The Demo Running Event 2016

The 1st January 2015

Back to Results Share on Facebook Add To Twitter Make an Enquiry Download Results In Excel Format

You can filter the results using the buttons below:


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1507
Male Ben Sadowyj Finished in 1st Place and Won the Gold Medal Ben Sadowyj Barton & District Ac Senior 1/53
00:54:56
00:54:57
2
1513
Male Steve Mason Finished in 2nd Place and Won the Silver Medal Steve Mason V55 1/20
00:58:12
00:58:13
3
1511
Male Pete Baker Finished in 3rd Place and Won the Bronze Medal Pete Baker City of Hull AC Senior 2/53
00:58:23
00:58:24
4
1510
Male Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers V40 1/19
00:59:22
00:59:23
5
1509
Male Danny Hare Senior 3/53
00:59:39
00:59:40
6
1516
Male Gareth Cooke Senior 4/53
00:59:55
00:59:56
7
1535
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers V45 1/31
01:00:12
01:00:14
8
1570
Male David Ball City of Hull AC Senior 5/53
01:00:22
01:00:23
9
1514
Male Neil Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 6/53
01:00:31
01:00:33
10
1830
Male Philip Batty Senior 7/53
01:00:55
01:00:56
11
1512
Male Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC Senior 8/53
01:01:07
01:01:07
12
1523
Male Glen Johnson St Theresa's A.C. V40 2/19
01:02:19
01:02:22
13
1518
Male Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club V45 2/31
01:03:05
01:03:06
14
1536
Male Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 9/53
01:03:04
01:03:06
15
1522
Male Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 10/53
01:04:14
01:04:16
16
1520
Male Mark Spikings City of Hull AC Senior 11/53
01:04:31
01:04:32
17
1531
Male Paul Lyons Senior 12/53
01:04:25
01:04:35
18
1525
Male Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac V50 1/27
01:04:37
01:04:39
19
1826
Male Andrew Hemmines City of Hull AC Senior 13/53
01:04:36
01:04:39
20
1641
Male Jonny Simpson Senior 14/53
01:04:43
01:04:46
21
1529
Male Jonathan Buxton V50 2/27
01:05:08
01:05:11
22
1521
Female Keri Pearson City of Hull AC Senior 1/56
01:05:10
01:05:13
23
1501
Male Christopher Healy Kingston upon Hull AC V50 3/27
01:05:15
01:05:17
24
1527
Male Steve Barber Askern & District Rc Senior 15/53
01:05:49
01:05:50
25
1543
Male Stephen Clayton V45 3/31
01:05:54
01:05:59
26
1825
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC V40 3/19
01:06:10
01:06:13
27
1549
Male James Downs V50 4/27
01:06:43
01:06:47
28
1540
Male Colin Jobber Barton & District Ac V45 4/31
01:06:56
01:06:59
29
1586
Male William Lansdall Gainsborough & Morton Striders Senior 16/53
01:06:59
01:07:02
30
1524
Male Richard Hoggard Senior 17/53
01:07:55
01:07:59
31
1562
Male Richard Vaughan V40 4/19
01:08:13
01:08:19
32
1557
Male Steve Tether V45 5/31
01:08:32
01:08:35
33
1547
Male Carl Barnaby Senior 18/53
01:08:42
01:08:47
34
1530
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club V45 6/31
01:08:51
01:08:54
35
1559
Female Nicola Brown Holmfirth Harriers AC V40 1/20
01:09:11
01:09:13
36
1595
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC Senior 19/53
01:09:23
01:09:29
37
1811
Male Graham Justice Beverley Athletic Club V45 7/31
01:09:33
01:09:42
38
1592
Male Tim Pattle Senior 20/53
01:09:40
01:09:46
39
1546
Male Andy Arnold Beverley Athletic Club V50 5/27
01:09:57
01:10:00
40
1833
Male Andrew Humphries Senior 21/53
01:10:02
01:10:05
41
1820
Male Richard Rex V45 8/31
01:09:58
01:10:06
42
1835
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley Athletic Club V40 5/19
01:10:22
01:10:27
43
1537
Female Jo Bolton Kimberworth Striders V50 1/16
01:10:32
01:10:34
44
1560
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC Senior 22/53
01:10:37
01:10:44
45
1548
