The Doncaster Town Center Fun Run 2015

The 15th July 2015

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1166
Male Luke Quinn Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Luke Quinn unattached Open 1/73
00:06:11
00:06:12
2
1104
Male George Westerman Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal George Westerman Doncaster AC Open 2/73
00:06:18
00:06:19
3
1024
Male Joseph Ounsley Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Joseph Ounsley Goole Viking Striders Juniors Open 3/73
00:06:44
00:06:44
4
1007
Male Joseph Phillips Doncaster AC Open 4/73
00:06:46
00:06:49
5
1008
Male Edward Phillips Open 5/73
00:06:55
00:06:56
6
1113
Male Tru Stothard Doncaster Triathlon Club Open 6/73
00:07:00
00:07:02
7
1120
Male Sam Lawson Doncaster AC Open 7/73
00:07:07
00:07:10
8
1118
Male Ethan Darwell unattached Open 8/73
00:07:18
00:07:22
9
1167
Male Adam Roberts unattached Open 9/73
00:07:21
00:07:24
10
1168
Male Chris Roberts unattached Open 10/73
00:07:26
00:07:30
11
1128
Female Tiegan Paterson Doncaster AC Open 1/59
00:07:28
00:07:31
12
1138
Male Charlie Eddy Doncaster AC Open 11/73
00:07:34
00:07:35
13
1027
Male Harvey Noble Barnsley AC Open 12/73
00:07:37
00:07:40
14
1123
Male Alex Hutton unattached Open 13/73
00:07:40
00:07:43
15
1184
Male Callum Taylor unattached Open 14/73
00:02:32
00:07:48
16
1145
Male Finlay Glossop Doncaster AC Open 15/73
00:07:48
00:07:51
17
1018
Male Zak Pye Doncaster AC Open 16/73
00:07:49
00:07:51
18
1031
Male Mathew Chorlton Open 17/73
00:07:51
00:07:53
19
1152
Female Keira Sampsom Rotherham Open 2/59
00:07:52
00:07:54
20
1105
Male Adam Allam Doncaster AC Open 18/73
00:07:52
00:07:55
21
1003
Male James Flanagan Doncaster AC Open 19/73
00:07:54
00:07:57
22
1101
Male Jack Torrington unattached Open 20/73
00:07:53
00:07:57
23
1146
Male Sam Godfrey Doncaster AC Open 21/73
00:08:01
00:08:01
24
1055
Male Joel Higham Doncaster A C Open 22/73
00:08:04
00:08:05
25
1114
Unknown Jadd Stothard Doncaster Triathlon Club Open 1/1
00:08:10
00:08:12
26
1106
Female Catherine Forrester Doncaster AC Open 3/59
00:08:10
00:08:12
27
1151
Male Evan Restell unattached Open 23/73
00:08:11
00:08:14
28
1054
Male Harry Flint Doncaster AC Open 24/73
00:08:13
00:08:16
29
1136
Male Ben Newman unattached Open 25/73
00:08:17
00:08:18
30
1004
Female Lisa Fouweather Open 4/59
00:08:14
00:08:18
31
1037
Male James Canham Open 26/73
00:08:15
00:08:18
32
1139
Male Jamie Drummond unattached Open 27/73
00:08:18
00:08:20
33
1121
Male Finley Lawson Doncaster AC Open 28/73
00:08:19
00:08:21
34
1109
Female Jessica Woods Doncaster AC Open 5/59
00:08:21
00:08:22
35
1038
Female Katie Canham Open 6/59
00:08:21
00:08:25
36
1131
Male Alex Whiting unattached Open 29/73
00:08:22
00:08:27
37
1029
Male Joseph Sidebottom Open 30/73
00:08:26
00:08:28
38
1153
Male Preston Clark unattached Open 31/73
00:08:38
00:08:39
39
1115
Female Amy Clarke unattached Open 7/59
00:08:44
00:08:47
40
1017
Female Ebony Pye Doncaster AC Open 8/59
00:08:47
00:08:50
