33
02:21:46
89
158
Male Nick Wright T3
00:27:41
01:08:56
00:42:39
02:21:52
90
277
Male Mark Summerson Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:26:45
01:06:21
00:44:58
02:22:01
91
218
Male Steve Allison Ponteland Tri
00:27:24
01:09:40
00:41:28
02:22:03
92
260
Female Sarah Harrison Sheffield Triathlon Club
00:25:18
01:09:49
00:44:21
02:22:07
93
86
Male Carl Sugden
00:23:25
01:09:22
00:46:26
02:22:15
94
189
Male Chris Slater 4Life Triathlon Club
00:26:40
01:12:16
00:40:58
02:22:36
95
194
Male Stephen Maddock Bassetlaw
00:25:01
01:13:24
00:40:38
02:22:40
96
241
Male Martin Heardman Gosforth Road Club
00:24:09
01:15:38
00:40:52
02:22:46
97
78
Female Jenni Muston Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:25:53
01:10:59
00:43:32
02:22:53
98
91
Male Andrew Wales Sytri Shrewsbury Triathlon
00:24:22
01:12:39
00:42:43
02:22:58
99
205
Male Andrew Toon Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:25:23
01:09:03
00:45:33
02:23:03
100
215
Male Ben Shorten
00:27:36
01:10:58
00:42:14
02:23:05
101
281
Male Jonathan Hirst
00:25:35
01:08:33
00:46:25
02:23:14
102
170
Male Stephen Chambers Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
00:25:19
01:11:32
00:44:06
02:23:15
103
237
Male Jamie Ward
00:32:25
01:05:45
00:42:49
02:23:34
104
355
Male Ben Flounders Twfrs Triathlon Team
00:30:04
01:07:00
00:43:20
02:23:44
105
172
Male Garry Barnes Sphinx AC
00:26:40
01:09:09
00:45:02
02:23:45
106
255
Male Duncan Marlow
00:26:07
01:12:49
00:42:14
02:24:12
107
42
Male Chris Gorse Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:24:03
01:09:28
00:48:27
02:24:13
108
82
Male David Christie Harrogate triathlon club
00:32:25
01:08:10
00:40:36
02:24:17
109
132
Male Andy Pettit Craven Energy
00:24:04
01:10:46
00:47:00
02:24:20
110
657
Male Robin Clough Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:33:14
01:07:25
00:40:53
02:24:55
111
133
Male Michael Downes Tyne Triathlon
00:22:25
01:13:56
00:46:12
02:24:58
112
85
Male Duncan Willsher
00:24:48
01:11:43
00:45:50
02:25:00
113
185
Male Martin Garnett
00:27:49
01:11:37
00:42:59
02:25:08
114
243
Male Marc Flanagan NE31 TRIATHLON CLUB
00:27:23
01:12:59
00:41:12
02:25:10
115
600
Male Dan Price Valley Striders
00:29:48
01:09:54
00:42:31
02:25:13
116
222
Male Jeff Mowbray NYP Tri
00:27:14
01:08:49
00:46:29
02:25:21
117
247
Male Chris Philpott 3xtri
00:29:13
01:11:59
00:41:52
02:25:23
118
626
Male Joe Restell Doncaster Triathlon Club
00:25:56
01:14:24
00:42:32
02:25:26
119
124
Male Robert Skeoch NE31 TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:59
01:11:49
00:45:16
02:25:35
120
272
Male Addam Darnell Sheffield Triathlon Club
00:25:35
01:14:00
00:43:08
02:25:35
121
727
Male Barry Cole
00:34:47
01:05:16
00:41:17
02:25:38
122
169
Male Richard Roberts Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:24:39
01:11:17
00:46:02
02:25:42
123
382
Male Mark Blackwell WestCumbriaTri
00:30:08
01:10:10
00:42:08
02:25:50
124
295
Male Kevin Foulston
00:28:55
01:09:16
00:44:43
02:25:55
125
59
Male Matthew Wilson Jackpot Racing
00:26:05
01:05:44
00:50:34
02:25:59
126
46
Male Martin Andersen
00:20:27
01:14:58
00:48:19
02:26:03
127
288
Male Peter Roddam NE31 TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:26
01:13:03
00:45:02
02:26:05
128
381
Male Stephen Russell Sheffield Triathlon Club
00:28:37
01:12:49
00:42:02
02:26:10
129
284
Male Paul Thompson Bury Athletics
00:26:33
01:15:17
00:41:43
02:26:13
130
146
Male Tony Gladstone NE31 TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:06
01:09:41
00:49:05
02:26:19
131
818
Male Scott Hamilton
00:30:09
01:14:24
00:38:43
02:26:27
132
327
Male James Ian Hague Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:14
02:26:36
133
342
Male Jon Howard Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:25:32
01:12:46
00:46:28
02:26:38
134
98
Male Jeff Johnston Mersey Tri
00:24:48
01:13:07
00:45:40
02:26:45
135
518
Male Andy Lynex Calderdale triathlon club
00:32:05
01:10:15
00:42:22
02:26:49
136
356
Male Paul Heap NYP Tri
00:28:38
01:10:01
00:45:27
02:26:55
137
171
Male Jack Walsh
00:24:13
01:10:40
00:49:06
02:26:56
138
337
Male David Brizell 4Life Triathlon Club
00:28:36
01:12:15
00:44:16
02:27:00
139
66
Male Ben Wetherell Craven Energy
00:23:25
01:11:32
00:49:46
02:27:00
140
546
Female Robyn Hawxby York Triathlon Club
00:30:54
01:10:33
00:41:58
02:27:08
141
150
Male John Bevan York Triathlon Club
00:28:47
01:11:34
00:44:29
02:27:08
142
392
Male Alan Turnbull
00:28:34
01:11:04
00:45:24
02:27:21
143
338
Male Chris Whittel Craven Energy
00:27:57
01:09:47
00:46:33
02:27:22
144
165
Male Keith Holden
00:25:54
01:07:21
00:50:00
02:27:23
145
173
Male Neil Heywood Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:26:26
01:11:00
00:47:55
02:27:27
146
63
Male Russell Gordon Sheffield Triathlon Club
00:28:17
01:12:30
00:44:36
02:27:28
147
202
Male Eric Delmont Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:26:29
01:11:26
00:46:36
02:27:30
148
307
Male Timothy Richardson Harrogate triathlon club
00:27:47
01:16:48
00:40:11
02:27:31
149
244
Male Alex Boynton
00:27:40
01:09:53
00:47:24
02:27:31
150
415
Male Mike Turner
00:27:24
01:08:09
00:48:57
02:27:34
151
120
Male Thomas Brown Sun City Tri
00:24:55
01:11:43
00:48:39
02:27:36
152
463
Male Leo Timmins
00:30:55
01:11:23
00:42:49
02:27:40
153
181
Male Jon Mortimer Richmond Tri Kudu
00:24:58
01:12:52
00:47:27
02:27:44
154
21
Female Alice Cordwell
00:21:21
01:18:23
00:45:18
02:27:45
155
210
Male Stewart Randall Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:26:51
01:12:40
00:46:24
02:28:02
156
372
Male Andrew Dovernor Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:30:29
01:11:35
00:43:30
02:28:04
157
428
Male Gary Rhodes Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:30:09
01:07:30
00:47:25
02:28:08
158
349
Male Graham Mckenzie Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:27:03
01:15:04
00:42:49
02:28:14
159
303
Male David Acres Harrogate triathlon club
00:27:23
01:15:14
00:42:52
02:28:15
160
276
Male Colin Pink Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:26:39
01:12:55
00:46:03
02:28:24
161
160
Male Matthew Shaw Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
00:26:05
01:12:24
00:47:37
02:28:29
162
476
Male Colin Taylor Darlington Triathlon Club
00:31:29
01:11:28
00:42:33
02:28:31
163
524
Male Daniel Stephenson Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:31:47
01:09:16
00:43:44
02:28:32
164
65
Female Naomi Drakeford Barracuda Triathlon Club
00:25:04
01:18:40
00:42:38
02:28:35
165
369
Male Tim Yarrow
00:26:05
01:15:07
00:44:39
02:28:36
166
197
Male Lawrence Kaye
00:26:23
01:15:58
00:43:37
02:28:38
167
188
Male Louis Wyness Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:22:23
01:18:27
00:45:22
02:28:39
168
127
Male David Williams Northumbria Uni Tri Club
00:26:40
01:12:07
00:46:46
02:28:39
169
451
