The Doncaster Town Center 5K Open 2015

The 15th July 2015

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
486
Male Anthony Whiteman Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Anthony Whiteman Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers Open 1/143
00:14:56
00:14:57
2
575
Male Jonathan Wills Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Jonathan Wills Leeds City AC Open 2/143
00:14:59
00:15:00
3
365
Male Jonathan Shields Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Jonathan Shields City of Sheffield AC Under 20 1/14
00:15:18
00:15:20
4
434
Male Phil Williams Rochdale Harriers & AC Open 3/143
00:15:20
00:15:21
5
374
Male Jack Robertson Under 20 2/14
00:15:26
00:15:27
6
508
Male Bertie Houghton Doncaster AC Open 4/143
00:15:28
00:15:28
7
329
Male Daniel Chan Barnsley AC Open 5/143
00:15:30
00:15:30
8
446
Male Gareth Sampson Rotherham Harriers & AC Open 6/143
00:15:32
00:15:32
9
633
Male Gareth Lowe Clowne Road Runners Open 7/143
00:15:30
00:15:33
10
376
Male Will Beauchamp Sheffield Running Club Open 8/143
00:15:33
00:15:35
11
495
Male Luke Cotter Rotherham Harriers & AC Under 20 3/14
00:15:35
00:15:37
12
586
Male Nick Hardy Birchfield Harriers Open 9/143
00:15:45
00:15:46
13
415
Male Kyle Craib Rotherham Harriers & AC Open 10/143
00:15:46
00:15:48
14
518
Male Finley Thompson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Under 20 4/14
00:15:47
00:15:49
15
463
Male Adam Dyson Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC Open 11/143
00:15:46
00:15:49
16
400
Male Aidan Johnson Rotherham Harriers & AC Open 12/143
00:15:51
00:15:52
17
418
Male Arron Larkin Kimberworth Striders RC Open 13/143
00:15:50
00:15:54
18
388
Male Ben Beattie Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC Open 14/143
00:15:55
00:15:59
19
490
Male Kristoff Boynton York Acorn Open 15/143
00:15:59
00:16:01
20
343
Male Joe Sweetnam-Powell Sheffield Running Club Open 16/143
00:16:01
00:16:04
21
578
Male Matthew Hobbs Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC Open 17/143
00:16:03
00:16:06
22
567
Male Matty Smith Scunthorpe & District AC Open 18/143
00:16:02
00:16:06
23
590
Male Alex Plant Sheffield Running Club Open 19/143
00:16:04
00:16:07
24
401
Male Philip Cooper Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC Open 20/143
00:16:05
00:16:08
25
627
Male Callum Wilson Doncaster AC
00:16:06
00:16:09
26
621
Male Mike Tanner Sheffield Running Club Open 21/143
00:16:11
00:16:11
27
396
Male Darren Potter Midland Masters AC Open 22/143
00:16:12
00:16:12
28
549
Male Brendan Moody Barnsley AC Open 23/143
00:16:19
00:16:23
29
433
Male David Sedgwick Doncaster AC Open 24/143
00:16:25
00:16:28
30
583
Male Chris Tighe Open 25/143
00:16:27
00:16:32
31
564
Male Chris Adams Rotherham Harriers & AC Open 26/143
00:16:32
00:16:34
32
368
Male Luke Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC
00:16:32
00:16:36
33
405
Male David Tune Open 27/143
00:16:34
00:16:36
34
644
Male Michael Chadwick unattached Open 28/143
00:16:40
00:16:44
35
525
Male Stuart Little Sheffield Running Club Open 29/143
00:16:39
00:16:44
36
440
Male Alex Collings Sheffield Running Club Open 30/143
00:16:47
