The Ripon Relay Triathlon 2015

The 11th July 2015

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB
SWIM
BIKE
RUN
FINISH TIME
 
1
886
Unisex Wendy Lockton Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Wendy Lockton Team Bullet
00:19:33
01:07:31
00:38:38
02:07:13
2
864
Male Simon Stabler Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Simon Stabler Team Simon Stabler (m)
00:19:11
01:05:00
00:42:18
02:07:49
3
865
Male Mark Harrison Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Mark Harrison My Endurance Race Team
00:19:05
01:08:00
00:40:18
02:08:55
4
884
Unisex Paula Child Team YCR
00:24:36
01:07:05
00:47:28
02:21:24
5
878
Unisex Nicola Jenkins JDW FITNESS
00:31:54
01:04:26
00:44:51
02:22:58
6
867
Male Adrian Smith Team Smith
00:27:10
01:12:42
00:43:21
02:24:45
7
885
Unisex Dylan Owen Owens
00:26:27
01:08:06
00:48:22
02:24:49
8
883
Unisex Roger Newman Bardens Bullets
00:30:01
00:00:00
00:47:56
02:25:07
9
863
Male Graeme Flatman The Bogey Men
00:29:37
01:15:49
00:41:29
02:28:42
10
873
Male Richard Edwards Team Dick Andrea Hayley
00:27:46
01:15:40
00:46:46
02:31:56
11
852
Female Hayley Rose Team Vic-Tri
00:27:18
01:18:35
00:44:39
02:32:12
12
861
Male Daniel Wilson Team Mant
00:31:58
01:14:16
00:45:16
02:33:15
13
866
Male Tom Sugden Jumping Amazing Super Optimistic Noodle Squad
00:37:49
01:14:14
00:41:49
02:35:51
14
869
Unisex Gary Evans Team Lard
00:24:54
01:14:41
00:56:51
02:38:31
15
872
Unisex Simon Littlewood Huby Hopefuls
00:32:38
01:24:01
00:44:55
02:43:01
16
862
Male Sam Taylor 3Direction
00:27:13
01:24:30
00:51:15
02:44:56
17
882
Unisex Sarah Green Meols Marauders
00:41:14
01:24:10
00:37:34
02:45:09
18
858
Female Jackie Buxton The Misfits
00:28:41
01:21:14
00:55:11
02:47:11
19
874
Unisex Andrew Woods Team Woods
00:37:23
01:19:42
00:48:31
02:47:35
20
853
Female Jane Beukenholdt CopyKids
00:32:37
01:22:07
00:56:20
02:52:43
21
871
Unisex Eleanor Hartas Cook Em
00:28:16
01:21:18
01:02:33
02:54:26
22
870
Unisex Bernadette Wilson Team Wilson
00:28:18
01:19:04
01:05:11
02:54:45
23
854
Female Alice Bagley-Harrison Team Regain
00:29:51
01:33:22
00:51:09
02:56:37
24
859
Female Jo Stabler Team Stabler (F)
00:33:45
01:28:53
00:51:41
02:56:44
25
868
Unisex Eva Howard Wakefield Tri A Team
00:26:52
01:29:09
01:00:26
02:58:38
26
875
Unisex Beverley Barf Whippet
00:36:15
01:36:47
00:43:40
02:58:48
27
855
Female Katherine Butterfield Team Butterfield
00:26:23
01:34:18
00:57:22
02:59:57
28
879
Unisex Lucy Odwyer Team Dave
00:41:45
01:30:27
00:46:10
03:00:25
29
880
Unisex Anna Merrin Mighty Merrins
00:25:44
01:41:34
00:52:08
03:01:20
30
876
Unisex Nicola Petts Jack Of All Ages
00:32:54
00:00:00
01:11:01
03:02:20
31
887
Unisex Vicki Harrop Team Harrop
00:25:27
01:42:09
01:01:57
03:12:04
32
860
Male John Bull Age Concern
00:44:23
01:33:29
00:55:05
03:15:23
33
881
Male Giles Cowell Team Giles Cowell
00:29:44
01:40:24
01:03:38
03:16:15
34
877
Unisex Joan Broadbank Second Chancers
00:41:21
01:32:58
01:01:02
03:18:29
35
856
Female Naomi Hosker Hosker Beauties
00:36:51
01:56:13
00:51:25
03:26:44
36
857
Female Sarah Newby Fighting Cancer
00:34:53
01:50:44
01:07:11
03:35:30
37
851
Female Corrie Walker Team CRG
00:30:44
01:37:06
01:34:39
03:45:13