Male Matthew Reed Sheffield Triathlon Club
00:29:46
01:13:23
00:43:01
02:28:42
170
380
Male Sean Stafford Team Tri Guru
00:26:48
01:12:31
00:47:21
02:28:52
171
420
Male Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers
00:29:38
01:15:05
00:42:06
02:28:53
172
238
Female Julia May Ful On Tri
00:27:29
01:13:20
00:46:04
02:28:55
173
149
Female Rebecca Lodge Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:23:26
01:17:07
00:45:42
02:28:56
174
385
Male Aaron Rigby 4Life Triathlon Club
00:27:10
01:11:04
00:47:53
02:29:09
175
191
Male Andrew Smith
00:26:35
01:12:23
00:47:01
02:29:10
176
102
Male Simon Cragg Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:24:37
01:14:08
00:48:24
02:29:12
177
569
Male Tim Wragg York
00:30:23
01:12:50
00:42:37
02:29:19
178
48
Male Dan Moore Bassetlaw Tri / The Massive
00:24:04
01:08:55
00:53:38
02:29:19
179
235
Male Carl Tinson
00:26:23
01:12:25
00:47:37
02:29:20
180
775
Male John Coulston
00:29:24
01:13:47
00:43:01
02:29:38
181
167
Male Karsten Spaans
00:22:52
01:13:28
00:50:56
02:29:40
182
585
Male Steve Cox 3xtri
00:29:48
01:10:37
00:46:42
02:29:44
183
24
Female Rachel Whitwell Pedal Sport
00:22:36
01:12:38
00:53:08
02:29:56
184
57
Male John Wallas Total Tri Training
00:27:35
01:09:42
00:50:53
02:29:56
185
67
Male Fred Smith
00:30:56
01:10:03
00:45:23
02:29:57
186
612
Male Michael Watson Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:29:22
01:14:46
00:43:06
02:30:04
187
346
Male James Boardwell Sheffield Triathlon Club
00:26:13
01:14:15
00:46:09
02:30:29
188
49
Male Brendon Wain Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:24:10
01:15:42
00:48:21
02:30:30
189
214
Male Fred Smith Ryton Tri
00:26:42
01:12:40
00:48:31
02:30:32
190
175
Male Simon Falconer
00:27:22
01:15:59
00:44:06
02:30:38
191
144
Male David Manning-Ohren 4Life Triathlon Club
00:26:06
01:12:03
00:49:26
02:30:43
192
234
Male Andrew Lee
00:24:57
01:16:00
00:47:08
02:30:51
193
184
Male Brendon Higgins Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:24:56
01:13:11
00:47:31
02:30:51
194
239
Female Andrea Lancaster York Triathlon Club
00:26:36
01:17:12
00:43:11
02:30:53
195
443
Male Matt Rylatt York Triathlon Club
00:28:36
01:12:56
00:47:06
02:30:58
196
406
Male Andy Biggs Durham Triathlon Club
00:31:33
01:11:10
00:45:37
02:30:59
197
523
Male Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners
00:33:10
01:14:49
00:39:01
02:31:00
198
417
Male Jonathan Fallas
00:31:29
01:13:21
00:43:59
02:31:00
199
275
Male Michael Shaun Coggon Holmfirth Harriers
00:27:59
01:14:28
00:45:31
02:31:01
200
177
Female Hannah Riechert Team Bear Tri
00:26:36
01:15:35
00:46:04
02:31:05
201
604
Male Dave Pullan Harrogate triathlon club
00:30:38
01:11:19
00:46:13
02:31:07
202
220
Male John Schofield Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:26:54
01:15:14
00:46:36
02:31:11
203
537
Male Stephen Raby Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:29:45
01:16:54
00:41:17
02:31:16
204
401
Male Andy Virr Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:28:58
01:11:21
00:48:18
02:31:17
205
287
Male Paul Sellens
00:31:49
01:11:21
00:45:23
02:31:20
206
267
Male John Elwell Silverbullets
00:26:23
01:17:49
00:44:27
02:31:25
207
137
Male David Smith NE31 TRIATHLON CLUB
00:24:25
01:14:47
00:49:46
02:31:29
208
387
Male Matt F Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:27:10
01:12:45
00:48:00
02:31:30
209
506
Male Nathan Barratt Absolute Triathlon Club
00:30:07
01:10:45
00:48:22
02:31:38
210
785
Male Andrew Robinson Harrogate triathlon club
00:31:43
01:12:58
00:44:13
02:31:44
211
103
Male Craig Michael
00:26:00
01:16:15
00:46:43
02:31:58
212
695
Male Steven France Glossop Triatherlon Club
00:31:43
01:12:18
00:45:26
02:32:04
213
745
Male Andy Peake
00:31:36
01:13:31
00:43:11
02:32:08
214
496
Male Keith Usher Team Tri Guru
00:29:36
01:15:22
00:43:25
02:32:09
215
15
Male Barry Maskell Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:28:26
01:09:36
00:51:58
02:32:11
216
364
Female Lorraine Hopley Rossendale Triathlon Club
00:33:10
01:14:20
00:41:57
02:32:21
217
69
Male Chris Frost
00:28:19
01:18:46
00:43:35
02:32:27
218
280
Male Tony Shepherd Holmfirth Harriers
00:26:08
01:11:46
00:52:01
02:32:29
219
47
Female Julia Andersen
00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:29
02:32:30
220
565
Male Keri Jones-Davies
00:30:36
01:13:03
00:45:26
02:32:32
221
242
Male Pete Wood Yorkshire Outdoor Swimmers
00:26:57
01:08:58
00:53:33
02:32:32
222
6
Male Daniel Halladay Aycliffe Tri Club
00:21:48
01:17:41
00:50:57
02:32:34
223
674
Male Simon Grayson
00:29:35
01:11:58
00:48:47
02:32:41
224
560
Male Graeme Downs Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:31:15
01:14:31
00:44:47
02:32:42
225
100
Male Stephen Mulligan Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:25:22
01:15:08
00:50:01
02:32:48
226
388
Male Stuart Oddy
00:28:43
01:10:20
00:50:29
02:32:55
227
343
Male Michael Hopkinson
00:28:22
01:10:56
00:49:35
02:33:06
228
352
Male Jim Moss Humber Triathletes
00:30:02
01:12:42
00:47:34
02:33:06
229
735
Male John Kelly
00:27:14
01:13:20
00:48:56
02:33:13
230
610
Male Martin Hawkins Skyrac AC
00:31:20
01:14:56
00:43:10
02:33:14
231
151
Female Heather Parkin Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:25:48
01:15:22
00:49:12
02:33:18
232
591
Male Tom Paget Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:30:32
01:15:46
00:44:34
02:33:26
233
300
Female Kath Farquhar Holmfirth Harriers
00:30:59
01:16:16
00:44:06
02:33:30
234
58
Male Stephen Atkinson
00:23:47
01:20:32
00:46:04
02:33:30
235
574
Male John Wood
00:31:13
01:13:36
00:44:53
02:33:47
236
283
Male David Bellerby NYP Tri
00:27:32
01:17:39
00:45:36
02:33:52
237
446
Male Kyle Stott York Triathlon Club
00:29:59
01:15:21
00:45:41
02:33:57
238
331
Male Anthony Morton Craven Energy
00:31:36
01:11:57
00:48:11
02:33:58
239
341
Male Nick Hayward
00:31:32
01:14:37
00:44:42
02:34:00
240
96
Female Lorraine Smith Holmfirth Harriers
00:24:56
01:20:47
00:44:40
02:34:02
241
495
Female Elizabeth Burgess Derby Triathlon Club
00:31:10
01:13:33
00:46:09
02:34:12
242
219
Male Robert Roberts-Cope Team MK
00:25:49
01:09:57
00:55:23
02:34:13
243
511
Male Russell Cliffe
00:30:40
01:13:53
00:46:14
02:34:25
244
224
Female Katie Fitzgerald - Gill Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:28:19
01:16:43
00:47:23
02:34:31
245
23
Male Jamie Oughton
00:23:33
01:14:36
00:53:32
02:34:32
246
367
Male Karl Tyson
00:26:28
01:15:06
00:50:09
02:34:37
247
529
Male Carl Hodskinson Team Tri Guru
00:30:14
01:17:47
00:43:33
02:34:38
248
481
Female Jenni Wisher 4Life Triathlon Club
00:30:15
01:13:52
00:47:44
02:34:41
249
689
Male Martin Stoney Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:30:47
01:13:44
00:46:34
02:34:45
250
245
Male Tim Nixon Dark Peak Fell Runners
00:25:41
01:14:45
00:51:29
02:34:50
251
213
Male Andrew Christian Mersey Tri