00:16:51
37
447
Male George Phillips Doncaster AC Under 20 5/14
00:16:55
00:16:59
38
485
Male Richard Spooner Barnsley Harriers Open 31/143
00:16:59
00:17:02
39
403
Male John Doherty Sheffield Running Club Open 32/143
00:17:07
00:17:12
40
556
Male Rhys Gibson Doncaster AC Under 20 6/14
00:17:10
00:17:15
41
445
Male Mark Benson Doncaster AC Open 33/143
00:17:13
00:17:17
42
345
Male Brian Rose Sheffield Running Club Open 34/143
00:17:16
00:17:21
43
314
Male Ryan Mancrief Scarborough AC Open 35/143
00:17:21
00:17:21
44
513
Female Natalie Burns Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 1/126
00:17:21
00:17:24
45
319
Male James Thompson Kingstone Runners Open 36/143
00:17:26
00:17:29
46
516
Female Fiona Davies Kingstone Runners Open 2/126
00:17:31
00:17:34
47
589
Male Jason Chow Sheffield Running Club Open 37/143
00:17:32
00:17:37
48
618
Male Tom White Barnsley Harriers Open 38/143
00:17:38
00:17:42
49
444
Male James Nottingham Doncaster Triathlon Club Open 39/143
00:17:38
00:17:43
50
597
Male Doug Banks Steel City Striders Open 40/143
00:17:41
00:17:44
51
612
Male Paul Dodd Barnsley Harriers Open 41/143
00:17:42
00:17:45
52
326
Male Daz Downie Doncaster AC Open 42/143
00:17:44
00:17:48
53
585
Female Zanthe Wray Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC Open 3/126
00:17:46
00:17:49
54
645
Male Paul Coyne unattached Open 43/143
00:17:34
00:17:51
55
613
Male Sam Hobson Scunthorpe Under 20 7/14
00:17:52
00:17:55
56
622
Male Johnny Mcfaul Goole Viking Striders Open 44/143
00:17:54
00:17:57
57
579
Male Graham Worsfold Clowne Road Runners Open 45/143
00:18:02
00:18:06
58
636
Male Stewart Wilson Barnsley AC Open 46/143
00:18:02
00:18:07
59
605
Male Elliott Tong Doncaster AC Under 20 8/14
00:18:04
00:18:07
60
536
Male Peter Twigg Clowne Road Runners Open 47/143
00:18:08
00:18:11
61
592
Female Charlotte Wills Leeds City AC Open 4/126
00:18:11
00:18:12
62
417
Male Matthew Payne Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC Open 48/143
00:18:10
00:18:14
63
386
Female Jenny Blizard Open 5/126
00:18:12
00:18:16
64
493
Male Ben Elliott Doncaster AC Open 49/143
00:18:14
00:18:22
65
515
Female Ellen Harrison Beverley AC Open 6/126
00:18:23
00:18:28
66
337
Male Matthew Jones Vegan Runners UK Open 50/143
00:18:25
00:18:30
67
498
Male Simon Gibney Wolds Veterans RC Open 51/143
00:18:27
00:18:31
68
616
Male Joseph Wade unattached Open 52/143
00:18:27
00:18:31
69
393
Male Rob Jones Sheffield Running Club Open 53/143
00:18:28
00:18:33
70
587
Female Alina Stepanchuk Rotherham Harriers & AC Open 7/126
00:18:33
00:18:36
71
499
Male Angus Thomson Barnsley Harriers Open 54/143
00:18:32
00:18:38
72
554
Male Jonathan Drake Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Open 55/143
00:18:33
00:18:38
73
355
Male Chris Guy Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC Open 56/143
00:18:36
00:18:40
74
540
Male Martyn Whyman Rotherham Harriers & AC Open 57/143
00:18:38
00:18:42
75
511
Male John Micklethwaite Doncaster AC Under 20 9/14
00:18:38
00:18:44
76
538
Male Paul Sadler Clowne Road Runners Open 58/143
00:18:54
00:19:00
77
615
Male David Pearce Askern Open 59/143
00:18:56
00:19:00
78
506