Female Naomi Bright City of Hull AC Senior 2/56
01:10:48
01:10:56
46
1544
Male Alan Smith White City (hull) Rrc V45 9/31
01:11:04
01:11:09
47
1593
Female Catherine Payne Grantham Running Club V50 2/16
01:11:03
01:11:09
48
1701
Male Vinny Menon V45 10/31
01:10:52
01:11:17
49
1556
Male Graham Southard City of Hull AC V55 2/20
01:11:16
01:11:20
50
1831
Male John Dawson Beverley Athletic Club Senior 23/53
01:11:20
01:11:28
51
1533
Male Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders V60 1/7
01:11:28
01:11:31
52
1541
Female Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC V50 3/16
01:11:57
01:12:01
53
1581
Female Caroline Garvey Barton & District Ac Senior 3/56
01:12:03
01:12:07
54
1553
Female Kelly Raven Askern & District Rc Senior 4/56
01:12:11
01:12:15
55
1551
Male David Parkin Driffield Striders V50 6/27
01:12:16
01:12:16
56
1550
Male Kristopher Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 24/53
01:12:16
01:12:21
57
1576
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC V55 3/20
01:12:22
01:12:32
58
1798
Male Paul Ream East Hull Harriers & AC V50 7/27
01:12:37
01:12:42
59
1565
Male Graham Cook City of Hull AC V45 11/31
01:12:47
01:12:54
60
1538
Female Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers Senior 5/56
01:13:01
01:13:03
61
1612
Male Andrew Battye Woodstock Harriers AC V60 2/7
01:13:00
01:13:06
62
1599
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders Senior 25/53
01:12:55
01:13:07
63
1596
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners V55 4/20
01:13:01
01:13:10
64
1563
Male Stanley Williams Askern & District Rc V60 3/7
01:13:10
01:13:13
65
1561
Male Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers & AC V65+ 1/8
01:13:14
01:13:18
66
1699
Male Dennis Mccarthy London FrontRunners V45 12/31
01:13:15
01:13:24
67
1832
Male Bill Pike Bridlington Road Runners V50 8/27
01:13:11
01:13:25
68
1651
Male Ian Wright Senior 26/53
01:13:19
01:13:30
69
1555
Male James Robinson Senior 27/53
01:13:23
01:13:31
70
1597
Male Graham Robinson V50 9/27
01:13:23
01:13:31
71
1725
Female Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield District H & AC V40 2/20
01:13:32
01:13:36
72
1639
Male Mike Sharp Yorkshire Wolds Runners Senior 28/53
01:13:26
01:13:37
73
1554
Male Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners V60 4/7
01:13:41
01:13:48
74
1573
Male Lee Callanan East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 29/53
01:13:51
01:14:02
75
1842
Female Vanessa Barker Yorkshire Wold Runners V40 3/20
01:13:54
01:14:05
76
1600
Male Paul Wilson V40 6/19
01:14:06
01:14:16
77
1577
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies V55 1/6
01:14:21
01:14:23
78
1723
Female Kerry Young East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 6/56
01:14:26
01:14:30
79
1552
Female Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders V50 4/16
01:14:21
01:14:35
80
1587
Male Robert Mcardle Grantham Running Club V55 5/20
01:14:43
01:14:49
81
1663
Male Richard Falkingham Bingley Harriers & AC V45 13/31
01:14:50
01:14:56
82
1650
Male Bruce Williams V55 6/20
01:15:00
01:15:05
83
1711
Female Helen Staff Senior 7/56
01:14:51
01:15:06
84
1575
Male James Collins Senior 30/53
01:15:27
01:15:36
85
1621
Male Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC V40 7/19
01:15:34
01:15:43
86
1579
Male Garry Doubtfire V60 5/7
01:15:48
01:15:48
87
1652
Male Lee Draper Kingston upon Hull AC V40 8/19
01:15:43
01:15:54
88
1598
Male Paul Wiles V55 7/20
01:15:54
01:15:58
89
1558
Female Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC V40 4/20
01:15:51
01:15:59
90
1571
Male James Bland Senior 31/53
01:16:05
01:16:10
91
1566
Male Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers & AC V55 8/20
