POS |
BIB |
GENDER |
NAME |
CLUB |
CAT |
CAT POS |
CHIP TIME |
FINISH TIME |
|
1 |
1166 |
Male |
Luke Quinn |
unattached |
Open |
1/73 |
00:06:11 |
00:06:12 |
|
2 |
1104 |
Male |
George Westerman |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
2/73 |
00:06:18 |
00:06:19 |
|
3 |
1024 |
Male |
Joseph Ounsley |
Goole Viking Striders Juniors |
Open |
3/73 |
00:06:44 |
00:06:44 |
|
4 |
1007 |
Male |
Joseph Phillips |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
4/73 |
00:06:46 |
00:06:49 |
|
5 |
1008 |
Male |
Edward Phillips |
|
Open |
5/73 |
00:06:55 |
00:06:56 |
|
6 |
1113 |
Male |
Tru Stothard |
Doncaster Triathlon Club |
Open |
6/73 |
00:07:00 |
00:07:02 |
|
7 |
1120 |
Male |
Sam Lawson |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
7/73 |
00:07:07 |
00:07:10 |
|
8 |
1118 |
Male |
Ethan Darwell |
unattached |
Open |
8/73 |
00:07:18 |
00:07:22 |
|
9 |
1167 |
Male |
Adam Roberts |
unattached |
Open |
9/73 |
00:07:21 |
00:07:24 |
|
10 |
1168 |
Male |
Chris Roberts |
unattached |
Open |
10/73 |
00:07:26 |
00:07:30 |
|
11 |
1128 |
Female |
Tiegan Paterson |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
1/59 |
00:07:28 |
00:07:31 |
|
12 |
1138 |
Male |
Charlie Eddy |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
11/73 |
00:07:34 |
00:07:35 |
|
13 |
1027 |
Male |
Harvey Noble |
Barnsley AC |
Open |
12/73 |
00:07:37 |
00:07:40 |
|
14 |
1123 |
Male |
Alex Hutton |
unattached |
Open |
13/73 |
00:07:40 |
00:07:43 |
|
15 |
1184 |
Male |
Callum Taylor |
unattached |
Open |
14/73 |
00:02:32 |
00:07:48 |
|
16 |
1145 |
Male |
Finlay Glossop |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
15/73 |
00:07:48 |
00:07:51 |
|
17 |
1018 |
Male |
Zak Pye |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
16/73 |
00:07:49 |
00:07:51 |
|
18 |
1031 |
Male |
Mathew Chorlton |
|
Open |
17/73 |
00:07:51 |
00:07:53 |
|
19 |
1152 |
Female |
Keira Sampsom |
Rotherham |
Open |
2/59 |
00:07:52 |
00:07:54 |
|
20 |
1105 |
Male |
Adam Allam |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
18/73 |
00:07:52 |
00:07:55 |
|
21 |
1003 |
Male |
James Flanagan |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
19/73 |
00:07:54 |
00:07:57 |
|
22 |
1101 |
Male |
Jack Torrington |
unattached |
Open |
20/73 |
00:07:53 |
00:07:57 |
|
23 |
1146 |
Male |
Sam Godfrey |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
21/73 |
00:08:01 |
00:08:01 |
|
24 |
1055 |
Male |
Joel Higham |
Doncaster A C |
Open |
22/73 |
00:08:04 |
00:08:05 |
|
25 |
1114 |
Unknown |
Jadd Stothard |
Doncaster Triathlon Club |
Open |
1/1 |
00:08:10 |
00:08:12 |
|
26 |
1106 |
Female |
Catherine Forrester |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
3/59 |
00:08:10 |
00:08:12 |
|
27 |
1151 |
Male |
Evan Restell |
unattached |
Open |
23/73 |
00:08:11 |
00:08:14 |
|
28 |
1054 |
Male |
Harry Flint |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
24/73 |
00:08:13 |
00:08:16 |
|
29 |
1136 |
Male |
Ben Newman |
unattached |
Open |
25/73 |
00:08:17 |
00:08:18 |
|
30 |