Male Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers Open 60/143
00:18:59
00:19:05
79
462
Male Michael Richardson Steel City Striders Open 61/143
00:19:09
00:19:14
80
465
Male Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers Open 62/143
00:19:12
00:19:18
81
442
Male Andy Hart Open 63/143
00:19:17
00:19:21
82
315
Male Christopher Woodforth Wolds Veterans RC Open 64/143
00:19:18
00:19:23
83
614
Male Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders Open 65/143
00:19:20
00:19:26
84
395
Male James Ogden Open 66/143
00:19:22
00:19:27
85
411
Female Hannah Whitelam Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC Open 8/126
00:19:27
00:19:30
86
626
Male Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers Open 67/143
00:19:31
00:19:37
87
366
Male Adam Mills Rodillian Runners Open 68/143
00:19:33
00:19:38
88
450
Female Molly Butterworth Doncaster AC Under 20 1/6
00:19:34
00:19:39
89
377
Female Beth Ansell City of Sheffield AC Open 9/126
00:19:50
00:19:55
90
631
Male James Shepherd unattached Open 69/143
00:19:48
00:19:56
91
557
Male Steven Hall LincsQuad Open 70/143
00:19:53
00:19:57
92
461
Male Stuart Setterington Open 71/143
00:19:55
00:20:01
93
385
Male Phil Whitehead Open 72/143
00:19:58
00:20:03
94
635
Male Phil Tordoff Askern Open 73/143
00:19:55
00:20:04
95
491
Male David Allatt Open 74/143
00:20:01
00:20:06
96
574
Female Louise Lowe Clowne Road Runners Open 10/126
00:20:03
00:20:08
97
560
Male Darren Lister Open 75/143
00:20:05
00:20:10
98
562
Male Mark Hurrell Barnsley AC Open 76/143
00:20:12
00:20:18
99
608
Male Peter Andrews unattached Open 77/143
00:20:18
00:20:26
100
584
Male James Gallacher Rotherham Harriers & AC Open 78/143
00:20:26
00:20:32
101
533
Female Emma Dutton Rotherham Harriers & AC Under 20 2/6
00:20:34
00:20:39
102
459
Male Christopher Lilley Kimberworth Striders RC Open 79/143
00:20:34
00:20:42
103
565
Male Mark Robinson Kimberworth Striders RC Open 80/143
00:20:40
00:20:45
104
632
Male Mark Cain Kimberworth Striders
00:20:42
00:20:48
105
308
Male Craig Buckley Doncaster Triathlon Club Open 81/143
00:20:41
00:20:48
106
320
Male Craig Duke Doncaster AC Open 82/143
00:21:00
00:21:05
107
552
Male Ryan Cross Tickhill Running & AC Open 83/143
00:20:57
00:21:09
108
379
Male Dylan Harries Under 20 10/14
00:21:05
00:21:10
109
404
Male Neil Moran Open 84/143
00:21:10
00:21:18
110
517
Male David Warnes Open 85/143
00:21:20
00:21:29
111
410
Male Richard Critchley Open 86/143
00:21:20
00:21:30
112
542
Female Nicola Devine Doncaster AC Open 11/126
00:21:25
00:21:30
113
453
Male Samuel Simpson Under 20 11/14
00:21:23
00:21:31
114
594
Male Daniel Newcombe Doncaster AC Under 20 12/14
00:21:47
00:21:52
115
532
Female Katie Marie Roberts Barnsley Harriers Open 12/126
00:21:47
00:21:53
116
523
Male Steve Clift Open 87/143
00:21:46
00:21:56
117
496
Male Max Polson Tickhill Running & AC Open 88/143
00:21:53
00:21:59
118
551
Male Martin Botfield Danum Harriers Open 89/143
00:21:48
00:22:00
119
531
Male Stephen Cotter Rotherham Harriers & AC Open 90/143
00:21:59
00:22:04
120
419
Female Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders RC Open 13/126
00:22:01
00:22:06
121
317