01:16:09
01:16:15
92
1590
Female Venika Moverley Senior 8/56
01:15:56
01:16:15
93
1564
Male Kevin Wood Barnsley Harriers V50 10/27
01:16:20
01:16:25
94
1843
Male Daniel Longhorne Senior 32/53
01:16:11
01:16:28
95
1696
Male Simon King White City (hull) Rrc V40 9/19
01:16:17
01:16:31
96
1542
Male Craig Smalley City of Hull AC Senior 33/53
01:16:33
01:16:39
97
1822
Male Jonathon Parry North Derbyshire RC Senior 34/53
01:16:38
01:16:42
98
1619
Male Marcus Goodwin V40 10/19
01:16:41
01:16:50
99
1601
Male James Durham Beverley Athletic Club Senior 35/53
01:16:44
01:16:56
100
1841
Male Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners V45 14/31
01:16:49
01:16:57
101
1637
Male Guy Richardson V40 11/19
01:17:03
01:17:17
102
1602
Male Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC V50 11/27
01:17:19
01:17:27
103
1628
Male Jody Horth Beverley Athletic Club Senior 36/53
01:17:30
01:17:36
104
1689
Male Dave Dale Senior 37/53
01:17:21
01:17:38
105
1594
Male Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC V50 12/27
01:17:33
01:17:41
106
1583
Male Eddie Gormley V45 15/31
01:17:42
01:17:48
107
1839
Male Neil Baxter Skyrac V40 12/19
01:17:36
01:17:48
108
1609
Male Paul Horsewood Barton & District Ac V50 13/27
01:17:49
01:18:02
109
1645
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends V50 14/27
01:17:37
01:18:02
110
1502
Male Eddie Eggleton Senior 38/53
01:18:01
01:18:08
111
1604
Female Sheila Bradley Buxton AC V55 2/6
01:18:00
01:18:11
112
1623
Male Ian Hodges V50 15/27
01:18:15
01:18:27
113
1685
Male Richard Colley Senior 39/53
01:18:20
01:18:28
114
1615
Female Zoe Dale Beverley Athletic Club V45 1/21
01:18:23
01:18:34
115
1678
Male James Atkinson Senior 40/53
01:18:27
01:18:38
116
1698
Male Jonny Lister Halifax Harriers & AC V45 16/31
01:18:40
01:18:48
117
1625
Female Laura Holmes Senior 9/56
01:19:03
01:19:14
118
1647
Male Brian Watts V65+ 2/8
01:19:14
01:19:17
119
1827
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC Senior 10/56
01:19:09
01:19:19
120
1658
Male Ashley Beasley Barton & District Ac Senior 41/53
01:19:14
01:19:22
121
1629
Female Rachel Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC Senior 11/56
01:19:14
01:19:24
122
1585
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC Senior 42/53
01:19:35
01:19:42
123
1606
Female Anthea Eskrett East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 12/56
01:19:25
01:19:45
124
1607
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley Athletic Club V50 16/27
01:19:26
01:19:45
125
1638
Male Steven Rollinson V40 13/19
01:19:53
01:19:55
126
1642
Male Wayne Turrell Caistor Running Club V50 17/27
01:20:17
01:20:25
127
1748
Male Patrick Marshall Beverley Athletic Club V55 9/20
01:20:16
01:20:33
128
1582
Male Martin Goodhand Winterton Running Club V50 18/27
01:20:27
01:20:39
129
1591
Male Graham Naylor White City (hull) Rrc V65+ 3/8
01:20:48
01:20:54
130
1834
Female Kate Little SHEFFIELD RC Senior 13/56
01:20:38
01:20:54
131
1608
Male Andrew Guest Scunthorpe & District AC V40 14/19
01:20:47
01:21:00
132
1622
Male Julian Hesp Barton & District Ac V45 17/31
01:20:49
01:21:00
133
1610
Male Martin Young White City (hull) Rrc V55 10/20
01:20:54
01:21:08
134
1574
Female Maura Chacksfield V45 2/21
01:21:13
01:21:27
135
1673
Male Kelvin Westerman East Hull Harriers & AC V60 6/7
01:21:28
01:21:38
136
1617
Female Jessica Ding Barton & District Ac Senior 14/56
01:21:33
01:21:46
137
1700
Male Andrew Mclean V45 18/31
01:21:24
01:21:48
138
1631
Male Phil Kay V40 15/19
01:21:39
01:22:03
139
1660
Female Nicola Blyth White City (hull) Rrc Senior 15/56
01:21:51
01:22:05
140
1829
Male Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 43/53
01:21:59
01:22:11