1004 |
Female |
Lisa Fouweather |
|
Open |
4/59 |
00:08:14 |
00:08:18 |
|
31 |
1037 |
Male |
James Canham |
|
Open |
26/73 |
00:08:15 |
00:08:18 |
|
32 |
1139 |
Male |
Jamie Drummond |
unattached |
Open |
27/73 |
00:08:18 |
00:08:20 |
|
33 |
1121 |
Male |
Finley Lawson |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
28/73 |
00:08:19 |
00:08:21 |
|
34 |
1109 |
Female |
Jessica Woods |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
5/59 |
00:08:21 |
00:08:22 |
|
35 |
1038 |
Female |
Katie Canham |
|
Open |
6/59 |
00:08:21 |
00:08:25 |
|
36 |
1131 |
Male |
Alex Whiting |
unattached |
Open |
29/73 |
00:08:22 |
00:08:27 |
|
37 |
1029 |
Male |
Joseph Sidebottom |
|
Open |
30/73 |
00:08:26 |
00:08:28 |
|
38 |
1153 |
Male |
Preston Clark |
unattached |
Open |
31/73 |
00:08:38 |
00:08:39 |
|
39 |
1115 |
Female |
Amy Clarke |
unattached |
Open |
7/59 |
00:08:44 |
00:08:47 |
|
40 |
1017 |
Female |
Ebony Pye |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
8/59 |
00:08:47 |
00:08:50 |
|
41 |
1107 |
Female |
Tilly Boyd |
unattached |
Open |
9/59 |
00:08:54 |
00:08:55 |
|
42 |
1030 |
Male |
Benjamin Sidebottom |
|
Open |
32/73 |
00:08:57 |
00:09:00 |
|
43 |
1130 |
Male |
Sam Micklethwaite |
unattached |
Open |
33/73 |
00:08:55 |
00:09:01 |
|
44 |
1185 |
Female |
Natalie Weetman |
unattached |
Open |
10/59 |
00:03:28 |
00:09:04 |
|
45 |
1023 |
Male |
Luke Wynne |
|
Open |
34/73 |
00:09:05 |
00:09:05 |
|
46 |
1110 |
Male |
Daniel Woods |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
35/73 |
00:09:01 |
00:09:08 |
|
47 |
1183 |
Female |
Abigial Howitt |
unattached |
Open |
11/59 |
00:03:49 |
00:09:25 |
|
48 |
1186 |
Female |
Nicole Weetman |
unattached |
Open |
12/59 |
00:03:50 |
00:09:26 |
|
49 |
1046 |
Male |
Nathaniel Hall |
|
Open |
36/73 |
00:09:26 |
00:09:32 |
|
50 |
1108 |
Female |
Connie Boyd |
unattached |
Open |
13/59 |
00:09:31 |
00:09:34 |
|
51 |
1102 |
Female |
Harriet Goodier |
unattached |
Open |
14/59 |
00:09:30 |
00:09:34 |
|
52 |
1022 |
Male |
Paul Barwell |
|
Open |
37/73 |
00:09:29 |
00:09:36 |
|
53 |
1154 |
Female |
Isobel Quinn |
unattached |
Open |
15/59 |
00:09:36 |
00:09:41 |
|
54 |
1155 |
Male |
Paul Quinn |
unattached |
Open |
38/73 |
00:09:41 |
00:09:46 |
|
55 |
1042 |
Female |
Grace Blair |
|
Open |
16/59 |
00:09:43 |
00:09:47 |
|
56 |
1144 |
Female |
Faith Glossop |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
17/59 |
00:09:47 |
00:09:51 |
|
57 |
1049 |
Male |
Darren Robertson |
|
Open |
39/73 |
00:09:46 |
00:09:53 |
|
58 |
1047 |
Male |
Joel Robertson |
|
Open |
40/73 |
00:09:47 |
00:09:54 |
|
59 |
1126 |
Male |
Henry Nokes |
unattached |
Open |
41/73 |
00:09:52 |
00:09:56 |
|
60 |
1129 |
Male |
Clayton Paterson |
unattached |
Open |
42/73 |
00:09:56 |
00:09:59 |
|
61 |
1127 |
Male |
Samuel Nokes |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
43/73 |
00:10:01 |
00:10:06 |
|
62 |
1132 |
Male |
Henry Simpson |
unattached |
Open |
44/73 |
00:10:02 |
00:10:08 |
|
63 |
1028 |
Female |
Natalie Harris |
|