41
1107
Female Tilly Boyd unattached Open 9/59
00:08:54
00:08:55
42
1030
Male Benjamin Sidebottom Open 32/73
00:08:57
00:09:00
43
1130
Male Sam Micklethwaite unattached Open 33/73
00:08:55
00:09:01
44
1185
Female Natalie Weetman unattached Open 10/59
00:03:28
00:09:04
45
1023
Male Luke Wynne Open 34/73
00:09:05
00:09:05
46
1110
Male Daniel Woods Doncaster AC Open 35/73
00:09:01
00:09:08
47
1183
Female Abigial Howitt unattached Open 11/59
00:03:49
00:09:25
48
1186
Female Nicole Weetman unattached Open 12/59
00:03:50
00:09:26
49
1046
Male Nathaniel Hall Open 36/73
00:09:26
00:09:32
50
1108
Female Connie Boyd unattached Open 13/59
00:09:31
00:09:34
51
1102
Female Harriet Goodier unattached Open 14/59
00:09:30
00:09:34
52
1022
Male Paul Barwell Open 37/73
00:09:29
00:09:36
53
1154
Female Isobel Quinn unattached Open 15/59
00:09:36
00:09:41
54
1155
Male Paul Quinn unattached Open 38/73
00:09:41
00:09:46
55
1042
Female Grace Blair Open 16/59
00:09:43
00:09:47
56
1144
Female Faith Glossop Doncaster AC Open 17/59
00:09:47
00:09:51
57
1049
Male Darren Robertson Open 39/73
00:09:46
00:09:53
58
1047
Male Joel Robertson Open 40/73
00:09:47
00:09:54
59
1126
Male Henry Nokes unattached Open 41/73
00:09:52
00:09:56
60
1129
Male Clayton Paterson unattached Open 42/73
00:09:56
00:09:59
61
1127
Male Samuel Nokes Doncaster AC Open 43/73
00:10:01
00:10:06
62
1132
Male Henry Simpson unattached Open 44/73
00:10:02
00:10:08
63
1028
Female Natalie Harris Open 18/59
00:10:14
00:10:19
64
1053
Male Lee Harris Open 45/73
00:10:14
00:10:19
65
1133
Female Crystal Gilmartin Open 19/59
00:10:15
00:10:20
66
1147
Male Liam Godfrey unattached Open 46/73
00:10:14
00:10:21
67
1125
Male Barry Nokes unattached Open 47/73
00:10:16
00:10:21
68
1026
Female Lucy Flear Open 20/59
00:10:20
00:10:23
69
1117
Female Yvonne Bagley unattached Open 21/59
00:10:17
00:10:24
70
1045
Female Eve Clift Open 22/59
00:10:23
00:10:25
71
1011
Female Isabelle Noble Open 23/59
00:10:22
00:10:26
72
1180
Male Tristan Davies-Bennett unattached Open 48/73
00:10:22
00:10:29
73
1163
Male William Beech unattached Open 49/73
00:10:25
00:10:29
74
1012
Male Simon Noble Open 50/73
00:10:30
00:10:30
75
1150
Male Charlie Jenkins unattached Open 51/73
00:10:25
00:10:30
76
1116
Female Karen Shaw unattached Open 24/59
00:10:23
00:10:30
77
1002
Female Tayen Perkins Open 25/59
00:10:27
00:10:33
78
1112
Male Adam Jones Doncaster AC Open 52/73
00:10:33
00:10:37
79
1134
Male Harry Cobb unattached Open 53/73
00:10:31
00:10:38
80
1135
Male Jack Newman unattached Open 54/73
00:10:36
00:10:44
81
1148
Female Jane Bradburn unattached Open 26/59
00:10:40
00:10:47
82
1056
Male Matthew Baxter Open 55/73
00:10:51
00:10:58
83
1013
Male Wayne Baxter Open 56/73
00:10:54
00:11:01
84
1040
Male Max Field Open 57/73
00:11:03
00:11:06
85
1039
Male Justin Field Open 58/73
00:11:02
00:11:07
86
1119
Female Stenna Andrews unattached Open 27/59
00:11:04
00:11:08
87
1111
Female Hannah Bond unattached Open 28/59
00:11:08
00:11:13
88
1141