141
1692
Female Jenny Friend V50 5/16
01:22:30
01:22:41
142
1720
Female Vanessa Lucas V50 6/16
01:22:32
01:22:50
143
1506
Male Wayne Bradley V45 19/31
01:22:36
01:22:51
144
1695
Male Chris Hobson V55 11/20
01:22:34
01:23:01
145
1630
Male Jim Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club V45 20/31
01:22:57
01:23:07
146
1666
Male Neil Heron Kingston upon Hull AC V55 12/20
01:22:57
01:23:08
147
1648
Male Anthony Whitley V50 19/27
01:22:44
01:23:10
148
1616
Male Stephen Dale Beverley Athletic Club V55 13/20
01:23:02
01:23:19
149
1712
Male Matthew Stevens V40 16/19
01:23:02
01:23:19
150
1643
Male Mark Walby Humber Triathletes V45 21/31
01:23:08
01:23:29
151
1653
Male Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC V55 14/20
01:23:21
01:23:36
152
1757
Female Katarzyna Szalecka V40 5/20
01:23:41
01:23:48
153
1659
Male Frank Bell City of Hull AC V65+ 4/8
01:23:56
01:24:11
154
1614
Female Debbie Brown V45 3/21
01:24:10
01:24:16
155
1670
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies V40 6/20
01:24:17
01:24:30
156
1633
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac V50 20/27
01:24:25
01:24:38
157
1635
Male Jim Mawer Senior 44/53
01:24:28
01:24:40
158
1605
Female Jayne Creer Kingston upon Hull AC V40 7/20
01:24:30
01:24:48
159
1657
Male Paul Whitehurst Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club V40 17/19
01:24:53
01:25:10
160
1656
Female Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies V55 3/6
01:25:03
01:25:16
161
1821
Male Gary Andrews V45 22/31
01:25:21
01:25:32
162
1667
Female Ann Holmes West Hull Ladies V45 4/21
01:25:23
01:25:37
163
1702
Female Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers and AC V55 4/6
01:25:25
01:25:40
164
1655
Female Debbie Smith White City (hull) Rrc V40 8/20
01:25:59
01:26:13
165
1503
Female Malgorzata Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Running Club V40 9/20
01:26:11
01:26:33
166
1504
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice Road Running Club V60 7/7
01:26:11
01:26:33
167
1640
Male Richard Sharpe Thorney RC V50 21/27
01:26:23
01:26:40
168
1683
Male Philip Butcher Kingstone Runners Barnsley V50 22/27
01:26:36
01:26:42
169
1763
Male Alan Worthington Senior 45/53
01:26:27
01:26:43
170
1682
Female Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies V50 7/16
01:26:33
01:26:45
171
1568
Female Sarah Atkin Barton & District Ac Senior 16/56
01:26:33
01:26:48
172
1824
Male No Details Senior 46/53
01:26:36
01:27:05
173
1624
Female Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies V55 5/6
01:27:13
01:27:26
174
1690
Female Linda Dodsworth V60 1/7
01:27:18
01:27:30
175
1722
Female Pam Worrall V45 5/21
01:27:30
01:27:46
176
1756
Male Christopher Scott Senior 47/53
01:27:37
01:27:58
177
1706
Male Kevin Penny V55 15/20
01:27:48
01:28:10
178
1681
Female Kerry Boothby V40 10/20
01:27:53
01:28:12
179
1613
Male Paul Brewer Senior 48/53
01:28:11
01:28:18
180
1687
Male Matthew Cooke Scunthorpe & District AC Senior 49/53
01:28:29
01:28:44
181
1828
Female Marie Hussey East Hull Harriers & AC V40 11/20
01:28:42
01:28:54
182
1713
Female Louise Binns Barton & District Ac V40 12/20
01:28:59
01:29:16
183
1661
Male Peter Broadbent V45 23/31
01:29:11
01:29:22
184
1737
Female Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC V50 8/16
01:29:13
01:29:23
185
1768
Male Christopher Easton V55 16/20
01:29:02
01:29:26
186
1672
Female Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners V60 2/7
01:29:27
01:29:32
187
1674
Female Amy York Senior 17/56
01:29:25
01:29:43
188
1777
Male Philip Newmarch V45 24/31
01:29:39
01:30:01
189
1752
Male Jan Paschkowski V45 25/31
01:29:36
01:30:02
190
1780
Female Natalie Tuthill Senior 18/56
01:30:13