00:27:33
00:01:05
00:46:18
02:34:50
252
515
Male Benjamin Wilson Royal Navy & Royal Marines Cycling Association
00:28:44
01:14:09
00:48:41
02:34:53
253
329
Male Grant Mctaggart Darlington Triathlon Club
00:29:17
01:14:56
00:47:26
02:34:53
254
353
Male Andrew Marsden Sheffield Triathlon Club
00:26:48
01:11:33
00:52:51
02:34:54
255
396
Male Christian Beeler
00:26:24
01:15:03
00:50:17
02:34:54
256
154
Male Dan Blackburn Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:33:31
01:10:53
00:47:37
02:34:56
257
345
Male Graham Atkins
00:33:13
01:11:43
00:47:11
02:35:00
258
236
Male Martin Telford Sheffield Triathlon Club
00:31:44
01:14:22
00:44:41
02:35:04
259
686
Male Paul Ellis Darlington Triathlon Club
00:33:59
01:12:57
00:45:28
02:35:09
260
586
Male Stephen Harrison Av Tri
00:29:39
01:12:50
00:49:50
02:35:14
261
290
Male Matthew Renier Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:28:05
01:16:31
00:47:40
02:35:18
262
543
Male Glenn Christie Darlington Triathlon Club
00:26:30
01:18:16
00:44:50
02:35:19
263
176
Male Gavin Toulson Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
00:26:51
01:13:43
00:52:02
02:35:20
264
563
Male Ian Chapman NYP Tri
00:34:31
01:14:37
00:43:08
02:35:21
265
379
Male Ian Goulding NYP Tri
00:29:34
01:13:15
00:49:03
02:35:27
266
112
Male Paul Bateman
00:25:57
01:21:49
00:45:24
02:35:35
267
576
Male Doug Main Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:31:03
01:13:28
00:47:55
02:35:35
268
363
Male Stephen Hopley Rossendale Triathlon Club
00:31:26
01:13:45
00:47:50
02:35:39
269
462
Male Andrew Smith Darlington Triathlon Club
00:27:42
01:17:54
00:46:55
02:35:42
270
414
Male Andy Green Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:30:36
01:15:08
00:45:33
02:35:52
271
601
Male Mike Adams York Triathlon Club
00:28:32
01:13:26
00:50:27
02:35:54
272
204
Male Stu Wallace
00:27:32
01:18:16
00:47:05
02:35:55
273
249
Male Derek Jones Tri3 Sleaford
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:17
02:36:09
274
143
Female Helen Nuttall Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:28:12
01:18:21
00:47:21
02:36:15
275
679
Female Hayley Lawrence Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:29:52
01:17:35
00:45:57
02:36:20
276
768
Male Paul Elsey West Yorkshire Police Triathlon Team
00:30:13
01:16:20
00:47:18
02:36:20
277
304
Male Chris Hannant
00:26:20
01:17:10
00:50:02
02:36:21
278
796
Male Gary Wilson
00:30:02
01:16:54
00:46:06
02:36:26
279
203
Male Roger Tilbrook Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:29:23
01:13:52
00:51:18
02:36:33
280
354
Male Peter Robinson
00:27:50
01:18:19
00:46:41
02:36:38
281
509
Male Adam Lees
00:27:16
01:17:05
00:48:46
02:36:39
282
159
Male Jack Bayliss Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
00:29:57
01:15:04
00:48:43
02:36:42
283
122
Female Nicola Empson Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:28:05
01:17:51
00:47:52
02:36:45
284
357
Male Alan Turner Glossop Triatherlon Club
00:29:44
01:16:54
00:45:53
02:36:47
285
348
Male David Michael Bunyan Team Tri Guru
00:28:25
01:14:59
00:50:34
02:36:48
286
79
Female Helen Drew
00:23:20
01:22:01
00:48:00
02:36:53
287
498
Male Richard Street
00:28:37
01:17:36
00:46:13
02:36:55
288
792
Male Andrew Brennan
00:38:15
01:10:16
00:44:06
02:37:03
289
118
Male Tom Girling
00:24:20
01:20:15
00:49:16
02:37:03
290
180
Male Garry Trillo Loftus & Whitby AC
00:27:01
01:15:24
00:52:22
02:37:04
291
376
Male John Fenwick Harrogate triathlon club
00:35:58
01:09:31
00:49:26
02:37:12
292
582
Male Mark Ryder
00:28:47
01:18:47
00:46:47
02:37:19
293
472
Male John Nash Durham Triathlon Club
00:38:19
01:13:56
00:41:54
02:37:22
294
532
Male Paul Bonham
00:29:10
01:16:01
00:50:04
02:37:31
295
778
Male Stephen Oboyle
00:29:58
01:16:58
00:46:35
02:37:35
296
393
Male Neil Smith
00:30:38
01:18:05
00:46:15
02:37:41
297
477
Male James Hawkins Harogate Harriers
00:29:34
01:13:01
00:51:31
02:37:44
298
270
Male Martin Robson Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:29:10
01:16:54
00:46:36
02:37:49
299
30
Male Grant Holland Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:23:54
01:18:51
00:52:26
02:37:51
300
680
Male David Wilson
00:24:06
01:17:58
00:51:19
02:37:55
301
438
Male Paul Dumont Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:34:32
01:13:52
00:45:08
02:38:04
302
799
Male Jamie Newton
00:32:03
01:14:05
00:49:24
02:38:08
303
163
Male Jon Staniforth Sheffield Triathlon Club
00:26:53
01:14:24
00:54:06
02:38:19
304
526
Female Carly North West Yorkshire Police Triathlon Club
00:30:48
01:15:45
00:48:22
02:38:21
305
182
Male Graham Foxton Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:33:34
01:17:14
00:44:49
02:38:23
306
503
Male Nathan Moore 4Life Triathlon Club
00:27:55
01:16:15
00:51:33
02:38:27
307
250
Male Nick Addy
00:26:32
01:16:57
00:50:59
02:38:28
308
268
Male Karl Elwell YORK TRI / SilverBullets
00:30:15
01:16:28
00:49:07
02:38:37
309
559
Male Philip Ward Darlington Triathlon Club
00:34:47
01:14:14
00:46:44
02:38:41
310
45
Male Mark Howlett
00:28:04
01:19:56
00:47:51
02:38:43
311
492
Female Jenny Featherstone
00:30:29
01:22:11
00:43:26
02:38:45
312
780
Male Peter Smith
00:33:33
01:17:54
00:44:33
02:38:45
313
269
Male Dave Bradley Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:27:23
01:17:39
00:50:25
02:38:48
314
500
Male Richard Purnell Craven Energy
00:27:46
01:21:38
00:47:14
02:39:05
315
208
Female Kirsten Poynter York Triathlon Club
00:24:09
01:21:16
00:50:13
02:39:06
316
333
Male Andy Wilkinson York Triathlon Club
00:27:19
01:14:54
00:53:44
02:39:07
317
534
Male Thomas Moore
00:36:24
01:14:15
00:45:12
02:39:10
318
178
Male Jeremy Carter
00:27:12
01:16:29
00:52:44
02:39:11
319
413
Male Graeme Summers
00:26:27
01:14:44
00:54:48
02:39:12
320
561
Male Paul Brewer Craven Energy
00:30:36
01:16:20
00:48:41
02:39:18
321
339
Male Kevin Prior Sun City Tri
00:29:15
01:17:15
00:49:58
02:39:20
322
797
Male Alex Tabor
00:26:35
01:16:59
00:53:06
02:39:26
323
617
Male Jamie Boswell
00:32:38
01:16:30
00:45:54
02:39:27
324
399
Male Martyn Burgoyn
00:33:07
01:13:10
00:50:19
02:39:31
325
750
Male Edward Raddon Moonglu
00:33:24
01:08:38
00:53:49
02:39:36
326
508
Male Alan Carling
00:28:52
01:19:56
00:47:11
02:39:40
327
516
Male Gary Varley NYP Tri
00:30:54
01:14:31
00:51:49
02:39:42
328
485
Male John Vaughan Ruthin Tri Stars
00:26:28
01:16:30
00:53:10
02:39:43
329
625
Male Ken Haughan Sun City Tri
00:35:03
01:16:26
00:45:43
02:39:52
330
527
Male Paul Parkinson
00:29:17
01:15:30
00:50:57
02:39:53
331
700
Male Brian Beisly Yorkshire Vikings
00:31:24
01:14:27
00:50:14
02:39:55
332
10
Female Rachel Forrest Harrogate triathlon club
00:21:41
01:22:15
00:53:04
02:39:58
333
522
Male John Buxton
00:28:59
01:16:08
00:50:38
02:39:59
334
325
Male Patrick Heptinstall Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:28:47
01:17:32