Female Charlotte Pearce unattached Open 29/59
00:11:19
00:11:24
89
1162
Female Amelia Beech unattached Open 30/59
00:11:19
00:11:24
90
1006
Female Chloe-Leah Cullingworth Open 31/59
00:11:25
00:11:32
91
1005
Male Lee Cullingworth Open 59/73
00:11:26
00:11:33
92
1140
Female Caitlin Drummond unattached Open 32/59
00:11:31
00:11:35
93
1025
Female Tara Flear Open 33/59
00:11:36
00:11:39
94
1019
Female Grace Buckley Open 34/59
00:11:47
00:11:54
95
1103
Female Freya Goodier unattached Open 35/59
00:11:54
00:11:59
96
1122
Male Lysander Lawson Doncaster AC Open 60/73
00:12:00
00:12:05
97
1161
Male Brendan Lee unattached Open 61/73
00:12:22
00:12:24
98
1015
Female Grace Setterington Open 36/59
00:12:21
00:12:28
99
1016
Female Laura Mann Open 37/59
00:12:24
00:12:30
100
1124
Female Jacky Lawson unattached Open 38/59
00:12:27
00:12:32
101
1052
Female Olivia Harlington Open 39/59
00:12:39
00:12:43
102
1032
Female Kelsie Graham Open 40/59
00:12:37
00:12:44
103
1149
Female Grace Jenkins unattached Open 41/59
00:12:40
00:12:44
104
1156
Female Abbie Joslin unattached Open 42/59
00:12:36
00:12:45
105
1177
Male Willliam Mccormack unattached Open 62/73
00:12:38
00:12:47
106
1173
Male Thomas Mchale unattached Open 63/73
00:12:40
00:12:47
107
1174
Female Kerry Mchale unattached Open 43/59
00:12:41
00:12:47
108
1171
Male Dean Hinde unattached Open 64/73
00:12:39
00:12:48
109
1172
Female Leah Hinde unattached Open 44/59
00:12:39
00:12:48
110
1158
Female Olivia John Open 45/59
00:12:41
00:12:48
111
1160
Male Jameson Lee unattached Open 65/73
00:12:40
00:12:49
112
1179
Female Suzanne Davies-Bennett unattached Open 46/59
00:12:57
00:13:04
113
1034
Male Matthew Peacock Open 66/73
00:13:28
00:13:34
114
1041
Female Esther Field Open 47/59
00:13:35
00:13:39
115
1043
Female Alicia Blair Open 48/59
00:13:38
00:13:42
116
1164
Male Joshua Gascoigne unattached Open 67/73
00:13:39
00:13:43
117
1165
Female Jade Lindsley unattached Open 49/59
00:13:40
00:13:46
118
1137
Female Paula Newman unattached Open 50/59
00:13:43
00:13:50
119
1181
Male Stephen Hall unattached Open 68/73
00:14:22
00:14:29
120
1182
Female Isabelle Hall unattached Open 51/59
00:14:22
00:14:29
121
1142
Female Mollie Mchale unattached Open 52/59
00:14:54
00:14:57
122
1143
Female Ruby Ellies unattached Open 53/59
00:14:54
00:14:58
123
1048
Female Freya Robertson Open 54/59
00:15:03
00:15:07
124
1050
Female Claire Robertson Open 55/59
00:15:03
00:15:07
125
1020
Female Miriam Pay Open 56/59
00:15:08
00:15:17
126
1021
Female Iona Micklethwaite Open 57/59
00:15:09
00:15:18
127
1044
Male Riley Pickering Open 69/73
00:15:14
00:15:21
128
1036
Female Jan Peacock Open 58/59
00:15:15
00:15:21
129
1051
Female Julie Harlington Open 59/59
00:15:15
00:15:21
130
1169
Male Dylan Moran unattached Open 70/73
00:15:48
00:15:59
131
1170
Male Sebastian Moran unattached Open 71/73
00:15:53
00:16:00
132
1157
Male Mason Milbourn Open 72/73
00:17:26
00:17:35
133
1159
Male Alan Tracey Doncaster AC Open 73/73
00:17:27
00:17:35