Male Simon Lovidge Barnsley Harriers Open 91/143
00:22:08
00:22:15
122
412
Male Patrick Mccoy Open 92/143
00:22:13
00:22:18
123
607
Male Peter Flynn Clowne Road Runners Open 93/143
00:22:12
00:22:23
124
451
Female Jessica Royle Doncaster AC Under 20 3/6
00:22:25
00:22:30
125
354
Male Mark Cullingworth Danum Harriers Open 94/143
00:22:28
00:22:34
126
628
Male Jak French Rother Valley Swallows Open 95/143
00:22:30
00:22:38
127
514
Female Stacy Dyson Barnsley Harriers Open 14/126
00:22:30
00:22:38
128
580
Male Tim Fellows North Derbyshire RC Open 96/143
00:22:26
00:22:38
129
333
Male Rich Morton Doncaster Triathlon Club Open 97/143
00:22:36
00:22:42
130
541
Female Naomi Biddlestone Barnsley AC Open 15/126
00:22:34
00:22:42
131
325
Female Karey Miles Doncaster AC Open 16/126
00:22:41
00:22:47
132
521
Male Christopher Orton Open 98/143
00:22:38
00:22:48
133
364
Male Rhidian Edwards Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Open 99/143
00:22:41
00:22:50
134
577
Male Michael Waring Handsworth Roadhogs Open 100/143
00:22:42
00:22:54
135
520
Male Jonathan Taylor Open 101/143
00:22:45
00:22:54
136
634
Male Julian Roper Askern Open 102/143
00:22:50
00:22:55
137
641
Male Justin Wilkinson unattached Open 103/143
00:22:51
00:22:56
138
439
Male Geraint Evans Open 104/143
00:22:48
00:22:59
139
416
Male Richard Smith Open 105/143
00:22:54
00:23:00
140
500
Female Holly Jardine Barnsley Harriers Under 20 4/6
00:22:59
00:23:05
141
519
Female Carolyn Holt Open 17/126
00:22:55
00:23:05
142
484
Male Philip Peck Open 106/143
00:22:59
00:23:09
143
487
Male Andrew Kerry Doncaster AC Open 107/143
00:23:00
00:23:09
144
437
Male Adrian Carter Open 108/143
00:23:07
00:23:12
145
351
Male David Clubb Doncaster AC Open 109/143
00:23:02
00:23:13
146
303
Male Michael Barnett Doncaster AC Open 110/143
00:23:07
00:23:15
147
558
Male Joshua Milne Under 20 13/14
00:23:06
00:23:17
148
398
Female Karen Shipman Clowne Road Runners Open 18/126
00:23:11
00:23:18
149
502
Male Joshua Birkett Danum Harriers Open 111/143
00:23:13
00:23:19
150
390
Female Sarah-Jane Massingham Clowne Road Runners Open 19/126
00:23:11
00:23:21
151
512
Male Michael Hornsby Open 112/143
00:23:11
00:23:22
152
389
Male Jacek Nowakowski Open 113/143
00:23:15
00:23:25
153
547
Male Gary Sides Doncaster AC Open 114/143
00:23:36
00:23:39
154
370
Male Steve Miller Open 115/143
00:23:45
00:23:54
155
510
Male Greg Goddard Clowne Road Runners Open 116/143
00:23:53
00:24:03
156
640
Male Andrew Slattery unattached Open 117/143
00:24:04
00:24:09
157
566
Male Dave Fernandez Tickhill Running & AC Open 118/143
00:24:03
00:24:14
158
603
Male Matthew Delaney unattached Open 119/143
00:24:13
00:24:19
159
591
Female Helen Anayiotos Sheffield Running Club Open 20/126
00:24:13
00:24:20
160
384
Male Dominic Johnson Open 120/143
00:24:21
00:24:30
161
593
Male Robert Johnson Open 121/143
00:24:25
00:24:30
162
553
Male Ryan Walker Open 122/143
00:24:22
00:24:32
163
324
Male Ian Barltrop Doncaster Triathlon Club Open 123/143
00:24:26
00:24:35
164
334
Female Clare Henry Doncaster Triathlon Club Open 21/126
00:24:26
00:24:35
165
356
Female Lynzie Fleming Scarborough AC Open 22/126
00:24:34
00:24:40