00:50:30
02:40:01
335
734
Male Ian Francis
00:33:08
01:17:26
00:46:53
02:40:02
336
206
Male Piers Grumett Bassetlaw Tri Club
00:26:22
01:17:11
00:53:11
02:40:02
337
427
Male Paul Ridpath 3xtri
00:29:51
01:16:22
00:51:17
02:40:05
338
135
Male Daniel Caris Calderdale triathlon club
00:25:33
01:21:33
00:50:31
02:40:10
339
324
Male Andrew Cosgrove
00:32:04
01:18:23
00:46:44
02:40:16
340
229
Male Kenny Strain
00:32:50
01:18:34
00:46:14
02:40:19
341
318
Male Darren Chapman Darlington Triathlon Club
00:29:06
01:17:03
00:50:58
02:40:20
342
360
Male Darren Smith Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
00:31:26
01:16:45
00:48:59
02:40:34
343
538
Male Andrew Parker
00:35:07
01:18:43
00:42:59
02:40:37
344
64
Male Barrie Wain Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:29:43
01:18:12
00:49:50
02:40:41
345
368
Male Stephen Kelly Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:34:24
01:15:28
00:47:47
02:40:53
346
22
Male Jim Lafferty Sheffield Triathlon Club
00:23:12
01:21:41
00:52:36
02:40:56
347
411
Male Chris Adamson Chester Triathlon Club
00:36:16
01:15:50
00:45:45
02:41:02
348
153
Male Adam Raffell
00:26:22
01:26:34
00:43:00
02:41:03
349
437
Male Stuart Trigwell
00:35:26
01:17:39
00:41:38
02:41:04
350
317
Male Nick Allen Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:30:35
01:18:45
00:48:29
02:41:04
351
471
Male Mal Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:33:58
01:14:11
00:49:05
02:41:11
352
321
Male Russell Brown NYP Tri
00:32:10
01:16:32
00:49:35
02:41:11
353
350
Female Ellie Pocock Tri3 Sleaford
00:28:34
01:23:02
00:47:02
02:41:12
354
519
Female Fiona Christian Calderdale triathlon club
00:29:37
01:15:11
00:52:49
02:41:15
355
390
Male Mark Peacock NYP Tri
00:29:24
01:16:33
00:51:49
02:41:17
356
558
Male Will Brown
00:32:27
01:20:31
00:44:24
02:41:20
357
286
Female Jane Scott Absolute Tri Coaching
00:28:13
01:16:23
00:52:49
02:41:20
358
453
Male Lee Kingsbury Darlington Triathlon Club
00:32:11
01:14:06
00:52:03
02:41:30
359
649
Female Trish Mellor Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:32:50
01:14:09
00:51:03
02:41:35
360
93
Male Marc Newsome York Triathlon Club
00:27:35
01:17:38
00:54:14
02:41:46
361
706
Male Stephen Cheeseman
00:31:13
01:14:49
00:51:09
02:41:53
362
666
Male Ken Farrell
00:31:56
01:19:14
00:47:02
02:41:53
363
474
Female Tracy Brown
00:28:37
01:18:46
00:51:23
02:41:57
364
261
Male Daniel Hadfield Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
00:26:04
01:22:11
00:50:32
02:42:02
365
292
Male David Price
00:31:37
01:18:02
00:49:01
02:42:12
366
199
Male Matthew Rickard
00:27:59
01:22:48
00:48:51
02:42:13
367
441
Male David Sharp NYP Tri
00:27:21
01:20:18
00:51:42
02:42:15
368
198
Female Georgia Page
00:25:28
01:22:59
00:51:10
02:42:15
369
240
Male Stephen Phillips York Triathlon Club
00:34:13
01:16:53
00:48:26
02:42:16
370
692
Male Rob Edwards Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
00:29:57
01:17:58
00:51:55
02:42:19
371
736
Male Simon Rhodes Hamsterley Trailblazers
00:34:24
01:14:40
00:49:55
02:42:23
372
294
Male Thomas Simpson Richmond Tri Kudu
00:30:25
01:16:15
00:52:19
02:42:25
373
507
Female Tessa Harrison Sheffield Triathlon Club
00:31:17
01:21:11
00:46:01
02:42:32
374
258
Female Michelle Hartley NE31 TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:41
01:20:58
00:49:49
02:42:32
375
326
Male Paul Feather Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:28:50
01:20:44
00:49:05
02:42:34
376
672
Male Jamie Mckeith Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:31:38
01:10:59
00:55:25
02:42:41
377
647
Male Andy Cole Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:34:33
01:16:12
00:48:43
02:42:45
378
747
Male Simon Turner
00:33:08
01:15:25
00:50:16
02:42:48
379
361
Male Dean Hunter
00:27:24
01:15:24
00:56:44
02:42:48
380
688
Female Helen Coutie Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:32:27
01:16:38
00:49:56
02:42:50
381
322
Male Alex Spencer Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:26:48
01:16:48
00:55:37
02:42:52
382
344
Male Peter Cookson
00:28:58
01:23:00
00:47:33
02:42:52
383
429
Male Tim Simpson Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:30:11
01:15:07
00:53:58
02:42:52
384
365
Male James Profitt Military First Fitness
00:32:04
01:18:11
00:50:17
02:43:08
385
395
Male Rob Wadsworth
00:27:19
01:19:47
00:52:58
02:43:10
386
402
Female Nancy Skinner Sheffield Triathlon Club
00:29:24
01:19:26
00:51:20
02:43:12
387
846
Male Christopher Spinks
00:33:24
01:16:05
00:50:16
02:43:14
388
164
Female Anna Bellamy
00:24:25
01:24:11
00:51:35
02:43:19
389
670
Male James Elliott
00:33:57
01:17:35
00:46:59
02:43:29
390
347
Female Louise Perrins racing TNT
00:32:48
01:22:44
00:44:40
02:43:35
391
596
Female Ruth Marsden Sheffield Triathlon Club
00:31:53
01:14:42
00:54:09
02:43:45
392
314
Male John Wrintmore
00:34:03
01:17:07
00:48:17
02:43:48
393
505
Male Martin Coates Horsforth Harriers
00:29:24
01:21:03
00:47:47
02:43:49
394
174
Male Matt Mielcarek NYP Tri
00:25:46
01:17:58
00:56:18
02:43:49
395
442
Male Lee Burnett Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:28:09
01:22:25
00:50:06
02:43:57
396
535
Female Emma Spence
00:32:24
01:18:38
00:49:08
02:43:58
397
200
Male Ben Horsfall
00:26:37
01:26:49
00:47:17
02:44:00
398
374
Male Jason Scott
00:27:31
01:15:20
00:56:41
02:44:05
399
212
Male Jake Bailey
00:33:53
01:13:57
00:52:12
02:44:11
400
398
Male Paul Warman
00:32:57
01:14:56
00:52:08
02:44:12
401
460
Male Leo Pickford Derby Triathlon Club
00:34:02
01:19:49
00:46:02
02:44:20
402
783
Female Alison Campbell Valley Striders
00:40:20
01:15:37
00:45:09
02:44:32
403
629
Male Andrew Foster
00:30:22
01:14:22
00:56:33
02:44:37
404
577
Male Huw Dixon Darlington Triathlon Club
00:34:57
01:14:15
00:51:18
02:44:42
405
330
Female Carol Young Craven Energy
00:28:33
01:17:32
00:56:14
02:44:44
406
773
Female Cheryl Laycock
00:29:24
01:22:01
00:49:15
02:44:45
407
278
Male Mark Ryder Derby Triathlon Club
00:28:12
01:14:44
00:57:46
02:44:46
408
407
Female Dinah Coggon Holmfirth Harriers
00:28:00
01:22:07
00:51:49
02:44:50
409
677
Male Kyle Baldwin
00:31:36
01:24:20
00:46:18
02:44:52
410
201
Male Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers & AC
00:30:40
01:20:42
00:49:15
02:44:52
411
289
Female Jo Heffernan Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:27:12
01:22:39
00:51:30
02:44:56
412
602
Male Paul Pascoe Durham Triathlon Club
00:35:18
01:19:43
00:46:17
02:44:57
413
448
Male Michael Hemsworth
00:32:19
01:21:17
00:48:56
02:45:13
414
533
Male Ian Higgins
00:35:19
01:17:47
00:48:56
02:45:13
415
595
Male Owen Hewett
00:31:47
01:20:40
00:49:22
02:45:16
416
161
Male Lee Martin YamAp Racing
00:31:29
01:15:39
00:55:31
02:45:24
417
603
Female Sarah Plummer Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:30:08
01:17:15
00:52:41
02:45:27
418
467