01:30:25
191
1677
Female Heather Mitchell West Yorkshire Police Harriers V60 3/7
01:30:34
01:30:41
192
1823
Male Dave Sunman Fitmums & Friends V50 23/27
01:30:29
01:30:51
193
1632
Male Chris Knowles Senior 50/53
01:30:44
01:31:01
194
1703
Male Rob Newton V50 24/27
01:30:43
01:31:06
195
1708
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies V45 6/21
01:31:13
01:31:29
196
1775
Female Sarah Marshall Senior 19/56
01:31:09
01:31:29
197
1679
Female Anne Bakker V60 4/7
01:31:32
01:31:44
198
1816
Female Helen Watson V50 9/16
01:31:22
01:31:44
199
1508
Female Amy Bradley Senior 20/56
01:31:26
01:31:50
200
1618
Female Liz Draper West Hull Ladies Senior 21/56
01:31:48
01:32:02
201
1730
Male Darren Barnaby Senior 51/53
01:31:38
01:32:02
202
1686
Female Sarah Collier V45 7/21
01:31:52
01:32:09
203
1733
Female Sharon Bullivent Barton & District Ac V40 13/20
01:31:59
01:32:17
204
1697
Female Philippa Lightowler Senior 22/56
01:31:59
01:32:19
205
1710
Female Julia Spittle Swaledale Runners V60 5/7
01:32:03
01:32:20
206
1709
Female Sue Smith V45 8/21
01:32:21
01:32:47
207
1649
Female Jermaine Willan West Hull Ladies V45 9/21
01:32:43
01:32:57
208
1773
Female Emma Hudson Senior 23/56
01:32:57
01:33:17
209
1813
Female Barbara Miller V60 6/7
01:32:49
01:33:17
210
1735
Male Tony Capraro V50 25/27
01:33:07
01:33:33
211
1760
Female Sarah Walgate Senior 24/56
01:33:09
01:33:35
212
1688
Female Amanda Crabtree Senior 25/56
01:33:27
01:33:47
213
1781
Male Richard Urquhart V45 26/31
01:33:45
01:33:52
214
1807
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies Senior 26/56
01:33:40
01:33:55
215
1719
Female Shelley Hindley West Hull Ladies Senior 27/56
01:33:44
01:33:59
216
1818
Female Nina Williams Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club V45 10/21
01:33:53
01:34:16
217
1584
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 28/56
01:34:24
01:34:39
218
1770
Male Vernon Foster V45 27/31
01:34:34
01:34:44
219
1812
Male Neil Miller V55 17/20
01:34:23
01:34:51
220
1714
Female Ros Barbour West Hull Ladies Senior 29/56
01:34:37
01:34:52
221
1569
Male Paul Atkin Barton & District Ac V50 26/27
01:34:59
01:35:17
222
1762
Male Ian Robert Wilson Ackworth Road Runners V45 28/31
01:35:07
01:35:21
223
1754
Male Barrie Power V65+ 5/8
01:35:06
01:35:25
224
1744
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends V45 29/31
01:35:20
01:35:45
225
1741
Female Denise Gardner Fitmums And Friends V45 11/21
01:35:22
01:35:46
226
1767
Female Helene Collie-Van De Langenberg Senior 30/56
01:35:31
01:35:51
227
1837
Female Rachael Howard Senior 31/56
01:35:32
01:35:58
228
1691
Female Victoria Dolton Senior 32/56
01:36:03
01:36:21
229
1742
Female Rebcca Harding Senior 33/56
01:36:05
01:36:25
230
1792
Female Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends Senior 34/56
01:36:18
01:36:42
231
1769
Female Sarah Fitzgerald Senior 35/56
01:36:23
01:36:47
232
1743
Female Jill Hood V50 10/16
01:36:36
01:36:51
233
1787
Male Paul Clarke Haltemprice Road Running Club V65+ 6/8
01:36:39
01:37:01
234
1755
Female Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club V50 11/16
01:36:55
01:37:11
235
1838
Female Philipa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders Senior 36/56
01:37:38
01:37:57
236
1747
Female Victoria Leek Senior 37/56
01:38:13
01:38:31
237
1753
Female Helen Power V45 12/21
01:38:19
01:38:38
238
1779
Female Rachel Stamp Senior 38/56
01:38:23
01:38:43
239
1772
Female Jayne Hallford Kingstone Runners Barnsley V50 12/16
01:38:56
01:39:02
240
1751
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V50 27/27
01:38:45
01:39:11
241
1724
Female Ruth Watkins Senior 39/56
01:39:02
01:39:19
242
1758
Female Kerry-Ann Taylor Senior 40/56