166
392
Male Shaun Boyle Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Open 124/143
00:24:33
00:24:41
167
573
Female Julie White Clowne Road Runners Open 23/126
00:24:33
00:24:41
168
413
Female Suzanne Leusby Clowne Road Runners Open 24/126
00:24:39
00:24:48
169
460
Female Nicole Masterman Goole Viking Striders
00:24:50
00:24:56
170
638
Female Joanne Houghton Tickhill Open 25/126
00:24:57
00:25:08
171
316
Female Paula Harris Open 26/126
00:24:51
00:25:10
172
619
Male Robert Harris unattached
00:24:53
00:25:10
173
630
Female Clair Hibbert GItri
00:24:58
00:25:10
174
311
Female Elise Hollowell Open 27/126
00:24:59
00:25:12
175
601
Male David Staton unattached Open 125/143
00:25:01
00:25:14
176
555
Male Ian Bullass Open 126/143
00:25:03
00:25:17
177
391
Male Graham Sheen Clowne Road Runners Open 127/143
00:25:18
00:25:28
178
456
Female Joanne Jennings Doncaster AC Open 28/126
00:25:28
00:25:30
179
421
Female Jo Butler Open 29/126
00:25:29
00:25:43
180
501
Female Julie Nugent Barnsley Harriers Open 30/126
00:25:36
00:25:44
181
530
Female Nancy Stuart Steel City Striders Open 31/126
00:25:49
00:25:56
182
414
Female Elaine Smith Open 32/126
00:25:50
00:26:00
183
539
Female Joanne (Jody) Breeze Doncaster AC Open 33/126
00:25:57
00:26:02
184
563
Male Jordan Schofield Open 128/143
00:25:55
00:26:02
185
448
Female Helen Phillips Open 34/126
00:25:59
00:26:10
186
534
Female Lynn Findlay Tickhill Running & AC Open 35/126
00:19:58
00:26:16
187
629
Female Elle French Rother Valley Swallows Open 36/126
00:26:12
00:26:19
188
620
Female Kinga Filipek unattached
00:26:05
00:26:22
189
407
Female Lynn Hazelton Clowne Road Runners Open 37/126
00:26:25
00:26:34
190
438
Female Alison Noble Barnsley AC Open 38/126
00:26:31
00:26:40
191
582
Male Jim Mcintosh Clowne Road Runners Open 129/143
00:26:36
00:26:48
192
464
Female Claire Cordon Barnsley Harriers Open 39/126
00:26:44
00:26:53
193
428
Male Nathan Johnson Open 130/143
00:26:46
00:26:56
194
606
Male Harry Tong unattached
00:27:06
00:27:13
195
378
Female Louise Micklethwaite Tickhill Running & AC Open 40/126
00:27:03
00:27:15
196
492
Female Janet Potter Open 41/126
00:27:13
00:27:25
197
338
Female Gillian Jones Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Open 42/126
00:27:16
00:27:26
198
624
Female Laura Pick unattached
00:27:15
00:27:26
199
643
Male Andrew Round Danum Harriers Open 131/143
00:27:21
00:27:34
200
559
Male Adam Bywater Under 20 14/14
00:27:25
00:27:38
201
527
Female Nita Evans Doncaster AC Open 43/126
00:27:41
00:27:45
202
588
Female Amie White Open 44/126
00:27:40
00:27:45
203
550
Female Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers Open 45/126
00:27:41
00:27:49
204
625
Female Alexa Dale Sheffield Running Club Open 46/126
00:27:41
00:27:50
205
431
Female Sarah Thelwell Open 47/126
00:27:59
00:28:09
206
436
Male Ken Cawthorne Kimberworth Striders RC Open 132/143
00:28:01
00:28:14
207
429
Female Cheryl Didcott Open 48/126
00:28:07
00:28:18
208
420
Female Caroline Findlay Open 49/126
00:28:05
00:28:18
209
342
Female Susan Hookway Doncaster AC Open 50/126
00:28:09
00:28:21
210
387
Female Tina Wood Open 51/126
00:28:11
00:28:22
211
568