Male Robert Carlisle Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:34:49
01:17:57
00:49:32
02:45:29
419
231
Female Kathleen Brankin Team Manvers
00:31:58
01:17:00
00:53:45
02:45:31
420
155
Female Melanie Rowland Aycliffe Tri Club
00:25:51
01:17:25
00:59:49
02:45:38
421
370
Female Caroline Lloyd Porter Valley Plodders (Sheffield)
00:33:18
01:19:31
00:48:40
02:45:46
422
840
Male Jason Bell
00:28:15
01:21:35
00:52:30
02:45:51
423
709
Female Linda Lumb Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:35:30
01:21:07
00:46:12
02:45:58
424
641
Male Alistair Hood
00:31:48
01:16:39
00:54:23
02:46:15
425
597
Male Graham Castle-Ward NYP Tri
00:29:58
01:20:54
00:52:00
02:46:27
426
421
Female Lucy Burn Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:29:17
01:23:14
00:51:15
02:46:36
427
762
Male Steve Saunders Lincoln Tri Club
00:34:37
01:23:36
00:46:03
02:46:38
428
136
Male Jon Tuson Chorley AC
00:25:21
01:21:13
00:56:36
02:46:44
429
594
Male Mark Rothlisberger
00:32:09
01:17:38
00:52:50
02:46:46
430
296
Male Ciaran Mcdonald LincsQuad
00:32:28
01:18:51
00:50:50
02:46:48
431
253
Male Phillip Jackson
00:28:02
01:22:43
00:52:54
02:46:51
432
593
Male Stuart Pender NYP Tri
00:33:02
01:19:01
00:52:00
02:46:57
433
409
Male Andrew Pattinson T3 TADCASTER TRIATHLON TEAM
00:29:20
01:17:31
00:57:46
02:47:04
434
504
Male Steve Hunt 3xtri
00:34:07
01:19:03
00:50:57
02:47:08
435
589
Male Richard Wallace Manchester Triathlon Club
00:30:09
01:21:40
00:50:59
02:47:09
436
652
Female Anne Johnson Pedalsport
00:31:58
01:27:10
00:44:54
02:47:10
437
394
Female Alina Haines Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:29:54
01:20:19
00:52:38
02:47:11
438
659
Male Russell Tuffin 4Life Triathlon Club
00:36:50
01:14:58
00:51:38
02:47:11
439
211
Male David Rickson
00:27:20
01:19:50
00:56:56
02:47:19
440
193
Male John Rogers
00:26:33
01:21:50
00:55:42
02:47:22
441
107
Female Joanne Mallinson TFN Tri Club
00:25:58
01:21:20
00:57:38
02:47:24
442
676
Male Darron Handley Northbrook AC
00:34:06
01:22:00
00:47:11
02:47:35
443
566
Male Gordon Skidmore Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:35:32
01:15:30
00:51:43
02:47:40
444
598
Male Paul Halliday Wetherby Runners
00:34:23
01:21:34
00:48:45
02:47:44
445
685
Male Michael Duffy York Triathlon Club
00:33:32
01:17:39
00:51:09
02:47:46
446
71
Female Heather Thomson NYP Tri
00:31:32
01:15:53
00:57:07
02:47:49
447
660
Male Ian Stinson
00:34:07
01:21:20
00:48:06
02:47:52
448
408
Male Martin Cunningham NYP Tri
00:30:05
01:14:59
00:58:16
02:47:52
449
779
Female Sally Cooper Manchester Triathlon Club
00:32:29
01:22:05
00:49:19
02:48:00
450
571
Male Paul Charles Bluelagooners
00:29:12
01:18:39
00:56:22
02:48:03
451
738
Male Nick How
00:32:58
01:20:59
00:50:32
02:48:06
452
718
Female Jen Wolstenholme Holmfirth Harriers
00:34:04
01:21:51
00:47:15
02:48:10
453
266
Male Gareth Barker LincsQuad
00:34:38
01:16:47
00:54:40
02:48:14
454
233
Male Andrew Arnell Hartlepool Triathletes
00:36:15
01:17:56
00:51:15
02:48:24
455
264
Female Pauline Percy NYP Tri
00:27:38
01:26:39
00:51:20
02:48:25
456
433
Male Chris Holding
00:29:45
01:20:10
00:55:43
02:48:26
457
456
Male Rob Tuffin
00:30:07
01:21:29
00:52:46
02:48:28
458
541
Male Andrew Emsley NYP Tri
00:29:15
01:20:09
00:54:03
02:48:29
459
662
Male Matt Forrest
00:35:47
01:19:34
00:49:51
02:48:30
460
528
Female Leila Coulter The Trimarket
00:29:59
01:22:04
00:52:13
02:48:36
461
323
Male James Appleby Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:28:44
01:16:02
01:00:20
02:48:42
462
644
Male James Ashton
00:29:58
01:20:32
00:54:54
02:48:44
463
302
Female Rachel Oconnell Richmond Tri Kudu
00:27:56
01:24:49
00:52:46
02:48:48
464
573
Male Alan Ridley Sun City Tri
00:35:32
01:14:58
00:53:56
02:48:51
465
618
Female Rosemary Baker Holmfirth Harriers
00:31:36
01:25:14
00:48:47
02:48:51
466
351
Male Simon Broughton 3xtri
00:31:06
01:20:53
00:53:10
02:48:53
467
749
Male Mark Mcburnie Rochdale Tri
00:35:30
01:22:03
00:47:12
02:49:00
468
743
Male John Field Holmfirth Harriers
00:33:17
01:20:14
00:53:12
02:49:12
469
499
Male Daniel Hatton Rossendale Triathlon Club
00:31:00
01:14:21
01:00:25
02:49:15
470
701
Female Jo Summers Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
00:37:06
01:17:38
00:52:11
02:49:18
471
207
Male Simon Fletcher
00:27:55
01:19:30
00:58:08
02:49:23
472
334
Male Martin Allen Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:26:44
01:21:09
00:58:49
02:49:25
473
581
Female Jo Hope NYP Tri
00:30:43
01:23:17
00:52:15
02:49:28
474
682
Male Lee Johnson
00:32:22
01:17:24
00:55:29
02:49:31
475
826
Male Andrew Lenham
00:32:25
01:17:39
00:56:38
02:49:41
476
590
Male Gary Balchin
00:31:08
01:18:25
00:56:11
02:49:54
477
461
Female Michelle Mctaggart Darlington Triathlon Club
00:31:31
01:19:30
00:54:13
02:50:10
478
656
Male Andre Ribeiro
00:39:11
01:14:36
00:52:52
02:50:12
479
196
Male Nick Kaye
00:31:35
01:23:06
00:52:31
02:50:15
480
615
Male Gareth Allen Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:34:48
01:18:25
00:54:16
02:50:19
481
262
Male David Edington
00:27:23
01:21:13
00:57:47
02:50:24
482
605
Male Chris Grubb
00:30:43
01:21:25
00:53:32
02:50:28
483
265
Male Shaun Luty Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:27:49
01:21:59
00:56:08
02:50:29
484
665
Male Stephen Metz
00:38:07
01:18:05
00:49:32
02:50:35
485
424
Female Debbie Rookes 3xtri
00:30:17
01:22:09
00:54:26
02:50:35
486
816
Male Gary Williams
00:30:06
01:28:45
00:46:40
02:50:39
487
632
Male Simon Smithson
00:37:42
01:19:33
00:50:21
02:50:41
488
162
Male Gary Robertson
00:30:45
01:13:25
01:02:54
02:50:41
489
708
Male Alan Wray
00:33:16
01:20:09
00:53:31
02:50:45
490
306
Female Karen Hopwood
00:33:57
01:26:10
00:47:35
02:50:46
491
740
Male Robert Cherrie Aycliffe Tri Club
00:31:18
01:27:57
00:48:36
02:50:47
492
384
Female Roz Layton Durham Triathlon Club
00:29:40
01:25:05
00:52:18
02:50:47
493
489
Male Jeff Smith NYP Tri
00:32:34
01:22:03
00:51:50
02:50:49
494
457
Male Peter Fitzpatrick
00:30:01
01:26:11
00:49:49
02:50:49
495
111
Male Ian Thompson Blue Lagooners
00:28:15
01:22:56
00:56:02
02:50:50
496
117
Female Jen Alonso 4Life Triathlon Club
00:28:20
01:29:00
00:50:47
02:51:00
497
320
Male Brian Richardson
00:28:47
01:25:34
00:53:38
02:51:01
498
419
Female Ailsa Rhodes Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:31:20
01:25:33
00:51:14
02:51:10
499
667
Female Ann Griffiths
00:30:50
01:24:57
00:51:01
02:51:11
500
187
Male Richard Hughes Darlington Triathlon Club
00:35:01
01:19:25
00:52:10
02:51:21
501
741
Male Andrew Robertson Durham Triathlon Club
00:32:47
01:18:53
00:56:47
02:51:28
502
614
Male Iain Butterworth Scarborough Kingfishers Triathlon Club
00:33:05
01:17:41
00:56:46
02:51:39
503
228
Male Andrew Roberts Bala Cycling Club
00:33:23
01:21:22
00:53:36
02:51:40
504
633
Male Michael Butler Darlington Triathlon Club
00:28:15