01:39:02
01:39:19
243
1771
Female Clare Gormley V40 14/20
01:39:37
01:39:44
244
1794
Female Leanne Kilvington Senior 41/56
01:39:26
01:39:47
245
1804
Female Abbie Bateman Goole Viking Striders Senior 42/56
01:39:28
01:39:47
246
1764
Male Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers V55 18/20
01:39:30
01:39:55
247
1789
Male Robert Harrison V45 30/31
01:39:59
01:39:59
248
1783
Female Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies V50 13/16
01:39:45
01:40:06
249
1680
Male Simon Barnes V40 18/19
01:39:42
01:40:09
250
1707
Female Allison Pickering V45 13/21
01:40:01
01:40:21
251
1704
Male Ian Pattison V55 19/20
01:40:08
01:40:32
252
1694
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac V45 14/21
01:41:10
01:41:28
253
1750
Female Carol-Anne Mitchell V45 15/21
01:41:04
01:41:30
254
1517
Female Kim Franklin Barton & District Ac V40 15/20
01:41:35
01:41:53
255
1784
Female Rachel Hilton Senior 43/56
01:41:49
01:42:11
256
1840
Male Peter Scanlon V65+ 7/8
01:42:04
01:42:29
257
1731
Female Sharon Bartley V40 16/20
01:42:24
01:42:49
258
1718
Female Susan Hall Halifax Harriers & AC V65+ 1/2
01:42:44
01:42:57
259
1727
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies Senior 44/56
01:42:37
01:42:59
260
1761
Female Diana Wallis West Hull Ladies V60 7/7
01:43:07
01:43:30
261
1675
Female Michelle Horsewood Barton & District Ac V50 14/16
01:43:18
01:43:36
262
1802
Female Anna Ogilby Senior 45/56
01:43:54
01:44:19
263
1801
Female Jill Brigham V45 16/21
01:44:04
01:44:27
264
1774
Female Kate Lancaster Senior 46/56
01:44:27
01:44:49
265
1786
Female Hannah Blythe Senior 47/56
01:45:41
01:46:01
266
1684
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac V65+ 8/8
01:46:09
01:46:26
267
1572
Male David Borrill East Hull Harriers & AC V55 20/20
01:46:14
01:46:34
268
1721
Female Angela May West Hull Ladies V40 17/20
01:46:07
01:46:34
269
1785
Female Cat Williamson Beverley Athletic Club V55 6/6
01:46:34
01:46:50
270
1717
Male Wayne Farr V45 31/31
01:46:28
01:46:55
271
1729
Female Pam Atkins Beverley Athletic Club V65+ 2/2
01:46:46
01:47:02
272
1800
Female Jen Walker West Hull Ladies V50 15/16
01:47:26
01:47:54
273
1782
Female Rachel Waterson Beverley Athletic Club Senior 48/56
01:47:53
01:48:08
274
1765
Female Emma Branch Senior 49/56
01:48:32
01:48:56
275
1740
Female Tracy Fitzgerald Senior 50/56
01:48:33
01:48:57
276
1795
Male Christopher Leng Senior 52/53
01:49:16
01:49:37
277
1809
Female Jenny Hoy Barton & District Ac Senior 51/56
01:49:24
01:49:43
278
1728
Female Claire Allmendinger V45 17/21
01:49:38
01:49:59
279
1808
Female Vicky Grimes1 V45 18/21
01:49:38
01:49:59
280
1806
Male Jonathon Dolton Senior 53/53
01:50:16
01:50:16
281
1739
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies V45 19/21
01:49:55
01:50:21
282
1759
Female Julie Thomson City of Hull AC V50 16/16
01:50:35
01:50:52
283
1793
Female Hayley Killick Rebel Runners Medway Senior 52/56
01:50:37
01:50:58
284
1776
Female Rita Mooney Barton & District Ac V45 20/21
01:52:16
01:52:35
285
1790
Female Liz Hobson West Hull Ladies V45 21/21
01:52:53
01:53:15
286
1788
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac Senior 53/56
01:52:56
01:53:17
287
1766
Female Denise Carter White City (hull) Rrc V40 18/20
01:53:14
01:53:40
288
1796
Male Chris Mather Barton & District Ac V40 19/19
01:53:35
01:53:55
289
1736
Female Rosanna Cawthorn V40 19/20
01:54:21
01:54:28
290
1810
Female Kelly Jarvis Senior 54/56
01:59:07
01:59:32
291
1803
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends Senior 55/56
01:59:34
01:59:59
292
1805
Female Toni Davis Fitmums And Friends Senior 56/56
01:59:40
02:00:05
293
1836
Female Deborah Hopkins V40 20/20
02:08:48
02:09:09