Female Tracy Clow Tickhill Running & AC Open 52/126
00:28:12
00:28:23
212
327
Female Lorna Conroy Doncaster AC Open 53/126
00:28:23
00:28:31
213
468
Female Pamela Bruce Doncaster AC
00:28:29
00:28:34
214
642
Female Paige Singer unattached Under 20 5/6
00:28:32
00:28:38
215
505
Female Jane Martin Barnsley Harriers Open 54/126
00:28:30
00:28:40
216
322
Female Fiona Gabbitus Doncaster AC Open 55/126
00:28:37
00:28:44
217
350
Female Jayne Lambert Doncaster AC Open 56/126
00:28:39
00:28:45
218
310
Female Melane Noble Open 57/126
00:28:41
00:28:46
219
383
Male Martin Mcgann Open 133/143
00:28:49
00:28:58
220
430
Male Jeremy Harris Open 134/143
00:28:51
00:29:03
221
452
Female Vicky Royle Doncaster AC Open 58/126
00:29:09
00:29:16
222
637
Female Karen Gordon unattached Open 59/126
00:29:12
00:29:23
223
399
Female Emma Mellor T.T.T Open 60/126
00:29:17
00:29:29
224
623
Male Kev Hollingworth unattached Open 135/143
00:29:16
00:29:33
225
423
Male Chris Hutchinson Doncaster AC Open 136/143
00:29:32
00:29:40
226
372
Female Kelly Rouane UKnetrunner.co.uk Open 61/126
00:29:27
00:29:41
227
307
Female Katey Bickerstaffe Doncaster AC Open 62/126
00:29:43
00:29:56
228
639
Male James Holloway unattached Open 137/143
00:29:44
00:29:56
229
406
Male Alexander Van Steen Open 138/143
00:29:44
00:29:58
230
507
Female Jane Kilkenny Doncaster AC Open 63/126
00:30:00
00:30:07
231
455
Female Jane Young Doncaster AC Open 64/126
00:30:02
00:30:09
232
617
Female Isobel Hossack Doncaster AC Open 65/126
00:30:06
00:30:11
233
357
Female Susan Forbes Doncaster AC Open 66/126
00:30:15
00:30:19
234
301
Female Karen Brocklebank-Lambert Doncaster Triathlon Club Open 67/126
00:30:17
00:30:30
235
335
Female Ruth White Doncaster Triathlon Club Open 68/126
00:30:16
00:30:31
236
330
Female Yvonne Clark Doncaster Triathlon Club Open 69/126
00:30:18
00:30:31
237
318
Female Mandy Hair Open 70/126
00:30:19
00:30:31
238
321
Female Lynne Hurrell Barnsley AC Open 71/126
00:30:26
00:30:40
239
443
Female Tracy Bagnall Open 72/126
00:30:32
00:30:42
240
466
Female Sandra Simmonite Doncaster AC Open 73/126
00:30:35
00:30:42
241
509
Female Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers Open 74/126
00:31:10
00:31:19
242
610
Female Helen Jenkins unattached Open 75/126
00:31:20
00:31:29
243
611
Male Stan Bieris Askern Open 139/143
00:31:21
00:31:29
244
543
Female Tracey Christison Doncaster AC Open 76/126
00:31:24
00:31:31
245
441
Female Suzanne Glossop Doncaster AC Open 77/126
00:31:26
00:31:32
246
339
Female Vicky Davies Doncaster AC Open 78/126
00:31:31
00:31:39
247
469
Female Gill Pick Doncaster AC Open 79/126
00:31:35
00:31:41
248
602
Female Sharon Fieldhouse Doncaster AC Open 80/126
00:31:48
00:31:55
249
309
Female Rose Fells Doncaster AC Open 81/126
00:31:48
00:31:56
250
489
Female Elizabeth Taylor Open 82/126
00:32:07
00:32:19
251
347
Female Sarah English Doncaster AC Open 83/126
00:32:43
00:32:56
252
481
Female Ginie Mcbride Doncaster AC Open 84/126
00:32:42
00:32:57
253
475
Female Lucy Hathaway Doncaster AC Under 20 6/6
00:32:48
00:32:59
254
346
Female Helen Booth Doncaster AC Open 85/126
00:32:48
00:33:00
255
467
Female Sarah Thorne Doncaster AC Open 86/126