01:24:13
00:55:41
02:51:49
505
531
Male Andrew Hindson NE31 TRIATHLON CLUB
00:36:52
01:24:11
00:45:58
02:51:53
506
539
Male Andrew Dean Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:33:03
01:23:24
00:52:39
02:51:55
507
115
Male Andrew Steel Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:25:40
01:18:35
01:05:31
02:52:00
508
790
Male Steve Chu
00:37:51
01:23:06
00:47:52
02:52:03
509
403
Male Chris Mccarthy
00:30:19
01:32:01
00:46:21
02:52:03
510
465
Female Claire Berry Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:31:34
01:25:52
00:51:37
02:52:04
511
293
Male Mike Warrener Derby Triathlon Club
00:33:23
01:17:39
00:56:21
02:52:08
512
622
Male Tariq Shah
00:35:00
01:25:48
00:47:57
02:52:11
513
769
Male Paul Whiteside NYP Tri
00:34:57
01:17:08
00:55:29
02:52:18
514
371
Male Matthew Condon
00:36:11
01:20:19
00:51:02
02:52:23
515
820
Male Chris Clynes Durham Triathlon Club
00:35:06
01:18:03
00:55:57
02:52:28
516
621
Male Matthew Leeming
00:35:52
01:20:19
00:52:35
02:52:40
517
454
Female Mary Yeadon UEA Triathlon Club
00:26:17
01:23:52
01:00:14
02:52:44
518
793
Male Harold Hosker
00:36:48
01:20:02
00:51:02
02:52:45
519
336
Male Paul Armitt
00:31:43
01:15:59
01:00:58
02:52:46
520
536
Male Jonathan Rylands Sheffield Triathlon Club
00:37:09
01:19:24
00:52:14
02:52:52
521
624
Female Sarah Worley
00:31:53
01:29:42
00:48:50
02:52:55
522
661
Female Tracy Bailey Craven Energy
00:35:10
01:22:07
00:52:07
02:52:57
523
466
Male Andrew Jobling Darlington Triathlon Club
00:30:59
01:15:08
01:01:52
02:52:58
524
487
Female Laura Robinson
00:31:23
01:24:41
00:52:52
02:53:00
525
483
Male Steve Morgan Ruthin Tri Stars
00:33:27
01:15:23
00:59:24
02:53:03
526
815
Male Martin Hale Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:35:36
01:16:40
00:56:35
02:53:04
527
263
Male Simon Moffat Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:27:18
01:30:51
00:49:36
02:53:06
528
431
Female Andrea Atkinson
00:32:47
01:22:54
00:53:44
02:53:09
529
664
Male Andrew Gordon
00:31:24
01:21:52
00:55:15
02:53:13
530
812
Male Tim Jones Darlington Triathlon Club
00:32:19
01:14:11
01:02:08
02:53:14
531
183
Male Andy Baird Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
00:28:23
01:21:42
00:59:45
02:53:18
532
226
Male Robin Challis
00:29:11
01:19:57
01:00:16
02:53:21
533
748
Male Steven Crowther Pedalsport
00:33:40
01:19:05
00:57:19
02:53:35
534
671
Male Andrew Jackson Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:34:47
01:19:20
00:55:19
02:53:35
535
607
Female Leanne Farmery
00:32:04
01:26:53
00:49:56
02:53:37
536
739
Male David Oates
00:32:08
01:17:28
00:59:32
02:53:42
537
599
Female Alison Boyle
00:32:46
01:26:18
00:49:32
02:53:46
538
486
Male Daniel Rogers
00:34:33
01:14:55
00:59:55
02:53:49
539
432
Male John Hardwick Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:34:24
01:16:34
00:58:13
02:53:56
540
758
Male Ben Smith
00:31:29
01:18:30
00:59:52
02:53:59
541
232
Male Alec Scott
00:33:24
01:19:31
00:57:55
02:54:01
542
724
Male Chris Wheatley
00:32:24
01:18:44
00:59:14
02:54:02
543
810
Male David Crowley
00:41:24
01:16:59
00:51:55
02:54:16
544
584
Male Barry Ilott Lincoln Tri Club
00:37:59
01:21:31
00:52:12
02:54:30
545
631
Male Bing Jones Sheffield Triathlon Club
00:35:47
01:19:30
00:54:44
02:54:33
546
521
Male Adrian Dunbar Craven Energy
00:29:47
01:20:34
00:59:21
02:54:40
547
494
Female Natalie Ramsay
00:33:40
01:25:08
00:53:19
02:54:51
548
517
Female Katy Hall Craven Energy
00:31:35
01:27:00
00:52:44
02:54:52
549
673
Male Neil Buckley York Triathlon Club
00:39:32
01:18:56
00:50:04
02:54:58
550
683
Male Matt Ilett Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
00:31:21
01:19:40
01:00:24
02:55:05
551
412
Male Simon Scott
00:33:06
01:16:10
00:59:12
02:55:09
552
636
Female Jackie Mckenna Durham Triathlon Club
00:39:06
01:21:42
00:51:13
02:55:11
553
839
Male Michael Sammut
00:33:08
01:22:40
00:55:11
02:55:13
554
583
Male Andrew Foster NYP Tri
00:34:24
01:21:28
00:56:14
02:55:20
555
646
Female Linda Harris tadcaster triathlon team
00:30:46
01:29:22
00:51:52
02:55:25
556
452
Male Adrian Gough Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:32:41
01:28:19
00:51:07
02:55:33
557
823
Female Zoey Johnson-Urwin Darlington Triathlon Club
00:32:01
01:23:35
00:56:52
02:55:45
558
568
Male Andrew Aplin
00:32:58
01:24:11
00:54:31
02:55:53
559
681
Male Martin Brown Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:37:41
01:22:27
00:51:06
02:55:56
560
490
Male Michael Jackson Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:33:17
01:17:01
00:58:16
02:56:00
561
70
Male Paul Fieldsend
00:37:39
01:25:54
00:47:19
02:56:11
562
418
Male Peter Brodie NYP Tri
00:33:30
01:20:26
00:58:02
02:56:26
563
809
Male Geoff Bell
00:30:39
01:21:37
01:00:34
02:56:29
564
359
Female Zoe Mackay Darlington Triathlon Club
00:30:32
01:25:05
00:56:18
02:56:29
565
811
Male Andy Bagot NYP Tri
00:32:36
01:25:41
00:54:54
02:56:39
566
825
Male Ben Clarke
00:38:34
01:18:57
00:53:51
02:56:42
567
544
Male Nicholas Medley
00:32:10
01:29:50
00:51:22
02:56:42
568
635
Female Anne Wilson Durham Triathlon Club
00:33:24
01:25:09
00:53:54
02:56:44
569
478
Female Stephanie Cobb 4Life Triathlon Club
00:27:32
01:35:41
00:51:18
02:56:46
570
230
Male David Wynne-Jones
00:35:26
01:20:24
00:55:42
02:56:46
571
426
Female Helen Moor
00:32:21
01:28:04
00:51:14
02:56:46
572
702
Male Dave Nicklas
00:38:08
01:21:56
00:50:49
02:56:47
573
606
Male James Moor
00:33:09
01:23:16
00:57:08
02:56:52
574
246
Male Keith Warner
00:26:57
01:23:34
01:00:56
02:56:53
575
721
Female Frances Hooper Team Manvers
00:35:21
01:25:05
00:51:24
02:56:53
576
697
Male Ian Jones
00:41:40
01:21:50
00:49:56
02:56:56
577
808
Male Tony George York Triathlon Club
00:36:14
01:20:38
00:54:51
02:56:59
578
440
Male Matthew Robbins Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:35:56
01:19:52
00:57:55
02:57:00
579
458
Male Ian Spencer tadcaster triathlon team
00:30:14
01:18:33
01:05:47
02:57:04
580
803
Male Bob Lauder
00:41:56
01:22:52
00:49:08
02:57:12
581
315
Female Laura Willsher
00:33:01
01:26:51
00:52:51
02:57:25
582
786
Male Richard Cunningham NYP Tri
00:41:39
01:18:06
00:54:23
02:57:35
583
74
Male Richard Hughes
00:31:55
01:19:06
01:02:26
02:57:42
584
737
Female Kelly Grady Darlington Triathlon Club
00:38:40
01:23:33
00:51:40
02:57:45
585
690
Male Stuart Jones
00:36:26
01:23:57
00:52:03
02:57:46
586
299
Male Peter Fox Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:30:47
01:22:20
01:00:39
02:57:59
587
777
Male James Skidmore Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:32:08
01:17:18
01:03:53
02:57:59
588
703
Male Neil Gilbertson York Triathlon Club
00:36:01
01:23:45
00:55:21
02:58:16
589
309
Male Robert Ward Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:39:50
01:19:41
00:53:51
02:58:20
590
613
Male Keith Watson
00:32:10
01:26:35
00:55:55
02:58:20
591