Open |
18/59 |
00:10:14 |
00:10:19 |
|
64 |
1053 |
Male |
Lee Harris |
|
Open |
45/73 |
00:10:14 |
00:10:19 |
|
65 |
1133 |
Female |
Crystal Gilmartin |
|
Open |
19/59 |
00:10:15 |
00:10:20 |
|
66 |
1147 |
Male |
Liam Godfrey |
unattached |
Open |
46/73 |
00:10:14 |
00:10:21 |
|
67 |
1125 |
Male |
Barry Nokes |
unattached |
Open |
47/73 |
00:10:16 |
00:10:21 |
|
68 |
1026 |
Female |
Lucy Flear |
|
Open |
20/59 |
00:10:20 |
00:10:23 |
|
69 |
1117 |
Female |
Yvonne Bagley |
unattached |
Open |
21/59 |
00:10:17 |
00:10:24 |
|
70 |
1045 |
Female |
Eve Clift |
|
Open |
22/59 |
00:10:23 |
00:10:25 |
|
71 |
1011 |
Female |
Isabelle Noble |
|
Open |
23/59 |
00:10:22 |
00:10:26 |
|
72 |
1180 |
Male |
Tristan Davies-Bennett |
unattached |
Open |
48/73 |
00:10:22 |
00:10:29 |
|
73 |
1163 |
Male |
William Beech |
unattached |
Open |
49/73 |
00:10:25 |
00:10:29 |
|
74 |
1012 |
Male |
Simon Noble |
|
Open |
50/73 |
00:10:30 |
00:10:30 |
|
75 |
1150 |
Male |
Charlie Jenkins |
unattached |
Open |
51/73 |
00:10:25 |
00:10:30 |
|
76 |
1116 |
Female |
Karen Shaw |
unattached |
Open |
24/59 |
00:10:23 |
00:10:30 |
|
77 |
1002 |
Female |
Tayen Perkins |
|
Open |
25/59 |
00:10:27 |
00:10:33 |
|
78 |
1112 |
Male |
Adam Jones |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
52/73 |
00:10:33 |
00:10:37 |
|
79 |
1134 |
Male |
Harry Cobb |
unattached |
Open |
53/73 |
00:10:31 |
00:10:38 |
|
80 |
1135 |
Male |
Jack Newman |
unattached |
Open |
54/73 |
00:10:36 |
00:10:44 |
|
81 |
1148 |
Female |
Jane Bradburn |
unattached |
Open |
26/59 |
00:10:40 |
00:10:47 |
|
82 |
1056 |
Male |
Matthew Baxter |
|
Open |
55/73 |
00:10:51 |
00:10:58 |
|
83 |
1013 |
Male |
Wayne Baxter |
|
Open |
56/73 |
00:10:54 |
00:11:01 |
|
84 |
1040 |
Male |
Max Field |
|
Open |
57/73 |
00:11:03 |
00:11:06 |
|
85 |
1039 |
Male |
Justin Field |
|
Open |
58/73 |
00:11:02 |
00:11:07 |
|
86 |
1119 |
Female |
Stenna Andrews |
unattached |
Open |
27/59 |
00:11:04 |
00:11:08 |
|
87 |
1111 |
Female |
Hannah Bond |
unattached |
Open |
28/59 |
00:11:08 |
00:11:13 |
|
88 |
1141 |
Female |
Charlotte Pearce |
unattached |
Open |
29/59 |
00:11:19 |
00:11:24 |
|
89 |
1162 |
Female |
Amelia Beech |
unattached |
Open |
30/59 |
00:11:19 |
00:11:24 |
|
90 |
1006 |
Female |
Chloe-Leah Cullingworth |
|
Open |
31/59 |
00:11:25 |
00:11:32 |
|
91 |
1005 |
Male |
Lee Cullingworth |
|
Open |
59/73 |
00:11:26 |
00:11:33 |
|
92 |
1140 |
Female |
Caitlin Drummond |
unattached |
Open |
32/59 |
00:11:31 |
00:11:35 |
|
93 |
1025 |
Female |
Tara Flear |
|
Open |
33/59 |
00:11:36 |
00:11:39 |
|
94 |
1019 |
Female |
Grace Buckley |
|
Open |
34/59 |
00:11:47 |
00:11:54 |
|
95 |
1103 |
Female |
Freya Goodier |
unattached |
Open |
35/59 |
00:11:54 |
00:11:59 |
|
96 |
1122 |
Male |
Lysander Lawson |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
60/73 |
00:12:00 |
00:12:05 |
|
97 |
1161 |
Male |
Brendan Lee |
unattached |
Open |
61/73 |
00:12:22 |
00:12:24 |
|
98 |
1015 |
Female |
Grace Setterington |
|
Open |
36/59 |
00:12:21 |
00:12:28 |