00:32:53
00:33:06
256
596
Female Angela Stanley Doncaster A C Open 87/126
00:33:06
00:33:17
257
424
Female Julie Cornish Open 88/126
00:33:07
00:33:20
258
595
Female Louise White Doncaster A C Open 89/126
00:33:33
00:33:43
259
471
Female Angela Sides Doncaster AC Open 90/126
00:33:52
00:34:03
260
348
Female Kerensa Barker Doncaster AC Open 91/126
00:33:52
00:34:04
261
435
Female Emma Mcbride Open 92/126
00:33:52
00:34:05
262
478
Female Julie Yorke Doncaster AC Open 93/126
00:33:56
00:34:07
263
473
Female Shaynie Coddington Doncaster AC Open 94/126
00:34:13
00:34:21
264
548
Female Christine Farmer Doncaster AC Open 95/126
00:34:14
00:34:27
265
646
Female Lisa Druce Barnsley Harriers Open 96/126
00:34:47
00:34:56
266
569
Female Laura Wright Doncaster AC Open 97/126
00:34:41
00:34:57
267
561
Female Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers Open 98/126
00:34:50
00:34:59
268
535
Male Paul Ashcroft Open 140/143
00:34:39
00:35:02
269
482
Female Joanne Hare Doncaster AC Open 99/126
00:34:50
00:35:06
270
479
Female Pamela Drysdale Doncaster AC Open 100/126
00:34:54
00:35:08
271
529
Female Tracey Ellis Doncaster AC Open 101/126
00:34:56
00:35:11
272
544
Male Antony Taylor Doncaster AC Open 141/143
00:35:11
00:35:26
273
369
Female Gemma Tyler Doncaster AC Open 102/126
00:35:14
00:35:30
274
528
Female Jayne Mcallister Doncaster AC Open 103/126
00:35:28
00:35:44
275
470
Female Joanna Bowker Doncaster AC Open 104/126
00:35:46
00:35:57
276
488
Female Julie Fletcher Open 105/126
00:35:53
00:36:05
277
305
Female Rebecca Barlow Doncaster AC Open 106/126
00:35:54
00:36:07
278
576
Female Lorraine Waring Open 107/126
00:36:47
00:37:01
279
572
Female Helen Worsfold Clowne Road Runners Open 108/126
00:36:48
00:37:02
280
604
Female Emily Allsopp unattached Open 109/126
00:36:50
00:37:06
281
546
Female Bethan Stephenson Doncaster AC Open 110/126
00:37:19
00:37:35
282
545
Female Sam Hill Doncaster AC Open 111/126
00:37:20
00:37:36
283
302
Female Ali Brocklebank-Lambert Doncaster Triathlon Club Open 112/126
00:37:33
00:37:48
284
504
Female Karina Hardy Open 113/126
00:37:33
00:37:48
285
380
Male Andrew Dacre Open 142/143
00:37:55
00:38:11
286
381
Female Foluke Emovon Open 114/126
00:37:57
00:38:11
287
306
Female Vicky Jackson Doncaster AC Open 115/126
00:40:00
00:40:16
288
476
Female Rochelle Powell Doncaster AC Open 116/126
00:40:00
00:40:16
289
312
Female Elizabeth Seaton Doncaster AC Open 117/126
00:41:59
00:42:18
290
480
Female Dawn Hollingsworth Doncaster AC Open 118/126
00:41:59
00:42:18
291
524
Female Jo Hollingsworth Open 119/126
00:42:20
00:42:38
292
422
Female Carol Mcnicholas Doncaster AC Open 120/126
00:42:21
00:42:40
293
571
Female Laura Moss Open 121/126
00:43:59
00:44:18
294
382
Female Nickie Johnson Doncaster AC Open 122/126
00:44:00
00:44:18
295
352
Male Mark Cawood Doncaster AC Open 143/143
00:44:39
00:44:54
296
609
Female Louisa Martin Doncaster AC Open 123/126
00:44:48
00:45:08
297
537
Female Andrea Hamshaw Doncaster AC Open 124/126
00:44:50
00:45:08
298
581
Female Ann-Marie Jones Doncaster AC Open 125/126
00:45:24
00:45:42
299
477
Female Claire Lee Doncaster AC Open 126/126
00:45:24
00:45:42