572
Male Michael Gill Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:35:46
01:16:43
00:48:52
02:58:28
592
554
Female Sarah Harrison Derby Triathlon Club
00:35:51
01:23:08
00:56:07
02:58:46
593
514
Female Sarah Sellens
00:30:41
01:32:41
00:51:57
02:58:55
594
639
Male Alan Dewey Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:33:47
01:23:14
00:55:22
02:58:57
595
766
Female Sarah Booth Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:38:30
01:23:13
00:54:05
02:59:03
596
746
Female Emma Morley Darlington Triathlon Club
00:36:24
01:26:51
00:50:52
02:59:09
597
772
Male Bryan Odonoghue
00:34:06
01:19:42
01:02:17
02:59:18
598
391
Female Caroline Bentham NYP Tri
00:30:15
01:24:49
01:00:28
02:59:18
599
609
Male Simon Usher
00:35:15
01:22:12
00:56:06
02:59:18
600
645
Male Lee Grady Darlington Triathlon Club
00:31:32
01:26:37
00:56:00
02:59:30
601
789
Male David Wood Rochdale Triathlon Club
00:34:04
01:24:13
00:56:46
02:59:31
602
800
Male Tim Matthews Durham Triathlon Club
00:38:26
01:20:48
00:54:33
02:59:40
603
469
Male Paul Heffernan Wetherby Runners
00:34:33
01:25:14
00:56:07
02:59:41
604
279
Male Ben Storey Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:27:58
01:27:40
00:59:07
02:59:50
605
592
Male Andrew Norman Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:34:26
01:29:23
00:51:27
02:59:50
606
383
Male Simon Farrow Holmfirth Harriers
00:31:45
01:20:47
01:03:52
03:00:00
607
358
Male Craig Sutton Harrogate triathlon club
00:33:52
01:24:26
00:58:05
03:00:00
608
782
Male Robert Haw
00:35:08
01:26:23
00:55:07
03:00:01
609
678
Female Laura Hughes
00:27:55
01:42:02
00:46:38
03:00:02
610
587
Male Steven Brandreth Porter Valley Plodders
00:35:25
01:27:57
00:52:21
03:00:05
611
655
Female Sarah Coverdale Blue Lagooners
00:36:30
00:00:00
00:55:20
03:00:17
612
795
Male Darrel Slater
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:34
03:00:27
613
81
Male Paul Emmott Rossendale Triathlon Club
00:32:06
01:30:59
00:51:18
03:00:31
614
549
Male Leslie Hartland
00:38:02
01:21:03
00:57:06
03:00:43
615
579
Female Abi Morgan Hargreaves Cycles / Batley CC
00:31:12
01:30:17
00:55:55
03:00:53
616
435
Male Gavin Barnaby
00:32:45
01:24:07
01:00:37
03:00:55
617
638
Male Stephen Kershaw
00:34:15
01:28:34
00:54:02
03:00:59
618
493
Male Neil Colquhoun
00:29:36
01:23:46
01:04:09
03:01:14
619
642
Female Jenny Cooper Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:35:27
01:28:03
00:53:12
03:01:17
620
722
Male Steve Firth Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:40:28
01:30:54
00:47:12
03:01:32
621
373
Male Nick Roberts NE31 TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:47
01:25:38
01:03:35
03:01:37
622
386
Male Steven Mclean
00:31:14
01:19:46
01:06:07
03:01:49
623
310
Male Maurizio Mori Sheffield Triathlon Club
00:35:47
01:27:36
00:53:52
03:01:50
624
335
Male David Thompson
00:36:57
01:26:12
00:55:12
03:01:53
625
628
Male Jon-Wiliam Daulton ATA
00:35:28
01:26:39
00:57:16
03:02:02
626
389
Female Catherine Harrison Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
00:31:04
01:24:20
01:02:34
03:02:08
627
510
Male Matthew Thorpe
00:25:08
01:29:25
01:02:35
03:02:11
628
813
Female Diane Jones Darlington Triathlon Club
00:36:42
01:25:22
00:56:29
03:02:12
629
776
Male Steve James
00:36:18
01:29:40
00:52:46
03:02:17
630
781
Female Penny Johnson Aycliffe Tri Club
00:34:31
01:25:15
00:59:03
03:02:28
631
696
Female Jessica Friend Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:36:10
01:30:09
00:52:30
03:02:29
632
313
Male Paul Murphy
00:36:01
01:27:34
00:54:03
03:02:38
633
62
Female Carol Morrison NYP Tri
00:32:05
01:30:21
00:56:41
03:02:38
634
225
Female Rachel Le Borgne Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:26:27
01:30:07
01:02:43
03:02:52
635
475
Female Zoe Smith Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:35:05
01:26:39
00:57:25
03:03:00
636
760
Female Julie Haigh Holmfirth Harriers
00:36:50
01:20:08
01:01:30
03:03:14
637
430
Male Rob Atkinson
00:39:34
01:19:33
00:58:56
03:03:27
638
468
Male Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers
00:30:19
01:29:33
01:00:12
03:03:58
639
805
Male Oliver Jackson
00:29:21
01:28:40
01:02:38
03:04:14
640
545
Female Elaine White Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:35:06
01:26:05
01:00:11
03:04:16
641
723
Female Carys Lippiatt
00:32:40
01:32:24
00:53:45
03:04:31
642
784
Female Kathryn Dransfield
00:33:18
01:30:15
00:57:14
03:04:32
643
807
Female Natalie Crowther
00:32:18
01:26:57
00:59:04
03:04:35
644
488
Male Chris Donoghue NYP Tri
00:34:11
01:28:28
00:57:00
03:04:44
645
630
Male Mark Hayward
00:35:25
01:32:47
00:53:02
03:04:51
646
648
Male Christian Dickson Huby & Weeton Flyers
00:35:43
01:29:34
00:52:29
03:04:56
647
707
Male Chris Dunn
00:34:01
01:18:26
01:06:29
03:05:09
648
774
Male Steven Charles Blue Lagooners
00:33:32
01:23:52
01:02:33
03:05:14
649
301
Female Gaynor Beckett Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:32:13
01:23:32
01:06:10
03:05:47
650
470
Male Craig Davey Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:31:24
01:22:32
01:08:13
03:05:48
651
771
Male John Mcgrath
00:32:12
01:20:32
01:10:46
03:06:02
652
653
Male James Parry Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:40:24
01:25:22
00:56:15
03:06:07
653
751
Male Simon Rider Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:34:19
01:21:57
01:06:21
03:06:07
654
675
Female Charlotte Fessey 4Life Triathlon Club
00:26:34
01:34:50
01:00:55
03:06:12
655
728
Female Natalie Johnston Mersey Tri
00:44:41
01:23:29
00:54:27
03:06:15
656
552
Female Hannah Lennard-Jones
00:39:02
01:26:59
00:55:27
03:06:19
657
513
Male Tim Doswell
00:38:05
01:26:02
00:58:28
03:06:27
658
744
Female Alisa Cherry Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:34:41
01:32:11
00:55:07
03:06:28
659
410
Female Paddy Harris Pudsey Pacers
00:29:51
01:20:59
01:09:59
03:06:33
660
525
Female Gillian Balcombe
00:31:53
01:30:29
01:00:06
03:06:52
661
570
Male Mark Bringloe Bassett Law
00:32:48
01:29:04
01:01:14
03:06:54
662
400
Male Dave Feathertone Warrington Tri Club
00:29:52
01:25:52
01:07:26
03:06:56
663
562
Male Paul Wilde
00:33:52
01:26:24
01:00:53
03:07:00
664
480
Female Cath James 4Life Triathlon Club
00:30:36
01:27:30
01:05:54
03:07:05
665
16
Male Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers & AC
00:25:23
01:19:38
01:18:48
03:07:26
666
378
Male Mark Mather Vpraceteam
00:26:22
01:30:40
01:04:23
03:07:30
667
756
Male James Newby Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:41:04
01:32:09
00:48:12
03:07:31
668
791
Female Ashley Durman
00:30:07
01:30:19
01:03:24
03:07:37
669
687
Female Tracey Warrior Aycliffe Tri Club
00:33:06
01:23:04
01:08:05
03:07:44
670
68
Male Quentin Oates
00:27:26
01:31:07
01:05:03
03:07:44
671
254
Female Katharine Blease
00:27:25
01:37:04
00:59:17
03:07:54
672
843
Male Paul Harper