|
99 |
1016 |
Female |
Laura Mann |
|
Open |
37/59 |
00:12:24 |
00:12:30 |
|
100 |
1124 |
Female |
Jacky Lawson |
unattached |
Open |
38/59 |
00:12:27 |
00:12:32 |
|
101 |
1052 |
Female |
Olivia Harlington |
|
Open |
39/59 |
00:12:39 |
00:12:43 |
|
102 |
1032 |
Female |
Kelsie Graham |
|
Open |
40/59 |
00:12:37 |
00:12:44 |
|
103 |
1149 |
Female |
Grace Jenkins |
unattached |
Open |
41/59 |
00:12:40 |
00:12:44 |
|
104 |
1156 |
Female |
Abbie Joslin |
unattached |
Open |
42/59 |
00:12:36 |
00:12:45 |
|
105 |
1177 |
Male |
Willliam Mccormack |
unattached |
Open |
62/73 |
00:12:38 |
00:12:47 |
|
106 |
1173 |
Male |
Thomas Mchale |
unattached |
Open |
63/73 |
00:12:40 |
00:12:47 |
|
107 |
1174 |
Female |
Kerry Mchale |
unattached |
Open |
43/59 |
00:12:41 |
00:12:47 |
|
108 |
1171 |
Male |
Dean Hinde |
unattached |
Open |
64/73 |
00:12:39 |
00:12:48 |
|
109 |
1172 |
Female |
Leah Hinde |
unattached |
Open |
44/59 |
00:12:39 |
00:12:48 |
|
110 |
1158 |
Female |
Olivia John |
|
Open |
45/59 |
00:12:41 |
00:12:48 |
|
111 |
1160 |
Male |
Jameson Lee |
unattached |
Open |
65/73 |
00:12:40 |
00:12:49 |
|
112 |
1179 |
Female |
Suzanne Davies-Bennett |
unattached |
Open |
46/59 |
00:12:57 |
00:13:04 |
|
113 |
1034 |
Male |
Matthew Peacock |
|
Open |
66/73 |
00:13:28 |
00:13:34 |
|
114 |
1041 |
Female |
Esther Field |
|
Open |
47/59 |
00:13:35 |
00:13:39 |
|
115 |
1043 |
Female |
Alicia Blair |
|
Open |
48/59 |
00:13:38 |
00:13:42 |
|
116 |
1164 |
Male |
Joshua Gascoigne |
unattached |
Open |
67/73 |
00:13:39 |
00:13:43 |
|
117 |
1165 |
Female |
Jade Lindsley |
unattached |
Open |
49/59 |
00:13:40 |
00:13:46 |
|
118 |
1137 |
Female |
Paula Newman |
unattached |
Open |
50/59 |
00:13:43 |
00:13:50 |
|
119 |
1181 |
Male |
Stephen Hall |
unattached |
Open |
68/73 |
00:14:22 |
00:14:29 |
|
120 |
1182 |
Female |
Isabelle Hall |
unattached |
Open |
51/59 |
00:14:22 |
00:14:29 |
|
121 |
1142 |
Female |
Mollie Mchale |
unattached |
Open |
52/59 |
00:14:54 |
00:14:57 |
|
122 |
1143 |
Female |
Ruby Ellies |
unattached |
Open |
53/59 |
00:14:54 |
00:14:58 |
|
123 |
1048 |
Female |
Freya Robertson |
|
Open |
54/59 |
00:15:03 |
00:15:07 |
|
124 |
1050 |
Female |
Claire Robertson |
|
Open |
55/59 |
00:15:03 |
00:15:07 |
|
125 |
1020 |
Female |
Miriam Pay |
|
Open |
56/59 |
00:15:08 |
00:15:17 |
|
126 |
1021 |
Female |
Iona Micklethwaite |
|
Open |
57/59 |
00:15:09 |
00:15:18 |
|
127 |
1044 |
Male |
Riley Pickering |
|
Open |
69/73 |
00:15:14 |
00:15:21 |
|
128 |
1036 |
Female |
Jan Peacock |
|
Open |
58/59 |
00:15:15 |
00:15:21 |
|
129 |
1051 |
Female |
Julie Harlington |
|
Open |
59/59 |
00:15:15 |
00:15:21 |
|
130 |
1169 |
Male |
Dylan Moran |
unattached |
Open |
70/73 |
00:15:48 |
00:15:59 |
|
131 |
1170 |
Male |
Sebastian Moran |
unattached |
Open |
71/73 |
00:15:53 |
00:16:00 |
|
132 |
1157 |
Male |
Mason Milbourn |
|
Open |
72/73 |
00:17:26 |
00:17:35 |
|
133 |
1159 |
Male |
Alan Tracey |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
73/73 |
00:17:27 |
00:17:35 |
|