00:36:22
01:23:08
01:01:38
03:08:06
673
804
Male Kevin Jackson
00:39:42
01:32:17
00:50:18
03:08:36
674
567
Male Pete Harvey
00:32:44
01:26:10
01:06:53
03:08:46
675
491
Male Jonathan Pickard Sleaford Tri3
00:29:24
01:31:12
01:05:01
03:08:55
676
436
Male Richard Appleton
00:51:07
01:24:14
00:49:52
03:09:28
677
450
Male Andy Shipman Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:31:23
01:31:26
01:03:05
03:09:29
678
464
Female Catherine Lyons NYP Tri
00:32:58
01:23:26
01:09:14
03:09:33
679
765
Male Graham Smyth
00:36:37
01:27:14
01:02:22
03:09:38
680
479
Female Kate Cobb 4Life Triathlon Club
00:30:12
01:39:36
00:56:02
03:10:16
681
757
Female Jessica Apps Racetime Triathlon Club
00:30:14
01:32:52
01:02:52
03:10:43
682
716
Female Penny I Anson
00:37:20
01:33:37
00:55:56
03:10:50
683
640
Male Andrew Yeadon
00:30:16
01:29:53
01:01:55
03:10:54
684
712
Male Rob Tate
00:36:21
01:28:18
01:01:44
03:11:02
685
291
Male Stephen Livingstone
00:30:35
01:26:49
01:10:04
03:11:35
686
482
Male Neil Whitmarsh
00:38:46
01:29:27
01:00:11
03:12:01
687
564
Female Tracey Rhodes Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:35:24
01:34:03
00:58:41
03:12:09
688
643
Female Deborah Todd NE31 TRIATHLON CLUB
00:32:11
01:31:08
01:04:30
03:12:22
689
550
Male David Chapman
00:32:51
01:22:22
01:13:45
03:13:03
690
798
Female Ginny Birney 4Life Triathlon Club
00:35:52
01:39:48
00:53:09
03:13:05
691
836
Male Philip Metcalfe
00:35:59
01:23:26
01:09:46
03:13:19
692
684
Male Matt Johnson
00:36:22
01:29:28
01:01:32
03:13:28
693
691
Female Jo Dean Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:38:08
01:34:20
00:56:56
03:13:39
694
819
Female Marie Wilson
00:40:10
01:30:56
00:55:58
03:13:47
695
1
Female Karen Donnelly Darlington Triathlon Club
00:34:29
01:33:43
01:02:09
03:13:57
696
717
Female Kerry Walshaw
00:37:55
01:32:05
00:58:25
03:14:01
697
654
Female June Lister Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:35:23
01:34:20
00:59:18
03:14:15
698
704
Male Richard Child T3
00:32:04
01:27:36
01:08:33
03:14:17
699
802
Female Christopher Crowther Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:30:26
01:28:38
01:11:28
03:14:18
700
693
Male David Cookson
00:33:23
01:27:04
01:09:35
03:14:48
701
788
Female Megan Bell
00:39:35
01:32:34
00:59:25
03:15:04
702
719
Male Andrew Pope
00:36:26
01:33:08
01:01:07
03:15:17
703
759
Female Margaret Lupton Red Rose Road Runners
00:38:44
01:39:21
00:52:24
03:15:27
704
733
Male Marc Jeavons
00:36:34
01:26:51
01:05:52
03:15:59
705
755
Female Harriet Grubb
00:37:42
01:32:22
01:01:02
03:16:15
706
834
Female Catherine Spriggs
00:35:34
01:36:50
00:58:02
03:16:15
707
416
Male Chris Jackson
00:34:19
01:34:32
01:03:00
03:17:55
708
663
Female Diane Beaven Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:39:11
01:33:39
00:59:23
03:17:58
709
806
Female Katharine Shrine
00:40:13
01:32:06
01:03:29
03:18:41
710
705
Female Carine Brosse Craven Energy
00:32:12
01:42:59
00:59:52
03:19:42
711
555
Male Steven Daglish Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:32:53
01:34:47
01:05:30
03:21:13
712
502
Female Deb Tudbury NYP Tri
00:31:50
01:40:19
01:03:53
03:21:21
713
668
Female Tracy Simpson
00:38:54
01:33:19
01:05:50
03:21:48
714
725
Female Sian Hales
00:32:50
01:38:07
01:08:09
03:22:23
715
608
Female Samantha Broome Kirkstall Harriers
00:30:36
01:35:10
01:14:03
03:23:07
716
828
Female Susanne Holtam
00:41:51
01:34:37
01:00:49
03:23:14
717
830
Male Conal Haythorne Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:40:35
01:26:54
01:06:59
03:23:14
718
731
Female Jeannette Richards Kingfisher Triathlon Club
00:33:47
01:38:19
01:07:42
03:23:37
719
845
Male Andrew Ives
00:35:34
01:32:11
01:09:52
03:23:41
720
619
Female Kamilla Gordon NYP Tri
00:35:51
01:31:08
01:11:49
03:24:07
721
713
Female Ann Currie Mersey Tri
00:41:49
01:37:45
01:00:28
03:24:40
722
732
Male Simon Carter
00:37:59
01:34:31
01:07:32
03:25:33
723
752
Female Jenny Cornish Craven Energy
00:42:20
01:36:12
01:01:51
03:25:54
724
637
Female Catherine Sykes Sheffield Triathlon Club
00:40:39
01:40:49
00:59:39
03:26:05
725
377
Female Pauline Turner Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:31:24
01:36:25
01:13:52
03:26:24
726
720
Female Anna Glazier
00:32:20
01:41:18
01:08:41
03:27:27
727
698
Male Daren Topham NYP Tri
00:44:43
01:36:06
01:00:49
03:27:34
728
841
Male Jonathan Dunn NYP Tri
00:38:46
01:39:41
01:04:00
03:27:57
729
817
Male Simon Lister Pendle Triathlon Club
00:36:13
01:34:56
01:10:07
03:28:20
730
551
Female Helen Hunt
00:35:21
01:35:04
01:13:52
03:29:58
731
729
Female Marie Hutson Derby Triathlon Club
00:40:01
01:37:01
01:05:33
03:30:15
732
711
Male Gerry Anstiss Shinx AC
00:41:44
01:39:06
01:06:34
03:33:07
733
311
Male Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:37:59
01:31:37
01:18:46
03:33:45
734
548
Male Ashley Wilkinson-Wright Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:35:40
01:57:53
00:55:58
03:33:52
735
821
Female Hilary Gilliam NYP Tri
00:36:46
01:35:36
01:16:33
03:34:48
736
833
Male Martin Foreman
00:40:56
01:44:20
01:04:06
03:35:14
737
832
Female Jackie Foreman
00:41:09
01:44:26
01:04:04
03:35:14
738
763
Male Jacob English
00:00:00
00:00:00
01:26:25
03:36:18
739
710
Female Deborah Feather Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:49:53
01:35:08
01:05:37
03:36:21
740
553
Female Julie Dimaline Barracuda Triathlon Club
00:33:40
01:38:35
01:20:06
03:36:36
741
87
Female Andrea Jones Aycliffe Tri Club
00:36:36
01:30:39
01:25:00
03:36:56
742
761
Male Paul Kemshell Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:48:01
01:28:32
01:16:39
03:38:00
743
422
Male Dino Bozzo Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:48:05
01:40:49
01:05:32
03:38:13
744
794
Male Tim Owen Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:47:16
01:32:38
01:09:59
03:38:18
745
827
Female Emily Middleton
00:39:28
01:47:49
01:06:01
03:38:29
746
753
Female Lucy Cormack
00:34:45
01:44:52
01:14:49
03:39:53
747
623
Female Fiona Greening Craven Energy
00:34:47
02:05:26
00:56:26
03:40:23
748
764
Female Alexia Rushton-Earl
00:39:41
01:36:16
01:21:02
03:41:45
749
814
Male Robert Mundy Ripon Runners
00:51:04
01:40:12
01:05:37
03:45:36
750
829
Female Amanda Stockill
00:38:14
01:48:41
01:11:15
03:46:09
751
61
Male Peter Ball Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:34:48
01:32:03
01:33:35
03:46:55
752
822
Female Julie Merrin NYP Tri
00:53:20
01:43:08
01:04:07
03:46:55
753
842
Male Stuart Lumb Barracuda Triathlon Club
00:40:24
01:37:43
01:23:54
03:47:21
754
650
Female Diane Langthorne
00:35:34
01:44:39
01:26:31
03:52:22
755
556
Female Caroline Storer Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:33:47
01:56:56
01:20:08
03:54:22
756
835
Male Robin Barrett
00:42:16
01:51:52
01:10:20
03:56:21
757
134
Female Rachel Hall Manchester Triathlon Club
00:24:37
01:07:19
02:39:42
04:14:29